Course du Canigou - 2008 Classement des 780 finishers : du 1au 70 ème
|
Place |
Nom |
Temps |
Catégorie - Club |
Commentaire |
1 |
HERNANDEZ GISPERT JESSED |
03h 02'11 |
SEM - EQUIPE CATALAN |
|
2 |
RABAT MICHEL |
03h 05'11 |
SEM - SPORT 2000 SALOMON |
|
3 |
ROUX REGIS |
03h 07'18 |
SEM - CUISERY |
|
4 |
SHERPA Dachhiri Dawa |
03h 13'30 |
SEM - QUECHUA |
|
5 |
GIRARD LIONEL |
03h 21'27 |
SEM - TOY |
|
6 |
SOULIE FRANCOIS |
03h 22'30 |
SEM - SPORT 2000 SALOMON |
|
7 |
ANRIGO FRANS |
03h 24'04 |
SEM - SPORT 2000 SALOMON |
|
8 |
ANDREU PATRICK |
03h 27'24 |
SEM - RIVESALTES |
|
9 |
CANALS JEAN CLAUDE |
03h 27'54 |
V1M - UPA 66 |
1er V1M |
10 |
ASSAILLY CHRISTOPHE |
03h 28'52 |
SEM - CORNEILLA DEL VERCOL |
|
11 |
SOLER ESCAMEZ KIKU |
03h 29'30 |
V1M - MOUNTAIN RUNNERS |
|
12 |
DELIKAT PATRICK |
03h 30'04 |
V1M - MONTAUBAN |
|
13 |
VIGNAUD CHRISTIAN |
03h 33'29 |
V1M - 2784.COM |
|
14 |
GRAS JOSEP |
03h 34'01 |
V1M - MOUNTAIN RUNNERS |
|
15 |
MERCEREAU THIERRY |
03h 35'32 |
V1M - ENDURANCE SHOP 44 |
|
16 |
GOMEZ VILLANUEVA DAVID |
03h 36'48 |
SEM - ACE JONQUERENCA |
|
17 |
BARRUFET TORREGUITART JOS |
03h 38'05 |
SEM - MOUNTAIN RUNNERS |
|
18 |
MARIN BRUNO |
03h 43'18 |
V1M - PRADA |
|
19 |
CLAVERY ERIK |
03h 44'27 |
SEM - INOXMAN TEAM ASICS |
|
20 |
MOLAS JEROME |
03h 44'49 |
SEM - ARLES SUR TECH |
|
21 |
NENCI DAVID |
03h 46'38 |
SEM - CARCASSONNE |
|
22 |
BIOSCA WILFRIED |
03h 47'18 |
SEM - TITI'S TEAM |
|
23 |
CABANAS COMA JOSEP MARIA |
03h 48'11 |
SEM - ESPORTS VIVAC CAMPRO |
|
24 |
MONTEIRO AUGUSTIN |
03h 48'46 |
SEM - LES COPAINS |
|
25 |
SHEPLEY SEBASTIAN |
03h 50'52 |
V1M - TIPTON HARRIERS |
|
26 |
LOCHOU CHRISTOPHE |
03h 51'17 |
V1M - ENDURANCE SHOP 44 |
|
27 |
MORENO SALAZAR JOSE ANTON |
03h 54'12 |
SEM - ACE JONQUERENCA |
|
28 |
PERIANAYAGOM FABRICE |
03h 55'44 |
SEM - SAINT PIERRE |
|
29 |
BENOIT JEAN CLAUDE |
03h 56'17 |
V1M - GENERARGUES |
|
30 |
PINCHON VINCENT |
03h 56'27 |
SEM - LES TRABUCAIRES |
|
31 |
BACCONNIER STEPHANE |
03h 57'06 |
SEM - GRENOBLE |
|
32 |
MORERA AROME DAVID |
03h 57'35 |
SEM - MOUNTAIN RUNNERS |
|
33 |
LAPEIRA PORTDESALE ALBERT |
03h 57'47 |
SEM - MOUNTAIN RUNNERS |
|
34 |
GARROSET JAUME |
03h 57'56 |
V1M - TROTE EXTREM |
