1 |
AHANSAL Mohamad |
16h 27'26 |
|
MAR - KIA MOTORS MAROC |
M |
|
2 |
2 |
EL AKAD Aziz |
16h 31'40 |
|
MAR - KIA MOTORS MAROC |
M |
|
3 |
3 |
AL AQRA Salameh |
17h 15'06 |
|
JOR - KOLYSEE NANCY ARAME |
M |
|
357 |
4 |
VENCELJ Anton |
18h 14'35 |
|
SLO - EUROSPORT |
M |
|
220 |
5 |
AIT AMAR Mustapha |
18h 16'37 |
|
MAR - SANS LIMITE |
M |
|
8 |
6 |
TRINCHERI Lorenzo |
18h 41'53 |
|
ITA - |
M |
|
460 |
7 |
AKHDAR Samir |
18h 43'32 |
|
MAR - ERTIPS |
M |
|
4 |
8 |
WARDIAN Michael |
18h 44'49 |
|
USA - DREAMCHASERS USA |
M |
|
870 |
9 |
OLIVAR ROLDAN Aurelio Antonio |
18h 50'50 |
|
ESP - |
M |
|
529 |
10 |
GOMEZ CAMACHO Julio |
19h 01'02 |
|
ESP - CORRICOLLANO |
M |
|
473 |
11 |
AKHDAR Lhoucine |
19h 05'34 |
|
FRA - ERTIPS |
M |
|
5 |
12 |
OLMO Marco |
19h 43'22 |
|
ITA - |
M |
|
297 |
13 |
DAVIES William |
20h 05'10 |
|
GBR - EUROSPORT |
M |
|
26 |
14 |
TOMAIUOLO Alessandro |
20h 21'07 |
|
ITA - |
M |
|
799 |
15 |
EVENO Lionel |
20h 43'15 |
|
FRA - LEGENDRE BRETAGNE |
M |
2eme Francais |
247 |
16 |
COSMAN Charles |
21h 06'44 |
|
CAN - EUROSPORT |
M |
|
12 |
17 |
VALLEE Albert |
21h 09'00 |
|
FRA - LEGENDRE BRETAGNE |
M |
3eme Francais |
249 |
18 |
ARCHER Theodore |
21h 13'16 |
|
USA - DREAMCHASERS USA |
M |
|
868 |
19 |
POWELL Bryon |
21h 29'39 |
|
USA - DREAMCHASERS USA |
M |
|
869 |
20 |
HIRT Alain |
21h 31'04 |
|
SUI - |
M |
|
331 |
21 |
VACHON Christian |
21h 58'35 |
|
CAN - |
M |
|
843 |
22 |
DEBAUCHERON Fabien |
22h 12'52 |
|
FRA - TRANSPOLE |
M |
4eme Francais |
260 |
23 |
GUERRERO MARRON Luis |
22h 23'21 |
|
MEX - |
M |
|
507 |
24 |
DRIS MOHAMED Ismael |
22h 23'44 |
|
ESP - |
M |
|
495 |
25 |
MANIORA Regis |
22h 32'48 |
|
LUX - |
M |
|
441 |
26 |
MEZIANE Hakim |
22h 41'49 |
|
FRA - |
M |
5eme Francais |
128 |
27 |
OLMQVIST Fredrik |
22h 51'38 |
|
SWE - RUNNERS WORLD NEW B |
M |
|
30 |
28 |
GINTER Anthony |
22h 55'58 |
|
FRA - LA POUDREUSE |
M |
|
129 |
29 |
LARHALMI Hamid |
22h 59'30 |
|
MAR - KOLYSEE NANCY ARAME |
M |
|
438 |
30 |
SUNDMAN Tomas |
23h 26'10 |
|
DEN - |
M |
|
353 |
31 |
MARTINEZ QUIJADA Emilio Jose |
23h 27'58 |
|
ESP - |
M |
|
525 |
32 |
HERNANDEZ MOLINA Francisco Jose |
23h 29'07 |
|
ESP - |
M |
|
514 |
33 |
DIDI Touda |
23h 30'44 |
|
MAR - |
F |
1ere F |
265 |
34 |
MARTIN RAMOS Juan Jose |
23h 48'23 |
|
ESP - EL DESAFIO DE PINTO |
M |
|
478 |
35 |
DE BUCHERE DE LEPINOIS Emmanuel |
23h 48'51 |
|
FRA - LYCEE LYAUTEY |
M |
|
11 |
36 |
SANDERSON Michael Sean |
24h 10'54 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
21 |
37 |
MINDER Sandro |
24h 12'27 |
|
SUI - |
M |
|
230 |
38 |
MAOUT Yann |
24h 15'34 |
|
FRA - |
M |
|
119 |
39 |
OLABE Jean Philippe |
24h 17'14 |
|
FRA - |
M |
|
46 |
40 |
POIRIER Eddy |
24h 18'43 |
|
FRA - |
M |
|
97 |
41 |
VEICS Arturs |
24h 26'30 |
|
LAT - |
M |
|
156 |
42 |
HICKS Meghan |
24h 29'16 |
|
USA - |
F |
2eme F |
825 |
43 |
LINARES GIL Eduardo |
24h 31'44 |
|
ESP - BALEARIC ISLANDS TO |
M |
|
470 |
44 |
EDWARDS David |
24h 34'06 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
606 |
45 |
PEREZ CARBAJO Luz |
24h 38'32 |
|
ESP - EL DESAFIO DE PINTO |
F |
3eme F |
480 |
46 |
TURNBULL Andrew |
24h 40'47 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
749 |
47 |
FERNANDEZ Demetrios |
24h 41'57 |
|
FRA - |
M |
|
213 |
48 |
MOSTA Karim |
24h 55'59 |
|
FRA - ACM AMH |
M |
|
13 |
49 |
BENMRAD Lotfi |
25h 06'01 |
|
FRA - KIA MOTORS MAROC |
M |
|
347 |
50 |
SELL Richard |
25h 06'43 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
18 |
51 |
HENDERSON William |
25h 07'39 |
|
CAN - |
M |
|
823 |
52 |
BARTRAM Matthew |
25h 13'07 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
563 |
53 |
THOMAS Philippe |
25h 17'54 |
|
FRA - FONDATION J. LEJEUN |
M |
|
288 |
54 |
CHOULES David |
25h 31'26 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
583 |
55 |
KENDALL Danny |
25h 32'13 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
834 |
56 |
ARMSTRONG Nigel |
25h 32'24 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
557 |
57 |
MALLERET Jean Baptiste |
25h 36'29 |
|
FRA - |
M |
|
244 |
58 |
AL SWAITI Mohammad |
25h 44'25 |
|
JOR - KOLYSEE NANCY ARAME |
M |
|
355 |
59 |
AMADI Christophe |
25h 45'35 |
|
FRA - |
M |
|
157 |
60 |
BLANCO Pablo |
25h 47'28 |
|
FRA - |
M |
|
269 |
61 |
AFSHAR Dan |
25h 55'56 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
554 |
62 |
CLAUDIC Pascal |
25h 56'49 |
|
FRA - |
M |
|
42 |
63 |
BONNIN FUSTER Francesc |
25h 59'10 |
|
ESP - BALEARIC ISLANDS TO |
M |
|
472 |
64 |
SICOT Andre |
26h 04'37 |
|
FRA - LEGENDRE BRETAGNE |
M |
|
248 |
65 |
NUGRE Dominique |
26h 12'50 |
|
FRA - LA POUDREUSE |
M |
|
266 |
66 |
GARCIA CECILIO Juan Antonio |
26h 15'49 |
|
ESP - INAER SAN FERNANDO |
M |
|
483 |
67 |
FOPIANI BERNAL David |
26h 15'51 |
|
ESP - INAER SAN FERNANDO |
M |
|
484 |
68 |
KAYSER Simone |
26h 17'09 |
|
LUX - |
F |
4eme F |
434 |
69 |
ROBIN Jean Patrick |
26h 18'46 |
|
FRA - |
M |
|
77 |
70 |
GIBBS Guy |
26h 19'09 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
871 |
71 |
NARANJO ZAPATA Luis Miguel |
26h 19'22 |
|
ESP - CORRICOLLANO |
M |
|
475 |
72 |
KIEHN Stephane |
26h 20'11 |
|
FRA - INTERMARCHE 2 |
M |
|
162 |
73 |
SOKOLINSKI Stanimir |
26h 25'24 |
|
BUL - |
M |
|
15 |
74 |
MACQUET Bruno |
26h 28'31 |
|
FRA - DROIT AU COEUR |
M |
|
51 |
75 |
DISSES Warren |
26h 33'43 |
|
FRA - |
M |
|
84 |
76 |
PONS FORNELL Moises |
26h 35'59 |
|
ESP - |
M |
|
534 |
77 |
MUNTALAT CABRETOSA Jordi |
26h 39'21 |
|
ESP - |
M |
|
521 |
78 |
PITCHFORTH Nikolai |
26h 41'29 |
|
NZL - |
M |
|
872 |
79 |
PINOL GALLART Miguel Angel |
26h 41'45 |
|
ESP - |
M |
|
503 |
80 |
ESPACHS OLIVERA Rosa |
26h 41'45 |
|
ESP - |
F |
5eme F |
504 |
81 |
OKREGLICKI Andrzej |
26h 42'48 |
|
ZAF - |
M |
|
714 |
82 |
SALTER Jennifer |
26h 44'48 |
|
GBR - Facing Africa |
F |
6eme F |
782 |
83 |
PRIOU Michel |
26h 45'40 |
|
FRA - |
M |
|
83 |
84 |
DIERICKX Renaud |
26h 47'26 |
|
FRA - |
M |
|
175 |
85 |
PEREZ Raoul |
26h 53'20 |
|
ESP - |
M |
|
299 |
86 |
HUBER Daniel |
26h 54'03 |
|
SUI - |
M |
|
376 |
87 |
GOFFARD Philippe |
26h 54'24 |
|
FRA - |
M |
|
130 |
88 |
TUAL Yannick |
26h 55'05 |
|
FRA - |
M |
|
283 |
89 |
HANSEN Rudi |
26h 57'50 |
|
DEN - |
M |
|
352 |
90 |
WILHELM Jacques |
26h 58'28 |
|
LUX - |
M |
|
451 |
91 |
EYLES George |
26h 59'51 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
102 |
92 |
BROWN Richard |
27h 05'33 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
576 |
93 |
CONTESSI Leandro |
27h 06'54 |
|
ITA - |
M |
|
803 |
94 |
GODFROY Yann |
27h 07'04 |
|
FRA - GRAPPES DE L?ESPOIR |
M |
|
324 |
95 |
LESEURRE Cedric |
27h 07'04 |
|
FRA - GRAPPES DE L?ESPOIR |
M |
|
325 |
96 |
BERARD Stephane |
27h 07'29 |
|
FRA - |
M |
|
134 |
97 |
RAAB Michael |
27h 08'22 |
