1 |
PIGNARD Jeremy |
2h06'18 |
SEM |
Fac Andrezieux |
M |
|
0 |
2 |
HOURS Sebastien |
2h08'41 |
SEM |
Pl Pierre Benite |
M |
|
0 |
3 |
DEPAEPE Romuald |
2h08'48 |
SEM |
Efs Reims A. |
M |
|
0 |
4 |
CHARLIER Jean francois (Be) |
2h09'55 |
SEM |
Team Trail Salomon Belgiq |
M |
|
0 |
5 |
CANTAGREL Nicolas |
2h11'10 |
SEM |
Cpl Primaube |
M |
|
0 |
6 |
MALAISE Florent |
2h20'50 |
SEM |
Ill Bruche A Lingolsheim |
M |
|
0 |
7 |
FEREL Julien |
2h21'09 |
SEM |
Decines Meyzieu Athletism |
M |
|
0 |
8 |
GOISNARD Denis |
2h27'01 |
V1M |
Avon Fontainebleau Athlet |
M |
1er V1M |
0 |
9 |
ROUXEL Sebastien |
2h29'01 |
SEM |
Ens Officiers De Police |
M |
|
0 |
10 |
DOUCHET Maxime |
2h29'54 |
SEM |
Athletic Club Tassin |
M |
|
0 |
11 |
BAGUET Jean baptiste |
2h30'06 |
V1M |
Sc Brie comte robert |
M |
2eme V1M |
0 |
12 |
ZAKRETA Jonathan |
2h31'10 |
SEM |
Efs Reims A. |
M |
|
0 |
13 |
RICHY Loic |
2h31'43 |
SEM |
Nl51 |
M |
|
0 |
14 |
PINNA Eric |
2h32'23 |
V1M |
Troyes Omnisports |
M |
3eme V1M |
0 |
15 |
FRICOTTEAUX Gilles |
2h32'30 |
V1M |
Dac Reims |
M |
|
0 |
16 |
MAZENC Sophie |
2h32'32 |
SEF |
Stade Rodez Athletisme |
F |
1ere F |
0 |
17 |
BOSC Celine |
2h33'09 |
V1F |
Efs Reims A. |
F |
2eme F |
0 |
18 |
HUGET Bernard |
2h33'17 |
SEM |
Nl02 |
M |
|
0 |
19 |
DESAUTELS Christophe |
2h35'12 |
SEM |
Ecac Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
20 |
DA SILVA Manuel |
2h37'03 |
SEM |
Nl51 |
M |
|
0 |
21 |
MINGUEZ Eric |
2h37'07 |
V1M |
Bussy St Georges Athletis |
M |
|
0 |
22 |
MARCHAND Gregory |
2h37'52 |
V1M |
Amicale Coureurs Ay |
M |
|
0 |
23 |
ALTMEYER Jonathan |
2h37'59 |
ESM |
Nl54 |
M |
|
0 |
24 |
AMIEL Pascal |
2h38'02 |
V1M |
Ac Bourg st andeol Pierre |
M |
|
0 |
25 |
DOUHERET Eric |
2h38'03 |
V1M |
Nl92 |
M |
|
0 |
26 |
BAYON Pascal |
2h38'18 |
V1M |
Ea Moulins yzeure avermes |
M |
|
0 |
27 |
BERTHIER Thomas |
2h38'20 |
SEM |
Nl59 |
M |
|
0 |
28 |
AUBRY Patrick |
2h38'39 |
V1M |
As Fleury aubrais saran |
M |
|
0 |
29 |
MONMART Luc |
2h39'08 |
V1M |
Nl51 |
M |
|
0 |
30 |
MATHIEU Pascal |
2h39'52 |
V1M |
Asptt Chalons en champagn |
M |
|
0 |
31 |
LEGAT Fabienne |
2h39'56 |
SEF |
Fac Andrezieux |
F |
3eme F |
0 |
32 |
BOWIE Michel |
2h40'07 |
V1M |
Livry Gargan Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
33 |
CARRE Thierry |
2h40'16 |
V1M |
Nl51 |
M |
|
0 |
34 |
HENRION Patrick |
2h40'35 |
V2M |
Charleville Mezieres Athl |
M |
|
0 |
35 |
BONTROND Regis |
2h40'46 |
SEM |
Nl51 |
M |
|
0 |
36 |
GRATIOT Julien |
2h42'21 |
SEM |
Geca Running |
M |
|
0 |
37 |
ZAGHET Thierry |
2h42'23 |
V2M |
Ea Moulins yzeure avermes |
M |
|
0 |
38 |
BLANCHE Yoann |
2h42'25 |
SEM |
Coulommiers Brie Athletis |
M |
|
0 |
39 |
CONDEMINE Cyril |
2h43'06 |
SEM |
Nl02 |
M |
|
0 |
40 |
NEYROLLES Philippe |
2h43'21 |
V2M |
Pontault Aac |
M |
|
0 |
41 |
PASCAL Nathalie |
2h43'33 |
SEF |
Team Intersport Vesoul |
F |
|
0 |
42 |
SARAZIN Etienne |
2h43'44 |
ESM |
Nl51 |
M |
|
0 |
43 |
ALLEAUME Franck |
2h44'09 |
SEM |
Kronos Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
44 |
CAPE Stephane |
2h44'20 |
SEM |
Pontault Aac |
M |
|
0 |
45 |
ROUX Francois |
