1 |
Sa Carlos |
26h 40' 45 |
|
Amigos Da Montanha |
M |
|
1 |
2 |
Perez Lopez Oscar |
27h 00' 30 |
|
Team Altecsport |
M |
|
2 |
3 |
Buffard Sebastien |
27h 19' 59 |
|
- |
M |
|
3 |
4 |
Zaugg Jean Marc |
28h 44' 17 |
|
Thales Space Runners |
M |
|
4 |
5 |
Ginestet Samuel |
28h 54' 08 |
|
Seix |
M |
|
5 |
6 |
Arveux Eric |
28h 56' 33 |
|
Acmrunningclub |
M |
|
6 |
7 |
Levy Daniel |
28h 59' 05 |
|
Africa Run |
M |
|
7 |
8 |
Chifflot Michel |
28h 59' 05 |
|
St Vincent De Mercuze |
M |
|
8 |
9 |
Bare Frederic |
29h 09' 14 |
|
- |
M |
|
9 |
10 |
Bengoa Anza Unai |
29h 25' 40 |
|
Burdinkurutz |
M |
|
10 |
11 |
Jandard Vincent |
29h 45' 36 |
|
Clamart Courses sur Route |
M |
|
11 |
12 |
Lalanne Cassou Serge |
29h 56' 23 |
|
Esclops D'azun |
M |
|
12 |
13 |
Poupinet Benoit |
29h 56' 59 |
|
St Wendeler Beer Pro Team |
M |
|
13 |
14 |
Bisotto Jean Laurent |
29h 57' 02 |
|
St Weedler's Beer Pro |
M |
|
14 |
15 |
Delahaye Denis |
30h 02' 01 |
|
Ac Chateau Thierry |
M |
|
15 |
16 |
Roques Christophe |
30h 13' 21 |
|
Orteil En Pointe |
M |
|
16 |
17 |
Caussarieu Valery |
30h 13' 31 |
|
Ufo |
M |
|
17 |
18 |
Warembourg Philippe |
30h 13' 31 |
|
Jogging St Nazaire Les... |
M |
|
18 |
19 |
Spinks Nicky |
30h 14' 30 |
|
Peak Bog Fairies |
F |
1ere F |
1 |
20 |
Laxalde Frederic |
30h 31' 13 |
|
SPUC |
M |
|
19 |
21 |
Claramonte Gil Julia |
30h 37' 33 |
|
Marato I Mitja |
M |
|
20 |
22 |
Fumat Michel |
30h 59' 56 |
|
- |
M |
|
21 |
23 |
Petropoulos Nikolaos |
31h 41' 46 |
|
- |
M |
|
22 |
24 |
Dendas Peter |
31h 50' 34 |
|
Namur Malonne |
M |
|
23 |
25 |
Panza Philippe Michel |
31h 51' 04 |
|
Trail Attitude Famennoise |
M |
|
24 |
26 |
Cussac Thierry |
31h 52' 48 |
|
St Wendeler Beer Pro Team |
M |
|
25 |
27 |
Martin Laurent |
31h 52' 48 |
|
Proveysieux |
M |
|
26 |
28 |
Le Targat Francois |
31h 56' 25 |
|
Combs La Ville |
M |
|
27 |
29 |
Castin Jean Michel |
32h 01' 09 |
|
La Colle Sur Loup |
M |
|
28 |
30 |
Gallot Patrick |
32h 27' 25 |
|
Raid Aventure |
M |
|
29 |
31 |
BEGOU Patrick |
32h 30' 27 |
|
Cap Vercors / Kikourou |
M |
|
30 |
32 |
Raffel Christophe |
32h 32' 23 |
|
Cosatrail 31 |
M |
|
31 |
33 |
Iturria Pierre Philippe |
32h 36' 28 |
|
Spuc |
M |
|
32 |
34 |
Poilve Eric |
32h 37' 12 |
|
Broceliande Aventure 35 |
M |
|
33 |
35 |
Vilalta Berengueras Salvador |
32h 49' 06 |
|
A.e. Castelltercol |
M |
|
34 |
36 |
Chopard Stephane |
32h 57' 15 |
|
Meze |
M |
|
35 |
37 |
Chaussegros Didier |
33h 04' 59 |
|
- |
M |
|
36 |
38 |
Kirren Patrice |
33h 06' 04 |
|
Cav Villenave D'ornon |
M |
|
37 |
39 |
Pascal Gilles |
33h 12' 39 |
|
Seyssins |
M |
|
38 |
40 |
Harson Christophe |
33h 17' 20 |
|
Asptt Blois |
M |
|
39 |
41 |
Le Caherec Yannick |
33h 17' 22 |
|
Quechua |
M |
|
40 |
42 |
Miquel Philippe |
33h 19' 36 |
|
Salta Bartas |
M |
|
41 |
43 |
Leray Nicolas |
33h 19' 39 |
|
Les Fondus Du Vignoble... |
M |
|
42 |
44 |
Nativel Joseph Ginot |
33h 21' 42 |
|
Courir En Pays De Grasse |
M |
|
43 |
45 |
Totma Jean Cyrille |
33h 21' 45 |
|
Courir En Pays De Grasse |
M |
|
44 |
46 |
Sallaberry Alain |
