1 |
MARTIN Nicolas |
4:59:17 |
SEM |
Ale (38) |
M |
|
2 |
2 |
PASQUIO David |
5:08:37 |
SEM |
Queven Athletisme (29) |
M |
|
3 |
3 |
WEINGAERTNER Jean Claude |
5:11:28 |
V2M |
As Carnoux Jogging (13) |
M |
1er V2M |
1371 |
4 |
LE COQ Julien |
5:31:42 |
SEM |
St Alban (22) |
M |
|
767 |
5 |
MOUSSEL Johann |
5:36:14 |
SEM |
Viller Le Lac (25) |
M |
|
955 |
6 |
RUF Fabien |
5:37:41 |
SEM |
Vienne (38) |
M |
|
1174 |
7 |
GOUDARD Sebastien |
5:39:20 |
SEM |
St Victor (7) |
M |
|
618 |
8 |
CANTAGREL Nicolas |
5:47:14 |
SEM |
Cplp (12) |
M |
|
232 |
9 |
GIORDANO Manuel |
5:47:28 |
V1M |
La Foulee D Annemasse (74 |
M |
1er V1M |
602 |
10 |
FONT Xavier |
5:51:36 |
SEM |
Vienne (38) |
M |
|
534 |
11 |
MAJEWSKI David |
5:54:17 |
SEM |
Taillefer Trail Team (38) |
M |
|
845 |
12 |
KETTLE Paul |
5:56:32 |
V1M |
La Roche Sur Foron (74) |
M |
|
716 |
13 |
DERCOURT Yoan |
6:02:22 |
SEM |
Rives (38) |
M |
|
410 |
14 |
ULIANA David |
6:05:28 |
V1M |
Acvs (69) |
M |
|
1292 |
15 |
SUPPI Jerome |
6:07:39 |
SEM |
Queven Athletisme (56) |
M |
|
1241 |
16 |
DESPERT Franck |
6:08:31 |
V1M |
Eva 07 (7) |
M |
|
420 |
17 |
GUIBERT Mathieu |
6:08:44 |
V1M |
St Etienne (42) |
M |
|
643 |
18 |
LAVILLE Alexandre |
6:09:49 |
SEM |
Morestel (38) |
M |
|
760 |
19 |
MEJRI Nicolas |
6:16:20 |
SEM |
Sm Montrouge (92) |
M |
|
905 |
20 |
SAHNOUNE Hakim |
6:17:53 |
SEM |
Eac Team Trail Aventure ( |
M |
|
1178 |
21 |
CHACATON Damien |
6:18:33 |
SEM |
Lyon (69) |
M |
|
262 |
22 |
GAUSSENS Laureline |
6:18:35 |
SEF |
Epagny (74) |
F |
1ere F |
582 |
23 |
VIENNOT Julien |
6:18:36 |
SEM |
Annecy Le Vieux (74) |
M |
|
1347 |
24 |
CHABE Franck |
6:19:27 |
SEM |
As Bazainville (78) |
M |
|
259 |
25 |
BAPT Gregory |
6:20:13 |
SEM |
Lempdes Triathlon (63) |
M |
|
81 |
26 |
DEPOIRE Laurent |
6:20:48 |
SEM |
Usa Aubenas (7) |
M |
|
406 |
27 |
POULENARD Bruno |
6:33:17 |
SEM |
Intertechnique (78) |
M |
|
1079 |
28 |
DUFAU David |
6:34:16 |
SEM |
Istres Sports Triathlon ( |
M |
|
454 |
29 |
NOUVEL Vincent |
6:35:59 |
V1M |
Clc Colombelles (14) |
M |
|
981 |
30 |
MANDRA Frederic |
6:35:59 |
V1M |
Spornat01 (1) |
M |
|
855 |
31 |
TARDIVEL Ivan |
6:36:34 |
V1M |
Plerin (22) |
M |
|
1245 |
32 |
BISOGNO Jean Francois |
6:38:20 |
V1M |
Vitrolles Triathlon (13) |
M |
|
143 |
33 |
MOURINO Gaetan |
6:40:05 |
V2M |
Atout Trail (84) |
M |
|
953 |
34 |
LEGAY Yannick |
6:40:19 |
V1M |
Grenoble (38) |
M |
|
788 |
35 |
GALLIANO Herve |
6:42:33 |
V1M |
Tgd (26) |
M |
|
567 |
36 |
LANGLOIS Gwenael |
6:44:18 |
SEM |
Thonon Les Bains (74) |
M |
|
744 |
37 |
MARITEAU David |
6:45:43 |
SEM |
Lyon (69) |
M |
|
876 |
38 |
MERCIER Patrick |
6:46:16 |
V1M |
Le Teil Court (7) |
M |
|
910 |
39 |
SAUVAGE B r ice |
6:46:37 |
SEM |
Marseille Trail Club (13) |
M |
|
1195 |
40 |
FAGOT Anthony |
6:47:13 |
V1M |