2h45'10 |
V2M |
As Fleury aubrais saran |
M |
|
0 |
46 |
FAYET Jean christophe |
2h47'17 |
V1M |
Nl51 |
M |
|
0 |
47 |
BARON Lionel |
2h47'29 |
V1M |
Tdt Tournai |
M |
|
0 |
48 |
BARRELA Jean michel |
2h47'39 |
V1M |
Paac |
M |
|
0 |
49 |
POTDEVIN Arnaud |
2h47'57 |
V1M |
Nl55 |
M |
|
0 |
50 |
HENTZIEN David |
2h48'03 |
SEM |
Amicale Coureurs Ay |
M |
|
0 |
51 |
LASSAUGE Christophe |
2h48'39 |
V1M |
Champagne Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
52 |
GUINAND Bruno |
2h48'57 |
SEM |
Cs Bourgoin jallieu |
M |
|
0 |
53 |
DECELLE Yannick |
2h49'53 |
V1M |
Cercle Sportif Trelou Rol |
M |
|
0 |
54 |
MATHIEU Damien |
2h50'12 |
SEM |
Nl51 |
M |
|
0 |
55 |
BUGANY Alain |
2h50'35 |
V2M |
Geca Adn |
M |
|
0 |
56 |
ORFAO Soraya |
2h50'37 |
V1F |
Pontault Aac |
F |
|
0 |
57 |
ROZE Philippe |
2h51'13 |
V2M |
Ca Bar/aube Bayel |
M |
|
0 |
58 |
TAMBOUR Denis |
2h51'14 |
V1M |
Champagne Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
59 |
FRAPART Yannick |
2h51'38 |
V1M |
Nl51 |
M |
|
0 |
60 |
TOTTOLI Benoit |
2h51'38 |
ESM |
Nl71 |
M |
|
0 |
61 |
LELOUX Dominique (Be) |
2h51'46 |
V2M |
Uac |
M |
|
0 |
62 |
LAMBLIN Floris |
2h51'56 |
SEM |
Nl51 |
M |
|
0 |
63 |
WOJEWODA Alexandre |
2h52'04 |
SEM |
Chierry J'y Cours |
M |
|
0 |
64 |
ROTA Pascal |
2h52'05 |
V1M |
Bussy St Georges Athletis |
M |
|
0 |
65 |
SAUVEGRAIN Pascal |
2h52'15 |
SEM |
Nl51 |
M |
|
0 |
66 |
DETHOREY Arnaud |
2h52'40 |
SEM |
Nl75 |
M |
|
0 |
67 |
KREMER Jean paul |
2h52'44 |
V1M |
Co Saint dizier |
M |
|
0 |
68 |
MELIQUE David |
2h52'45 |
SEM |
Nl51 |
M |
|
0 |
69 |
PASQUIER David |
2h53'53 |
SEM |
Abep Cormicy |
M |
|
0 |
70 |
LOGETTE Fabrice |
2h54'22 |
SEM |
Nl51 |
M |
|
0 |
71 |
MASSART Jeremy |
2h54'27 |
SEM |
Us Maubeuge Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
72 |
FER Eric |
2h54'41 |
V1M |
Sc Brie comte robert |
M |
|
0 |
73 |
COLINART Benoit |
2h54'52 |
V2M |
Acbr |
M |
|
0 |
74 |
BELLEC Mickael |
2h55'15 |
V1M |
Ea Moulins yzeure avermes |
M |
|
0 |
75 |
BACLER Jean yves |
2h55'18 |
V1M |
Nl51 |
M |
|
0 |
76 |
FERREIRA ALVES Eric |
2h55'54 |
V1M |
Efs Reims A. |
M |
|
0 |
77 |
GOUTERON Philippe |
2h56'19 |
SEM |
Nl92 |
M |
|
0 |
78 |
OILIVIER Arnaud |
2h56'20 |
SEM |
Nl51 |
M |
|
0 |
79 |
SELERIER Christophe |
2h56'25 |
SEM |
Nl75 |
M |
|
0 |
80 |
GALLIOT Guillaume |
2h56'39 |
SEM |
As Fleury aubrais saran |
M |
|
0 |
81 |
BREBANT Patrick |
2h56'48 |
V2M |
Sncf |
M |
|
0 |
82 |
BONASSI Johan |
2h57'01 |
SEM |
Kronos Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
83 |
GALLAND Damien |
2h57'17 |
SEM |
Coulommiers Brie Athletis |
M |
|
0 |
84 |
DEQUESNE Raphael |
2h57'22 |
V1M |
Co Champagne Aa |
M |
|
0 |
85 |
BINETRUY Arnaud |
2h57'22 |
SEM |
Nl59 |
M |
|
0 |
86 |
LORRAIN Bruno |
2h57'56 |
V1M |
Efs Reims A. |
M |
|
0 |
87 |
MILLON Frederic |
2h58'01 |
V1M |
As Fleury aubrais saran |
M |
|
0 |
88 |
CANDY Laurent |
2h58'34 |
V2M |
Avenir Samoreau |
M |
|
0 |
89 |
FOHAL Jean luc (Be) |
2h59'07 |
V1M |
Etchievres |
M |
|
0 |
90 |
CHABOREL Yves |
2h59'14 |
V2M |
Nl55 |
M |
|
0 |
91 |
RAMILLON Nicolas |
2h59'39 |
SEM |
Ind. Hors Stade |
