1 |
AHANSAL Mohamad |
19h 27'46 |
|
MAR - ERTIPS |
M |
|
1 |
2 |
AL AQRA Salameh |
19h 47'10 |
|
JOR - |
M |
|
71 |
3 |
EL AKAD Aziz |
20h 16'01 |
|
MAR - THEOLIA 3 |
M |
|
28 |
4 |
AIT AMAR Mustapha |
20h 23'14 |
|
MAR - KIA MOTORS |
M |
|
4 |
5 |
AUBESO MARTINEZ Jorge |
21h 07'13 |
|
SP - |
M |
1er europeen |
622 |
6 |
AKHDAR Samir |
21h 14'32 |
|
MAR - ERTIPS |
M |
|
2 |
7 |
AKHDAR Lhoucine |
21h 54'07 |
|
MAR - ERTIPS |
M |
|
3 |
8 |
TRINCHERI Lorenzo |
22h 09'47 |
|
IT - M&P RISK AGENCY |
M |
|
458 |
9 |
LARHALMI Hamid |
22h 20'53 |
|
MAR - THEOLIA 3 |
M |
|
319 |
10 |
AL SWAITI Mohammad |
22h 49'46 |
|
JOR - |
M |
|
70 |
11 |
OLMO Marco |
23h 06'31 |
|
IT - M&P RISK AGENCY |
M |
|
460 |
12 |
VALLEE Albert |
24h 53'55 |
|
F - LEGENDRE BRETAGNE 2 |
M |
1er Francais |
144 |
13 |
SHARMAN Ian |
25h 12'37 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
821 |
14 |
SERAZIN Yohan |
25h 21'20 |
|
F - LEGENDRE BRETAGNE 1 |
M |
|
143 |
15 |
SICOT Andre |
25h 25'09 |
|
F - LEGENDRE BRETAGNE 2 |
M |
|
146 |
16 |
ARCHER Theodore |
25h 34'22 |
|
US - |
M |
|
466 |
17 |
ROUAULT Jean Marie |
25h 44'47 |
|
F - |
M |
|
125 |
18 |
PAGEAUX Alain |
25h 55'02 |
|
F - FONDUS SAVOYARDS |
M |
|
287 |
19 |
BENMRAD Lotfi |
25h 55'53 |
|
F - THEOLIA 3 |
M |
|
320 |
20 |
MARTINEZ SANCHEZ Antonio |
26h 05'59 |
|
SP - |
M |
|
590 |
21 |
GOERKE Damon |
26h 09'03 |
|
AUS - WESTRAC |
M |
|
476 |
22 |
GREGO Widy |
26h 15'03 |
|
F - |
M |
|
314 |
23 |
LAUBER Pascal |
26h 33'08 |
|
CH - |
M |
|
196 |
24 |
AJRAM Josef |
26h 41'22 |
|
SP - PRISMA GLOBAL |
M |
|
558 |
25 |
JEGARD Remy |
26h 41'44 |
|
|
M |
|
83 |
26 |
SOUSA FERREIRA Helder Alexandre |
26h 56'22 |
|
P - |
M |
|
613 |
27 |
NENCI David |
26h 59'35 |
|
F - 3 POUR L?AUDE |
M |
|
95 |
28 |
VILLIERS Jim |
27h 02'07 |
|
AUS - |
M |
|
371 |
29 |
HOHENADLER Armin |
27h 20'36 |
|
D - EUROSPORT |
M |
|
348 |
30 |
DEMIRDJIAN Herve |
27h 28'32 |
|
F - BOLINO MEUPHINE |
M |
|
242 |
31 |
EVENO Lionel |
27h 35'16 |
|
F - LEGENDRE BRETAGNE 1 |
M |
|
140 |
32 |
COHEN Andrew |
27h 39'28 |
|
AUS - WESTRAC |
M |
|
475 |
33 |
VALETTE Laurent |
27h 39'52 |
|
F - |
M |
|
127 |
34 |
DUMOULIN Frederic |
27h 57'35 |
|
F - |
M |
|
86 |
35 |
GUERRERO MARRON Luis Alfonso |
28h 30'18 |
|
MEX - |
M |
|
610 |
36 |
GRIVEL Stephane |
28h 30'55 |
|
F - LEGENDRE BRETAGNE 2 |
M |
|
145 |
37 |
LEROUX Christian |
28h 32'26 |
|
F - LES YEUX DU DESERT |
M |
|
66 |
38 |
MEDINA SAEZ Juan Manuel |
28h 36'59 |
|
SP - |
M |
|
591 |
39 |
DIDI Touda |
28h 38'11 |
|
MAR - KIA MOTORS |
F |
1ere F |
6 |
40 |
NUSSBERGER Fabien |
28h 41'35 |
|
CH - POMPIER PRO GENEVE |
M |
|
121 |
41 |
AUDRY Dominique |
28h 41'48 |
|
F - KARIMAROC |
M |
|
236 |
42 |
DEBAUCHERON Fabien |
28h 47'01 |
|
F - TRANSPOLE |
M |
|
246 |
43 |
SAHUQUILLO FALCO Xavier |
28h 54'01 |
|
SP - MAGIC EQUIP |
M |
|
568 |
44 |
BOOTY Graham |
28h 58'18 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
674 |
45 |
VALLEE Yves |
29h 00'35 |
|
F - LEGENDRE BRETAGNE 3 |
M |
|
149 |
46 |
LIGERO RUBIO Pedro |
29h 03'09 |
|
SP - |
M |
|
587 |
47 |
GLARDON Daniel |
29h 05'34 |
|
CH - |
M |
|
123 |
48 |
GRANT Jeff |
29h 07'08 |
|
US - |
M |
|
493 |
49 |
FERRIN Guerino |
29h 10'05 |
|
F - THEOLIA 2 |
M |
|
391 |
50 |
HARDOUIN MONROY Ferdinando |
29h 10'16 |
|
IT - |
M |
|
446 |
51 |
MURRI Morgan |
29h 13'33 |
|
US - |
M |
|
519 |
52 |
NEVEUX Pascal |
29h 19'17 |
|
F - LEGENDRE BRETAGNE 4 |
M |
|
152 |
53 |
CLAIN Gilles |
29h 21'24 |
|
F - BOLINO MEUPHINE |
M |
|
232 |
54 |
SUBIAS OLIVAN Javier |
29h 30'15 |
|
SP - |
M |
|
600 |
55 |
TOLOSA ANGLADA Jaume |
29h 31'11 |
|
SP - |
M |
|
603 |
56 |
GARDENES CLIVILLE Josep Antoni |
29h 32'34 |
|
SP - MAGIC EQUIP |
M |
|
567 |
57 |
MOSTA Karim |
29h 32'34 |
|
F - |
M |
|
13 |
58 |
MARSON Yves |
29h 35'47 |
|
LUX - |
M |
|
421 |
59 |
DE BUCHERE DE LEPINOIT Emmanuel |
29h 36'07 |
|
F - LYCEE LYAUTEY |
M |
|
19 |
60 |
CHAPMAN Peter |
29h 43'38 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
682 |
61 |
PARRA TALERO Edgar Alonso |
29h 46'51 |
|
COL - |
M |
|
616 |
62 |
DIAZ Pierre |
29h 47'11 |
|
F - |
M |
|
84 |
63 |
MEINECKE Hubertus |
29h 51'12 |
|
D - |
M |
|
372 |
64 |
SAXTON Alexander |
29h 58'39 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
819 |
65 |
ZEHENDNER Ali |
30h 11'05 |
|
D - |
M |
|
379 |
66 |
CHARVOLIN Christian |
30h 14'39 |
|
F - |
M |
|
118 |
67 |
ROBERT Vincent |
30h 15'50 |
|
CAN - |
M |
|
523 |
68 |
BOLLE Jean Paul |
30h 34'00 |
|
F - |
M |
|
46 |
69 |
PAITIER Jerome |
30h 38'08 |
|
F - |
M |
|
181 |
70 |
SAINSBURY Brendan |
30h 40'46 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
527 |
71 |
BERNARDIN Michel |
30h 41'22 |
|
F - |
M |
|
250 |
72 |
MACCONELL ORR Peter |
30h 46'08 |
|
GB - Facing Africa |
M |
|
876 |
73 |
PIERRE Frederic |
30h 47'15 |
|
F - KARIMAROC |
M |
|
238 |
74 |
LOUART Benjamin |
30h 49'30 |
|
F - |
M |
|
240 |
75 |
TOMARCHIO Claudio |
30h 50'27 |
|
CH - POMPIER PRO GENEVE |
M |
|
122 |
76 |
LHOAS Olivier |
30h 59'12 |
|
B - |
M |
|
172 |
77 |
LE ROUX Michael |
31h 03'10 |
|
AUS - |
M |
|
508 |
78 |
LOUART Guillaume |
31h 06'42 |
|
F - |
M |
|
239 |
79 |
JELLEY David |
31h 07'40 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
742 |
80 |
TALIANA Christian |
31h 13'02 |
|
F - |
M |
|
213 |
81 |
CAILLIBOT Denis |
31h 17'42 |
|
F - LEGENDRE BRETAGNE 1 |
M |
|
142 |
82 |
THOMAS Philippe |
31h 23'12 |
|
F - |
M |
|
81 |
83 |
LLORENTE GENTO Antonio |
31h 35'36 |
|
SP - PRISMA GLOBAL |
M |
|
560 |
84 |
ARNOUX Alexandre |
31h 44'27 |
|
F - IECT/HALF TIME |
M |
|
177 |
85 |
KAYSER Simone |
31h 46'40 |
|
LUX - |
F |
2eme F |
400 |
86 |
KAYSER Lis |
31h 46'40 |
|
LUX - |
F |
3eme F |
402 |
87 |
MARTIN DUPRAY Vincent |
31h 50'57 |
|
F - |
M |
|
327 |
88 |
TAMBURELLO Giuseppe |
31h 54'11 |
|
IT - |
M |
|
450 |
89 |
ROBATEL Marc |
32h 03'04 |
|
CH - POMPIER PRO GENEVE |
M |
|
120 |
90 |
LAMBERT Roland |
32h 03'22 |
|
F - |
M |
|
103 |
91 |
KENDALL Danny |
32h 07'46 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
503 |
92 |
LOZZI Guy |
32h 08'12 |
|
F - |
M |
|
60 |
93 |
MARQUES Albert |
32h 10'28 |
|
F - |
M |
|
182 |
94 |
MACQUET Bruno |
32h 11'35 |
|
F - DROIT AU COEUR |
M |
|
51 |
95 |
LAURENDEAU Alain |
32h 12'41 |
|
F - |
M |
|
49 |
96 |
COLLETTO Roberto |
32h 14'41 |
|
IT - |
M |
|
427 |
97 |
GAUFFRES Didier |
32h 17'28 |
|
F - SAHARA TEAM 84 |
M |
|
281 |
98 |
CUNHA RODRIGUES Laurent |
32h 19'30 |
|
F - KARIMAROC |
M |
|
237 |
99 |
GIORGETTI Stefano |
32h 20'16 |
|
IT - |
M |
|
423 |
100 |
CHARPENTIER Patrick |