33h 22' 39 |
|
U A Lourdes |
M |
|
45 |
47 |
Martin Laurent |
33h 22' 40 |
|
La Tribu 64 |
M |
|
46 |
48 |
Pagnoux Francois |
33h 28' 39 |
|
Alaskan Team |
M |
|
47 |
49 |
Leroy Geraldine |
33h 29' 59 |
|
Athlectic Club Arpajon... |
F |
2eme F |
2 |
50 |
Janiaud Sebastien |
33h 32' 07 |
|
Aurillac Triathlon |
M |
|
48 |
51 |
Clave Guillaume |
33h 38' 41 |
|
Sam Triathlon |
M |
|
49 |
52 |
Marolleau Damien |
33h 46' 48 |
|
Asptt Niort |
M |
|
50 |
53 |
Bonnard Emmanuel |
33h 47' 07 |
|
Leo Lagrange Vienne |
M |
|
51 |
54 |
Breton Gwenael |
33h 51' 14 |
|
FCSAD |
M |
|
52 |
55 |
Harocarene Thierry |
33h 53' 44 |
|
Spuc |
M |
|
53 |
56 |
Grego Widy |
33h 53' 46 |
|
Athletic Club De Saint... |
M |
|
54 |
57 |
Montpellier Jean Noel |
33h 58' 57 |
|
A C Pamiers |
M |
|
55 |
58 |
Pillaud Stephane |
34h 07' 46 |
|
- |
M |
|
56 |
59 |
Domergue Thomas |
34h 19' 41 |
|
Chichontour |
M |
|
57 |
60 |
Couturon Arnaud |
34h 26' 50 |
|
Navailles Angos |
M |
|
58 |
61 |
Cathelin Lionel |
34h 28' 00 |
|
- |
M |
|
59 |
62 |
Baron Jean Marc |
34h 32' 02 |
|
- |
M |
|
60 |
63 |
Yanci Jean Louis |
34h 43' 16 |
|
- |
M |
|
61 |
64 |
Michel Renaud |
34h 49' 13 |
|
Mucojoretapo |
M |
|
62 |
65 |
Taymans Julien |
34h 54' 33 |
|
- |
M |
|
63 |
66 |
Morino Ros Sylvain |
34h 57' 51 |
|
Ascea |
M |
|
64 |
67 |
Claramonte Gil Tomas |
34h 58' 59 |
|
Marato I Mitja |
M |
|
65 |
68 |
Sautai Guillaume |
35h 01' 42 |
|
Ufo |
M |
|
66 |
69 |
Giovannoni Olivier |
35h 04' 22 |
|
- |
M |
|
67 |
70 |
Coeurjolly Jean Francois |
35h 06' 30 |
|
- |
M |
|
68 |
71 |
Mantoux Arnaud |
35h 06' 32 |
|
Cmi Team Raidlight |
M |
|
69 |
72 |
Gurung Purna |
35h 06' 33 |
|
- |
M |
|
70 |
73 |
Henneman Lionel |
35h 06' 39 |
|
- |
M |
|
71 |
74 |
Guinand David |
35h 09' 28 |
|
Cjf Fleury Les Aubrais |
M |
|
72 |
75 |
Daquin Cecile |
35h 12' 16 |
|
Eysines |
F |
3eme F |
3 |
76 |
Darmendrail Xavier |
35h 19' 02 |
|
Orelle |
M |
|
73 |
77 |
Shearn Sebastien |
35h 19' 05 |
|
Laudun |
M |
|
74 |
78 |
Gil Henri |
35h 21' 06 |
|
- |
M |
|
75 |
79 |
Longue Olivier |
35h 22' 16 |
|
Sony Aventure |
M |
|
76 |
80 |
Daubin Xavier |
35h 28' 43 |
|
Saint Papoul |
M |
|
77 |
81 |
Miquel Jean Pierre |
35h 28' 51 |
|
Aubert Et Duval |
M |
|
78 |
82 |
Amiel Alain |
35h 30' 01 |
|
- |
M |
|
79 |
83 |
Rachafka Fredy |
35h 31' 47 |
|
Herbauges Ac |
M |
|
80 |
84 |
Junger Alexandre |
35h 31' 50 |
|
Kikourou.net |
M |
|
81 |
85 |
Irubetagoyena Rene |
35h 37' 19 |
|
Spuc |
M |
|
82 |
86 |
Fortin Tony |
35h 38' 02 |
|
- |
M |
|
83 |
87 |
Giorgio Bernard |
35h 41' 45 |
|
Esperance Chartre De B... |
M |
|
84 |
88 |
Houbre Stephane |
35h 48' 38 |
|
Perols Footing |
M |
|
85 |
89 |
Llagone Pascal |
35h 53' 03 |
|
Taill Aventure |
M |
|
86 |
90 |
Mariette Laban Eric |
35h 56' 23 |
|
Ua Tarbes Stado |
M |
|
87 |
91 |
Lamarque Jean Claude |
35h 56' 25 |
|
Ua Tarbes |
M |
|
88 |
92 |
Gillet Jean Luc |
35h 58' 41 |
|
Run Et Sens |
M |
|
89 |
93 |
Chiurlea Serban Alexandru |
36h 00' 23 |
|
Roclubmaraton |
M |
|
90 |
94 |
Loyen Didier |
36h 06' 35 |
|
Herbauges A C |
M |
|
