1 |
LORBLANCHET THOMAS |
06:36:54 |
SEM |
(63) CLERMONT FERRAND |
M |
|
3 |
2 |
CURIEN YANN |
06:41:18 |
SEM |
TEAM PLATINIUM NUTRITIO |
M |
|
128 |
3 |
GAULT EMMANUEL |
06:45:31 |
SEM |
TEAM ASICS |
M |
|
10 |
4 |
DHAENE Francois |
06:47:44 |
SEM |
(48) LA SALLE PRUNET |
M |
|
22 |
5 |
CLAVERY ERIK |
06:52:01 |
SEM |
TEAM ASICS |
M |
|
27 |
6 |
BREUIL THIERRY |
06:57:43 |
SEM |
(19) NESPOUS |
M |
|
1 |
7 |
COURT SYLVAIN |
06:58:51 |
SEM |
TEAM ADIDAS TRAID |
M |
|
26 |
8 |
ANTOLINOS FABIEN |
06:59:33 |
SEM |
DECINES MEYZIEU ATHLETI |
M |
|
39 |
9 |
GIGUET PASCAL |
07:00:18 |
V1M |
(74) SAINT JORIOZ |
M |
1er V1M |
151 |
10 |
GUICHARD GILLES |
07:08:20 |
V1M |
TEAM RAIDLIGHT |
M |
2 V1M |
4 |
11 |
REYT MARTIN |
07:09:06 |
SEM |
(19) ARGENTAT |
M |
|
2788 |
12 |
PASQUIO DAVID |
07:10:26 |
SEM |
(29) MOELAN SUR CER |
M |
|
5 |
13 |
FAIVRE FRANCOIS |
07:11:23 |
SEM |
(54) NANCY |
M |
|
34 |
14 |
VIERDET DAMIEN |
07:16:39 |
SEM |
(51) LES MESNEUX |
M |
|
18 |
15 |
BOURGEOIS IVAN |
07:20:01 |
SEM |
LONS ATHLETIQUE CLUB |
M |
|
1531 |
16 |
COUCHAUD SYLVAIN |
07:20:29 |
SEM |
ATOUTSPORTS |
M |
|
2607 |
17 |
COCHEREAU OSWALD |
07:20:38 |
SEM |
RUNNING 41 |
M |
|
43 |
18 |
CANALS JEAN CLAUDE |
07:22:10 |
V1M |
(66) PERPIGNAN |
M |
3 V1M |
2321 |
19 |
LE COQ JULIEN |
07:23:37 |
SEM |
(22) SAINT ALBAN |
M |
|
1920 |
20 |
MANTEL FRANCK |
07:23:51 |
SEM |
TOULON EC |
M |
|
2 |
21 |
ALLONGUE ANTOINE |
07:27:21 |
SEM |
TRAIL COLLOBRIERES |
M |
|
2248 |
22 |
GOSSELIN DAVID |
07:28:06 |
SEM |
USM VIRE |
M |
|
80 |
23 |
LE GUERN OLIVIER |
07:28:51 |
V1M |
(22) PLEDRAN |
M |
4 V1M |
2898 |
24 |
CHARTOIRE FABIEN |
07:30:38 |
SEM |
RUNNING SHOP ADIDAS |
M |
|
14 |
25 |
CADIERE RENAUD |
07:31:45 |
SEM |
(62) NICE |
M |
|
2438 |
26 |
BONNIN ARNAUD |
07:31:58 |
SEM |
TEAM TECNICA |
M |
|
135 |
27 |
LUCAK HERVE |
07:37:09 |
V1M |
EFS REIMS A. |
M |
5 V1M |
78 |
28 |
PARZYBUT GUILLAUME |
07:38:46 |
SEM |
(60) COMPIEGNE |
M |
|
2363 |
29 |
JAUSSAUD GRENIER ISABELLE |
07:39:47 |
V1F |
(52) MONTGARDIN |
F |
1ere F |
9 |
30 |
HUMBERT LUCAS |
07:41:04 |
SEM |
(39) BOIS D AMONT |
M |
|
1547 |
31 |
GALLAND BENJAMIN |
07:41:05 |
SEM |
(73) CHAMBERY |
M |
|
1824 |
32 |
MARMET PATRICE |
07:42:33 |
V1M |
(13) VELAUX |
M |
|
2696 |
33 |
BRAVAIS BASTIEN |
07:44:50 |
SEM |
TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP VAL83 |
M |
|
49 |
34 |
LERAY PASCAL |
07:46:17 |
SEM |
COTE DE JADE ATHLETIC CL7 |
M |
|
76 |
35 |
CHAVET CEDRIC |
07:47:40 |
SEM |
(71) CIRY LE NOBLE |
M |
|
1709 |
36 |
PERILLAT JULIEN |
07:47:48 |
SEM |
TEAM TECNICA |
M |
|
134 |
37 |
ZIEGER THIERRY |
07:50:23 |
SEM |
GROMY TEAM |
M |
|
899 |
38 |
TARDIEU NICOLAS |
07:51:26 |
SEM |
(72) LE MANS |
M |
|
2709 |
39 |
GUIMET ALAIN |
07:52:54 |
V1M |
(74) VIUZ EN SALLAZ |
M |
|
2064 |
40 |
FREYCENON OLIVIER |
07:54:36 |
SEM |
COURIR POUR DES POMMES684 |
M |
|
36 |
41 |
PERRIER SEBASTIEN |
07:55:59 |
SEM |
(31) PECHBUSQUE |
M |
|
1679 |
42 |
BILLEAU SIMON |
07:56:25 |
SEM |
(79) BRESSUIRE |
M |
|
2687 |
43 |
GIRAUD MAUD |
07:57:08 |
SEF |
TEAM ASICS |
F |
2eme F |
6 |
44 |
TRUEL AURELIA |
07:57:44 |
SEF |
TEAM TECNICA |
F |
3eme F |
16 |
45 |
HOARAU JEAN HUGO |
07:58:31 |
SEM |
(73) CHAMBERY |
M |
|
2738 |
46 |
CANTIN FREDERIC |
07:59:25 |
SEM |
(22) BOURSEUL |
M |
|
114 |
47 |
ESCOTS CLAUDE |
08:01:45 |
V1M |
(64) IRISSARRY |
M |
|
2844 |
48 |
BARRALON MICHEL |
08:02:20 |
V1M |
(74) MOYE |
M |
|
1477 |
49 |
DIEDRICH CHRISTOPHE |
08:05:01 |
V1M |
TEAM TRAID.FR |
M |
|
75 |
50 |
BOQUILLET LAURENT |
08:05:43 |
V1M |
(75) PARIS |
M |
|
105 |
51 |
RIPOCHE EMMANUEL |
08:06:42 |
SEM |
(12) NANT |
M |
|
106 |
52 |
BIZOT MARC |
08:08:35 |
V1M |
(25) BESANCON |
M |
|
1848 |
53 |
CHARLES MANGEON BENOIT |
08:09:00 |
SEM |
(70) STUTTGART |
M |
|
694 |
54 |
VERRIER GREGORY |
08:10:27 |
SEM |
(44) POUILLE LES COTEAUX |
M |
|
2721 |
55 |
NACHIN GILLES |
08:10:40 |
V1M |
(68) CERNAY |
M |
|
28 |
56 |
ENNEBECK THIERRY |
08:12:43 |
V1M |
BLAGNAC SC |
M |
|
30 |
57 |
BOTTOLLIER BRUNO |
08:12:51 |
V1M |
(74) SALLANCHES |
M |
|
2595 |
58 |
KLEIN LAURENCE |
08:13:27 |
V1F |
EFS REIMS A. |
F |
4eme F |
7 |
59 |
LENNARTZ BURKHARD |
08:13:41 |
V1M |
(53) HENNET |
M |
|
2825 |
60 |
GOVIGNON VIRGINIE |
08:14:07 |
SEF |
STADE BRESTOIS |
F |
5eme F |
24 |
61 |
VIGNAUD CHRISTIAN |
08:14:16 |
V2M |
(66) PERPIGNAN |
M |
1 V2M |
104 |
62 |
PAUZIE DANIEL |
08:14:23 |
V1M |
(46) SAINT CERE |
M |
|
376 |
63 |
TESCARI THIERRY |
08:14:58 |
V1M |
(30) NIMES |
M |
|
2571 |
64 |
PASTUREL THOMAS |
08:15:36 |
SEM |
(12) SAINT AFFRIQUE |
M |
|
1815 |
65 |
MOREAU LAURENT |
08:16:43 |
1XM |
(60) COMPIEGNE |
M |
|
1130 |
66 |
MARCZYK STEPHAN |
08:17:07 |
SEM |
(13) LAVERA |
M |
|
1167 |
67 |
LOCHOU CHRISTOPHE |
08:18:48 |
V1M |
(44) CORDEMAIS |
M |
|
1469 |
68 |
DUVAL LAURENT |
08:19:18 |
V1M |
MARATH YON NATURE |
M |
|
1394 |
69 |
NEPPEL LUC |
08:19:36 |
V1M |
(34) VIOLS LE FORT |
M |
|
2599 |
70 |
MENET HERMAN |
08:19:45 |
SEM |
(44) LES MOUTIERS EN RET |
M |
|
1569 |
71 |
JUSTAMON STEPHANE |
08:19:54 |
V1M |
AMBERIEU MARATHON |
M |
|
47 |
72 |
PASQUIER FREDERIC |
08:21:02 |
V1M |
(41) SAINTE ANNE |
M |
|
207 |
73 |
DURAFFOURG CHRISTIAN |
08:21:45 |
V2M |
AMBERIEU MARATHON |
M |
2 V2M |
1511 |
74 |
FRIAUD STEPHANE |
08:23:22 |
V1M |
(63) RIOM |
M |
|
604 |
75 |
BONNEFOUS LIONEL |
08:25:14 |
V1M |
(12) LA PRIMAUBE |
M |
|
31 |
76 |
GEORGET MANUEL |
08:26:05 |
SEM |
(60) COYE LA FORET |
M |
|
590 |
77 |
GUIBERT AUGUSTIN |
08:26:49 |
2XM |
(42) SAINT ETIENNE |
M |
|
1657 |
78 |
DURIEUX LUDOVIC |
08:27:14 |
V1M |
(94) ABLON SUR SEINE |
M |
|
829 |
79 |
BASSARD VINCENT |
08:27:29 |
V1M |
(50) ST SENIER SOUS AVRAN |
M |
|
51 |
80 |
MATHOT JEAN FRANCOIS |
08:28:39 |
V1M |
TEAM RUNNING CONSEIL LYO |
M |
|
407 |
81 |
AZAZI MEHDI |
08:28:52 |
SEM |
ATOUTSPORTS |
M |
|
1028 |
82 |
LECHAT JEAN LOUIS |
08:28:54 |
V1M |
CARQUEFOU AC |
M |
|
2191 |
83 |
VASLET EMMANUEL |
08:30:18 |
SEM |
(44) ORVAULT |
M |
|
795 |
84 |
BONNEAU PAUL ERIC |
08:33:00 |
V1M |
(44) ST LUMINE DE COUTAIS |
M |
|
2268 |
85 |
ALVY BRUNO |
08:34:45 |
V1M |
AS ROMAGNAT |
M |
|
56 |
86 |
THER SEBASTIEN |
08:35:10 |
V1M |
(33) BRUGES |
M |
|
53 |
87 |
ERCEAU CHRISTOPHE |
08:35:36 |
V1M |
(34) BEZIERS |
M |
|
72 |
88 |
HAEGEL HELENE |
08:35:55 |
V1F |
TEAM ADIDAS |
F |
3 V1F |
33 |
89 |
FARICIER REMY |
08:36:12 |
SEM |
(42) FIRMINY |
M |
|
1054 |
90 |
PRIMAULT CEDRIC |
08:36:28 |
SEM |
GROMY TEAM |
M |
|
1372 |
91 |
FIASSON JEAN LUC |
08:37:39 |
SEM |
ATOUTSPORTS |
M |
|
493 |
92 |
NAULET JEAN PIERRE |
08:39:17 |
V1M |
AS SAINT SYLVAIN D ANJOU4 |
M |
|
1897 |
93 |
LEBRUN VINCENT |
08:39:40 |
V1M |
(29) CONCARNEAU |
M |
|
822 |
94 |
CHASSING JULIEN |
08:40:11 |
SEM |
(13) SALON DE PROVENCE |
M |
|
2554 |
95 |
LAMENDOUR SERGE |
08:40:25 |
V1M |
(29) LE RELECQ KERHUON |
M |
|
832 |
96 |
PAILLETTE DAVID |
08:40:31 |
SEM |
(76) PAVILLY |
M |
|
2636 |
97 |
MARTIN SANDRA |
08:40:40 |
SEF |
(84) BEAUMES DE VENISE |
F |
4 SEF |
25 |
98 |
DEJEY FELIX |
08:41:27 |
V1M |
(73) RUFFIEUX |
M |
|
2408 |
99 |
DOS SANTOS CARLOS |
08:41:47 |
3XM |
(92) EYCHEIL |
M |
|
1519 |
100 |
AGIUS DAMIEN |
08:41:47 |
V1M |
(91) PALAISEAU |
M |
|
2664 |
101 |
LIANDIER JULIEN |
08:41:52 |
SEM |
(13) AIX EN PROVENCE |
M |
|
1950 |
102 |
GOMES REGIS |
08:43:40 |
SEM |
(64) BAYONNE |
M |
|
1440 |
103 |
FELGINES BRUNO |
08:44:25 |
V1M |
U.A. ORANGE HAUT VAUCLUS |
M |
|
2727 |
104 |
GROY ERIC |
08:44:57 |
V1M |
(11) NARBONNE |
M |
|
1216 |
105 |
DAVO JEAN CHRISTOPHE |
08:45:11 |
SEM |
(26) PONT DE BARRET |
M |
|
179 |
106 |
BERNARD YVAN |
08:45:45 |
SEM |
EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE |
M |
|
811 |
107 |
BOUDES CHRISTIAN |
08:45:52 |
V2M |
(12) VABRES L ABBAYE |
M |
3 V2M |
1045 |
108 |
JARRIER FABIEN |
08:46:00 |
V1M |
(78) PLAISIR |
M |
|
983 |
109 |
GAUTHIER SEBASTIEN |
08:46:04 |
SEM |
AMBERIEU MARATHON |
M |
|
50 |
110 |
LACOMBE JEAN SEBASTIEN |
08:46:12 |
SEM |
(94) TARASCON SUR ARIEGE |
M |
|
797 |
111 |
PASIN CHRISTIAN |
08:46:33 |
V1M |
(83) CUERS |
M |
|
2466 |
112 |
GOMEZ MICHEL |
08:46:47 |
SEM |
S L CS SERRE CHEVALIER |
M |
|
574 |
113 |
DAGUIN FABIEN |
08:46:55 |
SEM |
(63) BEAUMONT |
M |
|
2412 |
114 |
BRIGNON MATTHIEU |
08:47:01 |
ESM |
(88) ST MICHEL MEURTHE |
M |
|
2138 |
115 |
VIRAT SEBASTIEN |
08:47:09 |
SEM |
(63) CUNLHAT |
M |
|
2465 |
116 |
CORNEBOIS JEROME |
08:47:34 |
SEM |
(39) MONNET LA VILLE |
M |
|
1580 |
117 |
LOCATELLI SERGE |
08:49:17 |
V1M |
(25) BOURGUIGNON |
M |
|
595 |
118 |
BONNEFOUS ROBERT |
08:49:26 |
V2M |
CPL PRIMAUBE |
M |
4 V2M |
32 |
119 |
CHIROL JEAN PIERRE |
08:49:49 |
V2M |
ASPTT PERIGUEUX |
M |
5 V2M |
2308 |
120 |
LHOSTELLIER JEAN PHILIPPE |
08:50:08 |
V1M |
(22) SAINT BRIEUC |
M |
|
1587 |
121 |
ABRY ADRIEN |
08:50:44 |
SEM |
(38) LES DEUX ALPES |
M |
|
787 |
122 |
BULIDON FREDERICK |
08:51:11 |
SEM |
(63) NOHANENT |
M |
|
182 |
123 |
POULENARD BRUNO |
08:51:31 |
SEM |
(78) ELANCOURT |
M |
|
2247 |
124 |
THOMAS LIONEL |
08:52:25 |
SEM |
(59) NOYAL MUZILLAC |
M |
|
98 |
125 |
PICOT BERTRAND |
08:53:05 |
V1M |
ESM GONFREVILLE L ORCHER1 |
M |
|
2371 |
126 |
ALLAIN JEROME |
08:53:07 |
SEM |
(42) SORBIERS |
M |
|
2705 |
127 |
DAURELLE TONY |
08:53:08 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
2132 |
128 |
ARBANT LAURENT |
08:53:11 |
V1M |
(17) NEYRON T164121 |
M |
|
1799 |
129 |
SCHNEIDER CHRISTOPHE |
08:53:17 |
SEM |
EFS REIMS A. 1220276 |
M |
|
48 |
130 |
LEHOUX ADELE |
08:53:41 |
SEF |
(54) ESSEY LES NANCY |
F |
5 SEF |
67 |
131 |
BUSCHINO OLIVIER |
08:54:17 |
SEM |
GROMY TEAM |
M |
|
2328 |
132 |
PRIMAULT GUILLAUME |
08:54:23 |
SEM |
GROMY TEAM |
M |
|
2819 |
133 |
LE DUC STEPHANE |
08:54:40 |
V1M |
BREIZH TEAM TRI RUNNING6T |
M |
|
950 |
134 |
MARCEAU XAVIER |
08:54:43 |
SEM |
(21) AUVILLARS SUR SAONE |
M |
|
1060 |
135 |
URBAN JEAN LUC |
08:54:43 |
V1M |
SALTA BARTAS 1273157 |
M |
|
2394 |
136 |
LEROUX JEAN PIERRE |
08:54:54 |
V1M |
CE CHEVRON |
M |
|
1176 |
137 |
GINHOUX JEAN LUC |
08:55:03 |
V1M |
(63) SAINT JEAN DES OLLIE |
M |
|
854 |
138 |
CLERET LILIANE |
08:55:38 |
1XF |
(42) SAINT CHAMOND 684999 |
F |
|
35 |
139 |
HAUSER XAVIER |
08:55:53 |
SEM |
(94) VITRY SUR SEINE |
M |
|
434 |
140 |
LE MANCHEC JEAN YVON |
08:57:51 |
V1M |
(53) LAVAL |
M |
|
1971 |
141 |
PUAUD OLIVIER |
08:58:20 |
V1M |
(91) JANVILLE SUR JUINE |
M |
|
934 |
142 |
PEREZ LIARTE FRANCK |
08:58:56 |
SEM |
(83) FREJUS |
M |
|
2613 |
143 |
ROUTIER PHILIPPE |
09:00:32 |
V1M |
(22) QUESSOY 121213 |
M |
|
1793 |
144 |
MADRID GREGORY |
09:00:48 |
SEM |
(75) PARIS |
M |
|
2558 |
145 |
ROGER OLIVIER MICHEL |
09:01:52 |
SEM |
(37) ST PATERNE RACAN |
M |
|
705 |
146 |
GUIBERT MATHIEU |
09:02:59 |
SEM |
(42) SAINT ETIENNE |
M |
|
392 |
147 |
CHIPON GUILLAUME |
09:03:16 |
SEM |
(73) AIX LES BAINS |
M |
|
798 |
148 |
MAREVERY PHILIPPE |
09:03:22 |
V1M |
(34) ST GENIES DES MOURGU |
M |
|
58 |
149 |
JOUSSELME ERIC |
09:03:46 |
V1M |
(73) TOURNON SUR RHONE |
M |
|
153 |
150 |
MOREAU PASCAL |
09:03:47 |
V1M |
(26) AUBENASSON |
M |
|
102 |
151 |
RUF FABIEN |
09:04:13 |
SEM |
(38) ESTRABLIN |
M |
|
1221 |
152 |
CHARDAIRE DAMIEN |
09:05:02 |
SEM |
(49) ST MELAINE SUR AUBAN |
M |
|
817 |
153 |
BOYER JEAN LOUIS |
09:05:09 |
V1M |
(13) AURIOL |
M |
|
1265 |
154 |
BOEBION CHRISTOPHE |
09:05:58 |
SEM |
(73) BARBERAZ |
M |
|
140 |
155 |
FOURNIER CHRISTOPHE |
09:06:26 |
V1M |
S L ST ANDRE DES EAUX |
M |
|
1246 |
156 |
GAYET PHILIPPE |
09:06:36 |
V1M |
(91) AX LES THERMES |
M |
|
2807 |
157 |
DUHAMEL ALAIN |
09:06:53 |
SEM |
TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISM0E |
M |
|
503 |
158 |
GELY JEAN LUC |
09:07:17 |
SEM |
(12) MILLAU |
M |
|
1682 |
159 |
GARRIGUES PATRICE |
09:07:26 |
V1M |
(12) LE MONASTERE |
M |
|
867 |
160 |
LE JOLIVET MARC |
09:07:37 |
V1M |
(29) LOPERHET |
M |
|
379 |
161 |
BAUCHERY GILLES |
09:08:00 |
V1M |
VAL D ORGE ATHLETIC CLUB8 |
M |
|
1244 |
162 |
MENS FREDERIC |
09:08:37 |
V1M |
(34) SAINT MATHIEU DE TRE |
M |
|
1745 |
163 |
AVICE MICHAEL |
09:08:53 |
V1M |
(61) ST PIERRE DU REGARD |
M |
|
2370 |
164 |
MARTINOL EDDY |
09:09:04 |
SEM |
(75) PARIS |
M |
|
2551 |
165 |
HORELLOU HERVE |
09:09:28 |
SEM |
BREIZH TEAM TRI RUNNING T |
M |
|
2094 |
166 |
SIBILEAU GEOFFROY |
09:09:45 |
SEM |
(16) SAINT EUTROPE |
M |
|
211 |
167 |
GUILLOT PATRICK |
09:10:27 |
SEM |
(86) VENDEUVRE DU POITOU |
M |
|
583 |
168 |
CLERET DAVID |
09:10:39 |
4XM |
COURIR POUR DES POMMES124 |
M |
|
1759 |
169 |
DAVID JEAN MICHEL |
09:11:01 |
V1M |
(33) BIGANOS |
M |
|
403 |
170 |
ROCHER VINCENT |
09:11:01 |
SEM |
GROMY TEAM |
M |
|
1826 |
171 |
MOUCHAGUE PASCAL |
09:11:06 |
V1M |
TEAM TRAIL BOULIAC |
M |
|
44 |
172 |
WAILLY JEAN MARC |
09:11:32 |
V2M |
(24) CHATEAU THIERRY |
M |
|
891 |
173 |
FRAISSE EMMANUEL |
09:11:32 |
V1M |
COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ |
M |
|
1551 |
174 |
VAUTIER ERIC |
09:12:40 |
SEM |
ASEC LA POMMERAYE |
M |
|
1237 |
175 |
LE FOL OLIVIER |
09:14:14 |
V1M |
ACP BAUD |
M |
|
2567 |
176 |
GOMBERT LAURENT |
09:15:09 |
SEM |
(74) SAINT MARTIN BELLEVU |
M |
|
695 |
177 |
EYROULET NICOLAS |
09:15:12 |
SEM |
(63) BEAUMONT |
M |
|
2815 |
178 |
RAMET CHRISTIAN |
09:15:29 |
V1M |
TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISM9E |
M |
|
1157 |
179 |
MONCANUT BAPTISTE |
09:15:40 |
SEM |
(41) CHAMBON SUR CISSE |
M |
|
441 |
180 |
GAUVRIT SEBASTIEN |
09:15:40 |
SEM |
(85) LE POIRE SUR VIE |
M |
|
1673 |
181 |
RICHARDOT CHRISTOPHE |
09:16:41 |
V1M |
VILLEPINTE MARATHON AT44L |
M |
|
1355 |
182 |
NOWE ARNAUD |
09:16:47 |
SEM |
S L US DUNKERQUE |
M |
|
2490 |
183 |
GRANDIN SEBASTIEN |
09:17:11 |
SEM |
(56) BIGNAN |
M |
|
799 |
184 |
MAILLET REGIS |
09:17:24 |
V1M |
TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISM0E |
M |
|
2016 |
185 |
DANJOU THIERRY |
09:17:36 |
V2M |
(35) BRUZ |
M |
|
2277 |
186 |
JOUAN SIMON |
09:18:09 |
SEM |
(22) PERNANT |
M |
|
435 |
187 |
BOUCHER ERIC |
09:18:48 |
V1M |
(56) SENE |
M |
|
185 |
188 |
FLANDRIN OLIVIER |
09:19:04 |
V1M |
(35) MEDREAC |
M |
|
1454 |
189 |
LECLAINCHE JULIEN |
09:19:14 |
SEM |
(22) LE MOUSTOIR |
M |
|
219 |
190 |
AUSSANT JEAN |
09:19:17 |
V1M |
(14) FALAISE |
M |
|
734 |
191 |
VALETTE SERGE |
09:19:42 |
V2M |
(81) ALBAN |
M |
|
2739 |
192 |
RENOUARD LOIC |
09:19:49 |
SEM |
(14) AUTHIE |
M |
|
1666 |
193 |
LAMBERT FREDERIC |
09:19:52 |
V1M |
(12) VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUE |
M |
|
1688 |
194 |
GAUTHIER PIERRE |
09:20:06 |
SEM |
(42) ST ANDRE D APCHON |
M |
|
180 |
195 |
LIGER XAVIER |
09:20:22 |
SEM |
(44) NANTES |
M |
|
1667 |
196 |
VARASSE FREDERIC |
09:20:23 |
SEM |
(75) PARIS |
M |
|
1412 |
197 |
LOUIS YVES |
09:20:23 |
V1M |
(25) ECOLE VALENTIN |
M |
|
940 |
198 |
AUSTRUI ANNE SOPHIE |
09:20:31 |
SEF |
AJ AUXERRE SECTION MARA83 |
F |
6 SEF |
66 |
199 |
MOREAU DAVID |
09:20:34 |
SEM |
(92) PUTEAUX |
M |
|
353 |
200 |
BRESSON GUILLAUME |
09:20:38 |
SEM |
RUMBA |
M |
|
2711 |
201 |
LECHEVALIER FRANCK |
09:21:04 |
SEM |
VIKING RAID |
M |
|
2146 |
202 |
MATHIEU DAMIEN |
09:21:32 |
SEM |
(59) DUNKERQUE |
M |
|
2768 |
203 |
ALBARET THIERRY |
09:21:48 |
SEM |
(83) SAINT MAXIMIN |
M |
|
2492 |
204 |
ALLILAIRE FRANCK |
09:22:10 |
SEM |
UNION CYCLISTE DE CREUZIE |
M |
|
1622 |
205 |
WILLMANN CEDRIC |
09:22:14 |
SEM |
(83) CARNOULES |
M |
|
2252 |
206 |
VERHAEGHE BRUNO |
09:22:23 |
V1M |
CPLP |
M |
|
2400 |
207 |
POTIER CHRISTIAN |
09:22:29 |
V1M |
EFS REIMS A. |
M |
|
62 |
208 |
LABROT VINCENT |
09:22:35 |
SEM |
(33) MERIGNAC |
M |
|
1544 |
209 |
BARRAILLER STEFANO |
09:22:53 |
SEM |
(60) CHOISY AU BAC |
M |
|
1137 |
210 |
CHOUVY CYRIL |
09:23:07 |
SEM |
(63) ORCET |
M |
|
1133 |
211 |
OLLIVIER LAURENT |
09:23:45 |
SEM |
ESC OCEAN 44 SAINT NAZAI8 |
M |
|
780 |
212 |
HANIQUAUT JEAN HENRI |
09:24:42 |
SEM |
(94) FRESNES |
M |
|
2818 |
213 |
ARCHER JOEL |
09:25:03 |
V1M |
TEAM RAIDLIGHT |
M |
|
1151 |
214 |
BALAHACHI RAFION |
09:25:16 |
SEM |
SPIRIDON AMICAL LIMOUSIN1 |
M |
|
549 |
215 |
CLEMENT JACKY |
09:26:06 |
V1M |
(62) ABLAIN ST NAZAIRE |
M |
|
2101 |
216 |
BACCA ENZO |
09:26:32 |
V2M |
(38) CLES (TRENTO) |
M |
|
2748 |
217 |
COMBES JEROME |
09:26:32 |
SEM |
(11) ARGELIERS |
M |
|
790 |
218 |
TOULLEC ROBERT |
09:27:03 |
V2M |
BREIZH TEAM TRI RUNNING T |
M |
|
2287 |
219 |
CREMADES FREDERIC |
09:27:20 |
SEM |
(81) SOUAL |
M |
|
2591 |
220 |
SAIVES ANNICK |
09:27:44 |
SEF |
(50) ROMAGNY |
F |
7 SEF |
927 |
221 |
FOURMY LAURENT |
09:27:46 |
V1M |
USE AVOINE BEAUMONT |
M |
|
2726 |
222 |
GIRARD GREGORY |
09:27:48 |
SEM |
(73) DRUMETTAZ CLARAFOND |
M |
|
1817 |
223 |
BEYRAND JEAN BAPTISTE |
09:28:04 |
SEM |
(34) NEBIAN |
M |
|
501 |
224 |
GRELAT JORIS |
09:28:11 |
SEM |
(76) LE GRAND QUEVILLY |
M |
|
2642 |
225 |
LEPOUTRE BERTRAND |
09:28:26 |
V1M |
US MARQUETTE |
M |
|
2266 |
226 |
BLONDEAUX YANNICK |
09:28:43 |
SEM |
(56) WALCOURT |
M |
|
1059 |
227 |
VITEAU SEBASTIEN |
09:28:46 |
SEM |
(89) THORY |
M |
|
243 |
228 |
TISSOT LOIC |
09:28:54 |
SEM |
ASSOCIATION V.E.R.T |
M |
|
1530 |
229 |
BONNET ALAIN |
09:29:04 |
V2M |
COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ |
M |
|
1715 |
230 |
JULIAN REGIS |
09:29:11 |
V1M |
(33) LE BOUSCAT |
M |
|
2659 |
231 |
COURTIADE MICHEL |
09:29:35 |
V1M |
(91) SAINT MICHEL SUR ORG |
M |
|
1395 |
232 |
FAYOLLE OLIVIER |
09:29:39 |
V1M |
(74) ST JEAN DE SIXT |
M |
|
716 |
233 |
SERASSET JEAN PIERRE |
09:29:55 |
V1M |
CHAMONIX MONT BLANC M1ARA |
M |
|
2053 |
234 |
GUIRAUD THIERRY |
09:30:08 |
SEM |
(83) LE VAL |
M |
|
2118 |
235 |
GOSSIAUX LAURENT |
09:30:08 |
V1M |
(83) FREJUS |
M |
|
1450 |
236 |
JARLIER STEPHANE |
09:30:27 |
V1M |
(63) ISSOIRE |
M |
|
1449 |
237 |
MOREAU JEROME |
09:32:15 |
SEM |
(13) ROUSSET |
M |
|
2326 |
238 |
ROBERT NICOLAS |
09:32:18 |
SEM |
(32) AUTRY ISSARDS |
M |
|
569 |
239 |
MOUSSOUNI NORDINE |
09:33:29 |
V1M |
(66) RIVESALTES |
M |
|
1744 |
240 |
OLIVIER DANIEL |
09:33:41 |
V2M |
RUMBA |
M |
|
2742 |
241 |
GIGON AYMERIC |
09:33:44 |
SEM |
(49) BECON LES GRANITS |
M |
|
1347 |
242 |
FAYS ALAIN |
09:34:10 |
V2M |
(69) SAINT PRIEST |
M |
|
1539 |
243 |
SOGNAC RICHARD |
09:34:37 |
V1M |
(33) LE TAILLAN |
M |
|
1889 |
244 |
LE MERRER CHRISTOPHE |
09:35:12 |
5XM |
(33) TALENCE |
M |
|
1520 |
245 |
GACHES FRANCOIS |
09:36:24 |
V1M |
(12) MILLAU |
M |
|
149 |
246 |
LE HEGARAT SEBASTIEN |
09:37:06 |
SEM |
(30) VERGEZE |
M |
|
1203 |
247 |
DEPANNEMAECKER ERIC |
09:37:32 |
SEM |
(59) LEFFRINCKOUKE |
M |
|
1007 |
248 |
CASTELLA YVES |
09:37:36 |
V1M |
TOUROULIS |
M |
|
1586 |
249 |
BIGEARD ROLAND |
09:37:36 |
V1M |
PRESQU ILE GUERANDAISE A1 |
M |
|
1698 |
250 |
GARAYT FABRICE |
09:37:37 |
V1M |
(73) ST FORTUNAT SUR EYRI |
M |
|
1741 |
251 |
PAGES DENIS |
09:37:47 |
SEM |
(78) AUBERGENVILLE |
M |
|
1764 |
252 |
BERTELOOT JACKIE |
09:38:11 |
V2M |
(62) TATINGHEM |
M |
|
2359 |
253 |
BAYLE OLIVIER |
09:38:25 |
6XM |
