1 |
ANTOLINOS Fabien |
06:10:35 |
SEM |
TEAM RUNNING CONSEIL |
M |
|
22 |
2 |
HERAS Miguel |
06:14:54 |
SEM |
TEAM SALOMON |
M |
|
5 |
3 |
SYMONDS Andy |
06:23:51 |
SEM |
TEAM SALOMON |
M |
|
1 |
4 |
MARTIN Nicolas |
06:27:24 |
SEM |
TEAM SIGVARIS TRAIL |
M |
|
36 |
5 |
RANCON Julien |
06:28:57 |
SEM |
TEAM NEW BALANCE |
M |
|
9 |
6 |
CURIEN Yann |
06:30:29 |
SEM |
TEAM SIGVARIS TRAIL |
M |
|
27 |
7 |
COURT Sylvain |
06:36:06 |
SEM |
TEAM ADIDAS |
M |
|
23 |
8 |
VIGUIER Pierre Laurent |
06:41:57 |
SEM |
TEAM INNOV8 |
M |
|
59 |
9 |
BRINGER Patrick |
06:44:52 |
SEM |
TEAM SIGVARIS TRAIL |
M |
|
40 |
10 |
DAPIT Fulvio |
06:47:08 |
SEM |
LA SPORTIVA |
M |
|
19 |
11 |
CHARTOIRE fabien |
06:49:00 |
SEM |
CLF RUNNING SHOP ADIDAS |
M |
|
57 |
12 |
PASERO Mikael |
06:51:26 |
SEM |
TEAM NEW BALANCE |
M |
|
41 |
13 |
GAULT emmanuel |
06:51:26 |
SEM |
UZES |
M |
|
46 |
14 |
ARNAUD fabrice |
06:57:04 |
SEM |
TEAM GV SPORT |
M |
|
205 |
15 |
DURAND maxime |
07:00:40 |
SEM |
S/L CASTRES ATHLETISME |
M |
|
1865 |
16 |
SHERPA Dachhiri Dawa |
07:02:08 |
V1M |
TEAM QUECHUA |
M |
1er V1M |
18 |
17 |
DAUM alexandre |
07:03:06 |
SEM |
TEAM RUNNING CONSEIL |
M |
|
266 |
18 |
DAVID emmanuel |
07:05:25 |
SEM |
DIJON UC |
M |
|
108 |
19 |
BOURGEOIS ivan |
07:06:09 |
SEM |
TEAM INTERSPORT BESANCON |
M |
|
83 |
20 |
GUICHARD gilles |
07:06:44 |
V2M |
TEAM ADIDAS |
M |
1er V2M |
20 |
21 |
BOEBION christophe |
07:11:27 |
V1M |
SAINT JEAN D'ARVEY |
M |
|
69 |
22 |
BUSCHINO romain |
07:12:15 |
SEM |
VILLENNES SUR SEINE |
M |
|
71 |
23 |
PETITJEAN clement |
07:13:17 |
SEM |
PIERRELATTE |
M |
|
2392 |
24 |
SAINT GIRONS thomas |
07:14:32 |
SEM |
TEAM ASICS TRAIL |
M |
|
25 |
25 |
MUDARRA SANCHEZ miguel |
07:15:03 |
V1M |
HOCKEY ALCALA |
M |
|
797 |
26 |
GALLAND benjamin |
07:15:09 |
SEM |
SAINT JEAN D'ARVEY |
M |
|
63 |
27 |
JUNG frederic |
07:15:35 |
SEM |
verdun |
M |
|
39 |
28 |
VOLLET Gregory |
07:15:54 |
SEM |
TEAM SALOMON |
M |
|
56 |
29 |
PICAS Nuria |
07:16:58 |
SEF |
FEEC |
F |
1ere F |
144 |
30 |
MILLERET joris |
07:19:28 |
SEM |
GRUFFY |
M |
|
2694 |
31 |
CASTANO jean baptiste |
07:20:16 |
SEM |
TEAM OXSITIS |
M |
|
470 |
32 |
FRUCHART nicolas |
07:20:57 |
SEM |
AS ROMAGNAT |
M |
|
298 |
33 |
GOURDON yannick |
07:23:33 |
SEM |
BAZTANDARRAK |
M |
|
65 |
34 |
MARCEL remy |
07:23:49 |
SEM |
TEAM ENDURANCESHOP |
M |
|
369 |
35 |
BELLAUD cedric |
07:23:58 |
SEM |
ATHLETIC RETZ SUD LAC |
M |
|
1727 |
36 |
NAVE benoit |
07:24:47 |
V1M |
TEAM ASICS TRAIL |
M |
|
151 |
37 |
ZANESI matthieu |
07:25:05 |
SEM |
lourdes |
M |
|
465 |
38 |
MASSOU pascal |
07:25:27 |
SEM |
ASPTT AGEN |
M |
|
374 |
39 |
FORSBERG Emelie |
07:26:15 |
SEF |
TEAM SALOMON |
F |
2eme F |
14 |
40 |
HAWKER Lizzy |
07:26:24 |
SEF |
TEAM THE NORTH FACE |
F |
3eme F |
10 |
41 |
MOUGEL yoann |
07:29:15 |
SEM |
TOURNON SUR RHONE |
M |
|
1517 |
42 |
GOBERT Maud |
07:30:00 |
SEF |
TEAM ADIDAS |
F |
4eme F |
2 |
43 |
CELLE stephane |
07:31:14 |
SEM |
TEAM RUNNING CONSEIL |
M |
|
62 |
44 |
HARDY david |
07:33:01 |
SEM |
GDM ST JAMES |
M |
|
886 |
45 |
MIRASSOU Jerome |
07:33:28 |
SEM |
A MC DE MOURENX |
M |
|
1155 |
46 |
LECHAT jean louis |
07:40:10 |
V1M |
CARQUEFOU TRAIL |
M |
|
86 |
47 |
GOMES regis |
07:40:41 |
V1M |
COURANT D'AIR /BIARRITZ |
M |
|
85 |
48 |
MEUDEC yoan |
07:41:10 |
SEM |
TEAM SIGVARIS TRAIL |
M |
|
37 |
49 |
GARDET cyrille |
07:41:27 |
ESM |
VERRENS ARVEY |
M |
1er Espoir |
2539 |
50 |
SERAFINI silvia |
07:41:37 |
SEF |
SALOMON CARNIFAST |
F |
5eme F |
142 |
51 |
CANETTA filippo |
07:41:37 |
V1M |
SALOMON CARNIFAST |
M |
|
143 |
52 |
ARGOUARCH loic |
07:41:54 |
SEM |
EA FOIX |
M |
|
93 |
53 |
MAUCLAIR Nathalie |
07:42:56 |
V1F |
CHAMPAGNE |
F |
1ere V1F |
17 |
54 |
CONVERT jean marc |
07:44:07 |
V1M |
SPORT NATURE GARGOMANCOIS |
M |
|
1807 |
55 |
GOSSELIN david |
07:45:32 |
V1M |
USM VIRE |
M |
|
1133 |
56 |
CONWAY terry |
07:45:54 |
SEM |
TEAM ARC'TERYX |
M |
|
7 |
57 |
GARNIER francis |
07:46:16 |
SEM |
USM VIRE |
M |
|
1132 |
58 |
SIBOUT stephane |
07:46:35 |
SEM |
ST GATIEN DES BOIS |
M |
|
1200 |
59 |
BRUNET xavier |
07:47:03 |
V1M |
RC VICHY |
M |
|
231 |
60 |
COUDERT julien |
07:47:47 |
SEM |
MONT SAXONNEX |
M |
|
2812 |
61 |
LOTHODE patrick |
07:51:20 |
V2M |
CARNAC |
M |
|
31 |
62 |
MOUSSEL johann |
07:51:38 |
SEM |
VILLERS LE LAC |
M |
|
2651 |
63 |
MONGABURU sebastien |
07:52:12 |
SEM |
ISSY LES MOULINEAUX |
M |
|
2633 |
64 |
MOYROUD nicolas |
07:54:23 |
V1M |
ILZONLAPATATE |
M |
|
135 |
65 |
LE GUEVEL jerome |
07:54:40 |
SEM |
LE HAUT CORLAY |
M |
|
129 |
66 |
ROEHRIG benjamin |
07:55:51 |
SEM |
NIMES TRAIL ATTITUDE |
M |
|
559 |
67 |
RAMOND jean marie |
07:57:35 |
V1M |
ASQUES |
M |
|
2807 |
68 |
BELLIL laid |
07:57:38 |
SEM |
ACNM |
M |
|
99 |
69 |
GUIRAUD thierry |
07:58:07 |
SEM |
le val |
M |
|
120 |
70 |
GELY daniel |
07:58:24 |
V1M |
MENDE |
M |
|
117 |
71 |
COLLOMB martial |
08:00:05 |
SEM |
DOUVAINE |
M |
|
2123 |
72 |
DOS SANTOS sebastien |
08:00:17 |
SEM |
LIGE RAID 42 |
M |
|
1345 |
73 |
VIGNAUD christian |
08:01:11 |
V2M |
PERPIGNAN |
M |
|
53 |
74 |
BEIRNAERT thomas |
08:02:48 |
SEM |
BEERNEM |
M |
|
98 |
75 |
MANSIAT teddy |
08:03:13 |
SEM |
LONS ATHLETIQUE CLUB |
M |
|
1035 |
76 |
GIRAUD francois |
08:04:53 |
V1M |
TAILLEFER TRAIL TEAM |
M |
|
973 |
77 |
FONT xavier |
08:04:53 |
SEM |
VIENNE |
M |
|
114 |
78 |
ZIEGER thierry |
08:05:21 |
V1M |
KEMBS |
M |
|
2484 |
79 |
ROUSSEL nicolas |
08:05:27 |
SEM |
ESPRIT TRAIL ANJOU |
M |
|
429 |
80 |
VAUGOYEAU damien |
08:05:27 |
SEM |
TEAM ENDURANCESHOP |
M |
|
455 |
81 |
DE PAEPE romuald |
08:05:41 |
SEM |
TEAM ADIDAS |
M |
|
24 |
82 |
CUBERO MARTIN jose javier |
08:05:50 |
SEM |
LA PEDRIZA DEL MANZANARES |
M |
|
1386 |
83 |
CESSAT patrice |
08:06:10 |
SEM |
ELAN USSEL |
M |
|
84 |
84 |
COURONNEL jerome |
08:07:03 |
SEM |
WAILLY BEAUCAMP |
M |
|
107 |
85 |
SAUCY pierre |
08:08:24 |
V1M |
DRAGUIGNAN DUC |
M |
|
1156 |
86 |
BULIDON FREDERICK |
08:10:08 |
V1M |
RUNNING SHOP CLERMONT |
M |
|
72 |
87 |
GEORGET manuel |
08:10:26 |
V1M |
coye la foret |
M |
|
118 |
88 |
MARTIN sandra |
08:11:08 |
V1F |
TEAM ALTECSPORT |
F |
|
35 |
89 |
CUQ jerome |
08:11:53 |
SEM |
EPERVIERS SOCATA |
M |
|
817 |
90 |
BUSNEL stephane |
08:12:15 |
SEM |
CSGR |
M |
|
104 |
91 |
VERGER pascal |
08:12:19 |
V1M |
VAULNAVEYS LE HAUT |
M |
|
957 |
92 |
LEONET cyrille |
08:12:37 |
V1M |
BURLATS |
M |
|
2778 |
93 |
DALETTO Fabrice |
08:13:03 |
SEM |
UZES ATHLETISME |
M |
|
73 |
94 |
JIMENEZ estefani |
08:14:39 |
SEF |
TEAM SALOMON |
F |
|
15 |
95 |
REMACLE laurent |
08:14:54 |
SEM |
Noiseux |
M |
|
950 |
96 |
BONNET ludovic |
08:14:59 |
SEM |
LUGRIN |
M |
|
2745 |
97 |
SENAC stephane |
08:15:05 |
V1M |
GREASQUE |
M |
|
2430 |
98 |
RENAUDIE philippe |
08:16:26 |
SEM |
MILLAU |
M |
|
90 |
99 |
DELIAS cyrille |
08:16:39 |
V1M |
LOUCHATS |
M |
|
270 |
100 |
TROUVE jean baptiste |
08:16:53 |
SEM |
ASPTT PERIGUEUX |
M |
|
452 |
101 |
MARCOUIRE yoan |
08:17:03 |
SEM |
ACNM |
M |
|
87 |
102 |
NEUVILLE charles |
08:18:24 |
SEM |
TOULOUSE |
M |
|
136 |
103 |
GIGON aymeric |
08:18:27 |
SEM |
INTREPIDE ANGERS |
M |
|
307 |
104 |
CHANU cyril |
08:20:11 |
SEM |
SAVERDUN COURIR SYMPA |
M |
|
1601 |
105 |
MARION alain |
08:20:48 |
V1M |
CONCARNEAU |
M |
|
2840 |
106 |
BOUIGES christophe |
08:20:52 |
SEM |
BESANCON |
M |
|
2594 |
107 |
PIALOUX vincent |
08:21:21 |
SEM |
BEAUMONT ATHLETIQUE CLUB |
M |
|
1843 |
108 |
MATHOT jean francois |
08:21:46 |
V2M |
CALUIRE ET CUIRE |
M |
|
133 |
109 |
AUFFRET christophe |
08:22:29 |
V1M |
AVIRON BAYONNAIS TRIATHLO |
M |
|
1107 |
110 |
LEFEBVRE jean philippe |
08:22:35 |
SEM |
TEAM RAIDLIGHT |
M |
|
829 |
111 |
MOALIC ronan |
08:23:09 |
SEM |
TEAM VIBRAM |
M |
|
77 |
112 |
LECLAINCHE julien |
08:23:32 |
SEM |
ALCP CARHAIX |
M |
|
130 |
113 |
AUBRET christophe |
08:24:22 |
V1M |
SAINT MARTIN D'URIAGE |
M |
|
2479 |
114 |
VALMALLE laurent |
08:26:05 |
SEM |
chusclan |
M |
|
1065 |
115 |
MOTTO ROS sandrine |
08:26:41 |
SEF |
TEAM TECNICA |
F |
|
43 |
116 |
SOLFOROSI franck |
08:27:07 |
SEM |
VILLEUBANNE |
M |
|
2852 |
117 |
CERE olivier |
08:27:30 |
SEM |
BAYONNE |
M |
|
2084 |
118 |
PAILLETTE david |
08:29:28 |
V1M |
AC BARENTIN |
M |
|
89 |
119 |
LABIT laurent |
08:29:34 |
SEM |
CPLP |
M |
|
123 |
120 |
FAYARD benoit |
08:29:34 |
SEM |
violes |
M |
|
113 |
121 |
EXBRAYAT benoit |
08:30:37 |
SEM |
CMI TULLINS |
M |
|
111 |
122 |
POULENARD bruno |
08:31:34 |
SEM |
INTERTECHNIQUE |
M |
|
1983 |
123 |
DUHAMEL alain |
08:31:42 |
V1M |
TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME |
M |
|
1451 |
124 |
DELEFOLLY benoit |
08:31:45 |
SEM |
AMIENS |
M |
|
75 |
125 |
CLAUDEL olivier |
08:31:45 |
SEM |
L HORME |
M |
|
1277 |
126 |
LAFEUILLE julien |
08:31:47 |
SEM |
BOURGES |
M |
|
126 |
127 |
BERGER romain |
08:31:59 |
ESM |
LE VIGAN |
M |
|
1613 |
128 |
PICOT bertrand |
08:32:01 |
V1M |
ESMGO |
M |
|
1952 |
129 |
MAJEWSKI david |
08:32:13 |
SEM |
TAILLEFER TRAIL TEAM |
M |
|
367 |
130 |
GAUVRIT sebastien |
08:33:38 |
SEM |
LE POIRE SUR VIE |
M |
|
116 |
131 |
DURIEUX ludovic |
08:34:34 |
V1M |
ABLON SUR SEINE |
M |
|
1261 |
132 |
MOUSSARD edouard |
08:35:04 |
SEM |
TEAM ENDURANCESHOP |
M |
|
384 |
133 |
GINESTET samuel |
08:35:31 |
V1M |
SEIX |
M |
|
2816 |
134 |
BEAUFILS bruno |
08:36:10 |
SEM |
SELECTION NATIONNALE DES |
M |
|
97 |
135 |
MASSOL christophe |
08:37:29 |
SEM |
NICE |
M |
|
2050 |
136 |
MARTEL cyril |
08:37:29 |
SEM |
TOURRETTES |
M |
|
2027 |
137 |
MARAZZI giuseppe |
08:37:49 |
SEM |
TEAM VIBRAM |
M |
|
34 |
138 |
NANCOZ michael |
08:39:26 |
SEM |
Daillon |
M |
|
2502 |
139 |
PRIMAULT guillaume |
08:39:43 |
SEM |
SAINT GERMAIN EN LAYE |
M |
|
412 |
140 |
BLUTEAU guillaume |
08:39:43 |
SEM |
LES HERBIERS |
M |
|
1123 |
141 |
FLORET thibaut |
08:39:55 |
SEM |
DIJON |
M |
|
296 |
142 |
ENNEBECK thierry |
08:40:11 |
V1M |
SPLACH L'ISLE JOURDAIN |
M |
|
64 |
143 |
COTTARD francois |
08:40:13 |
SEM |
ALBERTVILLE |
M |
|
2730 |
144 |
RAVAUX richard |
08:40:13 |
V1M |
ASC PERSONNEL DU SENAT |
M |
|
1094 |
145 |
FARANO sebastien |
08:40:56 |
SEM |
LAFUMA / RUNNING CONSEIL |
M |
|
2209 |
146 |
CARLUS bruno |
08:41:50 |
SEM |
TAILLEFER TRAIL TEAM |
M |
|
1281 |
147 |
HUILLET stephane |
08:42:01 |
SEM |
ST JEAN DE LUZ |
M |
|
1690 |
148 |
BOUJDAY ramzi |
08:42:25 |
SEM |
VENISSIEUX |
M |
|
2038 |
149 |
CAILLET elise |
08:42:26 |
SEF |
ENDURANCE SHOP RENNES |
F |
|
105 |
150 |
VICAN sylvain |
08:42:55 |
V1M |
PLAISANCE DU TOUCH |
M |
|
1448 |
151 |
GROSJEAN christine |
08:43:17 |
V1F |
ST DIDIER |
F |
|
29 |
152 |
RIBEYRE stephane |
08:43:21 |
V1M |
ASSON |
M |
|
1196 |
153 |
ALIEU alain |
08:43:44 |
V1M |
st pierre dels forcats |
M |
|
853 |
154 |
TUEL dominique |
08:44:00 |
SEM |
KM 19 BRANCEILLES |
M |
|
453 |
155 |
BOSCHAT alexandre |
08:44:51 |
SEM |
HERBAUGES AC |
M |
|
737 |
156 |
VITET adrien |
08:44:58 |
SEM |
BEZOUCE |
M |
|
460 |
157 |
MUDARRA SANCHEZ antonio |
08:45:28 |
V1M |
HOCKEY ALCALA |
M |
|
796 |
158 |
DESPERT franck |
08:45:58 |
V1M |
EVA |
M |
|
1555 |
159 |
BEAUFILS clement |
08:46:33 |
ESM |
MONTPELLIER |
M |
|
2564 |
160 |
LEBEGUE arnaud |
08:46:36 |
V1M |
SALTA BARTAS |
M |
|
2301 |
161 |
METAIREAU marc |
08:46:38 |
V1M |
villefranque |
M |
|
1594 |
162 |
BONNET nicolas |
08:47:50 |
SEM |
CHAUX DES CROTENAY |
M |
|
2010 |
163 |
LACOMBE christiane |
08:49:02 |
V2F |
ATHLE ST JULIEN 74 |
F |
1ere V2F |
901 |
164 |
LECHEVALLIER franck |
08:49:26 |
SEM |
VAUDRY |
M |
|
1136 |
165 |
FORTIN julien |
08:49:33 |
SEM |
ANGERS |
M |
|
712 |
166 |
MIRAS philippe |
08:49:53 |
V1M |
VIC LE COMTE |
M |
|
2077 |
167 |
HAUGUEL fabien |
08:51:00 |
V1M |
ESMGO |
M |
|
1949 |
168 |
MASSET philippe |
08:51:23 |
V1M |
FEBVIN PALFART |
M |
|
2159 |
169 |
LIPCZAK vivien |
08:51:23 |
SEM |
Vitry en Artois |
M |
|
552 |
170 |
DOS SANTOS stephane |
08:51:43 |
SEM |
TEAM LIGERAID NE POUR GAG |
M |
|
2247 |
171 |
DE BARROS christophe |
08:51:54 |
SEM |
CAHORS |
M |
|
109 |
172 |
WILLMANN cedric |
08:52:33 |
SEM |
Carnoules |
M |
|
141 |
173 |
PICHOT franck |
08:52:35 |
V1M |
MAT72 |
M |
|
401 |
174 |
BREUIL emmanuel |
08:52:42 |
V1M |
PAVIE |
M |
|
103 |
175 |
TISSOT loic |
08:52:43 |
SEM |
VERBERIE ENDURANCE ROUTE |
M |
|
449 |
176 |
FRESLON BETTE Caroline |
08:53:04 |
|
TEAM GARMIN |
F |
|
150 |
177 |
DESSEREY sebastien |
08:53:25 |
SEM |
FC ORLEANS |
M |
|
1536 |
178 |
LEVAUX regis |
08:53:47 |
SEM |
MAUBEUGE MARATHON |
M |
|
1901 |
179 |
THIESSE bernard |
08:53:54 |
V3M |
PLAISANCE DU TOUCH |
M |
1er V3M |
79 |
180 |
FRAVAL cedric |
08:53:56 |
SEM |
ISSOIRE |
M |
|
923 |
181 |
DEROUAULT nicolas |
08:54:23 |
SEM |
AZAY SUR CHER |
M |
|
273 |
182 |
CHALMEAU stephane |
08:54:30 |
SEM |
Nantes |
M |
|
1477 |
183 |
RUIZ julien |
08:54:54 |
SEM |
CHALLES LES EAUX |
M |
|
1198 |
184 |
DU BAC vincent |
08:55:15 |
SEM |
VILLEMOUSTAUSSOU |
M |
|
281 |
185 |
GRANDJANNY damien |
08:55:33 |
SEM |
CHALLEX |
M |
|
317 |
186 |
LACLAUTRE thierry |
08:57:11 |
V1M |
CO KM 42 ST JUSTE LE MART |
M |
|
124 |
187 |
PETTON christophe |
08:58:14 |
SEM |
Portsall |
M |
|
728 |
188 |
AUSTRUI anne sophie |
08:58:15 |
SEF |
AJ AUXERRE MARATHON |
F |
|
81 |
189 |
LE PALUD julien |
08:58:23 |
SEM |
st nicolas DEPELEM |
M |
|
1778 |
190 |
PAGEAU sebastien |
08:59:00 |
SEM |
CSLG VANNES |
M |
|
392 |
191 |
BAILLY renaud |
08:59:04 |
SEM |
AC AUDOMAROIS |
M |
|
1390 |
192 |
ODOUL jerom |
08:59:07 |
SEM |
MUDAISON |
M |
|
389 |
193 |
RIO mevenig |
08:59:17 |
SEM |
ST SEBASTIEN SUR LOIRE |
M |
|
2302 |
194 |
FAGOT anthony |
09:03:07 |
V1M |
Wimereux |
M |
|
112 |
195 |
LACOMBE jean sebastien |
09:03:20 |
SEM |
BANAT |
M |
|
125 |
196 |
TARDIVEL ivan |
09:03:30 |
SEM |
TEAM OPEL COTES D' ARMOR |
M |
|
446 |
197 |
CAUSSANEL denis |
09:03:39 |
SEM |
POINTURE 46 |
M |
|
245 |
198 |
AUGUY jeremy |
09:03:45 |
SEM |
LAPANOUSE |
M |
|
94 |
199 |
JEGOU yann |
09:03:54 |
SEM |
GUERLEDAN AVENTURES |
M |
|
976 |
200 |
TERESA nimes |
09:04:57 |
SEF |
TEAM LAFUMA IBERICA |
F |
|
58 |
201 |
PICARD frederic |
09:05:35 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
2620 |
202 |
DELFAU julien |
09:05:43 |
SEM |
SOULOMES |
M |
|
269 |
203 |
CAZELLES julien |
09:05:46 |
SEM |
S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALE |
M |
|
246 |
204 |
AUTHIER nicolas |
09:05:51 |
SEM |
AUTHEZAT |
M |
|
2813 |
205 |
PAROT bruno |
09:06:16 |
SEM |
VIGEOIS |
M |
|
2318 |
206 |
MOISSET eric |
09:06:33 |
V1M |
OUDON |
M |
|
380 |
207 |
LEBOUCHER pierre |
09:07:05 |
SEM |
ORVAULT |
M |
|
939 |
208 |
FURET olivier |
09:07:11 |
SEM |
Le Mans |
M |
|
299 |
209 |
CHERRUAULT christophe |
09:07:23 |
SEM |
CARQUEFOU AC |
M |
|
1069 |
210 |
DELCOURT jerome |
09:07:36 |
V2M |
torcy le petit |
M |
|
1212 |
211 |
CHAZAL jean luc |
09:07:36 |
V2M |
CEBAZAT |
M |
|
253 |
212 |
BERTRAND charles |
09:07:44 |
SEM |
UCEL |
M |
|
1077 |
213 |
TANCHOUX bernard |
09:07:58 |
SEM |
CLAIN A. PICTAVE POITIERS |
M |
|
445 |
214 |
VIALARET damien |
09:08:00 |
V1M |
MILLAU |
M |
|
456 |
215 |
JEHANNO frederic |
09:08:07 |
SEM |
LA MONTAGNE |
M |
|
2188 |
216 |
BASTIDE DE GRAVE jerome |
09:08:49 |
SEM |
MONTREAL |
M |
|
2900 |
217 |
JEANNET michael |
09:09:30 |
SEM |
RCFURIANI |
M |
|
1395 |
218 |
RENOUARD loic |
09:10:09 |
SEM |
AUTHIE |
M |
|
421 |
219 |
BLEAS joan |
09:10:14 |
SEM |
TEAM ENDURANCESHOP |
M |
|
221 |
220 |
CORRIAUX julien |
09:10:50 |
SEM |
MARGERIE CHANTAGRET |
M |
|
2248 |
221 |
DJEBALI abdelkader |
09:11:00 |
SEM |
APT |
M |
|
280 |
222 |
ADNET regis |
09:11:09 |
V1M |
MARSANNAY LA CoTE |
M |
|
2605 |
223 |
BLAISE johnny |
09:11:44 |
SEM |
VERBERIE ENDURANCE ROUTE |
M |
|
961 |
224 |
JOURDEN stephane |
09:12:05 |
SEM |
ARVE ATHLETISME BONNEVILL |
M |
|
1085 |
225 |
GUIMONET franck |
09:12:23 |
V1M |
LONGJUMEAU |
M |
|
2045 |
226 |
MOREAU pascal |
09:12:39 |
V1M |
AUBENASSON |
M |
|
50 |
227 |
PREVOST christophe |
09:12:40 |
V1M |
saint abit |
M |
|
411 |
228 |
HANRY gerald |
09:12:43 |
SEM |
St Sauveur des Landes |
M |
|
1677 |
229 |
BAZIN cedric |
09:13:07 |
V1M |
Goyrans |
M |
|
698 |
230 |
BACHELARD cyrille |
09:13:10 |
SEM |
LE BOURGET |
M |
|
1872 |
231 |
LABORIER guillaume |
09:13:18 |
V1M |
MACH3 TRIATHLON |
M |
|
881 |
232 |
SANSON karine |
09:13:21 |
V1F |
SALLEBOEUF |
F |
|
436 |
233 |
GASPARD alain |
09:13:31 |
V1M |
COURIR EN UZEGE |
M |
|
971 |
234 |
LEGRET patrick |
09:14:43 |
V2M |
ENDURANCE 72 |
M |
|
1003 |
235 |
DEGUIL laurent |
09:14:53 |
SEM |
BOURGUEIL |
M |
|
268 |
236 |
CORNELOUP christian |
09:14:54 |
V2M |
REALLON |
M |
|
2833 |
237 |
SOUQUET vincent |
09:15:04 |
SEM |
TEAM RAIDLIGHT |
M |
|
1122 |
238 |
PIERUCCI thomas |
09:15:09 |
SEM |
NIORT |
M |
|
2554 |
239 |
OLIVIER laurent |
09:15:32 |
V1M |
COURCOURONNES |
M |
|
2798 |
240 |
TCHEORDUKIAN fabien |
09:15:40 |
SEM |
COUREURS DU MONDE EN ISER |
M |
|
989 |
241 |
MATHURIN guillaume |
09:15:52 |
SEM |
MARSEILLE |
M |
|
2098 |
242 |
PANN roland |
09:15:53 |
SEM |
CHASTEAUX |
M |
|
393 |
243 |
BERAIL alexandre |
09:16:11 |
SEM |
VILLENEUVE D'AVEYRON |
M |
|
216 |
244 |
BAPT gregory |
09:16:20 |
SEM |
LEMPDES |
M |
|
2238 |
245 |
SAUVAGE brice |
09:16:35 |
SEM |
MONTROUGE |
M |
|
2431 |
246 |
DRIVET raphael |
09:16:36 |
SEM |
MONTGILBERT |
M |
|
2381 |
247 |
OUALLET stephane |
09:16:36 |
V1M |
ENTRAIGUES |
M |
|
2710 |
248 |
DUBeS claire |
09:17:07 |
SEF |
ARBONNE |
F |
|
2546 |
249 |
SAINT JAL fabrice |
09:17:30 |
SEM |
TULLE |
M |
|
432 |
250 |
CABANNES landry |
09:17:32 |
SEM |
TRAIL TEAM BUCHINOIS |
M |
|
2631 |
251 |
CHARLES bruno |
09:17:44 |
V1M |
GDM SAINT JAMES |
M |
|
250 |
252 |
POLPRE julien |
09:17:58 |
SEM |
ASCE MUTUELLES DU MANS A |
M |
|
405 |
253 |
PIGEON olivier |
09:18:24 |
SEM |
paris |
M |
|
1606 |
254 |
LEOBON christophe |
09:18:24 |
V1M |
LIMOGES TRIATHLON |
M |
|
665 |
255 |
BIZIeRE guillaume |
09:18:28 |
SEM |
BOURG ST MAURICE |
M |
|
2624 |
256 |
NDIAYE youssoupha |
09:18:28 |
SEM |
TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP BESAN |
M |
|
1793 |
257 |
BONNAUDET jerome |
09:18:40 |
V1M |
CHANTONNAY RAID FLEURY MI |
M |
|
224 |
258 |
PAVAGEAU nicolas |
09:18:40 |
SEM |
ACLR |
M |
|
847 |
259 |
CLERBOUT nicolas |
09:18:50 |
SEM |
LARRA |
M |
|
256 |
260 |
POIREL sebastien |
09:18:53 |
SEM |
villers les nancy |
M |
|
404 |
261 |
COSTECALDE bruno |
09:19:15 |
V2M |
ENTENTE VIVAROISE ATHLETI |
M |
|
1080 |
262 |
MIGNOT thierry |
09:19:19 |
V1M |
ATHLE ST JULIEN 74 |
M |
|
904 |
263 |
GUIHO stephanie |
09:19:20 |
SEF |