Wimereux (62) |
M |
|
498 |
41 |
FAURE Bertille |
6:47:41 |
SEF |
Eatt (26) |
F |
2eme F |
508 |
42 |
PRATVIEL Philippe |
6:48:00 |
V2M |
Vedas Endurance (34) |
M |
|
1088 |
43 |
LATREILLE Franck |
6:48:27 |
V1M |
Decines Meyzieu Athletism |
M |
|
749 |
44 |
PONCET Jean Michel |
6:50:55 |
V2M |
Ua Versailles (78) |
M |
|
1066 |
45 |
VALERO Anne |
6:52:55 |
SEF |
A S Aix Les Bains (74) |
F |
3eme F |
1295 |
46 |
BARBE Frederic |
6:55:00 |
V1M |
St Priest En Jarez (42) |
M |
|
87 |
47 |
ROUSSEAU Fabrice |
6:56:24 |
V1M |
Ca Boischaut (18) |
M |
|
1164 |
48 |
BOUCHARD Julien |
6:57:35 |
SEM |
Paris (75) |
M |
|
173 |
49 |
COSTISOR Aurel |
6:59:27 |
V1M |
Villefontaine (38) |
M |
|
341 |
50 |
POULARD Eddy |
7:01:35 |
V1M |
La Haie Fouassiere (44) |
M |
|
1077 |
51 |
CALERO Juan Manuel |
7:04:09 |
V1M |
Orleans (45) |
M |
|
225 |
52 |
LOCHET Philippe |
7:05:10 |
V1M |
Le Mesnil Theribus (60) |
M |
|
823 |
53 |
PETITJEAN Cedric |
7:05:54 |
SEM |
Quingey (25) |
M |
|
1036 |
54 |
BLONDEL Benoit |
7:07:31 |
V1M |
As Groupe Sfr (92) |
M |
|
152 |
55 |
TEIXEIRA Alexandre |
7:08:15 |
V1M |
Horiba (34) |
M |
|
1247 |
56 |
MASSE Philippe |
7:08:16 |
V1M |
Lapte (43) |
M |
|
893 |
57 |
DUMAS Timothee |
7:09:46 |
SEM |
St Jean Bonnefonds (42) |
M |
|
460 |
58 |
TAINTURIER Pierre Henry |
7:09:51 |
SEM |
Espace Et Course (43) |
M |
|
1243 |
59 |
LIN WEE KUAN Cyril |
7:09:51 |
SEM |
Genas (69) |
M |
|
818 |
60 |
HURTAULT Romain |
7:09:52 |
SEM |
Croco 21 (21) |
M |
|
686 |
61 |
LE MAOUT Loic |
7:10:34 |
V1M |
Monistrol Sur Loire (43) |
M |
|
772 |
62 |
SAPETA Francois |
7:13:47 |
V1M |
E.A.P.E (76) |
M |
|
1192 |
63 |
CHAPUS Stanislas |
7:14:45 |
V1M |
Wimereux (62) |
M |
|
270 |
64 |
LECENDRE Olivier |
7:14:45 |
SEM |
Pittefaux (62) |
M |
|
777 |
65 |
FACCHIN Jeremie |
7:15:03 |
SEM |
Marcy L' Etoile (69) |
M |
|
495 |
66 |
FACCHIN Matthieu |
7:15:03 |
SEM |
Paris (75) |
M |
|
496 |
67 |
DE STAEL Antoine |
7:16:17 |
SEM |
Issy Les Moulineaux (92) |
M |
|
381 |
68 |
FOI Fabrice |
7:17:07 |
V1M |
St Montan (7) |
M |
|
533 |
69 |
PAGGI Adrien |
7:17:43 |
SEM |
Croco 21 (21) |
M |
|
998 |
70 |
SAGER Arnaud |
7:18:19 |
SEM |
Montbeliard (25) |
M |
|
1177 |
71 |
LEJAS Sylvie |
7:18:52 |
V1F |
St Julien En Genevois (74 |
F |
1ere V1F |
791 |
72 |
BALMON Virgil |
7:18:53 |
SEM |
As Pompiers Chambery (73) |
M |
|
78 |
73 |
CHEVENNEMENT Remi |
7:18:56 |
V1M |
Les Ollieres Sur Eyrieux |
M |
|
295 |
74 |
DJOZIKIAN Julien |
7:19:06 |
SEM |
Rueil Malmaison (92) |
M |
|
433 |
75 |
MUSQUAR Vincent |
7:19:19 |
V1M |
Romans Sur Isere (26) |
M |
|
963 |
76 |
GERLAND Cedric |
7:19:47 |
SEM |
Lyon (69) |
M |
|
594 |
77 |
MATHIS Brice |
7:20:08 |
SEM |
St Priest (7) |
M |
|
895 |
78 |
AUDIN Maxime |
7:20:21 |
SEM |
Fac (42) |
M |
|
59 |
79 |
CAMUS Stephane |
7:20:41 |
V1M |