91 |
95 |
Keighley Elstub Henry |
36h 19' 56 |
|
Tring Running Club |
M |
|
92 |
96 |
Grebille Francoise |
36h 22' 09 |
|
Clermont Le Fort |
F |
|
4 |
97 |
Otmani Jean Paul |
36h 25' 21 |
|
Africa Run |
M |
|
93 |
98 |
Halbaut Stephane |
36h 30' 00 |
|
Perols Footing Ufo |
M |
|
94 |
99 |
Sein Benat |
36h 33' 13 |
|
Spuc |
M |
|
95 |
100 |
Berra Aitor |
36h 33' 44 |
|
Spuc |
M |
|
96 |
101 |
Champion Judicael |
36h 33' 59 |
|
Oscm |
M |
|
97 |
102 |
Laurent Gilles |
36h 34' 04 |
|
Voiron |
M |
|
98 |
103 |
Nenci Steve |
36h 34' 06 |
|
Avignon |
M |
|
99 |
104 |
Passerieux Marc |
36h 39' 32 |
|
- |
M |
|
100 |
105 |
Gardner Julie |
36h 41' 46 |
|
Peak Bog Fairies |
F |
|
5 |
106 |
Perrin Fabrice |
36h 49' 28 |
|
Valserine Multisports |
M |
|
101 |
107 |
Maffucci Aldo |
36h 51' 00 |
|
Asd Volare Pinerolo |
M |
|
102 |
108 |
Vanhaecke Nicolas |
36h 51' 06 |
|
Psuc |
M |
|
103 |
109 |
Giner Yohann |
36h 53' 46 |
|
Club Leo Lagrange Vienne |
M |
|
104 |
110 |
Valette Serge |
36h 53' 48 |
|
- |
M |
|
105 |
111 |
Viaud Laurent |
37h 03' 36 |
|
- |
M |
|
106 |
112 |
Debarle Marc |
37h 06' 10 |
|
- |
M |
|
107 |
113 |
Tilhet Prat Jean Francois |
37h 09' 25 |
|
Cascantheia |
M |
|
108 |
114 |
Bajo Flores Jorge |
37h 10' 28 |
|
Tierra Tragame |
M |
|
109 |
115 |
Couret Jacques Andre |
37h 10' 37 |
|
- |
M |
|
110 |
116 |
Lassaga Pierre |
37h 10' 44 |
|
Spuc |
M |
|
111 |
117 |
Laporte Dominique Alain |
37h 10' 49 |
|
Spuc |
M |
|
112 |
118 |
Brown Julian |
37h 12' 52 |
|
Macclesfield Harriers |
M |
|
113 |
119 |
van Dooren Jerome |
37h 18' 55 |
|
Chenee |
M |
|
114 |
120 |
Perez Patrice |
37h 20' 26 |
|
Cosatrail |
M |
|
115 |
121 |
Teynie Yves |
37h 22' 09 |
|
Intersport Vannes |
M |
|
116 |
122 |
Cleva Jean Pierre |
37h 28' 32 |
|
Celles |
M |
|
117 |
123 |
Haguenin Jerome |
37h 34' 24 |
|
Livry Gargan |
M |
|
118 |
124 |
Pintureau Thierry |
37h 34' 57 |
|
Beruges Sport Nature |
M |
|
119 |
125 |
Lambert Jean |
37h 42' 07 |
|
Ca Balma |
M |
|
120 |
126 |
Duflos Benoit |
37h 46' 23 |
|
Ea Cherbourg Querou Ev... |
M |
|
121 |
127 |
Sirgo Rodriguez Maximo |
37h 48' 30 |
|
Gm Pe?es |
M |
|
122 |
128 |
Duforest Eric |
37h 53' 39 |
|
Atheltic Belair Club |
M |
|
123 |
129 |
Iglesias Nunez Gilberto |
37h 54' 22 |
|
Lagueyo |
M |
|
124 |
130 |
Desmarais Sebastien |
37h 55' 36 |
|
Uat Stado |
M |
|
125 |
131 |
Sensever Stephan |
37h 57' 22 |
|
J.a Borderes,et Bagner... |
M |
|
126 |
132 |
Donnelly Adrian |
37h 58' 45 |
|
Mercia Fellrunners |
M |
|
127 |
133 |
Gourmelon Xavier |
37h 59' 05 |
|
Breizh Team Tri Runnin... |
M |
|
128 |
134 |
Chaigneau Denis |
38h 05' 44 |
|
Aizenay |
M |
|
129 |
135 |
Vergne Jean Pierre |
38h 07' 25 |
|
Rebigue |
M |
|
130 |
136 |
Lepage Jean Marc |
38h 07' 45 |
|
Fit |
M |
|
131 |
137 |
Jouanin Marc |
38h 11' 10 |
|
Oxygene 32 |
M |
|
132 |
138 |
Modaine Vivien |
38h 12' 51 |
|
As Sommer |
M |
|
133 |
139 |
Henrion Patrick |
38h 21' 59 |
|
Accm |
M |
|
134 |
140 |
Lafourcade Patrice |
38h 23' 14 |
|
Uat Stado |
M |
|
135 |
141 |
David Christophe |
38h 23' 53 |
|
Ufo |