COTE DE JADE ATHLETIC CLU |
F |
|
1990 |
264 |
CORDIER robin |
09:20:35 |
SEM |
ESCLANeDES |
M |
|
2310 |
265 |
DIOT yvan |
09:20:52 |
SEM |
AUSSOIS |
M |
|
2393 |
266 |
BREQUEVILLE samuel |
09:20:59 |
V1M |
TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME |
M |
|
230 |
267 |
CAILLY francois |
09:21:16 |
V2M |
ASPTT ALENCON |
M |
|
1947 |
268 |
LACROIX olivier |
09:21:24 |
SEM |
LA CAPELLE LES BOULOGNE |
M |
|
1285 |
269 |
LE PAPE sebastien |
09:21:26 |
SEM |
Rouen |
M |
|
353 |
270 |
ABIVEN jean marc |
09:21:48 |
V2M |
PAYS DE LANDERNEAU ATHLET |
M |
|
1414 |
271 |
HATTON vadim |
09:22:02 |
V1M |
SUD LOIRE RAID AVENTURE |
M |
|
323 |
272 |
LE MEIGNEN fabrice |
09:22:02 |
V1M |
INTREPIDE ANGERS |
M |
|
981 |
273 |
ROSEAU teddy |
09:22:10 |
SEM |
PIOLENC |
M |
|
2573 |
274 |
MOURINO gaetan |
09:22:11 |
V2M |
LES FOULEES DE MORNAS |
M |
|
1625 |
275 |
BORREL michel |
09:22:28 |
V1M |
SALTA BARTAS |
M |
|
2315 |
276 |
SEIGNEURIE andre |
09:22:38 |
V2M |
SAINT LYS |
M |
|
2541 |
277 |
LAURE benoit |
09:22:46 |
SEM |
CARQUEFOU AC |
M |
|
1034 |
278 |
BURLOT jean baptiste |
09:22:46 |
SEM |
Mesnil Panneville |
M |
|
1721 |
279 |
LE GOiC julien |
09:23:00 |
SEM |
NANTES |
M |
|
2370 |
280 |
GEAY rene |
09:23:29 |
V1M |
US CREPY EN VALOIS |
M |
|
304 |
281 |
ONFRAY thierry |
09:23:45 |
V1M |
hillion |
M |
|
391 |
282 |
DESSAIGNE dominique |
09:24:15 |
V1M |
Clermont Ferrand |
M |
|
695 |
283 |
BROCHOIRE jean francois |
09:24:16 |
V1M |
AC ROCHE SUR YON * |
M |
|
1600 |
284 |
MOULIN bruno |
09:24:30 |
V1M |
ENDURANCE 72 |
M |
|
1437 |
285 |
DESEBBE olivier |
09:24:34 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
2640 |
286 |
LE GOFF michel |
09:24:41 |
V1M |
AS CULTURELLE FRANCOPHONE |
M |
|
1306 |
287 |
LAMOUROUX herve |
09:24:51 |
V1M |
VILLARS |
M |
|
342 |
288 |
CHARDAIRE damien |
09:24:58 |
V1M |
ST MELAINE SUR AUBANCE |
M |
|
249 |
289 |
PERINO jean louis |
09:25:01 |
V3M |
GILLY SUR ISERE |
M |
|
1869 |
290 |
GILARD jean michel |
09:25:16 |
V2M |
CARQUEFOU AC |
M |
|
926 |
291 |
BOUVET luc |
09:25:21 |
SEM |
BEAUMES DE VENISE |
M |
|
2791 |
292 |
LAMBERT frederic |
09:25:23 |
V1M |
FIGEAC AC |
M |
|
127 |
293 |
BELE pascal |
09:25:36 |
SEM |
GDM SAINT JAMES |
M |
|
213 |
294 |
MORICEAU eric |
09:25:51 |
V2M |
ENDURANCE 72 |
M |
|
1139 |
295 |
LEBARBIER manuel |
09:25:57 |
SEM |
LE LAUZET UBAYE |
M |
|
2505 |
296 |
LE BAIL nikolas |
09:25:59 |
SEM |
COUERON |
M |
|
349 |
297 |
DIQUATTRO romain |
09:26:03 |
SEM |
Boulogne Billancourt |
M |
|
898 |
298 |
HEUZE loic |
09:26:26 |
SEM |
ENTENTE NORD LOIRE 44 * |
M |
|
1790 |
299 |
FERTILLET laurent |
09:26:33 |
SEM |
ATHLETIC RETZ SUD LAC |
M |
|
1763 |
300 |
DESSERT frederic |
09:26:39 |
SEM |
TOURNAN EN BRIE |
M |
|
1231 |
301 |
BOURSETTE laurent |
09:26:58 |
V1M |
SAINT NIZIER DU MOUCHEROT |
M |
|
2786 |
302 |
DESACHY david |
09:27:16 |
SEM |
AC OUTREAU |
M |
|
538 |
303 |
BOULY jerome |
09:27:17 |
SEM |
OUTREAU |
M |
|
562 |
304 |
QUINTIN christophe |
09:27:20 |
V1M |
dingy st clair |
M |
|
1725 |
305 |
DANIAUD samuel |
09:27:46 |
SEM |
FLR LE MONTEIL |
M |
|
1021 |
306 |
GOURDIN eric |
09:27:55 |
V1M |
WIMILLE |
M |
|
1592 |
307 |
PANSART marylise |
09:28:00 |
SEF |
LES ULIS |
F |
|
394 |
308 |
SICARD thierry |
09:28:09 |
V2M |
CA BRIVE |
M |
|
438 |
309 |
ROUSSEAU fabrice |
09:29:18 |
V1M |
CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU BOISCH |
M |
|
428 |
310 |
PELIGRY jean michel |
09:29:19 |
V1M |
CO VOIE DE L ECIR |
M |
|
518 |
311 |
CHATAIGNER richard |
09:29:27 |
SEM |
INTREPIDE ANGERS |
M |
|
646 |
312 |
DUPERRAY remy |
09:29:29 |
SEM |
Voiron |
M |
|
1379 |
313 |
GUILLOUX regis |
09:29:36 |
V1M |
CA BRIVE |
M |
|
1755 |
314 |
CHAPUS stanislas |
09:29:54 |
V1M |
OPALE ORIENTATION |
M |
|
1582 |
315 |
PONCET jean michel |
09:29:56 |
V2M |
VERSAILLES |
M |
|
406 |
316 |
LACOMBE jerome |
09:29:56 |
V1M |
CA BALMA |
M |
|
337 |
317 |
WIDMER benjamin |
09:29:57 |
V1M |
DIEULOUARD |
M |
|
2218 |
318 |
REYNAUD vivien |
09:30:01 |
SEM |
CLERMONT FERRAND |
M |
|
2770 |
319 |
REDIER david |
09:30:06 |
SEM |
RIVIERE SUR TARN |
M |
|
2160 |
320 |
DUBOIS david |
09:30:37 |
SEM |
SAINT GERMAIN EN LAYE |
M |
|
283 |
321 |
ZAJAC romaric |
09:30:53 |
SEM |
U.S.BIACHE CANOe KAYAK |
M |
|
1904 |
322 |
DEPREZ frederic |
09:31:36 |
V1M |
Thorens Glieres |
M |
|
1729 |
323 |
BERNIER jean pierre |
09:31:39 |
V2M |
LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 3 |
M |
|
100 |
324 |
GUILLERM yann |
09:31:45 |
SEM |
ASPHALTE 94 |
M |
|
319 |
325 |
BAULOT julien |
09:31:57 |
SEM |
Montenois |
M |
|
211 |
326 |
LESVEN hubert |
09:31:57 |
V1M |
PLOUEDERN |
M |
|
1087 |
327 |
HARDY adrien |
09:32:01 |
SEM |
XX |
M |
|
322 |
328 |
DUBOST alain |
09:32:14 |
V2M |
LYON |
M |
|
284 |
329 |
PEREZ LIARTE franck |
09:32:17 |
SEM |
CLUB A.M.S.L FREJUS |
M |
|
2667 |
330 |
CHEVALIER bernard |
09:32:19 |
V1M |
ST BRICE SOUS FORET |
M |
|
2152 |
331 |
PALERMO giovanni |
09:32:43 |
V1M |
COURIR A SENNECY |
M |
|
905 |
332 |
NADALIN jerome |
09:33:10 |
SEM |
SEMEAC |
M |
|
1438 |
333 |
GUITTON phil ppe |
09:33:33 |
V1M |
ENTENTE NORD LOIRE 44 * |
M |
|
321 |
334 |
PINGET christophe |
09:33:36 |
SEM |
ARVE ATHLETISME BONNEVILL |
M |
|
590 |
335 |
SIMONNE sylvain |
09:33:36 |
V1M |
GAP HAUTES ALPES ATHLETIS |
M |
|
440 |
336 |
BONET jerome |
09:33:42 |
SEM |
JEROME BONET |
M |
|
693 |
337 |
GOMEZ laurent |
09:34:27 |
V1M |
LE MANS |
M |
|
311 |
338 |
HEURTAULT cyril |
09:34:28 |
SEM |
IMPHY |
M |
|
327 |
339 |
AMICE sebastien |
09:34:39 |
SEM |
MACH3 TRIATHLON |
M |
|
895 |
340 |
CAYLA jean michel |
09:35:36 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
756 |
341 |
LA PORHO frederic |
09:35:40 |
V1M |
TREFFLEAN |
M |
|
1502 |
342 |
FOUQUET olivier |
09:36:03 |
SEM |
evron |
M |
|
514 |
343 |
SOULIGNAC christophe |
09:36:20 |
SEM |
Cahors |
M |
|
834 |
344 |
LEFEBVRE remi |
09:36:29 |
V1M |
THOMERY |
M |
|
2754 |
345 |
TEIXERA alexandre |
09:36:29 |
V1M |
JUVIGNAC |
M |
|
2453 |
346 |
DEISS laurent |
09:36:40 |
V1M |
ATHLETIC TROIS TOURS* |
M |
|
110 |
347 |
SERIEYS laurent |
09:36:55 |
SEM |
RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON |
M |
|
1654 |
348 |
VEYSSIERE bernard |
09:37:23 |
V2M |
BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB |
M |
|
2312 |
349 |
FEDOU damien |
09:39:04 |
SEM |
CREYSSENSAC ET PISSOT |
M |
|
2335 |
350 |
VOS Jean Hugues |
09:39:26 |
V1M |
SAINT GAUDENS |
M |
|
2731 |
351 |
ATZENI laurie |
09:39:32 |
SEF |
GARDANNE |
F |
|
2224 |
352 |
GOUESSANT philippe |
09:40:18 |
V1M |
SAINT GLEN |
M |
|
315 |
353 |
DUVERNEIX pierre louis |
09:40:20 |
SEM |
BAZOCHES LES BRAY |
M |
|
2587 |
354 |
SAUTET stephane |
09:40:20 |
SEM |
ANTONY TRIATHLON |
M |
|
1627 |
355 |
VERGER jerome |
09:40:42 |
SEM |
LIMOUX TRIATHLON CLUB |
M |
|
1646 |
356 |
MAUDUIT eric |
09:40:51 |
V1M |
MARSEILLE |
M |
|
1088 |
357 |
RICHARD frederic |
09:40:52 |
SEM |
PONTCHATEAU |
M |
|
424 |
358 |
DURAND benoit |
09:40:54 |
V1M |
ATHLETIC RETZ SUD LAC |
M |
|
285 |
359 |
BERNARDIN marc |
09:40:58 |
SEM |
LIGNEROLLES |
M |
|
2121 |
360 |
EGLIN pascal |
09:41:03 |
V1M |
TEAM POULX RUNNING |
M |
|
1083 |
361 |
FLOHR jean marc |
09:41:28 |
SEM |
ATHLETISME ET COURSE NATU |
M |
|
2262 |
362 |
MARTINEZ jerome |
09:42:03 |
SEM |
LOURDES |
M |
|
2562 |
363 |
BALAHACHI rafion |
09:42:57 |
SEM |
LEYRENNE AC |
M |
|
95 |
364 |
BARRET clement |
09:43:20 |
ESM |
GOURDON |
M |
|
2746 |
365 |
BLANC bernard |
09:43:25 |
V2M |
VEO 2000 LA PLAGNE |
M |
|
220 |
366 |
LECOMTE olivier |
09:43:26 |
V1M |
AS DE COURSE A PIED VEO 2 |
M |
|
357 |
367 |
ROUX amandine |
09:43:26 |
SEF |
BRAZEY EN PLAINE |
F |
|
2458 |
368 |
SAMAKE jean christophe |
09:44:00 |
V1M |
PALAISEAU |
M |
|
2046 |
369 |
WADDILL jean jacques |
09:44:01 |
SEM |
SAINT CHRISTOL |
M |
|
462 |
370 |
SERPILLON sebastien |
09:44:01 |
SEM |
MAUBEUGE MARATHON |
M |
|
1895 |
371 |
CRENN daniele |
09:44:01 |
V2F |
VERSAILLES |
F |
|
261 |
372 |
MARTY benoit |
09:44:40 |
V1M |
MARSEILLE |
M |
|
2196 |
373 |
DA COSTA jean noel |
09:44:50 |
V2M |
PELLOUAILLES LES VIGNES |
M |
|
265 |
374 |
MUSSEAU florian |
09:45:11 |
SEM |
SUD LOIRE RAID AVENTURE |
M |
|
1110 |
375 |
RANNOU yannick |
09:45:19 |
SEM |
BESANCON |
M |
|
417 |
376 |
BRUNO philippe |
09:45:48 |
V2M |
LA SEYNE SUR MER |
M |
|
2835 |
377 |
GIL frederic |
09:46:13 |
V1M |
ORSAN |
M |
|
503 |
378 |
DE BORTOLI lionel |
09:46:15 |
V1M |
DINGY SAINT CLAIR |
M |
|
1762 |
379 |
MAUCUIT christophe |
09:46:17 |
V1M |
TEAM RAIDLIGHT |
M |
|
375 |
380 |
SAUVINEAU eric |
09:46:27 |
V1M |
argenteuil |
M |
|
1014 |
381 |
WIENER david |
09:47:11 |
V1M |
TRI AVENTURE |
M |
|
464 |
382 |
HIDEUX maxime |
09:47:20 |
SEM |
INTREPIDE ANGERS |
M |
|
2461 |
383 |
PEIGNET nicolas |
09:47:46 |
SEM |
villejust |
M |
|
397 |
384 |
CONTI david |
09:47:59 |
V1M |
Le Paradou |
M |
|
1478 |
385 |
SYVERY martial |
09:48:07 |
V1M |
LA CELLE EN MORVAN |
M |
|
615 |
386 |
PIERREL christophe |
09:48:24 |
SEM |
CAF LA BRESSAUDE |
M |
|
1686 |
387 |
PAINKIN nicolas |
09:48:30 |
SEM |
FENEU |
M |
|
2827 |
388 |
MABILOTTE franck |
09:48:49 |
V1M |
VERBERIE ENDURANCE ROUTE |
M |
|
366 |
389 |
RAGOT jamel |
09:48:49 |
V1M |
VERBERIE ENDURANCE ROUTE |
M |
|
988 |
390 |
REVERSAT maxime |
09:49:03 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
2537 |
391 |
MARSALLE sebastien |
09:49:31 |
SEM |
PLateau d'Assy |
M |
|
1605 |
392 |
GAS Frederic |
09:50:02 |
V1M |
Saint Malo |
M |
|
703 |
393 |
CARROUeE benoit |
09:51:09 |
V2M |
RIS ORANGIS |
M |
|
2619 |
394 |
LIOTARD guillaume |
09:51:55 |
SEM |
CEVEN RAID |
M |
|
1854 |
395 |
CHOMETTON damien |
09:52:06 |
V1M |
Marseille |
M |
|
1019 |
396 |
ROUQUIER gerald |
09:52:35 |
V1M |
MAUGIO |
M |
|
1920 |
397 |
STEIDEL jerome |
09:52:48 |
SEM |
SAINT ISMIER |
M |
|
2329 |
398 |
PIFFARD christian |
09:53:22 |
SEM |
TRAILEMAN |
M |
|
996 |
399 |
RAMET christian |
09:53:24 |
V1M |
TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME |
M |
|
416 |
400 |
LANGLET thierry |
09:53:37 |
V1M |
BEAUMONT SUR OISE |
M |
|
1509 |
401 |
MERCIER patrick |
09:53:57 |
V1M |
LE TEIL COURT |
M |
|
1842 |
402 |
ROBERT patrick |
09:54:14 |
V2M |
S/L AL VOIRON |
M |
|
1599 |
403 |
VERRUE vincent |
09:54:18 |
SEM |
TEAM RAIDLIGHT/WALCOURSE |
M |
|
525 |
404 |
ROUMEAS michel |
09:54:24 |
V1M |
ORSAN |
M |
|
565 |
405 |
CLEMENTELLE laurent |
09:54:32 |
V1M |
IGNY |
M |
|
1913 |
406 |
MARTIN ludovic |
09:54:36 |
SEM |
ANGERS |
M |
|
2102 |
407 |
MIGNON stephane |
09:54:38 |
V1F |
ROSTRENEN |
F |
|
134 |
408 |
DEJOUX fabien |
09:54:42 |
V1M |
S/L AL ECHIROLLES |
M |
|
2526 |
409 |
LE DEZ julien |
09:54:46 |
SEM |
ELLIANT |
M |
|
743 |
410 |
DAOUDAL yohann |
09:54:46 |
SEM |
ROSPORDEN OXYGENE |
M |
|
647 |
411 |
AFFRE jerome |
09:54:47 |
SEM |
CANET |
M |
|
201 |
412 |
COQUOIN yohann |
09:55:02 |
SEM |
LA CROIX VALMER |
M |
|
2396 |
413 |
MASONI bruno |
09:55:22 |
V2M |
TOULON SPORT NATURE |
M |
|
2705 |
414 |
SERVANIN sebastien |
09:55:45 |
V1M |
SAINT MANDE |
M |
|
1199 |
415 |
ROCLAND claude |
09:55:49 |
V1M |
ES SAINT PATHUS OISSERY |
M |
|
426 |
416 |
CHARVILLAT marc |
09:55:56 |
SEM |
riom |
M |
|
1881 |
417 |
LEFEBVRE christophe |
09:57:08 |
SEM |
S/L AL ECHIROLLES |
M |
|
1988 |
418 |
GEORGER jean francois |
09:57:28 |
SEM |
villejuif |
M |
|
305 |
419 |
ESTEBAN rene |
09:57:31 |
V1M |
NARBONNE |
M |
|
2696 |
420 |
NEYROLLES philippe |
09:57:34 |
V2M |
PONTAULT AAC |
M |
|
2586 |
421 |
PLANTIER gerald |
09:57:40 |
V1M |
AL PIZANCON |
M |
|
729 |
422 |
LABROUCHE bruno |
09:57:43 |
V1M |
ALBI |
M |
|
2789 |
423 |
LE COLLONNIER david |
09:57:44 |
SEM |
AS POMMERET |
M |
|
689 |
424 |
LEGROS nicolas |
09:57:44 |
SEM |
AS POMMERET |
M |
|
690 |
425 |
RESPAUD maud |
09:57:46 |
V1F |
GRANDE MOTTE. |
F |
|
2109 |
426 |
VIGIER jerome |
09:57:55 |
SEM |
CLERMONT FERRAND |
M |
|
458 |
427 |
TOUNKARA mickael |
09:58:11 |
V1M |
MONTPELLIER |
M |
|
451 |
428 |
DELAHOCHE gregory |
09:58:17 |
SEM |
liancourt |
M |
|
1883 |
429 |
PROVENDIER thierry |
09:58:27 |
V1M |
RUEIL MALMAISON |
M |
|
2785 |
430 |
SALAUN sebastien |
09:58:58 |
SEM |
POMPIERS DE BREST |
M |
|
775 |
431 |
BOIS chantal |
09:59:28 |
V1F |
S/L ATHLE VALLON |
F |
|
222 |
432 |
MARTELET julien |
09:59:35 |
SEM |
SAINT CLAUDE |
M |
|
372 |
433 |
GUION david |
09:59:38 |
SEM |
MESSIMY |
M |
|
320 |
434 |
BLANC alain |
09:59:42 |
V2M |
GAP HAUTES ALPES ATHLETIS |
M |
|
2066 |
435 |
BOMBENGER christian |
09:59:49 |
V2M |
HOLTZWIHR |
M |
|
223 |
436 |
GUIET pierrick |
10:00:09 |
SEM |
ASEC LA POMMERAYE |
M |
|
2460 |
437 |
LEVICQ jerome |
10:00:13 |
SEM |
ATHLETIC CLUB SALONAIS * |
M |
|
942 |
438 |
JACOB erwan |
10:00:21 |
SEM |
LANVOLLON |
M |
|
1426 |
439 |
PONCET david |
10:00:25 |
SEM |
APREMONT |
M |
|
407 |
440 |
VIALA david |
10:00:29 |
SEM |
CAUSSADE |
M |
|
1201 |
441 |
FLAUJAC simon |
10:00:30 |
SEM |
CAUSSADE |
M |
|
1282 |
442 |
CHERAZ claudio |
10:00:38 |
V1M |
COURMAYEUR TRAILERS |
M |
|
2166 |
443 |
MOREL jean luc |
10:00:43 |
V1M |
saint arnoult |
M |
|
1693 |
444 |
BRUAND stephane |
10:01:48 |
V1M |
Sallanches |
M |
|
1391 |
445 |
FERREIRA manuel |
10:02:33 |
V2M |
TALLENDE |
M |
|
292 |
446 |
BERIOT denis |
10:02:54 |
V2M |
LIGNIERES |
M |
|
2851 |
447 |
DELSAUT victor |
10:03:22 |
SEM |
BIARRITZ |
M |
|
2182 |
448 |
CHAUVET frederic |
10:04:41 |
SEM |
S/L ATHLETIC CLUB ANGERIE |
M |
|
2424 |
449 |
TEMPLIER jean daniel |
10:04:42 |
V1M |
FIGEAC AC |
M |
|
447 |
450 |
CHOUARCHE vincent |
10:04:44 |
V1M |
BOURG EN BRESSE TRIATHLON |
M |
|
1830 |
451 |
PINARD stephane |
10:04:47 |
SEM |
SAINVILLE |
M |
|
1994 |
452 |
AGNEL franck |
10:04:51 |
SEM |
MOZe SUR LOUET |
M |
|
2233 |
453 |
MAUNIER eric |
10:04:55 |
V2M |
SAINT PIERRE DE RIVIeRE |
M |
|
2293 |
454 |
GUILLOU stephane |
10:04:56 |
V1M |
LE RELECQ KERHUON |
M |
|
2114 |
455 |
BLANCHETEAU yves |
10:04:56 |
V1M |
ATHLE BOURGOGNE SUD |
M |
|
2481 |
456 |
POULIQUEN dominique |
10:04:59 |
V1M |
ROSPORDEN OXYGENE |
M |
|
632 |
457 |
BOUVERET herve |
10:05:10 |
SEM |
AL PIZANCON |
M |
|
721 |
458 |
BAUBET francoise |
10:05:28 |
V1F |
MONTMORIN |
F |
|
210 |
459 |
VAUX SIRE laurence |
10:05:37 |
SEF |
SAINT MARTIN DE CRAU |
F |
|
2518 |
460 |
AUGUSTIN charles henri |
10:05:44 |
V1M |
GONESSE |
M |
|
2240 |
461 |
VEDRENNE CLOQUET vivien |
10:06:14 |
SEM |
BSPP 17/ RAIDLIGHT |
M |
|
1257 |
462 |
MORT guillaume |
10:06:15 |
SEM |
DIJON TRIATHLON BA 102 |
M |
|
2552 |
463 |
ARNAL david |
10:06:20 |
V1M |
MILLAU |
M |
|
204 |
464 |
RODIER andre |
10:06:31 |
V2M |
BEAUMONT ATHLETIQUE CLUB |
M |
|
427 |
465 |
GROS lionel |
10:06:42 |
SEM |
S/L AC LACAUNE |
M |
|
2618 |
466 |
DERAULT HEDIEU nathalie |
10:06:49 |
SEF |
2 EP |
F |
|
272 |
467 |
DERAULT philippe |
10:06:49 |
V1M |
2 EP |
M |
|
1595 |
468 |
PLUMET daniel |
10:06:53 |
V1M |
TRIATHLON CLUB DE DOUAI |
M |
|
1796 |
469 |
THOMAS thierry |
10:06:53 |
V1M |
TEAM ENDURANCESHOP |
M |
|
448 |
470 |
GARVI armand |
10:07:01 |
V1M |
ASM MIONNAY |
M |
|
1656 |
471 |
RONDARD jerome |
10:07:12 |
SEM |
MARSAIS STE RADEGONDE |
M |
|
1919 |
472 |
PENEVEYRE william |
10:07:13 |
SEM |
LAGNY SUR MARNE |
M |
|
1917 |
473 |
HERITIER vincent |
10:07:23 |
SEM |
NICE |
M |
|
324 |
474 |
LIGER julien |
10:07:38 |
SEM |
smarves |
M |
|
744 |
475 |
NADEAU sebastien |
10:08:19 |
SEM |
LA SEYNE SUR MER |
M |
|
2706 |
476 |
VALETTE olivier |
10:08:26 |
SEM |
FAC ANDREZIEUX |
M |
|
658 |
477 |
CUEFF xavier |
10:09:21 |
SEM |
MILIZAC |
M |
|
263 |
478 |
SIMIER tanguy |
10:09:21 |
SEM |
ST BRIEUC |
M |
|
439 |
479 |
RAOULT pierrick |
10:09:35 |
V1M |
HILLION |
M |
|
418 |
480 |
RUIZ nicolas |
10:09:46 |
SEM |
EJ LES SPARTIATES |
M |
|
430 |
481 |
GIGON magali |
10:10:02 |
SEF |
INTREPIDE ANGERS |
F |
|
672 |
482 |
DENIS claris |
10:10:03 |
V1M |
FREE RUN 72 |
M |
|
1494 |
483 |
DEPUYDT els |
10:10:08 |
V1F |
Sint Niklaas |
F |
|
702 |
484 |
BAULIMON frederic |
10:10:09 |
SEM |
saint affrique |
M |
|
1049 |
485 |
MARTINS charles |
10:10:10 |
V2M |
MURET |
M |
|
2297 |
486 |
VIALE laurent |
10:10:29 |
SEM |
POMPIERS DE MENTON |
M |
|
457 |
487 |
LAHACHE anouk |
10:10:32 |
V1F |
S/L NOGENT SUR OISE ATHLE |
F |
|
340 |
488 |
CHENEVAS franck |
10:10:33 |
V1M |
TEAM RAIDLIGHT |
M |
|
636 |
489 |
GOBERT jerome |
10:10:43 |
V1M |
LYON |
M |
|
1545 |
490 |
ESCOURIDO VIGO christophe |
10:10:51 |
V1M |
US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON |
M |
|
1184 |
491 |
PICARD julien |
10:11:00 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
2839 |
492 |
FAVRE jean jacques |
10:11:02 |
V1M |
LE SAPPEY EN CHARTREUSE |
M |
|
2231 |
493 |
PEUREUX guillaume |
10:11:24 |
V1M |
PARIS |
M |
|
946 |
494 |
MEYNADIER frederic |
10:12:02 |
SEM |
NIMES |
M |
|
2434 |
495 |
LE SIGNOR patrice |
10:12:03 |
V1M |
ERGUE GABERIC |
M |
|
354 |
496 |
SOULOUMIAC arnaud |
10:12:05 |
V1M |
VANVES RUN CLUB 92 LOSBO |
M |
|
998 |
497 |
SPIRITATO jeremy |
10:13:12 |
SEM |
BILLERE TRIATHLON |
M |
|
836 |
498 |
CRUSSY thierry |
10:13:12 |
V1M |
DECINES MEYZIEU ATHLETISM |
M |
|
2855 |
499 |
VIOLLET sebastien |
10:13:16 |
SEM |
LES GARS DU BEAUJOLAIS |
M |
|
776 |
500 |
ALFIERI christian |
10:13:16 |
V2M |
BORDEAUX ATHLE* |
M |
|
1215 |
501 |
LESEURRE nicolas |
10:13:35 |
SEM |
CA BAR/AUBE BAYEL |
M |
|
1168 |
502 |
CARLE frederic |
10:13:35 |
SEM |
CA BAR/AUBE BAYEL |
M |
|
1162 |
503 |
MOLINIER nicolas |
10:13:37 |
V1M |
SAINT SULPICE |
M |
|
2483 |
504 |
DHAENE dominique |
10:13:42 |
V2M |
NOVALAISE |
M |
|
277 |
505 |
CORMIER olivier |
10:13:43 |
SEM |
73470 novalaise |
M |
|
257 |
506 |
LE ROUX francois |
10:13:43 |
V1M |
INTREPIDE ANGERS |
M |
|
674 |
507 |
MONTIGNY dany |
10:13:44 |
V1M |
ANCHe |
M |
|
2473 |
508 |
REGNIER farid |
10:13:47 |
SEM |
TEAM TRAIL62 SAPEURPOMPI |
M |
|
613 |
509 |
SENUT christophe |
10:13:47 |
V1M |
ATHLETIC COEUR DE FOND |
M |
|
822 |
510 |
BADIE stephane |
10:13:59 |
V1M |
RIOM |
M |
|
2748 |
511 |
DOUHERET arnaud |
10:14:05 |
SEM |
KM 19 BRANCEILLES |
M |
|
967 |
512 |
PETREAU jeremy |
10:14:06 |
SEM |
ECA SMARVES VERNON |
M |
|
556 |
513 |
DE LOS RIOS david |
10:14:06 |
SEM |
S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALE |
M |
|
1229 |
514 |
DENIAUD alexandre |
10:14:06 |
SEM |
NANTES |
M |
|
2303 |
515 |
GRUNBERG romain |
10:14:10 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
827 |
516 |
CHARPENTIER gilles |
10:14:12 |
V1M |
US METRO TRANSPORT |
M |
|
251 |
517 |
BABIN stephane |
10:14:15 |
SEM |