M |
|
0 |
92 |
FAHY Jerome |
2h59'41 |
SEM |
Nl77 |
M |
|
0 |
93 |
TRIDON Pascal |
3h00'22 |
V2M |
Raidlight |
M |
|
0 |
94 |
VIGNAUD Stephane |
3h00'32 |
V1M |
Nl02 |
M |
|
0 |
95 |
DE MONCLIN Eric |
3h00'43 |
SEM |
Nl69 |
M |
|
0 |
96 |
DOYEN Edith |
3h01'04 |
V1F |
Dac Reims |
F |
|
0 |
97 |
DOUZAMY Bertrand |
3h01'05 |
SEM |
Nl51 |
M |
|
0 |
98 |
TINGRY Alexandre |
3h01'09 |
SEM |
Nl51 |
M |
|
0 |
99 |
VALLIET Reynald |
3h01'20 |
V1M |
Asptt Chalons en champagn |
M |
|
0 |
100 |
DUBACQ Philippe |
3h01'21 |
V1M |
Ac Wambrechies |
M |
|
0 |
101 |
DARVILLE Eddy |
3h01'23 |
V1M |
Us Fismes |
M |
|
0 |
102 |
BISERTE Jean louis |
3h01'50 |
V2M |
Nl02 |
M |
|
0 |
103 |
LEGER Florent |
3h01'58 |
SEM |
Nl77 |
M |
|
0 |
104 |
CHABBERT Florent |
3h02'05 |
SEM |
Club Athletique Du Boisch |
M |
|
0 |
105 |
BERWEILLER Damien |
3h02'39 |
SEM |
Ce Transdev Reims Course |
M |
|
0 |
106 |
GRAZIANI Francky |
3h03'34 |
SEM |
Nl77 |
M |
|
0 |
107 |
GRESSIER Michael |
3h03'35 |
V1M |
Nl51 |
M |
|
0 |
108 |
IRUBETAGOYENA Mathias |
3h04'07 |
SEM |
Nl75 |
M |
|
0 |
109 |
LLAGONNE Bernard |
3h04'11 |
V2M |
Amicale Coureurs Ay |
M |
|
0 |
110 |
FRANQUET Laurent |
3h04'17 |
V1M |
Nl51 |
M |
|
0 |
111 |
VERT Eric |
3h05'05 |
V1M |
Ce St Gobain |
M |
|
0 |
112 |
DIDIER Denis |
3h05'57 |
V1M |
Nl02 |
M |
|
0 |
113 |
PEZET Patrick |
3h06'12 |
V2M |
Ua Chauny |
M |
|
0 |
114 |
CABOCHE Herve |
3h06'21 |
V2M |
Nl62 |
M |
|
0 |
115 |
KOSLOWSKI Christine |
3h06'35 |
V2F |
Coulommiers Brie Athletis |
F |
|
0 |
116 |
MASSART Benoit |
3h06'38 |
V2M |
Nl59 |
M |
|
0 |
117 |
BRUNEAU Laurent |
3h07'07 |
V1M |
Es Vitry |
M |
|
0 |
118 |
ROUYER Thomas |
3h07'10 |
SEM |
Asptt Chalons en champagn |
M |
|
0 |
119 |
RUHLMANN Stephane |
3h07'40 |
SEM |
Nl77 |
M |
|
0 |
120 |
ROUQUIER Cyril |
3h07'56 |
SEM |
Athletique Club De Choisy |
M |
|
0 |
121 |
PHILIPPE Stephane |
3h08'05 |
V1M |
Asm Reims |
M |
|
0 |
122 |
ROBINET Benjamin |
3h08'07 |
SEM |
Nl51 |
M |
|
0 |
123 |
BRUIANT Philippe |
3h08'10 |
V1M |
Nl60 |
M |
|
0 |
124 |
LION Pascal |
3h08'47 |
V2M |
Nl51 |
M |
|
0 |
125 |
ROUSSEAU Yvonne |
3h09'15 |
V1F |
Union Sportive D Avord |
F |
|
0 |
126 |
ROUSSEAU Fabrice |
3h09'16 |
V1M |
Club Athletique Du Boisch |
M |
|
0 |
127 |
GALLOIS Fabrice |
3h09'55 |
V1M |
Efs Reims A. |
M |
|
0 |
128 |
MESKINI Mohamed |
3h10'07 |
V1M |
Rc Arras Tri |
M |
|
0 |
129 |
CHAPPART Frederic |
3h10'09 |
V1M |
Asptt Chalons en champagn |
M |
|
0 |
130 |
HERIL Rodrigue |
3h10'14 |
V1M |
Sc Draveil |
M |
|
0 |
131 |
PORTEJOIE Alain |
3h10'32 |
V1M |
Macadam 77 |
M |
|
0 |
132 |
ANTOINE Remi |
3h10'48 |
SEM |
Nl51 |
M |
|
0 |
133 |
PASTOR Sabine |
3h10'55 |
SEF |
As Fleury aubrais saran |
F |
|
0 |
134 |
MROCZKOWSKI Christophe |
3h11'03 |
V1M |
Nl51 |
M |
|
0 |
135 |
CHARLEMAGNE Nicolas |
3h11'26 |
V1M |
Nl51 |
M |
|
0 |
136 |
DAPOIGNY Vincent |
3h11'47 |
V1M |
Asptt Auxerre |
M |
|
0 |
137 |
CAPAZZA Brigitte |
3h11'58 |
V2F |
Pontault Aac |
F |
|
0 |
138 |
HIEULLE Boris |
3h12'27 |
V1M |
Nl51 |
M |
|
0 |
139 |
VANDENBERGHE Eric |
3h12'29 |
V2M |
Nl94 |
M |
|
0 |
140 |
HENTZIEN Fanny |