32h 22'19 |
|
F - LEGENDRE BRETAGNE 3 |
M |
|
148 |
101 |
VAN NIEUWENHOVEN Martin |
32h 26'06 |
|
NL - |
M |
|
359 |
102 |
BERTINCOURT Christian |
32h 26'47 |
|
F - |
M |
|
205 |
103 |
MOLL Thomas |
32h 30'29 |
|
FL - |
M |
|
357 |
104 |
HUMPHREYS Alastair |
32h 44'35 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
737 |
105 |
CARRANZA GOMEZ Felix |
32h 50'37 |
|
SP - |
M |
|
621 |
106 |
MANZANEDO RUIZ Arturo |
32h 50'37 |
|
SP - |
M |
|
589 |
107 |
SIMON David |
32h 56'23 |
|
AUS - |
M |
|
531 |
108 |
NUGRE Dominique |
33h 06'19 |
|
F - |
M |
|
139 |
109 |
FIKRI El Mostafa |
33h 06'42 |
|
F - |
M |
|
299 |
110 |
BATLLE Marcel |
33h 06'44 |
|
SP - PRISMA GLOBAL |
M |
|
581 |
111 |
MAGUIRE Jonathan |
33h 07'57 |
|
IRL - |
M |
|
227 |
112 |
TUDELA MARTINEZ Daniel |
33h 09'05 |
|
SP - |
M |
|
605 |
113 |
MOLINA MORENO Jose Joaquin |
33h 11'00 |
|
SP - PAL SOL |
M |
|
570 |
114 |
FOUILLAT Bernard |
33h 11'03 |
|
F - LES YEUX DU DESERT |
M |
|
69 |
115 |
ALEX Laurent |
33h 11'03 |
|
F - LES YEUX DU DESERT |
M |
|
68 |
116 |
MORTH Andree |
33h 17'44 |
|
D - |
M |
|
333 |
117 |
PRENTICE Paul |
33h 17'48 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
804 |
118 |
LOOS Marie Louise |
33h 19'19 |
|
LUX - |
F |
4eme F |
405 |
119 |
LOISON Alain |
33h 19'40 |
|
F - |
M |
|
173 |
120 |
SOELBERG Christian Filip Jacques |
33h 24'52 |
|
DK - |
M |
|
365 |
121 |
TRAVERSO JAEN Juan Antonio |
33h 25'00 |
|
SP - C.D.ULTRAMARATON BAH |
M |
|
556 |
122 |
COSTA Ricardo |
33h 25'57 |
|
P - |
M |
|
693 |
123 |
TRANTER Paul |
33h 37'58 |
|
GB - Facing Africa |
M |
|
877 |
124 |
EL BEJAOUI Mehidy |
33h 40'09 |
|
F - |
M |
|
30 |
125 |
TORRAS PARDO Conrad |
33h 43'55 |
|
SP - |
M |
|
604 |
126 |
CARRARA Alessandro |
33h 45'05 |
|
IT - |
M |
|
891 |
127 |
VILDARY Patrick |
33h 57'15 |
|
F - KARIMAROC |
M |
|
235 |
128 |
MATTHEWS James |
34h 07'50 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
552 |
129 |
FUCHS Regis |
34h 12'01 |
|
F - |
M |
|
249 |
130 |
DE LA FUENTE Marco |
34h 15'28 |
|
F - |
M |
|
290 |
131 |
OGRADY Henry |
34h 25'06 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
793 |
132 |
AGUADO HIPOLA Carlos |
34h 25'33 |
|
SP - |
M |
|
579 |
133 |
EDWARDS Martin |
34h 26'31 |
|
AUS - |
M |
|
485 |
134 |
HABASQUE Gerard |
34h 32'42 |
|
F - |
M |
|
259 |
135 |
BATCHEN Gerald |
34h 40'41 |
|
US - AOI Correspondents |
M |
|
469 |
136 |
GUILLOUET Sylvain |
34h 41'06 |
|
F - 3 POUR L?AUDE |
M |
|
93 |
137 |
KESSLER Rolf |
34h 41'58 |
|
CH - Team Womenfield |
M |
|
385 |
138 |
DISSES Warren |
34h 42'10 |
|
F - |
M |
|
166 |
139 |
ERRAGRAGUI Brahim |
34h 42'51 |
|
MAR - KIA MOTORS |
M |
|
5 |
140 |
PARVINE Cyrus |
34h 45'18 |
|
CH - |
M |
|
159 |
141 |
BARBIEUX Jean Luc |
34h 45'46 |
|
B - |
M |
|
199 |
142 |
KAYSER Marc |
34h 46'40 |
|
LUX - |
M |
|
401 |
143 |
WAGENER Joe |
34h 46'40 |
|
LUX - |
M |
|
418 |
144 |
DIEHL Gilles |
34h 47'27 |
|
F - LEGENDRE BRETAGNE 1 |
M |
|
141 |
145 |
PERROT Christophe |
34h 50'13 |
|
F - GROUPAMA SI |
M |
|
296 |
146 |
RIVAUD Patrick |
34h 57'05 |
|
F - N'FARKO |
M |
|
10 |
147 |
SIMON Mark |
35h 01'41 |
|
AUS - |
M |
|
532 |
148 |
VOLA Marco |
35h 01'47 |
|
IT - |
M |
|
441 |
149 |
GROSE Fleur |
35h 01'48 |
|
AUS - |
F |
5eme F |
494 |
150 |
VILLANO Fulvio |
35h 02'22 |
|
IT - |
M |
|
607 |
151 |
EHREDT Michael |
35h 11'00 |
|
US - |
M |
|
486 |
152 |
BARRETT Martin |
35h 14'44 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
334 |
153 |
KANG Randhir |
35h 15'43 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
351 |
154 |
HIRTZ Bruno |
35h 17'15 |
|
F - |
M |
|
326 |
155 |
SHAW Antony |
35h 18'24 |
|
AUS - |
M |
|
529 |
156 |
MOSAR Christian |
35h 19'05 |
|
LUX - |
M |
|
417 |
157 |
BERLOTINO Alessia |
35h 22'09 |
|
IT - TEAM ASPANOVAS |
F |
6eme F |
577 |
158 |
MARTIN Pascal |
35h 24'15 |
|
F - |
M |
|
63 |
159 |
LAVERTY Alan |
35h 28'00 |
|
IRL - |
M |
|
752 |
160 |
LOGIUDICE Anna |
35h 28'55 |
|
F - |
F |
7eme F - 1ere Francaise |
82 |
161 |
DEGRAND Isabelle |
35h 28'55 |
|
F - |
F |
2eme Francaise (8eme feminine) |
59 |
162 |
LANTHIER BRANDNER Chloe |
35h 28'58 |
|
CAN - |
F |
|
507 |
163 |
DUART CARDUS Antonio Francisco |
35h 30'19 |
|
SP - TEAM ASPANOVAS |
M |
|
578 |
164 |
SUIVRE Pascal |
35h 30'49 |
|
F - N'FARKO |
M |
|
455 |
165 |
THROM Alexander |
35h 35'14 |
|
D - |
M |
|
366 |
166 |
MIROL Didier |
35h 35'18 |
|
F - |
M |
|
100 |
167 |
SCHMIED Josef |
35h 37'08 |
|
AUT - |
M |
|
362 |
168 |
RAVIER Eric |
35h 40'35 |
|
F - N'FARKO |
M |
|
8 |
169 |
GLADWELL Paul |
35h 42'45 |
|
AUS - |
M |
|
491 |
170 |
ALEXANDER Frazer |
35h 46'41 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
408 |
171 |
LUCAS Suzanne |
35h 46'44 |
|
CAN - |
F |
|
509 |
172 |
JONES Andrew |
35h 51'53 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
743 |
173 |
CAPELLE Nicolas |
35h 54'32 |
|
F - |
M |
|
307 |
174 |
SCHNEIDER Andreas |
35h 56'50 |
|
CH - Team Womenfield |
M |
|
388 |
175 |
CORNE Katell |
35h 58'17 |
|
F - BOLINO MEUPHINE |
F |
|
277 |
176 |
BALMFORTH Leigh |
35h 59'46 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
665 |
177 |
TIMMS Giles |
36h 01'55 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
843 |
178 |
RUFFIER Manuel |
36h 02'11 |
|
F - KARIMAROC |
M |
|
234 |
179 |
GAUTHIER Monique |
36h 05'28 |
|
F - |
F |
|
54 |
180 |
PRAT VICENS Francesc |
36h 09'09 |
|
SP - |
M |
|
596 |
181 |
QUIGLEY James |
36h 10'57 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
806 |
182 |
DUFOUR Jacques |
36h 12'21 |
|
F - |
M |
|
206 |
183 |
ANNE Pierre |
36h 12'42 |
|
F - |
M |
|
285 |
184 |
GINTER Christian |
36h 13'28 |
|
F - |
M |
|
21 |
185 |
OLARTE BERISTAIN Juan |
36h 17'19 |
|
SP - |
M |
|
593 |
186 |
URDAIBAI KALZADA Julen |
36h 17'19 |
|
SP - |
M |
|
606 |
187 |
JACKSON Stephen |
36h 17'49 |
|
AUS - WESTRAC |
M |
|
477 |
188 |
DUBOQ Remi |
36h 18'40 |
|
F - |
M |
|
202 |
189 |
LANARO Remo |
36h 21'50 |
|
CH - Team Womenfield |
M |
|
386 |
190 |
ANDREWS Laurie |
36h 22'31 |
|
US - |
F |
|
465 |
191 |
HAMON Didier |
36h 26'14 |
|
F - SAHARA TEAM 84 |
M |
|
280 |
192 |
METEAU Rodolphe |
36h 27'25 |
|
F - |
M |
|
315 |
193 |
THOMAS Martin |
36h 29'01 |
|
GB - Facing Africa |
M |
|
885 |
194 |
GODFROY Yann |
36h 31'09 |
|
F - GRAPPES DE L?ESPOIR |
M |
|
254 |
195 |
GONZALEZ MARTINEZ Francisco Javier |
36h 38'02 |
|
SP - |
M |
|
584 |
196 |
COCHET John |
36h 38'35 |
|
F - |
M |
|
301 |
197 |
ODEKERKEN Claudia Mathilde |
36h 39'28 |
|
D - |
F |
|
360 |
198 |
BAPTISTE Marc |
36h 41'12 |
|