(63) AYDAT |
M |
|
1993 |
254 |
COSTEDOAT JULIEN |
09:39:12 |
SEM |
(40) OSSAGES |
M |
|
2043 |
255 |
BAUDRY SEBASTIEN |
09:39:14 |
SEM |
EFS REIMS A. 578153 |
M |
|
59 |
256 |
EHRHART GUY |
09:39:17 |
V2M |
(67) DIEBOLSHEIM |
M |
|
647 |
257 |
DE SOUSA JEROME |
09:39:28 |
SEM |
ESCO 44 SAINT NAZAIRE 342 |
M |
|
1300 |
258 |
SITBON LAURENT |
09:39:51 |
SEM |
(25) POUILLEY FRANCAIS |
M |
|
221 |
259 |
HOUDART DIDIER |
09:40:01 |
V1M |
USC MAGNY EN VEXIN 920987 |
M |
|
1840 |
260 |
MAZERAND Mathieu |
09:40:11 |
SEM |
(34) VIC LA GARDIOLE |
M |
|
261 |
261 |
SANSON CHRISTOPHE |
09:40:15 |
SEM |
(78) RAMBOUILLET |
M |
|
1766 |
262 |
LANOIR JEAN ERIC |
09:40:15 |
V2M |
(20) CORTE |
M |
|
112 |
263 |
FRITSCH DENIS |
09:41:15 |
SEM |
TEAM RAIDLIGHT |
M |
|
2514 |
264 |
NEVERS ROGER |
09:41:37 |
V2M |
FAC ANDREZIEUX 535467 |
M |
|
1844 |
265 |
DECHONNE PIERRE |
09:41:45 |
SEM |
(66) ODEILLO |
M |
|
126 |
266 |
DOUSSAL FLORENT |
09:42:07 |
SEM |
TEAM HUMBLEZH |
M |
|
2789 |
267 |
DUPUY JEAN GUILLAUME |
09:42:23 |
7XM |
(56) LANDAUL |
M |
|
926 |
268 |
BANCHEREAU JULIEN |
09:42:29 |
SEM |
(49) ANGERS |
M |
|
462 |
269 |
ROY SEBASTIEN |
09:42:33 |
SEM |
(49) ST MELAINE SUR AUBAN |
M |
|
729 |
270 |
JEANNEAU OLIVIER |
09:42:48 |
SEM |
(86) BUXEROLLES |
M |
|
2254 |
271 |
WIENER DAVID |
09:43:07 |
V1M |
(77) VENEUAX LES SABLONS |
M |
|
2005 |
272 |
OLLAGNIER JEROME |
09:43:11 |
SEM |
(78) RAMBOUILLET |
M |
|
1672 |
273 |
MORVAN NICOLAS |
09:43:16 |
SEM |
(22) TREBRIVAN |
M |
|
559 |
274 |
CRUSSY THIERRY |
09:43:30 |
V1M |
DECINES MEYZIEU ATHLETI3S |
M |
|
1483 |
275 |
HARDY SERGE |
09:43:32 |
V1M |
(29) BREST 508935 |
M |
|
2800 |
276 |
COUSTHAM FREDERIC |
09:43:45 |
V1M |
(76) PAVILLY |
M |
|
1868 |
277 |
VEILLET YANNICK |
09:43:49 |
SEM |
(74) PASSY |
M |
|
582 |
278 |
HERAL DAVID |
09:43:54 |
SEM |
(12) AGUESSAC |
M |
|
258 |
279 |
CHAUSSE LOIC |
09:43:58 |
SEM |
(50) SAINT JOSEPH |
M |
|
1441 |
280 |
COURTIADE LAURENT |
09:44:18 |
V1M |
TEAM LES KABRIZARS |
M |
|
1625 |
281 |
CONLOMB EMMANUEL |
09:44:32 |
V1M |
(69) VAUGNERAY |
M |
|
828 |
282 |
CORNU BERNARD |
09:44:44 |
V1M |
(76) GONFREVILLE L ORCHER |
M |
|
127 |
283 |
THIESSE BERNARD |
09:45:23 |
V2M |
(31) PLAISANCE DU TOUCH |
M |
|
2736 |
284 |
LEBORGNE CEDRIC |
09:45:27 |
SEM |
ESC OCEAN 44 SAINT NAZAI |
M |
|
438 |
285 |
MEDARD NICOLAS |
09:45:27 |
SEM |
(30) BAGNOLS SUR CEZE |
M |
|
696 |
286 |
JEGOU YANN |
09:45:38 |
SEM |
(22) ST GILLES VIEUX MARC |
M |
|
391 |
287 |
BERAIL ALEXANDRE |
09:46:28 |
SEM |
(12) VILLENEUVE D AVEYRON |
M |
|
1773 |
288 |
LACHAL DAVID |
09:46:58 |
SEM |
(83) BRIGNOLES |
M |
|
546 |
289 |
TREMBLAIS PASCAL |
09:47:16 |
SEM |
LES EBOBES |
M |
|
2260 |
290 |
DUBOST ALAIN |
09:47:32 |
V2M |
(69) LYON |
M |
|
698 |
291 |
LE SOLLEU ERWAN |
09:47:33 |
SEM |
(22) PORDIC |
M |
|
1570 |
292 |
CHAMEYRAT WILLIAM |
09:47:35 |
SEM |
(34) FABREGUES |
M |
|
2529 |
293 |
PREVOTE JEROME |
09:47:58 |
SEM |
S L UAC BRIOUXAISE |
M |
|
802 |
294 |
ROUDEL VINCENT |
09:47:59 |
SEM |
(63) MALAUZAT |
M |
|
545 |
295 |
RAT PATRON LAURENT |
09:48:18 |
V1M |
(73) MOUXY |
M |
|
591 |
296 |
GONNESSAT JOEL |
09:48:24 |
V1M |
(73) STE HELENE SUR ISERE |
M |
|
1802 |
297 |
DOS SANTOS CYRIL |
09:48:28 |
SEM |
(64) ASSON T166788 |
M |
|
487 |
298 |
JARROUSSE MARC |
09:48:34 |
V1M |
(48) MENDE |
M |
|
183 |
299 |
HATTON VADIM |
09:49:23 |
V1M |
(44) VERTOU |
M |
|
1742 |
300 |
BAILLIEUX FRANCK |
09:49:39 |
V1M |
S L UNION ATHLETISME BOLL |
M |
|
1242 |
301 |
JAOUEN BERNARD |
09:50:03 |
V1M |
(29) LOPERHET |
M |
|
986 |
302 |
RODRIGUES CARLOS ALBERT |
09:50:05 |
V1M |
ASPTT PERIGUEUX |
M |
|
1459 |
303 |
RAISON DAVID |
09:50:06 |
SEM |
(3 5 ) E S S E |
M |
|
2559 |
304 |
HERY BRAN |
09:50:06 |
V1M |
(35) FEINS |
M |
|
91 |
305 |
TRAPEAU RICHARD |
09:50:06 |
SEM |
(63) LEYRAT |
M |
|
788 |
306 |
BRICAULT PHILIPPE |
09:50:08 |
V1M |
(65) VIC EN BIGORRE |
M |
|
514 |
307 |
FOUQUET LAURENT |
09:50:08 |
SEM |
(16) BIRAC |
M |
|
2161 |
308 |
SAINT LAURENT JEAN MARIE |
09:50:08 |
V2M |
(24) NONTRON |
M |
|
2019 |
309 |
SORINE MICHEL |
09:50:15 |
V1M |
(69) LYON |
M |
|
157 |
310 |
ABADIE HENRI |
09:50:29 |
V1M |
(65) TARBES |
M |
|
380 |
311 |
DENECHERE KARL |
09:50:42 |
V1M |
JA MONFORT GESNOIS |
M |
|
1398 |
312 |
DEYSSARD JEROME |
09:51:07 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
584 |
313 |
AMAT STEVE |
09:52:33 |
SEM |
(34) SAINT CLEMENT DE RIV |
M |
|
1883 |
314 |
HEUZE FRANCK |
09:53:08 |
V1M |
(33) PESSAC |
M |
|
1800 |
315 |
BOURGEOIS LAURENT |
09:53:16 |
V1M |
FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN EN6 |
M |
|
296 |
316 |
ROOS PHILIPPE |
09:54:30 |
V1M |
ASPTT PERIGUEUX |
M |
|
2004 |
317 |
BONORA MIKAEL |
09:54:38 |
SEM |
ATHLE ST JULIEN 74 |
M |
|
1880 |
318 |
LABORIER GUILLAUME |
09:54:49 |
SEM |
(69) ST CYR SUR LE RHONE |
M |
|
1068 |
319 |
DESSEVRES BRUNO |
09:55:03 |
SEM |
MARATH YON NATURE |
M |
|
1380 |
320 |
LE BARS JEAN MICHEL |
09:55:03 |
V1M |
(22) PLOUHA |
M |
|
1928 |
321 |
MOTET ALEXIS |
09:55:08 |
SEM |
(78) MAISON LAFFITTE |
M |
|
2406 |
322 |
SANCHEZ GAETAN |
09:55:08 |
SEM |
AC NARBONNE MEDITERRAN |
M |
|
253 |
323 |
GRAZIDE PHILIPPE |
09:55:18 |
V1M |
COSATRAIL |
M |
|
2291 |
324 |
DHAINE OLIVIER |
09:55:21 |
SEM |
(85) LES SABLES D OLONNE |
M |
|
1731 |
325 |
BLAISE JOHNNY |
09:56:07 |
SEM |
ASSOCIATION V.E.R.T |
M |
|
1790 |
326 |
BARDOU JEAN LUC |
09:56:52 |
V1M |
(81) LOMBERS |
M |
|
736 |
327 |
DIDIER NICOLAS |
09:57:03 |
V1M |
(11) MONTREAL |
M |
|
600 |
328 |
FREVILLE FREDERIC |
09:57:10 |
V1M |
(12) MILLAU |
M |
|
848 |
329 |
GAILLAT PATRICK |
09:57:13 |
V1M |
RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY |
M |
|
2374 |
330 |
SOULIE LAURENT |
09:57:19 |
V1M |
CPLP |
M |
|
2402 |
331 |
BELOTTI GERARD |
09:57:24 |
V1M |
OSH ASMY HYERES |
M |
|
1104 |
332 |
CAPEL STEPHANE |
09:57:24 |
SEM |
(83) HYERES |
M |
|
2425 |
333 |
FONTAINE PIERRE |
09:57:25 |
V1M |
PRESQU ILE GUERANDAISE |
M |
|
1684 |
334 |
BLANC PIERRE |
09:58:06 |
SEM |
BEAUMONT ATHLETIQUE |
M |
|
2751 |
335 |
CHERRUAULT CHRISTOPHE |
09:58:46 |
SEM |
CARQUEFOU AC |
M |
|
1227 |
336 |
BELLANGER FREDERIC |
09:59:06 |
V2M |
(83) HYERES |
M |
|
321 |
337 |
GUILLOUX REGIS |
09:59:09 |
SEM |
(19) OBJAT |
M |
|
1139 |
338 |
MEDJKOUNE FARID |
09:59:13 |
SEM |
EFS REIMS A. |
M |
|
54 |
339 |
HANQUIER SEBASTIEN |
09:59:37 |
SEM |
(20) LAON |
M |
|
1878 |
340 |
DUTOT SEBASTIEN |
09:59:55 |
SEM |
(16) LA COURONNE |
M |
|
1828 |
341 |
SANSON KARINE |
10:00:08 |
SEF |
TEAM TRAIL BOULIAC |
F |
8 SEF |
74 |
342 |
BARONE JEAN MICHEL |
10:00:22 |
V1M |
OSH ASMY HYERES |
M |
|
1944 |
343 |
FOURDRINIER SYLVIE |
10:00:36 |
V2F |
MONTPELLIER AGGLO ATHL |
F |
1 V2F |
60 |
344 |
MENARD CYRIL |
10:00:39 |
SEM |
S L LES FOULEES AGESINA |
M |
|
2001 |
345 |
SENTOST BENOIT |
10:00:40 |
SEM |
(31) AUTERIVE |
M |
|
155 |
346 |
LAMBERT ARNAUD |
10:00:46 |
SEM |
(78) PLAISIR |
M |
|
1232 |
347 |
OSTARD JEAN PAUL |
10:00:48 |
V2M |
(42) SORBIERS |
M |
|
2577 |
348 |
CHAZAL JEAN LUC |
10:00:52 |
V2M |
ACFA |
M |
|
1934 |
349 |
NARBAUD VINCENT |
10:01:10 |
V1M |
AMICALE DE NEUVILLE ATHLE |
M |
|
2189 |
350 |
CARIOU HUGO |
10:01:31 |
SEM |
RAID ATTITUDE DOUARNENEZ |
M |
|
249 |
351 |
PEROT ERIC |
10:01:39 |
V1M |
TEAM ADIDAS |
M |
|
97 |
352 |
CHOQUEY CHRISTOPHE |
10:01:52 |
8XM |
(83) FREJUS |
M |
|
2587 |
353 |
GATT DOMINIQUE |
10:01:57 |
V1M |
(70) ST LOUP SUR SEMOUSE |
M |
|
874 |
354 |
PIQUET SERGE |
10:02:02 |
V1M |
(11) OYONNAX |
M |
|
872 |
355 |
DESDEVISES ERIC |
10:02:08 |
V1M |
S L AL SAINT MARC |
M |
|
930 |
356 |
VERGER JEROME |
10:02:15 |
SEM |
(11) VILLEPINTE |
M |
|
1675 |
357 |
LUCE MICHEL |
10:02:32 |
V1M |
(35) CREVIN |
M |
|
952 |
358 |
SICARD THIERRY |
10:03:11 |
V2M |
CA BRIVE |
M |
|
125 |
359 |
MONTAGNE MARC |
10:03:17 |
V2M |
(38) MEYLAN |
M |
|
2619 |
360 |
ROCARD PIERRE |
10:03:18 |
V1M |
LENCLOITRE JOGGING CLUB |
M |
|
1743 |
361 |
GIRAUD FRANCOIS |
10:03:19 |
V1M |
(74) ARGONAY |
M |
|
398 |
362 |
PANZA BRUNO |
10:03:20 |
V1M |
(17) SURGERES |
M |
|
2335 |
363 |
BERLAND ALAIN |
10:03:26 |
V1M |
(79) LA CRECHE |
M |
|
2327 |
364 |
PITAVAL JEAN PAUL |
10:03:26 |
V2M |
(42) ST CHRISTO EN JAREZ |
M |
|
2576 |
365 |
BOITTE ERIC |
10:03:58 |
SEM |
(27) VERNON |
M |
|
277 |
366 |
RICHARD FREDERIC |
10:04:05 |
V1M |
(84) MONTFAVET |
M |
|
2805 |
367 |
MONMOUSSEAU STEPHANE |
10:04:08 |
V1M |
(78) VERSAILLES |
M |
|
71 |
368 |
JACQUES JULIEN |
10:04:34 |
SEM |
(59) BAISIEUX |
M |
|
1226 |
369 |
FONTEYRAUD FRANCK |
10:05:07 |
V1M |
(33) RIONS |
M |
|
1795 |
370 |
EDMOND PASCAL |
10:05:21 |
V1M |
(33) BORDEAUX |
M |
|
827 |
371 |
BOUTIER FRANCK |
10:05:42 |
SEM |
(21) NORGES LA VILLE |
M |
|
731 |
372 |
LAMBERT CHRISTIAN |
10:05:44 |
V1M |
(11) COUIZA |
M |
|
2442 |
373 |
PAINKIN NICOLAS |
10:06:03 |
SEM |
(49) ANGERS |
M |
|
1031 |
374 |
BLANCHARD HERVE |
10:06:05 |
V1M |
CLUB NATURE SPORT ATTITUD |
M |
|
2373 |
375 |
CRENN DANIELLE |
10:07:09 |
V2F |
(78) VERSAILLES |
F |
2 V2F |
459 |
376 |
PONCET JEAN MICHEL |
10:07:11 |
V2M |
(78) VERSAILLES |
M |
|
1504 |
377 |
FERRAND NONO |
10:07:25 |
V1M |
(11) LAPALME |
M |
|
2183 |
378 |
BASSET ROMAIN |
10:08:24 |
SEM |
(75) PARIS |
M |
|
907 |
379 |
DUBOS DAVID |
10:08:40 |
SEM |
(33) CARBON BLANC |
M |
|
264 |
380 |
CATUSSE ROMAIN |
10:08:46 |
SEM |
(69) VILLEURBANNE |
M |
|
2069 |
381 |
HEYMES CHRISTIAN |
10:08:54 |
V1M |
TEAM RAIDLIGHT |
M |
|
989 |
382 |
RIGAUD FRANCK |
10:09:28 |
SEM |
PRESQU ILE GUERANDAISE |
M |
|
1683 |
383 |
LAIGRE DIDIER |
10:09:29 |
V2M |
(14) VAUDRY |
M |
|
1753 |
384 |
BOULET YVES |
10:09:35 |
V1M |
TROTTEURS D EN LAURE |
M |
|
1177 |
385 |
BRUN FLORENT |
10:09:45 |
V1M |
(30) ST COMES |
M |
|
602 |
386 |
PASQUALIN FREDERIC |
10:09:55 |
SEM |
(75) PARIS |
M |
|
311 |
387 |
MASSON SYLVAIN |
10:09:59 |
SEM |
(43) LAUSSONNE |
M |
|
233 |
388 |
MINOUX BENOIT |
10:10:10 |
SEM |
AS POMMERET 1221886 |
M |
|
1407 |
389 |
GAY ANDRE |
10:10:11 |
V1M |
(31) VILLEMUR SUR TARN |
M |
|
2193 |
390 |
FRADIN NICOLAS |
10:10:18 |
SEM |
TEAM RAIDLIGHT |
M |
|
558 |
391 |
PLENECASSAGNE YANNICK |
10:10:25 |
V1M |
(12) MILLAU |
M |
|
1381 |
392 |
COUTURIER JEAN PAUL |
10:10:44 |
V1M |
CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS |
M |
|
1913 |
393 |
DA COSTA ANTONIO |
10:11:10 |
V1M |
(34) MONTPELLIER |
M |
|
2066 |
394 |
BONNEC MICHEL |
10:11:28 |
V1M |
(56) LANDEVANT |
M |
|
99 |
395 |
MUTEL LOIC |
10:11:33 |
SEM |
(51) REIMS |
M |
|
562 |
396 |
BARON EMMANUEL |
10:11:55 |
SEM |
(79) BRESSUIRE |
M |
|
1171 |
397 |
TAUSSAT SERGE |
10:13:05 |
V1M |
(63) LEMPDES |
M |
|
1954 |
398 |
BESSET PATRICK |
10:13:13 |
SEM |
(34) MONTPELLIER |
M |
|
2553 |
399 |
DESQUESNE YVAN |
10:13:36 |
SEM |
(33) BORDEAUX |
M |
|
767 |
400 |
MASSALVE THIERRY |
10:13:49 |
V1M |
(46) SAINT CERE |
M |
|
377 |
401 |
LAURENS GILLES |
10:13:58 |
V1M |
(34) SAINT GELY DU FESC |
M |
|
2281 |
402 |
CHATELAIS LUDOVIC |
10:14:11 |
SEM |
(35) PARTHENAY DE BRETAGN |
M |
|
1102 |
403 |
MEYNADIER FREDERIC |
10:14:39 |
SEM |
CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS NIMES |
M |
|
929 |
404 |
RUFF ALAIN |
10:14:43 |
V1M |
(68) FELDKIRCH |
M |
|
2624 |
405 |
IHUELLO PATRICK |
10:14:51 |
V1M |
(64) NAY |
M |
|
314 |
406 |
BASTARD JACQUES |
10:15:24 |
V1M |
(74) SAINT JEOIRE |
M |
|
293 |
407 |
POTOSKI JOSEF |
10:15:30 |
SEM |
(54) DOMMARTEMONT |
M |
|
2829 |
408 |
DUBREUIL PASCAL |
10:15:37 |
V1M |
(31) ST ELIX LE CHATEAU |
M |
|
463 |
409 |
HAYOZ JEAN MARC |
10:15:47 |
V1M |
SALTA BARTAS |
M |
|
1251 |
410 |
FABRY GILLES |
10:15:55 |
V1M |
(34) LAVeRUNE |
M |
|
2671 |
411 |
VIDOTTO FREDERIC |
10:15:57 |
SEM |
(24) LE FLEIX |
M |
|
697 |
412 |
DURAND BENOIT |
10:16:15 |
V1M |
(44) ST PHILBERT GD LIEU |
M |
|
1204 |
413 |
PENISSON TONY |
10:16:17 |
SEM |
(36) DEOLS |
M |
|
1096 |
414 |
GORIN PASCAL |
10:16:33 |
V1M |
LES FURETS D EIFFAGE |
M |
|
812 |
415 |
LE MOAN LOIC |
10:16:40 |
|
(35) ACIGNE |
|
|
2694 |
416 |
ANDRE CHRISTOPHE |
10:16:43 |
SEM |
(14) SAINT MARTIN DE FONT |
M |
|
231 |
417 |
BRAHIMI JAMEL |
10:16:45 |
SEM |
GROMY TEAM |
M |
|
2422 |
418 |
BARRIERE PHILIPPE |
10:17:04 |
V2M |
RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON 2798 |
M |
|
1230 |
419 |
GRIGNON MASSE JEAN ALBERIC |
10:17:05 |
V2M |
AC AVRANCHES |
M |
|
124 |
420 |
BOUSQUET LUC |
10:17:06 |
V1M |
(12) MILLAU |
M |
|
754 |
421 |
CHASSERAY CLAUDE |
10:17:07 |
V1M |
(34) VIOLS LE FORT |
M |
|
445 |
422 |
LOMEL CEDRIC |
10:17:18 |
V1M |
(73) LALEVADE |
M |
|
1452 |
423 |
MAREAU PHILIPPE |
10:17:23 |
V1M |
(76) RONCHEROLLES SUR LE |
M |
|
2170 |
424 |
NIVAL RONAN |
10:17:30 |
SEM |
(44) THOUARE SUR LOIRE |
M |
|
1174 |
425 |
ATLANI PHILIPPE |
10:17:36 |
V1M |
(34) ST MARTIN DE LONDRES |
M |
|
553 |
426 |
ANDRE FREDERIC |
10:17:50 |
V1M |
SAINTE MAURE ATHLETIC CL8 |
M |
|
2182 |
427 |
CORNU DIDIER |
10:17:50 |
V1M |
(53) SAINT BERTHEVIN |
M |
|
1094 |
428 |
DELBOUIS CEDRIC |
10:18:08 |
SEM |
(33) TALENCE |
M |
|
2107 |
429 |
MORICLET PASCAL |
10:18:12 |
V1M |
RUMBA |
M |
|
765 |
430 |
DECLERCQ BRIGITTE |
10:18:12 |
V2F |
S L AC EVIAN |
F |
|
2759 |
431 |
SANTIAGO CHRISTIAN |
10:18:15 |
V3M |
(33) MACAU |
M |
3 V2F |
81 |
432 |
CAROTENUTO FRANCESCO |
10:18:35 |
V2M |
(73) BASSENS |
M |
1 V3M |
1117 |
433 |
LEGOIC JULIEN |
10:18:42 |
SEM |
TEAM ADIDAS |
M |
|
2279 |
434 |
MAGRANER JEAN MICHEL |
10:18:43 |
V1M |
(83) HYERES |
M |
|
94 |
435 |
GARANGER FRANCK |
10:18:48 |
V1M |
(30) VERS PONT DU GARD |
M |
|
232 |
436 |
MELCHIORI DIEGO |
10:19:13 |
SEM |
(38) TASSULLO |
M |
|
1356 |
437 |
MUQUET BERTRAND |
10:19:36 |
SEM |
FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN EN2 |
M |
|
2816 |
438 |
LE BOURSICAUD CHRISTIAN |
10:19:41 |
V1M |
(56) PLESCOP |
M |
|
2752 |
439 |
FEJEAN STEPHANE |
10:19:47 |
SEM |
VERBERIE ENDURANCE ROUTE |
M |
|
309 |
440 |
ECHE MICHEL |
10:20:22 |
V2M |
(82) ST ANTONIN NOBLE VAL |
M |
|
2840 |
441 |
PASGRIMAUD MARC |
10:20:43 |
SEM |
(79) THOUARS |
M |
|
1105 |
442 |
GUERRIN ALBAN |
10:20:43 |
SEM |
(79) THOUARS |
M |
|
533 |
443 |
RUBLIN ERIC |
10:20:59 |
SEM |
(59) WARHEM |
M |
|
1057 |
444 |
ALFIERI CHRISTIAN |
10:21:07 |
V2M |
(33) BORDEAUX |
M |
|
2440 |
445 |
BOISSIER DAVID |
10:21:25 |
V1M |
(30) MONTPEZAT |
M |
|
2581 |
446 |
PALANDRE DAVID |
10:21:26 |
SEM |
SA MONTBRISONNAIS |
M |
|
505 |
447 |
CHOUPAULT DAVID |
10:21:29 |
SEM |
RAMBOUILLET SPORTS |
M |
|
1442 |
448 |
DUBARRY FLORENCE |
10:21:49 |
V1F |
RUNNING 41 |
F |
|
1595 |
449 |
ADE DAVID |
10:21:52 |
V1M |
(76) RONCHEROLLES SUR LE |
M |
4 V1F |
77 |
450 |
MASSIGNAC GREGORY |
10:21:53 |
SEM |
(38) VIGNIEU |
M |
|
741 |
451 |
SERIN GUILLAUME |
10:21:58 |
SEM |
BLAGNAC SC |
M |
|
256 |
452 |
DESPAGNET THIERRY |
10:22:01 |
SEM |
(64) SERRES CASTET |
M |
|
1008 |
453 |
GAYTON MICHEL |
10:22:18 |
V1M |
(94) RUNGIS CEDEX |
M |
|
1066 |
454 |
BARANZELLI THIERRY |
10:22:22 |
V1M |
(62) IZEL LES ESQUERCHIN |
M |
|
2837 |
455 |
NEHEMIE tiste ducDE |
10:22:22 |
V1M |
(77) COMBS LA VILLE |
M |
|
237 |
456 |
IRATZOQUY JEAN CHRISTOPHE |
10:22:36 |
V1M |
VIRBAC |
M |
|
315 |
457 |
FER NICOLAS |
10:22:50 |
V1M |
BREIZH TEAM TRI RUNNING T |
M |
|
2833 |
458 |
REFALO SERGE |
10:22:51 |
V1M |
(84) MONTFAVET |
M |
|
2285 |
459 |
BASTIDE MICHEL |
10:22:57 |
V1M |
CPLP |
M |
|
483 |
460 |
CHOPARD STEPHANE |
10:22:58 |
V1M |
(3 4 ) M E Z E |
M |
|
2404 |
461 |
VALLON VALERIE |
10:23:12 |
SEF |
TEAM RAIDLIGHT |
F |
|
512 |
462 |
CORMIER GILLES |
10:23:18 |
V2M |
UA SOCIETE GENERALE |
M |
|
64 |
463 |
LEVEQUE DENIS |
10:23:19 |
V1M |
(34) SERIGNAN |
M |
|
109 |
464 |
OMISOS MATHIEU |
10:23:33 |
SEM |
(65) VIC EN BIGORRE |
M |
|
608 |
465 |
SOMPROU LAURENT |
10:23:33 |
SEM |
(31) BLAGNAC |
M |
|
2556 |
466 |
PERDIGAL BERTRAND |
10:23:36 |
SEM |
(24) PRIGONRIEUX |
M |
|
2527 |
467 |
PITELET PATRICE |
10:23:37 |
V1M |
(63) ROMAGNAT |
M |
|
2379 |
468 |
SIMON ALAIN |
10:23:53 |
V1M |
(86) CELLE L EVESCAULT |
M |
|
630 |
469 |
DURANDET CLAUDE |
10:24:13 |
V2M |
MARATH YON NATURE |
M |
|
2685 |
470 |
LEMAITRE BRUNO |
10:24:13 |
V1M |
(14) VIRE |
M |
|
1185 |
471 |
JAVET ERIC |
10:24:30 |
V1M |
NATURE SPORT ATTITUDE |
M |
|
447 |
472 |
ARRONIS MICHAEL |
10:24:59 |
V1M |
(91) AHIS MONS |
M |
|
1871 |
473 |
LE SIGNOR PATRICE |
10:25:01 |
SEM |
(29) ERGUE GABERIC |
M |
|
1413 |
474 |
CHENOT PASCAL |
10:25:03 |
V1M |
(11) ARMISSAN |
M |
|
1033 |
475 |
PETIT JEAN PIERRE |
10:25:35 |
V2M |
(34) ST CLEMENT DE RIVIER |
M |
|
2176 |
476 |
LE PRIOL PATRICK |
10:26:04 |
V2M |
(56) SAINT JEAN BREVELAY |
M |
|
2421 |
477 |
DI BENEDETTO ALDO |
10:26:05 |
V2M |
(78) HOUILLES |
M |
|
1112 |
478 |
FERREIRA DA SILVA JOAQUIM |
10:26:06 |
V1M |
(92) GENNEVILLIERS |
M |
|
1559 |
479 |
AUVINET CHRISTIAN |
10:26:11 |
V2M |
ENTENTE SEVRE |
M |
|
1175 |
480 |
BRISSOT JEROME |
10:26:18 |
SEM |
(52) ANCELLE |
M |
|
1277 |
481 |
DELALANDRE ALEXANDRE |
10:26:31 |
SEM |
AS FLEXI FRANCE |
M |
|
1925 |
482 |
TETOT VINCENT |
10:27:18 |
SEM |
(67) LAMPERTHEIN ALSACE |
M |
|
2707 |
483 |
BERGOULI JEAN PIERRE |
10:27:28 |
V1M |
(64) SENDETS |
M |
|
1974 |
484 |
CARRIERE TONY |
10:27:39 |
SEM |
(81) LABRUGUIERE |
M |
|
707 |
485 |
BUANNIC ERWAN |
10:27:51 |
SEM |
COURIR ENSEMBLE A PLOMELI |
M |
|
1572 |
486 |
CHALVIN MYLENE |
10:27:52 |
SEF |
(39) MANTRY |
F |
|
1882 |
487 |
CHARRIER NICOLAS |
10:27:52 |
SEM |
CA BALMA |
M |
|
1994 |
488 |
CAMPO JEAN MICHEL |
10:27:58 |
V1M |
(12) COMPEYRE |
M |
|
555 |
489 |
JOUBIER CHRISTOPHE |
10:28:07 |
V1M |
S L ST ANDRE DES EAUX |
M |
|
2185 |
490 |
BEUCHARD SEBASTIEN |
10:28:08 |
SEM |
(35) LE RHEU |
M |
|
843 |
491 |
BRITO DAVID |
10:28:10 |
SEM |
ESM GONFREVILLE L ORCHER5 |
M |
|
1951 |
492 |
HERNEQUE XAVIER |
10:28:15 |
V1M |
(66) PORT VENDRES |
M |
|
2368 |
493 |
LAFAYE PIERRE |
10:28:27 |
V1M |
(63) NERONDE SUR DORE |
M |
|
184 |
494 |
CAZAUBON ERIC |
10:28:32 |
SEM |
(75) PARIS |
M |
|
1637 |
495 |
GAMBINI PIERRE JEAN |
10:28:39 |
V2M |
(20) MEZZAVIA |
M |
|
1379 |
496 |
BATTISTI MARIO |
10:28:40 |
V2M |
(39) BOLZANO |
M |
|
2210 |
497 |
GATIGNOL WILLIAM |
10:28:56 |
SEM |
(63) BEAUMONT |
M |
|
2017 |
498 |
JAGUIN THIERRY |
10:29:25 |
V2M |
(35) ST SULPICE LA FORET |
M |
|
268 |
499 |
CHAMEYRAT LAURENT |
10:29:38 |
V1M |
(30) LANGLADE |
M |
|
2809 |
500 |
MAIRE DANIEL |
10:29:57 |
V2M |
S L STADE BAGNERAIS A |
M |
|
2534 |
501 |
GUILLERMINET GILLES |
10:29:58 |
V1M |
(71) GERGY |
M |
|
652 |
502 |
ERRE LAURENT |
10:29:59 |
SEM |
ATHLETIC CLUB ARPAJONAI6S |
M |
|
2381 |
503 |
DUPIN PIERRE FRANCOIS |
10:30:00 |
SEM |
(31) MURET |
M |
|
534 |
504 |
GUILLOTEAU LAURENT |
10:30:13 |
SEM |
(79) THOUARS |
M |
|
2519 |
505 |
ROCH PATRICK |
10:30:27 |
V1M |
ATHLE ST JULIEN 74 |
M |
|
1662 |
506 |
FONTENEAU ERIC |
10:30:33 |
SEM |
(79) BRESSUIRE |
M |
|
1243 |
507 |
BERTHOME WILLY |
10:31:14 |
SEM |
(17) LA VERGNE |
M |