Chalou Moulineux (91) |
M |
|
230 |
80 |
MARIE Jeremy |
7:21:17 |
SEM |
Rambouillet (78) |
M |
|
873 |
81 |
ELIOT Yannick |
7:22:32 |
V1M |
Desaignes (7) |
M |
|
484 |
82 |
RODIER Andre |
7:22:57 |
V2M |
B.A.C. (63) |
M |
|
1139 |
83 |
MULLER Fabien |
7:23:39 |
SEM |
Vitrolles Sport Athletism |
M |
|
959 |
84 |
BIGOUIN Marc |
7:23:55 |
V1M |
Queven Athletisme (56) |
M |
|
140 |
85 |
KHELIFI Jerome |
7:26:29 |
SEM |
Queven Athletisme (56) |
M |
|
717 |
86 |
VIEUX Patrick |
7:26:31 |
V1M |
Lucenay (69) |
M |
|
1348 |
87 |
BABOUOT Jean Baptiste |
7:26:57 |
SEM |
Suresnes (92) |
M |
|
69 |
88 |
PELLETIER Romain |
7:27:37 |
SEM |
Montigny Le Bretonneux (7 |
M |
|
1021 |
89 |
COURTENS Fabrice |
7:27:55 |
V1M |
Couzon Au Mont D Or (69) |
M |
|
350 |
90 |
MARTY Eric |
7:28:22 |
V1M |
Firmi (12) |
M |
|
889 |
91 |
BUCHET Eric |
7:31:18 |
SEM |
Jonage (69) |
M |
|
208 |
92 |
VALETTE Olivier |
7:31:21 |
SEM |
Fac (42) |
M |
|
1298 |
93 |
JANOT Louis |
7:31:33 |
V3M |
Gieres (38) |
M |
1er V3M |
1915 |
94 |
PLANTIER Herve |
7:31:40 |
V1M |
St Paul Trois Chateaux (2 |
M |
|
1059 |
95 |
TESSIER Stephane |
7:32:03 |
V1M |
Orleans (45) |
M |
|
1255 |
96 |
MONTAGNY Thierry |
7:33:14 |
V1M |
St Christo En Jarez (42) |
M |
|
929 |
97 |
PIROUX Bernard |
7:33:23 |
V1M |
Coligny (1) |
M |
|
1056 |
98 |
GAUSSE Jean Pierre |
7:33:41 |
V1M |
Cherisy (28) |
M |
|
581 |
99 |
VALENTIN Pierre |
7:33:43 |
SEM |
Ste Sigolene (43) |
M |
|
1294 |
100 |
CHARRIER Benoit |
7:34:01 |
V1M |
Afa (77) |
M |
|
281 |
101 |
RISI Florian |
7:35:41 |
SEM |
Vedas Endurance (34) |
M |
|
1127 |
102 |
LE GRAS Nicolas |
7:36:02 |
SEM |
Queven Athletisme (56) |
M |
|
771 |
103 |
DESPRINGRE Xavier |
7:36:54 |
V2M |
Cap Bollene (84) |
M |
|
423 |
104 |
LAFARGE Stephane |
7:37:50 |
V1M |
Bac (63) |
M |
|
725 |
105 |
BAPT Laurent |
7:38:29 |
V1M |
Team Les Mouflards (63) |
M |
|
82 |
106 |
ABERLENC Sebastien |
7:39:19 |
SEM |
Bourg St Andeol (7) |
M |
|
6 |
107 |
FERNANDES Joaquim |
7:40:28 |
V2M |
Mazan (84) |
M |
|
518 |
108 |
PRE Laurent |
7:41:34 |
SEM |
Lyon (69) |
M |
|
1089 |
109 |
MOREL Pascal |
7:42:30 |
V1M |
Trail Roumare 76 (76) |
M |
|
939 |
110 |
CHASSAGNON Patrick |
7:42:45 |
V1M |
Courir En Livradois Forez |
M |
|
284 |
111 |
LOPEZ Emmanuel |
7:43:17 |
V1M |
Lyon (69) |
M |
|
829 |
112 |
ROMAN Julien |
7:43:39 |
SEM |
Lyon (69) |
M |
|
1146 |
113 |
HORENT GUERRA Franck |
7:43:52 |
V1M |
Mardie (45) |
M |
|
674 |
114 |
ASSEMAT Didier |
7:44:08 |
V2M |
Asa Lavaur (81) |
M |
|
50 |
115 |
BERTRAND Sebastien |
7:44:30 |
V1M |
Ale (38) |
M |
|
133 |
116 |
HURSTEL Olivier |
7:44:55 |
V2M |
Km 42,195 Marseille (13) |
M |
|
685 |
117 |
CADORET Gwendal |
7:45:07 |
SEM |
Queven Athletisme (56) |
M |
|
219 |
118 |
NEBINGER Christophe |
7:45:11 |
V1M |
Monistrol (43) |
M |
|
975 |
119 |