SALMIECH |
M |
|
208 |
518 |
RENOUF alexandre |
10:14:23 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
422 |
519 |
BRIONNE sebastien |
10:14:25 |
V1M |
TO BE SPORT |
M |
|
962 |
520 |
ILLES thomas |
10:14:27 |
SEM |
ROUEN |
M |
|
1084 |
521 |
LE MOAN alan |
10:14:50 |
SEM |
CESSON SEVIGNE |
M |
|
890 |
522 |
ALIK simon |
10:14:57 |
SEM |
UA LOURDES |
M |
|
2636 |
523 |
VIANT thierry |
10:15:00 |
V2M |
AS AIX LES BAINS |
M |
|
623 |
524 |
HERMENIER philippe |
10:15:29 |
V1M |
PELLOUAILLES18 |
M |
|
325 |
525 |
PERRIER BAVOUX florent |
10:15:30 |
SEM |
TEAM RAIGLIGHT |
M |
|
398 |
526 |
DESCAMPS pascal |
10:15:37 |
SEM |
WARHEM |
M |
|
2387 |
527 |
BRIATTE philippe |
10:15:45 |
SEM |
NARBONNE |
M |
|
2676 |
528 |
CHARRET romain |
10:15:59 |
SEM |
MARSEILLE |
M |
|
2097 |
529 |
GIL laurent |
10:16:10 |
SEM |
DOUELLE |
M |
|
308 |
530 |
WALTER thibault |
10:16:15 |
SEM |
SAINT MATHIEU ATHLETIC |
M |
|
1009 |
531 |
ROUGES francois |
10:16:23 |
V2M |
PARIS |
M |
|
2360 |
532 |
CHALEAT philippe |
10:16:49 |
SEM |
TOULOUSE |
M |
|
2363 |
533 |
VALIORGUE hugues |
10:16:50 |
V1M |
COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ |
M |
|
1313 |
534 |
ENCARNACAO jean philippe |
10:16:52 |
SEM |
RAIDOC24 |
M |
|
785 |
535 |
HUGAULT philippe |
10:17:34 |
V1M |
ASPHALTE 94 |
M |
|
1546 |
536 |
GRAVE laurent |
10:17:56 |
V1M |
BEUGIN |
M |
|
2051 |
537 |
HEUREUX francois |
10:18:12 |
SEM |
Wezembeek Oppem |
M |
|
1789 |
538 |
PILARD arnaud |
10:19:13 |
SEM |
TEAM ENDURANCESHOP |
M |
|
403 |
539 |
FOURNIER jean michel |
10:19:40 |
V2M |
ST BAUDELLE ENDURANCE LOI |
M |
|
1866 |
540 |
LAMBERT philippe |
10:19:40 |
V1M |
MAYENNE |
M |
|
1724 |
541 |
PASCAL eric |
10:19:43 |
V1M |
GALARGUES |
M |
|
2456 |
542 |
SAMPER DOTTO pablo |
10:19:46 |
SEM |
Bag |
M |
|
1532 |
543 |
PONCHON benoit |
10:19:54 |
V1M |
RAPHELE LES ARLES |
M |
|
1244 |
544 |
CICILIEN pierrick |
10:19:55 |
SEM |
serrieres |
M |
|
1689 |
545 |
PECHON christophe |
10:19:56 |
SEM |
ES SUCY EN BRIE |
M |
|
1780 |
546 |
REQUENA herve |
10:20:05 |
V1M |
HOYMILLE |
M |
|
2384 |
547 |
THIENOT nicolas |
10:20:08 |
SEM |
LA NORVILLE |
M |
|
2735 |
548 |
ROUSSEL yohann |
10:20:09 |
SEM |
LAMBESC |
M |
|
1797 |
549 |
TESTEIL marc |
10:20:19 |
V1M |
PONTONX SUR L ADOUR |
M |
|
1311 |
550 |
GAUTRELET samuel |
10:20:20 |
SEM |
BERGERAC |
M |
|
2167 |
551 |
OLIVIER alice |
10:20:27 |
SEF |
MARSEILLE |
F |
|
1192 |
552 |
ESTEBAN eric |
10:20:58 |
V2M |
SO MILLAU |
M |
|
710 |
553 |
GREGOIRE olivier |
10:21:07 |
V1M |
CHAMPIER |
M |
|
318 |
554 |
CREYSSELS pierre |
10:21:08 |
SEM |
PONT DE SALARS |
M |
|
2644 |
555 |
MONMOUSSEAU stephane |
10:21:11 |
V2M |
Versailles |
M |
|
381 |
556 |
VESTRI patrice |
10:21:19 |
V1M |
planfoy |
M |
|
1377 |
557 |
CORBINEAU vincent |
10:21:43 |
SEM |
ROSPORDEN |
M |
|
1300 |
558 |
DIAMANT mickael |
10:21:44 |
SEM |
ROSPORDEN OXYGENE |
M |
|
671 |
559 |
ROLLET baptiste |
10:21:47 |
SEM |
ESPERANCE ENDURANCE TRAIL |
M |
|
1525 |
560 |
PEDRO eric |
10:21:48 |
SEM |
SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE |
M |
|
2662 |
561 |
CORRE bruno |
10:21:49 |
SEM |
GRIGNOLS |
M |
|
258 |
562 |
LENESTOUR yves marie |
10:22:03 |
SEM |
RENNES |
M |
|
2598 |
563 |
GUIBBAL christophe |
10:22:07 |
SEM |
LE BEAUSSET |
M |
|
2806 |
564 |
DIEULANGARD guillaume |
10:22:07 |
SEM |
La Regrippiere |
M |
|
1916 |
565 |
DUPONT eric |
10:22:28 |
SEM |
MOULIS |
M |
|
826 |
566 |
RIVIER christophe |
10:22:28 |
V1M |
PONT ST ESPRIT |
M |
|
1772 |
567 |
FOUSSARD herve |
10:22:30 |
V1M |
vallieres les grandes |
M |
|
297 |
568 |
DUBAELE laurent |
10:22:32 |
SEM |
LOMME |
M |
|
282 |
569 |
LECENDRE olivier |
10:22:34 |
SEM |
PITTEFAUX |
M |
|
1639 |
570 |
FRANCOIS thierry |
10:22:35 |
SEM |
VALLABRIX |
M |
|
993 |
571 |
LEROUX eric |
10:22:36 |
V1M |
Sevres |
M |
|
903 |
572 |
GONZALEZ eduard |
10:22:42 |
SEM |
BARCELONA |
M |
|
2658 |
573 |
CAYREL pierre |
10:22:43 |
SEM |
SEBAZAC |
M |
|
2232 |
574 |
VALLON valerie |
10:22:50 |
SEF |
ASPHALTE 94 |
F |
|
1413 |
575 |
MARAQUIN guy |
10:22:52 |
V1M |
AS BAZAINVILLE |
M |
|
1045 |
576 |
PAPUCHON sylvain |
10:22:54 |
SEM |
LE BLANC |
M |
|
466 |
577 |
ROIZOT sebastien |
10:22:55 |
SEM |
ALBA LA ROMAINE |
M |
|
2578 |
578 |
MARCHAUD tony |
10:23:12 |
V1M |
ESPELUCHE |
M |
|
2637 |
579 |
CHALOPIN christophe |
10:23:12 |
V1M |
ESPELUCHE |
M |
|
2576 |
580 |
CLERC denis |
10:23:18 |
V1M |
VILLEVIEILLE |
M |
|
145 |
581 |
GUINLE bertrand |
10:23:21 |
SEM |
beaudean |
M |
|
1723 |
582 |
CHICHEREAU gilles |
10:23:27 |
V1M |
ASCEA CADARACHE |
M |
|
1644 |
583 |
CAMON alexandre |
10:23:34 |
SEM |
BAZAS |
M |
|
235 |
584 |
BOURLAY pascal |
10:23:46 |
V1M |
VERBERIE ENDURANCE ROUTE |
M |
|
1079 |
585 |
STABILE marc |
10:23:53 |
V1M |
S/L GRENOBLE UC |
M |
|
443 |
586 |
GAS laurent |
10:24:11 |
V1M |
Saint Malo |
M |
|
713 |
587 |
MALLEYS olivier |
10:24:12 |
V1M |
COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ |
M |
|
1328 |
588 |
BAUDON matthieu |
10:24:46 |
SEM |
asson |
M |
|
1906 |
589 |
GASSAN philippe |
10:24:46 |
SEM |
ASSON |
M |
|
1731 |
590 |
DESPUJOLS eric |
10:24:51 |
V1M |
STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETIS |
M |
|
276 |
591 |
PROSDOCIMI eric |
10:25:34 |
V1M |
ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN |
M |
|
1758 |
592 |
BOUTRON nicolas |
10:25:46 |
SEM |
SENS TRIATHLON |
M |
|
802 |
593 |
GOURY stephane |
10:26:03 |
V1M |
DIGOIN |
M |
|
1573 |
594 |
PRAT LLORENS marta |
10:26:15 |
SEF |
MANRESA |
F |
|
410 |
595 |
BERGER olivier |
10:27:22 |
V1M |
MACH3 TRIATHLON |
M |
|
1880 |
596 |
JUQUELIER frederic |
10:28:03 |
V1M |
Macot La Plagne |
M |
|
725 |
597 |
MANSARD karine |
10:28:15 |
V1F |
TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME |
F |
|
32 |
598 |
MARCHAND paul valerie |
10:28:21 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
1641 |
599 |
GARCIA wilfrid |
10:28:24 |
SEM |
COURIR A ST ALBAN |
M |
|
924 |
600 |
DEGEILH arnaud |
10:28:26 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1932 |
601 |
LEFEVRE sebastien |
10:28:32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
2625 |
602 |
GAFFET eric |
10:28:51 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
626 |
603 |
GRESSIER olivier |
10:28:53 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
516 |
604 |
REBOUL vincent |
10:28:56 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
419 |
605 |
VOISIN nicolas |
10:28:57 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
823 |
606 |
TERNISIEN ugo |
10:28:59 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1337 |
607 |
VAN OVERLOOP laurent |
10:29:05 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
1526 |
608 |
COGNET yves |
10:29:16 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
1418 |
609 |
TAVERNIER laurent |
10:29:17 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
2416 |
610 |
JAMIN ludovic |
10:29:26 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
2081 |
611 |
DOYEN edith |
10:29:27 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
2489 |
612 |
BLOT claude |
10:29:27 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
2033 |
613 |
ROUSSEL franck |
10:29:28 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
1626 |
614 |
HERVE julien |
10:29:32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
974 |
615 |
DEROUET jean paul |
10:29:33 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
2292 |
616 |
OGER cyril |
10:29:34 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
390 |
617 |
DUVAL stephane |
10:29:34 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
2037 |
618 |
CORDONNIER benoit |
10:29:42 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
921 |
619 |
SENECHAL sebastien |
10:29:45 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
1374 |
620 |
GELABERT maxime |
10:29:51 |
ESM |
- |
M |
|
997 |
621 |
FLORIT christophe |
10:29:55 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1264 |
622 |
CANU julien |
10:30:05 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
236 |
623 |
HEUZE geraldine |
10:30:18 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
76 |
624 |
HEUZE jerome |
10:30:22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1868 |
625 |
VAUTRIN joel |
10:30:23 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
1446 |
626 |
FERRATON claude |
10:30:24 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
2299 |
627 |
RIBAUD pascal |
10:30:32 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
773 |
628 |
REGIS olivier |
10:30:35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
949 |
629 |
METAIRIE jerome |
10:30:43 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
867 |
630 |
LOUSSOUARN fabrice |
10:30:52 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
2422 |
631 |
RIENTE guido |
10:30:52 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
2099 |
632 |
ESPITALLIER michel |
10:30:56 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
287 |
633 |
SORINE michel |
10:31:10 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
442 |
634 |
RUBIN yohann |
10:31:25 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
781 |
635 |
BLONDEAUX yannick |
10:31:32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
101 |
636 |
TURBIN thierry |
10:31:36 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
851 |
637 |
RUBLIN eric |
10:31:47 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
2703 |
638 |
SIEGENFUHR louis |
10:32:38 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
2569 |
639 |
BOYER laurent |
10:32:39 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
1612 |
640 |
MIGNOT boris |
10:32:48 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
2698 |
641 |
MASSON sophie |
10:32:55 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
2690 |
642 |
GOUNET nicolas |
10:33:54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
762 |
643 |
FORIO frederic |
10:34:05 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1165 |
644 |
LECLERCQ francois |
10:34:09 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
1900 |
645 |
CAPAI vivien |
10:34:18 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1492 |
646 |
OMNES alain |
10:34:34 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
1836 |
647 |
MISCIOSCIA dominique |
10:35:10 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
2585 |
648 |
GASPAROTTO cyril |
10:36:29 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
787 |
649 |
BOIN christophe |
10:36:37 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
2213 |
650 |
PETITJEAN eric |
10:37:01 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
2279 |
651 |
BRUCKNER raymond |
10:37:05 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
648 |
652 |
AUDUBERT yannick |
10:37:07 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
206 |
653 |
FOURNIER patrick |
10:37:25 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
1874 |
654 |
VEILLON benoit |
10:37:55 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
1748 |
655 |
PARCHARD stephane |
10:39:50 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
2415 |
656 |
LORTAL franck |
10:40:03 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
364 |
657 |
HENRI julien |
10:40:06 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
2390 |
658 |
DEVAMBEZ laurent |
10:40:06 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
2391 |
659 |
REBOULLET olivier |
10:40:43 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
807 |
660 |
GALICIER nathalie |
10:40:43 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
2432 |
661 |
GRISARD christian |
10:40:43 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
2695 |
662 |
MALLET emmanuelle |
10:40:49 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
739 |
663 |
NALLET xavier |
10:41:10 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
1860 |
664 |
DURIEZ sabrina |
10:41:15 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
1226 |
665 |
LELEU laetitia |
10:41:15 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
2480 |
666 |
POPIER christian |
10:41:21 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
1680 |
667 |
BRECHELIER vincent |
10:41:34 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
1161 |
668 |
JOUVE didier |
10:41:35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
333 |
669 |
ROUBEIX jean philippe |
10:41:35 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
1782 |
670 |
MARTEAU jean francois |
10:41:38 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
371 |
671 |
NAILI rachid |
10:41:58 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1372 |
672 |
LAYOUR fabrice |
0,445833333333333 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1086 |
673 |
LAYOUR ludovic |
0,445833333333333 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
937 |
674 |
KHIAL farid |
10:42:01 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
933 |
675 |
REAUTE jerome |
10:42:07 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1735 |
676 |
PEZELIER baptiste |
10:42:08 |
ESM |
- |
M |
|
2560 |
677 |
KOUTSMANIS panda |
10:42:23 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
2074 |
678 |
ATTINAULT remi |
10:42:42 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1339 |
679 |
REGLER ludovic |
10:42:51 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
420 |
680 |
CASIER catherine |
10:43:05 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
242 |
681 |
CASIER bruno |
10:43:05 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
241 |
682 |
PHILIPPE pierre |
10:43:06 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
1171 |
683 |
MARTIN thierry |
10:43:07 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
1669 |
684 |
LAVIGNE benoit |
10:43:08 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
2842 |
685 |
BUSCHINO olivier |
10:43:21 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
232 |
686 |
COUTURIER gilles |
10:43:21 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
2130 |
687 |
DAOUDAL alan |
10:43:21 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
510 |
688 |
ARCHAMBAULT thierry |
10:43:21 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
1827 |
689 |
BOURRIEZ david |
10:43:27 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
228 |
690 |
KERIGNARD erwan |
10:43:36 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1284 |
691 |
CARETTE julien |
10:43:37 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
2498 |
692 |
CERTAIN emmanuel |
10:43:39 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
2595 |
693 |
WILLIS sidney |
10:43:40 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
645 |
694 |
JURRIAANS saskia |
10:43:40 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
642 |
695 |
BRETIN ollivier |
10:43:41 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
2385 |
696 |
CHABANNE colas |
10:43:42 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1176 |
697 |
GOUZON maurice |
10:43:43 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
2276 |
698 |
CREPON damien |
10:43:43 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
872 |
699 |
ALLAIN gael |
10:43:43 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
854 |
700 |
GRIMAUD frederic |
10:43:45 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
1742 |
701 |
JORDAN regis |
10:43:45 |
V3M |
- |
M |
|
1223 |
702 |
DURAND jerome |
10:43:56 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
1700 |
703 |
BERTRAND sebastien |
10:44:12 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
2263 |
704 |
BETREMIEUX jacky |
10:44:13 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
218 |
705 |
FAVRE FELIX alain |
10:44:13 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
1741 |
706 |
SOTOUL jerome |
10:44:13 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
1310 |
707 |
HENRY samuel |
10:44:36 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1776 |
708 |
GARRIGUE thierry |
10:44:37 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
1498 |
709 |
JEGO gilles |
10:44:54 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
2566 |
710 |
BARTOLINI olivier |
10:44:55 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
871 |
711 |
BIZOT philippe |
10:44:57 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
1660 |
712 |
SARRAZIN maxime |
10:45:06 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
833 |
713 |
MINAUD romain |
10:45:06 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
944 |
714 |
POUDEVIGNE herve |
10:45:14 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
408 |
715 |
NEIRINCKX eric |
10:45:32 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
1531 |
716 |
FORGE mickael |
10:45:32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
2107 |
717 |
BURGOT frederic |
10:45:43 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
624 |
718 |
GONZALEZ eric |
10:46:23 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1467 |
719 |
DUMAS jean luc |
10:47:16 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
1864 |
720 |
LAMBIN laurent |
10:48:06 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
1053 |
721 |
VIAUD laurent |
10:48:06 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
1383 |
722 |
PINGAUD pierre dominique |
10:48:19 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1410 |
723 |
NEGRE alain |
10:48:22 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
386 |
724 |
CARON christophe |
10:48:34 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
2528 |
725 |
OGER claude |
10:48:50 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
1795 |
726 |
DEPALLE franck |
10:49:48 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
2663 |
727 |
ANTIGA fabrice |
10:49:48 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
582 |
728 |
MAUPLIN mikael |
10:49:48 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
621 |
729 |
MEGUIRA yann |
10:49:50 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
378 |
730 |
BLONDIN jean marc |
10:49:51 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
2244 |
731 |
KERBOUL julien |
10:49:59 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1975 |
732 |
CADOUOT frederic |
10:50:09 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
964 |
733 |
MOREAU nathalie |
10:50:09 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