|
2251 |
508 |
ESTEBAN ERIC |
10:31:18 |
V1M |
(12) MILLAU |
M |
|
2366 |
509 |
FRANCOIS GERALD |
10:31:29 |
SEM |
(68) MULHOUSE |
M |
|
187 |
510 |
BORTOLUZZI PHILIPPE |
10:31:47 |
V1M |
SAINT CERE ATHLETISME CL0 |
M |
|
2240 |
511 |
COURADE RAPHAEL |
10:32:49 |
SEM |
(33) RIONS |
M |
|
1690 |
512 |
LE COZ MICHEL |
10:32:57 |
V1M |
(29) RIEC SUR BELON |
M |
|
2725 |
513 |
EGLIZEAUD ERIC |
10:33:09 |
SEM |
(78) AUFFARGIS |
M |
|
2157 |
514 |
VERCAIGNE BOB |
10:33:54 |
V1M |
(59) TOURCOING |
M |
|
2702 |
515 |
CASSAN BENOIT |
10:34:11 |
V1M |
(12) VILLENEUVE |
M |
|
1700 |
516 |
CUDENNEC BERTRAND |
10:34:16 |
V1M |
EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE 18 |
M |
|
52 |
517 |
GRIMALDI CLAUDIO |
10:34:24 |
SEM |
(39) BOLZANO |
M |
|
824 |
518 |
ABRAM LUCIANO |
10:34:25 |
V2M |
(39) MERANO |
M |
|
2296 |
519 |
ROUSSEL PATRICK |
10:34:29 |
SEM |
(24) ST CREPIN D AUBIN |
M |
|
2042 |
520 |
VERMOREL BERTRAND |
10:34:53 |
SEM |
(73) SAINT AGREVE |
M |
|
1558 |
521 |
SUREAU FRANCOIS |
10:34:59 |
SEM |
ASA MAISONS ALFORT |
M |
|
936 |
522 |
SUREAU NICOLAS |
10:34:59 |
SEM |
ASA MAISONS ALFORT |
M |
|
2070 |
523 |
PERBEY FABIEN |
10:35:11 |
SEM |
(34) MAUGUIO |
M |
|
2142 |
524 |
GILLARD SYLVAIN |
10:35:11 |
SEM |
(73) AITON |
M |
|
396 |
525 |
HUYON HUBERT |
10:35:22 |
V1M |
JE COURS POUR LE PLAISIR |
M |
|
1914 |
526 |
PRADAYROL GAEL |
10:35:28 |
SEM |
(31) TOULOUSE |
M |
|
2781 |
527 |
BUSCHAUD TANGUY |
10:35:36 |
SEM |
(33) CABANAC ET VILLAGRAI |
M |
|
2239 |
528 |
MORESVE DAVID |
10:35:41 |
SEM |
(86) CHATELLERAULT |
M |
|
2253 |
529 |
GARCIA ANTOINE |
10:35:46 |
V1M |
BAROUDEURS DES ASPRES |
M |
|
1460 |
530 |
PORTELLI RICHARD |
10:35:55 |
SEM |
(38) RUY |
M |
|
1472 |
531 |
BRETON DAVID |
10:36:01 |
V1M |
(29) GUENGAT |
M |
|
792 |
532 |
EYHERAGUIBEL LUC |
10:36:31 |
SEM |
(12) AGUESSAC |
M |
|
282 |
533 |
LE PENNEC DOMINIQUE |
10:36:55 |
V2M |
(22) LANVOLLON |
M |
|
177 |
534 |
GONZALEZ PHILIPPE |
10:37:04 |
0XM |
(34) SAUTEYRARGUES |
M |
|
385 |
535 |
FESQUET OLIVIER |
10:37:36 |
1XM |
(11) VILLEMOUSTAUSSOU |
M |
|
1563 |
536 |
DEVYNKT JEROME |
10:37:40 |
SEM |
(73) ALBERTVILLE |
M |
|
1960 |
537 |
POUDEVIGNE HERVE |
10:37:43 |
V1M |
(34) MAUGUIO |
M |
|
1789 |
538 |
BINOVSKI CHRISTOPHE |
10:37:47 |
SEM |
(78) LES ESSARTS LE ROI |
M |
|
1490 |
539 |
GROS LIONEL |
10:37:55 |
SEM |
(81) MURAT SUR VEBRE |
M |
|
1596 |
540 |
IACOPUCCI THIERRY |
10:38:37 |
V1M |
JE COURS POUR LE PLAISIR |
M |
|
1668 |
541 |
DECHAMBOUX PIERRE |
10:38:44 |
V1M |
(12) BERNEX |
M |
|
2780 |
542 |
CHARBONNEL THIERRY |
10:38:45 |
V2M |
(63) BILLOM |
M |
|
1642 |
543 |
PERSELLO LAURENT |
10:39:29 |
V1M |
(30) COMBAS |
M |
|
2215 |
544 |
BAUDIER WILLIAM |
10:39:44 |
SEM |
(31) PLAISANCE DU TOUCH T |
M |
|
1457 |
545 |
DEISS LAURENT |
10:39:47 |
V1M |
(37) TOURS |
M |
|
2036 |
546 |
ALEXANDRE NICOLAS |
10:40:03 |
SEM |
(63) MONTMORIN |
M |
|
708 |
547 |
DOUGUET BERNARD |
10:40:50 |
V1M |
(29) COMBRIT |
M |
|
2418 |
548 |
POUTEAU HERVE |
10:41:19 |
V2M |
BSGA 352377 |
M |
|
850 |
549 |
PRIVAT BRUNO |
10:41:26 |
V1M |
(48) MAS ST CHELY |
M |
|
2434 |
550 |
RUELEN ANNE |
10:41:36 |
V1F |
AMBERIEU MARATHON |
F |
|
193 |
551 |
RICHARD FREDERIC |
10:42:36 |
SEM |
(44) PONTCHATEAU |
M |
5 V1F |
42 |
552 |
BORTOLUZZI STEPHANE |
10:42:37 |
V1M |
(77) SAINT THIBAULT DES V |
M |
|
1065 |
553 |
GRANIER CYRIL |
10:42:38 |
SEM |
(12) MOYRAZES |
M |
|
212 |
554 |
GONZALEZ ERIC |
10:42:52 |
SEM |
(66) PEYRESTORTES |
M |
|
2330 |
555 |
MORINEAU OLIVIER |
10:43:34 |
V1M |
(57) DIEUZE |
M |
|
1574 |
556 |
DEMAY PHILIPPE |
10:43:36 |
V2M |
(63) ISSOIRE |
M |
|
294 |
557 |
DEVOILLE PASCAL |
10:44:06 |
V1M |
GA HAUT SAONOIS (FC) |
M |
|
1560 |
558 |
PERIN LUC |
10:44:11 |
SEM |
LES LACETS DEFAITS |
M |
|
1091 |
559 |
GIRAUD JEAN MARC |
10:44:27 |
SEM |
CAF PAYS D OISANS |
M |
|
1225 |
560 |
FEGLI MARC |
10:44:34 |
V1M |
AS MUNSTER ATHLETISME |
M |
|
816 |
561 |
SPIRITATO JEREMY |
10:44:41 |
SEM |
(38) VIENNE |
M |
|
506 |
562 |
VILAIN PASCAL |
10:44:56 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
2517 |
563 |
PAUILLACQ CHRISTIAN |
10:45:01 |
2XM |
(X X ) X X |
M |
|
2835 |
564 |
LE MOIGNE OLIVIER |
10:45:03 |
V1M |
(2 9 ) S P E Z E T |
M |
|
2137 |
565 |
GAUBERT DOMINIQUE |
10:45:08 |
V2M |
LES MARATOURISTES |
M |
|
1650 |
566 |
LE MOAL FRANCOIS |
10:45:09 |
V1M |
FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN EN |
M |
|
1183 |
567 |
DESTRUEL JEROME |
10:45:12 |
SEM |
(82) GRISOLLES |
M |
|
1095 |
568 |
LE GALLOU PIERRE YVES |
10:45:14 |
V2M |
CHAVILLE ATHLETISME 30139 |
M |
|
146 |
569 |
BENOIT SEBASTIEN |
10:45:15 |
SEM |
(76) GRANDCAMP |
M |
|
758 |
570 |
OBJOIS JEAN MICHEL |
10:45:18 |
V1M |
ASPHALTE 94 984570 |
M |
|
1735 |
571 |
BERNARD ALAIN |
10:45:31 |
V1M |
ENTENTE SEVRE 824066 |
M |
|
622 |
572 |
VISSE DENIS |
10:45:43 |
V1M |
(16) SERS |
M |
|
1271 |
573 |
ELAIN PHILIPPE |
10:45:48 |
V1M |
(49) SAINT AUGUSTIN DES B |
M |
|
1749 |
574 |
BINELLI STEFANO |
10:45:50 |
V1M |
(39) BOLZANO |
M |
|
1550 |
575 |
VIVIAND JEROME |
10:45:52 |
V1M |
(91) SIEURAS |
M |
|
2014 |
576 |
THUET HERVE |
10:45:52 |
V1M |
(68) ENSISHEIM |
M |
|
2684 |
577 |
METZGER DIDIER |
10:45:52 |
V1M |
(68) RIXHEIM |
M |
|
1382 |
578 |
TOULLEC MELANIE |
10:45:53 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
945 |
579 |
LAMIAUX JEAN CLAUDE |
10:45:54 |
V1M |
(63) ISSOIRE |
M |
|
2288 |
580 |
GRATUZE GERARD |
10:45:56 |
V1M |
AC VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERG |
M |
|
1833 |
581 |
BIGOT ROMUALD |
10:46:05 |
SEM |
(44) REZE |
M |
|
1869 |
582 |
ACCONCIA CLAUDIO |
10:46:06 |
V1M |
(67) ROSHEIM |
M |
|
1738 |
583 |
BUSSON PHILIPPE |
10:46:10 |
V1M |
ATHLETIC RETZ SUD LAC 211 |
M |
|
1463 |
584 |
ALLEK FABRICE |
10:46:24 |
V1M |
(94) CHOISY LE ROI |
M |
|
1002 |
585 |
LAMURE RAPHAEL |
10:46:28 |
SEM |
(83) VINON SUR VERDON |
M |
|
2600 |
586 |
OUERGHEMI LOTFI |
10:46:43 |
V1M |
(22) QUESSOY |
M |
|
465 |
587 |
HAUSER FREDERIC |
10:46:45 |
SEM |
(94) CHARENTON LE PONT |
M |
|
1626 |
588 |
GELY SYLVAIN |
10:46:46 |
SEM |
(94) VINCENNES |
M |
|
2655 |
589 |
BRUNET EMMANUEL |
10:46:57 |
V1M |
(86) VOUNEUIL SOUS BIARD |
M |
|
478 |
590 |
CHIRON GILLES |
10:46:57 |
V1M |
(86) POITIERS |
M |
|
1248 |
591 |
LAYE JEAN PIERRE |
10:47:05 |
V1M |
CPLP |
M |
|
286 |
592 |
BAUBIL LIONEL |
10:47:05 |
V1M |
CPLP |
M |
|
2403 |
593 |
WURRY NATHALIE |
10:47:09 |
V1F |
STADE BORDELAIS |
F |
|
2399 |
594 |
FOMBELLE CHRISTOPHE |
10:47:09 |
V1M |
(76) BIHOREL |
M |
|
1907 |
595 |
VANGREVELYNGHE CHRISTOPHE |
10:49:31 |
V1M |
(34) ST BAUZILLE DE LA SY |
M |
|
1651 |
596 |
GRATIOT JULIEN |
10:47:16 |
SEM |
EFS REIMS A. |
M |
|
1747 |
597 |
MOSSARD DOMINIQUE |
10:47:16 |
V2M |
JC ST HILAIRE DE RIEZ |
M |
|
2313 |
598 |
BAILLY CHRISTIAN |
10:47:19 |
V3M |
ESPERANCE FAVERGES |
M |
|
1494 |
599 |
LORCY BERNARD |
10:47:20 |
V2M |
(56) VANNES |
M |
2 V3M |
115 |
600 |
QUINCY PHILIPPE |
10:47:23 |
SEM |
BEAUMONT ATHLETIQUE CLU |
M |
|
122 |
601 |
LEGOUSSE MAXIMILIEN |
10:47:23 |
SEM |
(22) ETABLES MER |
M |
|
498 |
602 |
ROCHE MANGEART LAURENCE |
10:47:26 |
V1F |
AS ROMAGNAT |
F |
|
362 |
603 |
LIOTARD SEBASTIEN |
10:47:29 |
SEM |
(51) COURCY |
M |
|
68 |
604 |
ARROYO JEAN LUC |
10:47:30 |
V1M |
(40) GOOS |
M |
|
2791 |
605 |
PERRIER JEAN LUC |
10:47:34 |
V1M |
(15) BEAULIEU |
M |
|
1268 |
606 |
BONHOMME THIERRY |
10:47:42 |
V1M |
SPIRIDON PERIGORD POUR |
M |
|
1776 |
607 |
LABORIE ROGER |
10:47:43 |
V1M |
(12) MILLAU |
M |
|
284 |
608 |
FAVETTA OLIVIER |
10:47:43 |
V1M |
(73) LA MOTTE SERVOLEX |
M |
|
748 |
609 |
DONZEL MARIE FRANCOISE |
10:47:44 |
V2F |
(73) VOGLANS 1185985 |
F |
|
2076 |
610 |
ROCHELLE VINCENT |
10:47:47 |
3XM |
- |
M |
4 V2F |
116 |
611 |
LECANU JEAN LUC |
10:47:47 |
V1M |
(50) DOMJEAN |
M |
|
1664 |
612 |
DEKEISTER EMMANUEL |
10:47:50 |
SEM |
AC WAMBRECHIES 581037 |
M |
|
836 |
613 |
HANRY GERALD |
10:48:00 |
SEM |
(35) SAINT SAUVEUR DES LA |
M |
|
443 |
614 |
PENNECCHI GERARD |
10:48:07 |
V1M |
(34) MONTPELLIER |
M |
|
2469 |
615 |
CAUSSE THIERRY |
10:48:08 |
SEM |
(38) GRENOBLE |
M |
|
1930 |
616 |
JOLLET ERIC |
10:48:17 |
V1M |
(37) LA VILLE AUX DAMES |
M |
|
1408 |
617 |
VIDAL LUC |
10:48:18 |
SEM |
TEAM RAIDLIGHT |
M |
|
2574 |
618 |
GEISSLER ALEXANDRE |
10:48:30 |
SEM |
(69) LYON |
M |
|
1393 |
619 |
TUCOU MAXIME |
10:48:33 |
SEM |
RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON |
M |
|
1022 |
620 |
GUILLET CHRISTOPHE |
10:48:44 |
V1M |
S L LES FOULEES AGESINAT |
M |
|
2051 |
621 |
CALEGARI ERMANNO |
10:48:48 |
V3M |
(6 6 ) P IA |
M |
|
690 |
622 |
CASTEL ANDRE |
10:48:48 |
V1M |
BARTOUDEURS DES ASPRES |
M |
3 V3M |
1320 |
623 |
BAUDOUNET JEAN PAUL |
10:48:52 |
V2M |
(12) MONSTUEJOULS |
M |
|
1486 |
624 |
MOLAS JEROME |
10:49:01 |
SEM |
(66) ARLES SUR TECH |
M |
|
1386 |
625 |
BENGUELLA NOUR EDDINE |
10:49:16 |
V1M |
(33) BORDEAUX |
M |
|
548 |
626 |
HURAUX LAETITIA |
10:49:24 |
SEF |
(38) MEYLAN |
F |
|
2649 |
627 |
BARON DAMIEN |
10:49:24 |
V1M |
(79) LOUZY |
M |
|
2622 |
628 |
BORDEL JEROME |
10:49:24 |
SEM |
COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FORE |
M |
|
1083 |
629 |
BARBOTTE JEAN JACQUES |
10:49:32 |
V1M |
(28) SAINT MICHEL |
M |
|
1998 |
630 |
FLOCH RONAN |
10:49:32 |
SEM |
(29) PONT DE BUIS |
M |
|
841 |
631 |
TUARZE REGINE |
10:49:34 |
V1F |
(56) LANDAUL |
F |
|
814 |
632 |
CHOQUET JEROME |
10:49:36 |
SEM |
(29) BREST |
M |
|
928 |
633 |
DEBRUILLE FREDERIC |
10:49:37 |
V1M |
JE COURS POUR LE PLAISIR |
M |
|
806 |
634 |
BAUCHET THIERRY |
10:49:37 |
V1M |
(64) LABASTIDE CEZERACQ |
M |
|
1309 |
635 |
COHADON SYLVAIN |
10:49:38 |
SEM |
(25) BESANCON |
M |
|
2300 |
636 |
BAUCHET THIERRY |
10:49:43 |
V1M |
(64) LABASTIDE CEZERACQ |
M |
|
768 |
637 |
AFFRE JEROME |
10:49:53 |
SEM |
(34) CANET |
M |
|
1256 |
638 |
MARTIN FREDDY |
10:49:59 |
V1M |
(30) CENDRAS |
M |
|
575 |
639 |
THOUMIEUX FREDERIC |
10:50:00 |
V1M |
(31) PORTET SUR GARONNE |
M |
|
1103 |
640 |
CHEVALIER BERNARD |
10:50:10 |
V1M |
(95) ST BRICE SOUS FORET |
M |
|
2342 |
641 |
HUITOREL OLIVIER |
10:50:27 |
SEM |
(29) PONT L ABBE |
M |
|
683 |
642 |
AUSTRUIT BENOIT |
10:50:29 |
SEM |
(87) SUSSAC |
M |
|
1229 |
643 |
DEBRARD JACQUES |
10:50:30 |
V1M |
ASEC LA POMMERAYE |
M |
|
1940 |
644 |
COLONGO LAURENT |
10:50:32 |
V1M |
SPORT CAUSSE AVENTURE |
M |
|
1241 |
645 |
MARTY ERIC |
10:50:32 |
V1M |
(12) FIRMI |
M |
|
504 |
646 |
DESFEUX NICOLAS |
10:50:36 |
V1M |
(78) ANDRESY |
M |
|
529 |
647 |
BARRAU CHRISTOPHE |
10:50:40 |
SEM |
(79) BRESSUIRE |
M |
|
281 |
648 |
ANDRE THOMAS |
10:50:42 |
SEM |
AC ROCHE SUR YON |
M |
|
1975 |
649 |
SEGUIN REMY |
10:50:48 |
SEM |
(13) MONTHIEUX |
M |
|
492 |
650 |
MONNIER EDOUARD |
10:51:10 |
V3M |
(90) ST GERMAIN LE CHATEL |
M |
|
270 |
651 |
SUDRES PHILIPPE |
10:51:14 |
SEM |
(12) BARAQUEVILLE |
M |
4 V3M |
1321 |
652 |
GABET STEPHANE |
10:51:19 |
SEM |
(17) LA ROCHELLE |
M |
|
568 |
653 |
OLIVIER PHILIPPE |
10:51:20 |
V1M |
(59) BAILLEUL |
M |
|
564 |
654 |
SHARIFI MILANI RAMIN |
10:51:38 |
V1M |
(34) VENDARGUES |
M |
|
168 |
655 |
MONTEIL LUC |
10:51:38 |
V1M |
(31) TOURNEFEUILLE |
M |
|
1475 |
656 |
COSTES YANNICK |
10:51:46 |
SEM |
CE BOSCH |
M |
|
2474 |
657 |
BELIN VINCENT |
10:52:05 |
V2M |
(94) SAINT MANDE |
M |
|
2081 |
658 |
GRAVE PHILIPPE |
10:52:20 |
V1M |
AC WAMBRECHIES |
M |
|
382 |
659 |
GAUDIN ERIC |
10:52:35 |
V1M |
(73) PUYGROS |
M |
|
851 |
660 |
MARIN JEROME |
10:53:02 |
V1M |
TEAM RAIDLIGHT |
M |
|
594 |
661 |
LEMPEGNAT BRUNO |
10:53:04 |
V1M |
(64) GAN |
M |
|
953 |
662 |
GUERET CHRISTOPHE |
10:53:14 |
V1M |
(49) SAINT HILAIRE SAINT |
M |
|
987 |
663 |
BLANCHET JEROME |
10:53:17 |
SEM |
(33) LARUSCADE T231939 |
M |
|
348 |
664 |
BOURGEOIS JEAN MARC |
10:53:18 |
V2M |
(83) SAINT RAPHAEL |
M |
|
789 |
665 |
IBANEZ GUY |
10:53:26 |
V2M |
(12) DECAZEVILLE |
M |
|
2512 |
666 |
LAURETTE WILLIAM |
10:54:07 |
V1M |
(86) SCORBE CLAIRVAUX |
M |
|
1109 |
667 |
LEVEQUE WILLIAM |
10:54:33 |
SEM |
ASPTT PERIGUEUX 467731 |
M |
|
1568 |
668 |
LEROUX NINO |
10:55:11 |
V2M |
AS BONDY 492618 |
M |
|
1275 |
669 |
FORTINA VALERIE |
10:55:21 |
SEF |
TEAM ADIDAS |
F |
|
95 |
670 |
PORTES NICOLAS |
10:55:26 |
SEM |
(74) LA ROCHE SUR FORON |
M |
|
2641 |
671 |
JOVESKI VALERY |
10:56:24 |
SEM |
(91) DRAVEIL |
M |
|
1000 |
672 |
BEDIN LAURENT |
10:56:44 |
V1M |
(63) ST GEORGES DE MONS |
M |
|
1479 |
673 |
MONAT THIERRY |
10:57:32 |
V2M |
RC VICHY |
M |
|
2749 |
674 |
PFEND STEPHANE |
10:57:38 |
SEM |
TEAM ALLIBERT |
M |
|
108 |
675 |
DE PEDRO YVAN |
10:58:36 |
SEM |
S L CS SERRE CHEVALIER |
M |
|
581 |
676 |
VIGIER MARLENE |
10:59:50 |
SEF |
(15) BEAULIEU |
F |
|
2020 |
677 |
BATISTA VIVIEN |
10:59:50 |
SEM |
TEAM RAIDLIGHT |
M |
|
490 |
678 |
MICHEA PATRICK |
11:00:39 |
V1M |
ASPTT PERIGUEUX |
M |
|
1893 |
679 |
COURJAUD LIONEL |
11:01:42 |
V2M |
CA PLASSAC |
M |
|
1986 |
680 |
LALANNE JEAN LUC |
11:02:10 |
V1M |
(64) SAINT ARMOU |
M |
|
1145 |
681 |
DUCLOUX FABRICE |
11:02:19 |
SEM |
(94) SAINT MAUR DES FOSSE |
M |
|
389 |
682 |
FOHAL JEAN LUC |
11:02:20 |
V1M |
(78) ATH |
M |
|
448 |
683 |
BABIN STEPHANE |
11:02:25 |
SEM |
(12) SALMIECH |
M |
|
227 |
684 |
LEMAISTRE PHILIPPE |
11:03:01 |
V1M |
ESM GONFREVILLE L ORCHER0 |
M |
|
2354 |
685 |
POIREL SEBASTIEN |
11:03:02 |
SEM |
(54) BONVILLIER |
M |
|
2623 |
686 |
LACLAUTRE THIERRY |
11:03:03 |
V1M |
(87) RILHAC RANCON |
M |
|
609 |
687 |
FERRAND FREDERIC |
11:03:04 |
V1M |
(62) BRUAY LA BUISSIERE |
M |
|
868 |
688 |
ROCHER JEAN CLAUDE |
11:03:05 |
V1M |
(49) SAINT LAMBERT LA POT |
M |
|
1466 |
689 |
BOUVIER BRUNO |
11:03:22 |
V1M |
FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN EN5 |
M |
|
2753 |
690 |
THIENOT NICOLAS |
11:03:36 |
SEM |
(91) BRETIGNY SUR ORGE |
M |
|
2027 |
691 |
EDOUARD GILLES |
11:03:41 |
V1M |
ASEC LA POMMERAYE |
M |
|
1269 |
692 |
RIGOU MICHEL |
11:03:42 |
V1M |
(64) SERRES CASTET |
M |
|
932 |
693 |
BOUTIN RAYMOND |
11:03:51 |
V2M |
(78) PORT MARLY |
M |
|
142 |
694 |
WRIGHT NATANAEL |
11:03:52 |
V1M |
FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN EN0 |
M |
|
2755 |
695 |
BOUGEARD FRANCK |
11:04:20 |
SEM |
(93) PANTIN |
M |
|
1006 |
696 |
COL BALCHINI SYLVAIN |
11:04:21 |
SEM |
(38) GRENOBLE |
M |
|
2543 |
697 |
WACKERS EMMANUEL |
11:04:38 |
SEM |
(59) NIEPPE |
M |
|
278 |
698 |
BILLET CYRIL |
11:04:39 |
SEM |
(63) LEZOUX |
M |
|
464 |
699 |
ROBERT FRANK |
11:04:43 |
V1M |
(17) MEDIS |
M |
|
374 |
700 |
LELOU FREDERIC |
11:04:44 |
V1M |
(18) BOURGES |
M |
|
605 |
701 |
LEBLOND LAURENT |
11:04:59 |
V1M |
(76) RONCHEROLLES SUR LE |
M |
|
2174 |
702 |
HEUCLIN FRANCIS |
11:05:05 |
V2M |
(22) LA FLAMENGRIE |
M |
|
2583 |
703 |
BOEMARE FRANCK |
11:05:18 |
SEM |
(74) ST JORIOZ |
M |
|
2295 |
704 |
BLENEAU JEROME |
11:05:42 |
SEM |
(16) BAYERS |
M |
|
1819 |
705 |
CLOUZEAU GILLES |
11:05:42 |
V1M |
(16) LA COURONNE |
M |
|
842 |
706 |
CARIAT PATRICK |
11:05:43 |
V2M |
(16) SAINT YRIEIX |
M |
|
1656 |
707 |
BES MAXIMILIEN |
11:05:45 |
ESM |
(83) GAREOULT |
M |
|
2699 |
708 |
LEFEVRE FRANCOIS |
11:05:46 |
V1M |
(45) ARDON |
M |
|
2100 |
709 |
DELERIS LAURENT |
11:05:49 |
SEM |
(31) FONSORBES |
M |
|
2468 |
710 |
CRESPO CHRISTOPHE |
11:05:53 |
SEM |
(12) FLAGNAC |
M |
|
560 |
711 |
DURAND DANIEL |
11:06:01 |
SEM |
(14) GAVRUS |
M |
|
1618 |
712 |
LUCAS PHILIPPE |
11:06:03 |
V2M |
(75) PARIS |
M |
|
1537 |
713 |
MATHIAS THIERRY |
11:06:06 |
V1M |
(77) CHATRES |
M |
|
1200 |
714 |
GAUDIN JEANNE |
11:06:15 |
SEF |
(53) MAYENNE |
F |
|
2589 |
715 |
BARBIER NICOLAS |
11:06:19 |
SEM |
(42) SAINT CHAMOND |
M |
|
2790 |
716 |
GIBOURDEL JULIEN |
11:06:19 |
SEM |
AS BONDY |
M |
|
723 |
717 |
LE FLOCH LOIC |
11:06:21 |
SEM |
(33) LEGE CAP FERRET |
M |
|
2473 |
718 |
BERTRUME FRED |
11:06:21 |
SEM |
(38) MIRIBEL |
M |
|
2557 |
719 |
RIVIERE PATRICE |
11:06:27 |
V1M |
S L ST ANDRE DES EAUX |
M |
|
1314 |
720 |
NEIRINCKX RICO |
11:06:47 |
SEM |
(94) NOGENT SUR MARNE |
M |
|
1976 |
721 |
SORS MICHEL |
11:06:48 |
V1M |
(94) NOGENT SUR MARNE |
M |
|
1695 |
722 |
ANDREO ERIC |
11:06:56 |
V1M |
(30) POULX |
M |
|
838 |
723 |
POULET JEAN LUC |
11:06:58 |
V1M |
(59) HAZEBROUCK |
M |
|
1336 |
724 |
GOGUET PASCAL |
11:07:01 |
V2M |
(79) FORS |
M |
|
188 |
725 |
DUPRAS VERONIQUE |
11:07:10 |
V1F |
AMBERIEU MARATHON |
F |
|
37 |
726 |
POPIER CHRISTIAN |
11:07:12 |
V1M |
(42) MOINGT |
M |
|
1470 |
727 |
SILVESTRE DIDIER |
11:07:13 |
V1M |
(13) PORT DE BOUC |
M |
|
1254 |
728 |
FRANQUEVILLE JEROME |
11:07:18 |
V1M |
AVIVA |
M |
|
2700 |
729 |
GUNTHER JAN |
11:07:24 |
SEM |
(31) TOULOUSE |
M |
|
551 |
730 |
VERGE MICKAEL |
11:07:24 |
SEM |
(67) ROSHEIM |
M |
|
1545 |
731 |
MARSERO CHRISTOPHE |
11:07:25 |
SEM |
(11) CUXAC D AUDE |
M |
|
1447 |
732 |
JABRI MOHSEN |
11:07:28 |
V2M |
(78) MEULAN |
M |
|
1755 |
733 |
DESMARESCAUX GAUTHIER |
11:07:32 |
SEM |
(59) LEFFRINCKOUCKE |
M |
|
1674 |
734 |
MORHANGE THIERRY |
11:07:36 |
SEM |
(37) HUISMES |
M |
|
2163 |
735 |
ARRIBOT LAURE |
11:07:40 |
SEF |
(64) ST ETIENNE DE BAIGOR |
F |
|
1522 |
736 |
MIALOCQ PIERRE |
11:07:41 |
V2M |
(64) ORTHEZ |
M |
|
1509 |
737 |
BOLEA REGIS |
11:07:52 |
V1M |
(40) ST MARTIN DE SEIGNAN |
M |
|
2097 |
738 |
ANNETT ROBIN |
11:08:02 |
SEM |
(46) SAINT CERE |
M |
|
2416 |
739 |
COURAND ANNIE |
11:08:38 |
V1F |
(69) TASSIN LA DEMI LUNE |
F |
|
761 |
740 |
POSSAMAI LILIAN |
11:08:40 |
SEM |
(41) VILLIERS SUR LOIR |
M |
|
265 |
741 |
REBILLARD SYLVAIN |
11:08:45 |
SEM |
(60) NOGENT SUR OISE T166 |
M |
|
778 |
742 |
CHAMPARNAUD DAMIEN |
11:08:50 |
SEM |
ASPTT PERIGUEUX 1227629 |
M |
|
1669 |
743 |
LEGRAND FREDERIC |
11:08:56 |
SEM |
SANOFI AVENTIS |
M |
|
1549 |
744 |
BOSONI STEPHANE |
11:08:57 |
V1M |
(21) REMILLY EN MONTAGNE |
M |
|
1581 |
745 |
MORGANT JEAN BAPTISTE |
11:09:03 |
SEM |
(72) LHOMME |
M |
|
1296 |
746 |
MARTIN EMMANUEL |
11:09:03 |
V1M |
(49) SOUCELLES |
M |
|
596 |
747 |
PHILIPPE PIERRE |
11:09:06 |
V1M |
AS VALEO VISION ANGERS 11 |
M |
|
1152 |
748 |
ARNAL GILLES |
11:09:13 |
SEM |
(19) MALEMORT |
M |
|
139 |
749 |
CAMPAGNONI CEDRIC |
11:09:16 |
SEM |
(18) LA GUERCHE SUR L AUB |
M |
|
1136 |
750 |
PICCIOLI MATHIEU |
11:09:30 |
SEM |
(83) ROCBARON |
M |
|
372 |
751 |
PONCIN PHILIPPE |
11:09:39 |
V2M |
LES MARATOURISTES |
M |
|
1339 |
752 |
GOSSELIN VINCENT |
11:10:10 |
V1M |
C. D ATHLETISME CONDE TOR |
M |
|
844 |
753 |
BAS CHRISTIAN |
11:10:17 |
SEM |
(91) MENNECY |
M |
|
1410 |
754 |
MOREAU PHILIPPE |
11:10:38 |
V1M |
(94) ABLON SUR SEINE |
M |
|
342 |
755 |
RUYTOOR DOMINIQUE |
11:10:41 |
V2M |
OA HAZEBROUCK |
M |
|
960 |
756 |
GAYRAUD PASCALE |
11:10:46 |
V1F |
(66) ARGELES SUR MER |
F |
|
2509 |
757 |
CIANI JOCYA |
11:10:57 |
SEF |
(66) LAROQUE DES ALBERES |
F |
|
2621 |
758 |
VIDELO PHILIPPE |
11:11:16 |
V2M |
EA MACON |
M |
|
1842 |
759 |
SANGLINE STEPHANE |
11:11:30 |
V1M |
(13) CABRIES |
M |
|