DOUTEAU Anne |
7:45:26 |
SEF |
La Haie Fouassiere (44) |
F |
|
442 |
120 |
GIRAUD Guillaume |
7:45:26 |
SEM |
Taninges (74) |
M |
|
603 |
121 |
DOUTEAU Samuel |
7:45:27 |
V1M |
La Haie Fouassiere (44) |
M |
|
443 |
122 |
MONTAGNY Jean Francois |
7:46:05 |
V1M |
Fac (42) |
M |
|
928 |
123 |
BRENIAUX Anne |
7:46:32 |
SEF |
7 |
F |
|
99 |
124 |
LLANOS Robert |
7:46:48 |
V1M |
Fabregues (34) |
M |
|
820 |
125 |
ROSSIGNEUX Xavier |
7:47:37 |
SEM |
Genlis (21) |
M |
|
1155 |
126 |
SEUX Olivier |
7:48:09 |
SEM |
Fraisses (42) |
M |
|
1214 |
127 |
JACOB Jean Francois |
7:48:09 |
V1M |
Macadam 07 (7) |
M |
|
690 |
128 |
LE GALLOU Pierre Yves |
7:48:41 |
V2M |
Chaville Athletisme (92) |
M |
|
770 |
129 |
PLEUTIN Andre |
7:49:10 |
V2M |
Usoam (91) |
M |
|
1061 |
130 |
AUMONIER Bruno |
7:51:07 |
V1M |
Ca Pictave (86) |
M |
|
63 |
131 |
LEONE Gregory |
7:51:30 |
SEM |
Firminy (42) |
M |
|
801 |
132 |
GAY PERRET Joel |
7:51:33 |
SEM |
Les Clefs (74) |
M |
|
587 |
133 |
ROTA Pascal |
7:51:36 |
V2M |
Bsga (77) |
M |
|
1160 |
134 |
BONNEFOIS Lucienne |
7:52:46 |
V1F |
Monistrol Sur Loire (43) |
F |
|
157 |
135 |
COURTIAL Sylvie |
7:52:47 |
V1F |
Monistrol Sur Loire (43) |
F |
|
351 |
136 |
ROHI Frederic |
7:54:03 |
SEM |
St Just Chaleyssin (38) |
M |
|
1142 |
137 |
DURANSON Antoine |
7:54:28 |
SEM |
Lyon (69) |
M |
|
470 |
138 |
VILLARD Emmanuel |
7:54:42 |
V1M |
St Christo En Jarez (42) |
M |
|
1356 |
139 |
BEZAUD Sebastien |
7:54:51 |
SEM |
Le Puy En Velay (43) |
M |
|
138 |
140 |
VALLEE David |
7:54:58 |
SEM |
Ste Cecile Les Vignes (84 |
M |
|
1302 |
141 |
DESESTRETS Sebastien |
7:55:01 |
V1M |
St Montan (7) |
M |
|
416 |
142 |
PAVARD Olivier |
7:55:37 |
SEM |
Meudon (92) |
M |
|
1015 |
143 |
MAZZUCCHELLI Bruno |
7:55:37 |
SEM |
Boulogne Billancourt (92) |
M |
|
904 |
144 |
MOUCHART Antoine |
7:55:37 |
SEM |
Chatillon (92) |
M |
|
944 |
145 |
THOLLOT Jean Francois |
7:55:59 |
V1M |
Cap Grand Air (42) |
M |
|
1268 |
146 |
PHILIPPE Gael |
7:56:16 |
V1M |
Quintin (22) |
M |
|
1041 |
147 |
HALTE Emmanuel |
7:56:29 |
SEM |
Sartrouville (78) |
M |
|
657 |
148 |
MOUNIER Patrice |
7:56:35 |
SEM |
Maisons Alfort (94) |
M |
|
951 |
149 |
GILBERT Constant |
7:58:03 |
SEM |
St Maxire (79) |
M |
|
599 |
150 |
VERMENOT Jean Luc |
7:58:07 |
V1M |
Dijon (21) |
M |
|
1330 |
151 |
BERNOIS Armand |
7:59:28 |
SEM |
Marigny Les Usages (45) |
M |
|
122 |
152 |
WARCHOL Alexandre |
8:00:03 |
SEM |
Viriat Marathon (1) |
M |
|
1369 |
153 |
GRANIER Eric |
8:00:25 |
V1M |
Vedas Endurance (34) |
M |
|
630 |
154 |
BERAUD Nicolas |
8:00:31 |
SEM |
St Martin D'Heres (38) |
M |
|
114 |
155 |
MOREL Philippe |
8:03:11 |
V1M |
Stade De Vanves (92) |
M |
|
940 |
156 |
DE STAEL Arnaud |
8:03:11 |
V1M |
Issy Les Moulineaux (92) |
M |
|
382 |
157 |
MILLET Bertrand |
8:03:18 |
V2M |