F - LYCEE LYAUTEY |
M |
|
20 |
199 |
COLLETT Gregory |
36h 50'23 |
|
GB - TEAM ROSBIFS |
M |
|
648 |
200 |
PIEDRA MANAS Javier |
36h 51'31 |
|
SP - PRISMA GLOBAL |
M |
|
557 |
201 |
WORTH Catherine |
36h 56'04 |
|
GB - |
F |
|
863 |
202 |
COMBEAU Francois |
36h 58'01 |
|
F - |
M |
|
174 |
203 |
SCHROEDER Georges |
36h 59'23 |
|
LUX - |
M |
|
413 |
204 |
JUBIN Christian |
37h 02'05 |
|
F - DANJOU PEINTURE |
M |
|
310 |
205 |
LOHIER Thomas |
37h 02'05 |
|
F - |
M |
|
79 |
206 |
OLIVER Paul |
37h 08'26 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
795 |
207 |
HUMPHREYS Duncan |
37h 16'37 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
736 |
208 |
NEUFINCK Fabien |
37h 17'00 |
|
F - |
M |
|
104 |
209 |
SENEGAS Sylvie |
37h 18'33 |
|
F - DANJOU PEINTURE |
F |
|
311 |
210 |
ZULIANI Werther |
37h 20'38 |
|
IT - CAME DESERT RUNNERS |
M |
|
434 |
211 |
GOMEZ TRISTAN Francisco |
37h 21'36 |
|
SP - CLUB ULTRA FONDO SEV |
M |
|
564 |
212 |
BRANDNER Jeffrey |
37h 21'42 |
|
US - |
M |
|
472 |
213 |
PHILIPPE Stephane |
37h 24'56 |
|
F - GRAPPES DE L?ESPOIR |
M |
|
255 |
214 |
HERUBEL Bruno |
37h 25'58 |
|
F - LEGENDRE BRETAGNE 3 |
M |
|
150 |
215 |
GROSBUSCH Rene |
37h 28'38 |
|
LUX - |
M |
|
403 |
216 |
GRANDMOUGIN Patrick |
37h 29'40 |
|
F - |
M |
|
45 |
217 |
COMAZZETTO Jean Charles |
37h 30'30 |
|
F - LORRAINE BENASTEAU |
M |
|
135 |
218 |
SAENZ ARGUEDAS Inigo |
37h 32'12 |
|
SP - TEAM ASPANOVAS |
M |
|
576 |
219 |
GABRIELLI Gilles |
37h 33'12 |
|
F - DESERT TEAM 22 |
M |
|
330 |
220 |
BESNAULT Jacky |
37h 34'06 |
|
F - COURIR EN LIBERTE |
M |
|
190 |
221 |
SOTO GARCIA Manuel |
37h 38'04 |
|
SP - CLUB ULTRA FONDO SEV |
M |
|
565 |
222 |
GAULARD Albert |
37h 39'48 |
|
F - |
M |
|
225 |
223 |
HILL Duncan |
37h 41'44 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
730 |
224 |
SCHAR Markus |
37h 41'50 |
|
AUS - |
M |
|
528 |
225 |
BECKER Jean Claude |
37h 49'27 |
|
F - LORRAINE BENASTEAU |
M |
|
134 |
226 |
TILLARD Jean Pierre |
37h 49'32 |
|
F - BOLINO MEUPHINE |
M |
|
276 |
227 |
GREENWOOD Ian |
37h 52'45 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
720 |
228 |
DUTOIT David |
37h 59'44 |
|
F - TRANSPOLE |
M |
|
244 |
229 |
DELAMOUR Gerard |
38h 03'49 |
|
F - |
M |
|
211 |
230 |
CANESSON Didier |
38h 05'40 |
|
F - |
M |
|
47 |
231 |
DOLLET David |
38h 10'15 |
|
F - 3 POUR L?AUDE |
M |
|
96 |
232 |
HERRANDO SALVADOR Daniel |
38h 13'19 |
|
SP - |
M |
|
585 |
233 |
GAYTER Sharon |
38h 13'47 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
344 |
234 |
HUS Jean Francois |
38h 17'19 |
|
F - |
M |
|
223 |
235 |
MICAULT Eric |
38h 19'44 |
|
F - LEGENDRE BRETAGNE 3 |
M |
|
151 |
236 |
WADE Damian |
38h 19'58 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
847 |
237 |
HENRY Peter |
38h 22'38 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
728 |
238 |
GOSLEY Laurent |
38h 23'33 |
|
F - |
M |
|
88 |
239 |
MUNTALAT CABRETOSA Jordi |
38h 28'05 |
|
SP - |
M |
|
592 |
240 |
MATHER David |
38h 28'23 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
767 |
241 |
PASTOR Philippe |
38h 29'22 |
|
F - |
M |
|
318 |
242 |
LANDOIS Philippe |
38h 39'40 |
|
F - LORRAINE BENASTEAU |
M |
|
137 |
243 |
CAVANILLES WALKER Jose Maria |
38h 41'33 |
|
SP - |
M |
|
582 |
244 |
GIBBINS Nicholas |
38h 44'30 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
717 |
245 |
RIBEIRO SANTOS JUNIOR Decio |
38h 45'04 |
|
BRZ - |
M |
|
615 |
246 |
GLENCAIRN CAMPBELL Carlos |
38h 51'45 |
|
GB - Facing Africa |
M |
|
870 |
247 |
JENSEN Michele |
38h 57'12 |
|
US - |
F |
|
500 |
248 |
BASTIANETTO Luca |
38h 58'44 |
|
IT - |
M |
|
428 |
249 |
LAQUILIN Serge |
38h 59'54 |
|
B - |
M |
|
87 |
250 |
RICHARDSON Wayne |
39h 03'43 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
809 |
251 |
LUQUET Didier |
39h 04'54 |
|
F - |
M |
|
89 |
252 |
THEVENET Dominique |
39h 04'58 |
|
F - |
M |
|
73 |
253 |
ORTOLANI Sergio |
39h 07'09 |
|
IT - |
M |
|
451 |
254 |
DEVIGNE Jacky |
39h 08'37 |
|
F - GRAPPES DE L?ESPOIR |
M |
|
256 |
255 |
LUCAS PONCE Jorge |
39h 08'59 |
|
SP - PAL SOL |
M |
|
571 |
256 |
KONRATH MARTIN Josee |
39h 09'28 |
|
LUX - |
F |
|
420 |
257 |
MATON Herve |
39h 11'47 |
|
F - LYCEE LYAUTEY |
M |
|
18 |
258 |
HODGSON Michael |
39h 16'06 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
731 |
259 |
MADL Terence |
39h 23'25 |
|
US - |
M |
|
512 |
260 |
LABISSE Sebastien |
39h 24'34 |
|
F - |
M |
|
167 |
261 |
RIDET Jean Luc |
39h 28'26 |
|
F - |
M |
|
266 |
262 |
RIOS PALMA Francisco |
39h 28'57 |
|
F - |
M |
|
129 |
263 |
VALENTIN Bruno |
39h 29'23 |
|
B - |
M |
|
264 |
264 |
VANDERWEYEN Patrick |
39h 29'23 |
|
B - |
M |
|
263 |
265 |
AUBONNET Christophe |
39h 29'47 |
|
F - |
M |
|
201 |
266 |
PHYSICK Angela |
39h 38'12 |
|
GB - |
F |
|
801 |
267 |
GALLARDO GUERRERO Gerardo Pascual |
39h 41'46 |
|
SP - CLUB ULTRA FONDO SEV |
M |
|
563 |
268 |
PENNEQUIN Manuel |
39h 45'38 |
|
F - |
M |
|
163 |
269 |
CADIERNO Sylvie |
39h 45'47 |
|
F - DROIT AU COEUR |
F |
|
273 |
270 |
ANGER Gerard |
39h 47'34 |
|
F - |
M |
|
102 |
271 |
SIMON Thierry |
39h 48'44 |
|
F - |
M |
|
111 |
272 |
HUGHES Anna |
39h 52'40 |
|
D - |
F |
|
349 |
273 |
MCINTOSH Christopher |
40h 00'48 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
773 |
274 |
SABADEL REYNAUD Thierry |
40h 03'01 |
|
F - |
M |
|
61 |
275 |
DANJOU Thierry |
40h 03'18 |
|
F - DANJOU PEINTURE |
M |
|
309 |
276 |
HONORE Jean Raphael |
40h 05'51 |
|
F - |
M |
|
267 |
277 |
MAISONNEUVE Jean Marc |
40h 06'27 |
|
F - |
M |
|
35 |
278 |
FERNANDEZ DE CIURANA Marc Antoni |
40h 10'56 |
|
SP - MAGIC EQUIP |
M |
|
566 |
279 |
WARD Steve |
40h 14'27 |
|
NWZ - |
M |
|
538 |
280 |
BENSLIMANE Stephane |
40h 16'07 |
|
F - EMA |
M |
|
34 |
281 |
GRIFFIN George |
40h 19'30 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
721 |
282 |
MATHON Philippe |
40h 24'11 |
|
F - |
M |
|
192 |
283 |
GARD Sandrine |
40h 35'26 |
|
F - 3 POUR L?AUDE |
F |
|
94 |
284 |
STAPLETON Phillip |
40h 41'35 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
829 |
285 |
DOUE Frederic |
40h 42'31 |
|
F - DESERT TEAM 22 |
M |
|
329 |
286 |
GUIRAO Christophe |
40h 45'57 |
|
F - GROUPAMA SI |
M |
|
295 |
287 |
MCGRATH Meagan |
40h 48'35 |
|
CAN - |
F |
|
515 |
288 |
KERMOUNE Frederic |
40h 49'09 |
|
F - ENDURANCE TEAM |
M |
|
462 |
289 |
WYLIE David |
40h 55'14 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
865 |
290 |
MOORE Jon |
40h 55'50 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
781 |
291 |
SHEANE William |
40h 55'50 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