1779 |
760 |
POUGNAND CECILE |
11:11:35 |
SEF |
(64) GUETHARY |
F |
|
668 |
761 |
MANDON FRANCK |
11:11:36 |
V1M |
AS LEGRAND |
M |
|
1652 |
762 |
QUEJIOU BEKAY |
11:11:45 |
SEM |
(30) BEZOUCE |
M |
|
1428 |
763 |
CHAIX JEAN YVES |
11:11:48 |
SEM |
(26) ST PAUL 3 CHATEAUX |
M |
|
1820 |
764 |
CAPRINI LIONEL |
11:11:49 |
SEM |
(13) AURIOL |
M |
|
1437 |
765 |
BALAO JEAN NOEL |
11:11:54 |
V1M |
(64) SAUVAGNON |
M |
|
985 |
766 |
DELHOMME DOMINIQUE |
11:11:58 |
V2M |
ES COUERON |
M |
|
416 |
767 |
COLIN YANN |
11:12:15 |
SEM |
(66) ELNE |
M |
|
1329 |
768 |
COLIN YOACHIM |
11:12:19 |
SEM |
(86) BERUGES |
M |
|
248 |
769 |
ZICCA ERIC |
11:12:39 |
V1M |
(42) CRAINTILLEUX |
M |
|
2188 |
770 |
CABRERA ANTOINE |
11:12:44 |
V2M |
RUNNING CLUB CARCASSONN4E |
M |
|
1935 |
771 |
ROUX HENRI |
11:12:45 |
V2M |
(29) BREST |
M |
|
886 |
772 |
BOURGINE PHILIPPE |
11:12:55 |
V1M |
(74) COLLONGES SOUS SALEV |
M |
|
2539 |
773 |
COSTA JEAN PIERRE |
11:13:05 |
V2M |
(20) CALVI |
M |
|
414 |
774 |
LEON DANIEL |
11:13:49 |
SEM |
(38) BEVENAIS |
M |
|
2793 |
775 |
ARMENGOL OLIVIER |
11:13:56 |
V1M |
FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN EN5 |
M |
|
2754 |
776 |
GALLOT ALBERT |
11:14:23 |
V3M |
RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AG6L |
M |
|
2225 |
777 |
WALTER THIBAULT |
11:14:24 |
SEM |
MUC Orientation Raid |
M |
|
1601 |
778 |
AURELIO MICHEL ANGEL |
11:14:25 |
V2M |
(67) AVEZZANO |
M |
|
2460 |
779 |
BORNAREL JEAN PIERRE |
11:14:26 |
V1M |
(38) ST MARCEL BEL ACCUEI |
M |
|
601 |
780 |
LAMY FRANCK |
11:14:26 |
SEM |
S L BONNEVAL A. |
M |
|
2364 |
781 |
METAY YOHANN |
11:15:22 |
SEM |
(59) LILLE |
M |
|
796 |
782 |
BERNIER JEAN PIERRE |
11:15:32 |
V2M |
SA TOULOUSE UC |
M |
|
2307 |
783 |
GOSALBES JEAN MARC |
11:16:02 |
V2M |
(48) GREOUX LES BAINS |
M |
|
2136 |
784 |
DAOUDAL ALAN |
11:16:41 |
SEM |
ROSPORDEN OXYGENE |
M |
|
779 |
785 |
LANN JEAN YVES |
11:16:41 |
V1M |
(29) ROSPORDEN |
M |
|
917 |
786 |
QUINAOU YANNICK |
11:16:45 |
V1M |
(44) ST LYPHARD |
M |
|
825 |
787 |
POULIQUEN DOMINIQUE |
11:16:45 |
V1M |
(29) ROSPORDEN |
M |
|
862 |
788 |
DAOUDAL YOHANN |
11:16:46 |
SEM |
(29) KERNEVEL |
M |
|
1420 |
789 |
PERRIER PATRICK |
11:16:53 |
V2M |
(30) MOULINS |
M |
|
720 |
790 |
MADEHORS BERTRAND |
11:17:08 |
SEM |
(87) ST GENCE |
M |
|
495 |
791 |
LE BIHAN SYLVAIN |
11:17:10 |
V1M |
RAID ATTITUDE DOUARNENEZ |
M |
|
1173 |
792 |
MARESSE JEAN BAPTISTE |
11:17:19 |
SEM |
(12) MILLAU |
M |
|
794 |
793 |
ZANONE PATRICK |
11:17:19 |
V1M |
(69) VILLEFRANCHE |
M |
|
241 |
794 |
BEAU FREDERIC |
11:17:25 |
V1M |
(86) CHATELLERAULT |
M |
|
2824 |
795 |
LE GALL THIERRY |
11:17:26 |
V2M |
ASPTT PERIGUEUX |
M |
|
1500 |
796 |
CERTAIN EMMANUEL |
11:17:26 |
V1M |
ASPTT PERIGUEUX |
M |
|
1887 |
797 |
LARRAS ANDRE |
11:17:45 |
V1M |
SPN VERNON |
M |
|
2521 |
798 |
DECAMPS RUDY |
11:17:49 |
V1M |
(62) OBAIX |
M |
|
1641 |
799 |
AMAT PIERRE |
11:18:11 |
V1M |
(34) GIGNAC |
M |
|
1801 |
800 |
MAGNAT FREDERIC |
11:18:12 |
V1M |
(38) VINAY |
M |
|
1087 |
801 |
THIRIET FABIEN |
11:18:23 |
V1M |
(70) AILLEVILLERS |
M |
|
593 |
802 |
GUILLOT PIERRE |
11:18:47 |
V2M |
(41) LES MEES |
M |
|
1106 |
803 |
GEILING JORG |
11:18:49 |
V1M |
(78) PLAISIR |
M |
|
1481 |
804 |
COLART VINCENT |
11:19:08 |
V1M |
(59) GRUSON |
M |
|
163 |
805 |
BAIJOT LUDOVIC |
11:19:11 |
SEM |
EFS REIMS A. |
M |
|
2315 |
806 |
GUILMINEAU HERVE |
11:19:13 |
V1M |
(85) SERIGNE |
M |
|
1146 |
807 |
HECKMANN JACKY |
11:19:14 |
V2M |
EFS REIMS A. |
M |
|
2322 |
808 |
BIDAULT HERVOUET RAPHAEL |
11:19:17 |
V1M |
EFS REIMS A. |
M |
|
2320 |
809 |
CHIEMENTIN XAVIER |
11:19:18 |
SEM |
(51) CHAMBRECY |
M |
|
2314 |
810 |
ARROUAYS HERVE |
11:19:20 |
V1M |
(33) SAINT LAURENT DE MED |
M |
|
2169 |
811 |
GIORIA STEPHANE |
11:19:40 |
V1M |
S L CA LUCONNAIS |
M |
|
951 |
812 |
CUNY FABIEN |
11:20:06 |
V1M |
S L ES EPINAL |
M |
|
408 |
813 |
MARCHAL MARIE |
11:20:06 |
V1F |
S L ES EPINAL |
F |
|
421 |
814 |
RAOUL MICHEL |
11:20:28 |
V2M |
(12) CREISSELS |
M |
|
773 |
815 |
LEBORGNE MARCEL |
11:20:34 |
V2M |
CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS |
M |
|
1721 |
816 |
SELLAMI DIDIER |
11:20:52 |
V2M |
S L ESM CHALLANS |
M |
|
880 |
817 |
LEMIRE PATRICE |
11:21:04 |
SEM |
(76) YEBLERON |
M |
|
1072 |
818 |
ALVES FERNANDES LAURENT |
11:21:12 |
SEM |
(95) FOSSES |
M |
|
970 |
819 |
SCHWEISS YANNICK |
11:21:25 |
SEM |
AS MUNSTER ATHLETISME |
M |
|
2039 |
820 |
PONCHON BENOIT |
11:21:26 |
SEM |
(13) RAPHELE LES ARLES |
M |
|
732 |
821 |
TOURRE OLIVIER |
11:21:29 |
SEM |
(EC) LONDRES |
M |
|
2411 |
822 |
ARNAUD MICHEL |
11:21:30 |
V1M |
SMA TEAM |
M |
|
2405 |
823 |
LELEU PHILIPPE |
11:21:33 |
V1M |
RUMBA |
M |
|
1963 |
824 |
SUILHARD THIERRY |
11:21:40 |
V2M |
(93) LAVELANET |
M |
|
771 |
825 |
DUCOS CHRISTOPHE |
11:21:41 |
V1M |
(33) NOAILLAN |
M |
|
2533 |
826 |
MOREL JEAN LUC |
11:21:42 |
V1M |
(78) SAINT ARNOULT EN YVE |
M |
|
1561 |
827 |
CACHART OLIVIER |
11:21:47 |
V1M |
JE COURS POUR LE PLAISIR |
M |
|
1624 |
828 |
ANACHE CHRISTOPHE |
11:21:47 |
V1M |
JE COURS POUR LE PLAISIR |
M |
|
1640 |
829 |
JOUBERT PIERRE |
11:21:55 |
SEM |
(37) LA RICHE |
M |
|
2530 |
830 |
HERMIEU JEROME |
11:21:58 |
SEM |
OSH ASMY HYERES |
M |
|
2395 |
831 |
GUGGER CHRISTOPHE |
11:21:58 |
V1M |
(51) FERE CHAMPENOISE |
M |
|
2575 |
832 |
RONDEAU FRANCIS |
11:22:01 |
V1M |
CLUB CHEMINOTS COURIR |
M |
|
2573 |
833 |
DEROUET JEREMY |
11:22:05 |
SEM |
(37) VILLEDOMER |
M |
|
339 |
834 |
MORICE BERNARD |
11:22:11 |
V1M |
(35) LA MEZIERE |
M |
|
208 |
835 |
BOURIGAULT BENOIT |
11:22:24 |
SEM |
(49) LA SEGUINIERE |
M |
|
202 |
836 |
BABONNEAU DAVID |
11:22:24 |
SEM |
(44) CLISSON |
M |
|
1058 |
837 |
ROY FABIEN |
11:22:24 |
SEM |
(44) LE PALLET |
M |
|
201 |
838 |
GRODWOHL PATRICK |
11:22:24 |
V1M |
CAM VALLEE DU CHER |
M |
|
873 |
839 |
FRELAU GUY |
11:22:26 |
V1M |
(35) GUICHEN |
M |
|
2838 |
840 |
TABUTEAU STEPHANE |
11:22:42 |
V1M |
(86) CHATEAU LARCHER |
M |
|
2708 |
841 |
PIERRE CEDRIC |
11:22:43 |
SEM |
(86) NOUAILLE MAUPERTUIS |
M |
|
2609 |
842 |
CHALOT OLIVIER |
11:22:54 |
V1M |
(76) LE HAVRE |
M |
|
2801 |
843 |
DEGACHE FRANCOISE |
11:23:07 |
V2F |
(84) VEDENE |
F |
|
1613 |
844 |
BIR OLIVIER |
11:23:41 |
SEM |
(26) CREST |
M |
|
2123 |
845 |
POULY FRANCOIS |
11:23:47 |
SEM |
(42) SAINT GENEST MALIFAU |
M |
|
2048 |
846 |
HORENT FRANCK |
11:24:01 |
V1M |
(45) MARDIE |
M |
|
2777 |
847 |
ROYER THIERRY |
11:24:07 |
V1M |
(64) SAUVAGNON |
M |
|
1694 |
848 |
CAZENAVE GUY |
11:24:07 |
V1M |
S L SEMEAC OLYMPIQUE 1286 |
M |
|
1555 |
849 |
PICHOT PATRICE |
11:24:12 |
SEM |
LENCLOITRE JOGGING CLUB 1 |
M |
|
1351 |
850 |
VERDES NICOLAS |
11:24:27 |
SEM |
(35) ST PIERRE DE PLESGUE |
M |
|
442 |
851 |
FERNANDEZ PATRICIA |
11:24:39 |
V2F |
(33) MERIGNAC |
F |
|
670 |
852 |
BARDASU FRANCISC |
11:24:45 |
V1M |
(30) CALVISSON |
M |
|
2503 |
853 |
FOUQUET LOUIS |
11:25:19 |
V1M |
PRESQU ILE GUERANDAISE |
M |
|
1478 |
854 |
VICAN SYLVAIN |
11:25:28 |
V1M |
(31) PLAISANCE DU TOUCH |
M |
|
1040 |
855 |
FEVRIER VINCENT |
11:25:31 |
SEM |
(14) JASSANS RIOTTIER |
M |
|
1825 |
856 |
SOULIE BRUNO |
11:25:38 |
V1M |
S L SAINT MATHIEU ATHLETI |
M |
|
2823 |
857 |
DENIS JULIEN |
11:25:42 |
SEM |
(30) CONGENIES |
M |
|
204 |
858 |
COSYNS REMI |
11:25:46 |
SEM |
(26) MONTELIMAR |
M |
|
2116 |
859 |
VACHEY PATRICE |
11:25:47 |
V1M |
(69) LE PERREON |
M |
|
1077 |
860 |
NAVARRO JEAN |
11:26:05 |
SEM |
(47) LE PASSAGE |
M |
|
1223 |
861 |
ROMANET XAVIER |
11:26:06 |
V1M |
(38) MIRIBEL LES ECHELLES |
M |
|
2563 |
862 |
GIRARD JEAN FRANCOIS |
11:26:14 |
V1M |
(54) LAXOU |
M |
|
2846 |
863 |
VIGNERON PATRICK |
11:26:28 |
V1M |
ENTENTE SEVRE |
M |
|
1099 |
864 |
BOUCHER DAVID |
11:26:28 |
SEM |
ENTENTE SEVRE |
M |
|
1063 |
865 |
FLAO FREDERIC |
11:26:50 |
V1M |
(29) MELGVEN |
M |
|
1693 |
866 |
CHAMBREY HERVE |
11:27:16 |
V1M |
USC MAGNY EN VEXIN |
M |
|
946 |
867 |
BERGES DIDIER |
11:27:19 |
V1M |
(64) COARRAZE |
M |
|
537 |
868 |
DONNAT FREDERIC |
11:27:24 |
SEM |
S L E. CEYRAT A. |
M |
|
727 |
869 |
BOUCHERON ERIC |
11:27:29 |
V1M |
(63) CLERMONT FERRAND |
M |
|
1383 |
870 |
BROSSET PATRICK |
11:27:41 |
V2M |
(37) AZAY SUR CHER |
M |
|
1936 |
871 |
CARLIER tiste ducDE |
11:27:52 |
V1M |
(34) CEYRAS |
M |
|
2311 |
872 |
BARILLOT JEAN |
11:27:55 |
SEM |
(X X ) X X |
M |
|
1411 |
873 |
MARTIN JEAN LOUIS |
11:28:14 |
V2M |
(57) DIEUZE |
M |
|
383 |
874 |
MULLER STEPHANE |
11:28:27 |
V1M |
(79) NUEIL LES AUBIERS |
M |
|
2475 |
875 |
MARTINEAU PHILIPPE |
11:28:38 |
V2M |
(22) PLESLIN TRIGAVOU |
M |
|
1716 |
876 |
CHATEL PAUL |
11:28:51 |
SEM |
(74) GRUFFY |
M |
|
499 |
877 |
AZEMA FREDERIC |
11:28:51 |
V1M |
(34) LA SALVETAT SUR AGOU |
M |
|
2628 |
878 |
COULON PHILIPPE |
11:29:44 |
V1M |
(15) AMBERIEU EN BUGEY |
M |
|
1354 |
879 |
MARCOU PASCAL |
11:30:02 |
V1M |
(33) SAINT LAURENT DE MED |
M |
|
2732 |
880 |
PIPY FREDERIC |
11:30:25 |
SEM |
(12) MILLAU |
M |
|
1376 |
881 |
CAMUS STEPHANE |
11:30:41 |
V1M |
(91) CHALOU MOULINEUX |
M |
|
2262 |
882 |
PETIT LINDA |
11:30:44 |
SEF |
(11) NARBONNE |
F |
|
38 |
883 |
VIDAL JEROME |
11:30:44 |
SEM |
(11) NARBONNE |
M |
|
726 |
884 |
ERMEL LUDOVIC |
11:30:57 |
SEM |
(76) HATTENVILLE |
M |
|
1305 |
885 |
DUBUIS PASCAL |
11:31:42 |
SEM |
(63) CLERLANDE |
M |
|
2417 |
886 |
BOISSEL LOIC |
11:31:52 |
SEM |
(95) MENUCOURT |
M |
|
1436 |
887 |
FRYDMAN ERIC |
11:31:52 |
V2M |
(75) PARIS |
M |
|
2498 |
888 |
DUTHEY DOMINIQUE |
11:31:58 |
V1M |
(71) SENNECEY LE GRAND |
M |
|
623 |
889 |
MARCASTEL ALAIN |
11:32:26 |
SEM |
ASSPCU BORDEAUX |
M |
|
1213 |
890 |
VIALE LAURENT |
11:32:44 |
SEM |
(65) MENTON |
M |
|
360 |
891 |
LALAU CHRISTOPHE |
11:33:20 |
SEM |
(59) BOESCHEPE |
M |
|
1392 |
892 |
MASSON PASCAL |
11:33:26 |
V1M |
(51) EPERNAY |
M |
|
635 |
893 |
CLAVILLIER YANN |
11:33:42 |
V1M |
(73) MACOT LA PLAGNE |
M |
|
119 |
894 |
CASALI GIL |
11:33:49 |
V1M |
CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON0E |
M |
|
1263 |
895 |
COHIN ALAIN |
11:33:52 |
V1M |
(34) CANDILLARGUES |
M |
|
677 |
896 |
TROMBERT CHRISTIAN |
11:34:04 |
V2M |
(73) GILLY SUR ISERE |
M |
|
1807 |
897 |
RECOQUILLE ANDRE |
11:34:25 |
SEM |
ATHLETIC RETZ SUD LAC |
M |
|
2822 |
898 |
MATEO CHRISTOPHE |
11:34:35 |
SEM |
(83) LA LONDE |
M |
|
1238 |
899 |
GALL ERWAN |
11:34:47 |
SEM |
(44) LE LOROUX BOTTEREAU |
M |
|
1324 |
900 |
DELGUEDRE STEPHANE |
11:34:50 |
V1M |
(25) ORIGNY EN THIERACLE |
M |
|
1536 |
901 |
KERAUDREN JACQUES |
11:35:05 |
SEM |
(29) QUIMPER |
M |
|
1233 |
902 |
NOEL ALAIN |
11:35:14 |
V2M |
(38) VIENNE |
M |
|
1021 |
903 |
ANDRE MICHEL |
11:35:51 |
V2M |
AO NIVERNAISE (NEVERS) 60 |
M |
|
521 |
904 |
BLANCO BERNARD |
11:35:55 |
V1M |
(92) SEVRES |
M |
|
849 |
905 |
CHABREYROU FREDERIC |
11:36:01 |
V1M |
(24) MENSIGNAC |
M |
|
1487 |
906 |
CAMON ALEXANDRE |
11:36:18 |
SEM |
(33) BAZAS |
M |
|
234 |
907 |
FITTE REY CHRISTOPHE |
11:37:32 |
SEM |
(64) MORLAAS |
M |
|
502 |
908 |
CAILLON FREDERIC |
11:38:30 |
SEM |
(87) SAINT PRIEST SOUS AI |
M |
|
220 |
909 |
POITEVIN FRANCOISE |
11:38:52 |
SEF |
(84) SORGUES |
F |
|
1646 |
910 |
DEJEAN ANTHONY |
11:39:05 |
SEM |
ASA DU BERRY 1240800 |
M |
|
439 |
911 |
SERANI LAURENT |
11:39:05 |
V1M |
STADE BORDELAIS 1249468 |
M |
|
1199 |
912 |
AIT OUARAB SYLVAIN |
11:39:48 |
V1M |
(76) PETIT COURONNE |
M |
|
2565 |
913 |
THOUVENIN JEREMY |
11:40:25 |
SEM |
(X X ) X X |
M |
|
700 |
914 |
CATHEBRAS ERIC |
11:40:49 |
V2M |
(63) AUBIERE |
M |
|
651 |
915 |
PERRIN ERIC |
11:40:56 |
V1M |
(91) SOISY SUR ECOLE |
M |
|
1849 |
916 |
MATEO OLIVIER |
11:41:12 |
SEM |
(83) HYERES |
M |
|
1030 |
917 |
AURIOUX JEAN MICHEL |
11:41:27 |
V2M |
(37) SAVONNIERES 379587 |
M |
|
1843 |
918 |
OGER CLAUDE |
11:41:40 |
V1M |
(11) NEVIAN |
M |
|
1696 |
919 |
DESFEUX BENOIT |
11:41:43 |
SEM |
(61) PREAUX DU PERCHE |
M |
|
274 |
920 |
DUCLOUX DAVID |
11:41:46 |
V1M |
(93) BONDY 1091118 |
M |
|
283 |
921 |
DE SOUSA GEORGES |
11:41:49 |
V1M |
(77) SIGNY SIGNETS |
M |
|
2443 |
922 |
CAUMES JEAN LOUIS |
11:41:50 |
V2M |
(12) BARAQUEVILLE |
M |
|
1812 |
923 |
DEGRANDI HERVE |
11:41:56 |
V2M |
(69) NEUVILE SUR SAONNE |
M |
|
1048 |
924 |
GOURLAY OLIVIER |
11:42:01 |
V1M |
RAID ATTITUDE DOUARNENEZ |
M |
|
1258 |
925 |
CLOUZEAU JACK |
11:42:19 |
V2M |
(77) VENEUX LES SABLONS |
M |
|
655 |
926 |
RUIZ NICOLAS |
11:42:23 |
SEM |
(13) RAPHELE LES ARLES |
M |
|
573 |
927 |
TAILLADE JEAN JACQUES |
11:42:23 |
V1M |
(34) SETE |
M |
|
165 |
928 |
PAUL OLIVIER |
11:42:25 |
V1M |
(59) SAILLY LES LANNOY |
M |
|
1638 |
929 |
DUVAL DIDIER |
11:42:26 |
V1M |
SAINT NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE1S |
M |
|
1552 |
930 |
SIMON VINCENT |
11:42:45 |
4XM |
(50) FERVACHES |
M |
|
665 |
931 |
MAZENC CHRISTIAN |
11:42:51 |
V1M |
S L USCA LESCURE |
M |
|
1857 |
932 |
CHATELIER FRANCOIS |
11:42:59 |
V2M |
(79) SAINT SYMPHORIEN |
M |
|
660 |
933 |
PREVOST PASCAL |
11:43:20 |
V1M |
ESM GONFREVILLE L ORCHER9 |
M |
|
2355 |
934 |
LE BOTERFF PIERRICK |
11:43:51 |
SEM |
(61) LONRAI |
M |
|
1578 |
935 |
ELASRI FABRICE |
11:43:55 |
SEM |
(32) ROQUELAURE |
M |
|
1619 |
936 |
COQUENLORGE DAVID |
11:43:56 |
SEM |
COTE DE JADE ATHLETIC CL1 |
M |
|
1417 |
937 |
LE MERLE HERVE |
11:44:08 |
V1M |
(61) CUISSAI |
M |
|
1623 |
938 |
PETIT LAURENT |
11:44:08 |
V1M |
(61) LONRAI |
M |
|
830 |
939 |
BIDAULT DAVID |
11:44:26 |
SEM |
NATURE SPORT ATTITUDE |
M |
|
2290 |
940 |
PION DOMINIQUE |
11:44:38 |
V2F |
- |
F |
|
2067 |
941 |
LEROUX PATRICK |
11:44:58 |
V1M |
(41) PONTCHATEAU |
M |
|
1218 |
942 |
BOUSQUET SEBASTIEN |
11:45:20 |
SEM |
(31) COLOMIERS |
M |
|
2025 |
943 |
DUCHESNE JEAN CHRISTOPHE |
11:45:25 |
SEM |
(22) ETABLES MER |
M |
|
367 |
944 |
DELALANDE GUILLAUME |
11:45:41 |
SEM |
(76) CAUDEBEC EN CAUX |
M |
|
1222 |
945 |
LAINE DAMIEN |
11:45:43 |
V1M |
CE FLEXI FRANCE |
M |
|
1451 |
946 |
JUBIN RENE |
11:45:57 |
V2M |
(35) PONT PEAN |
M |
|
2283 |
947 |
DUBOURREAU THIERRY |
11:46:02 |
V1M |
CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS |
M |
|
1836 |
948 |
GUAIS FREDERIC |
11:46:33 |
SEM |
(82) LAVAURETTE |
M |
|
2332 |
949 |
VERGEY FLORENT |
11:47:02 |
SEM |
(25) METABIEF |
M |
|
244 |
950 |
LE FRALLIEC GERALDINE |
11:47:10 |
SEF |
(93) BONDY |
F |
|
667 |
951 |
BELET JEAN CLAUDE |
11:47:18 |
V2M |
(12) LAPANOUSE |
M |
|
101 |
952 |
DAVID PASCAL |
11:47:32 |
V1M |
(37) CHINON |
M |
|
1982 |
953 |
DIEBOLT JEREMY |
11:47:48 |
SEM |
(31) DREMIL LAFAGE |
M |
|
2139 |
954 |
GEREMIA DANIEL |
11:47:54 |
V1M |
USCPCArp |
M |
|
1128 |
955 |
BEGUE ANDRE |
11:48:17 |
V1M |
(66) FONT ROMEU |
M |
|
2697 |
956 |
MARZIOU GUILLAUME |
11:48:52 |
SEM |
(28) CHATEAUDUN |
M |
|
1732 |
957 |
JOUIN PHILIPPE |
11:48:54 |
SEM |
ASC SAINT BARTHELEMY |
M |
|
480 |
958 |
MUNOZ LAURENT |
11:48:58 |
V1M |
(12) MONTBAZENS |
M |
|
2803 |
959 |
LAMY FABRICE |
11:49:12 |
V1M |
(25) MONTROND LE CHATEAU |
M |
|
1689 |
960 |
CABROL CHRISTIAN |
11:49:29 |
V1M |
TROTTEURS D EN LAURE |
M |
|
1205 |
961 |
FOUQUES ROBERT |
11:49:30 |
V2M |
PEUGEOT CITROEN USCPCA1r1 |
M |
|
1129 |
962 |
LECCIA ANTOINE |
11:49:31 |
V2M |
(20) BASTIA |
M |
|
2741 |
963 |
FERREIRO JOSE |
11:49:37 |
V2M |
(85) SAINT LAURENT SUR S |
M |
|
1255 |
964 |
FERNANDEZ MANUEL |
11:49:43 |
V2M |
RUMBA |
M |
|
1589 |
965 |
BALET MICHEL |
11:49:50 |
V1M |
JE COURS POUR LE PLAISIR |
M |
|
853 |
966 |
BOURRADA BRAHIM |
11:49:50 |
V1M |
JE COURS POUR LE PLAISIR |
M |
|
991 |
967 |
WINIECKI POLI EVELYNE |
11:50:00 |
V2F |
(69) LYON |
F |
|
333 |
968 |
LE FLAHEC HERVE |
11:50:07 |
V1M |
VERNEUIL OXYGENE |
M |
|
2484 |
969 |
LUCAS DAVID |
11:50:31 |
V1M |
(44) LES SORINIERES |
M |
|
682 |
970 |
BASSET OLIVIER |
11:50:42 |
SEM |
(82) VILLEMADE |
M |
|
357 |
971 |
COMPAGNON YANNICK |
11:50:44 |
V1M |
(46) BAGAT |
M |
|
428 |
972 |
HIPEAUX RENE |
11:50:48 |
V2M |
(17) NIEUL S MER |
M |
|
2735 |
973 |
LUZINAUD DOMINIQUE |
11:50:49 |
V2M |
(17) LAGORD |
M |
|
2620 |
974 |
WAROQUIER YVES |
11:50:50 |
V1M |
(14) NIVELLES |
M |
|
1534 |
975 |
ARRES PHILIPPE |
11:50:55 |
V1M |
(30) VILLENEUVE LES AVIGN |
M |
|
513 |
976 |
LAPIERRE ERIK |
11:51:07 |
V1M |
(13) AURIOL |
M |
|
1458 |
977 |
EDOUARD MICHAEL |
11:51:11 |
V1M |
(79) SAINT MARTIN DE SANZ |
M |
|
1035 |
978 |
BARTOLINI JEAN MICHEL |
11:51:52 |
V2M |
(78) CONFLANS SAINTE HONO |
M |
|
2280 |
979 |
MERIADE LAURENT |
11:51:58 |
SEM |
(12) LA PRIMAUBE |
M |
|
1860 |
980 |
JAGGA ROBERT |
11:52:16 |
V2M |
AC BEAUCHAMP |
M |
|
887 |
981 |
DELTOUR CHRISTINE |
11:52:37 |
V1F |
(12) SEVERAC LE CHATEAU |
F |
|
1949 |
982 |
BOUTEILLE LAURENCE |
11:52:42 |
V1F |
(22) NOYAL |
F |
|
1612 |
983 |
LABALME LIONEL |
11:52:47 |
SEM |
(42) SAINT JUST SAINT RAM |
M |
|
2715 |
984 |
LEBOUCHER RACHEL |
11:52:47 |
SEF |
(22) LANDEHEN |
F |
|
1611 |
985 |
DOULLE PATRICE |
11:52:54 |
V1M |
(27) PANILLEUSE |
M |
|
1941 |
986 |
NOGUES FREDERIC |
11:53:11 |
SEM |
(78) LE PECQ |
M |
|
1352 |
987 |
GANACHEAU JEAN PAUL |
11:53:12 |
5XM |
(44) BOUSSAY |
M |
|
522 |
988 |
GABORIEAU FREDERIC |
11:53:13 |
SEM |
(85) TIFFAUGES |
M |
|
706 |
989 |
DIEPDALE DAMIEN |
11:53:14 |
SEM |
(27) VERNON |
M |
|
1670 |
990 |
PEVERGNE MARYLINE |
11:53:26 |
V1F |
STADE BORDELAIS |
F |
|
2021 |
991 |
LORTAL FRANCK |
11:53:26 |
V1M |
(62) SAVY BERLETTE |
M |
|
612 |
992 |
RENAUDO RAYMOND |
11:53:31 |
V3M |
OSH ASMY HYERES |
M |
|
2596 |
993 |
CHAILLOUX PASCAL |
11:53:37 |
V2M |
(22) PLERIN |
M |
|
1497 |
994 |
LANDAIS YANNICK |
11:53:39 |
V1M |
(49) LE GUENEDIAU |
M |
|
870 |
995 |
CARPENTIER DENIS |
11:53:54 |
V2M |
(26) SAINT PAUL TROIS CHA |
M |
|
1276 |
996 |
DE PAEPE ROMUALD |
11:54:01 |
SEM |
(24) ESSONES SUR MARNE |
M |
|
8 |
997 |
GRILLET LAURENT |
11:54:04 |
SEM |
(42) SAINT ETIENNE |
M |
|
1234 |
998 |
POREZ GILLES |
11:54:10 |
V1M |
(45) PATAY |
M |
|
1093 |
999 |
SATRE DANIEL |
11:54:10 |
V1M |
(42) SAINT PAUL DE VEZELI |
M |
|
1855 |
1000 |
FABRE GILLES |
11:54:11 |
SEM |
(12) DRUELLE |
M |
|
2141 |
1001 |
POIZAT JEAN |
11:54:13 |
SEM |
(38) GRENOBLE |
M |
|
2145 |
1002 |
DESROSES CHRISTOPHE |
11:54:42 |
V1M |
S L LES FONDUSPORTS |
M |
|
1780 |
1003 |
FREMONT WILLIAM |
11:54:43 |
V1M |
S L LES FONDUSPORTS |
M |
|
1792 |
1004 |
BERTRAND PASCAL |
11:54:57 |
V2M |
(31) FONSORBES |
M |
|
1502 |
1005 |
MANAUD CHRISTIAN |
11:55:20 |
V2M |
YDES ATHLETISME |
M |
|
2056 |
1006 |
FONTANILLE PHILIPPE |
11:55:27 |
V2M |
(30) CAVEIRAC |
M |
|
2030 |
1007 |
FILLETTE STEPHANE |
11:55:29 |
V1M |
FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN EN0 |
M |
|
399 |
1008 |
DAVY SANDRINE |
11:55:32 |
SEF |
(65) LOURDES |
F |
|
1846 |
1009 |
MOREAU PASCAL |
11:55:32 |
SEM |
(65) LOURDES |
M |
|
805 |
1010 |
PICARD MAURICE |
11:55:34 |
V2M |
(63) CEBAZAT |
M |
|
894 |
1011 |
PICARD YVELISE |
11:55:34 |
V2F |
(63) CEBAZAT |
F |
|
70 |
1012 |
LE JEUNE JEAN REMY |
11:55:38 |
V2M |
(56) ST JEAN BREVELAY |
M |
|