|
GER - |
M |
|
388 |
98 |
LUCAS David |
27h 10'58 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
682 |
99 |
GRAUBAEK Ole |
27h 13'16 |
|
DEN - |
M |
|
125 |
100 |
HERY Bran |
27h 14'17 |
|
FRA - |
M |
|
303 |
101 |
BICKENDORF Josef |
27h 18'45 |
|
GER - |
M |
|
369 |
102 |
SOURDIN Xavier |
27h 19'33 |
|
FRA - |
M |
|
302 |
103 |
PERRY Geoffrey |
27h 20'37 |
|
GBR - THE HOT FOOTERS |
M |
|
719 |
104 |
EGANA DORRONSORO Grabiel |
27h 22'37 |
|
ESP - |
M |
|
523 |
105 |
FRESQUET David |
27h 22'48 |
|
FRA - SANS LIMITE |
M |
|
58 |
106 |
PERISSET Laurent |
27h 23'05 |
|
SUI - |
M |
|
233 |
107 |
JANZEN Dennis |
27h 34'07 |
|
CAN - |
M |
|
829 |
108 |
TAYLOR Martin |
27h 35'44 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
745 |
109 |
GEYER Jakob |
27h 35'58 |
|
ZAF - |
M |
|
624 |
110 |
LOPEZ BECERRA Manuel |
27h 40'12 |
|
ESP - |
M |
|
500 |
111 |
MCCORMICK James |
27h 41'39 |
|
IRL - |
M |
|
691 |
112 |
VERDAM Danny |
27h 46'31 |
|
NLD - |
M |
|
400 |
113 |
BLENNERHASSETT Philip |
27h 48'20 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
570 |
114 |
SUBINA SALVANS Francesc Xavier |
27h 49'50 |
|
ESP - |
M |
|
511 |
115 |
WAITE Jeremy |
27h 55'28 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
751 |
116 |
SIEGENTHALER Jeannette |
27h 56'40 |
|
SUI - |
F |
7eme F |
395 |
117 |
VAN MALDEREN Paul |
27h 58'47 |
|
BEL - |
M |
|
117 |
118 |
GABRIELLI Gilles |
28h 01'21 |
|
FRA - FONDATION J. LEJEUN |
M |
|
287 |
119 |
BAPTISTE Marc |
28h 02'40 |
|
FRA - LYCEE LYAUTEY |
M |
|
88 |
120 |
BATCHEN Gerald |
28h 04'41 |
|
USA - |
M |
|
788 |
121 |
MORICEAU Eric |
28h 08'38 |
|
FRA - |
M |
|
113 |
122 |
STEINBAUER Robert |
28h 09'08 |
|
AUT - |
M |
|
398 |
123 |
MATEO ALVAREZ Ricardo |
28h 09'25 |
|
ESP - CORRICOLLANO |
M |
|
476 |
124 |
MAYORAL SERRANO Robert |
28h 11'54 |
|
ESP - |
M |
|
512 |
125 |
POCLET Jean Christophe |
28h 12'54 |
|
FRA - |
M |
|
122 |
126 |
THUBRON Neil |
28h 13'52 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
746 |
127 |
HERNANDEZ SAN JUAN Nahila |
28h 19'01 |
|
MEX - |
F |
8eme F |
508 |
128 |
MELONI Etienne |
28h 19'13 |
|
FRA - |
M |
|
203 |
129 |
CANOT Frederic |
28h 19'36 |
|
FRA - |
M |
|
64 |
130 |
AKHDAR Nezha |
28h 25'40 |
|
MAR - ERTIPS |
F |
9eme F |
6 |
131 |
TASKER Adam |
28h 25'55 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
744 |
132 |
LLEDO LOPEZ Andres |
28h 26'06 |
|
ESP - INAER SAN FERNANDO |
M |
|
485 |
133 |
CARRARA Alessandro |
28h 26'12 |
|
ITA - |
M |
|
811 |
134 |
NOUAILLE Pierrick |
28h 26'59 |
|
FRA - |
M |
|
284 |
135 |
WEBSTER Richard |
28h 34'09 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
753 |
136 |
ZAPPONI Maurizio |
28h 34'16 |
|
ITA - |
M |
|
464 |
137 |
PASTOR Philippe |
28h 34'26 |
|
FRA - |
M |
|
238 |
138 |
HUGGETT Chris |
28h 35'49 |
|
GBR - Facing Africa |
M |
|
769 |
139 |
MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ Francisco |
28h 39'52 |
|
ESP - |
M |
|
535 |
140 |
KVARAN Agust |
28h 44'11 |
|
ISL - |
M |
|
177 |
141 |
BLAZEVIC Eric |
28h 46'07 |
|
FRA - |
M |
|
80 |
142 |
PETTERSSON Michael |
28h 46'16 |
|
DEN - |
M |
|
532 |
143 |
COLEMAN Rory |
28h 48'07 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
587 |
144 |
PIAUX Jerome |
28h 49'19 |
|
FRA - |
M |
|
165 |
145 |
WISCHNEIWSKI Denis |
28h 51'16 |
|
GER - NEW BALANCE |
M |
|
35 |
146 |
GAILLEMIN Olivier |
28h 52'33 |
|
GBR - THE HOT FOOTERS |
M |
|
548 |
147 |
CRAWFORD Alan |
28h 55'54 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
594 |
148 |
DEGRAND Isabelle |
28h 56'05 |
|
FRA - SANS LIMITE |
F |
10eme F - 1ere Francaise |
59 |
149 |
ESPIE Laurent |
28h 57'20 |
|
FRA - |
M |
|
215 |
150 |
MATON Herve |
29h 00'15 |
|
FRA - LYCEE LYAUTEY |
M |
|
57 |
151 |
GRIVEAU Christian |
29h 03'11 |
|
FRA - |
M |
|
211 |
152 |
AUTENRIED Roger |
29h 03'33 |
|
SUI - |
M |
|
366 |
153 |
MARTIN Jean Yves |
29h 04'38 |
|
FRA - |
M |
|
101 |
154 |
ROCHE Karl |
29h 05'18 |
|
IRL - |
M |
|
848 |
155 |
CROW Zayne |
29h 07'23 |
|
GBR - |
F |
|
596 |
156 |
BISORI Leonardo |
29h 07'44 |
|
ITA - |
M |
|
812 |
157 |
POLO Jean Luc |
29h 07'56 |
|
FRA - |
M |
|
242 |
158 |
BOHNET Christophe |
29h 08'11 |
|
SUI - |
M |
|
221 |
159 |
COCHET John |
29h 08'35 |
|
FRA - |
M |
|
210 |
160 |
DEANY David |
29h 11'41 |
|
AUS - |
M |
|
797 |
161 |
GIESEN Joerg |
29h 12'08 |
|
GER - NEW BALANCE |
M |
|
36 |
162 |
MORENTE RUZ Antonio |
29h 13'59 |
|
ESP - |
M |
|
530 |
163 |
BECK Hubert |
29h 15'56 |
|
GER - |
M |
|
367 |
164 |
GIRAUDOUX Jean Luc |
29h 16'13 |
|
FRA - |
M |
|
180 |
165 |
LEVET Sylvain |
29h 18'02 |
|
FRA - |
M |
|
126 |
166 |
DICKSON Alastair |
29h 22'32 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
603 |
167 |
FERNANDEZ SAEZ Jose |
29h 23'29 |
|
ESP - CORRICOLLANO |
M |
|
474 |
168 |
LOPEZ VERDAGUER David |
29h 25'44 |
|
ESP - SAUNIER DUVAL |
M |
|
491 |
169 |
THORIG Daniel |
29h 26'48 |
|
SUI - |
M |
|
399 |
170 |
GINTER Christian |
29h 27'09 |
|
FRA - LA POUDREUSE |
M |
|
22 |
171 |
BRACHMANN Alain |
29h 29'10 |
|
LUX - |
M |
|
431 |
172 |
LEY Claude |
29h 29'10 |
|
LUX - |
M |
|
440 |
173 |
VALLOTTON Francois |
29h 29'27 |
|
SUI - |
M |
|
224 |
174 |
SCHNEIDER Robert |
29h 29'46 |
|
AUT - |
M |
|
393 |
175 |
CORNEVIN Louis |
29h 31'14 |
|
FRA - |
M |
|
48 |
176 |
MAYO Kevin |
29h 31'43 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
690 |
177 |
NAYLOR Jonathan |
29h 34'50 |
|
GBR - THE HOT FOOTERS |
M |
|
551 |
178 |
CHEVILLOT Francky |
29h 35'45 |
|
FRA - |
M |
|
103 |
179 |
LEAR Richard |
29h 37'25 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
671 |
180 |
BRUN Daniel |
29h 38'52 |
|
FRA - |
M |
|
204 |
181 |
LANSDELL Andrew |
29h 40'40 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
668 |
182 |
MADL Terence |
29h 40'58 |
|
USA - |
M |
|
841 |
183 |
PITCHER Charles |
29h 40'58 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
722 |
184 |
MATES BUXEDA Marc |
29h 42'01 |
|
ESP - |
M |
|
531 |
185 |
CANDERLE Sebastien |
29h 43'46 |
|
FRA - |
M |
|
144 |
186 |
DE SAEDELEER Paul |
29h 44'43 |
|
BEL - |
M |
|
47 |
187 |
HUNT Thomas |
29h 44'44 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
651 |
188 |
ALLARD Serge |
29h 45'27 |
|
LUX - |
M |
|
425 |
189 |
MACKENZIE Ross |
29h 47'13 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
685 |
190 |
BOWDEN Simon |
29h 50'05 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
572 |
191 |
HILL Nicholas |
29h 50'10 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
646 |
192 |
ROVIRA Josep |
29h 54'34 |
|
ESP - ADEAVENTURA.COM |
M |
|
499 |
193 |
BJARNASON Justin |
29h 56'17 |
|
ISL - |
M |
|
271 |
194 |
AESCHLIMANN Sacha |
29h 56'55 |
|
SUI - |
M |
|
330 |
195 |
KAYSER Marc |
29h 59'29 |
|
LUX - |
M |
|