M |
|
136 |
142 |
Le Boulanger Christophe |
38h 24' 35 |
|
Team Raidlight |
M |
|
137 |
143 |
Gouiffes Didier |
38h 25' 03 |
|
Intersport Concarneau |
M |
|
138 |
144 |
Cauquil Stephane |
38h 25' 07 |
|
Comau |
M |
|
139 |
145 |
Saint Supery Christophe |
38h 25' 46 |
|
Cazaux Saves |
M |
|
140 |
146 |
Rosser Richard |
38h 26' 08 |
|
Long Distance Walkers ... |
M |
|
141 |
147 |
Vidal Eric |
38h 30' 28 |
|
Avalasse |
M |
|
142 |
148 |
Perrin Thomas |
38h 33' 30 |
|
Team Raidlight |
M |
|
143 |
149 |
Pierard Alexandre |
38h 35' 24 |
|
1000 Pattes |
M |
|
144 |
150 |
Arrossa Michel |
38h 38' 54 |
|
Baztandarrak |
M |
|
145 |
151 |
Durritzague Sebastien |
38h 39' 04 |
|
Baztandarrak |
M |
|
146 |
152 |
Urrutia Thierry |
38h 39' 12 |
|
Baztandarrak |
M |
|
147 |
153 |
Latxague Thierry |
38h 46' 46 |
|
- |
M |
|
148 |
154 |
Favrole Pascal |
38h 47' 35 |
|
- |
M |
|
149 |
155 |
Legrand Bruno |
38h 48' 50 |
|
As Orange Cesson |
M |
|
150 |
156 |
Cahu Yvan |
38h 48' 52 |
|
As Orange Cesson |
M |
|
151 |
157 |
Gauze Francis |
38h 49' 06 |
|
As Mourenx |
M |
|
152 |
158 |
Bon Thierry |
38h 50' 23 |
|
Toulouse |
M |
|
153 |
159 |
da Silva Jean |
38h 55' 43 |
|
UA Lourdes |
M |
|
154 |
160 |
Jaureguy Didier |
38h 55' 48 |
|
UA Lourdes |
M |
|
155 |
161 |
Icart Joseph |
38h 55' 50 |
|
Raid Lourdes Aventure |
M |
|
156 |
162 |
Toulet Blanquet Alain |
38h 55' 58 |
|
UA Lourdes |
M |
|
157 |
163 |
Nel Gregory |
39h 00' 56 |
|
- |
M |
|
158 |
164 |
Menard David |
39h 01' 32 |
|
Essha Cande |
M |
|
159 |
165 |
Suivre Pascal |
39h 01' 36 |
|
N'Farko |
M |
|
160 |
166 |
Bardon Soriano Genevieve |
39h 02' 37 |
|
Monistrol Espace Et Co... |
F |
|
6 |
167 |
Fayol Patrice |
39h 05' 16 |
|
Renault Trucks |
M |
|
161 |
168 |
Duforest Francois |
39h 05' 22 |
|
Randonneurs Du Cheran |
M |
|
162 |
169 |
Battaglin Francesco |
39h 05' 26 |
|
Asd Spirito Trail |
M |
|
163 |
170 |
Monnot Benoit |
39h 06' 27 |
|
Pass Running |
M |
|
164 |
171 |
Bernard Pascal |
39h 13' 47 |
|
Cestas |
M |
|
165 |
172 |
Gouin Jacques |
39h 16' 11 |
|
As Orange Cesson |
M |
|
166 |
173 |
Vandecasteele Freddy |
39h 19' 15 |
|
- |
M |
|
167 |
174 |
Soulard Jean Marie |
39h 19' 41 |
|
Asptt Niort Moncoutant |
M |
|
168 |
175 |
Le Gland Christophe |
39h 21' 38 |
|
- |
M |
|
169 |
176 |
Mingardo Loris |
39h 21' 50 |
|
G.P. Monselicensi |
M |
|
170 |
177 |
Benguella Nour Eddine |
39h 23' 54 |
|
Denis Boys Avia Club |
M |
|
171 |
178 |
Tauzin Pascal Louis |
39h 23' 59 |
|
Us Talence Denis Boys |
M |
|
172 |
179 |
Hivert Franck |
39h 34' 11 |
|
Les Barjos Des Cotos |
M |
|
173 |
180 |
Godron Francois |
39h 36' 35 |
|
- |
M |
|
174 |
181 |
Bechade Jean Luc |
39h 36' 44 |
|
Dourdan |
M |
|
175 |
182 |
Antajan Francis |
39h 36' 59 |
|
Orignac |
M |
|
176 |
183 |
Bossut Eric |
39h 39' 05 |
|
Taill'aventure |
M |
|
177 |
184 |
Lauger Laurent |
39h 46' 30 |
|
Randonneur Saint Nazai... |
M |
|
178 |
185 |
Lemaitre Pierre |
39h 52' 45 |
|
Les Sympas Saint Lo |
M |
|
179 |
186 |
Sans Marc |
39h 52' 50 |
|
Uahv Bollene |
M |
|
180 |
187 |