822 |
292 |
BROQUEREAU Laurent |
40h 56'35 |
|
F - |
M |
|
193 |
293 |
RUSSELL Arthur Glen |
41h 00'04 |
|
ZAF - |
M |
|
525 |
294 |
LEONARDI Pascal |
41h 03'10 |
|
F - AS FIGARELLA |
M |
|
113 |
295 |
MIDDLEMISS Peter |
41h 05'09 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
778 |
296 |
BAKER Toby |
41h 06'51 |
|
GB - Facing Africa |
M |
|
867 |
297 |
IGIGABEL Philippe |
41h 10'10 |
|
F - |
M |
|
224 |
298 |
MIDDLEMISS Thomas |
41h 11'22 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
779 |
299 |
JEFFRIES Stephen |
41h 11'53 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
741 |
300 |
CORNEVIN Louis |
41h 13'54 |
|
F - |
M |
|
48 |
301 |
MARTINEZ GARCIA Luis Enrique |
41h 14'43 |
|
SP - PRISMA GLOBAL |
M |
|
561 |
302 |
ASCHMAN Antoine |
41h 16'49 |
|
LUX - |
M |
|
412 |
303 |
GODARD Alexandre |
41h 20'10 |
|
F - GROUPAMA SI |
M |
|
294 |
304 |
CAPPELLO Valerio |
41h 22'13 |
|
IT - |
M |
|
422 |
305 |
BINKS James |
41h 22'16 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
672 |
306 |
CORCORAN Andrew |
41h 22'53 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
692 |
307 |
SEGURA ROMERO Pablo |
41h 23'51 |
|
SP - |
M |
|
599 |
308 |
KRAFT Michael |
41h 30'13 |
|
D - |
M |
|
353 |
309 |
GLOECKLER Kai |
41h 31'16 |
|
D - |
M |
|
345 |
310 |
DELAVAUD Gerard |
41h 31'52 |
|
F - |
M |
|
251 |
311 |
DA COSTA Jean |
41h 32'24 |
|
F - GRAPPES DE L?ESPOIR |
M |
|
252 |
312 |
GUICHARD Remi |
41h 34'34 |
|
F - |
M |
|
303 |
313 |
MOORHOUSE John |
41h 34'51 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
782 |
314 |
MARTINHO DA SILVA Fernando Jose |
41h 35'12 |
|
P - |
M |
|
614 |
315 |
SABBAH Ammar |
41h 37'41 |
|
JOR - |
M |
|
171 |
316 |
HAYFIELD Matthew |
41h 38'13 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
726 |
317 |
MIYAKE Katsumi |
41h 39'38 |
|
JAP - |
M |
|
628 |
318 |
HUNT Jeffrey |
41h 39'48 |
|
CAN - |
M |
|
499 |
319 |
QUEVILLON Franck |
41h 47'30 |
|
F - |
M |
|
162 |
320 |
HICKS Gareth |
41h 49'07 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
729 |
321 |
GODFREY Stephan |
41h 50'21 |
|
GB - Facing Africa |
M |
|
871 |
322 |
GOUGH Paul |
41h 54'19 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
719 |
323 |
DUBOIS Damien |
41h 56'45 |
|
F - |
M |
|
92 |
324 |
RODRIGUEZ CARLE Diego |
41h 56'52 |
|
SP - C.D.ULTRAMARATON BAH |
M |
|
553 |
325 |
KUJAWA Philip |
42h 01'22 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
750 |
326 |
BOLZE Alexandre |
42h 01'41 |
|
F - |
M |
|
91 |
327 |
NEVEUX Annick |
42h 03'22 |
|
F - LEGENDRE BRETAGNE 4 |
F |
|
153 |
328 |
KIRKIN Anna |
42h 04'17 |
|
GB - |
F |
|
748 |
329 |
KELLY Jr Edward J |
42h 08'59 |
|
US - |
M |
|
502 |
330 |
MEYER Gilbert |
42h 11'56 |
|
F - |
M |
|
204 |
331 |
LETETREL Franck |
42h 13'53 |
|
F - COEURS D?ENFANTS |
M |
|
215 |
332 |
BERNARD Patrick |
42h 14'17 |
|
F - |
M |
|
260 |
333 |
BUDDEN Sean |
42h 14'27 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
679 |
334 |
MUNNOCH Gavin |
42h 17'39 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
786 |
335 |
VIGRASS Jarrod James |
42h 27'41 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
618 |
336 |
RUBIO Miguel |
42h 34'51 |
|
LUX - |
M |
|
409 |
337 |
LE GAC Yannick |
42h 35'59 |
|
F - |
M |
|
222 |
338 |
CAILLIEZ Mathieu |
42h 36'11 |
|
F - |
M |
|
128 |
339 |
KERMARREC Alain |
42h 40'12 |
|
F - COURIR EN LIBERTE |
M |
|
188 |
340 |
HINTERMANN Beat |
42h 43'03 |
|
CH - |
M |
|
404 |
341 |
CROCHET Lionel |
42h 43'52 |
|
F - |
M |
|
168 |
342 |
LITAS Alain |
42h 44'14 |
|
F - |
M |
|
138 |
343 |
KOLWELTER Guy |
42h 45'17 |
|
LUX - |
M |
|
414 |
344 |
KENNEDY WHITE Joshua |
42h 48'50 |
|
AUS - |
M |
|
505 |
345 |
BOYD Michael |
42h 50'38 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
677 |
346 |
GEOFFROY Rudolph |
42h 53'50 |
|
F - |
M |
|
72 |
347 |
DRZEWIECKI Patrick |
42h 56'54 |
|
F - |
M |
|
106 |
348 |
COSMO Loris |
42h 57'57 |
|
IT - CAME DESERT RUNNERS |
M |
|
432 |
349 |
WOOD Peter |
42h 58'06 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
862 |
350 |
MARCHETTI Federico |
43h 01'28 |
|
IT - CAME DESERT RUNNERS |
M |
|
433 |
351 |
HANSEN Jes |
43h 01'57 |
|
DK - |
M |
|
101 |
352 |
AURE Jean Alix |
43h 02'49 |
|
F - ENDURANCE TEAM |
M |
|
463 |
353 |
MOON Sung Chul |
43h 03'39 |
|
KOR - |
M |
|
545 |
354 |
SEKI Junichi |
43h 03'53 |
|
JAP - |
M |
|
625 |
355 |
DE CASTRO Antonio |
43h 03'55 |
|
SP - |
M |
|
161 |
356 |
FETTAH Ali |
43h 06'11 |
|
F - |
M |
|
302 |
357 |
PETTITI Giuseppe |
43h 06'19 |
|
IT - |
M |
|
439 |
358 |
MAJEM TARRUELLA Jesus Maria |
43h 07'20 |
|
SP - |
M |
|
588 |
359 |
HIRIART Patrick |
43h 08'19 |
|
F - |
M |
|
52 |
360 |
WRIGHT Nicholas |
43h 18'48 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
864 |
361 |
SATCHELL Peter |
43h 23'39 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
818 |
362 |
BABER Adrian |
43h 28'56 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
660 |
363 |
WALSH Oliver |
43h 30'04 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
849 |
364 |
FRAIZY Jean Louis |
43h 32'26 |
|
F - |
M |
|
77 |
365 |
BESSON Pierre Louis |
43h 33'25 |
|
F - FONDUS SAVOYARDS |
M |
|
288 |
366 |
HOGAN MURPHY Diana |
43h 33'56 |
|
IRL - Facing Africa |
F |
|
883 |
367 |
PEARSE David |
43h 33'56 |
|
ZAF - Facing Africa |
M |
|
884 |
368 |
EICH PIETERS Danielle |
43h 44'05 |
|
LUX - |
F |
|
419 |
369 |
VIE Bruno |
43h 44'37 |
|
F - GROUPAMA SI |
M |
|
292 |
370 |
VASSEUR David |
43h 47'28 |
|
F - |
M |
|
119 |
371 |
LOVE James |
43h 49'18 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
757 |
372 |
BATTIST Bruno |
43h 52'29 |
|
F - |
M |
|
108 |
373 |
STAPLETON Iain Paul |
43h 53'19 |
|
GB - Facing Africa |
M |
|
881 |
374 |
MYLES Alan |
43h 53'49 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
788 |
375 |
COX David |
43h 57'09 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
696 |
376 |
PENAS BORRELL David |
44h 00'33 |
|
SP - |
M |
|
594 |
377 |
ROWNTREE Karen |
44h 02'39 |
|
GB - |
F |
|
814 |
378 |
FABRE Frederic |
44h 04'34 |
|
F - |
M |
|
62 |
379 |
GUTHRIE Alistair |
44h 08'23 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
722 |
380 |
PICARD Elodie |
44h 14'13 |
|
F - |
F |
|
228 |
381 |
MICHEL Gregory |
44h 14'21 |
|
F - DESERT TEAM 22 |
M |
|
331 |
382 |
HARRYMAN Ian |
44h 19'45 |
|
GB - EUROSPORT |
M |
|
724 |
383 |
SOLE Adrian |
44h 20'15 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
825 |
384 |
DOERFLER Andreas |
44h 20'21 |
|
D - |