435 |
196 |
WOLFENDEN Mike |
30h 02'03 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
191 |
197 |
ROSSI Luciano |
30h 03'34 |
|
ITA - |
M |
|
809 |
198 |
PICHAT Franck |
30h 03'48 |
|
FRA - COURS TOUJOURS |
M |
|
189 |
199 |
ARAQUE LEBRON Francisco Javier |
30h 05'23 |
|
ESP - EL DESAFIO DE PINTO |
M |
|
481 |
200 |
AGUADO HIPOLA Carlos |
30h 05'23 |
|
ESP - EL DESAFIO DE PINTO |
M |
|
477 |
201 |
ECHEVERRIBAR FLETA Artemio |
30h 05'32 |
|
ESP - |
M |
|
497 |
202 |
MARTIN Olivier |
30h 05'51 |
|
FRA - |
M |
|
333 |
203 |
DUFOUR Jacques |
30h 05'51 |
|
FRA - |
M |
|
444 |
204 |
KABBAJ Amine |
30h 10'16 |
|
MAR - |
M |
|
298 |
205 |
HERGET Thomas |
30h 11'02 |
|
GER - |
M |
|
374 |
206 |
MCMASTER Andrew |
30h 11'43 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
151 |
207 |
SCOTTI Giuseppe |
30h 14'15 |
|
ITA - |
M |
|
808 |
208 |
BOGAERT Jan |
30h 15'39 |
|
BEL - |
M |
|
142 |
209 |
SIMONET Thierry |
30h 15'52 |
|
FRA - |
M |
|
120 |
210 |
GROSBUSCH Rene |
30h 16'13 |
|
LUX - |
M |
|
432 |
211 |
OLIVIERO Gilles |
30h 16'23 |
|
FRA - |
M |
|
304 |
212 |
ORTOLANI Sergio |
30h 16'37 |
|
ITA - |
M |
|
463 |
213 |
FIN Fabien |
30h 18'08 |
|
FRA - DROIT AU COEUR |
M |
|
41 |
214 |
HUNT Richard |
30h 23'09 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
650 |
215 |
SASSE Karim |
30h 23'14 |
|
FRA - |
M |
|
363 |
216 |
LEVAI Valerie |
30h 23'14 |
|
FRA - |
F |
2eme Francaise |
364 |
217 |
RUFFIER Manuel |
30h 23'41 |
|
FRA - |
M |
|
146 |
218 |
BLOUIN Eric |
30h 27'27 |
|
FRA - |
M |
|
124 |
219 |
MONCRIEFF Jason |
30h 27'38 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
697 |
220 |
ALBERTI Rolando |
30h 27'52 |
|
ITA - |
M |
|
362 |
221 |
CAILLIEZ Mathieu |
30h 28'26 |
|
FRA - INTERMARCHE 1 |
M |
|
168 |
222 |
CAILLIEZ Severine |
30h 28'26 |
|
FRA - INTERMARCHE 1 |
F |
3eme Francaise |
169 |
223 |
GIRONES Carlos |
30h 30'32 |
|
ESP - |
M |
|
498 |
224 |
ANGEL Tom |
30h 40'10 |
|
LUX - |
M |
|
426 |
225 |
ABRAHAM Alain |
30h 41'26 |
|
FRA - DUCK & RUN |
M |
|
193 |
226 |
STEIN Sylvain |
30h 42'56 |
|
FRA - |
M |
|
154 |
227 |
BALLON Antoine |
30h 44'34 |
|
FRA - |
M |
|
166 |
228 |
TOURON Jean Michel |
30h 44'42 |
|
FRA - |
M |
|
235 |
229 |
PIRL Stephan |
30h 47'45 |
|
GER - |
M |
|
387 |
230 |
CHARBONNEAU Guillaume |
30h 49'30 |
|
FRA - |
M |
|
76 |
231 |
NOGUERA PAGES Miguel |
30h 49'33 |
|
ESP - SAUNIER DUVAL |
M |
|
490 |
232 |
CROQUEVIELLE Laurent |
30h 50'25 |
|
FRA - COEUR DES HOMMES, C |
M |
|
109 |
233 |
OMNES Jerome |
30h 50'25 |
|
FRA - COEUR DES HOMMES, C |
M |
|
108 |
234 |
RUGGERI Etienne |
30h 50'25 |
|
FRA - COEUR DES HOMMES, C |
M |
|
107 |
235 |
VIEIRA DOS SANTOS Abilio |
30h 50'25 |
|
FRA - COEUR DES HOMMES, C |
M |
|
106 |
236 |
DEGHILAGE Olivier |
30h 50'25 |
|
FRA - COEUR DES HOMMES, C |
M |
|
105 |
237 |
COLIN Etienne |
30h 50'43 |
|
FRA - |
M |
|
145 |
238 |
HANSEN Jacob |
30h 51'39 |
|
DEN - |
M |
|
351 |
239 |
DAVID Mark |
30h 51'56 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
601 |
240 |
LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ Miguel |
30h 55'51 |
|
ESP - |
M |
|
528 |
241 |
LE MAPIHAN Laurent |
30h 58'26 |
|
FRA - |
M |
|
43 |
242 |
JULIER Michael |
30h 58'59 |
|
USA - |
M |
|
832 |
243 |
BARRE Vincent |
30h 59'01 |
|
FRA - |
M |
|
212 |
244 |
DA COSTA Jean |
31h 00'19 |
|
FRA - GRAPPES DE L?ESPOIR |
M |
|
327 |
245 |
BUTLER Ronan |
31h 00'54 |
|
IRL - |
M |
|
579 |
246 |
NICHOLAS Adam |
31h 01'03 |
|
AUS - |
M |
|
707 |
247 |
KMEC Stanislav |
31h 04'25 |
|
SVK - |
M |
|
515 |
248 |
GAUTHIER Cyrille |
31h 09'10 |
|
FRA - |
M |
|
138 |
249 |
MARTIN Jean Pierre |
31h 11'42 |
|
FRA - |
M |
|
66 |
250 |
BOSCH Albert |
31h 11'52 |
|
ESP - SAUNIER DUVAL |
M |
|
489 |
251 |
MARCHAUT Guillaume |
31h 12'37 |
|
FRA - LES PAPILLONS DE CH |
M |
|
65 |
252 |
CLARK Richard |
31h 15'36 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
584 |
253 |
MONNIER Laurent |
31h 17'51 |
|
FRA - UNE COURSE ET DES E |
M |
|
71 |
254 |
BASUYAUX Olivier |
31h 17'52 |
|
FRA - UNE COURSE ET DES E |
M |
|
72 |
255 |
DI MARTINO Mario |
31h 22'32 |
|
ITA - |
M |
|
454 |
256 |
DOLO Julien |
31h 22'32 |
|
FRA - |
M |
|
455 |
257 |
VILA CASANOVAS Joan |
31h 28'01 |
|
ESP - |
M |
|
505 |
258 |
MAYSON Paul |
31h 29'09 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
842 |
259 |
WIRZ Thierry |
31h 29'49 |
|
SUI - |
M |
|
229 |
260 |
BERRY Christopher |
31h 35'06 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
565 |
261 |
PICARD Elodie |
31h 36'20 |
|
FRA - |
F |
4eme Francaise |
290 |
262 |
MORITANI Masahiro |
31h 37'32 |
|
JAP - |
M |
|
462 |
263 |
TRUFFIER Philippe |
31h 37'38 |
|
FRA - UNE COURSE ET DES E |
M |
|
74 |
264 |
BATEL Walter |
31h 46'02 |
|
FRA - L?EQUIPE/SPORT SANS |
M |
|
879 |
265 |
LAMONT Samuel |
31h 47'32 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
665 |
266 |
RUTKOWSKI Piotr |
31h 49'29 |
|
POL - |
M |
|
132 |
267 |
MOTTINI Nicola |
31h 50'26 |
|
SUI - |
M |
|
459 |
268 |
GOSSAERT Regis |
31h 51'28 |
|
FRA - UNE COURSE ET DES E |
M |
|
73 |
269 |
DEVIERCY Eric |
31h 52'30 |
|
FRA - LES PAPILLONS DE CH |
M |
|
196 |
270 |
ASLI Armand |
31h 54'14 |
|
FRA - |
M |
|
143 |
271 |
HERNANDEZ SANSALVADOR Javier |
31h 55'14 |
|
ESP - |
M |
|
501 |
272 |
LE MONNIER Nicolas |
31h 55'51 |
|
FRA - |
M |
|
114 |
273 |
HEWETT Lynne |
31h 55'55 |
|
USA - |
F |
|
824 |
274 |
COOPER John |
31h 56'04 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
591 |
275 |
BUREAU Agnes |
31h 59'56 |
|
FRA - |
F |
5eme Francaise |
92 |
276 |
LEIGHTON Arran |
32h 03'13 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
675 |
277 |
AUTRET Nicolas |
32h 03'48 |
|
FRA - |
M |
|
255 |
278 |
SCHROEDER Georges |
32h 07'49 |
|
LUX - |
M |
|
446 |
279 |
GHIBAUDI Davide |
32h 09'42 |
|
ITA - |
M |
|
358 |
280 |
DAVID Franck |
32h 11'19 |
|
FRA - |
M |
|
121 |
281 |
ROGATO Leo |
32h 15'35 |
|
USA - |
M |
|
849 |
282 |
MICHON Sylvie |
32h 18'10 |
|
FRA - DUCK & RUN |
F |
|
195 |
283 |
IGIGABEL Philippe |
32h 19'18 |
|
FRA - |
M |
|
192 |
284 |
MATTONE Valentino |
32h 20'47 |
|
ITA - |
M |
|
461 |
285 |
TREGAN Valerie |
32h 21'15 |
|
FRA - |
F |
|
200 |
286 |
WHISTON Deborah |
32h 25'30 |
|
GBR - MDS RUN MDS |
F |
|
547 |
287 |
CASTELLA Ernest |
32h 25'40 |
|
ESP - |
M |
|
519 |
288 |
VIVO GALLARDO Ivan |
32h 29'02 |
|
ESP - |
M |
|
502 |
289 |
BLAMIRES Michael |
32h 29'08 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
568 |
290 |
MOSAR Christian |
32h 32'39 |
|
LUX - |
M |
|
443 |
291 |
ASCHMAN Antoine |
32h 36'46 |
|
LUX - |
M |
|
427 |
292 |
DIZIER Philippe |
32h 37'16 |
|
FRA - |
M |
|
123 |
293 |
LILLEOERE Soeren Kruse |
32h 37'39 |
|
DEN - |
M |
|
349 |
294 |
RAMSDEN Simon |