3h12'43 |
SEF |
Amicale Coureurs Ay |
F |
|
0 |
141 |
GUILLAUME Bastien |
3h13'13 |
V1M |
Nl51 |
M |
|
0 |
142 |
MAYEUX Didier |
3h13'39 |
V1M |
Nl51 |
M |
|
0 |
143 |
VAUTRIN Laurent |
3h13'46 |
V1M |
Asptt Chalons en champagn |
M |
|
0 |
144 |
SUAU Dominique |
3h14'10 |
V1M |
Courbevoie Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
145 |
VELTEN Christophe |
3h14'10 |
V1M |
Courbevoie Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
146 |
ARSLAN Tamer |
3h14'11 |
SEM |
Nl77 |
M |
|
0 |
147 |
STEPIEN Kevin |
3h14'12 |
SEM |
Geca Running |
M |
|
0 |
148 |
GAUTHIER Laurent |
3h14'27 |
V1M |
Avenir Samoreau |
M |
|
0 |
149 |
BOUR Patrick |
3h14'29 |
V2M |
Efs Reims A. |
M |
|
0 |
150 |
OUSTALET Pierre |
3h14'41 |
SEM |
Nl54 |
M |
|
0 |
151 |
GOMES Vincent |
3h14'41 |
SEM |
Amicale Coureurs Ay |
M |
|
0 |
152 |
LECLERC Emmanuel |
3h14'59 |
SEM |
Biathlon 51 |
M |
|
0 |
153 |
MOTTET Sylvain |
3h15'14 |
SEM |
Nl54 |
M |
|
0 |
154 |
MAUCHAND Jerome |
3h15'58 |
SEM |
Bussy St Georges Athletis |
M |
|
0 |
155 |
SCHOPPOVEN Simon |
3h16'01 |
ESM |
Jc Epernay Champagne |
M |
|
0 |
156 |
MORIN Abel |
3h16'03 |
V1M |
Nl75 |
M |
|
0 |
157 |
JOYEUX Philippe |
3h16'05 |
V1M |
Nl51 |
M |
|
0 |
158 |
ROGER Fabien |
3h16'33 |
V1M |
Local Club Montherme |
M |
|
0 |
159 |
PRIEUR Guillaume |
3h17'00 |
SEM |
Nl51 |
M |
|
0 |
160 |
LEFEBVRE Cedric |
3h17'01 |
SEM |
Nl59 |
M |
|
0 |
161 |
RONDEAU Francis |
3h17'40 |
V2M |
Club Cheminots Courir Cha |
M |
|
0 |
162 |
MERCIER Laurent |
3h19'03 |
V1M |
Les Diesels Poussifs |
M |
|
0 |
163 |
VENISSE Franck |
3h19'04 |
V1M |
Nl94 |
M |
|
0 |
164 |
PLOUVIEZ Patrice |
3h19'29 |
V1M |
Rc Arras Tri |
M |
|
0 |
165 |
JOUBERT Peggy |
3h19'32 |
V1F |
Sezanne Triathlon |
F |
|
0 |
166 |
ENCONTRE Joffrey |
3h19'43 |
SEM |
Dimitile Sports Actions |
M |
|
0 |
167 |
SAJA Daniel |
3h19'46 |
V1M |
Bussy Running |
M |
|
0 |
168 |
HEC Sylvain |
3h19'51 |
V2M |
Chierry J'y Cours |
M |
|
0 |
169 |
BASSEREAU Christophe |
3h20'13 |
V1M |
Bussy Running |
M |
|
0 |
170 |
GAULET Didier |
3h20'18 |
V1M |
Nl95 |
M |
|
0 |
171 |
LEFORT Thierry |
3h20'56 |
V1M |
Rc Epernay |
M |
|
0 |
172 |
WACKERS Francis |
3h20'57 |
V3M |
Rc Epernay |
M |
|
0 |
173 |
ESTEVES Jean marc |
3h21'02 |
V1M |
Chierry J'y Cours |
M |
|
0 |
174 |
GAUDIN Christophe |
3h21'28 |
SEM |
Nl95 |
M |
|
0 |
175 |
TOPORNICKI Laurent |
3h21'41 |
V1M |
Fc Laon |
M |
|
0 |
176 |
GROSBOIS Nicolas |
3h21'43 |
V2M |
Ce Snecma Sports |
M |
|
0 |
177 |
TOUSSAINT Pascale |
3h21'50 |
V1F |
Asptt Chalons en champagn |
F |
|
0 |
178 |
PERRIN Nicolas |
3h22'05 |
V1M |
Nl51 |
M |
|
0 |
179 |
RAVOALLON Philippe |
3h22'06 |
V1M |
Club Des Lutteurs Remois |
M |
|
0 |
180 |
LIBERT Dominique |
3h22'17 |
SEM |
Nl62 |
M |
|
0 |
181 |
COUPE Cyril |
3h23'13 |
SEM |
Pontault Aac |
M |
|
0 |
182 |
IDENN Pascal |
3h23'17 |
V2M |
Argaonne Nature Evasion |
M |
|
0 |
183 |
PREVOT Emeric |
3h23'20 |
SEM |
Asptt Bar le duc |
M |
|
0 |
184 |
ROBLOT Remi |
3h23'21 |
V1M |
Nl55 |
M |
|
0 |
185 |
BARBARA Frederique |
3h23'30 |
V1F |
Reims Champagne Aventure |
F |
|
0 |
186 |
TURCZYNSKY Nicolas |