1719 |
1013 |
AUBREE EDITH |
11:55:39 |
V1F |
(17) ROYAN |
F |
|
2231 |
1014 |
HERICOURT CHRISTOPHE |
11:55:40 |
SEM |
(77) CITRY |
M |
|
1349 |
1015 |
DIDOLI THIERRY |
11:55:48 |
V1M |
(34) CAZOULS LES BEZIERS |
M |
|
2301 |
1016 |
ROBILLARD PIERRE |
11:55:53 |
SEM |
(42) ST JUST ST RAMBERT |
M |
|
1330 |
1017 |
MUCHER WILLEM |
11:56:01 |
V1M |
(73) ALBERTVILLE |
M |
|
1803 |
1018 |
CASSAGNANDE MICHEL |
11:56:02 |
V2M |
(73) GRESY SUR ISERE |
M |
|
1806 |
1019 |
GERAUDIE LAVIALLE NADIA |
11:56:05 |
V1F |
ACFA |
F |
|
903 |
1020 |
LAMARRE CYRILLE |
11:56:08 |
SEM |
COURIR ENSEMBLE A PLOMELI |
M |
|
347 |
1021 |
DUFEUILLE JOSE |
11:56:13 |
V1M |
EAC MERU |
M |
|
1804 |
1022 |
CAUPIN VINCENT |
11:56:18 |
V1M |
(77) LEVELAY |
M |
|
2261 |
1023 |
DANTIN RENALD |
11:56:22 |
SEM |
(85) SAINTE RADEGONDE DES |
M |
|
565 |
1024 |
DJEDA ERIC |
11:56:25 |
V1M |
(59) VLLENEUVE D ASCQ |
M |
|
1358 |
1025 |
JOUANIKO SEBASTIEN |
11:56:28 |
SEM |
(17) LA ROCHELLE |
M |
|
552 |
1026 |
VALLEE GWENAEL |
11:56:30 |
V1M |
(56) PONTIVY T230534 |
M |
|
1338 |
1027 |
PRANGERE BENOIT |
11:56:31 |
V1M |
(14) MOSCOW |
M |
|
304 |
1028 |
DJEDA HERVE |
11:56:31 |
V2M |
(59) LOOS |
M |
|
1004 |
1029 |
BOUSSAC CHRISTOPHE |
11:56:35 |
V1M |
(46) SAINT CERE |
M |
|
236 |
1030 |
BERNARD JEAN LUC |
11:56:36 |
V1M |
(92) MEUDON |
M |
|
1781 |
1031 |
SAPSIZIAN NICOLAS |
11:56:38 |
SEM |
(30) NIMES |
M |
|
2627 |
1032 |
BERKATI HASSAN |
11:56:41 |
SEM |
GROMY TEAM |
M |
|
1423 |
1033 |
BEAUVERGER PATRICIA |
11:56:46 |
V1F |
VAL D ORGE ATHLETIC CLUB8 |
F |
|
1288 |
1034 |
BADAJOZ AUGUSTIN |
11:56:48 |
V1M |
(35) BOIGERVILLY |
M |
|
626 |
1035 |
JUMELIN PATRICE |
11:56:50 |
V1M |
(29) TREMEVEN |
M |
|
956 |
1036 |
GRUEL REGIS |
11:56:50 |
V1M |
(29) QUIMPERLE |
M |
|
846 |
1037 |
VOLONTE GIOVANNI |
11:56:59 |
V1M |
(13) MENTANA |
M |
|
2464 |
1038 |
LE LAY JEAN CLAUDE |
11:57:11 |
V3M |
COURIR ENSEMBLE A PLOMELI |
M |
|
1116 |
1039 |
ANFOSSI JEAN LOUIS |
11:57:12 |
V3M |
(30) ROCHEFORT DU GARD |
M |
|
2586 |
1040 |
CRESPO YANNICK |
11:57:13 |
SEM |
CE BOSCH |
M |
|
2080 |
1041 |
BOYER JEAN LUC |
11:57:13 |
V2M |
(69) SAINT PIERRE LA PALU |
M |
|
2135 |
1042 |
CAMPIGNA DENIS |
11:57:20 |
V1M |
(14) SAINT GERMAIN DE TAL |
M |
|
341 |
1043 |
JUSTIN JEAN LOUIS |
11:57:21 |
V1M |
ASPTT PERIGUEUX 1239371 |
M |
|
749 |
1044 |
FERRASSE YVES |
11:57:22 |
V2M |
(11) GRUISSAN |
M |
|
118 |
1045 |
DEZITTER JEAN LUC |
11:57:24 |
V2M |
(33) AMBARES ET LAGRAVE |
M |
|
2233 |
1046 |
CHAVANCE DANIEL |
11:57:30 |
V1M |
(X X ) X X |
M |
|
1385 |
1047 |
ORGERIT MICHEL |
11:57:35 |
V1M |
S L CA LUCONNAIS |
M |
|
636 |
1048 |
DELAGUE JORIK |
11:57:52 |
V1M |
(13) MARTIGUES |
M |
|
526 |
1049 |
LENTIGNAC XAVIER |
11:58:02 |
SEM |
SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURP11 |
M |
|
2147 |
1050 |
REYNAUD PASCAL |
11:58:03 |
V1M |
SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURP11 |
M |
|
528 |
1051 |
ARNOULD MATHIEU |
11:58:04 |
SEM |
SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURP12 |
M |
|
2731 |
1052 |
PERRIN LIONEL |
11:58:08 |
SEM |
(31) TOULOUSE |
M |
|
1997 |
1053 |
BARBIER RENAUD |
11:58:08 |
V1M |
(29) ST POL DE LEON |
M |
|
2483 |
1054 |
BARNOLE SYLVAIN |
11:58:23 |
SEM |
(31) TOULOUSE |
M |
|
1482 |
1055 |
BATAILLEUR DAVID |
11:58:23 |
V1M |
(78) MAGNY LES HAMEAU |
M |
|
1143 |
1056 |
VILLEZ MORGAN |
11:58:44 |
SEM |
(62) ARDRES |
M |
|
1295 |
1057 |
DENIS OLIVIER |
11:58:44 |
SEM |
(62) HERLY |
M |
|
1168 |
1058 |
GROSVALET OLIVIER |
11:58:52 |
V1M |
PRESQU ILE GUERANDAISE A2 |
M |
|
2566 |
1059 |
FELLONNEAU STEPHANE |
11:59:05 |
V1M |
(33) TRESSES |
M |
|
1150 |
1060 |
BONVALLET DENIS |
11:59:06 |
V1M |
(26) AOUSTE |
M |
|
2515 |
1061 |
CORDONNIER HERVE |
11:59:31 |
V1M |
(77) LESIGNY |
M |
|
770 |
1062 |
PALMIERI FRANCK |
11:59:35 |
V1M |
(13) ROQUEVAIRE |
M |
|
2772 |
1063 |
HEURTEUX ALAIN |
11:59:42 |
V1M |
(16) CHADURIE |
M |
|
1607 |
1064 |
LE BORGNE FRANCK |
12:00:04 |
SEM |
(29) GUIPAVAS |
M |
|
235 |
1065 |
GUIZIOU FREDERIC |
12:00:04 |
V1M |
(29) ST DIVY |
M |
|
837 |
1066 |
PREMEL CABIC JEAN LUC |
12:00:04 |
V1M |
(29) GUIPAVAS |
M |
|
238 |
1067 |
LEJEUNE tiste ducDE |
12:00:09 |
V1M |
(95) CHAUMONTEL |
M |
|
931 |
1068 |
TELLIER GAETAN |
12:00:10 |
SEM |
(84) CAUMONT SUR DURANCE |
M |
|
1126 |
1069 |
GIRAUDEAU CEDRIC |
12:00:19 |
SEM |
(33) BALIZAC |
M |
|
2256 |
1070 |
CASTELLANE YVES |
12:00:59 |
V1M |
(54) HEILLECOURT |
M |
|
916 |
1071 |
DELPAL DIDIER |
12:01:00 |
V1M |
SPORT CAUSSE AVENTURE |
M |
|
613 |
1072 |
RAUTUREAU NICOLAS |
12:01:31 |
SEM |
(85) CHAILLE SOUS LES ORM |
M |
|
2160 |
1073 |
PICCHIARINI FREDERIC |
12:01:49 |
V1M |
(92) VANVES |
M |
|
86 |
1074 |
SGUERZI PATRICE |
12:01:49 |
SEM |
(94) NOGENT SUR MARNE |
M |
|
137 |
1075 |
DEFOUR DANIEL |
12:02:00 |
V1M |
(42) FRAISSES |
M |
|
1777 |
1076 |
MOREAU THIERRY |
12:02:30 |
V1M |
(69) JONAGE |
M |
|
2197 |
1077 |
GROSBOIS NICOLAS |
12:02:46 |
V1M |
(95) ARGENTEUIL |
M |
|
1489 |
1078 |
ROGNERUD FRANCOIS |
12:03:02 |
SEM |
(24) CREYSSE |
M |
|
807 |
1079 |
FELIX JEAN CHRISTOPHE |
12:03:07 |
V1M |
(24) BERGERAC |
M |
|
823 |
1080 |
PRORIOL ARNAUD |
12:03:08 |
V1M |
(69) LYON |
M |
|
1326 |
1081 |
BOISSEL YANNICK |
12:03:17 |
SEM |
(95) SAINT OUEN L AUMONET |
M |
|
1434 |
1082 |
MARTIN STEPHANE |
12:03:18 |
SEM |
(95) MENUCOURT |
M |
|
2121 |
1083 |
RAGOT CHRISTOPHE |
12:03:38 |
V1M |
(95) MENUCOURT |
M |
|
949 |
1084 |
EBNER PASCALE |
12:03:46 |
V2F |
FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN EN1 |
F |
|
422 |
1085 |
LIMOUSIN ANTHONY |
12:03:46 |
SEM |
(85) LES LANDES GENUSSON |
M |
|
580 |
1086 |
BOSSARD JEAN MICHEL |
12:03:46 |
V1M |
(85) BOUFFERE |
M |
|
1687 |
1087 |
PIFTEAU ANNABELLE |
12:03:50 |
SEF |
(85) LES LANDES GENUSSON |
F |
|
2544 |
1088 |
DOUDET PATRICK |
12:03:53 |
V1M |
(87) ST GENCE |
M |
|
469 |
1089 |
MOISSON PASCAL |
12:03:55 |
V1M |
(95) ARGENTEUIL |
M |
|
2106 |
1090 |
RAQUIN DAVID |
12:04:04 |
SEM |
(42) MOINGT |
M |
|
1439 |
1091 |
JERPHAGNON PHILIPPE |
12:04:06 |
V1M |
(42) SAINT JUST SAINT RAM |
M |
|
2353 |
1092 |
RAOULT GREGORY |
12:04:08 |
SEM |
AS PORT AUTONOME DU HA1VR |
M |
|
2162 |
1093 |
CONNAN FRANCK |
12:04:19 |
SEM |
(64) MONT |
M |
|
911 |
1094 |
RAFFIER PHILIPPE |
12:04:20 |
V1M |
(64) MASLACQ |
M |
|
922 |
1095 |
MARGNAC DIDIER |
12:04:21 |
V1M |
(64) ARANCE |
M |
|
914 |
1096 |
JARNO PATRICK |
12:04:22 |
V2M |
(56) LANDAUL |
M |
|
1720 |
1097 |
PARA LUC |
12:04:23 |
V2M |
MC NIMES 585644 |
M |
|
530 |
1098 |
MOUSTIER FRANCK |
12:04:37 |
SEM |
(38) GRENOBLE |
M |
|
1898 |
1099 |
LOUIS JEAN PAUL |
12:04:40 |
V3M |
(35) LA MEZIERE |
M |
|
194 |
1100 |
DIENER YVAN |
12:04:54 |
SEM |
(16) MONTMOREAU |
M |
|
524 |
1101 |
LE DIEU XAVIER |
12:04:55 |
V1M |
(76) SAINT MARTIN DU BEC |
M |
|
2167 |
1102 |
OBERT LUDOVIC |
12:04:59 |
SEM |
(44) NANTES |
M |
|
550 |
1103 |
DUSSAU DIDIER |
12:05:04 |
SEM |
(31) SAINT LYS |
M |
|
272 |
1104 |
LARDENOIS THIERRY |
12:05:22 |
V2M |
ASPHALTE 94 501897 |
M |
|
1492 |
1105 |
ROUSSEAU PIERRE |
12:05:31 |
SEM |
(49) LE PLESSIS GRAMMOIRE |
M |
|
1401 |
1106 |
FRATICOLA DANIEL |
12:05:35 |
V1M |
(11) ARMISSAN |
M |
|
2098 |
1107 |
BONNEAU CHRISTOPHE |
12:06:15 |
V1M |
(44) ST FIACRE SUR MAINE |
M |
|
1841 |
1108 |
JULIEN JEAN CHRISTOPHE |
12:06:37 |
V1M |
(26) BEAUMONT LES VALENCE |
M |
|
2617 |
1109 |
BERTRAND PHILIPPE |
12:06:43 |
V1M |
(84) BOLLENE |
M |
|
2712 |
1110 |
CAREL WILLY |
12:06:52 |
SEM |
(12) MILLAU |
M |
|
1421 |
1111 |
VALENTIN XAVIER |
12:06:52 |
SEM |
(12) ST GEORGES DE LUZENC |
M |
|
1425 |
1112 |
POLI VITTORIO |
12:07:07 |
V1M |
AS BONDY |
M |
|
1001 |
1113 |
CABARET FRANCOIS |
12:07:21 |
V2M |
(62) LONGUENESSE |
M |
|
319 |
1114 |
ROUX JEAN MICHEL |
12:07:27 |
V2M |
(33) LEOGNAN |
M |
|
2077 |
1115 |
BUREAU PHILIPPE |
12:08:00 |
V1M |
(13) BOUC BEL AIR |
M |
|
1771 |
1116 |
GONZALEZ VINCENT |
12:08:41 |
SEM |
(86) MIGNE AUXANCES |
M |
|
426 |
1117 |
CARBAIN CHRISTOPHE |
12:08:46 |
SEM |
AS SAINT JUNIEN |
M |
|
1170 |
1118 |
MARDON JEAN LUC |
12:08:50 |
V2M |
CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS |
M |
|
1902 |
1119 |
ARNAUD YVAN |
12:08:52 |
SEM |
(11) PEXIORA |
M |
|
818 |
1120 |
LHOMME DANIEL |
12:09:03 |
V3M |
S L FRANCONVILLE ATHLET9I |
M |
|
473 |
1121 |
CARDINAEL MARIE |
12:09:39 |
V1F |
(59) TOURMIGNIES |
F |
|
345 |
1122 |
CARDINAEL JEAN LUC |
12:09:40 |
V1M |
(59) TOURMIGNIES |
M |
|
343 |
1123 |
MARTIN PHILIPPE |
12:09:45 |
V1M |
(84) CARPENTRAS |
M |
|
1865 |
1124 |
GINESTE OLIVIER |
12:09:46 |
V1M |
SO MILLAU |
M |
|
740 |
1125 |
CORRE BRUNO |
12:09:48 |
SEM |
(24) GRIGNOLS |
M |
|
2156 |
1126 |
MONTAUD REGIS |
12:09:49 |
SEM |
(69) TERNAY |
M |
|
1911 |
1127 |
DEDIEU PHILIPPE |
12:09:49 |
V2M |
(75) GUILHERAND GRANGES |
M |
|
1360 |
1128 |
PEREIRA JOSE |
12:10:16 |
V1M |
(86) CHATELLERAULT |
M |
|
1334 |
1129 |
DELEPINE PATRICK |
12:10:18 |
V1M |
LENCLOITRE JOGGING CLUB 4 |
M |
|
1250 |
1130 |
LASSALLE SAMUEL |
12:10:22 |
SEM |
(65) LOUEY |
M |
|
2082 |
1131 |
ANDREAN FABIENNE |
12:10:27 |
V1F |
(12) SEVERAC LE CHATEAU |
F |
|
2229 |
1132 |
LECOMTE GUY |
12:10:28 |
V1M |
(88) ELOYES |
M |
|
1873 |
1133 |
GILARDONI YANN |
12:10:30 |
SEM |
(74) PASSY |
M |
|
681 |
1134 |
ENGELS BENOIT |
12:10:43 |
SEM |
JOGGERS DU COUESNON |
M |
|
786 |
1135 |
VANDER CRUYSSEN ANTOINE |
12:10:50 |
SEM |
(X X ) X X |
M |
|
2324 |
1136 |
LENHOF ERIC |
12:11:05 |
SEM |
SAINTE MAURE ATHLETIC CL5 |
M |
|
1073 |
1137 |
DOISNEAU SEBASTIEN |
12:11:09 |
SEM |
(45) MENESTREAU EN VILLET |
M |
|
2426 |
1138 |
MINCKWITZ STANY |
12:11:23 |
SEM |
(59) SAINT SAULVE |
M |
|
2830 |
1139 |
DEVEYER BENOIT |
12:11:33 |
V1M |
(59) STEENBECQUE |
M |
|
615 |
1140 |
ROUSSEL GERALD |
12:11:36 |
V2M |
(83) BANDOL |
M |
|
1114 |
1141 |
PHELIPPOT DAVID |
12:11:44 |
SEM |
(17) MARENNES |
M |
|
809 |
1142 |
COSSIC LAURENT |
12:11:44 |
SEM |
(40) SANGUINET |
M |
|
1023 |
1143 |
MEUBLAT tiste ducDE |
12:11:45 |
V1M |
(46) SAINT LAURENT LES TO |
M |
|
592 |
1144 |
FEREZ JANY |
12:11:46 |
V2M |
(34) MIREVAL |
M |
|
1845 |
1145 |
DORSO PATRICK |
12:11:54 |
V2M |
(56) VANNES 310764 |
M |
|
320 |
1146 |
HAUCHECORNE ROGER |
12:11:55 |
V1M |
(76) GRUCHET LE VALASSE |
M |
|
958 |
1147 |
CANOVAS CEDRIC |
12:12:04 |
V1M |
(30) POULX |
M |
|
984 |
1148 |
DIEUDONNE SERGE |
12:12:10 |
V3M |
(83) SAINT RAPHAEL |
M |
|
1904 |
1149 |
CANOVAS THIERRY |
12:12:11 |
SEM |
(34) SAINT MARTIN DE LOND |
M |
|
535 |
1150 |
LAUGIER SEBASTIEN |
12:12:20 |
SEM |
(13) MARSEILLE |
M |
|
2637 |
1151 |
LASSERTEUX GERARD |
12:12:21 |
V1M |
(21) SAVIGNY LE SEC |
M |
|
400 |
1152 |
MORAT CHARLES |
12:12:31 |
SEM |
(69) LYON |
M |
|
2367 |
1153 |
BACHELERIE CLAUDE |
12:12:40 |
V2M |
RC VICHY |
M |
|
890 |
1154 |
MUZELET JEAN MARIE |
12:12:45 |
V1M |
CARQUEFOU AC |
M |
|
607 |
1155 |
LEUILLET LAURENT |
12:12:49 |
V1M |
(79) COULON |
M |
|
2480 |
1156 |
JUIN FABIEN |
12:12:49 |
V1M |
(79) BESSINES |
M |
|
2429 |
1157 |
MERLHIOT YANNICK |
12:13:17 |
V1M |
(X X ) X X |
M |
|
1144 |
1158 |
GAUCHERON PHILIPPE |
12:13:40 |
V1M |
(31) FONTENILLES |
M |
|
2203 |
1159 |
THEUX SEBASTIEN |
12:13:59 |
SEM |
(13) MARSEILLE |
M |
|
1575 |
1160 |
LARZABAL JEAN PHILIPPE |
12:14:13 |
SEM |
(64) SAINT JEAN DE LUZ |
M |
|
1606 |
1161 |
AUDOUIN REGIS |
12:14:16 |
SEM |
(49) MELAY |
M |
|
337 |
1162 |
MARTIN FABRICE |
12:14:41 |
SEM |
(67) SAALES |
M |
|
2000 |
1163 |
STENFORT HERVE |
12:15:17 |
SEM |
(38) VALENCIN |
M |
|
1140 |
1164 |
LONGHINI JOSEPH |
12:15:42 |
V1M |
(21) AHUY |
M |
|
1179 |
1165 |
DUET THIERRY |
12:16:15 |
V1M |
(11) CARCASSONNE |
M |
|
2196 |
1166 |
OLLIVIER THIERRY |
12:16:17 |
SEM |
(79) BRION PRES THOUET |
M |
|
1444 |
1167 |
VIDAL PATRICK |
12:16:28 |
V1M |
(31) TOURNEFEUILLE |
M |
|
169 |
1168 |
COHIN REGIS |
12:16:40 |
V2M |
ACA BEAUVAIS |
M |
|
877 |
1169 |
GRIBALDO YVES |
12:17:04 |
V1M |
S L ES AUSSILLON |
M |
|
289 |
1170 |
FINOCCHI MARIE LAURE |
12:17:08 |
V1F |
(20) BASTIA |
F |
|
2743 |
1171 |
MOULON THIERRY |
12:17:35 |
V2M |
FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN EN |
M |
|
541 |
1172 |
DEVAS BERNARD |
12:17:50 |
V2M |
(73) LA MOTTE SERVOLEX |
M |
|
1507 |
1173 |
COUTINEAU CHRISTINE |
12:19:00 |
SEF |
(38) ECHIROLLES |
F |
|
1217 |
1174 |
SARNIGUET MICHEL |
12:19:12 |
SEM |
(65) LOURDES |
M |
|
1775 |
1175 |
BAULOT JULIEN |
12:20:41 |
SEM |
(25) HERIMONCOURT |
M |
|
1660 |
1176 |
ARETE ELISABETH |
12:21:06 |
V2F |
RUMBA |
F |
|
2776 |
1177 |
JOUSLIN MARIANNE |
12:22:09 |
V1F |
ATHLETIC CLUB SALONAIS 21 |
F |
|
334 |
1178 |
VANNIEUWENHUYSE CEDRIC |
12:22:26 |
SEM |
TEAM RAIDLIGHT |
M |
|
491 |
1179 |
GALIPAUD JACQUES |
12:22:54 |
V2M |
AC ROCHE SUR YON |
M |
|
645 |
1180 |
JEZEQUEL PIERRE |
12:23:03 |
V1M |
(34) ASSAS |
M |
|
1101 |
1181 |
LE BAIL JEAN CHRISTOPHE |
12:24:12 |
SEM |
TEAM RAIDLIGHT |
M |
|
1304 |
1182 |
USKI ERIC |
12:25:02 |
V1M |
(78) MAISONS LAFFITTE |
M |
|
2593 |
1183 |
COMBE DENIS |
12:25:26 |
V2M |
LES MARATOURISTES |
M |
|
1209 |
1184 |
DELLI CICCHI GERALD |
12:25:26 |
V2M |
AS BONDY |
M |
|
419 |
1185 |
BOUCHERON DENIS |
12:26:18 |
V1M |
AJ AUXERRE SECTION MARA07 |
M |
|
863 |
1186 |
ROMEU OLIVIER |
12:38:59 |
V1M |
(46) GIRAC |
M |
|
1867 |
1187 |
VIGNAUD MARC |
12:45:24 |
V2M |
ACFA |
M |
|
173 |
1188 |
HARZIC NATHALIE |
13:02:39 |
V1F |
MACC LUSIGNAN |
F |
|
714 |
1189 |
MATHIAS JEAN MICHEL |
13:09:09 |
V2M |
SAINTE GENEVIEVE SPORTS20 |
M |
|
644 |
1190 |
BLIN MARCEL |
13:14:20 |
V2M |
(73) VOGLANS |
M |
|
2010 |
1191 |
VANLAETHEM DOMINIQUE |
13:23:28 |
V2M |
(75) PARIS |
M |
|
1712 |
1192 |
BARRES FRANCOIS |
10:13:49 |
V2M |
(46) SAINT CERE |
M |
|
2281 |
1193 |
QUINSON LAURENT |
11:26:18 |
V1M |
RUNNING ET MARATHON DE 73 |
M |
|
1260 |
1194 |
ELLIES ALEXANDRE |
11:26:33 |
SEM |
(33) BORDEAUX |
M |
|
1548 |
1195 |
LERAY CHRISTOPHE |
11:27:05 |
V1M |
(31) RAMONVILLE |
M |
|
2302 |
1196 |
PAIREL FRANCK |
11:27:07 |
V1M |
COUREURS D EXTREME |
M |
|
743 |
1197 |
CHEVAL PATRICE |
11:27:08 |
V1M |
(30) VILLENEUVE LES AVIGN |
M |
|
1399 |
1198 |
GUISSET PIERRE |
11:27:09 |
V1M |
(84) VEDENE |
M |
|
2242 |
1199 |
ROCHE STEPHANE |
11:27:10 |
SEM |
COUREURS D EXTREME 671856 |
M |
|
1032 |
1200 |
DEL VECCHIO MARC |
11:27:15 |
V1M |
(38) VARCES ALLIERES ET R |
M |
|
1710 |
1201 |
POISSON CHRISTIAN |
11:27:40 |
V2M |
(37) TOURS |
M |
|
1400 |
1202 |
JABOIN LAURENT |
11:27:59 |
V1M |
(38) ECHIROLLES |
M |
|
2605 |
1203 |
ARU DOMINIQUE |
11:28:39 |
V2M |
(3 8 ) V IF |
M |
|
751 |
1204 |
SEITER THOMAS |
11:29:29 |
SEM |
(57) BAETENTHAL |
M |
|
1829 |
1205 |
ISAAC PATRICE |
11:29:44 |
V2M |
(56) PLAUDREN |
M |
|
2217 |
1206 |
PAQUET JULIEN |
11:29:47 |
SEM |
ENDURAC |
M |
|
1029 |
1207 |
VINET LOUIS |
11:30:27 |
V2M |
(91) ETRECHY |
M |
|
774 |
1208 |
CLAMENS PATRICK |
11:30:51 |
V1M |
(66) CABESTANY |
M |
|
2568 |
1209 |
SALFRAY TEDDY |
11:30:58 |
SEM |
(49) BEAUFORT EN VALLEE |
M |
|
388 |
1210 |
DUPRAT OLIVIER |
11:31:15 |
SEM |
(31) SALIES DU SALAT |
M |
|
2143 |
1211 |
BRUN OLIVIER |
11:31:17 |
SEM |
(31) FONTENILLES |
M |
|
1302 |
1212 |
BALIQUE FABRICE |
11:31:17 |
SEM |
(69) SOUCIEU EN JARREST |
M |
|
223 |
1213 |
WUILLERMIN ANTOINE |
11:31:35 |
V1M |
(68) BLOTZHEIM |
M |
|
1312 |
1214 |
MAHAUX BENOIT |
11:32:15 |
SEM |
(61) LE CHATELLIER |
M |
|
941 |
1215 |
STIPA JEROME |
11:32:26 |
SEM |
SAINTE MAURE ATHLETIC CL1 |
M |
|
781 |
1216 |
CROZET JULIEN |
11:33:05 |
SEM |
(38) SASSENAGE |
M |
|
2703 |
1217 |
SAINT PIERRE FRANCOIS |
11:33:19 |
SEM |
(13) MAILLANE |
M |
|
570 |
1218 |
TAJCHNER CEDRIC |
11:33:27 |
SEM |
(33) BLANQUEFORT |
M |
|
2470 |
1219 |
LARCHER PHILIPPE |
11:33:27 |
SEM |
(33) SAINT MEDARD EN JALL |
M |
|
2119 |
1220 |
DUTHEIL XAVIER |
11:33:28 |
SEM |
(33) MACAU |
M |
|
2472 |
1221 |
LE LONS ARNAUD |
11:33:33 |
SEM |
COURIR ENSEMBLE A PLOMELI |
M |
|
821 |
1222 |
GOUDET BERNARD |
11:33:35 |
V1M |
(30) CLARENSAC |
M |
|
2201 |
1223 |
JUVANON NICOLAS |
11:33:48 |
SEM |
(30) VIC LE FESQ |
M |
|
1853 |
1224 |
PETIT LUC |
11:33:50 |
V1M |
(38) MEYLAN 1235368 |
M |
|
2602 |
1225 |
LEJEUNE JEAN MICHEL |
11:34:32 |
V3M |
(29) GUIPAVAS |
M |
|
199 |
1226 |
BATISSE PIERRE |
11:34:40 |
V2M |
ACFA |
M |
|
100 |
1227 |
KERROS BRUNO |
11:34:55 |
V1M |
(29) PLOUDALMEZEAU |
M |
|
1553 |
1228 |
PICHON CLAUDE |
11:34:58 |
V2M |
JE COURS POUR LE PLAISIR |
M |
|
1186 |
1229 |
MARTELLY BRUNO |
11:35:05 |
V1M |
(X X ) X X 1131501 |
M |
|
2243 |
1230 |
BONENFANT CHRISTIAN |
11:35:07 |
6XM |
(91) LES ULIS |
M |
|
1403 |
1231 |
THOUZELLIER JEROME |
11:35:33 |
V1M |
(34) BEZIERS |
M |
|
1649 |
1232 |
DAUGREILH VALERIE |
11:35:42 |
V1F |
(64) 660@orange.fARN |
F |
|
1592 |
1233 |
CHOISNET HENRI |
11:35:46 |
V1M |
EAC MERU |
M |
|
1768 |
1234 |
VERGNAULT NADINE |
11:35:51 |
V2F |
(91) GIF SUR YVETTE |
F |
|
176 |
1235 |
HUSSON GILLES |
11:35:56 |
SEM |
(37) ESVRES |
M |
|
1604 |
1236 |
ALVES PHILIPPE |
11:36:02 |
V1M |
(31) TOULOUSE |
M |
|
992 |
1237 |
LE HIR XAVIER |
11:36:06 |
SEM |
(12) SEBAZAC |
M |
|
1634 |
1238 |
CRIQUILLON NICOLAS |
11:36:06 |
SEM |
(76) SAINT ETIENNE DE ROU |
M |
|
1614 |
1239 |
JARDAT HUGUES |
11:36:25 |
V1M |
(31) PIBRAC |
M |
|
957 |
1240 |
BAUDON CLAUDE |
11:36:26 |
V2M |
(92) LE PLESSIS ROBINSON |
M |
|
2047 |
1241 |
LALOYAUX JEAN LOUIS |
11:36:40 |
SEM |
(59) HASNON |
M |
|
1533 |
1242 |
CLEVA JEAN PIERRE |
11:36:42 |
V1M |
(90) CELLES |
M |
|
1862 |
1243 |
AZEGGAGH RACHID |
11:36:47 |
V1M |
(13) MARSEILLE |
M |
|
2202 |
1244 |
AZEGGAGH PAQUITA |
11:36:47 |
V1F |
(13) MARSEILLE |
F |
|
2230 |
1245 |
BASTID FREDERIC |
11:36:47 |
V1M |
(30) CAVEIRAC |
M |
|
2029 |
1246 |
DUFEIL CEDRIC |
11:37:03 |
SEM |
POMPIERS DE ST MALO |
M |
|
1922 |
1247 |
MADELINE ANTHONY |
11:37:04 |
SEM |
POMPIERS DE ST MALO |
M |
|
1921 |
1248 |
CAILLERE MARTINE |
11:37:07 |
V2F |
(14) BLAINVILLE SIR ORNE |
F |
|
1729 |
1249 |
BELLANDI MARC |
11:37:24 |
V2M |
(13) MARSEILLE |
M |
|
2497 |
1250 |
BINET ALEXANDRE |
11:37:24 |
SEM |
ES SAINT PATHUS OISSERY 1 |
M |
|
971 |
1251 |
BUSSEUIL CATHERINE |
11:37:32 |
V1F |
(26) SAOU |
F |
|
669 |
1252 |
LE PROVOST YANN |
11:37:35 |
SEM |
SA TOULOUSE UC 1074443 |
M |
|
563 |
1253 |
LE NAVENEC ERIC |
11:37:37 |
SEM |
(14) SAINT GERMAIN DU CRI |
M |
|
2351 |
1254 |
ASSELIN PHILIPPE |
11:37:47 |
V2M |
(83) PLAN D AUPS |
M |
|
1046 |
1255 |
POURCHIER CLAUDE |
11:37:47 |
V2M |
(13) AURIOL 62388 |
M |
|
1111 |
1256 |
POLLAERT LAURENT |
11:37:48 |
SEM |
(74) SAINT JORIOZ |
M |
|
2670 |
1257 |
AFONSO SYLVIA |
11:37:53 |
SEF |
ASFI VILLEJUIF |
F |
|
1027 |
1258 |
BOSMAN THIERRY |
11:38:02 |
V1M |
(16) SUAUX |
M |
|
290 |
1259 |
BISIAU PHILIPPE |
11:38:25 |
V1M |
(59) LILLE |
M |
|
1015 |
1260 |
OSSOLA MARIO |
11:39:03 |
V2M |
(77) SAINT LOUP DE NAUD |
M |
|
1631 |
1261 |
POLIOL GUILLAUME |
11:39:09 |
SEM |
(71) LAGORCE |
M |
|
2710 |
1262 |
GAILLARD CHRISTOPHE |