32h 46'03 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
725 |
295 |
VERGA Gillian |
32h 46'38 |
|
GBR - |
F |
|
750 |
296 |
IDLIBI Mohammed |
32h 49'42 |
|
USA - |
M |
|
828 |
297 |
PRADIN Fabrice |
32h 50'57 |
|
FRA - L?EQUIPE/SPORT SANS |
M |
|
878 |
298 |
BURNISTON James |
32h 51'14 |
|
GBR - Facing Africa |
M |
|
775 |
299 |
MCCALLUM Michaela |
32h 51'51 |
|
GBR - MDS RUN MDS |
F |
|
546 |
300 |
AGARINI Jean Pierre |
32h 53'58 |
|
FRA - |
M |
|
78 |
301 |
BAINTON Roderick |
32h 54'53 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
560 |
302 |
YAMAGUCHI Yohei |
32h 54'53 |
|
JAP - |
M |
|
412 |
303 |
TANGERNER Georg |
33h 04'10 |
|
AUT - |
M |
|
337 |
304 |
LEINER Daniel |
33h 06'58 |
|
LUX - |
M |
|
439 |
305 |
DYER Matthew |
33h 08'17 |
|
AUS - |
M |
|
818 |
306 |
CONTESTI COLL Antonio |
33h 12'18 |
|
ESP - BALEARIC ISLANDS TO |
M |
|
471 |
307 |
RENSHAW Patrick |
33h 12'23 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
727 |
308 |
CATTANEO Carlo |
33h 13'36 |
|
ITA - |
M |
|
361 |
309 |
ELKARDOUDI Aziz |
33h 14'14 |
|
NLD - |
M |
|
239 |
310 |
BANDO Yoshiaki |
33h 14'43 |
|
JAP - |
M |
|
409 |
311 |
GINOT Yvan |
33h 16'33 |
|
FRA - SANS LIMITE |
M |
|
60 |
312 |
GINOT Carole |
33h 16'33 |
|
FRA - SANS LIMITE |
F |
|
61 |
313 |
GIRALDO Marielle |
33h 17'05 |
|
FRA - |
F |
|
217 |
314 |
MYLES James |
33h 17'50 |
|
GBR - HOT RUNNING |
M |
|
543 |
315 |
KENNEDY Christopher |
33h 20'33 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
659 |
316 |
LEARY Mark |
33h 28'04 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
672 |
317 |
DE COPPIN Jean |
33h 29'27 |
|
BEL - |
M |
|
243 |
318 |
TOUSSAINT Renaud |
33h 31'57 |
|
BEL - |
M |
|
179 |
319 |
CARTLEDGE Charles |
33h 32'01 |
|
GBR - Facing Africa |
M |
|
767 |
320 |
KOENIG Peter |
33h 35'33 |
|
AUT - |
M |
|
379 |
321 |
GORDON Richard |
33h 35'43 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
626 |
322 |
CARPENTIER Luc |
33h 39'19 |
|
FRA - |
M |
|
79 |
323 |
KANE Jonathan |
33h 41'34 |
|
GBR - Facing Africa |
M |
|
770 |
324 |
FARROW Myles |
33h 42'06 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
613 |
325 |
DELHEZ Alain |
33h 45'17 |
|
BEL - |
M |
|
147 |
326 |
SABBAH Ammar |
33h 46'46 |
|
JOR - |
M |
|
356 |
327 |
LE GOURIEREC Bernard |
33h 50'04 |
|
FRA - |
M |
|
256 |
328 |
O CRUALAOICH Niall |
33h 50'11 |
|
IRL - |
M |
|
711 |
329 |
PAOLI Lionel |
33h 54'13 |
|
FRA - |
M |
|
202 |
330 |
JENNINGS Timothy |
33h 55'28 |
|
GBR - THE HOT FOOTERS |
M |
|
549 |
331 |
ROPER Paul |
33h 56'09 |
|
AUS - |
M |
|
850 |
332 |
BROCKLEBANK Susan |
34h 07'23 |
|
GBR - |
F |
|
185 |
333 |
AUBESO Jorge |
34h 08'05 |
|
ESP - RUNNERS WORLD NEW B |
M |
1er europeen |
458 |
334 |
CLYDE Neil |
34h 11'40 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
586 |
335 |
HOUSE Nick |
34h 12'26 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
267 |
336 |
KISSANE Ivan |
34h 12'45 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
663 |
337 |
KONSBRUCK Frank |
34h 14'50 |
|
LUX - |
M |
|
437 |
338 |
LECLERC Marc |
34h 14'56 |
|
CAN - |
M |
|
839 |
339 |
COOKE Timothy |
34h 18'09 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
590 |
340 |
LE ROUX Arnaud |
34h 18'51 |
|
FRA - |
M |
|
95 |
341 |
COLES John |
34h 20'48 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
588 |
342 |
DESNOUES Philippe |
34h 24'00 |
|
FRA - |
M |
|
209 |
343 |
KUNAI Takahiro |
34h 24'11 |
|
JAP - |
M |
|
415 |
344 |
RICHARDS Ian |
34h 24'22 |
|
GBR - Facing Africa |
M |
|
781 |
345 |
BLEAKMAN Daniel |
34h 25'07 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
569 |
346 |
DOKKEDAL Martin |
34h 25'21 |
|
DEN - |
M |
|
264 |
347 |
PORGE William |
34h 27'39 |
|
FRA - |
M |
|
23 |
348 |
COHET CORDEY Frederique |
34h 39'35 |
|
FRA - COURS TOUJOURS |
F |
|
188 |
349 |
NGWUBE Emeka |
34h 39'59 |
|
FRA - |
M |
|
846 |
350 |
KARIM EL IDRISSI Nassim |
34h 42'15 |
|
FRA - FONDATION J. LEJEUN |
M |
|
289 |
351 |
LAMOUR Julien |
34h 42'47 |
|
FRA - |
M |
|
118 |
352 |
GOMEZ ROBERT Manel |
34h 42'56 |
|
ESP - |
M |
|
527 |
353 |
COMABASOSA BRIONES Oscar |
34h 45'57 |
|
ESP - |
M |
|
496 |
354 |
MOUYEN Patrick |
34h 48'25 |
|
FRA - |
M |
|
91 |
355 |
HAMILTON James |
34h 48'39 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
632 |
356 |
O CONNOR Raymond |
34h 50'38 |
|
IRL - |
M |
|
712 |
357 |
BETTERIDGE Shaun |
34h 52'10 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
567 |
358 |
JELINSKI Didier |
34h 52'14 |
|
FRA - |
M |
|
149 |
359 |
MATHIEU Laurent |
35h 01'44 |
|
FRA - |
M |
|
139 |
360 |
HELLEM James |
35h 01'53 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
642 |
361 |
GREENBANK Edward |
35h 01'59 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
628 |
362 |
LALLIER Christine |
35h 03'49 |
|
CAN - |
F |
|
837 |
363 |
AXT Iwan |
35h 06'02 |
|
USA - |
M |
|
785 |
364 |
KUIPER Ineke |
35h 08'04 |
|
AUS - |
F |
|
835 |
365 |
BARNISH Peter |
35h 08'36 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
562 |
366 |
TELLIER Marie Jose |
35h 09'57 |
|
FRA - |
F |
|
285 |
367 |
MAHONEY Matthew |
35h 11'15 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
687 |
368 |
HUGHES Kris |
35h 11'52 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
649 |
369 |
GRATALOUP Sylvain |
35h 16'19 |
|
FRA - COURS TOUJOURS |
M |
|
187 |
370 |
GARRIDO Diego |
35h 17'40 |
|
FRA - |
M |
|
70 |
371 |
ELLIOTT Kelly |
35h 17'42 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
609 |
372 |
LAWRENCE Timothy |
35h 19'02 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
670 |
373 |
DOBSON Robert |
35h 20'13 |
|
NLD - |
M |
|
815 |
374 |
CALVI Stefano |
35h 28'26 |
|
ITA - |
M |
|
807 |
375 |
FEUTRY Philippe |
35h 28'32 |
|
FRA - |
M |
|
104 |
376 |
RIOS PALMA Francisco |
35h 29'26 |
|
FRA - INTERMARCHE 1 |
M |
|
170 |
377 |
KING Edward |
35h 30'13 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
661 |
378 |
KHELIFA Rene |
35h 34'38 |
|
FRA - |
M |
|
182 |
379 |
DYER Stuart |
35h 35'48 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
605 |
380 |
LEONARDI Thierry |
35h 37'51 |
|
FRA - AS FIGARELLA |
M |
|
307 |
381 |
WEBSTER Timothy |
35h 38'23 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
754 |
382 |
LEONARDI Pascal |
35h 38'47 |
|
FRA - AS FIGARELLA |
M |
|
305 |
383 |
BRIDGE Grantley |
35h 48'29 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
574 |
384 |
SIERRA DIAZ Victor Alberto |
35h 49'01 |
|
MEX - |
M |
|
509 |
385 |
KORTH Uwe |
35h 49'46 |
|
GER - |
M |
|
380 |
386 |
CLARKE Ian |
36h 01'11 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
49 |
387 |
BELLILI Hamza |
36h 04'03 |
|
ALG - |
M |
|
127 |
388 |
DOTTO Christian |
36h 05'06 |
|
FRA - |
M |
|
251 |
389 |
MOORES Sarah |
36h 06'03 |