3h23'30 |
SEM |
Nl77 |
M |
|
0 |
187 |
LILLETTE Laurence |
3h23'50 |
SEF |
Nl75 |
F |
|
0 |
188 |
BARTHELEMY Christophe |
3h24'22 |
SEM |
Nl51 |
M |
|
0 |
189 |
LEBLOND Sandie |
3h24'25 |
SEF |
Ac Wambrechies |
F |
|
0 |
190 |
KOSLOWSKI Jacky |
3h24'45 |
V2M |
Nl77 |
M |
|
0 |
191 |
MORITZ Bruno |
3h25'02 |
V1M |
Nl67 |
M |
|
0 |
192 |
KUBIK Jeremy |
3h25'23 |
SEM |
Pompier Ardennes |
M |
|
0 |
193 |
DUBEL Damien |
3h25'24 |
V1M |
Pontault Aac |
M |
|
0 |
194 |
BOSCARO Luc |
3h25'55 |
V1M |
Nl78 |
M |
|
0 |
195 |
SIMON Julien |
3h25'55 |
SEM |
Nl75 |
M |
|
0 |
196 |
GUILLEMIN Philippe |
3h26'01 |
V1M |
Ce Snecma Sports |
M |
|
0 |
197 |
CANDY Fabrice |
3h26'57 |
SEM |
Vtt Raids Crna Est |
M |
|
0 |
198 |
NAUDIN Yoann |
3h26'59 |
SEM |
Ce Valeo |
M |
|
0 |
199 |
DE BRANDT Alain |
3h27'26 |
V2M |
Efs Reims A. |
M |
|
0 |
200 |
MENDES Michael |
3h27'48 |
SEM |
Nl77 |
M |
|
0 |
201 |
MASUMBUKO Jacques |
3h27'52 |
V1M |
Nl94 |
M |
|
0 |
202 |
BAZART Vincent |
3h28'03 |
V1M |
Nl55 |
M |
|
0 |
203 |
DUBOST Arnaud |
3h28'05 |
V1M |
Asnieres Sports Athletism |
M |
|
0 |
204 |
FRANCOIS Eric |
3h28'18 |
SEM |
Nl51 |
M |
|
0 |
205 |
MASO Martin |
3h28'35 |
SEM |
Nl51 |
M |
|
0 |
206 |
ABRAHAM Frederic |
3h28'43 |
V1M |
Nl94 |
M |
|
0 |
207 |
LEGRAND Fabien |
3h28'45 |
SEM |
Nl77 |
M |
|
0 |
208 |
GARCIA Stephane |
3h29'16 |
V1M |
Nl51 |
M |
|
0 |
209 |
SIECKER Gerard |
3h29'29 |
V2M |
Asptt Chalons en champagn |
M |
|
0 |
210 |
SILVENTE David |
3h29'57 |
V1M |
Nl08 |
M |
|
0 |
211 |
HIMMESOETE Olivier |
3h31'16 |
SEM |
Nl51 |
M |
|
0 |
212 |
ROUSSEAU Olivier |
3h31'16 |
SEM |
Nl51 |
M |
|
0 |
213 |
MONNET Damien |
3h31'16 |
SEM |
Rc Epernay |
M |
|
0 |
214 |
DELPEUT Philippe |
3h31'40 |
V2M |
Nl08 |
M |
|
0 |
215 |
BOURDIN Roland |
3h32'36 |
V2M |
As Mauregnychienne |
M |
|
0 |
216 |
COUVREUR Veronique |
3h33'07 |
SEF |
Reims Triathlon |
F |
|
0 |
217 |
RONEZ Pierre henri |
3h33'08 |
ESM |
Nl51 |
M |
|
0 |
218 |
LEBLOND Isabelle |
3h33'20 |
SEF |
Ac Wambrechies |
F |
|
0 |
219 |
HAZEBROUCQ Patrice |
3h33'46 |
SEM |
Aidons Agathe |
M |
|
0 |
220 |
KAIKINGER Gregory |
3h33'46 |
SEM |
Nl58 |
M |
|
0 |
221 |
HUTPIN Philippe |
3h34'06 |
V1M |
Coulommiers Brie Athletis |
M |
|
0 |
222 |
ANTONIO Dinis |
3h34'14 |
SEM |
Nl10 |
M |
|
0 |
223 |
DIVRY Clement |
3h34'29 |
SEM |
Nl59 |
M |
|
0 |
224 |
POTIER Jean luc |
3h35'08 |
V2M |
Nl75 |
M |
|
0 |
225 |
BONICHON Franck |
3h35'10 |
V1M |
Nl10 |
M |
|
0 |
226 |
BENHASSINE Medhi |
3h36'07 |
V1M |
Nl51 |
M |
|
0 |
227 |
MASSE Christophe |
3h37'47 |
V1M |
Nl28 |
M |
|
0 |
228 |
TEISSIERE Pierre |
3h37'57 |
V2M |
Nl94 |
M |
|
0 |
229 |
BRUNELLE Olivier |
3h37'59 |
V1M |
Nl62 |
M |
|
0 |
230 |
RABIER Alain |
3h38'09 |
V2M |
Etoile Marolaise |
M |
|
0 |
231 |
LOISEAUX Patrick |
3h38'50 |
V2M |
Cc Laon |
M |
|
0 |
232 |
MAITRE Renaud |
3h39'26 |
SEM |
Cabb |
M |
|
0 |
233 |
COLDER Erwann |
3h40'20 |
V1M |
Lagardere Paris Racing |
M |
|
0 |
234 |
LIGER Didier |
3h40'30 |
V2M |
Nl51 |
M |
|
0 |
235 |
MARINKOVIC Sinisa |
3h40'30 |
SEM |
Nl08 |
M |
|
0 |
236 |
NOBLE Patrick |
3h40'38 |
V2M |
Mega |
M |
|
0 |
237 |