11:39:09 |
V1M |
(91) VERT LE PETIT |
M |
|
2719 |
1263 |
BASSET LAURENT |
11:39:21 |
V1M |
(76) LA LONDE |
M |
|
2178 |
1264 |
ZOLINSKI LAURENT |
11:39:29 |
V1M |
(76) ROUEN |
M |
|
2520 |
1265 |
BUREL JACQUELINE |
11:39:30 |
V2F |
SAINT NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE7S |
F |
|
1528 |
1266 |
POUESSEL FABIEN |
11:39:31 |
SEM |
SAINT NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE8S |
M |
|
1426 |
1267 |
ANTOINE FABIEN |
11:39:37 |
V1M |
(31) TOULOUSE |
M |
|
1038 |
1268 |
RAISON MICHEL |
11:39:39 |
V1M |
(76) ROUEN |
M |
|
692 |
1269 |
GERMAIN ERWAN |
11:39:51 |
V1M |
(35) CINTRE |
M |
|
1956 |
1270 |
DENIOT VINCENT |
11:39:51 |
SEM |
(35) CINTRE |
M |
|
1818 |
1271 |
GRASSET JULIEN |
11:39:52 |
SEM |
(87) ST HILAIRE BONNEVAL |
M |
|
702 |
1272 |
TURGY MAXIME |
11:40:14 |
SEM |
(59) MARCQ EN BAROEUL |
M |
|
1414 |
1273 |
LANGLET GHISLAIN |
11:40:34 |
V1M |
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE AG60 |
M |
|
2713 |
1274 |
MARTELIN GUY |
11:40:42 |
V1M |
(18) ST JEAN DE NIOST |
M |
|
1630 |
1275 |
NEVEU JEAN PIERRE |
11:40:54 |
V3M |
(84) CAUMONT |
M |
|
329 |
1276 |
FERCHAUD JEAN MARIE |
11:40:54 |
V1M |
(49) DOUE LA FONTAINE |
M |
|
638 |
1277 |
POISSONNET CYRIL |
11:41:27 |
SEM |
(85) VENANSAULT |
M |
|
1918 |
1278 |
PONDEVIE FABIEN |
11:41:27 |
SEM |
(85) LA ROCHE SUR YON |
M |
|
1663 |
1279 |
TOMAS ALEXIS |
11:41:27 |
V1M |
(14) LUXEMBOURG |
M |
|
710 |
1280 |
LATTARD LIONEL |
11:41:46 |
V2M |
(63) CLERMONT FERRAND |
M |
|
517 |
1281 |
GAY MARY |
11:41:46 |
V2F |
(26) CREST 29038 |
F |
|
150 |
1282 |
DUCLOS LEOCADE |
11:41:54 |
SEM |
(49) ANGERS 1149439 |
M |
|
793 |
1283 |
LEBRETON HERVE |
11:42:12 |
V1M |
(76) HARFLEUR |
M |
|
316 |
1284 |
LEVRARD GERMAIN |
11:42:13 |
SEM |
(72) LEMANS |
M |
|
2424 |
1285 |
PASSELANDE VINCENT |
11:42:13 |
SEM |
(53) CHATEAU GONTIER |
M |
|
2365 |
1286 |
BEAUMENIL MAXIME |
11:42:14 |
SEM |
(35) CHANTEPIE |
M |
|
1346 |
1287 |
MORISSET DAVID |
11:42:14 |
SEM |
(44) NANTES |
M |
|
2632 |
1288 |
NEGRE ALAIN |
11:42:14 |
V2M |
(48) MARVEJOLS |
M |
|
1875 |
1289 |
BIGOT NICOLAS |
11:42:20 |
SEM |
(35) COMBLESSAC |
M |
|
2631 |
1290 |
LANGEARD CYRIL |
11:43:04 |
SEM |
ADIDAS RUNNING CREW |
M |
|
1703 |
1291 |
TOQUEBEUF CHRISTOPHE |
11:43:10 |
V1M |
(30) ST COME |
M |
|
614 |
1292 |
PERRY JULIEN |
11:43:10 |
SEM |
(30) COMBAS |
M |
|
1405 |
1293 |
CHARAVEL HERVE |
11:43:12 |
V2M |
(30) SAINT GERVAIS |
M |
|
678 |
1294 |
BES CHRISTIAN |
11:43:12 |
V1M |
(26) CLANSAYES |
M |
|
972 |
1295 |
MARVEAUD SANDRA |
11:43:16 |
SEF |
(84) BOLLENE 611769 |
F |
|
484 |
1296 |
COMBRET MARC |
11:43:30 |
V1M |
VEDAS ENDURANCE |
M |
|
2397 |
1297 |
MARTINI JEAN PAUL |
11:43:30 |
V1M |
(34) MONTPELLIER |
M |
|
2496 |
1298 |
GAILLARD JOEL |
11:43:31 |
V1M |
(12) SAINT BEAUZELY |
M |
|
1751 |
1299 |
RULLIERE PATRICE |
11:43:53 |
SEM |
COURIR POUR DES POMMES118 |
M |
|
1301 |
1300 |
DUTHOIT JEAN MARC |
11:43:55 |
V2M |
(66) SAINTE MARIE LA MER |
M |
|
2272 |
1301 |
CHAPOT JEAN |
11:43:57 |
V1M |
TEAM RAIDLIGHT T166495 |
M |
|
1461 |
1302 |
BOULAT CHRISTIAN |
11:44:36 |
V1M |
(30) ST HILAIRE DE BRETHM |
M |
|
2109 |
1303 |
AVRIL REMY |
11:44:41 |
SEM |
(42) ST JUST ST RAMBERT |
M |
|
1996 |
1304 |
NOGUERO MICHEL |
11:44:47 |
V1M |
(11) PORTEL DES CORBIERES |
M |
|
2495 |
1305 |
CASTEL YANNICK |
11:45:10 |
SEM |
(29) PLOUZANE |
M |
|
226 |
1306 |
BREGIER JEAN FRANCOIS |
11:45:11 |
V1M |
(29) PLOUVIEN |
M |
|
2720 |
1307 |
DUTHU VINCENT |
11:45:11 |
SEM |
(29) BREST |
M |
|
803 |
1308 |
VILLERMAUX BENJAMIN |
11:45:27 |
SEM |
(73) CHAMBERY |
M |
|
1197 |
1309 |
MALLEVRE GREGORY |
11:45:27 |
SEM |
(37) BRECHES |
M |
|
1198 |
1310 |
DUPRAT LAURENT |
11:45:27 |
SEM |
(33) BORDEAUX |
M |
|
1201 |
1311 |
LE BOEUF ALAIN |
11:45:29 |
V1M |
(60) VAUMOISE |
M |
|
1945 |
1312 |
BERNARD ALAIN |
11:46:16 |
V2M |
(59) RONCHIN |
M |
|
205 |
1313 |
CHAUBET DIDIER |
11:46:38 |
V1M |
(16) PERON |
M |
|
2209 |
1314 |
FONTAINE MARIE CHRISTINE |
11:46:48 |
V1F |
S L FC TERNAY 1037915 |
F |
|
1763 |
1315 |
NIGAY MICHEL |
11:46:48 |
V1M |
S L FC TERNAY 1145713 |
M |
|
2200 |
1316 |
DE NAILLY VERONIQUE |
11:46:49 |
V1F |
S L FC TERNAY 1022209 |
F |
|
1762 |
1317 |
DALMAIS GEORGES |
11:46:49 |
V1M |
S L FC TERNAY |
M |
|
2045 |
1318 |
DURAND JEAN PIERRE |
11:46:49 |
V3M |
RUMBA |
M |
|
1284 |
1319 |
MARTIN JEAN |
11:47:08 |
V1M |
(30) BAGARD |
M |
|
631 |
1320 |
BELLEMAIN JEAN PHILIPPE |
11:47:16 |
V1M |
(31) CHARMEIL |
M |
|
186 |
1321 |
MOUCHEBOEUF PASCAL |
11:47:23 |
V1M |
VAL D ORGE ATHLETIC CLUB1 |
M |
|
1257 |
1322 |
PERROT YVES |
11:47:34 |
V1M |
(29) PLOUDALMEZEAU |
M |
|
1584 |
1323 |
GENDRE ERIC |
11:47:35 |
SEM |
(31) RAMONVILLE |
M |
|
397 |
1324 |
MOUSSON DENIS |
11:47:39 |
V1M |
CPLP |
M |
|
2401 |
1325 |
FERREOL NICOLAS |
11:47:43 |
SEM |
SA TOULOUSE UC |
M |
|
815 |
1326 |
MICHE XAVIER |
11:47:45 |
SEM |
(78) HOUILLES |
M |
|
980 |
1327 |
AUSTRUY FABIEN |
11:48:05 |
V1M |
TOUROULIS |
M |
|
776 |
1328 |
ANGLADE JEAN LOUIS |
11:48:05 |
V2M |
(12) ONET LE CHATEAU |
M |
|
417 |
1329 |
LOUIS YANN |
11:48:22 |
V1M |
(91) VERT LE PETIT |
M |
|
2714 |
1330 |
BARDOT OLIVIER |
11:48:29 |
V1M |
(13) LUYNES |
M |
|
852 |
1331 |
VEYRES VINCENT |
11:48:29 |
SEM |
(92) COURBEVOIE |
M |
|
679 |
1332 |
BALSSA ERIC |
11:48:44 |
V1M |
LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 1 |
M |
|
2648 |
1333 |
ANTONY PATRICK |
11:48:44 |
V1M |
(31) AUSSONNE |
M |
|
1089 |
1334 |
ORNETTI SYLVAIN |
11:48:46 |
SEM |
(75) PARIS |
M |
|
352 |
1335 |
MAISSA CYRIL |
11:48:46 |
SEM |
(77) FAVIERES |
M |
|
354 |
1336 |
KLUBA JACQUES |
11:48:49 |
V1M |
(30) ST PRIVAT DES VIEUX |
M |
|
298 |
1337 |
HEBERT JULIEN |
11:49:03 |
SEM |
(95) VILLIERS LE BEL |
M |
|
2513 |
1338 |
GAUTHERON CHRISTOPHE |
11:49:18 |
SEM |
(6 9 ) M E S S IM Y |
M |
|
394 |
1339 |
SEGUIN MAURICE |
11:49:24 |
SEM |
(33) PESSAC |
M |
|
1847 |
1340 |
MERIGOT ERIC |
11:49:27 |
V2M |
(31) CAMBERNARD |
M |
|
1195 |
1341 |
MERCIER LAURENT |
11:49:36 |
V1M |
(25) FRANOIS |
M |
|
2044 |
1342 |
FIRMIN CELIA |
11:49:44 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
2450 |
1343 |
VIANE HERVE |
11:49:49 |
V1M |
AC WAMBRECHIES |
M |
|
307 |
1344 |
REGNIEZ JEROME |
11:50:50 |
SEM |
(59) RENESCURE |
M |
|
90 |
1345 |
MIRANDA PHILIPPE |
11:50:59 |
V1M |
OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALA499 |
M |
|
1556 |
1346 |
APPERE CHRISTIAN |
11:51:02 |
V1M |
COURIR ENSEMBLE A PLOMELI |
M |
|
2826 |
1347 |
MENANTEAU DAVID |
11:51:13 |
SEM |
SPORT NATURE LOIRE ET SIL |
M |
|
1323 |
1348 |
CHESNAIS MARC |
11:51:29 |
V1M |
(79) SCIECQ |
M |
|
2477 |
1349 |
THOMAS FREDERIC |
11:52:02 |
SEM |
(X X ) X X |
M |
|
2241 |
1350 |
VAILLANT ALAIN |
11:52:09 |
V1M |
(29) ST PABU |
M |
|
1707 |
1351 |
BOTELLA FREDERIC |
11:52:21 |
SEM |
STADE BORDELAIS |
M |
|
1926 |
1352 |
BROUSSE DENIS |
11:52:27 |
V2M |
(21) ASNIERES LES DIJON |
M |
|
2398 |
1353 |
BERRUYER CLAUDE |
11:52:41 |
V1M |
(71) BOULIEU LES ANNONAY |
M |
|
1491 |
1354 |
VUILLEMET SYLVAIN |
11:52:56 |
V1M |
(41) VINEUIL |
M |
|
747 |
1355 |
EYCHENNE CEDRIC |
11:53:10 |
SEM |
(31) SAINT LYS |
M |
|
1765 |
1356 |
PARISAUX PIERRE |
11:53:10 |
SEM |
(31) TOULOUSE |
M |
|
2592 |
1357 |
VIE PATRICK |
11:53:10 |
V1M |
(31) LABASTIDETTE |
M |
|
1890 |
1358 |
BEAUCOUR DIDIER |
11:53:35 |
V2M |
CE BOSCH |
M |
|
2086 |
1359 |
DARRAS WALTER |
11:53:47 |
SEM |
(80) GUIZANCOURT |
M |
|
2159 |
1360 |
VICENTE EDOUARD |
11:53:47 |
V1M |
(60) GRANDVILLIERS |
M |
|
2205 |
1361 |
CUVILLIER BERTRAND |
11:54:07 |
V1M |
(35) SAINT MALO |
M |
|
2808 |
1362 |
WULLENS REGIS |
11:54:20 |
SEM |
(59) GODEWAERSVELDE |
M |
|
1331 |
1363 |
PEYRELONG SERGE |
11:54:23 |
V2M |
(69) ST ROMAIN AU MONT D |
M |
|
2054 |
1364 |
COLLING JOFFREY |
11:54:49 |
SEM |
(91) VIRY CHATILLON |
M |
|
2634 |
1365 |
LEVEQUE STEPHANE |
11:54:49 |
SEM |
(72) TUFFE |
M |
|
2633 |
1366 |
JEAMMIE JEAN BATISTE |
11:54:49 |
SEM |
(91) STE GENEVIEVE DES BO |
M |
|
2635 |
1367 |
GASSE FREDERIC |
11:55:16 |
SEM |
(92) ISSY LES MOULINEAUX |
M |
|
2695 |
1368 |
BRAYCZEWSKI VLADIMIR |
11:55:45 |
V1M |
(76) SAINT JEAN DE LA NEU |
M |
|
305 |
1369 |
VEIRUN BERNARD |
11:55:52 |
V2M |
(30) ST HILAIRE DE BRETHM |
M |
|
2461 |
1370 |
CHAILLOU LUDOVIC |
11:55:55 |
SEM |
(95) VEMARS |
M |
|
969 |
1371 |
ANSQUER JOSEPH |
11:55:59 |
V2M |
(29) PLONEOUR LANVERN |
M |
|
1903 |
1372 |
EBENER EDOUARD |
11:56:05 |
V1M |
ES DU VAL D ANJOU BEAUFO9 |
M |
|
1888 |
1373 |
PLANCHE OLIVIER |
11:56:12 |
V1M |
(63) VOLLORE VILLE |
M |
|
1639 |
1374 |
GRISLIN MARTIAL |
11:56:14 |
V1M |
(59) MARESCHES |
M |
|
2444 |
1375 |
JAOUEN STEPHANE |
11:56:21 |
SEM |
(94) LE PERREUX SUR MARNE |
M |
|
395 |
1376 |
BOINET JEAN MICHEL |
11:56:27 |
V2M |
JOGGING PAYS DE LAMBALLE3 |
M |
|
2578 |
1377 |
BOUVARD ALAIN |
11:56:32 |
V2M |
S L USCA LESCURE |
M |
|
2387 |
1378 |
ANDRE JOSE YVES |
11:56:40 |
V1M |
AO NIVERNAISE |
M |
|
2015 |
1379 |
MOTTU PHILIPPE |
11:56:53 |
SEM |
TEAM RAIDLIGHT |
M |
|
390 |
1380 |
BANCEL FRANCK |
11:57:10 |
SEM |
(43) BEAUZAC |
M |
|
1774 |
1381 |
LABIT PHILIPPE |
11:57:11 |
V1M |
(12) MONTSALES |
M |
|
2172 |
1382 |
BOUTEILLER YANNIC |
11:57:19 |
V1M |
(78) AUFFARGIS |
M |
|
1697 |
1383 |
LOOS CHRISTIAN |
11:57:26 |
SEM |
(34) LUNEL |
M |
|
123 |
1384 |
MEIRSMAN BERNARD |
11:57:59 |
V2M |
JE COURS POUR LE PLAISIR |
M |
|
1538 |
1385 |
PERDRIX SERGE |
11:58:00 |
V1M |
JE COURS POUR LE PLAISIR |
M |
|
2778 |
1386 |
LELEU THIERRY |
11:58:00 |
V1M |
JE COURS POUR LE PLAISIR |
M |
|
2779 |
1387 |
BOULITROP FLORENCE |
11:58:06 |
V1F |
M J ATHLETISME |
F |
|
1190 |
1388 |
DIAZ ANTONI |
11:58:07 |
V2M |
(78) AUTEUIL LE ROI |
M |
|
961 |
1389 |
BRICAUD FRANCK |
11:58:18 |
SEM |
AS CHU NANTES |
M |
|
791 |
1390 |
BIOTTEAU PATRICK |
11:58:18 |
V1M |
AS CHU NANTES |
M |
|
866 |
1391 |
PREZELIN Yvon |
11:58:20 |
V2M |
(49) ANGERS |
M |
|
1289 |
1392 |
NYOMA OLIVIER |
11:58:52 |
SEM |
(37) CHEILLE |
M |
|
260 |
1393 |
FERRE JEAN PAUL |
11:58:58 |
V2M |
USE AVOINE BEAUMONT |
M |
|
2276 |
1394 |
LEMIEUX CHRISTIAN |
11:59:03 |
V1M |
(76) MONTIVILLIERS |
M |
|
1039 |
1395 |
HERARD VERONIQUE |
11:59:14 |
V1F |
AC NARBONNE MEDITERRAN0E7 |
F |
|
1599 |
1396 |
HERARD ALAIN |
11:59:14 |
V1M |
AC NARBONNE MEDITERRAN0E0 |
M |
|
1598 |
1397 |
LENOGUE EMMANUEL |
11:59:22 |
SEM |
(66) PERPIGNAN |
M |
|
1132 |
1398 |
LE POULICHET MARC |
11:59:26 |
SEM |
(56) PLOUAY |
M |
|
2309 |
1399 |
JOUTEUX SEBASTIEN |
11:59:34 |
SEM |
(41) SAINT AIGNAN SUR CHE |
M |
|
355 |
1400 |
BIAUNIE JEAN MARIE |
11:59:34 |
V2M |
CAM VALLEE DU CHER |
M |
|
413 |
1401 |
LACROIX PATRICK |
11:59:36 |
V1M |
CAM VALLEE DU CHER |
M |
|
451 |
1402 |
FONTAINE VINCENT |
11:59:45 |
V1M |
(89) SAINT GEORGES |
M |
|
1207 |
1403 |
BAUD NATHALIE |
11:59:47 |
V1F |
(13) AURIOL |
F |
|
1524 |
1404 |
GRANDGONNET JEAN LUC |
11:59:50 |
V1M |
(42) ST ROMAIN LA MOTTE |
M |
|
297 |
1405 |
PREVOST GUILLAUME |
12:00:16 |
SEM |
(94) LE PLESSIS TREVISE |
M |
|
1019 |
1406 |
ONDET ALAIN |
12:00:35 |
V1M |
(63) LE CREST |
M |
|
1473 |
1407 |
JEANNEAU SEBASTIEN |
12:00:37 |
V1M |
(85) SAINT MALO DU BOIS |
M |
|
1142 |
1408 |
OLLIVIER ALAIN |
12:00:43 |
V1M |
(35) THORIGNE FOUILLARD |
M |
|
453 |
1409 |
KEISER LAURENT |
12:00:45 |
V1M |
(16) RUELLE SUR TOUVRE |
M |
|
1215 |
1410 |
MARAIS ERIC |
12:00:46 |
V1M |
(35) BAINS SUR OUST |
M |
|
1835 |
1411 |
MORTAIN YANNICK |
12:00:52 |
SEM |
(58) COULANGES LES NEVERS |
M |
|
766 |
1412 |
KRASKE FLORENT |
12:00:56 |
SEM |
(49) ST BARTHELEMY D ANJO |
M |
|
764 |
1413 |
MAZENC CATHERINE |
12:01:02 |
V1F |
USCA LESCURE |
F |
|
45 |
1414 |
FRITSCH JOHN |
12:01:26 |
SEM |
(57) METZ |
M |
|
2653 |
1415 |
BESSONNET PASCAL |
12:01:28 |
V2M |
NORD VENDEE ATHLETISME 00 |
M |
|
1043 |
1416 |
AUGIER LAURENT |
12:01:42 |
V1M |
TAIL AVENTURE |
M |
|
1834 |
1417 |
OFFER DIDIER |
12:02:09 |
V1M |
(31) SAIGUEDE |
M |
|
2063 |
1418 |
DABEAUX HENRIETTE |
12:02:09 |
V2F |
(31) FONTENILLES |
F |
|
2237 |
1419 |
NOUVEAU PASCAL |
12:02:17 |
V1M |
(69) ANSE |
M |
|
196 |
1420 |
LEPIOUF GERARD |
12:02:36 |
V1M |
(29) BREST |
M |
|
527 |
1421 |
ABJEAN ALAIN |
12:02:36 |
V1M |
(29) BREST |
M |
|
432 |
1422 |
GUERMEUR ANDRE |
12:02:36 |
V2M |
(29) BREST |
M |
|
2811 |
1423 |
LAPINA LIONEL |
12:02:48 |
V1M |
(91) ROINVILLE SOUS DOURD |
M |
|
2204 |
1424 |
LAINE STEPHANE |
12:02:50 |
SEM |
(59) SEQUEDIN |
M |
|
1681 |
1425 |
BEL JEAN FRANCOIS |
12:02:51 |
SEM |
(34) ESPONDEILHAN |
M |
|
2392 |
1426 |
LHOTTELLIER NICOLAS |
12:03:10 |
SEM |
(60) NEUILLY EN THELLE |
M |
|
1397 |
1427 |
MALHERBE PHILIPPE |
12:03:12 |
V2M |
(31) MONDOUZIL |
M |
|
1181 |
1428 |
JEANMONNOT VIRGINIE |
12:03:27 |
SEF |
(25) MONTROND LE CHATEAU |
F |
|
1724 |
1429 |
GUILLOT ANNIE |
12:03:28 |
V2F |
(41) LES MEES |
F |
|
1124 |
1430 |
GARCIA LUIS |
12:03:44 |
V2M |
(34) PEROLS |
M |
|
2078 |
1431 |
VIGUIER PATRICK |
12:04:12 |
V1M |
(53) MAYENNE |
M |
|
378 |
1432 |
MARTIN JEAN JACQUES |
12:04:36 |
V2M |
(19) PUY D ARNAC |
M |
|
1513 |
1433 |
GUIMARD HERVE |
12:04:42 |
SEM |
ALCATEL LUCENT |
M |
|
908 |
1434 |
SIKORA DANIEL |
12:05:13 |
V2M |
(31) COLOMIERS |
M |
|
1516 |
1435 |
URBAIN NATHALIE |
12:05:19 |
V1F |
JE COURS POUR LE PLAISIR |
F |
|
2500 |
1436 |
BOURRADA CAROLE |
12:05:19 |
V1F |
JE COURS POUR LE PLAISIR |
F |
|
995 |
1437 |
BRETTE FREDERIC |
12:05:27 |
SEM |
(71) BOULIEU LES ANNONAY |
M |
|
1446 |
1438 |
PENOT BERTRAND |
12:05:46 |
V1M |
(42) MABLY |
M |
|
1453 |
1439 |
GRIFFOUILLERE MARC |
12:05:51 |
SEM |
(19) BRIVE |
M |
|
1431 |
1440 |
CAPY SEBASTIEN |
12:05:53 |
SEM |
(19) BRIVE |
M |
|
481 |
1441 |
CLEMENT PASCAL |
12:05:58 |
V2M |
ASPHALTE 94 724157 |
M |
|
2273 |
1442 |
SERENA ALESSANDRO |
12:05:59 |
V1M |
(39) BOLZANO |
M |
|
2040 |
1443 |
MARTIN RODOLPHE |
12:06:01 |
SEM |
(34) LODEVE |
M |
|
2060 |
1444 |
ROSENBAUM JEAN DAVID |
12:06:01 |
SEM |
(44) NANTES |
M |
|
2072 |
1445 |
MARTIN ERWAN |
12:06:01 |
SEM |
(44) NANTES |
M |
|
2071 |
1446 |
JALLIER YANN |
12:06:04 |
SEM |
COTE DE JADE ATHLETIC CL5 |
M |
|
674 |
1447 |
MARTIN YVES |
12:06:04 |
V3M |
(45) MARCILLY EN VILLETTE |
M |
|
2079 |
1448 |
LEHENAFF LOIC |
12:06:06 |
V1M |
(95) HERBLAY |
M |
|
2184 |
1449 |
RAVOT HERVE |
12:06:08 |
SEM |
COURIR POUR DES POMMES753 |
M |
|
2506 |
1450 |
QUERREC GILLES |
12:06:11 |
V1M |
(89) MARSANGY |
M |
|
2334 |
1451 |
DELAHAYE CHRISTIAN |
12:06:13 |
V1M |
(77) TORCY |
M |
|
2125 |
1452 |
CATOIRE MICHEL |
12:06:18 |
V2M |
(77) COMBS LA VILLE |
M |
|
756 |
1453 |
COUBRAY THIERRY |
12:06:18 |
V1M |
(14) ST LAURENT DE CONDEL |
M |
|
1097 |
1454 |
DELPORTE THIERRY |
12:06:38 |
V1M |
(59) ESTAIRES |
M |
|
1484 |
1455 |
LEPLUS DOMINIQUE |
12:06:38 |
V1M |
(59) STEENWERCK 364246 |
M |
|
1270 |
1456 |
GRIMAL PIERRE |
12:06:38 |
V2M |
AMICALE DE NEUVILLE ATHLE |
M |
|
2085 |
1457 |
DELBARRE ANTHONY |
12:06:39 |
SEM |
(25) POUILLEY LES VIGNES |
M |
|
246 |
1458 |
ESCRIBE JEAN FRANCOIS |
12:06:46 |
V1M |
(31) TOULOUSE 240173 |
M |
|
2372 |
1459 |
WOJCIECHOWSKI GILLES |
12:06:59 |
SEM |
(69) MEYZIEU |
M |
|
578 |
1460 |
WOJCIECHOWSKI CECILE |
12:06:59 |
V2F |
- |
F |
|
336 |
1461 |
GRES JEAN CHRISTOPHE |
12:07:00 |
SEM |
(12) RODEZ |
M |
|
1736 |
1462 |
JOURDAN ROLAND |
12:07:01 |
V2M |
(69) LYON |
M |
|
324 |
1463 |
DUCHIRON JEROME |
12:07:15 |
SEM |
(86) MONTMORILLON |
M |
|
576 |
1464 |
QUILLARD MICHEL |
12:07:26 |
V2M |
VAL D ORGE ATHLETIC CLUB3 |
M |
|
1280 |
1465 |
MERCADIER YANNICK |
12:07:26 |
V1M |
VAL D ORGE ATHLETIC CLUB2 |
M |
|
1247 |
1466 |
PIETU LIONEL |
12:07:28 |
V1M |
VAL D ORGE ATHLETIC CLUB0 |
M |
|
1259 |
1467 |
STURTZ LAURENT |
12:07:34 |
SEM |
(92) SEVRES |
M |
|
110 |
1468 |
JUMEL PASCAL |
12:08:04 |
V2M |
(95) SAINT BRICE SOUS FOR |
M |
|
2701 |
1469 |
ROGIER JACQUES |
12:08:04 |
V1M |
(92) RUEIL MALMAISON |
M |
|
2431 |
1470 |
ALLAIRE DAVID |
12:08:14 |
V1M |
(37) SAVIGNY EN VERON |
M |
|
2493 |
1471 |
ALLAIRE JEAN CLAUDE |
12:08:14 |
V1M |
(37) SAVIGNY EN VERON |
M |
|
2494 |
1472 |
BAYLAC ROBERTO |
12:08:15 |
V1M |
(37) ST BENOIT LA FORET |
M |
|
2564 |
1473 |
MAILHOS CHRISTOPHE |
12:08:19 |
V1M |
(31) LEVIGNAC |
M |
|
1149 |
1474 |
MAZENQ STEPHANE |
12:08:22 |
SEM |
(31) COLOMIERS |
M |
|
2560 |
1475 |
FERNANDEZ NORBERT |
12:08:22 |
V1M |
(31) COLOMIERS |
M |
|
1488 |
1476 |
DELVAL LIONEL |
12:08:26 |
V2M |
(30) GARIGUES SAINTES EUL |
M |
|
2111 |
1477 |
DUCOURNAU CHRISTOPHE |
12:08:37 |
V1M |
(33) ANDERNOS LES BAINS |
M |
|
597 |
1478 |
LESCOP LUC |
12:08:57 |
SEM |
(31) TOULOUSE |
M |
|
800 |
1479 |
HOUDEAU SERGE |
12:09:02 |
V2M |
US ACIGNE JOGGING |
M |
|
538 |
1480 |
GAGET GILLES |
12:09:08 |
V2M |
(69) RILLIEUX LA PAPE |
M |
|
1493 |
1481 |
VANDE GHINSTE CHRISTOPHE |
12:09:41 |
V2M |
(70) BRAINE LE COMTE |
M |
|
2008 |
1482 |
BOUCHER BENOIT |
12:09:48 |
SEM |
ENTENTE SEVRE |
M |
|
1034 |
1483 |
AYRAULT ALEXANDRE |
12:09:55 |
SEM |
TEAM RAIDLIGHT |
M |
|
1602 |
1484 |
AUDIC LAURENT |
12:10:21 |
V1M |
(33) LA TESTE |
M |
|
2177 |
1485 |
AZAM CATHERINE |
12:10:24 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
2523 |
1486 |
FERRE MICHEL |
12:10:30 |
V1M |
(30) ARPAILLARGUES |
M |
|
2310 |
1487 |
BERLAN PHILIPPE |
12:10:42 |
V1M |
LES FURETS D EIFFAGE |
M |
|
2689 |
1488 |
YARD FREDERIC |
12:10:43 |
V1M |
(78) VERNEUIL SUR SEINE |
M |
|
2638 |
1489 |
GAUBERT JULIEN |
12:10:46 |
SEM |
(29) BREST |
M |
|
423 |
1490 |
CABEL PATRICE |
12:10:57 |
V1M |
(56) PLOUAY |
M |
|
2375 |
1491 |
GUILLON THIERRY |
12:11:01 |
V2M |
(17) ARVERT |
M |
|
963 |
1492 |
HERVE PATRICK |
12:11:01 |
V2M |
(17) GREZAC |
M |
|
654 |
1493 |
LOPEZ EMMANUEL |
12:11:06 |
V1M |
(69) LYON |
M |
|
1085 |
1494 |
RIOCHET PIERRE |
12:11:39 |
SEM |
TEAM RAIDLIGHT |
M |
|
1061 |
1495 |
DEPRETZ SEBASTIEN |
12:12:03 |
SEM |
OA HAZEBROUCK |
M |
|
978 |
1496 |
FIEVET DOMINIQUE |
12:12:03 |
V1M |
Z TRAILERS |
M |
|
1003 |
1497 |
LAMBOLEY EMMANUEL |
12:12:19 |
SEM |
(78) VERSAILLES |
M |
|
1816 |
1498 |
MARTINAGE FARID |
12:12:19 |
SEM |
(62) CAMBLAIN CHATELAIN |
M |
|
1864 |
1499 |
SEILLIEBERT PASCAL |
12:12:20 |
V1M |
(34) ASSAS |
M |
|
1767 |
1500 |
GASTRIN JEANNOT |
12:12:33 |
V2M |
(59) ANNOEULLIN |
M |
|
349 |
1501 |
BUISSON GERALD |
12:12:41 |
V2M |
ESPACE ET COURSE |
M |
|
1967 |
1502 |
GAUDEVIN FABRICE |
12:12:43 |
SEM |
(92) RUEIL |
M |
|
2647 |
1503 |
BREBEL MARCEL |
12:12:52 |
V3M |
(95) ARGENTEUIL |
M |
|
1938 |
1504 |
ARNAU THIERRY |
12:13:06 |
V1M |
(65) MONTGAILLARD |
M |
|
525 |
1505 |
BELLIL ERIC |
12:13:06 |
SEM |
(66) THUIR |
M |
|
1576 |
1506 |
DANCE THIERRY |
12:13:07 |
V1M |
(34) SAUVIAN |
M |
|
2657 |
1507 |
NEVEU CHRISTOPHE |
12:13:15 |
V1M |
(85) BELLEVILLE SUR VIE |
M |
|
1839 |
1508 |
PASCUAL ERIC |
12:13:56 |
V1M |
COUREURS SUR ROUTE COT11D |
M |
|
2269 |
1509 |
JEGOU ALLAIN |
12:13:56 |
V2M |
(29) PLOURIN LES MORLAIX |
M |
|
198 |
1510 |
ROUCH PIERRE |