Besombes Didier |
39h 52' 55 |
|
Mollets Petillants (84) |
M |
|
181 |
188 |
Maugain Fabrice |
39h 58' 34 |
|
Doubs Sud Athletisme |
M |
|
182 |
189 |
Zurriaga Berga Raul |
40h 04' 32 |
|
Vents De Muntanya |
M |
|
183 |
190 |
Cambet Robert |
40h 06' 53 |
|
Benejacq |
M |
|
184 |
191 |
Jourdain Christophe |
40h 10' 21 |
|
La Bastide Serou |
M |
|
185 |
192 |
Soriano Salvador |
40h 11' 39 |
|
Monistrol Espace Et Co... |
M |
|
186 |
193 |
Routin Frederic |
40h 13' 07 |
|
A.s Courant D'air Biar... |
M |
|
187 |
194 |
Agostini Giancarla |
40h 17' 21 |
|
Asd Ergus Genova |
F |
|
7 |
195 |
Brogniez Sylvain |
40h 18' 28 |
|
Barjots Des Cotos |
M |
|
188 |
196 |
Martinez Denis |
40h 18' 32 |
|
Veloxygene |
M |
|
189 |
197 |
Cuiburu Jean Claude |
40h 18' 39 |
|
Baztandarrak |
M |
|
190 |
198 |
Larrategui Patrick |
40h 20' 24 |
|
Baztandarrak |
M |
|
191 |
199 |
Rohrer Daniel |
40h 21' 33 |
|
J S O Odos Marche Et C... |
M |
|
192 |
200 |
Germain Eric |
40h 22' 56 |
|
- |
M |
|
193 |
201 |
Foubert Jean Marie |
40h 23' 00 |
|
Wfu |
M |
|
194 |
202 |
Dely Claude |
40h 24' 12 |
|
- |
M |
|
195 |
203 |
Gantie Cedric |
40h 28' 04 |
|
NEANT |
M |
|
196 |
204 |
Pillard Fabien |
40h 45' 27 |
|
- |
M |
|
197 |
205 |
Querbes Jacques |
40h 46' 46 |
|
Graulhet |
M |
|
198 |
206 |
Gastineau Gerard |
40h 48' 17 |
|
Courir En Layon |
M |
|
199 |
207 |
Carlino Antoine |
40h 49' 09 |
|
Thales Space Runners |
M |
|
200 |
208 |
Garcia Jean Marie |
40h 52' 30 |
|
Bol D'air Gignacois |
M |
|
201 |
209 |
Marty Robert |
40h 56' 01 |
|
- |
M |
|
202 |
210 |
Grendel Marie |
41h 01' 03 |
|
- |
F |
|
8 |
211 |
Forio Frederic |
41h 01' 08 |
|
- |
M |
|
203 |
212 |
Magnin Guy |
41h 01' 13 |
|
Penitents En Durance |
M |
|
204 |
213 |
Chaucheprat Julien |
41h 05' 13 |
|
Team Montrail |
M |
|
205 |
214 |
Gomes Vitor |
41h 10' 55 |
|
Clube Millenniumbcp |
M |
|
206 |
215 |
Georges Michel |
41h 15' 17 |
|
Champagnole |
M |
|
207 |
216 |
Piras Bruno |
41h 15' 20 |
|
Chalons En Champagne |
M |
|
208 |
217 |
Silva Pedro |
41h 16' 16 |
|
Clube Millenniumbcp |
M |
|
209 |
218 |
Ferreira Eduardo |
41h 16' 20 |
|
Clube Millenniumbcp |
M |
|
210 |
219 |
Le Breton Christophe |
41h 20' 41 |
|
- |
M |
|
211 |
220 |
Doyen Frederic |
41h 26' 57 |
|
Les Chevaliers Du Vent |
M |
|
212 |
221 |
Laine Didier |
41h 43' 16 |
|
Les Foulees Concarnoises |
M |
|
213 |
222 |
Nedelec Jean Rene |
41h 43' 18 |
|
Club Sportif De Marine... |
M |
|
214 |
223 |
Andre Stephane |
41h 51' 19 |
|
Cornas |
M |
|
215 |
224 |
Legroux David |
41h 51' 30 |
|
- |
M |
|
216 |
225 |
Goyeneche Gerard |
41h 51' 58 |
|
U.f.o |
M |
|
217 |
226 |
Maffre Laurent |
41h 55' 54 |
|
Villeneuve Tolosane |
M |
|
218 |
227 |
Lefeuvre Fabrice |
42h 15' 33 |
|
- |
M |
|
219 |
228 |
Verhaege Christian |
42h 15' 56 |
|
Saint Pierre Sur Dives |
M |
|
220 |
229 |
Iltis Thierry |
42h 17' 07 |
|
Pass Running |
M |
|
221 |
230 |
Vigneron Dominique |
42h 17' 46 |
|
Grez Neuville |
M |
|
222 |
231 |
Mewes Michael |
42h 22' 27 |
|
DAV Frankfurt |
M |
|
223 |
232 |
Fangeat Andre |
42h 22' 48 |
|