M |
|
341 |
385 |
CUILHE Jean Claude |
44h 21'13 |
|
F - |
M |
|
304 |
386 |
ESCALE Marie Therese |
44h 21'13 |
|
F - |
F |
|
305 |
387 |
PITARCH MARQUINO Jordi |
44h 21'16 |
|
SP - |
M |
|
595 |
388 |
NAVIO VASSEUR Ezequiel |
44h 24'25 |
|
SP - |
M |
|
620 |
389 |
BURNELL Chris |
44h 27'27 |
|
GB - Facing Africa |
M |
|
889 |
390 |
STEIN Sylvain |
44h 28'40 |
|
F - |
M |
|
194 |
391 |
CORAILLER Eric |
44h 29'19 |
|
F - |
M |
|
131 |
392 |
COX Alexander |
44h 29'43 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
695 |
393 |
OCONNELL Desmond |
44h 38'24 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
792 |
394 |
BJORNSSON Mikael |
44h 56'46 |
|
SWE - |
M |
|
53 |
395 |
BURGENER Hubert |
44h 58'10 |
|
CH - |
M |
|
337 |
396 |
TOUATI Slim |
45h 02'15 |
|
F - |
M |
|
39 |
397 |
LEROY Hugues |
45h 17'44 |
|
F - GROUPAMA SI |
M |
|
298 |
398 |
JOHNS Martin |
45h 20'40 |
|
GB - Facing Africa |
M |
|
872 |
399 |
LEONARDI Thierry |
45h 35'12 |
|
F - AS FIGARELLA |
M |
|
112 |
400 |
KENNY Peter |
45h 35'26 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
745 |
401 |
CRAIG Patrick |
45h 38'39 |
|
IRL - |
M |
|
697 |
402 |
LECLERC Alain |
45h 43'25 |
|
F - COEURS D?ENFANTS |
M |
|
216 |
403 |
JEOUNG Ohk |
45h 45'31 |
|
KOR - |
M |
|
546 |
404 |
CIVET Jean Christian |
45h 53'40 |
|
F - DANJOU PEINTURE |
M |
|
312 |
405 |
CHABANNET Georges |
45h 54'32 |
|
F - FONDUS SAVOYARDS |
M |
|
286 |
406 |
STEWART Timothy |
45h 56'22 |
|
GB - TEAM ROSBIFS |
M |
|
652 |
407 |
TOMADA Patrick |
46h 03'40 |
|
US - |
M |
|
536 |
408 |
ASHDOWN Marshall |
46h 05'03 |
|
GB - Facing Africa |
M |
|
866 |
409 |
LEWIS Rosemary |
46h 09'33 |
|
GB - |
F |
|
754 |
410 |
PHILLIPS Gavin |
46h 12'13 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
800 |
411 |
PHILLIPS Michelle |
46h 12'13 |
|
AUS - |
F |
|
799 |
412 |
CASSETTO Bernard |
46h 12'42 |
|
F - |
M |
|
56 |
413 |
YOUNSI Maamar |
46h 15'18 |
|
F - MARS TEAM |
M |
|
270 |
414 |
SPRINGETT Thomas |
46h 16'17 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
828 |
415 |
WATKINSON Robert |
46h 18'29 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
852 |
416 |
CLEAR Michael |
46h 18'49 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
687 |
417 |
THOMAS Alexandre |
46h 19'19 |
|
F - ENDURANCE TEAM |
M |
|
464 |
418 |
SZARVAS Peter |
46h 25'20 |
|
GB - Facing Africa |
M |
|
882 |
419 |
DELPERDANGE Patrick |
46h 27'17 |
|
B - |
M |
|
157 |
420 |
COLLETT Sophie |
46h 27'55 |
|
GB - Facing Africa |
F |
|
868 |
421 |
PLIJNAAR Robert |
46h 28'18 |
|
NL - |
M |
|
37 |
422 |
AUBRY Alain |
46h 30'20 |
|
F - |
M |
|
57 |
423 |
CAZEAUX Patrick |
46h 30'20 |
|
F - DESERT TEAM 22 |
M |
|
332 |
424 |
NIVEN Martin |
46h 33'51 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
789 |
425 |
MARIE Albert |
46h 37'20 |
|
F - |
M |
|
180 |
426 |
HAYASHI Nozomu |
46h 37'24 |
|
JAP - |
M |
|
635 |
427 |
CIGAN Joachim |
46h 42'04 |
|
D - |
M |
|
338 |
428 |
KELLY Graham |
46h 43'24 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
744 |
429 |
MARTI SALLO Fidel |
46h 45'11 |
|
SP - |
M |
|
619 |
430 |
LANARO Sandro |
46h 47'52 |
|
CH - Team Womenfield |
M |
|
387 |
431 |
HERMAN Stephen |
46h 51'00 |
|
B - |
M |
|
33 |
432 |
MOUYEN Patrick |
46h 51'04 |
|
F - |
M |
|
64 |
433 |
HORNELL Chris |
47h 01'13 |
|
CAN - |
M |
|
498 |
434 |
RAYMOND Jean Claude |
47h 08'11 |
|
F - |
M |
|
133 |
435 |
LEAUX Richard |
47h 14'58 |
|
F - |
M |
|
130 |
436 |
SAWAMURA Junji |
47h 20'13 |
|
JAP - |
M |
|
632 |
437 |
ROGERS David |
47h 24'55 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
812 |
438 |
KOEHREN Albert |
47h 25'17 |
|
F - DROIT AU COEUR |
M |
|
284 |
439 |
VINCENT Edward |
47h 29'52 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
846 |
440 |
DAN Franco |
47h 35'16 |
|
IT - |
M |
|
429 |
441 |
ROCHER Thierry |
47h 36'08 |
|
F - |
M |
|
78 |
442 |
HERRMANN Uwe |
47h 39'23 |
|
D - |
M |
|
374 |
443 |
LOVERIDGE Paul |
47h 41'05 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
758 |
444 |
BABER Guy |
47h 43'47 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
661 |
445 |
BETTS Mary |
47h 48'00 |
|
CAN - |
F |
|
471 |
446 |
CAPPELLAZZO Daniele |
47h 48'33 |
|
IT - CAME DESERT RUNNERS |
M |
|
431 |
447 |
HASSAD Faycal |
47h 50'32 |
|
F - SAHARA TEAM 84 |
M |
|
279 |
448 |
WITTING Alfred |
47h 53'53 |
|
D - |
M |
|
369 |
449 |
THISTLETHWAITE Anthony |
47h 55'42 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
837 |
450 |
GIAOUI Guy |
47h 56'48 |
|
F - |
M |
|
212 |
451 |
GUILLAMET Christophe |
48h 03'51 |
|
F - |
M |
|
265 |
452 |
BARR SIM Andrew |
48h 04'45 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
666 |
453 |
GADOTTI Olivier |
48h 10'03 |
|
F - |
M |
|
241 |
454 |
WHELAN James |
48h 18'38 |
|
CAN - |
M |
|
540 |
455 |
DUCHESNE Pascal |
48h 18'50 |
|
F - |
M |
|
257 |
456 |
DOBBY Brett |
48h 19'53 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
703 |
457 |
AEPFELBACH Michael Tim |
48h 22'12 |
|
D - |
M |
|
358 |
458 |
REES John |
48h 25'34 |
|
GB - TEAM ROSBIFS |
M |
|
651 |
459 |
LEONARDI Claude |
48h 29'21 |
|
F - AS FIGARELLA |
M |
|
114 |
460 |
DUPREZ Thibault |
48h 30'21 |
|
F - THEOLIA 2 |
M |
|
393 |
461 |
BOURNAT Sylvie |
48h 31'54 |
|
F - COURIR EN LIBERTE |
F |
|
187 |
462 |
DUMONT Christine |
48h 32'22 |
|
F - GRAINES DE SABLE |
F |
|
116 |
463 |
HERNANDEZ Beatrice |
48h 32'22 |
|
F - GRAINES DE SABLE |
F |
|
117 |
464 |
SOUCHON Bruno |
48h 33'43 |
|
F - THEOLIA 2 |
M |
|
395 |
465 |
BROWN Andrew |
48h 34'09 |
|
GB - ROYAL MARINE DOCTORS |
M |
|
641 |
466 |
COLES John |
48h 34'11 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
690 |
467 |
CAILHOL Christine |
48h 37'50 |
|
F - GRAINES DE SABLE |
F |
|
115 |
468 |
BLAKE Cillian |
48h 39'34 |
|
IRL - |
M |
|
673 |
469 |
ROVIRA CASADEVALL Jose |
48h 46'14 |
|
SP - |
M |
|
598 |
470 |
LYONS Jack |
48h 46'47 |
|
IRL - Facing Africa |
M |
|
874 |
471 |
BENTLEY Stephen |
48h 52'59 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
671 |
472 |
URWIN Robert |
48h 55'04 |
|
GB - TEAM ROSBIFS |
M |
|
653 |
473 |
LANCASHIRE Antony |
48h 57'06 |
|
GB - ROYAL MARINE DOCTORS |
M |
|
643 |
474 |
RIVES Max Alain |
49h 03'56 |
|
F - |
M |
|
90 |
475 |
MCGILLICUDDY Christopher |
49h 04'55 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
771 |
476 |
EDLUND Peter |
49h 07'56 |
|
GB - |
F |
|
706 |
477 |
CARDINAL Yves |
49h 13'13 |
|
F - LEGENDRE BRETAGNE 5 |
M |
|
208 |
478 |
ARNAOUT Mustapha |
49h 17'19 |
|
LIB - |
M |
|
29 |
479 |
BAILEY Philip |