Queven Athletisme (56) |
M |
|
923 |
158 |
CAUPHY Alain |
8:03:32 |
V1M |
St Genis Pouilly (1) |
M |
|
251 |
159 |
LAVALLEE Benoit |
8:03:36 |
SEM |
Clamart (92) |
M |
|
758 |
160 |
GOTTO Samuel |
8:03:36 |
SEM |
Us Natixis (92) |
M |
|
617 |
161 |
FERRE Michel |
8:04:04 |
V2M |
Toulouse (31) |
M |
|
524 |
162 |
JUMELIN Patrice |
8:04:17 |
V1M |
Team Tamalou (29) |
M |
|
714 |
163 |
COLAS Jean |
8:04:32 |
V1M |
(TUN) |
M |
|
384 |
164 |
BREVELET Christophe |
8:04:32 |
SEM |
Chalonnes Sur Loire (49) |
M |
|
194 |
165 |
CHARCHAUDE Claude |
8:04:43 |
V1M |
Croco 21 (21) |
M |
|
273 |
166 |
PLET Thierry |
8:05:03 |
V2M |
Orange (84) |
M |
|
1060 |
167 |
DUPAS Stephane |
8:05:50 |
V1M |
Croco 21 (21) |
M |
|
465 |
168 |
DESGROUAS Sylvain |
8:05:56 |
V1M |
Evreux Ac Trail (27) |
M |
|
417 |
169 |
POUDEVIGNE Fred |
8:06:38 |
V1M |
La Garde Adhemar (26) |
M |
|
1076 |
170 |
VILLERME Eric |
8:07:16 |
SEM |
Jogging Jonage (69) |
M |
|
1358 |
171 |
LEMEUNIER Bruno |
8:07:27 |
V1M |
Cjf (45) |
M |
|
796 |
172 |
PELLE Patrick |
8:07:27 |
V2M |
Courir A Saint Gervais (4 |
M |
|
1020 |
173 |
DAUNIZEAU Sarah |
8:07:31 |
V1F |
St Peray (7) |
F |
|
374 |
174 |
BOUGAULT Thomas |
8:08:35 |
V1M |
Flying Carpettes (43) |
M |
|
177 |
175 |
LEVEQUE Denis |
8:09:10 |
V1M |
Serignan (34) |
M |
|
814 |
176 |
THARION Matthieu |
8:10:47 |
SEM |
Acr Dijon (21) |
M |
|
1259 |
177 |
GAIGE Pierre |
8:11:03 |
V1M |
Meyzieu (69) |
M |
|
561 |
178 |
GUITTON Jean Paul |
8:11:03 |
V2M |
Anthon (38) |
M |
|
652 |
179 |
LECLERC Philippe |
8:11:07 |
SEM |
Prunay Cassereau (41) |
M |
|
780 |
180 |
CHATAING Julien |
8:11:07 |
SEM |
Team Raidlight (41) |
M |
|
286 |
181 |
GABON Patrice |
8:11:30 |
V1M |
Viry Chatillon (91) |
M |
|
557 |
182 |
CLABAUT Muriel |
8:11:39 |
SEF |
Taninges (74) |
F |
|
305 |
183 |
BONNAL David |
8:11:44 |
V1M |
Montelimar (26) |
M |
|
155 |
184 |
THOMAS Anne David |
8:12:26 |
SEM |
Evreux Ac Trail (27) |
M |
|
1269 |
185 |
GRIGNON Sebastien |
8:13:28 |
V1M |
Le Tallud (79) |
M |
|
633 |
186 |
DUFOUR Patrick |
8:14:17 |
V2M |
Polignac (43) |
M |
|
458 |
187 |
BENOIT Frederic |
8:16:01 |
SEM |
Cabries (13) |
M |
|
111 |
188 |
CHABRIAIS Bruno |
8:17:28 |
V2M |
Retournac (43) |
M |
|
260 |
189 |
LEGENT Sebastien |
8:17:42 |
SEM |
Trail Roumare 76 (76) |
M |
|
790 |
190 |
DOUTTE Antoine |
8:18:15 |
SEM |
Granges Les Beaumont (26) |
M |
|
444 |
191 |
BULLOU Roland |
8:20:47 |
V2M |
Co Savigny Sur Orge (91) |
M |
|
213 |
192 |
PINEAU Alain |
8:21:44 |
V2M |
Usoam (91) |
M |
|
1052 |
193 |
BESSET Olivier |
8:22:38 |
V1M |
Trevoux (1) |
M |
|
137 |
194 |
RUFIN Pierre |
8:22:42 |
V1M |
Tain L'Hermitage (26) |
M |
|
1175 |
195 |
MERCERON Emmanuel |
8:22:54 |
V1M |
Moutiers Sous Chantemerle |
M |
|
908 |
196 |
CLAVIER Jacques |
8:22:55 |
V3M |
Denice (69) |