Al St Marcellin |
M |
|
224 |
233 |
Belle Jean Pierre |
42h 22' 50 |
|
Amicale St Marcellin |
M |
|
225 |
234 |
Gony Eric |
42h 23' 33 |
|
- |
M |
|
226 |
235 |
Marco Christian |
42h 23' 36 |
|
- |
M |
|
227 |
236 |
Barre Patrick |
42h 24' 38 |
|
Stade Francais Athle... |
M |
|
228 |
237 |
Souriau Regine |
42h 25' 43 |
|
As Ptt Blois |
F |
|
9 |
238 |
Ainciart Jean Pierre (Panpili) |
42h 26' 20 |
|
Baztandarrak |
M |
|
229 |
239 |
Dessioux Jean Francois |
42h 27' 00 |
|
Canejan Athletisme |
M |
|
230 |
240 |
Demons Thierry |
42h 27' 13 |
|
Barjots Des Cotos |
M |
|
231 |
241 |
Rousseau Michel |
42h 27' 47 |
|
Cross Club Saulx Les C... |
M |
|
232 |
242 |
Bruyas Christophe |
42h 28' 51 |
|
Kikourou Kikourou Dans... |
M |
|
233 |
243 |
Anne Pierre |
42h 29' 20 |
|
- |
M |
|
234 |
244 |
Daem Adriaan |
42h 29' 22 |
|
Go78 |
M |
|
235 |
245 |
Lafitte Pierre |
42h 30' 12 |
|
Les Barjots Des Cotos |
M |
|
236 |
246 |
Auroy Pascal |
42h 35' 57 |
|
- |
M |
|
237 |
247 |
Cordonnier Remy |
42h 52' 09 |
|
Montanay |
M |
|
238 |
248 |
Fort Jean Francois |
42h 52' 31 |
|
Asc Personnel Du Senat |
M |
|
239 |
249 |
Jungas Gilbert |
42h 55' 57 |
|
Asptt Pau |
M |
|
240 |
250 |
Laussat Pierre |
42h 57' 59 |
|
Bizanos |
M |
|
241 |
251 |
Hugget Alain |
42h 58' 12 |
|
- |
M |
|
242 |
252 |
DE FLEURY Michel |
43h 02' 44 |
|
- |
M |
|
243 |
253 |
Brousse Denis |
43h 03' 05 |
|
Ascea |
M |
|
244 |
254 |
Rouch Frederic |
43h 07' 40 |
|
A.c.m Running Club |
M |
|
245 |
255 |
Sellier Gilles |
43h 07' 51 |
|
Pas Presses |
M |
|
246 |
256 |
Kergus Guy |
43h 09' 26 |
|
Coureurs De L'isle Gou... |
M |
|
247 |
257 |
Demazure Eric |
43h 11' 22 |
|
Coureurs de fond de R?... |
M |
|
248 |
258 |
Rossye Andre |
43h 12' 18 |
|
Valduc Sport |
M |
|
249 |
259 |
Pradas Juan Carlos |
43h 13' 08 |
|
Les Fous Du Roy |
M |
|
250 |
260 |
Muller Serge |
43h 13' 47 |
|
Castres |
M |
|
251 |
261 |
Szabo Gerard |
43h 16' 52 |
|
Altitudes |
M |
|
252 |
262 |
Brind Alison |
43h 17' 21 |
|
Peak Bog Fairies |
F |
|
10 |
263 |
Boutet Jacky |
43h 20' 17 |
|
Eryri Harriers |
M |
|
253 |
264 |
Papailhau Serge |
43h 23' 25 |
|
Efa Florentin |
M |
|
254 |
265 |
Amar Eric |
43h 24' 00 |
|
Portet Athletic Club |
M |
|
255 |
266 |
Belin Jean Baptiste |
43h 24' 04 |
|
Lampe Magique |
M |
|
256 |
267 |
Leconte Denis |
43h 25' 35 |
|
Uso Chelles |
M |
|
257 |
268 |
Mollet Claude |
43h 25' 41 |
|
S/l Ca Luconnais |
M |
|
258 |
269 |
Penaud Philippe |
43h 25' 44 |
|
S/l Ca Luconnais |
M |
|
259 |
270 |
Halimi Karim |
43h 27' 06 |
|
- |
M |
|
260 |
271 |
Grastien Romain |
43h 27' 17 |
|
Ascea |
M |
|
261 |
272 |
Gines Herraiz Vicente Jesus |
43h 28' 22 |
|
Tierra Tragame |
M |
|
262 |
273 |
Robles Vallejo Fernando |
43h 28' 40 |
|
- |
M |
|
263 |
274 |
Chevalier Stephane |
43h 29' 06 |
|
Montrouge |
M |
|
264 |
275 |
Heintz Rene |
43h 29' 26 |
|
Team Endurance Shop Va... |
M |
|
265 |
276 |
Casterot Francis |
43h 29' 29 |
|
Stade Bagnerais |
M |
|
266 |
277 |
Vallat Christophe |
43h 35' 25 |
|
Jso Odos |
M |
|
267 |
278 |
Faidy Dominique |
43h 39' 42 |