TOUSSAINT Laurent |
3h40'39 |
SEM |
Nl10 |
M |
|
0 |
238 |
MUNERAT Arnaud |
3h41'00 |
SEM |
Nl91 |
M |
|
0 |
239 |
GOUIN Stephane |
3h41'02 |
SEM |
Team Raids Dingues |
M |
|
0 |
240 |
DIDRICHE Sandra |
3h41'03 |
SEF |
Us Fismes |
F |
|
0 |
241 |
MARCHAND Nicolas |
3h41'09 |
SEM |
Nl51 |
M |
|
0 |
242 |
PERRY Didier |
3h41'20 |
V1M |
Avenir Samoreau |
M |
|
0 |
243 |
GUERVIN Patrick |
3h41'21 |
V2M |
Avenir Samoreau |
M |
|
0 |
244 |
ALIMOUSSA Kader |
3h41'36 |
V1M |
Bussy Running |
M |
|
0 |
245 |
LAURENT Eric |
3h41'39 |
SEM |
Nl51 |
M |
|
0 |
246 |
MARX Mikael |
3h41'40 |
SEM |
Foulees Muizonnaises |
M |
|
0 |
247 |
CHEVET Francois |
3h41'41 |
V1M |
Nl77 |
M |
|
0 |
248 |
LECOT Gwenaelle |
3h41'46 |
SEF |
Nl80 |
F |
|
0 |
249 |
FERREIRA Luisa |
3h42'00 |
V1F |
Nl94 |
F |
|
0 |
250 |
DUBUIS Patrice |
3h43'05 |
V2M |
Asptt Chalons en champagn |
M |
|
0 |
251 |
GERVAIS Michel |
3h43'11 |
V1M |
Amicale Coureurs Ay |
M |
|
0 |
252 |
BELAID Karim |
3h43'35 |
V2M |
Chierry J'y Cours |
M |
|
0 |
253 |
AMELINE Hugues |
3h44'32 |
SEM |
Nl75 |
M |
|
0 |
254 |
BAFCOP Christian |
3h44'53 |
V2M |
Nl59 |
M |
|
0 |
255 |
BEAUJEU Gerard |
3h45'40 |
V2M |
No Limits |
M |
|
0 |
256 |
GUINOT Christophe |
3h45'41 |
V1M |
Nl77 |
M |
|
0 |
257 |
HARAND Yannick |
3h45'50 |
SEM |
Mp Trail 54 |
M |
|
0 |
258 |
GILLIUME Nicolas |
3h46'17 |
SEM |
Bsga |
M |
|
0 |
259 |
DOIZI Pascal |
3h46'38 |
V2M |
A Fond En Thierache 02 |
M |
|
0 |
260 |
VEILLON Emmanuel |
3h46'47 |
V1M |
Asphalte 94 |
M |
|
0 |
261 |
MERIOT Christiane |
3h46'48 |
V1F |
Ac Wambrechies |
F |
|
0 |
262 |
BRISSIAUD Marc |
3h47'29 |
V1M |
Nl51 |
M |
|
0 |
263 |
COLART Kevin |
3h47'44 |
SEM |
Nl90 |
M |
|
0 |
264 |
CUISIN Thierry |
3h47'52 |
V2M |
Ce Snecma Sports |
M |
|
0 |
265 |
MOISSON Pascal |
3h47'53 |
V2M |
Ce Snecma Sports |
M |
|
0 |
266 |
CLOAREC Yannick |
3h47'55 |
V2M |
Ce Snecma Sports |
M |
|
0 |
267 |
GRAZIANI Rene |
3h48'01 |
V2M |
Nl77 |
M |
|
0 |
268 |
AUBIN Valerie |
3h48'10 |
SEF |
Les Fondus Sezannais |
F |
|
0 |
269 |
PIGEOT Quentin |
3h48'16 |
SEM |
Nl08 |
M |
|
0 |
270 |
DUPAS Olga |
3h48'22 |
V1F |
Ac Cambrai |
F |
|
0 |
271 |
MONIER Yves |
3h48'25 |
V1M |
Nl59 |
M |
|
0 |
272 |
AUGER Jean philippe |
3h48'39 |
V1M |
Nl77 |
M |
|
0 |
273 |
DUCHENE Daniel |
3h48'44 |
V2M |
Nl59 |
M |
|
0 |
274 |
MOROS Monique |
3h48'47 |
V3F |
Es Sucy en brie |
F |
|
0 |
275 |
FORMONT Stephane |
3h48'48 |
SEM |
Chierry J'y Cours |
M |
|
0 |
276 |
ZIEGLER Patrick |
3h48'51 |
V2M |
Ce Snecma Sports |
M |
|
0 |
277 |
BEVIERE Jean jacques |
3h49'12 |
V2M |
Ce Transdev Reims Course |
M |
|
0 |
278 |
BEVIERE Gilles |
3h49'12 |
V2M |
Ce Transdev Reims Course |
M |
|
0 |
279 |
BRANDICOURT Guillaume |
3h49'21 |
SEM |
Nl92 |
M |
|
0 |
280 |
BLAS Lopez |
3h49'27 |
V1M |
Macadam 77 |
M |
|
0 |
281 |
DANIEL Aline |
3h49'48 |
V1F |
Fc Laon |
F |
|
0 |
282 |
BOTTEAUX Thierry (Be) |
3h49'55 |
V1M |
Nl Belgique |
M |
|
0 |
283 |
WARTEL Marc |
3h49'56 |
V2M |
Pontault Aac |
M |
|
0 |
284 |
CANCELLI Gaetan (Be) |
3h49'57 |
V1M |
J.a.c.o. |
M |
|
0 |
285 |
DELACROIX Natacha |
3h50'01 |
SEF |
Fc Laon |
F |
|