769 |
734 |
HOUDAYER janny |
10:50:09 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
765 |
735 |
CARRERE dominique |
10:50:10 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
238 |
736 |
BAI jerome |
10:50:15 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
1966 |
737 |
CORMIER francois eric |
10:50:17 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
501 |
738 |
CHEVAILLER nicolas |
10:50:22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1682 |
739 |
FOLSCHEID matthieu |
10:50:41 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1957 |
740 |
LOOS cedric |
10:50:44 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
1269 |
741 |
LEROY ludovic |
10:50:46 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
2003 |
742 |
TAVEAU christophe |
10:50:54 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
956 |
743 |
DEBAVELAERE laurent |
10:50:59 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
2417 |
744 |
LACHAUD sebastien |
10:51:03 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
2029 |
745 |
BUGNON jean marc |
10:51:04 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
1489 |
746 |
BRETON david |
10:51:17 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1728 |
747 |
MORIO gilbert |
10:51:18 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
1436 |
748 |
PEYGOURDI laurent |
10:51:19 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
1409 |
749 |
GIRAUD guillaume |
10:51:29 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
2810 |
750 |
DURAND rene |
10:51:32 |
V3M |
- |
M |
|
2649 |
751 |
TESSIER jean marie |
10:51:33 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
1799 |
752 |
JAMMES frederic |
10:51:34 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
2294 |
753 |
LORREYTE richard |
10:51:35 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
1270 |
754 |
CHAUVEAU pascal |
10:51:38 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
757 |
755 |
BAILLARD thierry |
10:51:44 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
1415 |
756 |
ROUX jean regis |
10:51:46 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
2623 |
757 |
LE GAL andre |
10:51:56 |
V3M |
- |
M |
|
1063 |
758 |
LAMOTTE yann |
10:51:59 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1638 |
759 |
VIALA sebastien |
10:52:07 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1871 |
760 |
DEMON francois |
10:52:08 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
271 |
761 |
NOUMET guillaume |
10:52:09 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1767 |
762 |
GUIGNAND mathieu |
10:52:10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1743 |
763 |
LEDUC pascal |
10:52:11 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
2031 |
764 |
ROUSSEAU antoine |
10:52:14 |
ESM |
- |
M |
|
1481 |
765 |
LEROY julien |
10:52:16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
733 |
766 |
ROYE christophe |
10:52:19 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1844 |
767 |
CLANET jordan |
10:52:23 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1892 |
768 |
BOUTEILLER yannic |
10:52:23 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
1775 |
769 |
BUFFET frederique |
10:52:24 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
1217 |
770 |
SIVIER vincent |
10:52:45 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
441 |
771 |
GABET stephane |
10:52:52 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
2740 |
772 |
NICOLAS franck |
10:53:07 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
770 |
773 |
POUZET denis |
10:53:26 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
2234 |
774 |
THARION matthieu |
10:53:40 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
2814 |
775 |
TRANCHANT jacky |
10:53:44 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
1146 |
776 |
MATHIEU bernard |
10:53:48 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
984 |
777 |
DEGACHE francoise |
10:53:50 |
V2F |
- |
F |
|
596 |
778 |
POLOMACK oculi |
10:54:09 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
605 |
779 |
CHRETIEN pascal |
10:54:12 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
919 |
780 |
RIFFIS william |
10:54:15 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
1245 |
781 |
LANCELEUR christophe |
10:54:21 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1208 |
782 |
GAUDIN eric |
10:54:30 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
638 |
783 |
MOREAU yves |
10:54:59 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
554 |
784 |
MOREL pascal |
10:55:01 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
2007 |
785 |
BERNARD jerome |
10:55:04 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
68 |
786 |
CHARDIN eric |
10:55:21 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
2346 |
787 |
MANET richard |
10:55:29 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1624 |
788 |
DELCAYRE clement |
10:55:44 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
2321 |
789 |
DUMAND christopher |
10:56:06 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
2407 |
790 |
ROUSSELET arnaud |
10:56:06 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
2408 |
791 |
BEGEY fabien |
10:56:40 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
530 |
792 |
DEVISMES damien |
10:56:55 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1129 |
793 |
POISSONNIER gael |
10:57:02 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
2815 |
794 |
TAUNAY julien |
10:57:03 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
750 |
795 |
PLATA guillaume |
10:57:10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
2275 |
796 |
BESSET olivier |
10:58:03 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
2223 |
797 |
MONNET nicolas |
10:58:16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
2012 |
798 |
HAMEL sebastien |
10:58:18 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1500 |
799 |
CARPENTIER denis |
10:58:19 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
1175 |
800 |
CABAJ yoann |
10:58:21 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
2112 |
801 |
BEZAUD sebastien |
10:58:21 |
SEM |
Villeparisis |
M |
|
219 |
802 |
FALEMPIN laurent |
10:58:31 |
V1M |
RC ARRAS |
M |
|
842 |
803 |
DUVALLET mickael |
10:58:46 |
SEM |
ST AVERTIN |
M |
|
1262 |
804 |
CHAUVOT fabien |
10:58:49 |
SEM |
FREE TRAIL CLUB |
M |
|
916 |
805 |
BARRAU stephane |
10:58:50 |
SEM |
AUREC SUR LOIRE |
M |
|
2147 |
806 |
GRANJON mathieu |
10:58:54 |
SEM |
ST MAURICE EN GOURGOIS |
M |
|
2144 |
807 |
BLANCHYS jean marie |
10:59:16 |
V2M |
SPORT CAUSSE AVENTURE SEB |
M |
|
2180 |
808 |
JOLY nicolas |
10:59:32 |
SEM |
BROCELIANDE AVENTURE 35 / |
M |
|
1564 |
809 |
DUREISSEIX kevin |
10:59:57 |
SEM |
LA BACHELLERIE |
M |
|
2137 |
810 |
FEVRIER johan |
11:00:12 |
SEM |
SAINT BRICE EN COGLES |
M |
|
1022 |
811 |
CAZE pierre andre |
11:00:43 |
V1M |
THONON LES BAINS |
M |
|
2443 |
812 |
PERETTI matthieu |
11:00:51 |
SEM |
ECCICA SUARELLA |
M |
|
2190 |
813 |
RAVILY christian |
11:00:59 |
V2M |
COLOMBES |
M |
|
2719 |
814 |
LASTECOUERES stephane |
11:01:07 |
V1M |
BERNEVAL LE GRAND |
M |
|
2325 |
815 |
MANDARD laurent |
11:01:36 |
V1M |
COSSE |
M |
|
1907 |
816 |
LAGRANGE augustin |
11:01:41 |
SEM |
Paris |
M |
|
576 |
817 |
SALENDRES jean christophe |
11:01:46 |
V1M |
ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 |
M |
|
1805 |
818 |
FAYA sebastien |
11:01:49 |
SEM |
SAINT CLAIR |
M |
|
1320 |
819 |
BELET jean claude |
11:01:50 |
V2M |
LAPANOUSE DE SEVERAC |
M |
|
52 |
820 |
OLLIVIER christophe |
11:01:51 |
V2M |
ASPHALTE 94 |
M |
|
1705 |
821 |
DURAND christele |
11:02:05 |
V1F |
AS AIX LES BAINS |
F |
|
598 |
822 |
VERA marc |
11:02:21 |
V1M |
saint nazaire d'aude |
M |
|
1720 |
823 |
SAHAKIAN david |
11:02:30 |
V1M |
les pennes mirabeau |
M |
|
2411 |
824 |
MAION serge |
11:02:31 |
V3M |
ALLINGES |
M |
|
1154 |
825 |
CHIRAUX anthony |
11:02:32 |
V1M |
VAUX LE PENIL |
M |
|
918 |
826 |
BOURREL bertrand |
11:02:32 |
SEM |
CORNEILHAN |
M |
|
2591 |
827 |
JOVILLAIN benoit |
11:02:32 |
SEM |
NIMES |
M |
|
2171 |
828 |
ARNAUD jean philippe |
11:02:33 |
SEM |
LANGEAC |
M |
|
2067 |
829 |
BLAZY nicolas |
11:02:43 |
SEM |
ANYOS |
M |
|
1204 |
830 |
PLEUTIN andre |
11:02:48 |
V2M |
USOAM |
M |
|
653 |
831 |
FABRY gilles |
11:02:51 |
V1M |
LAVeRUNE |
M |
|
2164 |
832 |
LIEBMANN stephane |
11:02:59 |
V1M |
TROYES OMNISPORTS |
M |
|
1791 |
833 |
TRICOIRE fabrice |
11:03:02 |
V1M |
LA CHAPELLE HEULIN |
M |
|
2061 |
834 |
FRERY mickael |
11:03:09 |
SEM |
BUSSY EN OTHE |
M |
|
1886 |
835 |
KRUCK aurelien |
11:03:15 |
ESM |
MARQUETTE LESZ LILLE |
M |
|
2207 |
836 |
FERRE michel |
11:03:21 |
V2M |
TOULOUSE |
M |
|
2563 |
837 |
BUGEAT sebastien |
11:03:34 |
SEM |
BAYEUX |
M |
|
2404 |
838 |
ARIBAUD fabien |
11:03:34 |
SEM |
Le Cap D'agde |
M |
|
907 |
839 |
LEVASSOR jerome |
11:03:45 |
SEM |
OTC 45 |
M |
|
2512 |
840 |
DELHOM jonathan |
11:03:52 |
SEM |
SC ARLES |
M |
|
1722 |
841 |
MAURIET florent |
11:03:52 |
SEM |
DYNAMIC AULNAY CLUB |
M |
|
376 |
842 |
BLACHE frederic |
11:03:53 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
2522 |
843 |
ROUTIER gerald |
11:03:53 |
SEM |
LE GRAND LARGE BAT G |
M |
|
2227 |
844 |
MAURY laurent |
11:04:04 |
SEM |
SAINT MARCEL EN DOMBES |
M |
|
2272 |
845 |
LUTTIAU david |
11:04:09 |
SEM |
JOGGING CLUB POIRE SUR VI |
M |
|
862 |
846 |
MULLER stephane |
11:04:12 |
V1M |
NUEIL LES AUBIERS |
M |
|
573 |
847 |
REDON cedric |
11:04:18 |
SEM |
RIOM |
M |
|
2750 |
848 |
MOUYSSET arnaud |
11:04:33 |
SEM |
MILLAU |
M |
|
385 |
849 |
LE COULS stephane |
11:04:34 |
SEM |
TOULOUSE |
M |
|
2655 |
850 |
GROSSE aurelie |
11:04:43 |
SEF |
CARPENTRAS |
F |
|
2583 |
851 |
LEBLANC flavien |
11:04:43 |
SEM |
ESPRIT TRAIL ANJOU |
M |
|
355 |
852 |
VIGOUROUX cedric |
11:04:50 |
SEM |
FRANCOULES |
M |
|
1101 |
853 |
DE SOUSA georges |
11:04:53 |
V1M |
signy signets |
M |
|
267 |
854 |
AMAUDRUT pascal |
11:04:54 |
V2M |
VAIRES SUR MARNE |
M |
|
2500 |
855 |
EYHERAGUIBEL luc |
11:04:54 |
SEM |
CAF CAUSSES ET CEVENNES |
M |
|
2844 |
856 |
RAULO sebastien |
11:05:10 |
V1M |
Chaville |
M |
|
1747 |
857 |
WECKERLE francois |
11:05:18 |
V1M |
DIJON |
M |
|
2828 |
858 |
COURTEL denis |
11:05:19 |
V1M |
CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE |
M |
|
2513 |
859 |
CLAIRET francois |
11:05:33 |
V2M |
DAMPARIS |
M |
|
2490 |
860 |
MEJEAN thibaud |
11:06:06 |
SEM |
CARPENTRAS |
M |
|
1209 |
861 |
CASASSUS jean michel |
11:06:18 |
SEM |
LOUVIGNY |
M |
|
240 |
862 |
LEGRAND michel |
11:06:48 |
V1M |
COURIR EN PAYS DE GARSSE |
M |
|
1367 |
863 |
MICHEL eric |
11:06:54 |
SEM |
PLOUGASTEL VSN |
M |
|
768 |
864 |
COURIBAUT david |
11:06:59 |
V1M |
VILLENEUVE SUR LOT |
M |
|
1081 |
865 |
MORGANT jean baptiste |
11:07:33 |
SEM |
LHOMME |
M |
|
1170 |
866 |
FERNANDEZ pascal |
11:07:34 |
V1M |
CLERMONT SOUBIRAN |
M |
|
1962 |
867 |
PESTOURIE eric |
11:08:29 |
V1M |
TERRASSON |
M |
|
2525 |
868 |
OEHLER jonathan |
11:08:34 |
SEM |
MONACO |
M |
|
2444 |
869 |
WEMELLE alain |
11:08:40 |
V1M |
EPINAY SOUS SeNART |
M |
|
2307 |
870 |
DUFOND vincent |
11:08:42 |
SEM |
Dieulefit |
M |
|
597 |
871 |
BAUZIL victor |
11:08:48 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1683 |
872 |
BELLANGER frederic |
11:09:00 |
V2M |
HYERES |
M |
|
215 |
873 |
AMAFROID BROISAT philippe |
11:09:02 |
V1M |
Sallanches |
M |
|
706 |
874 |
GOUEREC pascal |
11:09:26 |
V1M |
AIX LES BAINS |
M |
|
2700 |
875 |
ANDREO eric |
11:09:27 |
V1M |
TEAM POULX RUNNING |
M |
|
1073 |
876 |
VINSONNEAU david |
11:09:30 |
SEM |
TEAM GUINOT RAIDLIGHT |
M |
|
1378 |
877 |
LAJUS didier |
11:09:35 |
V1M |
LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX |
M |
|
341 |
878 |
RAISON michel |
11:09:37 |
V1M |
ROUEN |
M |
|
415 |
879 |
KERROS bruno |
11:10:03 |
V1M |
PLOUDALMEZEAU |
M |
|
335 |
880 |
MIRABAUD benoit |
11:10:12 |
V1M |
PIGNAN |
M |
|
2825 |
881 |
GARRIGUE jean francois |
11:10:13 |
V1M |
MATEMALE |
M |
|
2656 |
882 |
USKI eric |
11:10:23 |
V1M |
Maisons Laffitte |
M |
|
1256 |
883 |
MEDICI cyril |
11:10:30 |
V1M |
AS BAZAINVILLE |
M |
|
1048 |
884 |
FINDINIER bertrand |
11:10:38 |
V1M |
SAINT MARTIN BOULOGNE |
M |
|
2796 |
885 |
THOMAS pascal |
11:10:39 |
V1M |
PONT DE BRIQUES |
M |
|
2809 |
886 |
DESPRET frederique |
11:11:09 |
V1F |
CLUB26ALLAN |
F |
|
2557 |
887 |
CAUMES jean louis |
11:11:11 |
V2M |
BARAQUEVILLE |
M |
|
244 |
888 |
CLAMENS patrick |
11:11:21 |
V1M |
CABESTANY |
M |
|
920 |
889 |
JOUSSET tony |
11:12:04 |
SEM |
AS MARTIGNE BRIAND |
M |
|
332 |
890 |
METIVIER david |
11:12:04 |
SEM |
AS MARTIGNE BRIAND |
M |
|
1369 |
891 |
BAPT laurent |
11:12:20 |
V1M |
issoire |
M |
|
800 |
892 |
LE MAOUT marc |
11:12:44 |
V1M |
GOUDELIN |
M |
|
1541 |
893 |
FAUVARQUE gaetan |
11:12:54 |
SEM |
BONDUES |
M |
|
2337 |
894 |
HERICOURT christophe |
11:12:59 |
SEM |
Citry |
M |
|
1701 |
895 |
BONZOM christophe |
11:13:50 |
V1M |
PONTACQ |
M |
|
2788 |
896 |
RICHARD daniel |
11:14:14 |
V3M |
CLLL ARMENTIERES |
M |
|
1271 |
897 |
ANDRIES alexander |
11:14:19 |
SEM |
Saint Malo |
M |
|
824 |
898 |
GUIGNIER patrice |
11:14:27 |
V1M |
PELOUSEY |
M |
|
1991 |
899 |
COHADON sylvain |
11:14:28 |
SEM |
RAID DEFI SAPEURS POMPIER |
M |
|
1816 |
900 |
TUYTTENS carl |
11:14:49 |
V2M |
Havinnes |
M |
|
798 |
901 |
SIVA rocksane |
11:14:51 |
SEM |
LE POIRE SUR VIE |
M |
|
868 |
901 |
POUILLAS stephane |
11:14:51 |
SEM |
JOGGING CLUB POIRE SUR VI |
M |
|
820 |
903 |
CAUMES vincent |
11:14:52 |
V1M |
RACING CLUB NANTAIS |
M |
|
878 |
904 |
LOCATELLI louis |
11:14:52 |
SEM |
BRONZ'AMIS |
M |
|
666 |
905 |
MONNET sebastien |
11:14:54 |
SEM |
TRAILEURS DES 7 MONTS |
M |
|
622 |
906 |
DANIEL sylvain |
11:15:02 |
SEM |
CHEVREUSE |
M |
|
1590 |
907 |
SCUTURICI vasile marian |
11:15:17 |
V1M |
MEYZIEU |
M |
|
2764 |
908 |
MAISONNIER paul |
11:15:56 |
V1M |
Paris |
M |
|
863 |
909 |
AMBAL herve |
11:16:01 |
SEM |
Toulouse |
M |
|
1568 |
910 |
FLOURET michel |
11:16:04 |
V2M |
NERIS LES BAINS |
M |
|
1321 |
911 |
BOURIGAULT benoit |
11:16:08 |
SEM |
AMICALE S P CHOLET |
M |
|
1124 |
912 |
LE CORRE jean marie |
11:16:09 |
V1M |
VANNES |
M |
|
1490 |
913 |
GIRBELLE julien |
11:16:34 |
SEM |
SECONDIGNY |
M |
|
2026 |
914 |
FIETTE christophe |
11:16:45 |
SEM |
TOURNAN EN BRIE |
M |
|
1213 |
915 |
JARROUSSE marc |
11:16:55 |
V1M |
mende |
M |
|
331 |
916 |
DAUDOU christophe |
11:17:12 |
V1M |
ASPTT PERIGUEUX |
M |
|
1394 |
917 |
SOUCHON bernard |
11:17:22 |
V1M |
SPLACH L'ISLE JOURDAIN |
M |
|
1811 |
918 |
PAUZIE richard |
11:17:22 |
V1M |
NEGREPELISSE |
M |
|
2757 |
919 |
FERNANDEZ francisco |
11:17:27 |
V1M |
CANEJAN |
M |
|
2466 |
920 |
MAZET arnaud |
11:17:28 |
V1M |
VOLVIC |
M |
|
1535 |
921 |
PARISSE alain |
11:17:31 |
V1M |
AIX SAVOIE TRIATHLON |
M |
|
1092 |
922 |
LE BRUN thierry |
11:17:37 |
V1M |
ATHLETIC RETZ SUD LAC |
M |
|
1187 |
923 |
BARALE jef |
11:17:51 |
V1M |
grasse |
M |
|
1855 |
924 |
AUBIN christian |
11:17:57 |
V1M |
TRISALEVE ANNEMASSE |
M |
|
2017 |
925 |
MAUDHUIT thierry |
11:18:12 |
V1M |
TALANT |
M |
|
2328 |
926 |
PELLUCHON fabrice |
11:18:12 |
V2M |
AVRAINVILLE |
M |
|
2005 |
927 |
FALGAYRAT baptiste |
11:18:15 |
JUM |
SeBAZAC CONCOUReS |
M |
|
2326 |
928 |
FALGAYRAT francois |
11:18:15 |
V1M |
SeBAZAC CONCOUReS |
M |
|
289 |
929 |
WYDASZ jean philippe |
11:18:38 |
SEM |
SPAC |
M |
|
1247 |
930 |
PETITJEAN pascal |
11:18:58 |
V1M |
MONTLUCON |
M |
|
1770 |
931 |
JACQUEMONT brice |
11:19:10 |
SEM |
42230 |
M |
|
1732 |
932 |
DESFOSSEZ vincent |
11:19:12 |
V2M |
VANVES |
M |
|
2211 |
933 |
LE POTIER jerome |
11:19:41 |
SEM |
PACE |
M |
|
766 |
934 |
TOSCANO jerome |
11:20:00 |
SEM |
PIBRAC |
M |
|
450 |
935 |
JONCOUR woody |
11:20:31 |
SEM |
SEPX |
M |
|
2253 |
936 |
RIERA yves |
11:20:55 |
V1M |
SALIES |
M |
|
2388 |
937 |
LEPINAY franck |
11:21:01 |
V1M |
CLUB ATHLETISME JEUNESSE |
M |
|
1548 |
938 |
LAHONDES patrick |
11:21:21 |
V1M |
CLERMONT FERRAND |
M |
|
673 |
939 |
LE BOURHIS sylvain |
11:21:27 |
V1M |
FONSORBES |
M |
|
2755 |
940 |
ARIAS mederic |
11:21:41 |
V1M |
LAVERUNE |
M |
|
2831 |
941 |
DANTIN renald |
11:21:53 |
SEM |
TEAM TRAIL POMPIERS LA RO |
M |
|
1891 |
942 |
AIT OUARAB sylvain |
11:22:14 |
V1M |
petit couronne |
M |
|
202 |
943 |
WESTPHAL ophelie |
11:22:19 |
SEF |
LES SORINERES VELO CLUB |
F |
|
991 |
944 |
LEFEBVRE philippe |
11:22:34 |
V1M |
MONTREUIL |
M |
|
1430 |
945 |
KELIS dominique |
11:22:35 |
V1M |
BRUNOY |
M |
|
843 |
946 |
BERTIN ludovic |
11:22:38 |
SEM |
ARVE ATHLETISME |
M |
|
1227 |
947 |
ARCOUET thomas |
11:22:39 |
SEM |
Larre |
M |
|
1938 |
948 |
FIORAVANTI raphael |
11:22:41 |
V1M |
ENTENTE VIVAROISE ATHLETI |
M |
|
294 |
949 |
FORGEOIS patrick |
11:22:46 |
V1M |
AC SAINT REMY |
M |
|
2752 |
950 |
BAUSSON bertrand |
11:22:50 |
V2M |
HILLION |
M |
|
2350 |
951 |
CARREIN olivier |
11:23:36 |
V1M |
TEAM CHASTAGNER |
M |
|
1931 |
952 |
DOMPS fabien |
11:23:37 |
SEM |
MARNE ET GONDOIRE ATHLETI |
M |
|
887 |
953 |
VICQUERY antoine |
11:23:40 |
SEM |
PENCHARD |
M |
|
875 |
954 |
VICQUERY philippe |
11:23:40 |
V1M |
COURIR |
M |
|
812 |
955 |
JAVET eric |
11:23:41 |
V2M |
MONT PReS CHAMBORD |
M |
|
2829 |
956 |
PAQUEREAU frederic |
11:23:46 |
V1M |
SUD LOIRE RAID AVENTURE |
M |
|
1055 |
957 |
RECHE bruno |
11:23:55 |
V1M |
INTERTECHNIQUE |
M |
|
1981 |
958 |
GUILLORY thomas |
11:24:22 |
SEM |
ARTAS |
M |
|
1754 |
959 |
UBIRIA antoine |
11:24:32 |
V2M |
AL PIZANCON |
M |
|
561 |
960 |
OUILLON bertrand |
11:24:42 |
V1M |
Paris |
M |
|
1685 |
961 |
MOUSSOUNI nordine |
11:24:49 |
V1M |
MITJAVILA |
M |
|
1308 |
962 |
ANTOINE gerard |
11:24:49 |
V2M |
SAINT CERE |
M |
|
1147 |
963 |
THIBAUT marc |
11:24:55 |
SEM |
Rueil malmaison |
M |
|
1145 |
964 |
ESTRADE serge |
11:24:58 |
V1M |
LIGNAN SUR ORB |
M |
|
1361 |
965 |
GAUDET vincent |
11:25:27 |
SEM |
BLACe |
M |
|
2154 |
966 |
BIBARD laurent |
11:26:35 |
SEM |
PONT SUR YONNE |
M |
|
2374 |
967 |
JOUVET frederic |
11:27:40 |
SEM |
AYGUEMORTE LES GRAVES |
M |
|
2243 |
968 |
HAMARD jacques |
11:28:26 |
V1M |
CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON |
M |
|
1052 |
969 |
VILLAIN eric |
11:28:27 |
V1M |
DIJON |
M |
|
2140 |
970 |
MEYRONEINC jean jacques |
11:28:50 |
SEM |
CUC |
M |
|
1734 |
971 |
GOHIER guillaume |
11:28:55 |
SEM |
CERANS FOULLETOURTE |
M |
|
2141 |
972 |
BOMPAYS patrick |
11:28:55 |
V1M |