|
GBR - |
F |
|
699 |
390 |
FROST Sarah |
36h 06'06 |
|
GBR - MDS RUN MDS |
F |
|
545 |
391 |
MATKIN Penelope |
36h 08'22 |
|
GBR - |
F |
|
689 |
392 |
FRANKLAND Richard |
36h 08'48 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
620 |
393 |
HARVIE Samuel |
36h 10'06 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
635 |
394 |
BRACKEN Cathal |
36h 13'13 |
|
IRL - |
M |
|
573 |
395 |
BERNIER Jean Marie |
36h 14'19 |
|
FRA - GRAPPES DE L?ESPOIR |
M |
|
141 |
396 |
YOUNG Richard |
36h 15'07 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
764 |
397 |
MORGAN Katherine |
36h 17'13 |
|
USA - |
F |
|
845 |
398 |
LEONARDI Claude |
36h 17'32 |
|
FRA - AS FIGARELLA |
M |
|
306 |
399 |
YON Francois |
36h 18'08 |
|
FRA - SANS LIMITE |
M |
|
56 |
400 |
CLARKE Anton |
36h 19'38 |
|
AUS - |
M |
|
792 |
401 |
HIRTNER Markus |
36h 22'37 |
|
SUI - |
M |
|
375 |
402 |
FERNANDES Zulmira |
36h 25'38 |
|
FRA - INTERMARCHE 2 |
F |
|
172 |
403 |
ALBO Jean Marc |
36h 25'59 |
|
FRA - |
M |
|
274 |
404 |
MARTIN HERRANZ Misael |
36h 32'25 |
|
ESP - EL DESAFIO DE PINTO |
M |
|
479 |
405 |
GRIDNEV Timofey |
36h 32'29 |
|
RUS - |
M |
|
208 |
406 |
WILLIAMS Daphne |
36h 33'40 |
|
USA - |
F |
|
863 |
407 |
VENDRAMEL Ugo Marco |
36h 33'42 |
|
ITA - |
M |
|
805 |
408 |
LUDICK Candy |
36h 34'06 |
|
ZAF - |
F |
|
683 |
409 |
HELLEQUIN Raymonde |
36h 35'53 |
|
FRA - EMA |
F |
|
300 |
410 |
RIZZOLI Flavio |
36h 38'14 |
|
SUI - |
M |
|
391 |
411 |
BAGOU CUIF Cindy |
36h 38'27 |
|
FRA - INTERMARCHE 2 |
F |
|
173 |
412 |
COMBOURG Jean Luc |
36h 38'27 |
|
FRA - INTERMARCHE 2 |
M |
|
174 |
413 |
FISHER STARZYNSKI Christian |
36h 39'14 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
617 |
414 |
BOSMORIN Teddy |
36h 40'19 |
|
FRA - POMPIER RAID AVENTU |
M |
|
320 |
415 |
DERMIGNY Francis |
36h 40'19 |
|
FRA - POMPIER RAID AVENTU |
M |
|
319 |
416 |
DOUILLARD Didier |
36h 40'19 |
|
FRA - POMPIER RAID AVENTU |
M |
|
318 |
417 |
TRAVERS Jerome |
36h 40'19 |
|
FRA - POMPIER RAID AVENTU |
M |
|
317 |
418 |
PAGES Denis |
36h 40'19 |
|
FRA - POMPIER RAID AVENTU |
M |
|
316 |
419 |
DESRUMAUX Christophe |
36h 40'19 |
|
FRA - POMPIER RAID AVENTU |
M |
|
315 |
420 |
LE CARRE Laurent |
36h 40'19 |
|
FRA - POMPIER RAID AVENTU |
M |
|
314 |
421 |
NAUDENOT Laurent |
36h 40'19 |
|
FRA - POMPIER RAID AVENTU |
M |
|
313 |
422 |
DOUILLARD Stephane |
36h 40'19 |
|
FRA - POMPIER RAID AVENTU |
M |
|
312 |
423 |
COMTE Sebastien |
36h 40'19 |
|
FRA - POMPIER RAID AVENTU |
M |
|
311 |
424 |
MARTI SALLO Fidel |
36h 40'45 |
|
ESP - ADEAVENTURA.COM |
M |
|
522 |
425 |
ROWDEN Luke |
36h 42'11 |
|
AUS - |
M |
|
851 |
426 |
LAPHAM Jeffrey |
36h 43'45 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
669 |
427 |
MILLER Robert Charles |
36h 45'28 |
|
ZAF - |
M |
|
20 |
428 |
MANTLE David |
36h 48'51 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
688 |
429 |
BERLEUX Alain |
36h 49'04 |
|
FRA - |
M |
|
252 |
430 |
TORMOS HEREDIA David |
36h 50'51 |
|
ESP - |
M |
|
520 |
431 |
KENNELL Nicholas |
36h 58'50 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
703 |
432 |
GORMAN Patrick |
37h 03'08 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
627 |
433 |
MEIER Johnni |
37h 11'24 |
|
DEN - |
M |
|
131 |
434 |
STOCKFORD Charles |
37h 11'36 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
741 |
435 |
AZEVEDO Jose |
37h 18'49 |
|
POR - |
M |
|
428 |
436 |
ABAD NURI Jordi |
37h 26'46 |
|
ESP - ADEAVENTURA.COM |
M |
|
467 |
437 |
FEDOZZI Patrizio |
37h 27'01 |
|
ITA - |
M |
|
813 |
438 |
BRYSON Richard |
37h 31'00 |
|
AUS - |
M |
|
789 |
439 |
ODEKERKEN Claudia |
37h 32'43 |
|
GER - |
F |
|
338 |
440 |
LACZKO Gabriel |
37h 35'10 |
|
SUI - |
M |
|
383 |
441 |
FREY Jean Paul |
37h 36'24 |
|
CAN - |
M |
|
820 |
442 |
UNRAU Walter |
37h 36'34 |
|
CAN - ATHLETES IN ACTION |
M |
|
866 |
443 |
EDWARDS Philippa |
37h 38'10 |
|
GBR - |
F |
|
607 |
444 |
HATTRY Bruno |
37h 41'14 |
|
FRA - |
M |
|
214 |
445 |
SANTAMARIA MANSO Gabriel |
37h 41'35 |
|
ESP - |
M |
|
538 |
446 |
TOMADA Patrick |
37h 45'22 |
|
USA - |
M |
|
860 |
447 |
POLE Warren |
37h 48'56 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
723 |
448 |
KRYS Kenneth |
37h 50'20 |
|
GBR - Facing Africa |
M |
|
780 |
449 |
CUSHING Stephen |
37h 54'53 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
599 |
450 |
THOUY Bernard |
37h 59'18 |
|
FRA - |
M |
|
275 |
451 |
NOTTINGHAM Jeremy |
37h 59'32 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
709 |
452 |
LE GOURRIEREC Stephane |
38h 00'06 |
|
FRA - |
M |
|
67 |
453 |
ADAMS James |
38h 00'52 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
552 |
454 |
PEREZ MOLINE Fernando |
38h 05'42 |
|
ESP - |
M |
|
513 |
455 |
HASSALL Ralph |
38h 06'38 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
636 |
456 |
LESOIN Stephane |
38h 07'01 |
|
FRA - LES PAPILLONS DE CH |
M |
|
53 |
457 |
WILLIAMS Simon |
38h 16'23 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
757 |
458 |
CHABASSIER Mireille |
38h 18'14 |
|
FRA - |
F |
|
348 |
459 |
MARIE Albert |
38h 18'14 |
|
FRA - |
M |
|
199 |
460 |
CLECH Patrice |
38h 27'42 |
|
FRA - |
M |
|
68 |
461 |
CRESCI Francois |
38h 29'30 |
|
FRA - |
M |
|
666 |
462 |
STEEL Guy |
38h 30'52 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
739 |
463 |
PARANTHOEN Dominique |
38h 36'57 |
|
FRA - |
M |
|
93 |
464 |
NESLANY Jean |
38h 38'36 |
|
BEL - |
M |
|
75 |
465 |
ALDRIDGE Lewis |
38h 39'06 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
556 |
466 |
NOTTINGHAM Alan |
38h 41'48 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
708 |
467 |
CRITCHLEY Thomas |
38h 42'47 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
595 |
468 |
HARVEY Steven |
38h 46'33 |
|
GBR - Facing Africa |
M |
|
778 |
469 |
BLEYS Pascal |
38h 48'41 |
|
BEL - |
M |
|
270 |
470 |
KLOTZ Virginie |
38h 50'37 |
|
FRA - DUCK & RUN |
F |
|
194 |
471 |
BIARD Philippe |
38h 55'39 |
|
FRA - |
M |
|
55 |
472 |
BOUKENADEL Abdelkani |
38h 55'43 |
|
FRA - KOLYSEE NANCY ARAME |
M |
|
430 |
473 |
SULLIVAN Keith |
39h 01'43 |
|
AUS - |
M |
|
858 |
474 |
HARDEN Joseph |
39h 02'42 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
634 |
475 |
MERRY Richard |
39h 03'50 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
695 |
476 |
ROBINSON Michael |
39h 08'21 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
729 |
477 |
SCHMID Hans |
39h 09'53 |
|
USA - |
M |
|
852 |
478 |
LOLLI Stefano |
39h 10'31 |
|
ITA - |
M |
|
359 |
479 |
BERARDI Giovanni |
39h 10'31 |
|
ITA - |
M |
|
360 |
480 |
SCHAAF Eberhard |
39h 11'47 |
|
GER - |
M |
|
392 |
481 |
WHEELDON WRIGHT John |
39h 18'23 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
755 |
482 |
MOHR Michael |
39h 20'00 |