49h 24'04 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
662 |
480 |
DIETL Klaus |
49h 29'54 |
|
AUT - |
M |
|
340 |
481 |
HUMAN Christiaan Petrus |
49h 30'14 |
|
ZAF - |
M |
|
110 |
482 |
RICARANT Alain |
49h 40'00 |
|
F - |
M |
|
169 |
483 |
SUMMERS Wanda |
49h 42'39 |
|
GB - TEAM A |
F |
|
647 |
484 |
BECERRA VICENTE Julio |
49h 44'11 |
|
SP - C.D.ULTRAMARATON BAH |
M |
|
554 |
485 |
HOGUE Jason |
49h 46'59 |
|
CAN - |
M |
|
497 |
486 |
MARKS Paul |
49h 48'41 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
765 |
487 |
DEVIERCY Eric |
49h 54'36 |
|
F - |
M |
|
258 |
488 |
CROMPTON Nigel |
49h 56'43 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
698 |
489 |
LE MAIRE Bernard |
49h 58'40 |
|
B - |
M |
|
261 |
490 |
CALDECOURT Marc |
50h 02'07 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
474 |
491 |
LEMERY Marianne |
50h 04'05 |
|
F - |
F |
|
313 |
492 |
WALKER Jamie |
50h 06'04 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
848 |
493 |
PRIESTER Richard |
50h 08'13 |
|
F - |
M |
|
203 |
494 |
FUNNELL Bridget |
50h 08'31 |
|
GB - |
F |
|
714 |
495 |
OKELLY Mark |
50h 12'46 |
|
IRL - |
M |
|
794 |
496 |
SCHEYEN Guy |
50h 14'56 |
|
F - HECKEL |
M |
|
183 |
497 |
FOREST Genevieve |
50h 14'57 |
|
F - GROUPAMA SI |
F |
|
293 |
498 |
TRIOULLIER Fabrice |
50h 15'32 |
|
F - |
M |
|
411 |
499 |
RENOUX Franck |
50h 15'40 |
|
F - COEURS D?ENFANTS |
M |
|
214 |
500 |
LESOIN Stephane |
50h 17'17 |
|
F - |
M |
|
207 |
501 |
HERUBEL Valerie |
50h 20'27 |
|
F - LEGENDRE BRETAGNE 5 |
F |
|
220 |
502 |
TOULARHOAT Michel |
50h 21'47 |
|
F - |
M |
|
38 |
503 |
BUCHANAN Jonathan |
50h 23'45 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
678 |
504 |
GALLANT Adwin |
50h 34'51 |
|
CAN - |
M |
|
489 |
505 |
GAURAT Frederic |
50h 38'24 |
|
F - DROIT AU COEUR |
M |
|
275 |
506 |
PINOL Laurent |
50h 46'05 |
|
F - HECKEL |
M |
|
184 |
507 |
CHAPPLE Iain |
50h 50'04 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
683 |
508 |
WAKEFIELD Oliver |
50h 54'03 |
|
GB - Facing Africa |
M |
|
879 |
509 |
RYAN Gregory |
50h 59'02 |
|
US - |
M |
|
526 |
510 |
POINSIGNON Rastar |
51h 02'37 |
|
F - MARS TEAM |
M |
|
269 |
511 |
ARNOLD James |
51h 07'25 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
658 |
512 |
SUMMERS Nicholas |
51h 08'38 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
832 |
513 |
RAGLESS Benjamin |
51h 08'38 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
807 |
514 |
LEGENDRE Gilbert |
51h 10'31 |
|
F - LEGENDRE BRETAGNE 5 |
M |
|
219 |
515 |
MATUKAITIS Kira |
51h 18'10 |
|
US - |
F |
|
513 |
516 |
BONAMY Christophe |
51h 32'20 |
|
F - DROIT AU COEUR |
M |
|
274 |
517 |
MCKINLEY Cliff |
51h 36'52 |
|
AUS - |
M |
|
516 |
518 |
KOSKER Inan |
51h 36'52 |
|
TK - |
M |
|
436 |
519 |
BEDFORD Lee |
51h 38'44 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
670 |
520 |
VERTIZ PANI Vicente |
51h 44'41 |
|
MEX - |
M |
|
612 |
521 |
HAZAMA Shigemi |
51h 46'05 |
|
JAP - |
M |
|
631 |
522 |
BERLET Francine |
51h 47'18 |
|
F - |
F |
|
406 |
523 |
RAYMOND Elena |
51h 48'21 |
|
F - |
F |
|
132 |
524 |
LISOWSKI Stefan |
51h 49'24 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
755 |
525 |
BELLEUT Eric |
51h 50'25 |
|
F - DESERT TEAM 22 |
M |
|
328 |
526 |
BRITZ Willem Martin |
51h 54'38 |
|
ZAF - |
M |
|
109 |
527 |
OLIVER Rebecca |
51h 55'26 |
|
AUS - |
F |
|
521 |
528 |
GOODWIN Peter |
51h 55'50 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
718 |
529 |
YAMASAKI Kazuyuki |
51h 57'36 |
|
JAP - |
M |
|
634 |
530 |
METAIS Martine |
52h 00'28 |
|
F - |
F |
|
170 |
531 |
WOLF Dorothe |
52h 01'59 |
|
D - |
F |
|
370 |
532 |
PAPIEROK Jean Marie |
52h 04'55 |
|
F - |
M |
|
58 |
533 |
MOREAU Benoit |
52h 08'52 |
|
F - FOUS DU ROY |
M |
|
156 |
534 |
SOLEY David |
52h 10'53 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
826 |
535 |
MCARTHUR Daryl |
52h 15'08 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
768 |
536 |
HABERER Nicolas |
52h 16'04 |
|
F - GRAPPES DE L?ESPOIR |
M |
|
253 |
537 |
ROULET Thierry |
52h 24'20 |
|
F - COURIR EN LIBERTE |
M |
|
191 |
538 |
ALGARIN LOPEZ Francisco Atilio |
52h 25'48 |
|
SP - CLUB ULTRA FONDO SEV |
M |
|
562 |
539 |
PLATT Karl |
52h 31'58 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
802 |
540 |
JAS Eric |
52h 37'07 |
|
F - |
M |
|
300 |
541 |
BENGUIGUI Didier |
52h 40'34 |
|
F - |
M |
|
230 |
542 |
BALTHAZARD Andre |
52h 40'34 |
|
F - |
M |
|
229 |
543 |
FINCH Mark |
52h 45'09 |
|
GB - TEAM A |
M |
|
645 |
544 |
CHILDS Mark |
52h 45'48 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
686 |
545 |
ROLLAND Fabienne |
52h 46'00 |
|
F - SAHARA TEAM 84 |
F |
|
278 |
546 |
FORTUNE Thomas |
52h 49'13 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
713 |
547 |
MCCLARY Michael |
52h 49'27 |
|
GB - TEAM A |
M |
|
646 |
548 |
KENT Robert |
52h 52'20 |
|
CAN - |
M |
|
504 |
549 |
GAUDET Peggy |
52h 55'38 |
|
US - |
F |
|
490 |
550 |
AMAT VILARO Antoni |
53h 04'07 |
|
SP - |
M |
|
580 |
551 |
SALLE Laurent |
53h 10'35 |
|
F - |
M |
|
75 |
552 |
BATES Michael |
53h 14'35 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
668 |
553 |
FORBES William |
53h 18'47 |
|
GB - TEAM ROSBIFS |
M |
|
649 |
554 |
BATTLE William |
53h 25'27 |
|
GB - BIVOUWACKED |
M |
|
637 |
555 |
BARTOSIK James |
53h 30'47 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
667 |
556 |
WEREMIUK Richard |
53h 35'42 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
857 |
557 |
MORROW Trent |
53h 41'10 |
|
AUS - Facing Africa |
M |
|
888 |
558 |
VIENNE Bertrand |
53h 43'59 |
|
F - |
M |
|
317 |
559 |
ONEILL Kenneth |
53h 44'08 |
|
IRL - |
M |
|
796 |
560 |
VRILLAUT Francis |
53h 51'17 |
|
F - |
M |
|
80 |
561 |
POMEROY Richard |
53h 52'22 |
|
GB - TEAM ROSBIFS |
M |
|
650 |
562 |
MCMURTRY Sean |
53h 53'28 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
776 |
563 |
MANTON Timothy |
53h 57'57 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
764 |
564 |
LEGENDRE Jean Paul |
53h 58'43 |
|
F - LEGENDRE BRETAGNE 5 |
M |
|
217 |
565 |
LEGENDRE Joelle |
53h 58'44 |
|
F - LEGENDRE BRETAGNE 5 |
F |
|
218 |
566 |
MARTINEZ ARRANZ Luis |
54h 07'35 |
|
SP - PAL SOL |
M |
|
569 |
567 |
BRUNELLI Nicola |
54h 09'47 |
|
IT - |
M |
|
440 |
568 |
RUFF Paul |
54h 32'12 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
816 |
569 |
DUPLAIN Marc |
54h 33'38 |
|
CAN - |
M |
|
484 |
570 |
PATERSON Stuart |
54h 34'10 |
|
AUS - |
M |
|
522 |
571 |
ROPER Andrew |
54h 36'22 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