LAGNY OMNISPORTS |
M |
|
1078 |
973 |
MARTIN frederic |
11:29:07 |
V1M |
RAID FS |
M |
|
1894 |
974 |
AFONSO sylvia |
11:29:17 |
SEF |
ASFI VILLEJUIF |
F |
|
528 |
975 |
GALLOT thomas |
11:29:46 |
SEM |
GRETZ ARMAINVILLIERS |
M |
|
2170 |
976 |
JAMBART daniel |
11:30:01 |
V2M |
Saint Sebastien sur Loire |
M |
|
1736 |
977 |
MARCHAND pierre yves |
11:30:35 |
SEM |
sucy en brie |
M |
|
716 |
978 |
MAGNOL jean |
11:30:36 |
SEM |
AZUR OLYMPIQUE CHARENTON |
M |
|
675 |
979 |
LE BER thierry |
11:30:39 |
V2M |
ATHIS MONS |
M |
|
1708 |
980 |
BURNER regis |
11:30:50 |
V1M |
LAIGNEVILLE |
M |
|
2609 |
981 |
GEISLER eric |
11:30:59 |
V1M |
THIONVILLE |
M |
|
2684 |
982 |
DUBUS stephane |
11:30:59 |
SEM |
TOURS |
M |
|
1818 |
983 |
VINCENT benoit |
11:31:00 |
SEM |
ARVE ATHLETISME |
M |
|
661 |
984 |
VOIRIN geoffrey |
11:31:04 |
SEM |
GEOFFREY VOIRIN |
M |
|
813 |
985 |
BUSNEL guillaume |
11:31:05 |
SEM |
CJF SAINT MALO |
M |
|
567 |
986 |
LIDURIN gilles |
11:31:08 |
V1M |
QUIMPER |
M |
|
1744 |
987 |
CHAPEROT thomas |
11:31:20 |
SEM |
OCC CALAS CABRIES |
M |
|
634 |
988 |
SEUDRE jean francois |
11:31:40 |
V1M |
SAINT CHRISTOPHE |
M |
|
2277 |
989 |
RAIMON michael |
11:31:40 |
V1M |
AIGREFEUILLE D AUNIS |
M |
|
2242 |
990 |
MOREAU cedric |
11:31:44 |
SEM |
PUTEAUX |
M |
|
2096 |
991 |
LE TESTU josselin |
11:31:44 |
SEM |
SAINT CLOUD |
M |
|
2094 |
992 |
PAIN yannick |
11:32:15 |
V1M |
biarritz |
M |
|
1857 |
993 |
BIDET pierre |
11:33:02 |
SEM |
SCHILTIGHEIM |
M |
|
2048 |
994 |
PERRIN antoine |
11:33:02 |
SEM |
78350 |
M |
|
727 |
995 |
DU PONTAVICE emmanuel |
11:33:02 |
SEM |
POLYTECHNIQUE |
M |
|
722 |
996 |
PANLOUP boris |
11:33:03 |
SEM |
GENNES SUR GLAIZE |
M |
|
2420 |
997 |
FOUCHIER antoine |
11:33:03 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
1788 |
998 |
PETIBON julien |
11:33:05 |
SEM |
IXELLES |
M |
|
2497 |
999 |
LE GOFF fabien |
11:33:06 |
V1M |
COURBEVOIE |
M |
|
548 |
1000 |
BATUT jean francois |
11:33:06 |
V2M |
Saint Laurent |
M |
|
1888 |
1001 |
MERLHIOT yannick |
11:33:13 |
V1M |
ASPTT PERIGUEUX |
M |
|
1396 |
1002 |
DESTOMBES francois |
11:33:24 |
V1M |
EAUBONNE |
M |
|
1863 |
1003 |
CHATELAIN lionel |
11:33:26 |
V1M |
BESANCON |
M |
|
1971 |
1004 |
GRIVAULT alain |
11:33:30 |
V2M |
ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON D |
M |
|
544 |
1005 |
NIVAL ronan |
11:33:40 |
SEM |
Thouare sur Loire |
M |
|
387 |
1006 |
HAENSLER helene |
11:33:50 |
V1F |
Lamanon |
F |
|
517 |
1007 |
PALLET dominique |
11:33:52 |
V2M |
TEYRAN |
M |
|
1995 |
1008 |
TACQUARD wilfried |
11:33:52 |
SEM |
GREZIEU LA VARENNE |
M |
|
444 |
1009 |
PONCEAU laurent |
11:33:56 |
SEM |
vichy |
M |
|
1036 |
1010 |
VAN DE WEGHE michael |
11:34:00 |
SEM |
Chevry Cossigny |
M |
|
1375 |
1011 |
BOUCHETOUX antoine |
11:34:01 |
SEM |
SAINT XANDRE |
M |
|
2772 |
1012 |
BARTZ laurence |
11:34:33 |
V1F |
7973 STAMBRUGES |
F |
|
885 |
1013 |
GHEM jean francois |
11:34:34 |
SEM |
THULIN |
M |
|
306 |
1014 |
WELTER daniel |
11:34:37 |
V1M |
Vincennes |
M |
|
1657 |
1015 |
BORDE jerome |
11:34:47 |
SEM |
AVENIR MORTAIN |
M |
|
508 |
1016 |
LENOIR christophe |
11:34:49 |
V1M |
MARBEUF |
M |
|
360 |
1017 |
BERTRAND pascal |
11:35:13 |
V2M |
FONSORBES |
M |
|
217 |
1018 |
LE CASTREC olivier |
11:35:15 |
SEM |
AMICALE S P CHOLET |
M |
|
1135 |
1019 |
BOUCHET fabien |
11:35:15 |
SEM |
ANGERS |
M |
|
2597 |
1020 |
MONNIER serge |
11:35:17 |
V1M |
CHALAMONT |
M |
|
2134 |
1021 |
BEAULIEU aurelien |
11:35:31 |
SEM |
CALMONT |
M |
|
1829 |
1022 |
CANO julien |
11:35:32 |
SEM |
CENON |
M |
|
1851 |
1023 |
ESPARBES florent |
11:35:32 |
SEM |
TALENCE |
M |
|
1927 |
1024 |
BERGES didier |
11:35:38 |
V2M |
LES GIVRES DE LA PLAINE D |
M |
|
663 |
1025 |
SISCA frederic |
11:35:42 |
V1M |
BARENTIN |
M |
|
1444 |
1026 |
JAFFRE sebastien |
11:35:50 |
SEM |
CAEN AC |
M |
|
651 |
1027 |
LEFEBVRE stephane |
11:35:50 |
V1M |
BLAINVILLE SUR ORNE |
M |
|
1514 |
1028 |
GONZALEZ gilles |
11:36:04 |
V1M |
BeGLES |
M |
|
313 |
1029 |
VEGAS elias |
11:36:13 |
V1M |
GUZARGUES |
M |
|
2336 |
1030 |
COURBOULIN dominique |
11:36:38 |
V1M |
BUSSY SAINT GEORGES |
M |
|
2389 |
1031 |
LEDUEY stephane |
11:36:51 |
V1M |
ST SAUVEUR D EMALLEVILLE |
M |
|
2043 |
1032 |
CATHERINE stephane |
11:36:51 |
V1M |
ETAINHUS |
M |
|
2457 |
1033 |
LOEUILLET bertrand |
11:36:53 |
V2M |
ASB |
M |
|
1587 |
1034 |
BAiLE dominique |
11:37:17 |
V2M |
Sevres |
M |
|
814 |
1035 |
DOMINIQUE gerard |
11:37:23 |
V3M |
MONTPELLIER |
M |
|
2830 |
1036 |
BOULY laurent |
11:37:38 |
V1M |
INTREPIDE ANGERS |
M |
|
664 |
1037 |
RAOULT gregory |
11:37:41 |
V1M |
RCPH DOCKERS LE HAVRE |
M |
|
1887 |
1038 |
JACQ davy |
11:37:52 |
SEM |
MARSEILLE |
M |
|
2673 |
1039 |
HEUCLIN francis |
11:37:59 |
V2M |
CSCV HIRSON |
M |
|
326 |
1040 |
FRANCOIS arnaud |
11:38:00 |
SEM |
vaureal |
M |
|
1288 |
1041 |
SOUQUET michel |
11:38:07 |
V3M |
PASS RUNNING |
M |
|
1121 |
1042 |
BUSNEL bernard |
11:38:13 |
V2M |
PLEURTUIT |
M |
|
568 |
1043 |
AUBRON franck |
11:38:16 |
V1M |
Bailly |
M |
|
707 |
1044 |
TRANCART stephane |
11:38:16 |
SEM |
Faverolles |
M |
|
1015 |
1045 |
DEZWARTE vincent |
11:38:18 |
V2M |
CRESSERONS |
M |
|
966 |
1046 |
LANGLAIS guillaume |
11:38:21 |
SEM |
TReMENTINES |
M |
|
2283 |
1047 |
SUAU dominique |
11:38:28 |
V1M |
COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON |
M |
|
719 |
1048 |
HERRY hubert |
11:38:40 |
V1M |
LA ROCHE MAURICE |
M |
|
2298 |
1049 |
LUMIGNON eliseo |
11:38:41 |
V1M |
AOSTA |
M |
|
2628 |
1050 |
GALTIER benoit |
11:38:49 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
2139 |
1051 |
PANH vuthik |
11:38:53 |
SEM |
PRINGY |
M |
|
2421 |
1052 |
PAQUAY regis |
11:38:55 |
SEM |
DURBUY |
M |
|
2000 |
1053 |
PIRET pascal |
11:38:55 |
V2M |
DURBUY |
M |
|
2001 |
1054 |
DE ROQUEFEUIL joachim |
11:38:58 |
SEM |
CReTEIL |
M |
|
2143 |
1055 |
TAILLARDAT loic |
11:38:58 |
SEM |
CLERMONT FERRAND |
M |
|
2459 |
1056 |
ANDRIEUX romain |
11:39:07 |
SEM |
CASTRES |
M |
|
2645 |
1057 |
MEUNIER aurelien |
11:39:12 |
SEM |
ROUTES ET SENTIERS |
M |
|
379 |
1058 |
MEUNIER jerome |
11:39:12 |
SEM |
FREJUS |
M |
|
2643 |
1059 |
FAUX christophe |
11:39:13 |
V1M |
VILLENEUVE DE BERG |
M |
|
2135 |
1060 |
BELGRAND jean charles |
11:39:15 |
V2M |
Cornebarrieu |
M |
|
531 |
1061 |
SAINT MARC anthony |
11:39:28 |
SEM |
SAINT HERBLAIN |
M |
|
433 |
1062 |
REBOUX gilles |
11:39:28 |
SEM |
s jean de sixt |
M |
|
1141 |
1063 |
GERMANN martine |
11:39:43 |
V1F |
locmariaquer |
F |
|
2781 |
1064 |
GAUSSE jean pierre |
11:39:43 |
V1M |
INTERTECHNIQUE |
M |
|
1982 |
1065 |
BEL pascal |
11:39:45 |
V1M |
CALMONT |
M |
|
2348 |
1066 |
BOYER thibaut |
11:39:45 |
SEM |
Firminy |
M |
|
229 |
1067 |
BEL jean francois |
11:39:47 |
SEM |
ESPONDEILHAN |
M |
|
212 |
1068 |
MESSAGER ludwig |
11:40:03 |
ESM |
7EME BATAILLON DE CHASSEU |
M |
|
1485 |
1069 |
DAVIET laurent |
11:40:04 |
V1M |
SAINTES |
M |
|
2850 |
1070 |
MARQUES olivier |
11:40:14 |
SEM |
ANGERS |
M |
|
1841 |
1071 |
GUILLOTEAU fabien |
11:40:17 |
SEM |
LES CLOUZEAUX |
M |
|
2670 |
1072 |
FORT norbert |
11:40:30 |
V2M |
AL PIZANCON |
M |
|
711 |
1073 |
BECARD dominique |
11:40:39 |
V2F |
Sacy |
F |
|
66 |
1074 |
HERNEQUE xavier |
11:40:39 |
V1M |
PORT VENDRES |
M |
|
1501 |
1075 |
POCHON matthieu |
11:40:52 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
2555 |
1076 |
GEYNET patrick |
11:41:07 |
V2M |
saint just |
M |
|
1897 |
1077 |
CHAPON bruno raymond henri nicolas |
11:41:31 |
V1M |
sanilhac 07110 |
M |
|
2125 |
1078 |
LEYROLLE loic |
11:41:35 |
SEM |
Arpajon sur Cere |
M |
|
1044 |
1079 |
FAURE nicolas |
11:41:36 |
V1M |
Les Ancizes |
M |
|
1220 |
1080 |
DEMONT david |
11:41:36 |
SEM |
ARTOIS.ATHLETISME |
M |
|
1230 |
1081 |
MAYAUD marc |
11:41:38 |
V1M |
ASB |
M |
|
1047 |
1082 |
MIRAT claude |
11:41:50 |
V1F |
COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON |
F |
|
553 |
1083 |
LE FALHER hugues |
11:42:11 |
V1M |
MARSEILLE |
M |
|
2331 |
1084 |
CLION denis |
11:42:46 |
V2M |
brunoy |
M |
|
1602 |
1085 |
CONSEIL guillaume |
11:42:48 |
SEM |
Paroy sur Tholon |
M |
|
1561 |
1086 |
CAZENAVE patrick |
11:42:52 |
V1M |
Paris |
M |
|
1713 |
1087 |
ILLIANO stephane |
11:42:52 |
V1M |
L'HAY LES ROSES |
M |
|
1858 |
1088 |
PIETIN laurent |
11:42:52 |
SEM |
Saint Mande |
M |
|
947 |
1089 |
BERGE stephane |
11:42:59 |
SEM |
hinx |
M |
|
1813 |
1090 |
BOULOUIS cedric |
11:43:03 |
SEM |
LA CAVALERIE |
M |
|
227 |
1091 |
BOURREAU tony |
11:43:03 |
SEM |
mery sur marne |
M |
|
1711 |
1092 |
RAYNAUD jean noel |
11:43:42 |
V2M |
MACADAM 77 |
M |
|
1309 |
1093 |
PERRIN damien |
11:44:15 |
SEM |
FITILIEU |
M |
|
1969 |
1094 |
LE DEUN patrick |
11:44:22 |
V1M |
CHATOU |
M |
|
2464 |
1095 |
MORAND frederic |
11:44:50 |
SEM |
AC BARENTIN |
M |
|
1487 |
1096 |
NARO daniel |
11:44:55 |
V1M |
FAC ANDREZIEUX |
M |
|
682 |
1097 |
DROIT florent |
11:44:56 |
SEM |
Haguenau |
M |
|
617 |
1098 |
PIERRE cedric |
11:45:14 |
SEM |
ROCHES PREMARIE ANDILLe |
M |
|
2438 |
1099 |
CANILLAS bruno |
11:45:25 |
SEM |
SALBRIS |
M |
|
1356 |
1100 |
CHASSAGNEUX franck |
11:45:32 |
SEM |
st etienne |
M |
|
1344 |
1101 |
LAURET bruno |
11:45:50 |
SEM |
LES CORSAIRES |
M |
|
936 |
1102 |
MALGRAS christophe |
11:45:50 |
SEM |
saint jean d'aulps |
M |
|
1650 |
1103 |
VAN DE CAUTER fabrice |
11:46:08 |
V1M |
TRAILERS DU MOLE |
M |
|
1643 |
1104 |
HAMEL mathieu |
11:46:31 |
SEM |
Franqueville Saint Pierre |
M |
|
1876 |
1105 |
GOSLEY laurent |
11:46:33 |
V2M |
TEL AVIV |
M |
|
2185 |
1106 |
ELFMON alexander |
11:47:01 |
V1M |
ANTONY |
M |
|
2212 |
1107 |
PINCE bertrand |
11:47:02 |
V1M |
ANTONY |
M |
|
2210 |
1108 |
CHAUSSIN gilles |
11:47:02 |
V1M |
ANTONY |
M |
|
2222 |
1109 |
GILLET benoit |
11:47:02 |
SEM |
WISSOUS |
M |
|
2286 |
1110 |
OUVRAI aurelien |
11:47:06 |
SEM |
MONTGUEUX |
M |
|
1240 |
1111 |
SUMI patrick |
11:47:15 |
V1M |
la croix sur lutry |
M |
|
2845 |
1112 |
PELLETEY stephane |
11:47:21 |
V1M |
TRAIL FONSORBES |
M |
|
1769 |
1113 |
MEUNIER benilde |
11:47:24 |
V1M |
SAINT BEAUZELY |
M |
|
2369 |
1114 |
MORMONT sebastien |
11:47:58 |
V1M |
MATOURY |
M |
|
2138 |
1115 |
LESTRA patrick |
11:48:11 |
V1M |
LURIECQ |
M |
|
588 |
1116 |
EDDERAI david |
11:48:11 |
V1M |
ATHLETISME MARENNES PRESQ |
M |
|
969 |
1117 |
BERGERAT frederic |
11:48:21 |
V1M |
ETRECHY |
M |
|
2365 |
1118 |
BONNAUD yves |
11:48:29 |
V3M |
FLAYOSC |
M |
|
2068 |
1119 |
GUILLOT pierre |
11:48:32 |
V2M |
LES MEES |
M |
|
764 |
1120 |
MANIVEL alain |
11:48:40 |
V2M |
JUGON LES LACS |
M |
|
368 |
1121 |
DONNARD david |
11:48:45 |
V1M |
PLOUZANE |
M |
|
1974 |
1122 |
UGUEN eddy |
11:48:46 |
V1M |
BREST |
M |
|
1973 |
1123 |
TSCHANTRE nicolas |
11:48:46 |
SEM |
VENNANS |
M |
|
1106 |
1124 |
CAILLIBOT olivier |
11:48:50 |
V1M |
LE MANS A 72 |
M |
|
1029 |
1125 |
FAVRE BULLE christian |
11:49:04 |
V2M |
PARCY ET TIGNY |
M |
|
1185 |
1126 |
PINEAU alain |
11:49:11 |
V1M |
USOAM |
M |
|
604 |
1127 |
DUPOUY fabrice |
11:49:14 |
SEM |
CASTELFERRUS |
M |
|
1452 |
1128 |
LEFRANC gilles |
11:49:27 |
V1M |
Anisy |
M |
|
1950 |
1129 |
OSSOLA mario |
11:49:51 |
V2M |
ST LOUP DE NAUD |
M |
|
1238 |
1130 |
DOS SANTOS patrick |
11:49:52 |
V1M |
BIOT ATHLETIQUE CLUB |
M |
|
1817 |
1131 |
CHARNAY martial |
11:50:05 |
V1M |
LACHASSAGNE |
M |
|
2072 |
1132 |
VAN DIJK frederic |
11:50:14 |
V1M |
PALAISEAU |
M |
|
2225 |
1133 |
LOPES DA SILVA jose alberto |
11:50:21 |
V1M |
AL PIZANCON |
M |
|
681 |
1134 |
LADET franck |
11:50:39 |
SEM |
MILLAU |
M |
|
339 |
1135 |
DURAND didier |
11:50:42 |
V2M |
BEauzelle |
M |
|
540 |
1136 |
MOINEAU sebastien |
11:50:48 |
SEM |
ASTRE CREILLOIS |
M |
|
1332 |
1137 |
BLANCHARD gilles |
11:50:59 |
V1M |
UNE VOIRIE POUR TOUS |
M |
|
1803 |
1138 |
CHATAIGNIER cedric |
11:51:01 |
SEM |
AIGUES VIVES |
M |
|
2070 |
1139 |
MARQUIS christelle |
11:51:12 |
V1F |
BETHUNE |
F |
|
2064 |
1140 |
POUCHOT emeric |
11:51:29 |
SEM |
VIUZ LA CHIESAZ |
M |
|
2245 |
1141 |
MICHEL florent |
11:51:32 |
SEM |
MONTCHEVREL |
M |
|
2169 |
1142 |
SABLE benoit |
11:51:33 |
SEM |
saint aubin d'appenai |
M |
|
849 |
1143 |
JEAN olivier |
11:51:34 |
V1M |
verrieres le buisson |
M |
|
688 |
1144 |
AUPIN patrick |
11:51:38 |
V1M |
MONTIGNY LES CORMEILLES |
M |
|
2521 |
1145 |
LUCAS anthony |
11:51:42 |
V1M |
RENNES TRIATHLON |
M |
|
745 |
1146 |
DAVID christophe |
11:51:43 |
V1M |
ASP |
M |
|
537 |
1147 |
LOIRET jerome |
11:51:46 |
SEM |
ST GEORGES DE MONTAIGU |
M |
|
726 |
1148 |
GUILLERM sylvain |
11:52:00 |
V3M |
SAINT URBAIN |
M |
|
2219 |
1149 |
NNORUKA samuel |
11:52:01 |
V1M |
ASPTT MULHOUSE |
M |
|
1766 |
1150 |
FAY sebastien |
11:52:09 |
SEM |
CHATILLON |
M |
|
2296 |
1151 |
CAZALET olivier |
11:52:26 |
SEM |
LESCAR |
M |
|
2580 |
1152 |
LITEAU pascal |
11:52:27 |
V1M |
ALLONNES ARNAGE ATHLETISM |
M |
|
1549 |
1153 |
DUMONT emmanuel |
11:52:28 |
SEM |
AMBLETEUSE |
M |
|
1570 |
1154 |
FAYOLLE frederic |
11:52:28 |
SEM |
ASVEL TRIATHLON |
M |
|
758 |
1155 |
WURTZ christian |
11:52:29 |
V2M |
CARQUEFOU AC |
M |
|
1449 |
1156 |
MADEHORS bertrand |
11:52:32 |
SEM |
st gence |
M |
|
2163 |
1157 |
HEIMER christine |
11:52:40 |
V2F |
- |
F |
|
599 |
1158 |
MOLARD jerome |
11:53:00 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
2179 |
1159 |
PREECE ben |
11:53:01 |
V3M |
DEESIDE RUNNERS |
M |
|
655 |
1160 |
ANDERSEN bo |
11:53:01 |
V2M |
Den Haag |
M |
|
679 |
1161 |
LE GAC philippe |
11:53:19 |
V2M |
ASPHALTE 94 |
M |
|
351 |
1162 |
ANGEBAULT sylvain |
11:53:26 |
SEM |
Vanves |
M |
|
1607 |
1163 |
LOTTIER mickael |
11:53:36 |
SEM |
HERCICY |
M |
|
1188 |
1164 |
NANTHAVONGDOUANGSY chanty |
11:53:37 |
SEM |
EGUILLES |
M |
|
1090 |
1165 |
PHILIPPE herve |
11:53:39 |
SEM |
ST HILAIRE DE VILLEFRANCH |
M |
|
1352 |
1166 |
CAUSSE thierry |
11:53:43 |
SEM |
GRENOBLE |
M |
|
2547 |
1167 |
WILLOCQ jean |
11:53:49 |
SEM |
AILLY SUR NOYE |
M |
|
2545 |
1168 |
LECAMUS rejane |
11:53:59 |
SEF |
GDM ST JAMES |
F |
|
356 |
1169 |
LABAT vincent |
11:54:26 |
SEM |
DINARD JOGGING |
M |
|
1118 |
1170 |
LOUCHART marc |
11:54:30 |
V1M |
PUYOO |
M |
|
365 |
1171 |
SIMON cathy |
11:54:34 |
V1F |
COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ |
F |
|
1442 |
1172 |
TEILLAIS janine |
11:54:43 |
V2F |
RACING CLUB NANTAIS |
F |
|
1445 |
1173 |
HODIQUE herve |
11:54:44 |
V1M |
AUTRE TEAM TRAIL 62 |
M |
|
680 |
1174 |
LEROUX guillaume |
11:54:44 |
SEM |
desvres |
M |
|
578 |
1175 |
LORENT philippe |
11:54:44 |
V2M |
JA MELESSE |
M |
|
1137 |
1176 |
RICCI philippe |
11:54:56 |
SEM |
SAINT ETIENNE |
M |
|
2178 |
1177 |
MONTAGNE bruno |
11:54:56 |
SEM |
SAINT ETIENNE |
M |
|
2177 |
1178 |
JEGOU alan |
11:54:58 |
SEM |
LE CLOITRE ST THEGONNEC |
M |
|
977 |
1179 |
GAMEIRO PAIS matthieu |
11:55:05 |
SEM |
LA SEYNE SUR MER |
M |
|
2264 |
1180 |
HODELINE urbain |
11:55:12 |
V1M |
SPAY |
M |
|
1425 |
1181 |
QUELIN alexandre |
11:55:38 |
V1M |
MONTPELLIER |
M |
|
414 |
1182 |
LARDENOIS thierry |
11:55:40 |
V2M |
ASPHALTE 94 |
M |
|
344 |
1183 |
CORTIANA patrick |
11:55:42 |
V1M |
NOISY LE GRAND |
M |
|
2615 |
1184 |
SCARPAT bruno |
11:55:43 |
V1M |
BORAN SUR OISE |
M |
|
2616 |
1185 |
FOURNIER christophe |
11:55:51 |
SEM |
Clamart |
M |
|
1875 |
1186 |
LETHENET didier |
11:55:55 |
V2M |
CHEVENOZ |
M |
|
1368 |
1187 |
CHATRIOT olivier |
11:55:56 |
SEM |
EVREUX AC |
M |
|
1460 |
1188 |
DUCHEZEAU xavier |
11:55:56 |
SEM |
ASC TOURNAN |
M |
|
1466 |
1189 |
SAINT MARC michel |
11:56:05 |
V2M |
PAUILLAC |
M |
|
2203 |
1190 |
GENOU thierry |
11:56:13 |
V2M |
LOURY |
M |
|
2063 |
1191 |
BATISSE pierre |
11:56:21 |
V2M |
ACFA |
M |
|
51 |
1192 |
GOSSET sylvain |
11:56:22 |
SEM |
USEE |
M |
|
1512 |
1193 |
ROBILLARD morgan |
11:56:24 |
SEM |
DOMPIERRE DU CHEMIN |
M |
|
1056 |
1194 |
DAOUADJI fadila |
11:56:24 |
SEF |
AGUESSAC |
F |
|
1579 |
1195 |
DUCEPT michel |
11:56:27 |
V3M |
LE POIRE SUR VIE |
M |
|
1051 |
1196 |
SIMAND pierre francois |
11:56:27 |
ESM |
CHAMALIeRES |
M |
|
2654 |
1197 |
GUICHENDUCQ gilles |
11:56:28 |
V1M |
ONDRES |
M |
|
2601 |
1198 |
BAUD gilbert |
11:56:29 |
V2M |
MORZINE |
M |
|
2448 |
1199 |
DERUAZ emmanuel |
11:56:29 |
V1M |
ST MARTIN EN HAUT |
M |
|
2761 |
1200 |
BOUCHER christian |
11:56:32 |
V1M |
TREILLIERES |
M |
|
1402 |
1201 |
PERROT yves |
11:56:44 |
V1M |
COURIR A PLOUDAL |
M |
|
519 |
1202 |
BOURDIER arnaud |
11:56:55 |
ESM |
CLERMONT FERRAND |
M |
|
2433 |
1203 |
ARRONDEAU yann |
11:56:58 |
SEM |
COUTRAS |
M |
|
2423 |
1204 |
TOUSSAINT severine |
11:57:12 |
V1F |
USO ATHIS MONS |
F |
|
1039 |
1205 |
CAPDEVIELLE olivier |
11:57:13 |
SEM |
BARLEST |
M |
|
2577 |
1206 |
OBERT ludovic |
11:57:20 |
SEM |
NANTES |
M |
|
388 |
1207 |
PREVERT laurent |
11:57:27 |
V1M |
SIX FOURS LES PLAGES |
M |
|
2718 |
1208 |
BUFFIERE jean yves |
11:57:32 |
V1M |
VILLEURBANNE |
M |
|
2751 |
1209 |
CONSTANT emmanuel |
11:58:06 |
V1M |
NATIXIS |
M |
|
1583 |
1210 |
BORDES bruno |
11:58:09 |
SEM |
Millau |
M |
|
1578 |
1211 |
LEPINOY nicolas |
11:58:14 |
V1M |
SAINT REMY DE PROVENCE |
M |
|
2709 |
1212 |
CHIESURA samuel |
11:58:17 |
SEM |
SAINT ESTEVE |
M |
|
1178 |
1213 |
ARSOUZE thomas |
11:58:22 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
1992 |
1214 |
LE CUN christophe |
11:58:29 |
SEM |
GARLAN |
M |
|
938 |
1215 |
BONNET jean francois |
11:58:42 |
V2M |
deuil la barre |
M |
|
225 |
1216 |
COLLIAUT remy |
11:59:25 |
SEM |
MARSEILLE |
M |
|
2511 |
1217 |
BERNARD cedric |
11:59:26 |
SEM |
CSA126 |
M |
|
1465 |
1218 |
SABALOT david |
11:59:26 |
SEM |
CSA126 |
M |
|
1470 |
1219 |
CLUZEL francis |
11:59:26 |
V2M |
NARBONNE |
M |
|
1753 |
1220 |
PROST olivier |
11:59:38 |
SEM |
DIZIMIEU |
M |
|
2592 |
1221 |
PROST geraldine |
11:59:38 |
SEF |
DIZIMIEU |
F |
|
2593 |
1222 |
MOUSSON denis |
11:59:53 |
V1M |
LA PRIMAUBE |
M |
|
2150 |
1223 |
HARRY olivier |
12:00:12 |
SEM |
THORENS GLIERES |
M |
|
2476 |
1224 |
BERTRAND martin |
12:00:52 |
SEM |
Montpellier |
M |
|
1751 |
1225 |
CLAVIER michael |
12:01:11 |
SEM |
BOUCHEMAINE |
M |
|
2532 |
1226 |
HEURTAUT pascal |
12:01:20 |
V2M |
LAGNY SUR MARNE |
M |
|
2402 |
1227 |
GENIEYS alain |
12:01:40 |
V2M |
BON PIED BON OEIL |
M |
|
2173 |
1228 |
PETOIN pascal |
12:03:06 |
V1M |
VILLENEUVE DE LA RAHO |
M |
|
1918 |
1229 |
ALCAZAR emmanuel |
12:03:28 |
SEM |
CRAMPE 666 |
M |
|
751 |
1230 |
BRUNEL guillaume |
12:03:28 |
SEM |
FOISONUS |
M |
|
755 |
1231 |
GAUDIN Vincent |
12:03:31 |
SEM |
USO L'OREAL |
M |
|
1533 |
1232 |
DUGUEN jean marc |
12:04:13 |
V1M |