|
GER - |
M |
|
385 |
483 |
GALLEN Mark |
39h 24'00 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
622 |
484 |
FORTIN Eric |
39h 26'16 |
|
FRA - |
M |
|
246 |
485 |
STEVENS Jonathan |
39h 31'12 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
740 |
486 |
GOULLIER Jean Noel |
39h 33'52 |
|
FRA - |
M |
|
50 |
487 |
ETIENNE Pierre |
39h 35'20 |
|
FRA - |
M |
|
96 |
488 |
KOCH Armand |
39h 49'03 |
|
LUX - |
M |
|
436 |
489 |
REYLAND Claudie |
39h 49'03 |
|
LUX - |
F |
|
445 |
490 |
GRIFFITHS John |
39h 50'26 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
629 |
491 |
KIRILUK Sarah |
39h 56'03 |
|
BEL - |
F |
4eme F |
350 |
492 |
CORNELL Andrew |
39h 58'11 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
593 |
493 |
BOOTH Sarah |
39h 58'27 |
|
GBR - Facing Africa |
F |
|
766 |
494 |
MORRIS William |
39h 59'43 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
702 |
495 |
HAINES Alexander |
39h 59'43 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
630 |
496 |
HOLMES Christopher |
40h 11'54 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
45 |
497 |
VINGARDI ZENTENO Miguel |
40h 13'57 |
|
MEX - |
M |
|
506 |
498 |
HERRON Louise |
40h 18'04 |
|
GBR - |
F |
|
643 |
499 |
DE LA HAYE Samantha |
40h 26'26 |
|
GBR - Facing Africa |
F |
|
771 |
500 |
SMITH Christopher |
40h 27'37 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
736 |
501 |
HAYTER Matthew |
40h 28'16 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
639 |
502 |
MARTINS Jean Emmanuel |
40h 31'29 |
|
FRA - |
M |
|
181 |
503 |
JODOIN Michel |
40h 33'21 |
|
CAN - |
M |
|
831 |
504 |
HILL Marcus |
40h 35'15 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
645 |
505 |
TRIOULLIER Fabrice |
40h 35'15 |
|
FRA - |
M |
|
448 |
506 |
SALOME Frederic |
40h 35'42 |
|
FRA - |
M |
|
245 |
507 |
RADAELLI Giuseppe |
40h 35'55 |
|
ITA - |
M |
|
800 |
508 |
SAGOT Patrick |
40h 37'56 |
|
FRA - |
M |
|
254 |
509 |
BRISSARD Cyril |
40h 43'35 |
|
FRA - |
M |
|
158 |
510 |
SAYER Malcolm |
40h 47'51 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
540 |
511 |
PILAROVA Ivana |
40h 50'12 |
|
CZE - |
F |
|
152 |
512 |
KEMP David |
40h 51'15 |
|
AUS - |
M |
|
833 |
513 |
CORDING Paul |
40h 58'52 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
592 |
514 |
BETTERIDGE Craig |
41h 03'52 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
566 |
515 |
BALDOCK Michael |
41h 06'32 |
|
GBR - NEW BALANCE |
M |
|
37 |
516 |
BRAITHWAITE Craig |
41h 07'35 |
|
AUS - |
M |
|
370 |
517 |
XERRI Antoine |
41h 08'37 |
|
FRA - |
M |
|
555 |
518 |
JESSERUN Reinier |
41h 10'46 |
|
AUS - |
M |
|
830 |
519 |
RAYMOND Elena |
41h 20'49 |
|
FRA - |
F |
|
116 |
520 |
MORRIS David |
41h 21'22 |
|
GBR - THE HOT FOOTERS |
M |
|
550 |
521 |
BHIRICH Jad |
41h 24'28 |
|
MAR - |
M |
|
33 |
522 |
CLEMENTS Rebecca |
41h 25'46 |
|
USA - |
F |
|
793 |
523 |
OWEN Helen |
41h 25'49 |
|
GBR - |
F |
|
716 |
524 |
GEDDES Tess |
41h 25'55 |
|
PHI - |
F |
|
821 |
525 |
ARNAOUT Mustapha |
41h 26'32 |
|
LIB - |
M |
|
100 |
526 |
FEARON Joanne |
41h 28'10 |
|
IRL - |
F |
|
614 |
527 |
SANCHEZ SERRANO Jose Antonio |
41h 31'15 |
|
ESP - ELX EXTREM |
M |
|
482 |
528 |
ROMAN PINOL Manuel |
41h 31'15 |
|
ESP - ELX EXTREM |
M |
|
488 |
529 |
COSTILLA GARCIA Alberto |
41h 31'40 |
|
ESP - ELX EXTREM |
M |
|
486 |
530 |
LOPEZ COLL Jose Manuel |
41h 31'40 |
|
ESP - ELX EXTREM |
M |
|
487 |
531 |
SOYER Pierre |
41h 36'15 |
|
FRA - |
M |
|
253 |
532 |
HOLMAN Steven |
41h 37'11 |
|
USA - |
M |
|
826 |
533 |
WHITAKER Samuel |
41h 40'57 |
|
USA - |
M |
|
862 |
534 |
REID Lucy |
41h 48'36 |
|
GBR - |
F |
|
726 |
535 |
HUMPHREYS Andrew |
41h 52'58 |
|
GBR - Facing Africa |
M |
|
768 |
536 |
VOGEL Hans |
41h 57'03 |
|
GER - |
M |
|
401 |
537 |
BOND Andrew |
41h 57'15 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
571 |
538 |
WITTING Alfred |
41h 59'37 |
|
GER - |
M |
|
406 |
539 |
BRANGER Christoph |
42h 01'59 |
|
SUI - |
M |
|
371 |
540 |
SICARD Jean Marc |
42h 07'18 |
|
FRA - |
M |
|
273 |
541 |
PELLETIER Philippe |
42h 08'22 |
|
FRA - |
M |
|
257 |
542 |
COSSENET Benoit |
42h 08'25 |
|
FRA - |
M |
|
268 |
543 |
GEMAYEL Olivier |
42h 11'07 |
|
FRA - HOMMAGE |
M |
|
280 |
544 |
CUNLIFFE Stephen |
42h 11'52 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
25 |
545 |
BURKE Peter |
42h 12'52 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
578 |
546 |
EGUIMENDIA CHURRUCA Jesus Maria |
42h 13'37 |
|
ESP - |
M |
|
524 |
547 |
BRIGGS Jonathan |
42h 19'11 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
575 |
548 |
JENKINS Stuart |
42h 21'12 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
656 |
549 |
WINSBURY Mark |
42h 22'24 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
760 |
550 |
MARLE Thierry |
42h 48'07 |
|
FRA - HOMMAGE |
M |
|
281 |
551 |
SCHEHR Jerome |
42h 48'07 |
|
FRA - HOMMAGE |
M |
|
282 |
552 |
ZEMSAUER Manfred |
42h 50'54 |
|
AUT - |
M |
|
407 |
553 |
FREER Victoria |
43h 03'23 |
|
GBR - |
F |
|
373 |
554 |
KYDD James |
43h 06'44 |
|
ZAF - |
M |
|
24 |
555 |
COMBET MYRIAM |
43h 06'53 |
|
FRA - |
F |
|
159 |
556 |
NUTTALL Roger |
43h 09'02 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
710 |
557 |
KIRKMAN James |
43h 13'05 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
662 |
558 |
SPATH Barbara |
43h 13'24 |
|
GER - |
F |
|
397 |
559 |
FARRELL Gary |
43h 13'46 |
|
IRL - |
M |
|
612 |
560 |
BIRCHALL Neil |
43h 17'21 |
|
GBR - Facing Africa |
M |
|
773 |
561 |
BERAHOU Foued |
43h 28'25 |
|
FRA - LES PAPILLONS DE CH |
M |
|
54 |
562 |
GIAOUI Guy |
43h 33'09 |
|
FRA - LES PAPILLONS DE CH |
M |
|
44 |
563 |
KOEHNEMUND Wolfram |
43h 34'16 |
|
GER - |
M |
|
382 |
564 |
WHITTALL Oliver |
43h 37'30 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
756 |
565 |
CASHA Emmanuel |
43h 42'10 |
|
FRA - |
M |
|
10 |
566 |
BERNS Laurent |
43h 42'50 |
|
FRA - |
M |
|
777 |
567 |
POURRADIER Martine |
43h 49'49 |
|
FRA - |
F |
|
140 |
568 |
GAUTIER Loic |
43h 50'48 |
|
FRA - |
M |
|
517 |
569 |
WENGLER Viviane |
43h 55'58 |
|
LUX - |
F |
|
450 |
570 |
WENGLER Guy |
43h 55'58 |
|
LUX - |
M |
|
449 |
571 |
RUYER Jean Marc |
43h 57'26 |
|
FRA - |
M |
|
164 |
572 |
GARREAU Jean Louis |
43h 57'26 |
|
FRA - |
M |
|
163 |
573 |
VOSS Volker |
43h 57'33 |
|
GER - |
M |
|
403 |
574 |
BIANCHI Carlo |
43h 59'00 |
|
ITA - |
M |
|
810 |
575 |
BALLANTYNE Jane |
44h 04'26 |
|
CAN - |
F |
|
787 |
576 |
SAYER Howard Carl Brian |
44h 05'09 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
539 |
577 |
DUPREZ Remy |
44h 07'13 |
|
FRA - |
M |
|
231 |
578 |
MATSUMOTO Chiharu |
44h 09'42 |
|
JAP - |
M |
|
420 |
579 |
MENDONCA Veronique |
44h 11'35 |
|
FRA - |
F |
|
9 |
580 |
MORRIS Christopher |