|
Corsica Potes |
M |
|
268 |
279 |
Michel Pierre Alain |
43h 44' 20 |
|
Oahu |
M |
|
269 |
280 |
Guilgault Vincent |
43h 47' 05 |
|
Omnisport Rochefort |
M |
|
270 |
281 |
Dubois Laurent |
43h 47' 09 |
|
- |
M |
|
271 |
282 |
Quemener Bruno |
43h 47' 37 |
|
Lannion |
M |
|
272 |
283 |
Bord Thomas |
43h 50' 29 |
|
Paris |
M |
|
273 |
284 |
Olivier Leroy |
43h 50' 32 |
|
- |
M |
|
274 |
285 |
Viossat Stephane |
43h 50' 36 |
|
Kikourou |
M |
|
275 |
286 |
Vieira Valerie |
43h 51' 11 |
|
Bargeots Des Coteaux |
F |
|
11 |
287 |
Vieira Pascal |
43h 51' 15 |
|
Barjots Des Cotos |
M |
|
276 |
288 |
Hardouin Remi |
43h 53' 40 |
|
Orleans |
M |
|
277 |
289 |
Boyer Philippe |
44h 03' 43 |
|
AS HPG |
M |
|
278 |
290 |
Banik Frederic |
44h 06' 37 |
|
Grand Quevilly |
M |
|
279 |
291 |
El Mohli Zouhair |
44h 07' 46 |
|
Mireval |
M |
|
280 |
292 |
Heraut Christophe |
44h 07' 53 |
|
- |
M |
|
281 |
293 |
Le Bloas Jean Yves |
44h 15' 53 |
|
Chartres Mma Sport Ath... |
M |
|
282 |
294 |
Wagemans Stephane |
44h 15' 59 |
|
Maratouristes De Dreux |
M |
|
283 |
295 |
Le Nouy Michel |
44h 20' 17 |
|
Pas Presses |
M |
|
284 |
296 |
Maillet Nathalie |
44h 27' 10 |
|
Talence |
F |
|
12 |
297 |
Rolland Daniele |
44h 27' 14 |
|
Rac St Esteve |
F |
|
13 |
298 |
Moretto Rossano |
44h 28' 46 |
|
A.s.d. Podisti Tribano |
M |
|
285 |
299 |
Zaramella Sandro |
44h 28' 51 |
|
G.P. Monselicensi |
M |
|
286 |
300 |
Wilson Mark |
44h 38' 37 |
|
Wigton Road Runners |
M |
|
287 |
301 |
Sangely Christophe |
44h 50' 06 |
|
Aqua Lung Running Team |
M |
|
288 |
302 |
Scolas Etienne |
44h 50' 35 |
|
Amis Sportifs De Velaines |
M |
|
289 |
303 |
Maniak Miroslaw |
44h 58' 11 |
|
- |
M |
|
290 |
304 |
Chevalier Lucien |
45h 01' 42 |
|
Areva Nc |
M |
|
291 |
305 |
Dupont Pascal |
45h 06' 10 |
|
Courir En Layon |
M |
|
292 |
306 |
Teyssier Dominique |
45h 13' 54 |
|
Barjots Des Cotos |
M |
|
293 |
307 |
Serge Marie |
45h 21' 01 |
|
Yanoo.Net |
F |
|
14 |
308 |
Huet Gerald |
45h 21' 05 |
|
Chouchen Bihan |
M |
|
294 |
309 |
Giorgi Eric |
45h 31' 05 |
|
- |
M |
|
295 |
310 |
Bonneau Luc |
45h 36' 01 |
|
Asptt Niort |
M |
|
296 |
311 |
Laloyaux Jean Louis |
45h 36' 05 |
|
Fretin |
M |
|
297 |
312 |
Guion Michel |
45h 40' 56 |
|
Ce Sanofi Aventis |
M |
|
298 |
313 |
Espitalier Laurent |
45h 41' 00 |
|
Marseille Trail Club |
M |
|
299 |
314 |
Jampy Cathy |
45h 50' 11 |
|
Team Raidlight |
F |
|
15 |
315 |
Duba Jerome |
45h 50' 14 |
|
Team Raidlight |
M |
|
300 |
316 |
Zanella Thierry |
45h 51' 05 |
|
Spiridon Cote d'Azur |
M |
|
301 |
317 |
Tallec Herve |
45h 51' 26 |
|
Courir ? L'infini |
M |
|
302 |
318 |
Guerrero Patxi |
45h 56' 52 |
|
Vtt Labenne |
M |
|
303 |
319 |
Bourgeois Fabien |
45h 59' 59 |
|
Atheltic Belair Club |
M |
|
304 |
320 |
Menegaux Yann |
46h 08' 25 |
|
- |
M |
|
305 |
321 |
Mounie Gerald |
46h 14' 22 |
|
PCM Mosset |
M |
|
306 |
322 |
Veysseyre Patrick |
46h 15' 39 |
|
- |
M |
|
307 |
323 |
Vassia Jerome |
46h 37' 15 |
|
- |
M |
|
308 |
324 |
Caillet Philippe |
46h 39' 55 |
|
Acp Pamiers 09 |
M |
|
309 |
325 |