12:14:00 |
V1M |
SA TOULOUSE UC |
M |
|
2467 |
1511 |
FONTAINE BERGER CORINNE |
12:14:14 |
V1F |
(38) DOMENE |
F |
|
1761 |
1512 |
MONAT CHRISTINE |
12:14:30 |
V2F |
RC VICHY |
F |
|
335 |
1513 |
PIVETEAU CHARLES |
12:14:30 |
V2M |
MARATH YON NATURE |
M |
|
656 |
1514 |
LABURTHE HERVE |
12:14:49 |
V1M |
(40) ROQUEFORT |
M |
|
783 |
1515 |
CONTANT JEAN PAUL |
12:14:50 |
V2M |
(73) GILLY SUR ISERE |
M |
|
1810 |
1516 |
GRIVEAU EDITH |
12:14:53 |
V1F |
(69) THEIZE |
F |
|
1051 |
1517 |
FENIES FRANCK |
12:14:55 |
SEM |
(83) STE ANASTASIE SUR IS |
M |
|
728 |
1518 |
PACHOUD CHRISTIAN |
12:14:56 |
V1M |
(73) MERCURY |
M |
|
1805 |
1519 |
SABATINI LUC |
12:15:04 |
7XM |
(34) SAUTEYRARGUES |
M |
|
1562 |
1520 |
FERREIRA MICHEL |
12:15:37 |
V1M |
(17) LA ROCHELLE |
M |
|
919 |
1521 |
MONGOIN PIERRE FRANCOIS |
12:15:38 |
V1M |
(13) AURIOL |
M |
|
1704 |
1522 |
SOUILLE GWENAEL |
12:15:41 |
V1M |
(31) SAINT PIERRE DE LAGE |
M |
|
370 |
1523 |
BOISTAY THIERRY |
12:15:41 |
V1M |
(77) COMBS LA VILLE |
M |
|
300 |
1524 |
HARDIVILLE PASCAL |
12:15:42 |
V1M |
(74) PUBLIER |
M |
|
988 |
1525 |
PONTOUT LAURENT |
12:15:42 |
V2M |
(21) SAVIGNY LE SEC |
M |
|
1108 |
1526 |
BERGERARD MARC |
12:15:48 |
V2M |
S L CJF FLEURY LES AUBRAI |
M |
|
518 |
1527 |
BERTHELEME SYLVIE |
12:16:18 |
V1F |
(29) PLOVENEZ DU FAOU |
F |
|
965 |
1528 |
ARTAUD JEAN PIERRE |
12:16:27 |
V1M |
(31) ODARS |
M |
|
2338 |
1529 |
BELL ALEXANDRE |
12:16:41 |
V1M |
AS BONDY |
M |
|
685 |
1530 |
DE OLIVEIRA CARLOS |
12:16:41 |
V2M |
(93) MONTFERMEIL |
M |
|
1499 |
1531 |
DELESPINE EMMANUEL |
12:16:41 |
V2M |
AS BONDY |
M |
|
472 |
1532 |
FOUGERE PHILIPPE |
12:16:43 |
V1M |
(72) SABLE SUR SARTHE |
M |
|
2065 |
1533 |
VASSIA JEROME |
12:16:56 |
SEM |
(31) GOYRANS |
M |
|
2792 |
1534 |
AUBRY ALEXANDRE |
12:17:17 |
SEM |
(34) CLERMONT L HERAULT |
M |
|
2362 |
1535 |
ROCHER JULIEN |
12:17:51 |
8XM |
GROMY TEAM |
M |
|
1633 |
1536 |
MORER RICHARD |
12:17:59 |
SEM |
(33) ARTIGUES PRES BORDEA |
M |
|
2532 |
1537 |
CARRE BRUNO |
12:18:00 |
V1M |
(56) LORIENT |
M |
|
369 |
1538 |
VIGREUX RENAUD |
12:18:01 |
SEM |
(94) CHARENTON LE PONT |
M |
|
2610 |
1539 |
GARDIN PATRICE |
12:18:02 |
V1M |
(62) AUCHY LES MINES |
M |
|
1153 |
1540 |
BAISSE PATRICK |
12:18:20 |
V1M |
(81) VIELMUR SUR AGOUT |
M |
|
1953 |
1541 |
LESTAEVEL SEBASTIEN |
12:18:23 |
SEM |
(62) SAINTE CATHERINE |
M |
|
1165 |
1542 |
LAMART MORGAN |
12:18:46 |
SEM |
RUNNING ET MARATHON DE 42 |
M |
|
1542 |
1543 |
TRZAN PHILIPPE |
12:19:01 |
V2M |
(59) LIEU ST AMAND |
M |
|
2055 |
1544 |
VAREILLE LAURENT |
12:19:31 |
SEM |
(61) VENCE |
M |
|
363 |
1545 |
MARTIN EMMANUEL |
12:19:35 |
SEM |
(69) CALUIRE |
M |
|
364 |
1546 |
MOREAU ALAIN |
12:19:44 |
V1M |
SAINTE MAURE ATHLETIC CL0 |
M |
|
1013 |
1547 |
CARON MICHEL |
12:19:49 |
V1M |
(12) GAGES |
M |
|
143 |
1548 |
ALEBSA BRUNO |
12:19:55 |
V1M |
(78) RAMBOUILLET |
M |
|
1262 |
1549 |
GIRY MARC |
12:19:57 |
V1M |
VIRBAC |
M |
|
2834 |
1550 |
CASTANIER JEAN MICHEL |
12:20:04 |
SEM |
(34) POSSAN |
M |
|
2652 |
1551 |
DELANOE ERWAN |
12:20:06 |
V1M |
(22) HILLION |
M |
|
2615 |
1552 |
AUFFRAY JEAN RENE |
12:20:06 |
V1M |
(22) HILLION |
M |
|
2616 |
1553 |
ALARY JULIEN |
12:20:39 |
SEM |
(75) PARIS |
M |
|
2528 |
1554 |
FLEURANCE RAPHAEL |
12:20:42 |
V1M |
(69) TASSIN LA DEMI LUNE |
M |
|
1025 |
1555 |
DESMENEZ FREDERIC |
12:21:14 |
V1M |
(59) AULNOY LES VALENCIEN |
M |
|
2447 |
1556 |
FOULON OLIVIER |
12:21:19 |
SEM |
(59) WALLERS |
M |
|
680 |
1557 |
DE ARAUJO SILVESTRA |
12:21:37 |
V2M |
COURIR |
M |
|
542 |
1558 |
CARRIVE ROLAND |
12:21:48 |
V2M |
(91) GIF SUR YVETTE |
M |
|
884 |
1559 |
PRADEL JEAN SEBASTIEN |
12:21:54 |
V1M |
(30) VAUVERT |
M |
|
1080 |
1560 |
LEBLOND YVES |
12:22:15 |
V1M |
(76) ENVRONVILLE |
M |
|
2244 |
1561 |
GUERRY YANNICK |
12:22:16 |
V1M |
(76) LE HAVRE |
M |
|
737 |
1562 |
RAOULT STEPHANE |
12:22:17 |
9XM |
(76) LE HAVRE |
M |
|
1540 |
1563 |
BOULOUIS CEDRIC |
12:22:17 |
SEM |
(12) LA CAVALERIE |
M |
|
141 |
1564 |
KIEFFER LAURENT |
12:22:22 |
V1M |
(11) RIEUX MINERVOIS |
M |
|
1943 |
1565 |
KOSSONOGOW NICOLAS |
12:22:31 |
V1M |
(74) ARTHAZ PONT NOTRE DA |
M |
|
1977 |
1566 |
BOUIC GERARD |
12:22:33 |
V2M |
(29) TOURC H |
M |
|
2582 |
1567 |
GALY ALAIN |
12:22:45 |
V2M |
(82) MONTAUBAN |
M |
|
1505 |
1568 |
CADENE JOSIANE |
12:23:03 |
V2F |
(66) THUIR |
F |
|
1322 |
1569 |
LEANDRI PAULINE |
12:23:04 |
V1F |
(20) BASTIA |
F |
|
2737 |
1570 |
PARANT GUILLAUME |
12:23:06 |
SEM |
(53) CHATEAU GONTIER |
M |
|
2423 |
1571 |
FOUBERT OLIVIER |
12:23:11 |
SEM |
(76) ANQUETIERVILLE |
M |
|
999 |
1572 |
BADEY STEPHANE |
12:23:35 |
SEM |
(L ) FENTANGE |
M |
|
1886 |
1573 |
BIREBENT CHRISTOPHE |
12:23:53 |
SEM |
(64) ESCOUBES |
M |
|
1884 |
1574 |
GILBERT CHRISTOPHE |
12:24:01 |
V1M |
(91) YERRES |
M |
|
299 |
1575 |
GEINOZ MARC |
12:24:31 |
V2M |
(44) ST BREVIN |
M |
|
1937 |
1576 |
LELOUCHE BERNARD |
12:25:01 |
V2M |
(87) SAINT JUNIEN 435535 |
M |
|
1508 |
1577 |
CANTERO SYLVAIN |
12:25:05 |
SEM |
(35) RENNES |
M |
|
1345 |
1578 |
CASSIER ETIENNE |
12:25:37 |
SEM |
(75) PARIS 1178009 |
M |
|
2555 |
1579 |
ROUGAIBI LAILA |
12:25:37 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
2588 |
1580 |
WENGERT CHRISTOPHE |
12:25:58 |
SEM |
(67) KALTENHOUSE |
M |
|
2614 |
1581 |
GUILLERMIER BRUNO |
12:26:01 |
V1M |
(74) DAVeZIEUX |
M |
|
2698 |
1582 |
BERTON THOMAS |
12:26:12 |
SEM |
(49) GENNES |
M |
|
567 |
1583 |
GROLLEAU FRANCOIS XAVIER |
12:26:14 |
SEM |
(49) SOUZAY CHAMPIGNY |
M |
|
338 |
1584 |
BADIE STEPHANE |
12:26:21 |
SEM |
(63) RIOM |
M |
|
2562 |
1585 |
PRIGENT HERVE |
12:26:26 |
V2M |
(78) VERNEUIL SUR SEINE |
M |
|
1632 |
1586 |
MARCINIAK FREDERIC |
12:26:50 |
V2M |
(95) ECOUEN |
M |
|
2674 |
1587 |
LACOURCELLE FRANCOIS |
12:26:57 |
V1M |
(24) BERGERAC |
M |
|
1912 |
1588 |
BARBOTIN WILLY |
12:27:16 |
V1M |
USE AVOINE BEAUMONT 11057 |
M |
|
2105 |
1589 |
AUGROS CHRISTIAN |
12:27:19 |
V3M |
(83) LE PLAN D AUPS 20024 |
M |
|
1340 |
1590 |
DECOBERT FREDERIC |
12:27:20 |
V1M |
SERVINS ATHLETIC CLUB 123 |
M |
|
213 |
1591 |
LEVRAY DOMINIQUE |
12:27:20 |
V1M |
(62) AVION |
M |
|
2601 |
1592 |
WIDHEN ALAIN |
12:27:20 |
V1M |
(62) ABLAIN SAINT NAZAIRE |
M |
|
508 |
1593 |
DELAVELLE ERIC |
12:27:22 |
V1M |
(69) LE PERREON |
M |
|
1082 |
1594 |
CRETAL LAURENT |
12:27:27 |
V1M |
(62) SOUCHEZ |
M |
|
224 |
1595 |
DUBARLE OFFNER JULIEN |
12:27:32 |
SEM |
GROMY TEAM |
M |
|
1202 |
1596 |
LUME MICHEL |
12:27:42 |
V1M |
(29) GUILERS |
M |
|
2270 |
1597 |
FIERS REGIS |
12:27:43 |
V2M |
(62) WINGLES |
M |
|
1713 |
1598 |
HOUDART SOPHIE |
12:27:45 |
V1F |
LES MARATOURISTES |
F |
|
1211 |
1599 |
VOROBIEFF MARK |
12:27:46 |
SEM |
(60) BETHISY SAINT PIERRE |
M |
|
2561 |
1600 |
DE MAEN OLIVIER |
12:27:57 |
V1M |
JE COURS POUR LE PLAISIR |
M |
|
1341 |
1601 |
LELLOUCH JEAN LOUIS |
12:28:07 |
V2M |
(44) SAINT NAZAIRE |
M |
|
1756 |
1602 |
NATHIEZ CHRISTIAN |
12:28:36 |
V1M |
JE COURS POUR LE PLAISIR |
M |
|
990 |
1603 |
BOUGEARD YVES |
12:28:47 |
SEM |
(75) PARIS |
M |
|
1577 |
1604 |
GEFFARD THIERRY |
12:28:48 |
V2M |
ENTENTE SEVRE 335616 |
M |
|
1020 |
1605 |
BORDE JEROME |
12:28:50 |
SEM |
TEAM RAIDLIGHT 1271333 |
M |
|
361 |
1606 |
BION JEAN MARC |
12:29:03 |
V1M |
(12) CREISSELS |
M |
|
2841 |
1607 |
MEYRAND FRANCOIS |
12:29:05 |
V1M |
(73) FELINES |
M |
|
2265 |
1608 |
GODICHEAU FRANCK |
12:29:28 |
V1M |
(49) DOUE LA FONTAINE |
M |
|
1692 |
1609 |
MARTIN JEAN JACQUES |
12:29:28 |
V1M |
(49) MARTIGNE BRIAND |
M |
|
1686 |
1610 |
DUGOUR PHILIPPE |
12:29:31 |
V2M |
(77) ST PATHUS 667292 |
M |
|
456 |
1611 |
CHAVANON PIERRE |
12:29:34 |
V1M |
(38) DOMENE |
M |
|
2006 |
1612 |
REDE ERIC |
12:29:40 |
V1M |
(40) ANGRESSE |
M |
|
471 |
1613 |
KERVELLA HUBERT |
12:29:45 |
V2M |
(29) GUIPAVAS |
M |
|
882 |
1614 |
BIROLINI ALAIN |
12:29:49 |
SEM |
(81) LAVAUR |
M |
|
2095 |
1615 |
MAROT HERVE |
12:29:51 |
V1M |
(89) AVALLON |
M |
|
449 |
1616 |
ANTONICH SCOTT |
12:29:57 |
V1M |
(69) MONTANAY |
M |
|
482 |
1617 |
COULON MARC |
12:30:02 |
V1M |
OPEL HAMON endurance shop |
M |
|
1798 |
1618 |
GILLI CHRISTIAN |
12:30:07 |
V2M |
(63) NICE |
M |
|
2292 |
1619 |
LE CORRE JEAN MARC |
12:30:09 |
V1M |
(44) VALLET |
M |
|
1978 |
1620 |
MARIE DIDIER |
12:30:32 |
V1M |
LES MARATOURISTES |
M |
|
1208 |
1621 |
VEZILIER MICK |
12:30:33 |
V2M |
JC BILLY BERCLAU |
M |
|
1947 |
1622 |
MOULE AURELIEN |
12:30:36 |
SEM |
(20) CAURO |
M |
|
1228 |
1623 |
PAVOINE FRANCK |
12:30:44 |
V1M |
(35) MONTFORT SUR MEU |
M |
|
2798 |
1624 |
MEUNIER AURELIEN |
12:30:44 |
SEM |
(42) SAINT CHAMOND |
M |
|
1369 |
1625 |
PREDAL JEAN LOUIS |
12:30:52 |
V2M |
(13) MARSEILLE |
M |
|
2522 |
1626 |
RONCIER THIERRY |
12:31:01 |
V1M |
AS SAINT SYLVAIN D ANJOU6 |
M |
|
1822 |
1627 |
SINARDET PIERRE |
12:31:16 |
SEM |
(42) SAINT CHAMOND |
M |
|
2525 |
1628 |
RIMPICI DIDIER |
12:31:18 |
V1M |
(33) VILLEBRET 321320 |
M |
|
450 |
1629 |
ALLANIC STEVE |
12:31:23 |
V1M |
(44) ST NAZAIRE |
M |
|
1448 |
1630 |
ABBAL CYRIL |
12:31:25 |
SEM |
TAIL AVENTURE |
M |
|
1909 |
1631 |
COURAUD PATRICIA |
12:31:25 |
V1F |
SAINT NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE1S |
F |
|
1988 |
1632 |
VILAIN PATRICK |
12:31:28 |
V1M |
(73) QUAREGNON |
M |
|
1643 |
1633 |
CRISTEL DIDIER |
12:31:31 |
V2M |
(44) ST BREVIN LES PINS |
M |
|
1973 |
1634 |
BLANCHARD CLAUDE |
12:31:32 |
V2M |
(60) PONTARME |
M |
|
1517 |
1635 |
DEL VECCHIO GHISLAINE |
12:31:36 |
V1F |
(38) VARCES ALLIERES ET R |
F |
|
1726 |
1636 |
STUBER ERIC |
12:31:50 |
SEM |
TEAM RAIDLIGHT |
M |
|
997 |
1637 |
LE GAC CLAUDE |
12:31:59 |
V1M |
COURIR ENSEMBLE A PLOMELI |
M |
|
834 |
1638 |
FABRIES CHRISTIAN |
12:32:00 |
V2M |
(82) REYNIES |
M |
|
327 |
1639 |
ISSART FREDERIC |
12:32:01 |
V1M |
(82) MONTAUBAN |
M |
|
287 |
1640 |
MAILLET NATHALIE |
12:32:22 |
V1F |
(33) TALENCE |
F |
|
2828 |
1641 |
MOGODIN PATRICK |
12:32:22 |
V1M |
(94) ABLON SUR SEINE |
M |
|
718 |
1642 |
EMILE JEAN CLAUDE |
12:32:33 |
V2M |
(86) LUSIGNAN |
M |
|
520 |
1643 |
LE BOUEDEC FABRICE |
12:32:37 |
V1M |
EA ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES |
M |
|
1861 |
1644 |
PHELEP CLAUDE |
12:32:48 |
V1M |
S L CA DE GUILERS 681081 |
M |
|
624 |
1645 |
GARCIA LAURENT |
12:33:00 |
V1M |
(17) NEYRON |
M |
|
1024 |
1646 |
CHAUVET JEAN |
12:33:08 |
V2M |
(49) LA POSSONNIERE |
M |
|
418 |
1647 |
GAUTHIER JEROME |
12:33:31 |
V1M |
FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN EN0 |
M |
|
1214 |
1648 |
LEMERCIER LAURENT |
12:34:06 |
V1M |
(75) PARIS |
M |
|
2771 |
1649 |
IBOT REMI |
12:34:14 |
ESM |
(26) ROMANS |
M |
|
2630 |
1650 |
GILBANK PASCALE |
12:34:16 |
V2F |
(91) GIF SUR YVETTE |
F |
|
699 |
1651 |
PIVETEAU BRICE |
12:34:16 |
SEM |
(85) LE BERNARD |
M |
|
488 |
1652 |
KRIEGER OLIVIER |
12:34:20 |
SEM |
(59) MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE |
M |
|
1579 |
1653 |
NOLIBOIS JEREMY |
12:34:24 |
SEM |
(91) SAINTE GENEVIEVE DES |
M |
|
979 |
1654 |
DESAUNAY REGIS |
12:34:56 |
V2M |
(35) CHANTEPIE |
M |
|
2134 |
1655 |
GARNIER JEAN LUC |
12:34:59 |
V2M |
(14) HEROUVILLE SAINT CLA |
M |
|
2128 |
1656 |
HITTINGER FABIEN |
12:35:14 |
V2M |
ASPTT CHALONS EN CHAMP7A6 |
M |
|
531 |
1657 |
DE CASIMACKER NATHALIE |
12:35:21 |
V1F |
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE AG51 |
F |
|
1389 |
1658 |
GIRAUD CHRISTOPHE |
12:35:33 |
V1M |
(18) SAINT DOULCHARD |
M |
|
1011 |
1659 |
CHEVREAU JEROME |
12:35:34 |
SEM |
ASA DU BERRY |
M |
|
585 |
1660 |
GENET SERGE |
12:35:49 |
V1M |
(62) GIVENCHY EN GOHELLE |
M |
|
2337 |
1661 |
MATA CHRISTIAN |
12:35:57 |
V1M |
(31) SAINT PIERRE DE LAGE |
M |
|
295 |
1662 |
CHEVALIER ERIC |
12:35:58 |
V1M |
BSGA |
M |
|
317 |
1663 |
BARBIEUX JEAN LUC |
12:36:09 |
V2M |
(73) FAYT LE FRANC |
M |
|
2449 |
1664 |
MOUSSET ADRIEN |
12:36:23 |
V2M |
(56) PLESCOP |
M |
|
523 |
1665 |
DELATTRE LUDOVIC |
12:36:50 |
V1M |
(12) MONTSALES |
M |
|
1769 |
1666 |
IMBERT FRANCK |
12:36:50 |
V1M |
(12) VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUE |
M |
|
2103 |
1667 |
GILLIARD GUILLAUME |
12:36:57 |
SEM |
(59) ST AMAND DES EAUX |
M |
|
566 |
1668 |
BOUTIOT THIERRY |
12:37:07 |
V1M |
(34) MONTPELLIER |
M |
|
871 |
1669 |
LORTIE LUC |
12:38:06 |
V2M |
S L RACING CLUB DOUESSIN |
M |
|
2222 |
1670 |
MERLIN CHRISTOPHE |
12:38:40 |
V1M |
(59) VALENCIENNES |
M |
|
2485 |
1671 |
DUMONT THIERRY |
12:38:51 |
V2M |
BSGA |
M |
|
2432 |
1672 |
BASSEREAU CHRISTOPHE |
12:38:52 |
SEM |
BSGA |
M |
|
273 |
1673 |
CROSNIER ERIC |
12:38:53 |
SEM |
BSGA |
M |
|
2427 |
1674 |
DELALANDE DAVID |
12:38:55 |
SEM |
(37) MONTLOUIS SUR LOIRE |
M |
|
2093 |
1675 |
MUGNIER HERVE |
12:39:10 |
V1M |
(63) ISSOIRE |
M |
|
2690 |
1676 |
VEYRAND BRIGITTE |
12:39:27 |
V2F |
(76) SECHERAS |
F |
|
722 |
1677 |
GODET CYRIL |
12:40:51 |
SEM |
(49) ROCHEFORT SUR LOIRE |
M |
|
2073 |
1678 |
GRAVE JACQUES |
12:41:20 |
V2M |
(62) LONGUENESSE |
M |
|
326 |
1679 |
ATGE LUC |
12:41:26 |
V1M |
(81) CASTRES |
M |
|
2540 |
1680 |
BOUDARD ARNAUD |
12:41:32 |
V1M |
(45) SAINT JEAN DE LA RUE |
M |
|
2007 |
1681 |
LE DOUJET BENEDICTE |
12:41:53 |
SEF |
BREIZH TEAM TRI RUNNING T |
F |
|
2676 |
1682 |
FERAL DANIEL |
12:41:54 |
V2M |
CE BOSCH |
M |
|
2087 |
1683 |
KERAVEC KERGUILLEC ARMELLE |
21:42:061 |
V2F |
(29) PLONEOUR LANVERN |
F |
|
1293 |
1684 |
CADIOU YANN |
12:42:13 |
V1M |
(78) FEUCHEROLLES |
M |
|
2799 |
1685 |
LE BOULANGER DIDIER |
12:42:22 |
V1M |
(22) ETABLES SUR MER |
M |
|
1583 |
1686 |
LAFFONT ISABELLE |
12:42:30 |
V1F |
(47) LE PASSAGE D AGEN |
F |
|
1286 |
1687 |
NAVARRO CHRISTEL |
12:42:30 |
SEF |
(47) LE PASSAGE |
F |
|
1285 |
1688 |
MATEO ALAIN |
12:42:36 |
V1M |
(12) AUZITS |
M |
|
875 |
1689 |
LACOUT YVES |
12:42:36 |
V1M |
(12) FIRMI |
M |
|
634 |
1690 |
COMMANDRE JEAN |
12:42:47 |
V2M |
(48) HURES LA PARADE |
M |
|
2282 |
1691 |
BOISSEAU JEAN MARC |
12:42:59 |
V1M |
(63) PERIGNAT LES SARLIEV |
M |
|
164 |
1692 |
LECOMTE RODOLPHE |
12:43:18 |
V1M |
(44) GRANDCHAMP DES FONTA |
M |
|
1894 |
1693 |
LAIGRE JOEL |
12:43:18 |
V1M |
(14) FONTAINE ETOUPEFOUR |
M |
|
1748 |
1694 |
BOONE ARNAUD |
12:43:34 |
V1M |
(59) WILLEMS |
M |
|
536 |
1695 |
LAMBERT MARC |
12:43:45 |
V1M |
(35) ACIGNE |
M |
|
620 |
1696 |
L HERMITE LIONEL |
12:44:14 |
V1M |
JE COURS POUR LE PLAISIR |
M |
|
1456 |
1697 |
GRISLAIN ERIC |
12:44:17 |
V1M |
JE COURS POUR LE PLAISIR |
M |
|
1462 |
1698 |
SACHOT JULIEN |
12:44:26 |
SEM |
(75) PARIS |
M |
|
1390 |
1699 |
CHANCELADES THIERRY |
12:44:39 |
V2M |
ES DU VAL D ANJOU BEAUFO0 |
M |
|
411 |
1700 |
PINEAU PATRICK |
12:44:41 |
V2M |
ES DU VAL D ANJOU BEAUFO8 |
M |
|
412 |
1701 |
LESTRAT JESSY SEBASTIEN |
12:44:41 |
SEM |
(25) CHATILON LE DUC |
M |
|
2611 |
1702 |
GROLLEAU YANNICK |
12:44:42 |
V1M |
(49) SAINT SATURNIN SUR L |
M |
|
745 |
1703 |
RIPOLLES ROBERT |
12:44:55 |
V2M |
(13) AURIOL |
M |
|
753 |
1704 |
SOHIER THIERRY |
12:44:58 |
V2M |
(22) QUESSOY |
M |
|
1901 |
1705 |
GOBIN STEPHANE |
12:45:04 |
V1M |
TOUROULIS |
M |
|
1648 |
1706 |
RAYMOND PATRICK |
12:45:12 |
V2M |
ACFA |
M |
|
1362 |
1707 |
MALFAIT DAVID |
12:45:13 |
SEM |
(10) BAR SUR AUBE |
M |
|
808 |
1708 |
SPITERI STEPHAN |
12:45:13 |
SEM |
(10) BAR SUR AUBE |
M |
|
1430 |
1709 |
FAES ALAIN |
12:45:13 |
V1M |
(83) LE CHESNE |
M |
|
719 |
1710 |
MENRATH REMY |
12:45:14 |
V1M |
(77) EVERLY |
M |
|
1899 |
1711 |
RAYMOND MONIQUE |
12:45:14 |
V1F |
ACFA |
F |
|
1368 |
1712 |
PLEYBER ANNE |
12:45:18 |
V1F |
(63) ST JEAN DES OLLIERES |
F |
|
1123 |
1713 |
SOUDRY PATRICK |
12:45:19 |
V1M |
(63) CHAS |
M |
|
947 |
1714 |
DOULS LOUIS |
12:45:19 |
SEM |
(74) SAINT GERVAIS LES BA |
M |
|
350 |
1715 |
GOIX LAURENT |
12:45:26 |
V1M |
BSGA |
M |
|
446 |
1716 |
SCHERMANN DANIEL |
12:45:39 |
V1M |
(16) COGNAC |
M |
|
368 |
1717 |
DUJARDIN BRUNO |
12:45:46 |
V1M |
BSGA |
M |
|
401 |
1718 |
ARNAUD MARTIAL |
12:45:57 |
V1M |
US BALLANCOURT |
M |
|
306 |
1719 |
COQUILLAUD CANDY |
12:46:33 |
V1M |
(16) CHERVES RICHEMONT |
M |
|
1989 |
1720 |
BARERRE PATRICE |
12:46:33 |
V1M |
(66) CANOHES |
M |
|
1685 |
1721 |
POUPLIN BENOIT |
12:46:43 |
SEM |
(86) SAINT GEORGES LES B. |
M |
|
1788 |
1722 |
SWIDER PASCAL |
12:46:55 |
V1M |
(62) CARVIN |
M |
|
1178 |
1723 |
COMPAGNON CATHERINE |
12:46:56 |
V1F |
(79) PARTHENAY |
F |
|
1593 |
1724 |
MARTIN CHRISTOPHE |
12:47:20 |
V1M |
(86) NOUAILLE MAUPERTUIS |
M |
|
308 |
1725 |
GARIBALDI FABRICE |
12:48:04 |
SEM |
(34) MAS DE LONDRES |
M |
|
2150 |
1726 |
HEROIN FRANCOIS |
12:48:07 |
V1M |
(45) MARCILLY EN VILLETTE |
M |
|
2075 |
1727 |
LE FLOCH CAROLE |
12:48:07 |
SEF |
(X X ) X X |
F |
|
2289 |
1728 |
LAFAYE JEAN FRANCOIS |
12:48:50 |
V3M |
LES MARATOURISTES |
M |
|
1206 |
1729 |
MISSIOUX VINCENT |
12:49:20 |
V1M |
(49) ST SYLVAIN D ANJOU |
M |
|
1854 |
1730 |
SANCHEZ FERNAND |
12:49:29 |
V2M |
(13) MARSEILLE |
M |
|
757 |
1731 |
ORCEL FRANCK |
12:49:53 |
SEM |
(69) VILLEURBANNE |
M |
|
1378 |
1732 |
DEMOLIE JEAN LOUIS |
12:50:02 |
V2M |
(62) LONGUENESSE |
M |
|
888 |
1733 |
BERTELOOT MARYSE |
12:50:02 |
V1F |
(62) TATINGHEM |
F |
|
2508 |
1734 |
CHAMPEVAL FRANCOIS |
12:50:13 |
SEM |
(33) MERIGNAC |
M |
|
1418 |
1735 |
CAUMES GERARD |
12:50:33 |
SEM |
(12) ST GEORGES DE LUZENC |
M |
|
271 |
1736 |
ALESSI JOSEPH |
12:50:36 |
V1M |
(30) SAINT PRIVAT DES VIE |
M |
|
621 |
1737 |
DELABARRE FABRICE |
12:52:38 |
V2M |
AC BARENTIN |
M |
|
1317 |
1738 |
CLAVERY PHILIPPE |
12:52:54 |
V3M |
(17) LA PALMYRE |
M |
|
974 |
1739 |
PONTET PATRICE |
12:53:22 |
V1M |
(13) MARSEILLE |
M |
|
918 |
1740 |
BRIGASCO SAMUEL |
12:53:42 |
V1M |
(11) NARBONNE |
M |
|
280 |
1741 |
ANDRIEUX FABIEN |
12:53:54 |
SEM |
(63) CLERMONT FERRAND |
M |
|
111 |
1742 |
SISCA LAURENT |
12:54:01 |
V1M |
(76) PAVILLY |
M |
|
2179 |
1743 |
GUEVEL BERNARD |
12:54:14 |
V2M |
(29) SAINT JEAN TROLIMON |
M |
|
1316 |
1744 |
MATTERA PHILIPPE |
12:54:31 |
V1M |
(11) NARBONNE |
M |
|
1088 |
1745 |
AMOROS FREDERIC |
12:54:36 |
SEM |
(11) BIZANET |
M |
|
943 |
1746 |
ALLARD DAVID |
12:54:58 |
SEM |
(31) TOULOUSE |
M |
|
1056 |
1747 |
DESSAIS FLORENT |
12:54:58 |
SEM |
(16) ANAIS |
M |
|
1416 |
1748 |
GALANTE ANTOINE |
12:55:13 |
V2M |
(77) CESSON |
M |
|
433 |
1749 |
DORE PHILIPPE |
12:55:13 |
V1M |
(53) LOUVERNE |
M |
|
2195 |
1750 |
MAEGERLE BEATE |
12:55:15 |
V1F |
(61) BAD VILBEL |
F |
|
486 |
1751 |
ANGLES GREGORY |
12:55:29 |
SEM |
SPORT CAUSSE AVENTURE |
M |
|
1571 |
1752 |
VIOLET JULIEN |
12:55:45 |
SEM |
(75) PARIS |
M |
|
2415 |
1753 |
PEZET JULIEN |
12:55:45 |
SEM |
(74) ST JULIEN EN GENEVOI |
M |
|
2413 |
1754 |
LAGARDE CEDRIC |
12:55:46 |
SEM |
(74) POISY |
M |
|
2414 |
1755 |
PELLERIN DIDIER |
12:55:50 |
V1M |
(95) MONTSOULT |
M |
|
409 |
1756 |
ZIEGLER PATRICK |
12:55:50 |
V2M |
(95) FRANCONVILLE 25278 |
M |
|
777 |
1757 |
ARAUJO ERIC |
12:55:50 |
V1M |
(95) MONTSOULT |
M |
|
948 |
1758 |
DIEULANGARD GUILLAUME |
12:55:52 |
SEM |
(44) NANTES |
M |
|