LA CHAPELLE GACELINE |
M |
|
1232 |
1233 |
GILLET stephane |
12:04:13 |
V1M |
PLEURTUIT |
M |
|
1303 |
1234 |
GASCUEL martin |
12:04:35 |
SEM |
Marseille |
M |
|
1461 |
1235 |
PIERRE laurent |
12:05:00 |
V1M |
ASPHALTE 94 |
M |
|
1194 |
1236 |
DELANNOY stephane |
12:05:13 |
SEM |
Paris |
M |
|
608 |
1237 |
LIBEAU aymeric |
12:05:13 |
SEM |
Paris |
M |
|
612 |
1238 |
LABAUNE xavier |
12:05:15 |
SEM |
PERRECY LES FORGES |
M |
|
2284 |
1238 |
GUERARD pierre |
12:05:15 |
ESM |
AULNAY SOUS BOIS |
M |
|
2122 |
1240 |
SOLANS nicolas |
12:05:44 |
V1M |
SERIGNAN |
M |
|
2800 |
1241 |
BOISSINOT francois |
12:05:58 |
SEM |
ANGERS |
M |
|
2496 |
1242 |
LAUNAY david |
12:05:58 |
SEM |
INTREPIDE ANGERS |
M |
|
715 |
1243 |
BAUDOUX gilles |
12:06:02 |
V1M |
TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME |
M |
|
1340 |
1244 |
COUTY guillaume |
12:06:14 |
SEM |
SPAC |
M |
|
694 |
1245 |
DRAPIER manuel |
12:06:14 |
V1M |
PARIS |
M |
|
2120 |
1246 |
GRAVIER eric |
12:06:20 |
SEM |
Versailles |
M |
|
2534 |
1247 |
OMEZ POMMIER sylvie |
12:06:20 |
V2F |
POM S BAND TRAIL |
F |
|
1987 |
1248 |
ROUS jean francois |
12:06:22 |
V1M |
TAVERNY |
M |
|
2206 |
1249 |
ROULON jean claude |
12:06:35 |
V2M |
LESIGNY |
M |
|
656 |
1250 |
COFFINEAU karl |
12:06:48 |
V1M |
QUINCAY QU'ON QUOUR |
M |
|
1450 |
1251 |
LAURENT mathieu |
12:06:48 |
SEM |
TRILPORT |
M |
|
2015 |
1252 |
DUC serge |
12:06:49 |
V2M |
SIGOYER |
M |
|
2727 |
1253 |
PODVIN joseph |
12:06:50 |
V1M |
CC VENCE |
M |
|
504 |
1254 |
ROBERT christophe |
12:06:57 |
V1M |
COURIR A SENNECY |
M |
|
952 |
1255 |
MERCADIER rody |
12:07:00 |
V1M |
st jean |
M |
|
865 |
1256 |
MUZELET jean marie |
12:07:14 |
V1M |
CARQUEFOU AC |
M |
|
810 |
1257 |
BERNARD caroline |
12:07:16 |
V1F |
VANNES |
F |
|
2556 |
1258 |
CHAMBRIS henri |
12:07:23 |
V1M |
NEUILLY SUR MARNE |
M |
|
248 |
1259 |
EVRARD hugo |
12:07:24 |
SEM |
RAGE DEALER |
M |
|
1730 |
1260 |
JARRY gilles |
12:07:24 |
SEM |
RAGE DEALER |
M |
|
1733 |
1261 |
GUILLERAT jean charles |
12:07:28 |
SEM |
SA MONTROUGE PARIS 12 |
M |
|
714 |
1262 |
BILLEBAULT laurent |
12:07:29 |
V1M |
Perpignan |
M |
|
594 |
1263 |
WARCHOL alexandre |
12:07:43 |
SEM |
Viriat |
M |
|
1652 |
1264 |
RUYTOOR perrine |
12:08:10 |
SEF |
OAHAZEBROUCK |
F |
|
1143 |
1265 |
BOURGES stephane |
12:08:13 |
V1M |
AIRBUS RUNNING |
M |
|
2011 |
1266 |
ROCHARD jean luc |
12:08:17 |
V1M |
ROSPORDEN OXYGENE |
M |
|
683 |
1267 |
PECH philippe |
12:08:19 |
V1M |
BEZIERS |
M |
|
2799 |
1268 |
LEUVREY didier |
12:08:23 |
SEM |
VALENCE D'AGEN |
M |
|
2075 |
1269 |
TOUCHET gregory |
12:08:26 |
SEM |
ST MARS DU DESERT |
M |
|
2364 |
1270 |
BAHUAUD gaetan |
12:08:26 |
SEM |
LAVAU SUR LOIRE |
M |
|
2320 |
1271 |
DEKEYSER fabien |
12:08:28 |
V1M |
CERGY |
M |
|
2736 |
1272 |
LESCOUT sebastien |
12:08:28 |
SEM |
vouille les marais |
M |
|
1286 |
1273 |
JOURDAN martine |
12:08:28 |
V1F |
CLUB DE CANEJEAN |
F |
|
2426 |
1274 |
RACAPE virginie |
12:08:28 |
SEF |
ISSY AVENTURE |
F |
|
1598 |
1275 |
COSTA DE OLIVEIRA christian |
12:08:31 |
SEM |
DIJON |
M |
|
1205 |
1276 |
LE BITOUX david |
12:08:33 |
V1M |
PLAN D ORGON |
M |
|
350 |
1277 |
JONQUERES francois |
12:08:34 |
SEM |
ETOILE DES MONTAGNES |
M |
|
1235 |
1278 |
YOUSFI cherif |
12:09:06 |
SEM |
LA FOULEE DES 3 QUILLES |
M |
|
1263 |
1279 |
HANQUEZ rodrigue |
12:09:06 |
SEM |
TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME |
M |
|
122 |
1280 |
VARLET christian |
12:09:11 |
V1M |
LB CHATEAUROUX |
M |
|
736 |
1281 |
BREMAND sebastien |
12:09:11 |
V1M |
LB CHATEAUROUX |
M |
|
620 |
1282 |
GRES jean christophe |
12:09:11 |
SEM |
RODEZ |
M |
|
1473 |
1283 |
CARRIERE cyril |
12:09:18 |
SEM |
paris |
M |
|
700 |
1284 |
METAIRIE eric |
12:09:31 |
V1M |
MARNE ET GONDOIRE ATHLETI |
M |
|
943 |
1285 |
LEBRUN lucky |
12:09:32 |
V1M |
esternay |
M |
|
2467 |
1286 |
VALLET jean christophe |
12:09:38 |
SEM |
CHATOU |
M |
|
659 |
1287 |
ASSIE fred |
12:10:24 |
V1M |
MONTBAZENS |
M |
|
2013 |
1288 |
VERBIEST vincent |
12:10:25 |
SEM |
Pessac |
M |
|
1275 |
1289 |
ENGELS benoit |
12:10:25 |
SEM |
Gahard |
M |
|
1130 |
1290 |
COURDIER jean marc |
12:10:35 |
V1M |
BASKETS FUMANTES |
M |
|
536 |
1291 |
GUILLOU fabrice |
12:11:18 |
V1M |
PETIT MARS |
M |
|
928 |
1292 |
LEMAIRE william |
12:11:32 |
SEM |
LE BLANC MESNIL |
M |
|
2602 |
1293 |
DE PERGLAS gepy |
12:12:03 |
V1M |
CHEILLY LES MARANGES |
M |
|
2797 |
1294 |
LE LAY renaud |
12:12:07 |
SEM |
doue la fontaine |
M |
|
994 |
1295 |
PAINKIN stephane |
12:12:10 |
SEM |
AS VALEO VISION ANGERS |
M |
|
746 |
1296 |
LOPEZ serge |
12:12:10 |
V2M |
ROQUEBRUNE SUR ARGENS |
M |
|
2516 |
1297 |
BOMBENGER gilbert |
12:12:11 |
V3M |
WINTZENHEIM |
M |
|
2076 |
1298 |
PAGeS jean philippe |
12:12:51 |
V1M |
PORTES LES VALENCE |
M |
|
2820 |
1299 |
GAJEWSKI david |
12:12:52 |
V1M |
AUCHEL |
M |
|
2678 |
1300 |
DUREISSEIX francis |
12:12:58 |
V2M |
LA BACHELLERIE |
M |
|
2088 |
1301 |
FORT jean francois |
12:13:02 |
V2M |
ASC PERSONNEL DU SENAT |
M |
|
1615 |
1302 |
DELMAS cedric |
12:13:03 |
SEM |
fresnes |
M |
|
1591 |
1303 |
AGOSTINI david |
12:13:03 |
SEM |
MAGNY LES HAMEAUX |
M |
|
2028 |
1304 |
FOURNIER joel |
12:13:03 |
V1M |
Saint Cere |
M |
|
1884 |
1305 |
LAGNIEL erick |
12:13:29 |
V1M |
DOMONT ATLHETISME |
M |
|
882 |
1306 |
CHELINGUE thibaut |
12:13:50 |
SEM |
Aulnay sous bois |
M |
|
1528 |
1307 |
LAVAUD romuald |
12:14:09 |
V1M |
SAINT MALO DU BOIS |
M |
|
1012 |
1308 |
GARCIA stephane |
12:14:15 |
V1M |
nantes |
M |
|
1061 |
1309 |
MONTAGNY jean francois |
12:14:51 |
V1M |
FAC ANDREZIEUX |
M |
|
676 |
1310 |
DESIREE jean pierre |
12:14:56 |
V2M |
PARIS |
M |
|
1403 |
1311 |
DE CHILLY nicolas |
12:15:03 |
SEM |
LEVALLOIS PERRET |
M |
|
2782 |
1312 |
TRICHET freddy |
12:15:03 |
SEM |
VENANSAULT |
M |
|
1274 |
1313 |
KEISER laurent |
12:15:17 |
V1M |
RUELLE SUR TOUVRE |
M |
|
2590 |
1314 |
CARME jocelyn |
12:15:20 |
V1M |
ALBI CHEMINOT SPORT |
M |
|
1752 |
1315 |
MARTINS jorge |
12:15:24 |
V2M |
MOLINET |
M |
|
1574 |
1316 |
THOMAS ludovic |
12:15:39 |
SEM |
NARBONNE |
M |
|
468 |
1317 |
NARDIN jean louis |
12:15:52 |
V1M |
SEVRIER |
M |
|
1976 |
1318 |
RENAUD thierry |
12:15:57 |
V1M |
TREFFLEAN |
M |
|
1506 |
1319 |
EBNER pascale |
12:16:10 |
V2F |
FOULEES ST GERMAIN EN LAY |
F |
|
1819 |
1320 |
VIGLINO frederic |
12:16:10 |
V1M |
LE BEAUSSET |
M |
|
2519 |
1321 |
VIGLINO Laetitia |
12:16:11 |
SEF |
LE BEAUSSET |
F |
|
2252 |
1322 |
GLORET benoit |
12:16:14 |
SEM |
Annecy |
M |
|
1265 |
1323 |
CANY antoine |
12:16:14 |
SEM |
PHILIPIDDES |
M |
|
1712 |
1324 |
DAVID laurent |
12:16:39 |
V1M |
DIJON TRIATHLON |
M |
|
1739 |
1325 |
BAiLA serge |
12:16:50 |
V3M |
LAVERUNE |
M |
|
2824 |
1326 |
GRUWE philippe |
12:16:55 |
V1M |
SEMEAC |
M |
|
2366 |
1327 |
GOUBET lionel |
12:16:58 |
SEM |
Lille |
M |
|
1523 |
1328 |
PETIT maximilien |
12:16:58 |
SEM |
STRASBOURG |
M |
|
1679 |
1329 |
LE CORNEC loic |
12:17:17 |
SEM |
BERGUES |
M |
|
2386 |
1330 |
INSIXIENGMAY stephen |
12:17:23 |
SEM |
LINGOLSHEIM |
M |
|
2451 |
1331 |
MIGNOT thomas |
12:17:26 |
SEM |
Aix en Provence |
M |
|
1330 |
1332 |
VIAU pierre |
12:17:27 |
V1M |
MAZEROLLES |
M |
|
1447 |
1333 |
ROSEY mathieu |
12:17:45 |
SEM |
London |
M |
|
1580 |
1334 |
CLOIREC bruno |
12:17:50 |
V1M |
rosporden |
M |
|
563 |
1335 |
MARCO christian |
12:17:57 |
V2M |
SOUSTONS |
M |
|
1393 |
1336 |
GESTIN jean luc |
12:18:01 |
V2M |
ROSPORDEN |
M |
|
972 |
1337 |
SACHE thierry |
12:18:17 |
SEM |
TOULON |
M |
|
1921 |
1338 |
LIBEAU valery |
12:18:19 |
SEM |
cholet |
M |
|
600 |
1339 |
TRAON steeve |
12:18:54 |
V1M |
FAUX FRESNAY |
M |
|
2470 |
1340 |
HARSIGNY david |
12:18:54 |
V1M |
LACHY |
M |
|
2469 |
1341 |
SEBASTIEN guy |
12:18:56 |
V1M |
MILHAUD |
M |
|
2804 |
1342 |
SEBASTIEN stephane |
12:18:57 |
V1M |
BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE |
M |
|
2630 |
1343 |
CABANAT bertrand |
12:19:00 |
SEM |
TOULOUSE |
M |
|
2561 |
1344 |
LAPORTE christophe |
12:19:13 |
SEM |
BESSEGUES |
M |
|
1979 |
1345 |
ARROUAYS herve |
12:19:32 |
V1M |
Saint Laurent Medoc |
M |
|
1202 |
1346 |
BOUTIN michele |
12:19:51 |
V1F |
FOULEES ST GERMAIN EN LAY |
F |
|
1559 |
1347 |
LE GALL erwann |
12:19:58 |
SEM |
RAID FS |
M |
|
1898 |
1348 |
LENOIR vincent |
12:19:59 |
V1M |
PENOUILY |
M |
|
982 |
1349 |
MOREAU christian |
12:20:41 |
V2M |
SUD LOIRE RAID AVENTURE |
M |
|
1105 |
1350 |
GUILLOT annie |
12:21:25 |
V2F |
LES MEES |
F |
|
763 |
1351 |
BERNARD frederic |
12:21:25 |
V2M |
AS LEGRAND FEYTIAT |
M |
|
1354 |
1352 |
CHIKHA jean michel |
12:21:48 |
SEM |
troarn |
M |
|
1529 |
1353 |
PETIT wilfried |
12:21:54 |
SEM |
IVRY SUR SEINE |
M |
|
2614 |
1354 |
DURIVEAU nicolas |
12:22:00 |
V1M |
COULONGES SUR L AUTIZE |
M |
|
1631 |
1355 |
DUCOS laeticia |
12:22:00 |
SEF |
montjoie en couserans |
F |
|
1934 |
1356 |
TRICOIRE jean louis |
12:22:24 |
V3M |
ACLR |
M |
|
560 |
1357 |
BROC olivier |
12:22:24 |
V2M |
ACLR |
M |
|
816 |
1358 |
LIEBART stephanie |
12:22:25 |
SEF |
CLUB OLYMPIQUE SUD ESSONN |
F |
|
1687 |
1359 |
LEFEBVRE antoine |
12:22:26 |
SEM |
RUNINRAID |
M |
|
549 |
1360 |
BENOIT GONNIN frank |
12:22:28 |
V1M |
ST PAUL EN JAREZ |
M |
|
2818 |
1361 |
CORNEUX christine |
12:22:47 |
V1F |
TGTRI 10 |
F |
|
637 |
1362 |
GUERER william |
12:22:57 |
SEM |
ENDURANCHE SHOP BREST / P |
M |
|
650 |
1363 |
LHABITANT christian |
12:23:08 |
V3M |
SOUBES |
M |
|
2035 |
1364 |
BEAUVOIR laurent |
12:23:14 |
V1M |
ST GENEST LERPT |
M |
|
2848 |
1365 |
GRIVEL DELILLAZ jerome |
12:23:16 |
SEM |
Vanves |
M |
|
793 |
1366 |
ALESSANDRINI philippe |
12:23:18 |
SEM |
boulogne |
M |
|
505 |
1367 |
FEKIR mehdi |
12:23:30 |
SEM |
POISSY |
M |
|
2399 |
1368 |
SIMON aurelien |
12:23:33 |
SEM |
ANGERS |
M |
|
1443 |
1369 |
MARNE alain |
12:23:33 |
V1M |
LANESTER |
M |
|
2289 |
1370 |
CAURETTE francois |
12:23:37 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
791 |
1371 |
LORVELLEC alain |
12:24:08 |
V2M |
CESSON SeVIGNe |
M |
|
2394 |
1372 |
DIDTSCH marc |
12:24:08 |
V2M |
TEAM ENDURANCESHOP |
M |
|
279 |
1373 |
PIETTRE alexis |
12:24:13 |
V1M |
ETREPIGNEY |
M |
|
2762 |
1374 |
MESCHI stephane |
12:24:15 |
SEM |
MARSEILLE |
M |
|
2847 |
1375 |
PRIVAT sylvain |
12:24:15 |
SEM |
CASTRIES |
M |
|
2712 |
1376 |
PRIVAT nicolas |
12:24:16 |
V1M |
MONTILLY |
M |
|
2716 |
1377 |
LAHERRE jacques |
12:24:23 |
V1M |
VERSAILLES |
M |
|
2032 |
1378 |
LEFEBVRE thibaut |
12:24:58 |
SEM |
RUNINRAID |
M |
|
570 |
1379 |
VEJRICH patrick |
12:25:20 |
V1M |
CHAVILLE ATHLETISME |
M |
|
1812 |
1380 |
PASCUAL eric |
12:25:42 |
V1M |
DIJON |
M |
|
2327 |
1381 |
LENORMAND yves |
12:25:46 |
V1M |
SETE |
M |
|
1431 |
1382 |
MARTI martine |
12:25:47 |
V1F |
MONTPELLIER ATHLETIC RUNN |
F |
|
1434 |
1383 |
TUNNO marc |
12:25:50 |
V1M |
ROGNAC |
M |
|
2559 |
1384 |
DJOUAD GUIBERT farid |
12:26:45 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
2579 |
1385 |
BOURDONNEAU marc |
12:26:50 |
V1M |
VIF |
M |
|
815 |
1386 |
LABORDE BRANA pierre |
12:26:56 |
SEM |
BAYONNE |
M |
|
1253 |
1387 |
LE FLAHEC herve |
12:26:58 |
V1M |
LIMOGES |
M |
|
2153 |
1388 |
LEGEAI louis marie |
12:27:04 |
V1M |
DIEPPE |
M |
|
1586 |
1389 |
TREMEAU olivier |
12:27:05 |
V1M |
UCCV |
M |
|
591 |
1390 |
RIMBAULT fabrice |
12:27:05 |
V1M |
Champagne de Mon d'Or |
M |
|
1824 |
1391 |
BAROIN pascal |
12:27:25 |
V1M |
GAMBAS TRAIL |
M |
|
1216 |
1392 |
BERTIN stephane |
12:27:36 |
V1M |
HOSSEGOR |
M |
|
2251 |
1393 |
ESCHALIER thomas |
12:28:00 |
SEM |
PERTUIS |
M |
|
2215 |
1394 |
CHAZELLET julien |
12:28:00 |
SEM |
Nimes |
M |
|
1873 |
1395 |
NOBLET eric |
12:28:01 |
SEM |
CIBOURE |
M |
|
2156 |
1396 |
BASQUE frederic |
12:28:02 |
SEM |
URRUGNE |
M |
|
2116 |
1397 |
MEGIAS jean pierre |
12:28:03 |
V1M |
TEAM RAIDLIGHT |
M |
|
985 |
1398 |
EL GHARBI medhi |
12:28:04 |
V1M |
CEP LORIENT |
M |
|
1831 |
1399 |
MARCHAIS anthony |
12:28:05 |
SEM |
LATOUR BAS ELNE |
M |
|
2401 |
1400 |
GRAVE sandrine |
12:28:22 |
V1F |
AVOC |
F |
|
627 |
1401 |
AUZANNEAU vincent |
12:28:43 |
V1M |
JARDRES |
M |
|
2268 |
1402 |
BIZERAY pascal |
12:28:43 |
V1M |
VALDIVIENNE |
M |
|
2266 |
1403 |
NOE isabelle |
12:28:43 |
V1F |
Olivet |
F |
|
580 |
1404 |
NESME claude marie |
12:28:55 |
SEM |
Speloncato |
M |
|
1704 |
1405 |
CATRISSE guy |
12:29:05 |
V2M |
HALLUIN |
M |
|
2846 |
1406 |
BACHELARD mike |
12:29:05 |
SEM |
NOGENT SUR MARNE |
M |
|
1659 |
1407 |
MAILLET laurent |
12:29:05 |
SEM |
essomes sur marne |
M |
|
1593 |
1408 |
CHARRIER riitta |
12:30:11 |
V1F |
SAMOIS SUR SEINE |
F |
|
2249 |
1409 |
CHARRIER benoit |
12:30:11 |
V1M |
SAMOIS SUR SEINE |
M |
|
2250 |
1410 |
AMIOT guillaume |
12:30:17 |
SEM |
TOULOUSE |
M |
|
2375 |
1411 |
REOL nicolas |
12:30:20 |
SEM |
CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJ |
M |
|
1112 |
1412 |
NARDUZZI christophe |
12:30:22 |
V1M |
SAINT MAUR |
M |
|
1556 |
1413 |
BLANCHET stephane |
12:30:22 |
V1M |
JURQUES |
M |
|
1912 |
1414 |
ZANAROLI daniel |
12:30:34 |
V2M |
LESCHAUX |
M |
|
1749 |
1415 |
HAMARD ludovic |
12:31:01 |
V1M |
PUC |
M |
|
687 |
1416 |
CARRATALA fabian |
12:31:26 |
SEM |
MOUGON |
M |
|
1342 |
1417 |
DOUSSINE jean pierre |
12:31:29 |
V2M |
LES GIVRES DE LA PLAINE D |
M |
|
709 |
1418 |
BOUSSAC chantal |
12:31:58 |
V1F |
Saint Cere |
F |
|
1815 |
1419 |
LANGLAIS jean louis |
12:32:01 |
V3M |
St Barthelemy d' Anjou |
M |
|
1366 |
1420 |
TIMONNIER christophe |
12:32:02 |
V1M |
RCCN |
M |
|
1099 |
1421 |
LECOUTURIER olivier |
12:32:02 |
V1M |
RCCN |
M |
|
1326 |
1422 |
REY guillaume |
12:32:17 |
SEM |
rieupeyroux |
M |
|
1809 |
1423 |
MORET julien |
12:32:17 |
SEM |
colombiers |
M |
|
1849 |
1424 |
BOUGEROL nicolas |
12:32:21 |
SEM |
Le Cendre |
M |
|
1621 |
1425 |
MORONVAL stephane |
12:32:38 |
V1M |
LE DOULIEU |
M |
|
2146 |
1426 |
LE MELINER loig |
12:32:44 |
V1M |
TOULOUSE |
M |
|
2549 |
1427 |
SALGUES sabrina |
12:33:01 |
SEF |
AC SAINT AFFRICAIN |
F |
|
434 |
1428 |
CHAILLOT charles |
12:33:11 |
V2M |
LE CHATEAU D OLONNE |
M |
|
1177 |
1429 |
LESTIENNE arnaud |
12:33:19 |
V1M |
Villeneuve d'ascq |
M |
|
571 |
1430 |
ROMIEU denis |
12:33:33 |
V1M |
CLUB SPORTIF CACL |
M |
|
774 |
1431 |
WEISBUCH alexander |
12:33:33 |
V1M |
Pommiers |
M |
|
777 |
1432 |
CESBRON damien |
12:33:46 |
V1M |
INTREPIDE ANGERS |
M |
|
915 |
1433 |
PETIT luc |
12:34:06 |
V1M |
MEYLAN |
M |
|
945 |
1434 |
GEANDREAU sebastien |
12:34:14 |
V1M |
SAINTE ADRESSE |
M |
|
2020 |
1435 |
LE MAPIHAN laurent |
12:34:14 |
V1M |
ESMGO |
M |
|
1691 |
1436 |
LARGEAUD sarah |
12:34:37 |
SEF |
ATHLETIC RETZ SUD LAC |
F |
|
1224 |
1437 |
DOUCHEMENT sylvain |
12:34:38 |
SEM |
CHATELDON |
M |
|
539 |
1438 |
COCHETEUX david |
12:35:15 |
SEM |
Loison sous Lens |
M |
|
1115 |
1439 |
SALSON remy |
12:35:23 |
V2M |
CREISSELS |
M |
|
954 |
1440 |
FREMAUX gregory |
12:35:52 |
SEM |
TOURCOING |
M |
|
760 |
1441 |
LEGRAND christophe |
12:36:12 |
V1M |
NIMES |
M |
|
1547 |
1442 |
BERNIGAUD sebastien |
12:36:15 |
SEM |
merenvielle |
M |
|
1608 |
1443 |
BRISSON daniel |
12:36:18 |
V1M |
JOGGING CLUB POIRE SUR VI |
M |
|
839 |
1444 |
SERY Fabrice |
12:36:18 |
SEM |
ASTAFFORT |
M |
|
2471 |
1445 |
BESSETTES thierry |
12:36:22 |
V1M |
STE JULIETTE SUR VIAUR |
M |
|
2165 |
1446 |
PELLETER cyrille |
12:36:42 |
V1M |
BERGERAC |
M |
|
2311 |
1447 |
JACQUEMARD yves |
12:36:52 |
V2M |
ANNECY |
M |
|
1821 |
1448 |
BIGOT nicolas |
12:37:08 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
2606 |
1449 |
MORISSET david |
12:37:08 |
SEM |
ORVAULT |
M |
|
2610 |
1450 |
GILBERT constant |
12:37:09 |
SEM |
SAINT MAXIRE |
M |
|
2611 |
1451 |
XAVIER anthony |
12:37:27 |
SEM |
ESPRIT TRAIL ANJOU |
M |
|
1016 |
1452 |
FOUROT olivier |
12:37:39 |
V1M |
COURIR A SENNECY |
M |
|
922 |
1453 |
BAVEREL marc |
12:37:39 |
V2M |
COURIR A SENNECY |
M |
|
908 |
1454 |
JACQUIN philippe |
12:37:39 |
V1M |
SENNECY LES DIJON |
M |
|
930 |
1455 |
TRAPANI pascal |
12:37:40 |
V1M |
HOLTZWIHR |
M |
|
2085 |
1456 |
WOLNICZAK stephane |
12:37:51 |
SEM |
MENDE |
M |
|
2230 |
1457 |
MALBOS veronique |
12:38:02 |
V2F |
Boulogne |
F |
|
1290 |
1458 |
WATTEBLED christophe |
12:38:06 |
V1M |
CHATENAY MALABRY |
M |
|
463 |
1459 |
LAVERRIERE DUVAUX simon |
12:38:42 |
SEM |
Prevessin Moens |
M |
|
844 |
1460 |
CROS jeremy |
12:39:02 |
SEM |
MILLAU |
M |
|
2305 |
1461 |
HUET thierry |
12:39:16 |
SEM |
BOIS D'ARCY |
M |
|
1524 |
1462 |
LE GOFF delphine |
12:39:30 |
V1F |
PARIS |
F |
|
1307 |
1463 |
DELHALT patrick |
12:39:30 |
V2M |
TRI AVENTURE |
M |
|
1862 |
1464 |
GUILLEMONT olivier |
12:39:51 |
V1M |
CYT 91 |
M |
|
1062 |
1465 |
ROUCH pierre |
12:40:17 |
V1M |
SATUC |
M |
|
677 |
1466 |
TRABUCHET ludovic |
12:40:48 |
SEM |
ST ANDRE DE ROQUE PERTUS |
M |
|
146 |
1467 |
DELSAUT eric |
12:40:49 |
V1M |
KOSAN CRISPLANT FRANCE |
M |
|
701 |
1468 |
PITON jean yves |
12:41:09 |
V2M |
ETEL |
M |
|
2776 |
1469 |
CROCQUEVIEILLE patrick |
12:41:16 |
V1M |
CAP CONDE/ SNOP SNWM |
M |
|
1614 |
1470 |
CHARTOIS erwan |
12:41:26 |
SEM |
souday |
M |
|
2309 |
1471 |
CERESUELA stephan |
12:41:33 |
V1M |
St Andre |
M |
|
1317 |
1472 |
DILLON wendy |
12:41:41 |
V1F |
AS BAZAINVILLE |
F |
|
1042 |
1473 |
BEGUIN denis |
12:41:41 |
V1M |
AS BAZAINVILLE |
M |
|
1040 |
1474 |
LONOBILE jean |
12:42:12 |
V2M |
TEAM ENDURANCESHOP |
M |
|
363 |
1475 |
SCAPATICCI jerome |
12:42:12 |
SEM |
CHASSE SUR RHONE |
M |
|
806 |
1476 |
BOUCHERON pascal |
12:42:42 |
V1M |
LAILLY EN VAL |
M |
|
2319 |
1477 |
BOURDON emmanuel |
12:42:45 |
V1M |
SAINT JEAN DU CARDONNAY |
M |
|
2106 |
1478 |
GOURICHON ludovic |
12:42:52 |
SEM |
STE GEMMES SUR LOIRE |
M |
|
2540 |
1479 |
DUCHATEL christophe |
12:43:20 |
V1M |
ETEAUX |
M |
|
2832 |
1480 |
ANTOINE bernard |
12:43:46 |
V1M |
VILLERS LE BEL |
M |
|
1518 |
1481 |
MATHIEU david |
12:44:19 |
V1M |
Paris |
M |
|
601 |
1482 |
LANARI yohan |
12:44:26 |
SEM |
BSPP 17/ RAIDLIGHT |
M |
|
804 |
1483 |
NOEL christian |
12:44:32 |
V1M |
BRIMEUX |
M |
|
1140 |
1484 |
GABRILLARGUES vivian |
12:44:37 |
V1M |
SPORT CAUSSE AVENTURE SEB |
M |
|
1867 |
1485 |
MILLERET philippe |
12:44:45 |
V2M |
TROYES GYMNIQUE TRIATHLON |
M |
|
1588 |
1486 |
LEROUX olivier |
12:45:05 |
V1M |
MARCELLAZ ALBANAIS |
M |
|
1327 |
1487 |
LASBATS gerald |
12:45:05 |
V1M |
MEYTHET |
M |
|
1325 |
1488 |
FAURE david |
12:45:06 |
V1M |
Saint Marcellin en Forez |
M |
|
858 |
1489 |
VANNIER christian |
12:45:18 |
V1M |
GERMOND ROUVRE |
M |
|
2145 |
1490 |
SAINT GENEZ xavier |
12:45:37 |
V2M |
artigues pres bordeaux |