M |
|
312 |
197 |
WRIGHT Thomas |
8:23:22 |
SEM |
Paris (75) |
M |
|
1375 |
198 |
VAVON Antoine |
8:23:28 |
SEM |
Malakoff (92) |
M |
|
1320 |
199 |
GOUTERON Philippe |
8:23:28 |
SEM |
Csc Kronenbourg (92) |
M |
|
621 |
200 |
RONDARD Gregory |
8:23:38 |
SEM |
Firminy (42) |
M |
|
1149 |
201 |
ARBIB Nicolas |
8:23:39 |
V1M |
Team Poulx Running Trail |
M |
|
39 |
202 |
FANGET Fabien |
8:23:40 |
SEM |
La Talaudiere (42) |
M |
|
504 |
203 |
GLANGETAS Christophe |
8:23:49 |
V1M |
Co Savigny Sur Orge (91) |
M |
|
607 |
204 |
LE BOUEDEC Fabrice |
8:23:59 |
V1M |
Ea St Quentin En Yvelines |
M |
|
764 |
205 |
GINHAC Georges |
8:24:10 |
V1M |
Cergy (95) |
M |
|
601 |
206 |
CARPENTIER Denis |
8:24:20 |
V2M |
St Paul Trois Chateaux (2 |
M |
|
240 |
207 |
NAVARRO Jean Louis |
8:24:58 |
V2M |
Prades Le Lez (34) |
M |
|
973 |
208 |
LECERF Frank |
8:25:03 |
V2M |
Eape Stade Sottevillais ( |
M |
|
779 |
209 |
GENTRIC Didier |
8:25:04 |
V2M |
7 |
M |
|
520 |
210 |
WATTEL Marie Lise |
8:25:24 |
V2F |
Bussy Running (77) |
F |
1ere V2F |
1370 |
211 |
HAUTION Richard |
8:25:50 |
V1M |
Joannas (7) |
M |
|
659 |
212 |
HENRY Dimitri |
8:27:03 |
V1M |
Montpellier (34) |
M |
|
664 |
213 |
GUILLERAT Jean Charles |
8:29:27 |
SEM |
Sa Montrouge Paris 12 (75 |
M |
|
646 |
214 |
THEULICIDE Philippe |
8:29:45 |
V1M |
Eab (1) |
M |
|
1264 |
215 |
GUIHENEUF Brice |
8:33:18 |
V2M |
Tassin La Demi Lune (69) |
M |
|
644 |
216 |
CINTUREL Bruno |
8:34:07 |
V3M |
Eape Stade Sottevillais ( |
M |
|
301 |
217 |
CHEVALIER Eric |
8:34:32 |
V2M |
Bussy Running (77) |
M |
|
294 |
218 |
POUTEAU Herve |
8:34:33 |
V2M |
Bussy Running (77) |
M |
|
1084 |
219 |
LAGNIEZ Arnaud |
8:36:26 |
V1M |
Juvisy (91) |
M |
|
730 |
220 |
CHAMONAL Benjamin |
8:37:14 |
V2M |
Coligny (1) |
M |
|
266 |
221 |
ROMEAS Camille |
8:37:40 |
SEF |
Paris (75) |
F |
|
1147 |
222 |
LACHAUD Sebastien |
8:37:40 |
SEM |
Jargeau (45) |
M |
|
724 |
223 |
MEYRIEUX Frederic |
8:38:21 |
V1M |
La Rand Croix (42) |
M |
|
918 |
224 |
FONTAINE Vincent |
8:41:00 |
V2M |
Aja Marathon (89) |
M |
|
535 |
225 |
MARCAIRE Xavier |
8:41:15 |
V1M |
Croco 21 (21) |
M |
|
866 |
226 |
FERNANDEZ Carlos |
8:41:34 |
V1M |
Hauteville Les Dijon (21) |
M |
|
519 |
227 |
VEYRAND Brigitte |
8:42:04 |
V2F |
Eatt (7) |
F |
|
1339 |
228 |
BERGEON Frederick |
8:42:06 |
V1M |
Bourg St Andeol (7) |
M |
|
117 |
229 |
JAVELLE Sylvie |
8:42:09 |
SEF |
Trail Outdoor 69 (69) |
F |
|
702 |
230 |
PROVOST Jerome |
8:42:18 |
SEM |
St Herblon (44) |
M |
|
1094 |
231 |
ALARY Julien |
8:42:24 |
SEM |
Marseille (13) |
M |
|
15 |
232 |
COMBE Carole |
8:42:39 |
V1F |
Mionnay (1) |
F |
|
323 |
233 |
RAVEAU Mathieu |
8:42:56 |
V1M |
Lattes (34) |
M |
|
1105 |
234 |
DESHAYES Laurent |
8:42:58 |
V1M |
Bussy Running (77) |
M |
|
418 |
235 |
ENSFELDER Christian |