44h 12'30 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
701 |
581 |
PIZZOCHERO Umberto |
44h 14'59 |
|
ITA - |
M |
|
801 |
582 |
HILL Damian |
44h 15'26 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
644 |
583 |
WOHLGEMUTH Dale |
44h 19'23 |
|
CAN - ATHLETES IN ACTION |
M |
|
867 |
584 |
ALTERMANN Stephan |
44h 20'27 |
|
GER - |
M |
|
365 |
585 |
XART Sandrine |
44h 21'08 |
|
FRA - |
F |
|
198 |
586 |
DEFFEZ Isabelle |
44h 26'24 |
|
FRA - |
F |
|
343 |
587 |
PLA BUSTOS Victor |
44h 27'23 |
|
ESP - |
M |
|
510 |
588 |
VEILLARD Pierre |
44h 28'28 |
|
FRA - |
M |
|
219 |
589 |
VELASCO George |
44h 34'51 |
|
USA - |
M |
|
861 |
590 |
RUBIO BARBA Jose Alejandro |
44h 40'39 |
|
ESP - |
M |
|
541 |
591 |
BISCHOF Simone |
44h 41'11 |
|
SUI - |
F |
|
372 |
592 |
PARK Chan Jun |
44h 41'59 |
|
KOR - |
M |
|
717 |
593 |
FORDYCE Alex |
44h 45'58 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
19 |
594 |
JEANNIN Claude |
44h 49'38 |
|
FRA - |
M |
|
90 |
595 |
METAIS Danielle |
44h 53'57 |
|
FRA - |
F |
|
236 |
596 |
QUADRUPPANI Louis Jean |
44h 53'58 |
|
FRA - |
M |
|
237 |
597 |
FRIGERIO Vittorio |
44h 55'49 |
|
ITA - |
M |
|
452 |
598 |
BOHIGAS MARTORELL Nil |
44h 56'16 |
|
ESP - |
M |
|
493 |
599 |
WILLS Edward |
45h 01'10 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
758 |
600 |
HUGHES James |
45h 02'26 |
|
GBR - HOT RUNNING |
M |
|
542 |
601 |
MORTAZAVI Mahmood |
45h 02'58 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
660 |
602 |
RIPPON Grattan |
45h 03'19 |
|
ZAF - NEW BALANCE |
M |
|
34 |
603 |
EDEL Pascal |
45h 08'47 |
|
FRA - |
M |
|
99 |
604 |
STOLLA Laurent |
45h 11'57 |
|
FRA - INTERMARCHE 2 |
M |
|
171 |
605 |
OLIVER Amanda |
45h 12'28 |
|
GBR - |
F |
|
715 |
606 |
ANDERSON Keith |
45h 19'58 |
|
GBR - HOT RUNNING |
M |
|
544 |
607 |
ROGEZ Jacques |
45h 20'43 |
|
FRA - |
M |
|
176 |
608 |
MISSOFFE Alexandre |
45h 28'27 |
|
FRA - |
M |
|
69 |
609 |
HUELLOU Gwenola |
45h 31'12 |
|
FRA - |
F |
|
329 |
610 |
BONTEMPS Dominique |
45h 31'12 |
|
FRA - |
M |
|
328 |
611 |
ROODENBURG Jeroen Gerson |
45h 32'47 |
|
NLD - |
M |
|
89 |
612 |
FARMER Daryl |
45h 36'50 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
611 |
613 |
BARTOSIK Curtis |
45h 38'02 |
|
USA - HOMMAGE |
M |
|
277 |
614 |
WOOLRIDGE Stephen |
45h 42'42 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
761 |
615 |
CHU Benji |
45h 43'42 |
|
CAN - |
M |
|
791 |
616 |
HUTSON John |
45h 44'00 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
654 |
617 |
HOWLETT Mark |
45h 44'47 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
648 |
618 |
CULLY Stephen |
45h 47'21 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
598 |
619 |
ZAMBELIS Nicholas |
45h 51'28 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
765 |
620 |
LEGUERRIER Marie Paule |
45h 54'37 |
|
FRA - |
F |
|
207 |
621 |
WEBB Tony |
46h 02'10 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
752 |
622 |
IKUINA Hiroko |
46h 07'22 |
|
JAP - |
F |
|
416 |
623 |
ROMERO FERNANDEZ Jose Luis |
46h 07'50 |
|
ESP - |
M |
|
536 |
624 |
HAMELINK Rino |
46h 15'56 |
|
NLD - |
M |
|
223 |
625 |
HEINEMANN LORDIER Louvaine |
46h 18'56 |
|
FRA - |
F |
|
87 |
626 |
DUQUESNE Alain |
46h 18'56 |
|
FRA - |
M |
|
85 |
627 |
WELSCH Pierre |
46h 19'19 |
|
FRA - |
M |
|
250 |
628 |
GARNER Paul |
46h 20'28 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
623 |
629 |
FORSYTH Karen |
46h 21'37 |
|
GBR - |
F |
|
619 |
630 |
SOMERSET Quentin |
46h 22'31 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
738 |
631 |
KUSUHARA Shota |
46h 27'26 |
|
JAP - |
M |
|
424 |
632 |
SHIRRES Andrew |
46h 29'38 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
732 |
633 |
SNOWDEN Richard |
46h 29'57 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
737 |
634 |
HERRERO Pedro |
46h 38'03 |
|
FRA - |
M |
|
263 |
635 |
MCNAUGHT James |
46h 38'20 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
692 |
636 |
KLEIN Ad |
46h 40'21 |
|
NLD - |
M |
|
378 |
637 |
HORTON Julie |
46h 44'18 |
|
USA - |
F |
|
827 |
638 |
BELVAL Lydie |
46h 47'03 |
|
FRA - |
F |
|
94 |
639 |
BERTIN Patrice |
46h 47'08 |
|
FRA - |
M |
|
111 |
640 |
HEATON Michael |
46h 48'19 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
641 |
641 |
MAGNIER Thierry |
46h 50'56 |
|
FRA - |
M |
|
161 |
642 |
HILDER Jason |
46h 59'51 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
308 |
643 |
DAVIES Thomas |
46h 59'56 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
602 |
644 |
JONCK Marion |
47h 05'58 |
|
GER - |
F |
|
377 |
645 |
LILLYWHITE Rebecca |
47h 06'44 |
|
GBR - |
F |
|
681 |
646 |
HATTERSLEY Gareth |
47h 07'43 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
637 |
647 |
BERLET Francine |
47h 09'35 |
|
FRA - |
F |
|
429 |
648 |
BIRLOUEZ Claude |
47h 11'37 |
|
FRA - TRANSPOLE |
M |
|
262 |
649 |
BELHADDAD Belkhir |
47h 12'34 |
|
FRA - EMA |
M |
|
293 |
650 |
HALLWORTH Martin |
47h 37'10 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
631 |
651 |
CROGHAN David |
47h 39'05 |
|
AUS - |
M |
|
795 |
652 |
CINET Jacques |
47h 43'08 |
|
FRA - |
M |
|
62 |
653 |
FRASER LOOEN Oliver |
47h 48'15 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
621 |
654 |
BEER Amelia |
47h 52'35 |
|
GBR - |
F |
|
564 |
655 |
LEGRAIN Thomas |
47h 55'16 |
|
FRA - |
M |
|
150 |
656 |
WILDMOSER Manfred |
47h 57'35 |
|
GER - |
M |
|
404 |
657 |
CLIST Peter |
47h 58'53 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
585 |
658 |
MORGAN Margaret |
47h 58'53 |
|
GBR - |
F |
|
700 |
659 |
PUGH Jennifer |
48h 00'17 |
|
GBR - DESERT FOXES |
F |
|
228 |
660 |
FINCH David |
48h 00'39 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
615 |
661 |
SINCLAIR WILLIAMS Mike |
48h 06'23 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
733 |
662 |
LYNCH Kevin |
48h 06'24 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
684 |
663 |
LEITNER Kurt |
48h 09'38 |
|
AUT - |
M |
|
384 |
664 |
LEE Robin |
48h 10'40 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
674 |
665 |
NARDONE Dario |
48h 13'59 |
|
ITA - RUNNERS WORLD NEW B |
M |
|
29 |
666 |
CULLELL MONTSERRAT Lluis |
48h 24'47 |
|
ESP - |
M |
|
518 |
667 |
SONG Mija |
48h 28'18 |
|
KOR - |
F |
|
16 |
668 |
WILSON WARD Martin |
48h 31'20 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
759 |
669 |
LEGENDRE Yves |
48h 36'59 |
|
FRA - |
M |
|
178 |
670 |
MCNAUGHT Keith |
48h 40'12 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
693 |
671 |
COUTURIER Gael |
48h 40'26 |
|
FRA - RUNNERS WORLD NEW B |
M |
|
31 |
672 |
BENGUIGUI Didier |
48h 42'29 |
|
FRA - |
M |
|
341 |
673 |
BALTHAZARD Andre |
48h 42'29 |
|
FRA - |
M |
|
340 |
674 |
STAARINK Maarten |
48h 43'53 |
|
NLD - |
M |
|
153 |
675 |
PINK Daniel |