2679 |
1759 |
DELAHOCHE GREGORY |
12:55:52 |
SEM |
(60) LIANCOURT |
M |
|
2680 |
1760 |
MABRU MARCEL |
12:55:58 |
V3M |
(77) ROISSIE EN BRIE |
M |
|
1364 |
1761 |
BOURRELY BERNARD |
12:56:45 |
V2M |
(26) SAOU |
M |
|
693 |
1762 |
SALLES CHRISTIAN |
12:56:47 |
V2M |
COUREURS SUR ROUTE COT17D |
M |
|
2211 |
1763 |
BORONAT YVES |
12:56:48 |
V2M |
(92) SURESNES |
M |
|
653 |
1764 |
ETIENNE STEPHANE |
12:56:54 |
SEM |
(44) SUCE SUR ERDRE |
M |
|
2120 |
1765 |
BENSLIMANE STEPHANE |
12:56:56 |
V1M |
(75) PARIS |
M |
|
2096 |
1766 |
PAPET DOMINIQUE |
12:57:01 |
V1M |
(79) CHAURAY |
M |
|
2448 |
1767 |
MULLOT LAURENT |
12:57:04 |
V1M |
(79) COULON |
M |
|
2446 |
1768 |
SARROUILHE DENIS |
12:57:08 |
V1M |
(86) POITIERS |
M |
|
1958 |
1769 |
GUEUDEVILLE HELENE |
12:57:16 |
V2F |
EM S L 58008 |
F |
|
1163 |
1770 |
BENACERRAF LAURENT |
12:57:20 |
V1M |
FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN EN1 |
M |
|
431 |
1771 |
JOUMEL STEPHANE |
12:57:24 |
V1M |
(59) FLINES LES RACHES |
M |
|
835 |
1772 |
LALLEMAN SERGE |
12:57:24 |
V2M |
(62) WIMEREUX |
M |
|
964 |
1773 |
CZAICKI BERTRAND |
12:57:31 |
V1M |
(53) LAVAL |
M |
|
1910 |
1774 |
PRIAN PATRICK |
12:57:46 |
SEM |
USCPCA rp 1112335 |
M |
|
1135 |
1775 |
MOREAU CYRIL |
12:57:49 |
SEM |
(89) AVALLON |
M |
|
436 |
1776 |
BOUTIN MANUELLA |
12:57:56 |
SEF |
SAINT NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE2S |
F |
|
1521 |
1777 |
LESCURE (DE) JACQUES |
12:58:07 |
V2M |
(92) RUEIL MALMAISON |
M |
|
1274 |
1778 |
LEONE LEOPOLD |
12:58:07 |
SEM |
(78) VERSAILLES |
M |
|
1332 |
1779 |
SAVARY FRANCK |
12:58:28 |
V1M |
(50) TESSY SUR VIRE |
M |
|
717 |
1780 |
PISTOTNIK HUBERT |
12:58:32 |
V1M |
(95) ERAGNY SUR OISE |
M |
|
405 |
1781 |
DORE ALAIN |
12:58:50 |
V2M |
(77) MAREUIL LES MEAUX |
M |
|
1160 |
1782 |
DOLE FRANTZ |
12:58:51 |
V1M |
(83) ROCBARON |
M |
|
2538 |
1783 |
DOLE CHRISTELLE |
12:58:52 |
V1F |
(83) ROCBARON |
F |
|
2548 |
1784 |
BOUGHERARI VALERIE |
12:58:52 |
V1F |
CA PUGET |
F |
|
2545 |
1785 |
MARTIN STEPHANE |
12:58:52 |
SEM |
(X X ) X X |
M |
|
1138 |
1786 |
GUILLOT DAVID |
12:58:53 |
SEM |
(77) CHAUCONIN NEUFMONTIE |
M |
|
1005 |
1787 |
GUIOL CHRISTINE |
12:58:57 |
V1F |
(83) PIGNANS |
F |
|
2547 |
1788 |
JACOPIN CHRISTOPHE |
12:59:07 |
V1M |
(35) PACE |
M |
|
955 |
1789 |
CARADEC FABRICE |
12:59:12 |
V1M |
(29) PLOUZANE 585750 |
M |
|
113 |
1790 |
PUCELLE JACKY |
12:59:19 |
V2M |
(49) BRIOLLAY |
M |
|
210 |
1791 |
HOUART ERWAN |
12:59:39 |
V3M |
(22) PLESTIN LES GREVES |
M |
|
474 |
1792 |
LESCAUT LAURENT |
12:59:40 |
SEM |
(27) GAILLARDBOIS |
M |
|
2350 |
1793 |
MAUREL LILIAN |
12:59:58 |
SEM |
S L |
M |
|
1585 |
1794 |
DAGOUASSAT DIDIER |
12:59:58 |
V1M |
US DAX |
M |
|
510 |
1795 |
PACCARD VINCENT |
13:00:36 |
SEM |
(42) ST THOMAS LA GARDE 1 |
M |
|
1435 |
1796 |
GARROS GUY |
13:00:46 |
V1M |
TAIL AVENTURE |
M |
|
2187 |
1797 |
MAZET HERVE |
13:00:52 |
SEM |
(38) OPTEVOZ |
M |
|
577 |
1798 |
REMINGOL GUILLAUME |
13:00:56 |
SEM |
(22) ST BRIEUC |
M |
|
2608 |
1799 |
GIRARDOT JACQUES |
13:00:58 |
V1M |
(13) MARSEILLE |
M |
|
2380 |
1800 |
MAZET LIONEL |
13:01:01 |
SEM |
(17) ST LAURENT SUR SAONE |
M |
|
427 |
1801 |
CABRIE MAX |
13:01:02 |
V2M |
(12) MARTIEL |
M |
|
2113 |
1802 |
LEGAGNEUX VINCENT |
13:01:07 |
SEM |
(31) AUZEVILLE TOLOSANE |
M |
|
2378 |
1803 |
GAUBERT CLAUDE |
13:01:13 |
V2M |
(34) SAINT GELY DU FESC |
M |
|
2717 |
1804 |
DELBOVE PHILIPPE |
13:01:19 |
SEM |
(83) SOLLIES VILLE |
M |
|
2050 |
1805 |
DI DOMENICO JEREMY |
13:01:19 |
SEM |
(83) LE PLAN DU CASTELLET |
M |
|
2325 |
1806 |
MARBOUTY MARTIAL |
13:01:20 |
SEM |
(91) BURES SUR YVETTE |
M |
|
1665 |
1807 |
WILL MARTINA |
13:01:22 |
V1F |
(61) BAD VILBEL |
F |
|
485 |
1808 |
VERREY BERNARD |
13:01:22 |
V1M |
(21) ASNIERES LES DIJON |
M |
|
2110 |
1809 |
MARBOUTY ROMAIN |
13:01:23 |
SEM |
(91) ORSAY |
M |
|
2293 |
1810 |
ZIMMER GILBERT |
13:01:45 |
V2M |
(57) FREYMING MERLEBACH |
M |
|
190 |
1811 |
GALIBERT LIONEL |
13:01:49 |
SEM |
(92) LEVALLOIS PERRET |
M |
|
2456 |
1812 |
LEDUC LENAIG |
13:02:03 |
SEF |
(75) PARIS |
F |
|
2821 |
1813 |
LEDUC DIDIER |
13:02:03 |
V2M |
(75) PARIS |
M |
|
1110 |
1814 |
TRAZIT ERIC |
13:02:08 |
V2M |
(63) ROMAGNAT |
M |
|
455 |
1815 |
FUNGHINI THIERRY |
13:02:11 |
V1M |
(83) PUGET VILLE |
M |
|
2572 |
1816 |
GUIOL DANIEL |
13:02:12 |
V2M |
(83) PIGNANS |
M |
|
2541 |
1817 |
GARCIA PATRICK |
13:02:15 |
V1M |
(34) BAILLARGUES |
M |
|
2383 |
1818 |
FELICIEN GILBERT |
13:02:23 |
V2M |
BSGA 140735 |
M |
|
2436 |
1819 |
INGUENAULT EMMANUEL |
13:02:24 |
SEM |
(86) NOUAILLE MAUPERTUIS |
M |
|
820 |
1820 |
LEMEUR CHRISTIAN |
13:02:41 |
V3M |
(28) VERMOUILLET |
M |
|
267 |
1821 |
DEJEAN CHRISTIAN |
13:02:45 |
V2M |
ASAB BOURGES |
M |
|
457 |
1822 |
MABRU DELPHINE |
13:03:01 |
V1F |
(15) AMBERIEU EN BUGEY |
F |
|
1366 |
1823 |
GELYS VINCENT |
13:03:08 |
SEM |
(83) LA FARLEDE |
M |
|
2115 |
1824 |
CORMARY CHRISTOPHE |
13:03:08 |
SEM |
(31) CASTELNAU D ESTREFON |
M |
|
2092 |
1825 |
WROBLEWSKI LUDIVINE |
13:03:12 |
SEF |
(84) AUBIGNAN |
F |
|
1610 |
1826 |
VILLAUME LAURENT |
13:04:11 |
V1M |
(69) MONTANAY |
M |
|
303 |
1827 |
ANDRIVON LUC |
13:04:15 |
V1M |
(59) 0RCHIES |
M |
|
1335 |
1828 |
ANDRIVON ISABELLE |
13:04:15 |
V1F |
(59) ORCHIES |
F |
|
1344 |
1829 |
REMODON JEAN LOUIS |
13:04:16 |
V1M |
(92) COLOMBES |
M |
|
1832 |
1830 |
TAILLEFER GERALD |
13:04:31 |
V3M |
(31) PIBRAC |
M |
|
1387 |
1831 |
TREMOLET DAMIEN |
13:04:54 |
V1M |
(13) LIMELETTE |
M |
|
2535 |
1832 |
MONTEIL BRUNO |
13:05:08 |
V1M |
(87) LIMOGES |
M |
|
1784 |
1833 |
RENARD FABIEN |
13:05:08 |
SEM |
(87) LIMOGES |
M |
|
579 |
1834 |
CAPILLON PATRICK |
13:05:09 |
V2M |
LENCLOITRE JOGGING CLUB 1 |
M |
|
1281 |
1835 |
MOLIZON LAURENT |
13:05:11 |
V1M |
(87) LIMOGES |
M |
|
611 |
1836 |
JABOIN ISABELLE |
13:05:37 |
V1F |
S L AL ECHIROLLES |
F |
|
2606 |
1837 |
LE LONS FABRICE |
13:05:39 |
SEM |
LES FURETS D EIFFAGE |
M |
|
2688 |
1838 |
LEBRET JEAN |
13:05:39 |
SEM |
LES FURETS D EIFFAGE |
M |
|
2722 |
1839 |
VITAL MARC |
13:05:44 |
V1M |
KM 19 BRANCEILLES |
M |
|
1074 |
1840 |
BRIVET SYLVIE |
13:05:44 |
V1F |
LES FURETS D EIFFAGE |
F |
|
2691 |
1841 |
GALLEGO MICHEL |
13:05:55 |
V2M |
(94) LA VARENNE ST HILAIR |
M |
|
1016 |
1842 |
SOUDIEUX tiste ducDE |
13:05:58 |
V4M |
FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN EN1 |
M |
|
387 |
1843 |
JUIN CHRISTIAN |
13:06:29 |
V3M |
(37) BALLAN MIRE |
M |
|
1916 |
1844 |
CASSIERE SYLVIE |
13:06:29 |
V1F |
(37) TOURS |
F |
|
1995 |
1845 |
P EP ER P EP ER |
13:06:50 |
V1M |
(12) ONET LE CHATEAU |
M |
|
40 |
1846 |
BATTISTONI FREDERIC |
13:07:07 |
V1M |
(92) RUEIL MALMAISON |
M |
|
371 |
1847 |
MAIDON FRANCK |
13:07:24 |
V1M |
(44) ST AIGNAN DE GRAND L |
M |
|
1084 |
1848 |
DEVOS JEAN MARIE |
13:07:33 |
V1M |
GAG GIF.FREE.FR |
M |
|
859 |
1849 |
NOUALHAGUET CHRISTINE |
13:08:08 |
V1F |
(78) JOUY EN JOSAS |
F |
|
1121 |
1850 |
LAURENT CATHERINE |
13:08:08 |
V1F |
FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN EN7 |
F |
|
904 |
1851 |
DARME GILBERT |
13:08:09 |
V1M |
(69) LYON |
M |
|
847 |
1852 |
ISCHIA SYLVAIN |
13:08:10 |
SEM |
(67) HOERDT |
M |
|
1969 |
1853 |
LE DU SERGE |
13:08:18 |
V1M |
FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN EN4 |
M |
|
2757 |
1854 |
DUJARDIN DOMINIQUE |
13:08:40 |
SEM |
FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN EN0 |
M |
|
393 |
1855 |
COLANGE PHILIPPE |
13:08:49 |
V2M |
(76) ORIVAL |
M |
|
2580 |
1856 |
NOUVEL THIERRY |
13:08:51 |
V1M |
(30) SAINT PRIVAT DES VIE |
M |
|
192 |
1857 |
ISTIN Bertrand |
13:08:51 |
V2M |
(86) NIEUIL L ESPOIR |
M |
|
755 |
1858 |
CHOPARD ALEXANDRE |
13:08:53 |
SEM |
(91) EGLY |
M |
|
358 |
1859 |
FARGIER CYRIL |
13:09:02 |
SEM |
(30) ALES |
M |
|
444 |
1860 |
VERLAGUET PATRICE |
13:09:03 |
V1M |
TOUROULIS |
M |
|
158 |
1861 |
COUSSEAU SEBASTIEN |
13:09:28 |
SEM |
(46) LIMOGNE EN QUERCY |
M |
|
572 |
1862 |
GASTECEAU JACKY |
13:09:34 |
V1M |
(31) BALMA |
M |
|
1154 |
1863 |
FACHE DIDIER |
13:09:50 |
V2M |
(59) METEREN |
M |
|
1026 |
1864 |
MAJESTE PATRICE |
13:09:52 |
SEM |
(93) EPINAY SUR SEINE |
M |
|
2682 |
1865 |
CIBA PATRICIA |
13:10:18 |
V1F |
(63) VINCA |
F |
|
2117 |
1866 |
HAGEN PAUL |
13:10:26 |
V1M |
(34) FABREGUES |
M |
|
1895 |
1867 |
LAURENT FRANCK |
13:10:32 |
V1M |
(88) COINCHES |
M |
|
633 |
1868 |
PIERRE MICHEL |
13:10:36 |
V1M |
(88) ST DIE |
M |
|
637 |
1869 |
BAUCHAIS BEATRICE |
13:11:07 |
V1F |
VAL D ORGE ATHLETIC CLUB0 |
F |
|
1291 |
1870 |
MOTTIN ETIENNE |
13:11:07 |
SEM |
(53) MAYENNE |
M |
|
1659 |
1871 |
LACOMBE BRIGITTE |
13:11:25 |
SEF |
(34) CASTRIES |
F |
|
175 |
1872 |
CABROL JEROME |
13:11:25 |
V1M |
(34) CASTRIES |
M |
|
171 |
1873 |
ALZINGRE PIERRE |
13:11:36 |
V1M |
(34) SAINT JUST |
M |
|
2729 |
1874 |
FRESNEDA XAVIER |
13:11:36 |
SEM |
(30) GALLARGUES LE MONTUE |
M |
|
1919 |
1875 |
GRAILLE DAVID |
13:11:40 |
SEM |
(34) LUNEL |
M |
|
1924 |
1876 |
BONGRAIN GEOFFREY |
13:11:50 |
SEM |
(91) JUVISY SUR ORGE |
M |
|
2489 |
1877 |
DELATTRE SYLVAIN |
13:11:50 |
SEM |
(91) LONGJUMEAU |
M |
|
356 |
1878 |
DELBART ISABELLE |
13:12:03 |
SEF |
JE COURS POUR LE PLAISIR |
F |
|
2784 |
1879 |
NICOLEAU PHILIPPE |
13:12:33 |
V2M |
AS SAINT JUNIEN 317634 |
M |
|
1279 |
1880 |
PIOT MICHEL |
13:12:35 |
V2M |
LES PATTES AU BEURRE 6959 |
M |
|
896 |
1881 |
CHAPON CEDRIC |
13:13:07 |
SEM |
ASSOCIATION V.E.R.T |
M |
|
2035 |
1882 |
DEBORD JOCELYN |
13:13:24 |
V1M |
(74) NEUVECELLE |
M |
|
769 |
1883 |
FONTAINE MARC |
13:13:40 |
V2M |
SANOFI AVENTIS |
M |
|
2009 |
1884 |
WELSCH PIERRE |
13:14:33 |
V2M |
(84) ST SATURNIN LES AVIG |
M |
|
2216 |
1885 |
NAVARRO PASCAL |
13:14:43 |
V1M |
(13) MARSEILLE |
M |
|
1402 |
1886 |
PEDELUCQ PHILIPPE |
13:14:43 |
V1M |
(40) DAX 938350 |
M |
|
619 |
1887 |
OBERLIN PHILIPPE |
13:14:49 |
V2M |
AC AUBIGNY 710764 |
M |
|
323 |
1888 |
DAMOURETTE STEPHANE |
13:14:49 |
SEM |
LB CHATEAUROUX 676886 |
M |
|
275 |
1889 |
CHAMOUX FREDERIC |
13:14:58 |
SEM |
(43) SAINTE SIGOLENE |
M |
|
162 |
1890 |
PIRON BERNARD |
13:15:09 |
V2M |
(49) MURS ERIGNE |
M |
|
752 |
1891 |
GUILLOU LAURENT |
13:15:09 |
V1M |
(29) MORLAIX |
M |
|
1850 |
1892 |
LAVERGNE NATHALIE |
13:15:12 |
V1F |
(29) PLOUESCAT |
F |
|
1851 |
1893 |
BIGARD JEAN LUC |
13:15:23 |
V1M |
(12) VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUE |
M |
|
1981 |
1894 |
MARTIN THIERRY |
13:15:48 |
V2M |
BUSSY ST GEORGES ATHLETI2 |
M |
|
454 |
1895 |
LE LOSTEC SYLVAIN |
13:15:52 |
V1M |
(92) SURESNES 590425 |
M |
|
865 |
1896 |
BORONAT DIDIER |
13:15:52 |
V2M |
(31) PAULHAC |
M |
|
935 |
1897 |
HOUDOU VINCENT |
13:16:03 |
SEM |
(53) AZE |
M |
|
2454 |
1898 |
DESPALLES FRANCK |
13:16:22 |
V1M |
(19) ALBIGNAC |
M |
|
2344 |
1899 |
BOURGADE GUY |
13:16:23 |
V1M |
(63) AUBIERE |
M |
|
2192 |
1900 |
DE BERU LOIC |
13:16:30 |
V1M |
(44) NANTES |
M |
|
610 |
1901 |
PELLETIER ANTOINE |
13:18:21 |
V1M |
(85) BEAUREPAIRE |
M |
|
856 |
1902 |
BOUDEAU NATHALIE |
13:18:22 |
SEF |
(85) MESNARD LA BAROTIERE |
F |
|
1365 |
1903 |
LALLEMAND PASCAL |
13:18:22 |
V1M |
(85) VENDRENNES |
M |
|
2026 |
1904 |
BOUDEAU BENOIT |
13:18:23 |
V1M |
(85) MESNARD LA BAROTIERE |
M |
|
1325 |
1905 |
BLANCHARD VINCENT |
13:18:23 |
V1M |
(85) LES HERBIERS |
M |
|
933 |
1906 |
HERAULT HERVE |
13:18:46 |
V1M |
(49) neuf.frIN DU FOUILLO |
M |
|
1273 |
1907 |
PROUHEZE JEAN MARC |
13:19:05 |
V1M |
(42) SAINT ETIENNE |
M |
|
404 |
1908 |
MOUYSSET ARNAUD |
13:19:13 |
SEM |
(12) MILLAU |
M |
|
2140 |
1909 |
CAUSSIGNAC PIERRE ALAIN |
13:19:14 |
SEM |
(48) MEYRUEIS |
M |
|
1968 |
1910 |
VUILLET VALERIE |
13:19:28 |
V1F |
(33) RIONS |
F |
|
1814 |
1911 |
PELEGRIN MARTIAL |
13:19:30 |
V1M |
(34) SAINT BRES |
M |
|
2673 |
1912 |
SANTORO GILLES |
13:19:30 |
V2M |
(34) MONTPELLIER |
M |
|
2675 |
1913 |
NAVARRO JEAN LOUIS |
13:19:30 |
V2M |
(34) PRADES LE LEZ |
M |
|
885 |
1914 |
BOURLA PHILIPPE |
13:19:34 |
V2M |
(59) LA SENTINELLE |
M |
|
641 |
1915 |
HENRIO GILLES |
13:20:13 |
V1M |
(22) ETABLES SUR MER |
M |
|
1931 |
1916 |
GOETZ JEROME |
13:20:15 |
V1M |
(59) MONS EN PEVELE |
M |
|
982 |
1917 |
PIAT GILLES |
13:20:15 |
V2M |
(59) BERSEE |
M |
|
1588 |
1918 |
BEN DAAS ABDELHAMID |
13:20:20 |
V1M |
VAL D ORGE ATHLETIC CLUB0 |
M |
|
1264 |
1919 |
COPET FABIAN |
13:20:29 |
SEM |
(56) THY LE CHATEAU |
M |
|
1069 |
1920 |
ROCHERY HERVE |
13:20:41 |
V2M |
(77) VERT SAINT DENIS |
M |
|
1158 |
1921 |
MAILLOT RENAUD |
13:21:14 |
V1M |
(27) SAINT OUEN DE THOUBE |
M |
|
1628 |
1922 |
TRABUCCHI DIEGO |
13:21:20 |
SEM |
(20) MILANO |
M |
|
2839 |
1923 |
MARLIERE CYRIL |
13:21:31 |
SEM |
(91) BRUNOY |
M |
|
544 |
1924 |
GUILBOT PASCALE |
13:21:35 |
V1F |
(85) ROCHETREJOUX |
F |
|
1290 |
1925 |
DUPONT SUZANNE |
13:21:38 |
V2F |
(61) VENCE |
F |
|
1125 |
1926 |
THOMAS DENIS |
13:21:41 |
SEM |
(33) PESSAC |
M |
|
2068 |
1927 |
BOUILLOT PATRICE |
13:21:44 |
V2M |
COURIR |
M |
|
543 |
1928 |
DUMONT AGNES |
13:21:44 |
V1F |
(77) CESSON |
F |
|
1728 |
1929 |
GAYRAUD LAURENT |
13:21:45 |
V1M |
(74) EVIAN |
M |
|
920 |
1930 |
GRANDVEAU JEAN FRANCOIS |
13:21:45 |
V2M |
BSGA |
M |
|
2433 |
1931 |
REBIFFE PASCAL |
13:21:55 |
V1M |
(31) BLAGNAC |
M |
|
2207 |
1932 |
BODART STECY |
13:22:11 |
SEM |
(62) BULLY LES MINES |
M |
|
479 |
1933 |
CROSNIER ALAIN |
13:22:12 |
V3M |
CS IBM ORLEANS |
M |
|
2361 |
1934 |
LAGADEC BENOIT |
13:23:01 |
V1M |
COURIR ENSEMBLE A PLOMELI |
M |
|
240 |
1935 |
NEDELEC GENEVIEVE |
13:23:01 |
V2F |
COURIR ENSEMBLE A PLOMELI |
F |
|
1294 |
1936 |
DORNIC JEAN LUC |
13:23:02 |
SEM |
COURIR ENSEMBLE A PLOMELI |
M |
|
2686 |
1937 |
APPERE VALERIE |
13:23:02 |
V1F |
COURIR ENSEMBLE A PLOMELI |
F |
|
2827 |
1938 |
LE FLOC H THIERRY |
13:23:03 |
V1M |
COURIR ENSEMBLE A PLOMELI |
M |
|
242 |
1939 |
LE CARVAL JOEL |
13:23:07 |
V2M |
COURIR ENSEMBLE A PLOMELI |
M |
|
322 |
1940 |
LARRAGNEGUY GERARD |
13:23:08 |
V2M |
(95) BEAUMONT SUR OISE |
M |
|
1900 |
1941 |
PAVON MICHEL |
13:23:08 |
V2M |
(38) VIENNE |
M |
|
2218 |
1942 |
HUGUET DOMINIQUE |
13:23:15 |
V2M |
(77) NANGIS |
M |
|
2041 |
1943 |
FERENZ JEAN |
13:23:18 |
V3M |
JE COURS POUR LE PLAISIR |
M |
|
994 |
1944 |
HUYON CORINNE |
13:23:18 |
V1F |
JE COURS POUR LE PLAISIR |
F |
|
2787 |
1945 |
PRESTIFILIPPO PAUL |
13:23:18 |
V1M |
JE COURS POUR LE PLAISIR |
M |
|
2782 |
1946 |
SMAL HERVE |
13:23:20 |
V2M |
(59) PERONNE EN MELANTOIS |
M |
|
1361 |
1947 |
LE BRETON CHRISTOPHE |
13:23:35 |
V1M |
(49) ECUILLE |
M |
|
2084 |
1948 |
FOLLOT HELENE |
13:24:05 |
V1F |
(94) SAINT MANDRE |
F |
|
129 |
1949 |
FONTAINE THIERRY |
13:24:15 |
SEM |
(59) FACHES THUMESNIL |
M |
|
1419 |
1950 |
GANTIE CEDRIC |
13:24:15 |
SEM |
(31) MURET |
M |
|
1546 |
1951 |
RIO HERVE |
13:24:20 |
V2M |
(44) TRIGNAC |
M |
|
893 |
1952 |
MARAIS THIBAUT |
13:24:29 |
SEM |
(91) BREUILLET |
M |
|
2457 |
1953 |
BORTOLUSSI LAURENT |
13:24:29 |
V1M |
(91) EVRY |
M |
|
2458 |
1954 |
MACHEFER CEDRIC |
13:24:45 |
SEM |
ES DU VAL D ANJOU BEAUFO1 |
M |
|
251 |
1955 |
MARTIN JACQUES |
13:24:51 |
V4M |
JE COURS POUR LE PLAISIR |
M |
|
1722 |
1956 |
MISBARE FRANCK |
13:25:54 |
SEM |
(62) SAINT OMER |
M |
|
2531 |
1957 |
DELATTRE JEAN |
13:25:54 |
V2M |
(62) WIZERNES |
M |
|
658 |
1958 |
LEROUX MAURICE |
13:26:29 |
V2M |
(44) SAINT NAZAIRE |
M |
|
172 |
1959 |
ARRABIE AUBIES PATRICE |
13:26:31 |
V1M |
BREIZH TEAM TRI RUNNING T |
M |
|
2173 |
1960 |
URSCHELER PASCAL |
13:26:40 |
V1M |
(73) LA BALME |
M |
|
230 |
1961 |
ROUCHON PASCAL |
13:27:20 |
V1M |
(34) SAINT DREZERY |
M |
|
1010 |
1962 |
CHAPLET QUENTIN |
13:27:20 |
ESM |
(50) GAP |
M |
|
2650 |
1963 |
MOTTIN CLEMENT |
13:27:20 |
SEM |
(53) MAYENNE |
M |
|
1823 |
1964 |
FOURNET OLIVIER |
13:27:52 |
V1M |
(82) MONTAUBAN |
M |
|
301 |
1965 |
NOUTEAU AURELIEN |
13:28:51 |
SEM |
(49) GREZILLE |
M |
|
1733 |
1966 |
MONTIGNY STEPHANE |
13:28:52 |
SEM |
(37) BEAUMONT EN VERON |
M |
|
346 |
1967 |
FRERY MICKAEL |
13:28:53 |
SEM |
(89) BUSSY EN OTHE |
M |
|
2683 |
1968 |
DUMAS SEBASTIEN |
13:28:53 |
SEM |
(95) ARGENTEUIL |
M |
|
2678 |
1969 |
MAUBLANC THIBAULT |
13:28:53 |
SEM |
(75) PARIS |
M |
|
2681 |
1970 |
GONZALEZ MATHILDA |
13:29:05 |
V2F |
(92) NANTERRE |
F |
|
2510 |
1971 |
VEILLEROT SERGE |
13:29:06 |
V1M |
(12) LE MONASTERE |
M |
|
857 |
1972 |
FOUQUIER FREDERIC |
13:29:07 |
SEM |
FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN EN |
M |
|
2769 |
1973 |
CHEVALLIER REMY |
13:29:14 |
SEM |
(92) COURBEVOIE |
M |
|
1169 |
1974 |
BARBORINI GIOVANNI |
13:29:21 |
V2M |
(39) BOLZANO |
M |
|
2297 |
1975 |
FRUSCA ENIO |
13:29:21 |
V3M |
(39) BOLZANO |
M |
|
2298 |
1976 |
PERLEIN LAURENT |
13:29:24 |
V1M |
(59) VILLENEUVE D ASCQ |
M |
|
2537 |
1977 |
RIBETTO MASSIMO |
13:29:24 |
SEM |
(39) BOLZANO |
M |
|
2294 |
1978 |
AMIRAULT SERGE |
13:29:34 |
SEM |
(44) REZE |
M |
|
1141 |
1979 |
MARTINEZ JUAN CARLOS |
13:29:35 |
V1M |
(14) SERRIERES DE BRIORD |
M |
|
2382 |
1980 |
DA COSTA JEAN |
13:29:37 |
V2M |
(51) TINQUEUX |
M |
|
2358 |
1981 |
SUBRINI FREDERIC |
13:29:40 |
SEM |
(20) OTA PORTO |
M |
|
266 |
1982 |
CIESLA XAVIER |
13:29:41 |
V1M |
(59) ESCAUDAIN |
M |
|
2663 |
1983 |
AZIZI HACEN |
13:29:51 |
V2M |
(73) GILLY SUR ISERE |
M |
|
1809 |
1984 |
BOURDAIS DANY |
13:30:05 |
V2F |
(61) NICE |
F |
|
2234 |
1985 |
COSTET CHRISTINE |
13:30:05 |
V2F |
(62) NICE |
F |
|
2235 |
1986 |
CHIESA CLAUDINE |
13:30:08 |
V1F |
(13) MARTIGUES |
F |
|
1122 |
1987 |
FOUCAULT JEAN PIERRE |
13:30:08 |
V1M |
(13) LA COURONNE |
M |
|
2180 |
1988 |
VANDENDRIESSCHE PHILIPPE |
13:30:11 |
V1M |
(59) VILLENEUVE D ASCQ |
M |
|
2386 |
1989 |
SERGENT PASCAL |
13:30:26 |
V2M |
(79) NIORT |
M |
|
156 |
1990 |
DANEY BERTRAND |
13:30:43 |
V1M |
(44) NANTES |
M |
|
1979 |
1991 |
GUIMARD GILLES |
13:30:43 |
V1M |
(75) PARIS |
M |
|
1892 |
1992 |
PAQUERIAUD RICHARD |
13:30:43 |
V1M |
(94) NOGENT SUR MARNE |
M |
|
1796 |
1993 |
DANNIEL CYRILLE |
13:32:00 |
V1M |
LES FURETS D EIFFAGE |
M |
|
2734 |
1994 |
TIENNOT CLAUDINE |
13:33:09 |
V1F |
(76) MONTIVILLIERS |
F |
|
1052 |
1995 |
LE BERRE YVAN |
13:33:10 |
V1M |
(76) LE HAVRE |
M |
|
1147 |
1996 |
BRULIN CHRISTINE |
13:33:10 |
V1F |
(76) MANEGLISE |
F |
|
1564 |
1997 |
PERDREAU LAURENT |
13:36:03 |
V1M |
(37) PARCAY SUR VIENNE |
M |
|
167 |
1998 |
ALI MOUSSA KADER |
13:37:57 |
V1M |
(77) SAINT THIBAULT DES V |
M |
|
1480 |
1999 |
GOIX CHRISTELLE |
13:37:58 |
V1F |
BSGA |
F |
|
475 |
2000 |
DUBOURG PATRICE |
13:39:57 |
V1M |
(33) TARGON |
M |
|
452 |
2001 |
ROBIC ANTHONY |
13:40:06 |
V1M |
(85) BEAUREPAIRE |
M |
|
2171 |
2002 |
VACHOUD GILLES |
13:45:57 |
V1M |
(74) EVIAN |
M |
|
2396 |
2003 |
CATALA SYLVAIN |
13:45:58 |
V1M |
(12) GENEVE |
M |
|
1009 |
2004 |
BELLEVEAU OLIVIER |
13:46:01 |
SEM |
(60) AGNETZ |
M |
|
1680 |
2005 |
AUDIAU THIERRY |
13:46:03 |
V1M |
(49) LES PONTS DE CE |
M |
|
1266 |
2006 |
CORABOEUF JEAN PAUL |
13:46:21 |
V2M |
CSJB ANGERS |
M |
|
1506 |