0 |
286 |
REYBOIS Arnaud |
3h50'08 |
SEM |
Nl51 |
M |
|
0 |
287 |
DE SOUSA Marie lise |
3h51'06 |
V1F |
Vie Au Grand Air De St Ma |
F |
|
0 |
288 |
LEFAUCHEUR Yann |
3h51'21 |
V2M |
Asm Reims |
M |
|
0 |
289 |
JACKSON Phill (Gb) |
3h51'37 |
V3M |
Nl Angleterre |
M |
|
0 |
290 |
LIBERT Etienne |
3h51'39 |
V2M |
Nl51 |
M |
|
0 |
291 |
SIMON Jean laurent (Be) |
3h51'40 |
V1M |
Jc Ham Sur Heure |
M |
|
0 |
292 |
VIGNAUD Agnes |
3h51'46 |
V1F |
Nl02 |
F |
|
0 |
293 |
HARROIS Sebastien |
3h53'27 |
SEM |
Jc Epernay Champagne |
M |
|
0 |
294 |
PECHE Christophe |
3h54'49 |
V1M |
Nl55 |
M |
|
0 |
295 |
BECK Baptiste |
3h54'49 |
SEM |
Nl55 |
M |
|
0 |
296 |
DECHY Sebastien |
3h54'50 |
SEM |
Nl59 |
M |
|
0 |
297 |
SIMON Claude babou (Be) |
3h54'51 |
V2F |
Courir Au Feminin |
F |
|
0 |
298 |
DAISOMONT Didier (Be) |
3h55'00 |
V1M |
Jc Ham Sur Heure |
M |
|
0 |
299 |
MATHET Laurence (Be) |
3h55'00 |
V1F |
Nl Belgique |
F |
|
0 |
300 |
GRZEGORCZYK Laurent |
3h55'28 |
V1M |
Nl51 |
M |
|
0 |
301 |
HEBERT Bernard |
3h55'29 |
V3M |
Nl10 |
M |
|
0 |
302 |
MUNEROT Alain |
3h55'32 |
V2M |
Ce Transdev Reims Course |
M |
|
0 |
303 |
COMMIN Sonia |
3h55'41 |
SEF |
Nl93 |
F |
|
0 |
304 |
MASSON Dimitri |
3h56'39 |
SEM |
Asm Reims |
M |
|
0 |
305 |
SIMONET Alain |
3h57'00 |
V2M |
Asptt Chalons en champagn |
M |
|
0 |
306 |
DELACROIX Florence |
3h57'01 |
V1F |
Co Saint dizier |
F |
|
0 |
307 |
GAUVILLE Bruno |
3h57'05 |
SEM |
Nl95 |
M |
|
0 |
308 |
LALLOUET Francois |
3h57'10 |
SEM |
Nl92 |
M |
|
0 |
309 |
MOYNAULT Sebastien |
3h57'16 |
V1M |
Nl78 |
M |
|
0 |
310 |
JANIW Daniel |
3h57'18 |
V1M |
Asptt Chalons en champagn |
M |
|
0 |
311 |
FRANCOIS Jacques |
3h57'29 |
V3M |
Nl51 |
M |
|
0 |
312 |
TOPORNICKI Murielle |
3h58'10 |
V1F |
Fc Laon |
F |
|
0 |
313 |
GERARD Nicole |
3h59'33 |
V2F |
Trail Aventures |
F |
|
0 |
314 |
LECOT Yannick |
3h59'49 |
V3M |
Nl80 |
M |
|
0 |
315 |
BOURY Valerie |
4h00'40 |
V1F |
Foulees Muizonnaises |
F |
|
0 |
316 |
HUMBLOT Thierry |
4h00'59 |
V2M |
Nl52 |
M |
|
0 |
317 |
HABERER Nicolas |
4h02'36 |
V1M |
Scap 18 |
M |
|
0 |
318 |
VAUTRELLE Ludovic |
4h03'26 |
SEM |
Nl51 |
M |
|
0 |
319 |
THEYSSENS Clement |
4h03'26 |
SEM |
Nl51 |
M |
|
0 |
320 |
LELARGE Sebastien |
4h04'03 |
SEM |
Nl51 |
M |
|
0 |
321 |
PIETTE Bernard |
4h04'16 |
V2M |
Jc La Capelle |
M |
|
0 |
322 |
WARSKOTTE Bruno |
4h05'53 |
V2M |
Nl51 |
M |
|
0 |
323 |
LODI Giacomo (Be) |
4h06'14 |
SEM |
Htt |
M |
|
0 |
324 |
CHOUET Yann |
4h06'36 |
V1M |
Nl51 |
M |
|
0 |
325 |
HUA Jean pierre |
4h06'43 |
SEM |
Nl75 |
M |
|
0 |
326 |
MACQUET Benoit |
4h08'02 |
SEM |
Errance Reims |
M |
|
0 |
327 |
ZUNINO Michel |
4h08'12 |
V3M |
Usca Amiens Course A Pied |
M |
|
0 |
328 |
EVERETT Julie (Gb) |
4h08'30 |
V1F |
Nl10 |
F |
|
0 |
329 |
AGACH Mickael |
4h08'30 |
SEM |
Nl93 |
M |
|
0 |
330 |
TRAULLE Julien |
4h09'54 |
SEM |
Nl95 |
M |
|
0 |
331 |
MARCHAND Patrick |
4h10'11 |
V1M |
Errance Reims |
M |
|
0 |
332 |
MARCHAND Michelle |
4h10'11 |
V1F |
Errance Reims |
F |
|
0 |
333 |
LEBLANC Cedric |
4h11'33 |
SEM |
Asptt Chalons en champagn |
M |
|
0 |
334 |
CROSNIER Sylvie |
4h12'10 |