48h 52'55 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
721 |
676 |
MARTINIAK Joel |
48h 57'32 |
|
FRA - |
M |
|
184 |
677 |
HUNDEBOL Dennis |
49h 02'55 |
|
DEN - |
M |
|
408 |
678 |
STROBEL Alisha |
49h 05'39 |
|
USA - |
F |
|
857 |
679 |
RUDD Paul |
49h 07'07 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
730 |
680 |
RUDD Michael |
49h 07'07 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
731 |
681 |
DIXON Justin |
49h 10'56 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
604 |
682 |
FOUASSIER Dominique |
49h 12'29 |
|
FRA - |
M |
|
342 |
683 |
BARNI Vittorio |
49h 12'39 |
|
ITA - |
M |
|
453 |
684 |
KIMURA Hiromitsu |
49h 13'59 |
|
JAP - |
M |
|
410 |
685 |
DEBELLE Bruno |
49h 21'15 |
|
FRA - |
M |
|
197 |
686 |
IIDA Noriko |
49h 24'22 |
|
JAP - |
F |
|
417 |
687 |
CHESTNUTT Jonathan |
49h 32'07 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
582 |
688 |
MILLER Mandy |
49h 32'47 |
|
USA - |
F |
|
844 |
689 |
OUIMET Daniel |
49h 48'59 |
|
CAN - KELLOGGS CAMELS |
M |
|
875 |
690 |
DAL TOSO Alessandro |
49h 49'36 |
|
ITA - |
M |
|
804 |
691 |
LICKISS Thomas |
49h 50'18 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
680 |
692 |
LABRUNE Francis |
49h 53'06 |
|
FRA - |
M |
|
836 |
693 |
BOHIGAS MARTORELL Nestor |
49h 58'34 |
|
ESP - |
M |
|
492 |
694 |
LANGMEAD Samuel |
50h 08'30 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
667 |
695 |
WRIGHT Bruce |
50h 10'08 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
763 |
696 |
ARMSTRONG Thomas |
50h 11'08 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
558 |
697 |
MILLS Michael |
50h 16'14 |
|
IRL - |
M |
|
696 |
698 |
GALBRUN Jean Yves |
50h 17'38 |
|
FRA - |
M |
|
98 |
699 |
DEKHAR Thomas |
50h 22'16 |
|
FRA - EMA |
M |
|
295 |
700 |
HAMMOND James |
50h 24'30 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
633 |
701 |
BOUTREAU Pascal |
50h 24'38 |
|
FRA - L?EQUIPE/SPORT SANS |
M |
|
877 |
702 |
TAKAI Yoshiko |
50h 24'46 |
|
JAP - |
F |
|
419 |
703 |
DEKHAR Helene |
50h 27'29 |
|
FRA - EMA |
F |
|
296 |
704 |
LEONARD Michael |
50h 27'48 |
|
IRL - |
M |
|
677 |
705 |
ZUBANI Paolo |
50h 37'49 |
|
ITA - |
M |
|
465 |
706 |
SLOMAN Felix |
50h 44'03 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
735 |
707 |
SORCE David |
50h 44'39 |
|
ITA - |
M |
|
447 |
708 |
DOWNS Jessica |
50h 45'58 |
|
USA - |
F |
|
817 |
709 |
GUILHEM DUCLEON Hugues |
50h 50'06 |
|
FRA - |
M |
|
291 |
710 |
MCWILLIAM Catherine |
50h 53'19 |
|
GBR - |
F |
|
694 |
711 |
WRENN Simon |
50h 56'04 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
762 |
712 |
MULDOON Russell |
50h 59'04 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
704 |
713 |
MARCANZIN Renzo |
51h 01'58 |
|
ITA - |
M |
|
806 |
714 |
CARLIN Graham |
51h 07'22 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
580 |
715 |
PETERS Gary |
51h 08'13 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
720 |
716 |
LEA Caroline |
51h 11'41 |
|
USA - |
F |
|
838 |
717 |
KONDO Hiroki |
51h 20'57 |
|
JAP - |
M |
|
411 |
718 |
KARASIUK Darren |
51h 22'40 |
|
CAN - KELLOGGS CAMELS |
M |
|
874 |
719 |
ADAMS Michael |
51h 25'13 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
553 |
720 |
LEWIS William |
51h 28'59 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
679 |
721 |
VELLINO Joanne |
51h 30'36 |
|
GBR - DESERT FOXES |
F |
|
226 |
722 |
ASTON Felicity |
51h 30'43 |
|
GBR - DESERT FOXES |
F |
|
227 |
723 |
ASTON Alexandra |
51h 30'43 |
|
GBR - DESERT FOXES |
F |
|
225 |
724 |
CUNLIFFE Ian |
51h 40'56 |
|
CAN - |
M |
|
796 |
725 |
SHERIDAN Molly |
51h 45'26 |
|
USA - |
F |
|
853 |
726 |
WOODS Colleen |
51h 48'01 |
|
USA - |
F |
|
864 |
727 |
ALSAYER Khalid Musaed |
52h 03'07 |
|
KUW - KUWAIT EXTREME TEAM |
M |
|
336 |
728 |
MORELLI Antoine |
52h 10'24 |
|
FRA - |
M |
|
86 |
729 |
O DOWD Seamus |
52h 17'23 |
|
IRL - |
M |
|
713 |
730 |
INO Yoshisuke |
52h 24'59 |
|
JAP - |
M |
|
418 |
731 |
LEVER John |
52h 29'28 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
678 |
732 |
BELAL Rahim |
52h 29'39 |
|
GER - |
M |
|
368 |
733 |
THOMPSON Joseph |
52h 31'30 |
|
IRL - Facing Africa |
M |
|
784 |
734 |
JACKSON Robert |
52h 32'49 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
655 |
735 |
BUSTO Rosemary |
52h 44'13 |
|
GBR - Facing Africa |
F |
|
776 |
736 |
TOWNEND Rachael |
52h 48'24 |
|
GBR - |
F |
|
748 |
737 |
ELFORD Steven |
52h 49'36 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
608 |
738 |
ALMAJED Ahmad |
53h 00'38 |
|
KUW - KUWAIT EXTREME TEAM |
M |
|
335 |
739 |
ORTIZ PAVIA Jose Luis |
53h 01'09 |
|
ESP - |
M |
|
526 |
740 |
MACKETT Louise |
53h 04'23 |
|
GBR - |
F |
|
686 |
741 |
HOLLE Valentine |
53h 06'53 |
|
FRA - |
F |
|
160 |
742 |
GIBSON Christopher |
53h 15'57 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
625 |
743 |
SMITH Michael |
53h 32'31 |
|
AUS - |
M |
|
855 |
744 |
BURGESS Michael |
54h 15'00 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
577 |
745 |
CARPENTER Constance |
54h 21'04 |
|
USA - |
F |
|
790 |
746 |
BACZYK Arthur |
54h 45'40 |
|
USA - |
M |
|
786 |
747 |
AYERS Anthony |
54h 47'48 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
559 |
748 |
KOWARZ Michael |
54h 50'28 |
|
AUT - |
M |
|
381 |
749 |
COOKE Stephanie |
54h 54'35 |
|
GBR - |
F |
|
589 |
750 |
BREEN David |
55h 00'24 |
|
IRL - |
M |
|
346 |
751 |
BANKS Karl |
55h 08'02 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
561 |
752 |
WENG YEW Lam |
55h 16'31 |
|
SIN - |
M |
|
17 |
753 |
MALALLAH Reyadh |
56h 08'56 |
|
KUW - KUWAIT EXTREME TEAM |
M |
|
339 |
754 |
LEDRU Florence |
56h 19'27 |
|
FRA - HOMMAGE |
F |
|
276 |
755 |
ELFVIN Kerri |
56h 38'18 |
|
USA - |
F |
|
819 |
756 |
HORTON John |
56h 42'23 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
647 |
757 |
ALREFAI Zeddy |
56h 43'42 |
|
KUW - KUWAIT EXTREME TEAM |
M |
|
334 |
758 |
JOYCE Carl |
56h 53'03 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
658 |
759 |
SKINNER Joseph |
57h 22'53 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
734 |
760 |
RILEY Barrett Anthony |
57h 32'22 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
728 |
761 |
LEE Paul |
57h 42'00 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
673 |
762 |
HARIMAN Andy |
59h 07'29 |
|
CAN - KELLOGGS CAMELS |
M |
|
136 |
763 |
POWER Leo |
59h 07'29 |
|
CAN - KELLOGGS CAMELS |
M |
|
876 |
764 |
HALABI Jill |
59h 49'33 |
|
AUS - |
F |
|
822 |
765 |
VALLON Jean |
60h 01'55 |
|
FRA - |
M |
|
310 |
766 |
CLODY Laurence |
60h 01'55 |
|
FRA - |
F |
|
309 |
767 |
CRUTTENDEN WOODHAMS Carol |
60h 58'51 |
|
GBR - |
F |
|
597 |
768 |
HUNTER Liam |
61h 39'08 |
|
GBR - |
M |
|
653 |
769 |
KOHLER Dietrich |
63h 51'20 |
|
SUI - |
M |
|
240 |