M |
|
893 |
1491 |
DEJEAN francois |
12:45:37 |
V2M |
CYCLO CLUB CENON UFOLEP |
M |
|
897 |
1492 |
PETIT jean marc |
12:45:43 |
V1M |
TALUYERS |
M |
|
2766 |
1493 |
STARON frederic |
12:45:52 |
V1M |
FAC ANDREZIEUX |
M |
|
884 |
1494 |
GAILLARD joel |
12:45:54 |
V2M |
Saint Beauzely |
M |
|
880 |
1495 |
BARBEAU philippe |
12:45:56 |
V1M |
JOGGING CLUB SABLAIS |
M |
|
752 |
1496 |
HENNEUSE judith |
12:46:03 |
V1F |
Nechin |
F |
|
794 |
1497 |
LIZEE philippe |
12:46:12 |
V2M |
Le Thor |
M |
|
1804 |
1498 |
BARRERE patrice |
12:46:13 |
V1M |
canohes |
M |
|
1458 |
1499 |
POUPARD guillaume |
12:46:55 |
V1M |
Gif sur Yvette |
M |
|
811 |
1500 |
GARCIA LOUBIER helene |
12:47:45 |
V1F |
AST |
F |
|
1302 |
1501 |
ROUXEL erwan |
12:48:03 |
SEM |
ECUILLe (49460) |
M |
|
2071 |
1502 |
BERTOCCHIO joel |
12:48:20 |
V1M |
SALON DE PROVENCE |
M |
|
1293 |
1503 |
BOSQ fabrice |
12:48:25 |
V1M |
Saint Pompain |
M |
|
1028 |
1504 |
LAHACHE stephane |
12:48:25 |
V1M |
NOGENT SUR OISE ATHLETISM |
M |
|
2485 |
1505 |
KLEIN vincent |
12:48:45 |
SEM |
Lectoure |
M |
|
795 |
1506 |
BILLET david |
12:48:53 |
V1M |
La chapelle sur erdre |
M |
|
1027 |
1507 |
GRIMOUX cedric |
12:49:29 |
V1M |
BORDEAUX |
M |
|
1267 |
1508 |
FERNANDEZ sylvain |
12:49:34 |
SEM |
Etterbeek |
M |
|
1362 |
1509 |
SOYER herve |
12:49:37 |
SEM |
ESPERANCE ENDURANCE TRAIL |
M |
|
835 |
1510 |
SAINT MARTIN brice |
12:49:39 |
SEM |
POITIERS EC |
M |
|
2533 |
1511 |
DUCLOS jean charles |
12:49:47 |
V1M |
VIEUX FUME |
M |
|
2280 |
1512 |
DUFOUR eric |
12:49:47 |
SEM |
BLAINVILLE SUR ORNE |
M |
|
2281 |
1513 |
CHAMBON florent |
12:49:47 |
V1M |
ST GERMAIN LA BLANCHE HER |
M |
|
2282 |
1514 |
CASTINEL sebastien |
12:50:21 |
SEM |
EVENOS |
M |
|
2265 |
1515 |
BISIAU philippe |
12:50:38 |
V2M |
PASSRUNNING |
M |
|
1527 |
1516 |
STOPIN pierre yves |
12:50:39 |
V1M |
MOUVAUX |
M |
|
2136 |
1517 |
OLIVIERO michel |
12:51:05 |
V3M |
PLOUHARNEL |
M |
|
2780 |
1518 |
NUNES francois |
12:51:12 |
V1M |
MEDOC OF COURSE |
M |
|
1291 |
1519 |
DUCOS LANSON stephane |
12:51:14 |
V1M |
MEDOC OF COURSE |
M |
|
1287 |
1520 |
VILAS carlos |
12:51:15 |
V1M |
DIGOIN |
M |
|
1576 |
1521 |
CHAUMOND jacques |
12:51:16 |
V2M |
LIMOGES |
M |
|
2131 |
1522 |
THIEBAUT andre |
12:51:18 |
V2M |
NANCY |
M |
|
2687 |
1523 |
CARDOU sebastien |
12:51:20 |
SEM |
VIGNEUX DE BRETAGNE |
M |
|
2717 |
1524 |
COCAUD erwan |
12:51:22 |
SEM |
SAINT NAZAIRE |
M |
|
2721 |
1525 |
CORNET jean philippe |
12:51:31 |
SEM |
TEAM RAIDLIGHT |
M |
|
1493 |
1526 |
MORIN cedric |
12:51:41 |
V1M |
JOGGING CLUB SABLAIS |
M |
|
1089 |
1527 |
BRUGERON jean christophe |
12:51:45 |
V1M |
CHAMALIERES |
M |
|
963 |
1528 |
RUCHAUD bruno |
12:51:47 |
V1M |
LES SABLES D OLONNE |
M |
|
2412 |
1529 |
GIBERT michel |
12:51:54 |
V2M |
CS BRETIGNY |
M |
|
723 |
1530 |
BORTOLUZZI eric |
12:52:19 |
V1M |
VAIRES SUR MARNE |
M |
|
1384 |
1531 |
BORTOLUZZI stephane |
12:52:19 |
V1M |
ST THIBAULT DES VIGNES |
M |
|
912 |
1532 |
PETTITI laurent |
12:52:19 |
V2M |
SURESNES |
M |
|
2304 |
1533 |
RENAULT thierry |
12:52:20 |
SEM |
CHELLES |
M |
|
692 |
1534 |
COUDERC alain |
12:52:25 |
V1M |
STE FOY D'AIGREFEUILLE |
M |
|
2462 |
1535 |
VIOLET jean paul |
12:52:31 |
V2M |
COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON |
M |
|
852 |
1536 |
HUAU jerome |
12:52:34 |
SEM |
BOIS D ARCY |
M |
|
2767 |
1537 |
LAMBERT cedric |
12:52:43 |
SEM |
HYERES |
M |
|
611 |
1538 |
JOANCHICOY patrice |
12:52:45 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
547 |
1539 |
LEGRAND david |
12:52:48 |
SEM |
RUNINRAID |
M |
|
550 |
1540 |
BOSSU philippe |
12:53:00 |
V2M |
nancy |
M |
|
1050 |
1541 |
KHIAL kamil |
12:53:09 |
SEM |
ST JUST MALMONT |
M |
|
934 |
1542 |
ZAJAC ludovic |
12:53:15 |
V1M |
SAINT NICOLAS LEZ ARRAS |
M |
|
1905 |
1543 |
AUDUREAU philippe |
12:53:29 |
V2M |
LA CHAPELLE SUR ERDRE |
M |
|
1398 |
1544 |
JACQUEMIN christophe |
12:53:45 |
V1M |
PARIS |
M |
|
2069 |
1545 |
RAFFRAY alban |
12:53:45 |
SEM |
ARGENCES |
M |
|
1373 |
1546 |
TOUTAIN yannick |
12:53:46 |
V1M |
LANTHEUIL |
M |
|
2714 |
1547 |
TILLOU pierre alain |
12:53:46 |
SEM |
SAINT MARTIN LE VIEIL |
M |
|
2358 |
1548 |
CARRE jerome |
12:53:48 |
SEM |
lye |
M |
|
534 |
1549 |
NEE laurent |
12:53:59 |
V1M |
TEAM INTERSPORT VANNES |
M |
|
2235 |
1550 |
FOLLEAS herve |
12:54:04 |
V1M |
SAINT ETIENNE |
M |
|
1001 |
1551 |
VACHER nicolas |
12:54:29 |
V1M |
INTERTECHNIQUE |
M |
|
1980 |
1552 |
TISSIDRE jerome |
12:54:33 |
SEM |
PORT D ENVAUX |
M |
|
1000 |
1553 |
BATARD willy |
12:54:45 |
SEM |
AMBILLY |
M |
|
96 |
1554 |
AGNIEL christel |
12:55:07 |
SEF |
GAUJAC |
F |
|
2486 |
1555 |
MILESI alain |
12:55:07 |
V1M |
CONNAUX |
M |
|
2487 |
1556 |
POSTEL pascal |
12:55:07 |
V1M |
Saint victor la coste |
M |
|
2495 |
1557 |
MOLINIER sebastien |
12:55:27 |
SEM |
SAINTE RADEGONDE |
M |
|
1899 |
1558 |
VINCENT alexandre |
12:55:54 |
V1M |
AS FLEXI FRANCE |
M |
|
1961 |
1559 |
DESGRAND philippe |
12:55:59 |
V1M |
LES ROCHES DE CONDRIEU |
M |
|
2463 |
1560 |
THIRIET jean bernard |
12:56:28 |
V1F |
AC OUTREAU |
F |
|
1038 |
1561 |
DUBOIS jean philippe |
12:56:29 |
SEM |
AC OUTREAU |
M |
|
1037 |
1562 |
PERSELLO laurent |
12:56:37 |
V1M |
COMBAS |
M |
|
399 |
1563 |
FRANCOISE luc |
12:57:03 |
V2M |
ST AUBIN SUR MER |
M |
|
1989 |
1563 |
TROUSSICOT regis |
12:57:03 |
V1M |
CARPIQUET |
M |
|
2168 |
1565 |
ROUGEAS jean nicolas |
12:57:07 |
SEM |
CHATEAURENARD |
M |
|
1937 |
1566 |
PEYRIC yann |
12:57:07 |
SEM |
tarascon |
M |
|
1940 |
1567 |
ETIENNE frederic |
12:57:08 |
V1M |
TRIATHL'AIX |
M |
|
288 |
1568 |
TROALLIC stephane |
12:57:09 |
SEM |
GAMBAS TRAIL |
M |
|
1172 |
1569 |
HAMON gregory |
12:57:18 |
SEM |
GAP TRAIL NATURE |
M |
|
888 |
1570 |
MESSAZ herve |
12:57:27 |
V1M |
BRIORD |
M |
|
2723 |
1571 |
ROBBIANI eric |
12:57:28 |
V2M |
MEUDON |
M |
|
1781 |
1572 |
HERAUDEAU fabrice |
12:57:44 |
V1M |
AL BOUGUENAIS |
M |
|
546 |
1573 |
THOUZEAU gerard |
12:58:03 |
V2M |
PORSPODER |
M |
|
668 |
1574 |
SALIN claudine |
12:58:42 |
V1F |
DIJON |
F |
|
1412 |
1575 |
MODIN laurence |
12:58:43 |
V1F |
GUJAN MESTRAS |
F |
|
2538 |
1576 |
BANCHEREAU fabrice |
12:58:43 |
SEM |
AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE |
M |
|
1075 |
1577 |
CARQUILLE jean michel |
12:58:43 |
V1M |
AUCH |
M |
|
1297 |
1578 |
MOREL laurent |
12:58:44 |
SEM |
ORIENT'EXPRESS 42 |
M |
|
1609 |
1579 |
AMELINE vincent |
12:58:44 |
V1M |
Merignac |
M |
|
2600 |
1580 |
BReGOU eric |
12:58:52 |
V1M |
COMBAILLAUX |
M |
|
2759 |
1581 |
CHIRON francoise |
12:58:52 |
V1F |
COMBAILLAUX |
F |
|
255 |
1582 |
MENAGE eric |
12:59:10 |
SEM |
ERIC MENAGE |
M |
|
1745 |
1583 |
ROURE laurent |
12:59:12 |
SEM |
CLERMONT FERRAND |
M |
|
1970 |
1584 |
DELACOURTE yvan |
12:59:16 |
V1M |
GRAVELINES |
M |
|
2790 |
1585 |
PARRET veronique |
12:59:27 |
V1F |
ASA |
F |
|
630 |
1586 |
PARRET christophe |
12:59:28 |
V1M |
ASA |
M |
|
631 |
1587 |
ALLIAUME veronique |
12:59:30 |
V1F |
LA GRANDE MOTTE |
F |
|
2737 |
1588 |
GAUTIER patrick |
12:59:33 |
V1M |
amberieu |
M |
|
1820 |
1589 |
JEGU corentin |
12:59:41 |
SEM |
GIF SUR YVETTE |
M |
|
2105 |
1590 |
TOUCHARD thierry |
12:59:42 |
V2M |
LANESTER |
M |
|
2334 |
1591 |
PRODHOMME thierry |
12:59:42 |
V1M |
ROCBARON |
M |
|
557 |
1592 |
DELMOTTE thierry |
12:59:43 |
V1M |
BARRAUX |
M |
|
685 |
1593 |
DE NOBLET fabrice |
12:59:44 |
V2M |
UA VERSAILLES |
M |
|
1845 |
1594 |
MEIGNAN quentin |
12:59:48 |
SEM |
US CRETEIL / BSPP 17 |
M |
|
1109 |
1595 |
SOURY patrick |
12:59:56 |
V2M |
Rueil Malmaison |
M |
|
1954 |
1596 |
BRAYCZEWSKI vladimir |
12:59:56 |
V1M |
St Jean de la Neuville |
M |
|
1946 |
1597 |
RIVIERE joel |
12:59:57 |
V2M |
BRIQUEBEC |
M |
|
1996 |
1598 |
DOMITILE sandro |
12:59:58 |
SEM |
MONTGESTY |
M |
|
2693 |
1599 |
GARNIER jerome |
12:59:58 |
V1M |
LA BERRICHONNE ATHLETISME |
M |
|
1150 |
1600 |
LAURENT philippe |
13:00:00 |
V1M |
MILLAU |
M |
|
347 |
1601 |
ANDREO TECHER isabelle |
13:00:00 |
SEF |
TEAM POULX RUNNING |
F |
|
1074 |
1602 |
GUYOT franck |
13:00:01 |
SEM |
saint brice en cogles |
M |
|
1468 |
1603 |
FILLEAU joel |
13:00:02 |
V3M |
MARTIGNAS |
M |
|
970 |
1604 |
VERGUET patrick |
13:00:03 |
V2M |
MONTMOROT |
M |
|
2691 |
1605 |
CROCHET stephanie |
13:00:05 |
V1F |
CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON |
F |
|
1082 |
1606 |
BOIBLE stephane |
13:00:05 |
V1M |
CYT 91 |
M |
|
1068 |
1607 |
RIGAMONTI philippe |
13:00:45 |
SEM |
SAINT GENIS LAVAL |
M |
|
1095 |
1608 |
VASSEUR simon |
13:00:48 |
SEM |
MARSEILLE |
M |
|
2504 |
1609 |
BEAUDU david |
13:00:54 |
V1M |
VILLIERS SUR LOIR |
M |
|
2162 |
1610 |
JANUS emmanuel |
13:00:54 |
SEM |
VENDOME |
M |
|
1684 |
1611 |
VIOUX adrien |
13:00:54 |
ESM |
AMBOISE |
M |
|
2082 |
1612 |
VIOUX claude |
13:00:54 |
V1M |
AMBOISE |
M |
|
1102 |
1613 |
GUERIN laurent |
13:00:54 |
V1M |
LA ROCHE SUR YON |
M |
|
927 |
1614 |
DUPUTIE cyril |
13:00:57 |
SEM |
BSPP 17 |
M |
|
1986 |
1615 |
CAPALLERE denis |
13:00:59 |
V1M |
CERET |
M |
|
2657 |
1616 |
ZAJAC rodrigue |
13:01:09 |
SEM |
grasse |
M |
|
1955 |
1617 |
BORDAS yvan |
13:01:09 |
V1M |
USSEL |
M |
|
2437 |
1618 |
BEKHOUCHE mohamed |
13:01:10 |
SEM |
ASCUL |
M |
|
1911 |
1619 |
FRAYSSINET marc |
13:01:10 |
V1M |
NEUFMOUTIERS EN BRIE |
M |
|
2544 |
1620 |
ERNOUF noel |
13:01:12 |
V2M |
TORCY |
M |
|
2493 |
1621 |
GONY eric |
13:01:42 |
SEM |
SOUSTONS |
M |
|
312 |
1622 |
GOUBAULT pierre |
13:01:46 |
SEM |
POITIERS |
M |
|
2194 |
1623 |
HUOT catherine |
13:01:46 |
V1F |
UAS |
F |
|
1365 |
1624 |
HUOT jean philippe |
13:01:47 |
V1M |
UAS |
M |
|
1364 |
1625 |
BOLLEE david |
13:01:48 |
V1M |
QUINCAY |
M |
|
2192 |
1626 |
GUERIN sebastien |
13:01:48 |
V1M |
QUINCAY |
M |
|
2187 |
1627 |
LAVERGNE maxime |
13:01:49 |
SEM |
POITIERS |
M |
|
2634 |
1628 |
FRIBOURG jordane |
13:01:53 |
SEM |
CHAUDON |
M |
|
2400 |
1629 |
VILLECHALANE henrick |
13:01:54 |
SEM |
saint gervais |
M |
|
837 |
1630 |
SULOT frederic |
13:01:56 |
V1M |
FREDERIC SULOT |
M |
|
1071 |
1631 |
DALBERGUE gilbert |
13:01:58 |
V3M |
LA GAUDE |
M |
|
2728 |
1632 |
VECHART laurent |
13:02:24 |
V1M |
TEAM TRAIL EVOISSONS |
M |
|
1694 |
1633 |
GODBILLE gregory |
13:02:25 |
V1M |
TEAM TRAIL EVOISSONS |
M |
|
1707 |
1634 |
RIMBAULT joachim |
13:02:25 |
SEM |
TEAM TRAIL EVOISSONS |
M |
|
1771 |
1635 |
MERCIER fabrice |
13:02:25 |
SEM |
TEAM TRAIL EVOISSONS |
M |
|
1834 |
1636 |
PIGNON herve |
13:02:26 |
V2M |
ECURIE |
M |
|
1903 |
1637 |
THUAUDET christophe |
13:02:33 |
V1M |
ENTENTE DES MAUGES |
M |
|
1007 |
1638 |
GUITARD jean michel |
13:03:14 |
V2M |
VERNEUIL OXYGENE |
M |
|
1233 |
1639 |
MAGNIER luc |
13:03:20 |
V2M |
LAMBERSART |
M |
|
2732 |
1640 |
ALVES DE SOUZAC frederic |
13:03:25 |
V1M |
MAYRINHAC LENTOUR |
M |
|
2351 |
1641 |
VIAU gilles |
13:03:59 |
V1M |
COMPIEGNE |
M |
|
2509 |
1642 |
FERDIN francois |
13:04:15 |
SEM |
TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCON |
M |
|
584 |
1643 |
QUESNE jean luc |
13:04:28 |
V2M |
BAC |
M |
|
1673 |
1644 |
LEPROUX bruno |
13:04:30 |
V1M |
MOSCOU |
M |
|
2699 |
1645 |
LE MAREC christophe |
13:04:30 |
SEM |
LANNEBERT |
M |
|
1428 |
1646 |
LOUEDEC romain |
13:04:30 |
SEM |
GUINGAMP TRIATHLON |
M |
|
1350 |
1647 |
GOUHIER ludovic |
13:04:39 |
V1M |
AS MARCOUSSIS |
M |
|
1266 |
1648 |
FERRI patrick |
13:04:40 |
V2M |
AS MARCOUSSIS |
M |
|
1632 |
1649 |
MARCHAND franck |
13:05:12 |
V1M |
TRAILERS DU MOLE |
M |
|
1833 |
1650 |
MARTINEZ maryvonne |
13:05:17 |
V2F |
SENAS |
F |
|
2129 |
1651 |
ALBERT jean francois |
13:05:19 |
SEM |
LUSTIN |
M |
|
799 |
1652 |
DE MEERSMAN thibaut |
13:05:19 |
SEM |
CARACO TRAILERS |
M |
|
841 |
1653 |
PAYRE herve |
13:05:19 |
V2M |
RUNINRAID |
M |
|
2452 |
1654 |
COULOIGNER patrice |
13:05:33 |
V1M |
LOC EGUINER |
M |
|
1126 |
1655 |
BOUVY richard |
13:05:42 |
V1M |
NOZAY |
M |
|
1511 |
1656 |
HOGUIN frederic |
13:05:43 |
V1M |
VENDOME |
M |
|
1635 |
1657 |
JOST zdenka |
13:05:44 |
V1F |
BADEN BADEN |
F |
|
2808 |
1658 |
RICARD christophe |
13:05:48 |
V1M |
MILLAU |
M |
|
423 |
1659 |
DASILVA cyrille |
13:06:41 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
2536 |
1660 |
MARECHAL baptiste |
13:08:11 |
SEM |
Sovet |
M |
|
891 |
1661 |
JULIA GARCIA judith |
13:08:16 |
SEF |
Bag |
F |
|
1530 |
1662 |
TORRES matthieu |
13:09:13 |
SEM |
BSPP 17 |
M |
|
1273 |
1663 |
DANEY bertrand |
13:09:50 |
V1M |
orvault |
M |
|
1479 |
1664 |
ROUX philippe |
13:10:20 |
V1M |
JOGGING CLUB SABLAIS |
M |
|
953 |
1665 |
PENNE dominique |
13:10:20 |
V1M |
ASSOCIATION TOAC AIRBUS |
M |
|
1902 |
1665 |
ARNAUD jice |
13:10:20 |
V1M |
COMPEYRE |
M |
|
2478 |
1667 |
MEUNIER monique |
13:10:25 |
V3F |
AL PIZANCON |
F |
|
986 |
1668 |
DURAND CHEVAL clotilde |
13:10:55 |
V1F |
CALH JOGGING HERLIES |
F |
|
818 |
1669 |
VASSEUR thierry |
13:10:56 |
V1M |
CALH JOGGING HERLIES |
M |
|
788 |
1670 |
LEROUX philippe |
13:10:56 |
V1M |
CALH HERLIES |
M |
|
861 |
1671 |
GIORGIO florent |
13:10:57 |
SEM |
TASSIN LA DEMI LUNE |
M |
|
2181 |
1672 |
GOUJAT stephane |
13:10:58 |
V1M |
LIMAGNE ATHLETES ENDURANC |
M |
|
1540 |
1673 |
COMMARET philippe |
13:11:15 |
V1M |
US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON |
M |
|
1180 |
1674 |
DUQUESNE vincent |
13:11:33 |
SEM |
Groisy |
M |
|
1948 |
1675 |
LAMBERSENS nicolas |
13:11:34 |
SEM |
FRANGY |
M |
|
2113 |
1676 |
EYMARD brice |
13:11:36 |
SEM |
PRECY SUR MARNE |
M |
|
2055 |
1677 |
PELLICER sylvain |
13:11:36 |
SEM |
CHARENTON LE PONT |
M |
|
2052 |
1678 |
GRILLET stephane |
13:11:45 |
V1M |
RIVE DE GIER |
M |
|
609 |
1679 |
DESSAIGNE fabien |
13:11:45 |
SEM |
Grezieu le Marche |
M |
|
641 |
1680 |
NUNEZ antonio |
13:11:45 |
V1M |
TROYES OMNISPORTS |
M |
|
1801 |
1681 |
AUGER damien |
13:11:49 |
SEM |
ACNM |
M |
|
1203 |
1682 |
DE TALANCE charles |
13:12:12 |
SEM |
paris |
M |
|
1603 |
1683 |
FAURISSON olivier |
13:12:13 |
V2M |
URKIROLAK TRIATHLON |
M |
|
1571 |
1684 |
BARBIEUX serge |
13:12:19 |
V2M |
ARTOIS ATHLETISME |
M |
|
1292 |
1685 |
DUMETZ pascal |
13:12:19 |
V1M |
ARTOIS ATHLETISME |
M |
|
1319 |
1686 |
GOCHA frederic |
13:12:19 |
V1M |
ARTOIS ATHLETISME |
M |
|
1323 |
1687 |
FOURNIER guilain |
13:12:19 |
V1M |
ARTOIS ATHLETISME |
M |
|
1422 |
1688 |
LITREM pascal |
13:12:19 |
V1M |
ARTOIS ATHLETISME |
M |
|
1349 |
1689 |
MICHARD jean christophe |
13:12:25 |
SEM |
ROANNE |
M |
|
1169 |
1690 |
DESSEIGNE fabrice |
13:12:25 |
SEM |
Saint Jodard |
M |
|
1206 |
1691 |
LE GALLOU pierre yves |
13:12:29 |
V2M |
CHAVILLE ATHLETISME |
M |
|
1764 |
1692 |
GRACA stephane |
13:12:38 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
1563 |
1693 |
LAVAULT rodolphe |
13:12:39 |
V1M |
VOUNEUIL SOUS BIARD |
M |
|
2446 |
1694 |
PRESSELIN jean paul |
13:13:04 |
V2M |
cesson sevigne |
M |
|
1737 |
1695 |
ROUX francois |
13:13:22 |
V1M |
JUVIGNAC |
M |
|
2572 |
1696 |
GILOTTI dominique |
13:14:11 |
V2F |
AS BAZAINVILLE |
F |
|
1151 |
1697 |
MELUL bertrand |
13:14:34 |
V1M |
FOULEE VEDENAISE |
M |
|
602 |
1698 |
LACAZETTE evelyne |
13:15:09 |
V1F |
LA MEYZE |
F |
|
2059 |
1699 |
DURAND pierre |
13:15:25 |
SEM |
LISLE SUR TARN |
M |
|
1472 |
1701 |
LE TELLIER stephane |
13:16:12 |
V1M |
Fontaines |
M |
|
1565 |
1702 |
SARAVANE vindhya |
13:16:19 |
SEM |
TOULOUSE |
M |
|
1688 |
1703 |
GUERLUS christophe |
13:16:23 |
V1M |
RC ARRAS |
M |
|
899 |
1704 |
CHALARD patrice |
13:16:35 |
V1M |
LAFITTE VIGORDANE |
M |
|
1343 |
1705 |
RIESEMANN florian |
13:16:57 |
SEM |
ST GILLES |
M |
|
2677 |
1706 |
COURONNEL juliette |
13:17:27 |
SEF |
TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME |
F |
|
1420 |
1707 |
BROSSARD olivier |
13:17:29 |
V1M |
COURIR A ECUILLE |
M |
|
1761 |
1708 |
PAQUERIAUD richard |
13:17:29 |
V1M |
NOGENT SUR MARNE |
M |
|
1550 |
1709 |
FORMONT nicolas |
13:18:10 |
V1M |
PARIS |
M |
|
1484 |
1710 |
SOPRANO cindy |
13:18:28 |
SEF |
juvignac |
F |
|
955 |
1711 |
BOURCET laurent |
13:19:04 |
SEM |
BESANCON |
M |
|
1276 |
1712 |
RIFFAUD olivier |
13:19:42 |
V1M |
FORS |
M |
|
951 |
1713 |
MATA christian |
13:19:46 |
V1M |
Saint Pierre de Lages |
M |
|
1046 |
1714 |
LETURQUE nicolas |
13:20:15 |
V1M |
75014 |
M |
|
1893 |
1715 |
PAVIET denis |
13:20:42 |
SEM |
MOISSAC |
M |
|
2091 |
1716 |
LATOUR monique |
13:20:50 |
V1F |
CA CAUCHOIS |
F |
|
1236 |
1717 |
DELONGLEE ludovic |
13:22:17 |
V1M |
LES PETITS MARSIENS |
M |
|
1032 |
1718 |
ENGEL mathias |
13:22:40 |
V2M |
Kehl |
M |
|
792 |
1719 |
ROY jerome |
13:22:43 |
V1M |
L ILE BOUCHARD |
M |
|
1097 |
1720 |
BUREAU david |
13:22:53 |
V1M |
concarneau |
M |
|
640 |
1721 |
ROUX baptiste |
13:23:05 |
SEM |
Nimes |
M |
|
1334 |
1722 |
RIBEIL jean marc |
13:23:20 |
V2M |
PORTES LES VALENCE |
M |
|
2765 |
1723 |
COUCHON thierry |
13:23:20 |
V2M |
SOYONS |
M |
|
2768 |
1724 |
BON eric |
13:23:28 |
V1M |
CIVRIEUX |
M |
|
1417 |
1725 |
ROCHELET olivier |
13:23:34 |
V1M |
SAINT NAZAIRE |
M |
|
2722 |
1726 |
LEBEAU antoine |
13:23:54 |
V1M |
PARIS |
M |
|
1429 |
1727 |
JANOT christophe |
13:24:14 |
V1M |
ISSY LES MOULINEAUX |
M |
|
2287 |
1728 |
WAHL laurent |
13:25:04 |
V2M |
chaville |
M |
|
1802 |
1729 |
ROBERT david |
13:25:14 |
V1M |
ST MAURICE EN GOURGOIS |
M |
|
2041 |
1730 |
MANSSENS nicolas |
13:25:22 |
V1M |
ASCAI |
M |
|
831 |
1731 |
VALY marc |
13:25:22 |
V1M |
PASS RUNNING 20112 |
M |
|
894 |
1732 |
CHOCHOIS frederic |
13:25:29 |
V1M |
GRAMAT |
M |
|
1179 |
1733 |
CHAUVEAU laurent |
13:25:30 |
V1M |
GRAMAT |
M |
|
1164 |
1734 |
PAYEN charles |
13:25:34 |
SEM |
La Roche sur Yon |
M |
|
396 |
1735 |
HISPA william |
13:25:35 |
V1M |
MARTIGUES |
M |
|
2087 |
1736 |
AIMONE CAT laurent |
13:25:36 |
V1M |
VENTABREN |
M |
|
2197 |
1737 |
DEBARD jean paul |
13:26:08 |
V2M |
malakoff |
M |
|
1808 |
1738 |
TESSIER louis marie |
13:26:09 |
V1M |
LE BOUPERE |
M |
|
2006 |
1739 |
LOUIS michael |
13:26:09 |
SEM |
LE BOUPeRE |
M |
|
1965 |
1740 |
ROUGIER nicolas |
13:26:13 |
V1M |
CLERMONT |
M |
|
2439 |
1741 |
HADDAD nebila |
13:26:26 |
V1F |
SPORT SANTE NANTES |
F |
|
1234 |
1742 |
BEASSE jerome |
13:26:33 |
SEM |
TRIATHLON OLYMPIC DINARD |
M |
|
909 |
1743 |
MARTIN alexandre |
13:26:33 |
SEM |
TOULOUSE |
M |
|
2527 |
1744 |
GERMAIN james |
13:26:56 |
SEM |
PORT VENDRES |
M |
|
2775 |
1745 |
COLLARD herve |
13:27:03 |
V1M |
vert saint denis |
M |
|
1020 |
1746 |
DUPUY pascal |
13:27:03 |
V1M |
AS SFR RUNNING |
M |
|
696 |
1747 |
PRETOT alice |
13:27:21 |
V1F |
PREIGNAC |
F |
|
2193 |
1748 |
PAPINEAU nathalie |
13:27:23 |