8:43:04 |
V1M |
Co Savigny Sur Orge (91) |
M |
|
485 |
236 |
BARAT Sebastien |
8:43:29 |
SEM |
Azay Sur Cher (37) |
M |
|
83 |
237 |
BERRUYER Claude |
8:44:06 |
V2M |
Boulieu Les Annonay (7) |
M |
|
124 |
238 |
LAFFUGE Biquette |
8:44:17 |
V2M |
Croco 21 (21) |
M |
|
727 |
239 |
SERRES Henri |
8:44:23 |
V1M |
Nimes (30) |
M |
|
1213 |
240 |
LLINARES Marc |
8:45:03 |
V1M |
St Mamert Du Gard (30) |
M |
|
821 |
241 |
JEGOUX Thierry |
8:45:10 |
SEM |
L'Arbresle (69) |
M |
|
703 |
242 |
LEROY Philippe |
8:45:36 |
JUM |
Meynes (30) |
M |
1er Junior |
808 |
243 |
TARAZONA Laurent |
8:47:10 |
V1M |
Frontonas (38) |
M |
|
1244 |
244 |
ALONZO Eric |
8:47:15 |
V1M |
Co Savigny Sur Orge (91) |
M |
|
26 |
245 |
SALVADOR Guillaume |
8:47:18 |
V1M |
Corbonod (1) |
M |
|
1185 |
246 |
UBERTO Charles |
8:47:26 |
SEM |
Baillargues (34) |
M |
|
1291 |
247 |
HOUOT Lydie |
8:49:13 |
SEF |
Croco 21 (21) |
F |
|
678 |
248 |
HOUOT Nicolas |
8:49:13 |
V1M |
Chenove Triathlon Club (2 |
M |
|
679 |
249 |
NARO Daniel |
8:49:20 |
V2M |
Fac (42) |
M |
|
969 |
250 |
LEROUX Olivier |
8:49:42 |
V1M |
Marcellaz Albanais (74) |
M |
|
805 |
251 |
DUTRONCY Cyril |
8:49:43 |
V1M |
Grand Chalon Athletisme ( |
M |
|
474 |
252 |
MOLIN Diana |
8:49:48 |
V1F |
Besancon (25) |
F |
|
926 |
253 |
FABRE Jean Marc |
8:49:55 |
V1M |
Lambesc (13) |
M |
|
493 |
254 |
BEAUFILS Herve |
8:50:03 |
V1M |
Us Natixis (91) |
M |
|
95 |
255 |
PIERROT Eric |
8:51:07 |
V2M |
Croco 21 (21) |
M |
|
1047 |
256 |
DUVAL Eric |
8:51:34 |
V2M |
St Cyr Sur Mer (83) |
M |
|
475 |
257 |
LEPINAY Max |
8:52:41 |
V1M |
Lyon (69) |
M |
|
803 |
258 |
SORHOUET Jean Louis |
8:54:12 |
V2M |
A S Issou (78) |
M |
|
1231 |
259 |
NOREL Chantal |
8:55:14 |
V1F |
Ussp Course Et Nature (58 |
F |
|
980 |
260 |
BERTHELEME Sylvie |
8:56:48 |
V2F |
Plonevez Du Faou (29) |
F |
|
126 |
261 |
SECHET Vincent |
8:58:17 |
SEM |
Angers (49) |
M |
|
1205 |
262 |
JARDIN Eric |
8:58:48 |
V2M |
Valence (26) |
M |
|
698 |
263 |
PETIOT Olivier |
9:00:52 |
V1M |
Valence (26) |
M |
|
1031 |
264 |
COLOMBEAU Herve |
9:00:54 |
V1M |
Lyon (69) |
M |
|
322 |
265 |
CHARRIER Riitta |
9:01:37 |
V1F |
Afa (77) |
F |
|
282 |
266 |
MARILLAT Christian |
9:01:37 |
V1M |
Cmi (38) |
M |
|
874 |
267 |
VEILLON Catherine |
9:02:43 |
V2F |
Parmain (95) |
F |
|
1323 |
268 |
FERNANDEZ Laure |
9:03:00 |
SEF |
La Penne Sur Huveaune (13 |
F |
|
521 |
269 |
ALLEAUD Virginie |
9:03:21 |
SEF |
Niort (79) |
F |
|
23 |
270 |
GORON Jean Philippe |
9:04:43 |
V1M |
Carnoux En Provence (13) |
M |
|
615 |
271 |
JACOBS MYRIAM |
9:06:44 |
V1F |
Bussy Running (77) |
F |
|
691 |
272 |
GAURIN Matthieu |
9:07:26 |
SEM |
Grenoble (38) |
M |
|
580 |
273 |
VIGREUX Renaud |
9:07:29 |
SEM |
Charenton Le Pont (94) |
M |
|
1353 |
274 |
DOMISE Sebastien |
9:07:36 |
V1M |
St Prest (28) |