Flambeaux Charlotte |
46h 40' 20 |
|
Acp |
F |
|
16 |
326 |
Bodichon Olivier |
46h 40' 22 |
|
Acp |
M |
|
310 |
327 |
Lotis Nelly |
46h 40' 25 |
|
Acp Association Coureu... |
F |
|
17 |
328 |
Leroy Philippe |
46h 40' 31 |
|
Courir ? Beaucaire |
M |
|
311 |
329 |
Allaire Jean Philippe |
46h 45' 39 |
|
Africa Run |
M |
|
312 |
330 |
Arteche Bilbao Josu |
46h 46' 36 |
|
Sollube 707 Mendi Taldea |
M |
|
313 |
331 |
Noel Catherine |
46h 48' 03 |
|
Av Veules |
F |
|
18 |
332 |
Noel Guillaume |
46h 48' 04 |
|
Sap |
M |
|
314 |
333 |
Forget Nicolas |
46h 55' 31 |
|
S/l Stade Bagnerais |
M |
|
315 |
334 |
Bouil Philippe |
46h 55' 41 |
|
Semeac Olympique |
M |
|
316 |
335 |
Cazalas Jean Michel |
46h 55' 45 |
|
Semeac Olympique |
M |
|
317 |
336 |
Linxe Jean Michel |
46h 55' 47 |
|
Semeac Olympique |
M |
|
318 |
337 |
Le Goff Erwan |
47h 16' 33 |
|
- |
M |
|
319 |
338 |
Lengereau Pierre |
47h 19' 22 |
|
Stade Francais Athletisme |
M |
|
320 |
339 |
Arnoux Sabine |
47h 34' 15 |
|
- |
F |
|
19 |
340 |
Arnoux Catherine |
47h 34' 20 |
|
- |
F |
|
20 |
341 |
Bernard Eric |
47h 34' 27 |
|
Neant |
M |
|
321 |
342 |
Le Meur Bernard |
47h 39' 55 |
|
Coureur D'extremes |
M |
|
322 |
343 |
Collet Christian |
47h 42' 23 |
|
Joggeurs En Hurepoix |
M |
|
323 |
344 |
Munoz Sylvain |
47h 44' 11 |
|
Auchan Velizy |
M |
|
324 |
345 |
Bonnouvrier Alain |
47h 57' 40 |
|
17 Soupapes Royan |
M |
|
325 |
346 |
Albert Serge |
47h 58' 30 |
|
- |
M |
|
326 |
347 |
Sabljic Vedran |
48h 22' 17 |
|
Gelender Buntai |
M |
|
327 |
348 |
Racinet Lionel |
48h 23' 37 |
|
- |
M |
|
328 |
349 |
Cury Pascal |
48h 24' 33 |
|
As Renault Trucks |
M |
|
329 |
350 |
Levaufre Serge |
48h 25' 00 |
|
Usomondeville |
M |
|
330 |
351 |
Simon Denis Philippe |
48h 26' 28 |
|
As Lilly |
M |
|
331 |
352 |
Suhina Vanja |
48h 32' 09 |
|
Gelender Buntai |
M |
|
332 |
353 |
Vernon John |
48h 39' 46 |
|
Dark Peak Fell Runners |
M |
|
333 |
354 |
Drosos Evangelos |
48h 40' 26 |
|
Likoi |
M |
|
334 |
355 |
Mitsiou Georgia |
48h 40' 38 |
|
Likoi |
F |
|
21 |
356 |
Gaudicheau Patrick |
48h 46' 44 |
|
Foulee Beauzelloise |
M |
|
335 |
357 |
Bervet Philippe |
48h 59' 34 |
|
Coureurs D Extreme |
M |
|
336 |
358 |
Cunnane John |
49h 05' 39 |
|
Islwyn Running Club |
M |
|
337 |
359 |
Le Mehaute Claude |
49h 18' 59 |
|
La Fouillade |
M |
|
338 |
360 |
Roell Gijs |
49h 25' 32 |
|
Amsterdam |
M |
|
339 |
361 |
Boric Jean Marc |
50h 01' 40 |
|
Kikourou |
M |
|
340 |
362 |
Boric Laurent |
50h 01' 49 |
|
Kikourou |
M |
|
341 |
363 |
Laruelle Philippe |
50h 02' 01 |
|
- |
M |
|
342 |
364 |
Coine Sophie |
50h 02' 10 |
|
Octeville Sur Mer |
F |
|
22 |
365 |
Balteau Sophie |
50h 21' 48 |
|
- |
F |
|
23 |
366 |
Albeza Jacques |
50h 49' 44 |
|
Villeneuve st Georges |
M |
|
343 |
367 |
Le Coeur Daniel |
50h 58' 47 |
|
Ea Cergy Pontoise Athl... |
M |
|
344 |
368 |
Montane Delnoeufcourt Joan Claudi |
51h 01' 19 |
|
Vallnord |
M |
|
345 |
369 |
Adam Carole |
51h 02' 05 |
|
- |
F |
|
24 |
370 |
Arrabie Aubies Patrice |
51h 02' 09 |
|
Breizh Team Tri Running |
M |
|
346 |