|
35 |
BONNEAU PAUL ERIC |
03h 58'01 |
V1M - ST LUMINE DE COUTAIS |
|
36 |
CHAPUIS JEREMIE |
03h 58'04 |
SEM - CERNAY L'EGLISE |
|
37 |
IRAZABAL ASIER |
03h 58'15 |
V1M - ALDATZ GORA |
|
38 |
MARTRES FREDERIC |
03h 59'36 |
V1M - YTRAC |
|
39 |
PUIG FRANCOIS |
04h 00'08 |
SEM - HVA |
|
40 |
LLAGONE PASCAL |
04h 00'29 |
V1M - ESPONDEILHAN |
|
41 |
SEGURA PASCAL |
04h 00'39 |
V1M - LES BAROUDEURS DES A |
|
42 |
RA CH JOAQUIM |
04h 01'00 |
V1M - PC BONAVISTA |
|
43 |
SENEGAS LAURENT |
04h 01'20 |
SEM - FONTAINE |
|
44 |
MOREAU THIERRY |
04h 01'32 |
SEM - DAHUT66 |
|
45 |
BARRIACH GAYA JAUME |
04h 01'40 |
SEM - TROTE EXTREM |
|
46 |
FIGUE PIERRE |
04h 02'22 |
V2M - MAUREILLAS |
1er V2M |
47 |
SABATOU STEPHANE |
04h 02'46 |
SEM - TITI'S TEAM |
|
48 |
LALANNE FRANCOIS |
04h 02'47 |
SEM - AGF AVENTURE |
|
49 |
BERTHELON CEDRIC |
04h 03'16 |
SEM - TEAM TRAIL SOGECLUB |
|
50 |
DOUSSET NICOLAS |
04h 03'24 |
SEM - CHO LA DUNE/BLAGNAC |
|
51 |
BOUVIER CYRIL |
04h 03'38 |
SEM - E A B |
|
52 |
ANDREU TRIAS LAIA |
04h 03'56 |
SEF - MOUNTAIN RUNNERS |
1ere F |
53 |
GOMEZ VILLANUEVA ANTONIO |
04h 03'58 |
SEM - ACE JONQUERENCA |
|
54 |
PAILLARD JACKY |
04h 04'42 |
SEM - LE SOLER |
|
55 |
RATTIER ROBERT |
04h 05'32 |
V1M - UPA 66 |
|
56 |
PEREZ JEAN FRANCOIS |
04h 05'55 |
SEM - CAF PERPIGNAN |
|
57 |
VILLA MARC |
04h 06'03 |
SEM - CERET |
|
58 |
REY ESQUIUS GERARD |
04h 06'15 |
SEM - MOUNTAIN RUNNERS |
|
59 |
JAUSSAN CHRISTOPHE |
04h 06'19 |
SEM - MILLE PATTES DE MEZE |
|
60 |
BOISSIER SEBASTIEN |
04h 06'40 |
SEM - TEAM HYPER U |
|
61 |
POLLET VILLARD THIBAULT |
04h 06'51 |
SEM - SPEED TURTLES |
|
62 |
HERCOUET DIDIER |
04h 06'54 |
SEM - BURES SUR YVETTE |
|
63 |
DUTHOIT JEAN MARC |
04h 07'23 |
V1M - CAF |
|
64 |
FERRANT QUENTIN |
04h 08'58 |
SEM - TEAM LES CH'TRONS |
|
65 |
GIORGI JEREMIE |
04h 09'27 |
SEM - COURIR A LEUCATE |
|
66 |
TROGNO EDDIE |
04h 09'59 |
SEM - PRADES |
|
67 |
BENYAHIA HASSAN |
04h 10'08 |
SEM - NIMES TRAIL ATTITUDE |
|
68 |
COMET BADIA ANNA |
04h 10'11 |
SEF - MOUNTAIN RUNNERS |
2eme F |
69 |
PAVIET ERIC |
04h 10'13 |
SEM - UDSPRO |
|
70 |
GAY ANTHONY |
04h 10'54 |
SEM - SERVILLY |
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 > |