813 |
572 |
WELLS Vivienne |
54h 41'34 |
|
GB - |
F |
|
856 |
573 |
CASTELLANE Daniele |
54h 44'58 |
|
F - |
F |
|
36 |
574 |
GAHLER Thomas |
54h 45'10 |
|
D - |
M |
|
373 |
575 |
RILEY Martin |
54h 49'50 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
810 |
576 |
ALLEN David |
54h 52'47 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
654 |
577 |
HOLLIDAY Susan Mary |
55h 01'25 |
|
GB - |
F |
|
586 |
578 |
ROBERTS Peris |
55h 11'44 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
811 |
579 |
AKASAKA Takeshi |
55h 12'13 |
|
JAP - |
M |
|
629 |
580 |
NORMAN Nicholas |
55h 14'33 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
790 |
581 |
ARRICALE Jeff |
55h 16'26 |
|
US - |
M |
|
467 |
582 |
MORTON Jacqueline |
55h 18'26 |
|
GB - |
F |
|
784 |
583 |
MCGEE Cameron |
55h 20'37 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
769 |
584 |
SCHOFIELD Graham |
55h 22'10 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
820 |
585 |
PEGUIN Silvestre |
55h 26'13 |
|
F - MARS TEAM |
M |
|
271 |
586 |
WENGLER Guy |
55h 40'44 |
|
LUX - |
M |
|
407 |
587 |
SIMON Florian |
55h 44'24 |
|
F - THEOLIA 2 |
M |
|
396 |
588 |
MACLEOD Mark |
55h 46'32 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
763 |
589 |
HORTON Stephen |
55h 54'01 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
735 |
590 |
ELLIOTT Mark |
55h 57'44 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
708 |
591 |
WILKINS Peter |
55h 59'12 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
859 |
592 |
VILJOEN Carien |
56h 01'14 |
|
GB - Facing Africa |
F |
|
878 |
593 |
ELLENOR Ashley |
56h 04'38 |
|
CAN - |
F |
|
487 |
594 |
WEBB Michael |
56h 07'57 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
854 |
595 |
BOHIGAS MARTORELL Nil |
56h 08'10 |
|
SP - AOI Correspondents |
M |
|
624 |
596 |
BRYANT Van |
56h 14'45 |
|
AUS - |
M |
|
473 |
597 |
BOSS Thomas |
56h 15'22 |
|
D - |
M |
|
336 |
598 |
TREPANT Hugues |
56h 25'22 |
|
F - |
M |
|
845 |
599 |
MACDONALD Neil |
56h 30'40 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
760 |
600 |
EVANS Julian |
56h 32'19 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
710 |
601 |
WEST James |
56h 35'55 |
|
GB - BIVOUWACKED |
M |
|
640 |
602 |
MACDONALD Roderick |
56h 37'58 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
761 |
603 |
MURRAY Declan |
56h 46'38 |
|
IRL - |
M |
|
787 |
604 |
DICKSON Andrew |
56h 49'43 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
702 |
605 |
SICARD Jean Marc |
56h 50'53 |
|
F - |
M |
|
158 |
606 |
HAUFFELS Paul |
56h 57'35 |
|
LUX - |
M |
|
416 |
607 |
HOLDEN Simon |
57h 02'08 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
732 |
608 |
RIBOT I PONS Salvador |
57h 05'05 |
|
SP - |
M |
|
597 |
609 |
STREATHER Peter |
57h 05'59 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
830 |
610 |
SIMONETTI Giorgio |
57h 09'20 |
|
IT - M&P RISK AGENCY |
M |
|
461 |
611 |
MASTRANGELO Tullio |
57h 09'25 |
|
IT - M&P RISK AGENCY |
M |
|
459 |
612 |
NABIL Mouhane |
57h 12'44 |
|
MAR - |
M |
|
12 |
613 |
DADOUN Nadia |
57h 13'42 |
|
MAR - |
F |
|
11 |
614 |
CHALITA ABDO Antonio |
57h 18'20 |
|
MEX - |
M |
|
609 |
615 |
NORTH Andrew |
57h 26'02 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
791 |
616 |
FISHER Simon |
57h 29'34 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
712 |
617 |
MULLIN Annabel |
57h 30'15 |
|
GB - Facing Africa |
F |
|
875 |
618 |
COLEMAN Rory |
57h 36'17 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
689 |
619 |
BEAL Kevin |
57h 37'05 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
669 |
620 |
ZUBANI Paolo |
57h 43'06 |
|
IT - AOI Correspondents |
M |
|
457 |
621 |
DYSTERRE CLARK Toby |
57h 48'55 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
705 |
622 |
THOMPSON Peter |
57h 49'29 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
841 |
623 |
VOSS Volker |
57h 53'52 |
|
D - |
M |
|
367 |
624 |
BURNINGHAM Elzbieta |
57h 57'36 |
|
POL - |
F |
|
680 |
625 |
POTTER David |
58h 03'14 |
|
GB - ROYAL MARINE DOCTORS |
M |
|
644 |
626 |
ELDERKIN William |
58h 08'54 |
|
GB - BIVOUWACKED |
M |
|
638 |
627 |
GEORGIOU Matthew |
58h 12'44 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
716 |
628 |
ARNOLD Martin |
58h 25'28 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
657 |
629 |
CARDINAL Catherine |
58h 33'16 |
|
F - LEGENDRE BRETAGNE 5 |
F |
|
221 |
630 |
VARILLON Gilles |
58h 35'30 |
|
F - THEOLIA 2 |
M |
|
390 |
631 |
WELLS Paul |
58h 37'33 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
855 |
632 |
HENKE Thomas |
58h 40'32 |
|
D - |
M |
|
347 |
633 |
LUXFORD Toby |
58h 41'41 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
510 |
634 |
THOMAS Mark |
58h 48'38 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
839 |
635 |
DEBUS Bernd |
58h 57'16 |
|
D - |
M |
|
339 |
636 |
DAVISON Aaron |
59h 00'29 |
|
CAN - |
M |
|
481 |
637 |
KELLER Alexander |
59h 01'16 |
|
D - |
M |
|
352 |
638 |
WEBB Martyn |
59h 12'39 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
853 |
639 |
MONAGHAN Michael |
59h 13'54 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
780 |
640 |
BELLOR Kay |
59h 18'01 |
|
US - |
F |
|
470 |
641 |
CORBIN Leigh |
59h 21'03 |
|
US - |
F |
|
479 |
642 |
VELASCO George |
59h 21'10 |
|
US - |
M |
|
537 |
643 |
LEAROYD Paul |
59h 23'37 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
753 |
644 |
BELHADDAD Belkhir |
59h 30'00 |
|
F - EMA |
M |
|
291 |
645 |
MANDEL Hans Juergen |
59h 33'31 |
|
D - |
M |
|
355 |
646 |
MORTASSAGNE Jack |
59h 34'00 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
783 |
647 |
DEMARCO Marianne |
59h 38'48 |
|
US - |
F |
|
482 |
648 |
THOMAS Jason |
59h 44'52 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
840 |
649 |
VAN DEN AVYLE Luc |
59h 49'17 |
|
B - |
M |
|
308 |
650 |
RAMAYET Mick |
59h 49'43 |
|
F - DROIT AU COEUR |
M |
|
231 |
651 |
VITALI Philippe |
59h 52'15 |
|
F - |
M |
|
210 |
652 |
PERRIER Paulette |
59h 53'14 |
|
F - |
F |
|
43 |
653 |
LAING James |
59h 54'04 |
|
CAN - |
M |
|
506 |
654 |
RATH Ulrich |
60h 03'57 |
|
CH - |
M |
|
361 |
655 |
BARTL Michael |
60h 04'08 |
|
D - |
M |
|
335 |
656 |
WALTON James |
60h 13'51 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
850 |
657 |
ASHBY Richard |
60h 16'13 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
659 |
658 |
CINGOLANI Alberto |
60h 17'33 |
|
IT - |
M |
|
438 |
659 |
ANDERSON Jamie |
60h 27'11 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