V1F |
USC CREPY EN VALOIS |
F |
|
555 |
1749 |
COPET fabian |
13:27:29 |
V1M |
WALCOURSE RAIDLIGHT |
M |
|
509 |
1750 |
SCHWOERER olivier |
13:27:31 |
V1M |
PARIS |
M |
|
2186 |
1751 |
DA COSTA jean |
13:27:33 |
V2M |
TINQUEUX |
M |
|
2596 |
1752 |
COLASSE fabien |
13:27:57 |
SEM |
TEAM RAIDLIGHT |
M |
|
2715 |
1753 |
QUEHEN florent |
13:29:02 |
SEM |
NOAILLES |
M |
|
2261 |
1754 |
FROMENT emmanuel |
13:29:04 |
SEM |
ADIXKI |
M |
|
1116 |
1755 |
MOGODIN patrick |
13:29:10 |
V1M |
annecy |
M |
|
1765 |
1756 |
JOLY marc |
13:29:18 |
V2M |
Sainte Croix Grand Tonne |
M |
|
1010 |
1757 |
BLANCHEMIN maxime |
13:29:19 |
SEM |
AS RUNNING SFR |
M |
|
1785 |
1758 |
FOURNIER paul |
13:29:20 |
SEM |
SUCY EN BRIE |
M |
|
1885 |
1759 |
WENGERT christophe |
13:30:19 |
SEM |
KALTENHOUSE |
M |
|
2089 |
1760 |
DELAVAULT laurent |
13:30:22 |
V1M |
COGNIN |
M |
|
2189 |
1761 |
SAVELLI francois |
13:30:49 |
SEM |
SPELONCATO |
M |
|
1783 |
1762 |
MARTIN pierre |
13:31:37 |
V1M |
ELLIANT |
M |
|
983 |
1763 |
MIEL laurent |
13:31:38 |
V1M |
ROSPORDEN OXYGENE |
M |
|
589 |
1764 |
PARANT andre |
13:31:46 |
V2M |
BEZONS |
M |
|
2148 |
1765 |
GOUDIER pascal |
13:31:57 |
V1M |
LAGARDE |
M |
|
2794 |
1766 |
GILGUY jean christophe |
13:32:42 |
V1M |
AC POUILLON |
M |
|
1424 |
1767 |
CLAEYS alexandre |
13:33:08 |
SEM |
Aulnay sous bois |
M |
|
1699 |
1768 |
JARDIN eric |
13:33:12 |
V2M |
VALENCE |
M |
|
2769 |
1769 |
CORNEAU xavier |
13:34:36 |
SEM |
VELIZY VILLACOUBLAY |
M |
|
2838 |
1770 |
MANOIR fabrice |
13:36:39 |
V1M |
VILLEMOISSON SUR ORGE |
M |
|
1757 |
1771 |
BOUTIN ludovic |
13:36:39 |
SEM |
VELIZY |
M |
|
1972 |
1772 |
ARON ghislain |
13:36:39 |
SEM |
VAYRES |
M |
|
2174 |
1773 |
FRECHON lionel |
13:36:44 |
V2M |
ASB |
M |
|
1584 |
1774 |
BUISSON olivier |
13:36:44 |
V1M |
ASB |
M |
|
1581 |
1775 |
LEFEBVRE laurent |
13:36:44 |
V1M |
ASB |
M |
|
1585 |
1776 |
RENAULT stephane |
13:36:44 |
V1M |
ASB |
M |
|
1589 |
1777 |
BASTIEN jerome |
13:36:53 |
SEM |
Paris |
M |
|
720 |
1778 |
RAGUENEAU boris |
13:37:03 |
V1M |
Sainte Jamme |
M |
|
1025 |
1778 |
FURET didier |
13:37:03 |
V2M |
ste jamme sur sarthe |
M |
|
1002 |
1780 |
VALY cedric |
13:37:06 |
SEM |
SAINT GERMAIN EN LAYE |
M |
|
2711 |
1781 |
MOUNIER patrick |
13:37:10 |
V2M |
MARSEILLE |
M |
|
1407 |
1782 |
ENJALRIC renaud |
13:37:11 |
V1M |
POURRIERES |
M |
|
1183 |
1783 |
BAUDON christian |
13:37:11 |
V3M |
ARVE ATHLETISME BONNEVILL |
M |
|
662 |
1784 |
DE NEUVILLE virginie |
13:37:26 |
V1F |
GAMBAIS |
F |
|
2674 |
1785 |
OLIVE cyril |
13:37:27 |
SEM |
CLARENSAC |
M |
|
2317 |
1786 |
MAEDER eric |
13:37:36 |
SEM |
TEAM RAIDLIGHT |
M |
|
1668 |
1787 |
CUBY bernard |
13:38:41 |
V1M |
LAPLUME |
M |
|
2316 |
1788 |
LAURENT alain |
13:38:47 |
SEM |
BEZIERS |
M |
|
2016 |
1789 |
COUCHI xavier |
13:38:48 |
SEM |
LIMEIL BREVANNES |
M |
|
2582 |
1790 |
VINCENT gilbert |
13:39:09 |
V2M |
SANSSAC L'EGLISE |
M |
|
1314 |
1791 |
LHOMMELET freddy |
13:39:24 |
SEM |
ASPTT ANGERS TRIATHLON |
M |
|
551 |
1792 |
DEBEAUMONT franck |
13:39:26 |
V1M |
STE GENEVIEVE |
M |
|
1181 |
1793 |
BULLOT emmanuel |
13:39:27 |
V1M |
LABOISSIERE EN THELLE |
M |
|
1174 |
1794 |
WOJCIECHOWSKI cecile |
13:39:34 |
V2F |
LYON |
F |
|
2565 |
1795 |
FORTE stephane |
13:39:34 |
SEM |
STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETIS |
M |
|
2510 |
1796 |
MORIN stephane |
13:40:05 |
SEM |
ROMAINVILLE |
M |
|
1370 |
1797 |
MRHAR marouane |
13:40:05 |
SEM |
Courbevoie |
M |
|
1371 |
1798 |
BOUHIER philippe |
13:40:35 |
V1M |
JOGGING CLUB SABLAIS |
M |
|
913 |
1799 |
FRICONNEAU jean luc |
13:40:35 |
V3M |
SAINT POMPAIN |
M |
|
2278 |
1800 |
OLIVIER mallais |
13:40:45 |
V2M |
VENEUX LES SABLONS |
M |
|
2333 |
1801 |
PALOUS martine |
13:40:45 |
V1F |
FONTAINEBLEAU |
F |
|
2079 |
1802 |
BONNET franck |
13:40:48 |
V1M |
LE PERREUX SUR MARNE |
M |
|
1259 |
1803 |
RIDEL xavier |
13:41:17 |
SEM |
ROUEN |
M |
|
2613 |
1804 |
ABERGEL frederic |
13:41:37 |
V1M |
IVRY SUR SEINE |
M |
|
2551 |
1805 |
PERRIGUET steve |
13:42:21 |
SEM |
BAYONNE |
M |
|
2270 |
1806 |
GUERY jean francois |
13:44:05 |
V1M |
FONTAINEBLEAU |
M |
|
2285 |
1807 |
GARVI nathalie |
13:44:45 |
V1F |
ASM MIONNAY |
F |
|
1655 |
1808 |
CHAUVEAU philippe |
13:45:15 |
V1M |
MARVEJOLS |
M |
|
2491 |
1809 |
MONNIER fabrice |
13:45:15 |
SEM |
TEAM RAIDLIGHT |
M |
|
1671 |
1810 |
ROIG michel |
13:45:20 |
V3M |
LAFFITE SUR LOT |
M |
|
2002 |
1811 |
TOURNES stephanie |
13:45:21 |
V1F |
ST JULIEN |
F |
|
2034 |
1812 |
ROIG sandrine |
13:45:21 |
V1F |
TAUSSAC LA BILLIERE |
F |
|
1997 |
1813 |
RHEDON yann |
13:45:53 |
SEM |
VIGNOUX SOUS LES AIX |
M |
|
2488 |
1814 |
BATAILLE frederic |
13:46:45 |
SEM |
SEVRES ANXAUMONT |
M |
|
2295 |
1815 |
ZOLINSKI agatha |
13:47:04 |
V1F |
rouen |
F |
|
1909 |
1816 |
ZOLINSKI laurent |
13:47:04 |
V1M |
rouen |
M |
|
1908 |
1817 |
ROTA nicolas |
13:47:04 |
SEM |
Menthon St Bernard |
M |
|
1953 |
1818 |
DOCQUOIS romain |
13:47:08 |
SEM |
REIMS |
M |
|
2664 |
1819 |
RENONCOURT franck |
13:47:46 |
V1M |
OLLIOULES |
M |
|
2520 |
1820 |
PISTOTNIK hubert |
13:47:59 |
V1M |
ERAGNY SUR OISE |
M |
|
1243 |
1821 |
MENRATH remy |
13:48:07 |
V2M |
EVERLY |
M |
|
2176 |
1822 |
MICHEL pierre alain |
13:48:13 |
V3M |
SUCY EN BRIE |
M |
|
2668 |
1823 |
JUMEAUCOURT frederic |
13:48:14 |
V1M |
SEZANNE |
M |
|
2468 |
1824 |
VANHOVE benoit |
13:48:35 |
V1M |
CALH JOGGING HERLIES |
M |
|
869 |
1825 |
RUBINO DEGUELDRE liam |
13:48:43 |
SEM |
ARGELES SUR MER |
M |
|
2756 |
1826 |
GUILLON gilles |
13:48:43 |
SEM |
HOUMEAU |
M |
|
2771 |
1827 |
ASTIER philippe |
13:48:48 |
V1M |
GRABELS |
M |
|
1661 |
1828 |
LAINe stephane |
13:48:55 |
V1M |
CHATEAUNEUF DE VERNOUX |
M |
|
2306 |
1829 |
FRANCHI jean marc |
13:49:22 |
V1M |
VIRY CHATILLON |
M |
|
2652 |
1830 |
GARCIA rosario |
13:49:23 |
V1F |
NiMES |
F |
|
2653 |
1831 |
FAIVRE RAMPANT cedric |
13:49:36 |
SEM |
BOURNAZEL |
M |
|
2184 |
1832 |
GILLET pascal |
13:49:36 |
V2M |
WISSOUS |
M |
|
2208 |
1833 |
HAMEL jacqueline |
13:49:46 |
V2F |
TEAM INTERSPORT VANNES |
F |
|
2805 |
1834 |
CIESLA xavier |
13:49:58 |
V1M |
escaudain |
M |
|
1560 |
1835 |
ECHALLIER cyril |
13:50:01 |
V1M |
FRESNES |
M |
|
2342 |
1836 |
KERNEIS christophe |
13:50:02 |
V1M |
CEYRAT |
M |
|
2777 |
1837 |
CEBRIAN jean michel |
13:50:06 |
SEM |
SAUBENS |
M |
|
914 |
1838 |
MASSON julien |
13:50:07 |
SEM |
vienne en arthies |
M |
|
832 |
1839 |
CAYROL thierry |
13:50:09 |
V1M |
gordes |
M |
|
1250 |
1840 |
DEMMERLE celine |
13:50:30 |
SEF |
champ sur marne |
F |
|
1942 |
1841 |
LUCAS jean claude |
13:50:30 |
V2M |
NEUILLY PLAISANCE |
M |
|
2217 |
1842 |
GRENOUILLET nathalie |
13:50:45 |
V2F |
LA MEYZE |
F |
|
2058 |
1843 |
BOUY richard |
13:50:54 |
V1M |
BONDUES |
M |
|
2686 |
1844 |
JON christian |
13:50:58 |
SEM |
LES CLEFS |
M |
|
931 |
1845 |
HENRY serge |
13:51:17 |
V2M |
ES SUCY EN BRIE |
M |
|
929 |
1846 |
LIEBMANN stephane |
13:51:33 |
SEM |
Paris |
M |
|
579 |
1847 |
LAVIGNE daniel |
13:51:45 |
V2M |
PUGNAC |
M |
|
348 |
1848 |
BOURDON philippe |
13:51:50 |
V1M |
BORDEAUX |
M |
|
2228 |
1849 |
LEVY richard |
13:51:51 |
V3M |
VILLENEUVE LOUBET |
M |
|
1433 |
1850 |
GUEGANOU jean charles |
13:52:25 |
V1M |
L'ETANG LA VILLE |
M |
|
2126 |
1851 |
CHAIX robert |
13:52:43 |
V1M |
MARSEILLE |
M |
|
2195 |
1852 |
TAUPIN enrique |
13:53:05 |
SEM |
TRIATHLON ACADEMIE MONTLU |
M |
|
906 |
1853 |
LOPES didier |
13:53:53 |
V2M |
ST@BILORUN |
M |
|
873 |
1854 |
LALLEMAND marc |
13:53:53 |
V1M |
Couilly Pont aux dames |
M |
|
860 |
1855 |
CASSEN ludovic |
13:54:25 |
V1M |
LES MENUIRES |
M |
|
2669 |
1856 |
BIGOT romuald |
13:54:27 |
V1M |
SUD LOIRE RAID AVENTURE |
M |
|
960 |
1857 |
CHAUVET eddy |
13:56:13 |
SEM |
FLOIRAC |
M |
|
2241 |
1858 |
BAULET olivier |
13:56:13 |
SEM |
La Muraz |
M |
|
1945 |
1859 |
BARET olivier |
13:56:13 |
SEM |
saint porchaire |
M |
|
593 |
1860 |
BAGAGE charles |
13:56:18 |
SEM |
beynes |
M |
|
1577 |
1861 |
STALTER eric |
13:57:11 |
V1M |
CARQUEFOU AC |
M |
|
1336 |
1862 |
MILLARD franck |
13:57:45 |
V1M |
TOURCOING |
M |
|
1486 |
1863 |
SMOLUCK jean marie |
13:58:04 |
V2M |
FONTAINEBLEAU |
M |
|
2078 |
1864 |
REMODON jean louis |
13:58:36 |
V1M |
COLOMBES |
M |
|
1142 |
1865 |
ADGe christophe |
13:59:59 |
SEM |
VIC LA GARDIOLE |
M |
|
2720 |
1866 |
SCHMITT stephanie |
14:00:59 |
V1F |
COUREUR DU GLEZY |
F |
|
748 |
1867 |
LERAY eddie |
14:01:23 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
2406 |
1868 |
ESPEROU DU TREMBLAY hugues |
14:01:28 |
V1M |
JOGGING VALLEE D'AVRE |
M |
|
742 |
1869 |
MARS lionel |
14:02:27 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
667 |
1870 |
TOURNEUX joel |
14:03:52 |
V3M |
UNION MONTELIMAR SPORTS |
M |
|
2725 |
1871 |
KLEIN francois |
14:04:12 |
V2M |
BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT |
M |
|
935 |
1872 |
GIROD pascale |
14:04:33 |
V1F |
RUNNING CLUB DE CLERMONT |
F |
|
1538 |
1873 |
LEVAI valerie |
14:04:33 |
V2F |
RUNNING CLUB DE CLERMONT |
F |
|
1542 |
1874 |
LAUNAY jordane |
14:04:45 |
SEM |
SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS MARATHON |
M |
|
1382 |
1875 |
CADENAT pierre |
14:04:48 |
V1M |
tournefeuille |
M |
|
840 |
1876 |
LARRIBERE herick |
14:05:00 |
V2M |
CARRY LE ROUET |
M |
|
1427 |
1877 |
PECHINE jerome |
14:05:55 |
V1M |
Vincennes |
M |
|
1389 |
1878 |
MOGET frederic |
14:05:58 |
V1M |
Paris |
M |
|
1670 |
1879 |
LENOUVEL bruno |
14:06:01 |
V1M |
RCCN |
M |
|
1516 |
1880 |
BASSAN ANDRIEU laure |
14:06:01 |
SEF |
MONTENDRE |
F |
|
2683 |
1881 |
LUZINAUD dominique |
14:06:12 |
V2M |
NIEUL SUR MER |
M |
|
2447 |
1881 |
GIRAUDON laurent |
14:06:12 |
V1M |
SAINT PARDOUX |
M |
|
1943 |
1883 |
HALLEREAU clement |
14:06:25 |
SEM |
CENNE MONESTIeS |
M |
|
2355 |
1884 |
HERNANDEZ christian |
14:06:25 |
V3M |
AUCH |
M |
|
2682 |
1885 |
GUBIAN nadine |
14:06:26 |
V2F |
VEDENE |
F |
|
1153 |
1886 |
CAMUS pascal |
14:06:27 |
V2M |
MONTROUGE |
M |
|
1316 |
1887 |
FLORES kevin |
14:06:27 |
SEM |
CENNE MONESTIeS |
M |
|
2353 |
1888 |
BRUYERE cedric |
14:06:56 |
SEM |
DUNIERES |
M |
|
2395 |
1889 |
RODRIGUEZ thierry |
14:07:15 |
V1M |
STADE LAURENTIN |
M |
|
564 |
1890 |
ANDERSON bruno |
14:07:15 |
V1M |
BOUYON |
M |
|
2817 |
1891 |
WOELFFEL thierry |
14:07:18 |
V1M |
PARIS |
M |
|
2200 |
1892 |
KOHN birgit |
14:07:19 |
V2F |
PARIS |
F |
|
2201 |
1893 |
JORION alexandra |
14:07:22 |
SEF |
aix en provence |
F |
|
1853 |
1894 |
DUPAQUIER marc |
14:07:22 |
V1M |
AIX EN PROVENCE |
M |
|
1852 |
1895 |
NUGON jean christophe |
14:07:23 |
V1M |
toulouse |
M |
|
780 |
1896 |
LABEYRIE marie pierre |
14:07:23 |
SEF |
JOGGING CASTELNAU |
F |
|
2103 |
1897 |
PLANTADE florent |
14:07:24 |
SEM |
ST NICOLAS DE LA GRAVE |
M |
|
1439 |
1898 |
MARTHON jean luc |
14:07:31 |
V2M |
GRAMAT |
M |
|
1189 |
1899 |
FERDINAND bruno |
14:07:33 |
V2M |
US BELHOMERT |
M |
|
1346 |
1900 |
TURKI soffian |
14:07:33 |
V1M |
ST ARNOULT EN YVELINES |
M |
|
454 |
1901 |
ROCHERY herve |
14:07:35 |
V2M |
VERT ST DENIS |
M |
|
1197 |
1902 |
CASTEL didier |
14:07:48 |
V2M |
JOGGING CLUB SABLAIS |
M |
|
783 |
1903 |
ROUSSEAU jerome |
14:08:08 |
V2M |
NANTES |
M |
|
1480 |
1904 |
VIGIER jean francois |
14:08:32 |
SEM |
CHAMBERY |
M |
|
2646 |
1905 |
SAUNIER jean pierre |
14:09:12 |
V1M |
MARNAND |
M |
|
2204 |
1906 |
BLANC annick |
14:09:32 |
V3F |
SIGOYER |
F |
|
2726 |
1907 |
HADDAD salah |
14:10:43 |
V3M |
FONTENAY SOUS BOIS |
M |
|
2356 |
1908 |
COUSSEAU sebastien |
14:12:24 |
SEM |
LIMOGNE EN QUERCY |
M |
|
2553 |
1909 |
AGRAPART jean |
14:12:43 |
V3M |
SEZANNE |
M |
|
2472 |
1910 |
PINGRET nathalie |
14:12:43 |
V1F |
LE GAULT SOIGNY |
F |
|
2482 |
1911 |
CROUZET fabrice |
14:12:44 |
V1M |
BISCARROSSE |
M |
|
2747 |
1912 |
OUVRAI alain |
14:13:25 |
V2M |
MONTGUEUX |
M |
|
1239 |
1913 |
RIFFAUT sylvain |
14:13:30 |
V1M |
SAINT ROME DE TARN |
M |
|
2371 |
1914 |
FABRE gregoire |
14:13:43 |
SEM |
LES CLAYES SOUS BOIS |
M |
|
2403 |
1915 |
DUBOIS patrick |
14:16:21 |
V2M |
GAMBAIS |
M |
|
2675 |
1916 |
PINO lilian |
14:16:23 |
V1M |
MEUDON |
M |
|
2092 |
1917 |
PILLIERE remy |
14:16:24 |
V2M |
STADE FRANCAIS |
M |
|
718 |
1918 |
MARIAGE sandrine |
14:16:34 |
V1F |
ORMES |
F |
|
2022 |
1919 |
VAN ZANDT virginie |
14:16:53 |
ESF |
LE MESNIL LE ROI |
F |
|
140 |
1920 |
EGLIN sylvie |
14:19:06 |
V1F |
NIMES |
F |
|
1219 |
1921 |
ROSSI richard |
14:19:06 |
V1M |
TEAM POULX RUNNING |
M |
|
1096 |
1922 |
VIOT pierre |
14:20:27 |
SEM |
ROUEN |
M |
|
2612 |
1923 |
ERNOULD david |
14:22:08 |
SEM |
LAVAL |
M |
|
1846 |
1924 |
ROBERT yann |
14:22:19 |
SEM |
LISLET |
M |
|
2836 |
1925 |
DUPRIEZ beatrice |
14:22:56 |
V1F |
LES Z'AMIS COUREURS |
F |
|
1522 |
1926 |
PIACENTINO laurent |
14:24:10 |
V1M |
AS BAZAINVILLE |
M |
|
2175 |
1927 |
CHARTON simon |
14:24:39 |
SEM |
Merignac |
M |
|
1357 |
1928 |
JOUANNE marie clotilde |
14:25:20 |
V1F |
LCBO |
F |
|
1011 |
1929 |
MCNAUGHTON neil |
14:25:20 |
V3M |
la roque sainte marguerit |
M |
|
2627 |
1930 |
OULLIE olivier |
14:25:30 |
SEM |
VERON TRIATHLON |
M |
|
1837 |
1931 |
JAECKERT frederic |
14:25:30 |
V1M |
VERON TRIATHLON |
M |
|
1832 |
1932 |
BRAMON jean |
14:25:31 |
V2M |
PERRIGNY LES DIJON |
M |
|
1295 |
1933 |
REMOND mauricette |
14:26:15 |
V2F |
INTERTECHNIQUE |
F |
|
1984 |
1934 |
DOS SANTOS MAGRO rogerio |
14:26:17 |
V1M |
FONBEAUZARD |
M |
|
2273 |
1935 |
MOENNE LOCCOZ patrick |
14:27:02 |
V2M |
BONNEVILLE |
M |
|
2274 |
1936 |
PERICH franco |
14:27:36 |
V2M |
PECETTO DI VALENZA (ITALI |
M |
|
2290 |
1937 |
MASSONE mariano |
14:27:36 |
V1M |
GLI ORSI |
M |
|
2260 |
1938 |
CALLIET cyrille |
14:28:26 |
SEM |
BOURGOIN JALLIEU |
M |
|
877 |
1939 |
PECH GOURG alain |
14:28:26 |
V2M |
NYIONS |
M |
|
883 |
1940 |
CHOUKROUN claude |
14:31:13 |
V2M |
NICE |
M |
|
855 |
1941 |
SCHILLING philippe |
14:31:14 |
V1M |
VIUZ EN SALLAZ |
M |
|
2111 |
1942 |
VARIOT jonathan |
14:33:02 |
SEM |
DIJON |
M |
|
1100 |
1943 |
LATOUR olivier |
14:33:40 |
V1M |
SA TOULOUSE UC |
M |
|
979 |
1944 |
DE VILLEMEREUIL lionel |
14:34:32 |
V3M |
DIJON |
M |
|
2367 |
1945 |
LARRONDO olivier |
14:34:37 |
SEM |
ANGLET |
M |
|
1134 |
1946 |
BESOMBES emmanuel |
14:34:39 |
V1M |
BUSSY SAINT GEORGES |
M |
|
2692 |
1947 |
ROBINET gilles |
14:35:09 |
V1M |
ST REMY SUR AVRE |
M |
|
1333 |
1948 |
CAILLIBOT nathalie |
14:35:18 |
SEF |
TEILLE |
F |
|
1030 |
1949 |
GADAL bruno |
14:35:29 |
V1M |
VERSAILLES |
M |
|
2267 |
1950 |
SUEUR dominique |
14:35:33 |
V1M |
CLUB TEAM TRAIL 62 |
M |
|
522 |
1951 |
FROIDEVAUX stephane |
14:36:32 |
V1M |
COURS DE PILE |
M |
|
2214 |
1952 |
GUILLUY olivier |
14:36:32 |
V1M |
BERGERAC |
M |
|
2216 |
1953 |
LEGRAS patrick |
14:36:38 |
V1M |
FONS OUTRE GARDON |
M |
|
2506 |
1954 |
GIRARD olivier |
14:36:40 |
V2M |
SUCY EN BRIE |
M |
|
2108 |
1955 |
JOUBERT thierry |
14:36:54 |
V3M |
COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ |
M |
|
1637 |
1956 |
BRIENT bernard |
14:37:01 |
V4M |
PARIS |
M |
|
2044 |
1957 |
GILOTTI marc |
14:37:13 |
V2M |
AS BAZAINVILLE |
M |
|
1152 |
1958 |
MICHOULAND mylene |
14:37:13 |
V1F |
AS BAZAINVILLE |
F |
|
1397 |
1959 |
BELLEVERGE michel |
14:37:15 |
V2M |
GOEULZIN |
M |
|
910 |
1960 |
GODET patrice |
14:37:44 |
V2M |
PASS RUNNING |
M |
|
1252 |
1961 |
SEITE michel |
14:37:47 |
V2M |
PARIS |
M |
|
1715 |
1962 |
FEVRIER rene |
14:38:24 |
V2M |
MISSIRIAC |
M |
|
2357 |
1963 |
BUISSIERE gerard |
14:39:11 |
V2M |
POM S BAND TRAIL |
M |
|
2205 |
1964 |
VALZ magali |
14:40:14 |
V1F |
NIMES TRAIL ATTITUDE |
F |
|
1066 |
1965 |
JONCOUR pascal |
14:40:17 |
SEM |
LANDUDEC |
M |
|
932 |
1966 |
ANDRIES nicolas |
14:40:17 |
SEM |
Paris |
M |
|
1706 |
1967 |
DUSSART christophe |
14:40:38 |
V2M |
PLEURS |
M |
|
2713 |
1968 |
HERAULT herve |
14:41:03 |
V2M |
ST MARTIN DU FOUILLOUX |
M |
|
1617 |
1969 |
JURET dominique |
14:41:03 |
V1F |
angers |
F |
|
652 |
1970 |
AUDIAU thierry |
14:41:03 |
V2M |
les ponts de ce |
M |
|
959 |
1971 |
BAILLEUL herve |
14:41:19 |
V1M |
UA SENS |
M |
|
1400 |
1972 |
BAILLEUL patricia |
14:41:19 |
V1F |
UA SENS |
F |
|
1401 |
1973 |
COLAS thierry |
14:41:19 |
V1M |
MAILLOT |
M |
|
1299 |
1974 |
DURDAN stephane |
14:41:19 |
SEM |
UA SENS |
M |
|
1280 |
1975 |
LEVASEUR thierry |
14:41:56 |
V1M |
AS BAZAINVILLE |
M |
|
1054 |
1976 |
BROISSAND olivier |
14:42:06 |
SEM |
BOIS COLOMBES |
M |
|
1889 |
1977 |
DEJOUX philippe |
14:42:35 |
V1M |
PARIS |
M |
|
2535 |
1978 |
CHEMIN laurent |
14:43:17 |
SEM |
SAINT MALO |
M |
|
670 |
1979 |
SUI buon |
14:47:22 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
2474 |
1980 |
CHALIER jean marc |
14:48:14 |
V1M |
ASPIRAN |
M |
|
2671 |
1981 |
RAGUENEAU sandrine |
14:48:14 |
V1F |
Sainte Jamme |
F |
|
1026 |
1982 |
LARDOUX caroline |
14:48:14 |
SEF |
paris |
F |
|
704 |
1983 |
ARIAS sandra |
14:48:26 |
SEF |
BAYONNE |
F |
|
1067 |
1984 |
LHOTE pascal |
14:51:17 |
V1M |
FONDETTES |
M |
|
1120 |
1985 |
GARIN filippo |
14:52:15 |
SEM |
COURMAYEUR |
M |
|
2568 |
1986 |
GAUTHIER jerome |
14:52:31 |
V1M |
FOULEES ST GERMAIN EN LAY |
M |
|
586 |
1987 |
GAUTHIER claire |
14:52:31 |
V1F |
FOULEES ST GERMAIN EN LAY |
F |
|
587 |
1988 |
AVOT sebastien |
14:52:34 |
SEM |
LONDON |
M |
|
1248 |
1989 |
LESCEUX philippe |
14:52:38 |
V1M |
HOMMES |
M |
|
2115 |
1990 |
DELVERT dominique |
14:52:40 |
V2M |
GLANES |
M |
|
2221 |
1991 |
GAUTHIER yvon |
14:53:43 |
V2M |
CISSE |
M |
|
1562 |
1992 |
ALARY frederic |
14:55:00 |
V1M |
AS SAINT SYLVAIN D ANJOU |
M |
|
1338 |
1993 |
CORVAISIER yoann |
14:55:00 |
SEM |
AS SAINT SYLVAIN D ANJOU |
M |
|
1278 |
1994 |
DUTILH jacques |
14:55:44 |
V2M |
FONDETTES |
M |
|
1993 |
1995 |
SISCA laurent |
14:55:57 |
V1M |
PAVILLY |
M |
|
1464 |
1996 |
IGON bertrand |
14:56:25 |
V1M |
ROUEN |
M |
|
1268 |
1997 |
KRASS philip |
14:58:28 |
V1M |
Montigny le bretonneux |
M |
|
1387 |
1998 |
LAPOUGE jerome |
14:58:34 |
SEM |
ACTION12 |
M |
|
2647 |
1999 |
LAFEBER cornelis |
14:58:43 |
V2M |
CHAVILLE ATHLETISME |
M |
|
1756 |
2000 |
OSTARD annick |
15:26:19 |
V2F |
CAP GRAND'AIR |
F |
|
1408 |
2001 |
PITAVAL isabelle |
15:26:20 |
V2F |
CAP GRAND'AIR |
F |
|
892 |
2002 |
ARTAUD stephane |
15:26:22 |
V1M |
fatines |
M |
|
1738 |
2003 |
ROZE jean christophe |
15:26:25 |
SEM |
Sucy en brie |
M |
|
581 |
2004 |
LEROY vincent |
15:26:27 |
SEM |
S ENTRAINER C'EST TRICHER |
M |
|
1702 |
2005 |
SYLVESTRE louis |
15:26:33 |
SEM |
Montigny sur Loing |
M |
|
850 |
2006 |
MEYER pierre |
15:27:25 |
SEM |
S'ENTRAINER C'EST TRICHER |
M |
|
1703 |