M |
|
434 |
275 |
LAURENS Christian |
9:08:00 |
V2M |
Co Savigny Sur Orge (91) |
M |
|
753 |
276 |
MONTELIMARD Francois |
9:08:05 |
V1M |
St Julien Moulin Molette |
M |
|
931 |
277 |
DEBON Emmanuelle |
9:11:16 |
SEF |
Pouille (86) |
F |
|
386 |
278 |
ANGLADA Bruno |
9:11:18 |
V1M |
Lencloitre Jc86 (86) |
M |
|
34 |
279 |
VIAU Gilles |
9:12:08 |
V2M |
Compiegne (60) |
M |
|
1345 |
280 |
ALIMOUSSA Kader |
9:14:08 |
V1M |
Bussy Running (77) |
M |
|
20 |
281 |
MAAREK Sandrine |
9:14:40 |
V1F |
Pernes Les Fontaines (84) |
F |
|
839 |
282 |
GUDET Lionel |
9:15:12 |
V2M |
Chindrieux (73) |
M |
|
637 |
283 |
SAVIGNAC Sophie |
9:15:13 |
V1F |
Chindrieux (73) |
F |
|
1197 |
284 |
BLENNER Francois |
9:15:51 |
SEM |
Club Alpin Francais (68) |
M |
|
151 |
285 |
LE BER Thierry |
9:16:32 |
V2M |
Uso (91) |
M |
|
763 |
286 |
GRANDVEAU Jean Francois |
9:16:38 |
V2M |
Bussy Running (77) |
M |
|
626 |
287 |
CAILLAT Herve |
9:16:43 |
V1M |
Csbj Athletisme (38) |
M |
|
220 |
288 |
DENIS Bernard |
9:17:27 |
V2M |
Mery Sur Oise (95) |
M |
|
404 |
289 |
LEFEBVRE Philippe |
9:17:27 |
V2M |
Asclf Crna Est (51) |
M |
|
783 |
290 |
BENARD Philippe |
9:19:03 |
SEM |
Lyon (69) |
M |
|
109 |
291 |
GRENARD Georges |
9:20:17 |
V1M |
La P'Tite Foulee (38) |
M |
|
632 |
292 |
SIMEON Olivier |
9:21:55 |
V2M |
B.A.C. (63) |
M |
|
1220 |
293 |
RAGEY Gaetan |
9:23:08 |
SEM |
Grenoble (38) |
M |
|
1102 |
294 |
RENARD Frederic |
9:24:29 |
V2M |
As Leves (28) |
M |
|
1111 |
295 |
FALGON Laurent |
9:25:16 |
V1M |
St Christo En Jarez (42) |
M |
|
502 |
296 |
AUDINET Luc |
9:27:19 |
SEM |
Montanay (69) |
M |
|
60 |
297 |
DUPUY Pascal |
9:28:31 |
V2M |
Csm Rosny Sur Seine (78) |
M |
|
469 |
298 |
DELARBRE Christophe |
9:28:32 |
SEM |
Carrieres Sous Poissy (78 |
M |
|
395 |
299 |
HOUVENAEGHEL Manuel |
9:33:12 |
V1M |
Hennebont (56) |
M |
|
682 |
300 |
DE STAEL Clement |
9:39:17 |
ESM |
Issy Les Moulineaux (92) |
M |
1er Espoir |
383 |
301 |
DESCREUX Paul |
9:42:23 |
V2M |
Croco 21 (21) |
M |
|
415 |
302 |
COMBES Patrick |
9:42:24 |
V2M |
Orlienas (69) |
M |
|
324 |
303 |
VOCCIA Christian |
9:42:24 |
V2M |
Cyclo Club Jarezien (69) |
M |
|
1363 |
304 |
LE BRETONNIC Bruno |
9:51:45 |
V1M |
Suresnes (92) |
M |
|
766 |
305 |
MOUTON Romain |
9:51:59 |
SEM |
Veyre Monton (63) |
M |
|
957 |
306 |
DAUDET Patrick |
9:58:55 |
V1M |
Cholet Athletisme (49) |
M |
|
373 |
307 |
DAUDET Dominique |
9:58:55 |
V2M |
Avrille (49) |
M |
|
372 |
308 |
DORNE Pascal |
10:06:42 |
V1M |
Eatt (7) |
M |
|
439 |
309 |
BOUHET Joel |
10:23:03 |
V3M |
Vouneuil Sous Biard (86) |
M |
|
178 |
310 |
PIERRE Aurelien |
10:23:03 |
SEM |
Acheres La Foret (77) |
M |
|
1045 |
311 |
MONTEX Sylvain |
10:23:04 |
SEM |
Ansa (77) |
M |
|
932 |
312 |
LATTRON Mary Caroline |
10:23:04 |
SEF |
Acheres La Foret (77) |
F |
|
750 |