655 |
660 |
TREND Benjamin |
60h 29'14 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
844 |
661 |
SEIBERT Peter |
60h 42'10 |
|
AUT - |
M |
|
363 |
662 |
MACLAURIN Justin |
60h 56'43 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
762 |
663 |
MOULAND James |
60h 58'14 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
785 |
664 |
ELLIOTT Rupert |
61h 00'52 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
707 |
665 |
REDHEAD Robert |
61h 01'13 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
808 |
666 |
JACOBI Dr Ralf |
61h 17'24 |
|
D - |
M |
|
350 |
667 |
ESSAKALLI HOUSSAINI Reda |
61h 19'00 |
|
GR - THEOLIA 2 |
M |
|
397 |
668 |
SMITH Colin |
61h 21'11 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
824 |
669 |
CUMMINGS Allan |
61h 28'32 |
|
US - Facing Africa |
M |
|
869 |
670 |
FELL Mark |
61h 36'12 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
209 |
671 |
MCCALLUM Sandra |
61h 39'59 |
|
CAN - |
F |
|
514 |
672 |
KERR David |
61h 41'45 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
746 |
673 |
JACK Jonathan |
61h 42'38 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
738 |
674 |
HORSLEY Andrew |
61h 53'55 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
734 |
675 |
CINGOLANI Massimo |
61h 56'24 |
|
IT - |
M |
|
437 |
676 |
MACK Martin |
61h 59'04 |
|
CAN - |
M |
|
511 |
677 |
BAILEY Jonathan |
62h 02'42 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
663 |
678 |
MALIKI Mohamed |
62h 03'43 |
|
MAR - THEOLIA 2 |
M |
|
25 |
679 |
HOLLORAN WILLIAMS Paul |
62h 06'52 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
733 |
680 |
MARTIN Aurelien |
62h 17'52 |
|
F - MARS TEAM |
M |
|
268 |
681 |
STOLLA Laurent |
62h 33'18 |
|
F - |
M |
|
262 |
682 |
GUYOT Emmanuel |
62h 39'20 |
|
F - THEOLIA 2 |
M |
|
389 |
683 |
GIANNERINI Paolo |
62h 50'43 |
|
IT - |
M |
|
442 |
684 |
MCGHEE James |
62h 53'09 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
770 |
685 |
SILCOCK Alan |
63h 04'14 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
530 |
686 |
SPRIGG Graham |
63h 04'15 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
827 |
687 |
THYNNE John |
63h 11'56 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
636 |
688 |
DEBELLE Bruno |
63h 14'26 |
|
F - |
M |
|
55 |
689 |
GOKHALE Stephen |
63h 15'49 |
|
GB - ROYAL MARINE DOCTORS |
M |
|
642 |
690 |
DODD Francis |
63h 18'56 |
|
AUS - |
M |
|
483 |
691 |
SZYMANSKI Michael |
63h 19'42 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
834 |
692 |
GRIDNEV Timofey |
63h 24'26 |
|
RUS - |
M |
|
74 |
693 |
KIRKBY John |
63h 44'43 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
747 |
694 |
SCHOFIELD Alice Martha |
64h 05'44 |
|
GB - |
F |
|
107 |
695 |
DE LESSEPS Bruno |
64h 09'10 |
|
F - THEOLIA 2 |
M |
|
398 |
696 |
MOUAD Khadija |
64h 37'18 |
|
MAR - |
F |
|
32 |
697 |
DEKHAR Thomas |
64h 40'55 |
|
F - EMA |
M |
|
42 |
698 |
SMITH Simon |
64h 45'16 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
823 |
699 |
MCKINLAY Michael |
64h 52'28 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
775 |
700 |
MIYATA Osamu |
65h 13'08 |
|
JAP - |
M |
|
633 |
701 |
FAHY Daniel |
65h 13'38 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
711 |
702 |
MC ARDLE Septima |
65h 14'30 |
|
IRL - |
F |
|
226 |
703 |
LORD Chris |
65h 14'56 |
|
GB - Facing Africa |
M |
|
890 |
704 |
WISBEY Daniel |
65h 33'10 |
|
GB - Facing Africa |
M |
|
880 |
705 |
URSO Federico |
65h 36'22 |
|
IT - |
M |
|
316 |
706 |
COOK David |
65h 48'45 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
691 |
707 |
LAMB James |
66h 04'38 |
|
GB - Facing Africa |
M |
|
873 |
708 |
LONGMAN Andrew |
66h 06'28 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
756 |
709 |
WOLF Annemarie |
68h 43'28 |
|
NL - |
F |
|
399 |
710 |
MEADES Karen |
68h 53'14 |
|
CAN - |
F |
|
517 |
711 |
MEDROMI Rachid |
66h 16'45 |
|
MAR - THEOLIA 2 |
M |
|
24 |
712 |
FAURE Guerric |
66h 19'15 |
|
F - THEOLIA 2 |
M |
|
394 |
713 |
TAYLOR Jonathan |
66h 29'13 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
836 |
714 |
ORMSHAW Nathan |
66h 29'22 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
797 |
715 |
MELHUISH Molly |
66h 45'25 |
|
GB - |
F |
|
777 |
716 |
BEN BRAHIM Mustapha |
66h 52'53 |
|
F - IECT/HALF TIME |
M |
|
179 |
717 |
PILCHER Gavin |
66h 57'17 |
|
GB - Sandblasters |
M |
|
384 |
718 |
ZAITZEFF Elizabeth |
66h 57'28 |
|
US - |
F |
|
542 |
719 |
ZAITZEFF Lara |
66h 58'40 |
|
US - |
F |
|
543 |
720 |
MENDIBOURE Francois |
67h 14'30 |
|
F - FOUS DU ROY |
M |
|
155 |
721 |
WESTCOTT Martin |
67h 15'40 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
858 |
722 |
HEMSLEY Shane |
67h 21'33 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
727 |
723 |
FORTMAN Jeffrey |
67h 38'38 |
|
US - |
M |
|
488 |
724 |
HARVEY Adam |
67h 47'37 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
725 |
725 |
DEBBARH Ikram |
68h 03'50 |
|
MAR - THEOLIA 1 |
F |
|
22 |
726 |
CLOUGH Steven |
68h 09'38 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
688 |
727 |
SLOAN Andrea Lynn |
68h 23'07 |
|
CAN - |
F |
|
533 |
728 |
COWEN Michael |
68h 24'51 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
694 |
729 |
SCHAEFER Simon |
68h 35'04 |
|
AUT - |
M |
|
378 |
730 |
THOMPSON Simon |
68h 55'25 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
842 |
731 |
CAMPBELL Paul |
69h 04'03 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
681 |
732 |
SALES David |
69h 12'31 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
817 |
733 |
GENT Karen |
69h 21'45 |
|
GB - |
F |
|
715 |
734 |
KOENIG Peter |
69h 30'05 |
|
AUT - |
M |
|
376 |
735 |
KOENIG Heide |
69h 30'05 |
|
AUT - |
F |
|
375 |
736 |
MCKEOWN Sarah |
69h 40'00 |
|
GB - BIVOUWACKED |
F |
|
639 |
737 |
ARMSTRONG Mark |
69h 54'56 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
656 |
738 |
KIRKUM Michael |
70h 17'08 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
749 |
739 |
NICOLLE Monika |
70h 26'19 |
|
F - |
F |
|
14 |
740 |
QUARM Derrick |
71h 08'34 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
805 |
741 |
ELLIS DAVIES Sian |
71h 42'53 |
|
GB - |
F |
|
709 |
742 |
WOLK Stephen |
72h 31'13 |
|
US - |
M |
|
541 |
743 |
JAMESON Sonia |
73h 46'45 |
|
GB - |
F |
|
740 |
744 |
JAMESON Scott |
73h 46'45 |
|
GB - |
M |
|
739 |
745 |
GILSON Didier |
73h 53'41 |
|
B - |
M |
|
248 |
746 |
DEBBARH Zohour |
74h 29'07 |
|
MAR - THEOLIA 1 |
M |
|
23 |
747 |
MURAKAMI Kumi |
76h 52'24 |
|
JAP - |
F |
|
627 |