V3F |
As Fleury aubrais saran |
F |
|
0 |
335 |
LEDEZ Marc |
4h16'48 |
SEM |
Nl62 |
M |
|
0 |
336 |
GERMAIN Yan |
4h17'09 |
SEM |
Nl77 |
M |
|
0 |
337 |
LECOQ Eric |
4h17'09 |
V1M |
Efs Reims A. |
M |
|
0 |
338 |
ROCCHETTI Xavier |
4h17'31 |
V1M |
Nl77 |
M |
|
0 |
339 |
DARDEL Antoine |
4h17'32 |
V1M |
Nl77 |
M |
|
0 |
340 |
COGNIES David |
4h17'36 |
V1M |
Us Fismes |
M |
|
0 |
341 |
THIBAULT Jeremy |
4h18'00 |
SEM |
Ce St Gobain |
M |
|
0 |
342 |
GUILLEMIN Marie christine |
4h18'02 |
V2F |
Nl51 |
F |
|
0 |
343 |
FAURE Christine |
4h18'18 |
V2F |
Asphalte 94 |
F |
|
0 |
344 |
PAPILLON Christophe |
4h18'21 |
V1M |
Asphalte 94 |
M |
|
0 |
345 |
NEUSCH Frederique |
4h18'21 |
SEF |
Co Saint dizier |
F |
|
0 |
346 |
COLLIN Patrick |
4h18'35 |
V1M |
Courbevoie Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
347 |
LANGLAIS Lila |
4h19'20 |
V2F |
Nl75 |
F |
|
0 |
348 |
BALUCANTI Maurice |
4h20'11 |
SEM |
Nl77 |
M |
|
0 |
349 |
ANGOT Philippe |
4h23'25 |
V2M |
Ind. Hors Stade |
M |
|
0 |
350 |
POPELER Mikael |
4h24'08 |
SEM |
Foulees Muizonnaises |
M |
|
0 |
351 |
AUSSEL Christian |
4h24'33 |
V2M |
Nl92 |
M |
|
0 |
352 |
LETORIELLEC Patrick |
4h24'34 |
V2M |
Nl77 |
M |
|
0 |
353 |
VANDENHOVE Anne laure |
4h26'17 |
SEF |
Nl02 |
F |
|
0 |
354 |
KAPELSKI Bernard |
4h26'18 |
V1M |
Nl02 |
M |
|
0 |
355 |
DUFLOT Jean marie |
4h26'28 |
V2M |
La Foulee Villecresnoises |
M |
|
0 |
356 |
MATHIEU Didier |
4h27'00 |
V1M |
Asm Reims |
M |
|
0 |
357 |
BOURDY Jean marie |
4h29'10 |
V4M |
Piper Heidsick |
M |
|
0 |
358 |
CHEVALLIER Eugenie |
4h31'47 |
SEF |
Nl92 |
F |
|
0 |
359 |
CHEVALLIER Remy |
4h31'47 |
SEM |
Courbevoie Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
360 |
THOMAS Gaelle |
4h34'37 |
SEF |
Nl77 |
F |
|
0 |
361 |
THOMAS Celine |
4h34'37 |
SEF |
Nl77 |
F |
|
0 |
362 |
GUILLOCHAIN Mathieu |
4h35'23 |
SEM |
Nl51 |
M |
|
0 |
363 |
GIACOBBI Isabelle |
4h35'31 |
V1F |
Asptt Chalons en champagn |
F |
|
0 |
364 |
LAGLER Catherine |
4h35'32 |
V1F |
Asptt Chalons en champagn |
F |
|
0 |
365 |
GEORGES Bernard |
4h38'56 |
V3M |
Errance Reims |
M |
|
0 |
366 |
DUMONTEIL Laurence |
4h45'36 |
V2F |
Nl54 |
F |
|
0 |
367 |
LECLERCQ Rodrigue |
4h46'00 |
V1M |
Nl62 |
M |
|
0 |
368 |
MANZANO Manuel |
4h46'22 |
SEM |
Nl62 |
M |
|
0 |
369 |
RAVEAU Francis |
4h46'28 |
V2M |
Us Fismes |
M |
|
0 |
370 |
SERRA Olivier |
4h46'47 |
SEM |
Nl94 |
M |
|
0 |
371 |
AIREAUDEAU Anne laure |
4h47'11 |
SEF |
Nl77 |
F |
|
0 |
372 |
AIREAUDEAU Francois |
4h47'12 |
SEM |
Nl77 |
M |
|
0 |
373 |
GEOFFROY Dominique |
4h47'13 |
V3M |
Nl51 |
M |
|
0 |
374 |
MELCHIOR Isabelle |
4h48'19 |
V2F |
Nl54 |
F |
|
0 |
375 |
GRAILLOT Ludovic |
4h48'52 |
SEM |
Nl51 |
M |
|
0 |
376 |
BAUDUIN Celine |
4h48'53 |
SEF |
Nl51 |
F |
|
0 |
377 |
LANSON Patrice |
4h56'28 |
V1M |
Nl95 |
M |
|
0 |
378 |
SEVERS Amelie |
5h10'18 |
SEF |
Nl51 |
F |
|
0 |
379 |
BONIN Pierre |
5h10'53 |
V2M |
Nl62 |
M |
|
0 |
380 |
BONIN Isabelle |
5h10'53 |
V1F |
Nl62 |
F |
|
0 |
381 |
GUEGAN Yvon |
5h10'53 |
V1M |
Nl62 |
M |
|
0 |
382 |
SOULARD Sammy |
5h17'58 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |