1 |
Miquel Nicolas |
03:48:16 |
SH |
Running Olivan |
M |
|
950 |
2 |
Andrieu David |
03:53:29 |
SH |
Hoka Isostar |
M |
|
985 |
3 |
Humbert Lucas |
03:53:47 |
SH |
- |
M |
|
772 |
4 |
Canton Mickael |
03:59:45 |
SH |
givre de nay |
M |
|
925 |
5 |
Buffard Sebastien |
03:59:48 |
SH |
Team BROOKS |
M |
|
554 |
6 |
Massou Pascal |
04:00:09 |
SH |
ASPTT AGEN |
M |
|
936 |
7 |
Escots Claude |
04:03:10 |
V2H |
Baztandarrak |
M |
1er V2H |
984 |
8 |
Pastor Burgos Francois |
04:10:08 |
SH |
rac |
M |
|
553 |
9 |
Fachin Fabien |
04:10:37 |
SH |
spiridon du couserans 919 |
M |
|
502 |
10 |
Piton Herve |
04:12:06 |
V1H |
spiridon pays d olmes 930 |
M |
1er V1H |
939 |
11 |
Dessilla Stephane |
04:16:28 |
SH |
Team Sensacion 81100 |
M |
|
653 |
12 |
Fropier Michel |
04:16:39 |
V1H |
- |
M |
2eme V1H |
646 |
13 |
Billy Stephane |
04:18:29 |
V1H |
- |
M |
3eme V1H |
995 |
14 |
Berriot Stephane |
04:19:26 |
V1H |
Lemur team B.A.C 24520 |
M |
|
723 |
15 |
Jegard Remy |
04:20:46 |
V1H |
Running Mag 31240 |
M |
|
948 |
16 |
Monnereau Florian |
04:21:00 |
SH |
CAFMA 9300 |
M |
|
546 |
17 |
Geay Xavier |
04:21:04 |
SH |
- |
M |
|
997 |
18 |
Blanchet Jerome |
04:22:11 |
SH |
team trail la burthe 3362 |
M |
|
859 |
19 |
Alieu Alain |
04:25:00 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
514 |
20 |
Ribeyre Stephane |
04:26:38 |
V1H |
Les Givres de Nay 64800 |
M |
|
671 |
21 |
Nourry Yann |
04:29:22 |
SH |
TEAM RAIDLIGHT 69400 |
M |
|
577 |
22 |
Delfau Julien |
04:30:11 |
SH |
CAHORS TRAIL 46240 |
M |
|
529 |
23 |
Marmonteil Sebastien |
04:34:35 |
SH |
- |
M |
|
862 |
24 |
Cazorla Thibaut |
04:34:38 |
SH |
Trail Team Buchinois 3150 |
M |
|
586 |
25 |
Tubau Mitjavila Jordi |
04:36:45 |
SH |
Ass. Esp. Sant Grau 17530 |
M |
|
867 |
26 |
Sablayrolles Benoit |
04:38:12 |
V1H |
labruguiere 81110 |
M |
|
650 |
27 |
Dicanot Eric |
04:40:25 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
706 |
28 |
Cangueiro Jorge |
04:42:05 |
SH |
3eme RPIMA |
M |
|
752 |
29 |
Decombe Sebastien |
04:42:48 |
SH |
- |
M |
|
633 |
30 |
Gouesse Benjamin |
04:43:11 |
SH |
GOUESSE TEAM |
M |
|
789 |
31 |
Cambus Cecile |
04:43:23 |
SF |
Team BROOKS |
F |
1ere F |
838 |
32 |
Casanova David |
04:43:41 |
SH |
- |
M |
|
818 |
33 |
Di Rezze Nicolas |
04:44:31 |
SH |
- |
M |
|
544 |
34 |
Thoumieux Frederic |
04:47:28 |
V1H |
portet athletic club |
M |
|
959 |
35 |
Conce Eric |
04:48:53 |
SH |
1RCP |
M |
|
992 |
36 |
Reulet David |
04:49:34 |
SH |
Boa |
M |
|
927 |
37 |
Chauvet Frederic |
04:49:41 |
SH |
Athletic Club Angerien |
M |
|
892 |
38 |
Fabre Lionel |
04:49:45 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
816 |
39 |
Goncalves Patrick |
04:49:50 |
V1H |
Mazeres Course Pedestre |
M |
|
568 |
40 |
Campet David |
04:50:30 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
715 |
41 |
Puech Jacky |
04:51:04 |
V1H |
TOAC Athletisme |
M |
|
823 |
42 |
banes Olivier |
04:51:18 |
SH |
T.A.Montady |
M |
|
757 |
43 |
Portets Cyril |
04:52:09 |
SH |
bazas |
M |
|
926 |
44 |
Sanchez Gaetan |
04:52:11 |
SH |
ACNM |
M |
|
558 |
45 |
Rey Alexandre |
04:53:47 |
SH |
- |
M |
|
924 |
46 |
Baudier William |
04:57:00 |
V1H |
athle632 |
M |
|
580 |
47 |
Dupont Eric |
04:58:13 |
SH |
aucun |
M |
|
609 |
48 |
Delpuech Guillaume |
04:59:06 |
SH |
- |
M |
|
923 |
49 |
Lacoste Loic |
04:59:53 |
V1H |
pompie |
M |
|
773 |
50 |
Lacombe Jean Sebastien |
05:00:02 |
SH |
VO2 max Tarascon sur Arie |
M |
|
982 |
51 |
Kauffmann Francis |
05:00:14 |
V1H |
AS LES GENETS 11120 |
M |
|
877 |
52 |
52 Gonzales Daniel |
05:00:19 |
V1H |
TIS THALES 9700 |
M |
|
686 |
53 |
Crespo Christophe |
05:00:28 |
SH |
VCAN Firmi 12110 |
M |
|
726 |
54 |
Neury Jean Marc |
05:01:17 |
V2H |
BAC Bergerac 24140 |
M |
2eme V2H |
844 |
55 |
Desnoyers Vincent |
05:01:18 |
V1H |
BAC 24100 |
M |
|
743 |
56 |
Soulignac Christophe |
05:01:24 |
SH |
Cahors Trail 46000 |
M |
|
744 |
57 |
Loyau Stephane |
05:01:27 |
SH |
TALC DE LUZENAC 9000 |
M |
|
897 |
58 |
Cassier Etienne |
05:01:59 |
SH |
Kikourou 78500 |
M |
|
583 |
59 |
Maura Philippe |
05:02:40 |
V1H |
U A LOURDES 65100 |
M |
|
629 |
60 |
Dumora Gabriel |
05:02:49 |
SH |
- |
M |
|
534 |
61 |
Rescanieres Julien |
05:03:07 |
SH |
FTP TEAM |
M |
|
860 |
62 |
Gout Olivier |
05:03:15 |
V1H |
Continental |
M |
|
976 |
63 |
Surply Eloi |
05:06:25 |
SH |
Toulouse triathlon |
M |
|
821 |
64 |
Pratviel Philippe |
05:06:57 |
V2H |
Vedas Endurance |
M |
3eme V2H |
630 |
65 |
Dejean David |
05:07:00 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
655 |
66 |
Faure Sebastien |
05:07:45 |
SH |
courir sympa saverdun |
M |
|
828 |
67 |
Gestas Nicolas |
05:08:05 |
SH |
OAK TEAM 65000 |
M |
|
831 |
68 |
Mate Chris |
05:08:45 |
SH |
Pays Basque Athletisme |
M |
|
625 |
69 |
Rieu Patrice |
05:09:15 |
V1H |
Spiridon du Couserans |
M |
|
957 |
70 |
Ladeveze Fabien |
05:10:11 |
SH |
SNPC |
M |
|
996 |
71 |
Cazaubon Ludo |
05:10:15 |
SH |
ua lourdes |
M |
|
678 |
72 |
Teixeira Alexandre |
05:10:22 |
V1H |
horiba |
M |
|
643 |
73 |
Lagarde Daniel |
05:10:42 |
V3H |
- |
M |
1er V3H |
767 |
74 |
Pujol Fabrice |
05:10:53 |
SH |
- |
M |
|
822 |
75 |
Marty Eric |
05:11:20 |
V1H |
VCAN Firmi |
M |
|
677 |
76 |
Francastel Agnes |
05:11:35 |
V1F |
- |
F |
2eme F |
993 |
77 |
Rouberties Cyrille |
05:11:53 |
SH |
- |
M |
|
865 |
78 |
Montpellier Jean Noel |
05:13:37 |
V1H |
ACP Pamiers |
M |
|
626 |
79 |
Vidal Edouard |
05:13:41 |
V1H |
RABA |
M |
|
888 |
80 |
Sarrat Sebastien |
05:14:34 |
V1H |
UAL |
M |
|
701 |
81 |
Salendres Jean Christophe |
05:16:38 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
0 |
82 |
Langeard Cyril |
05:17:44 |
V1H |
courir a montech |
M |
|
515 |
83 |
Desjardins Loic |
05:18:14 |
SH |
- |
M |
|
525 |
84 |
Sauleau Sebastien |
05:19:42 |
SH |
TEAM RAIDLIGHT |
M |
|
585 |
85 |
Gay Andre |
05:19:46 |
V1H |
team raidlight |
M |
|
799 |
86 |
Boussac Christophe |
05:20:38 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
688 |
87 |
Massalve Thierry |
05:20:40 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
699 |
88 |
Cazenave Daniel |
05:20:44 |
V1H |
FREE IRON TEAM |
M |
|
794 |
89 |
Darcial Bruno |
05:21:41 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
522 |
90 |
Gunther Jan |
05:22:04 |
SH |
Portet Athletic Club |
M |
|
973 |
91 |
Mothe Alexandre |
05:22:12 |
V1H |
Spiridon Pays d Olmes |
M |
|
508 |
92 |
Masdieu Remy |
05:22:36 |
V1H |
ACP Pamiers |
M |
|
674 |
93 |
Dagnac Pierre Jean |
05:24:15 |
SH |
ACNM |
M |
|
722 |
94 |
Marion Frederic |
05:24:21 |
SH |
ASPF 31000 |
M |
|
617 |
95 |
Belmas Christophe |
05:24:26 |
V1H |
spiridon club pays d olme |
M |
|
920 |
96 |
Bouyer Julien |
05:24:28 |
SH |
- |
M |
|
878 |
97 |
Blayac Michel |
05:24:34 |
SH |
- |
M |
|
826 |
98 |
Grassaud Stephane |
05:24:43 |
SH |
- |
M |
|
657 |
99 |
Escaloin Denis |
05:24:50 |
SH |
TEAM TRAIL LA BURTHE 3327 |
M |
|
581 |
100 |
Girardet Brunilde |
05:24:55 |
SF |
- |
F |
3eme F |
960 |
101 |
Carriere Tony |
05:25:36 |
V1H |
les trotteurs d en laure |
M |
|
829 |
102 |
Charrier Rodolphe |
05:26:31 |
V1H |
velocyraptors 31770 |
M |
|
565 |
103 |
Moissinac Patrick |
05:26:43 |
V2H |
ST CERE GRIMPE 46400 |
M |
|
595 |
104 |
Raynaud Patrick |
05:26:55 |
SH |
- |
M |
|
869 |
105 |
Bourry Frederic |
05:27:06 |
SH |
- |
M |
|
593 |
106 |
Houdry Patrick |
05:27:15 |
V1H |
PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 3186 |
M |
|
621 |
107 |
Pinto Patrice |
05:27:30 |
V1H |
courir sympa saverdun 970 |
M |
|
956 |
108 |
Bueno Fabien |
05:27:49 |
SH |
- |
M |
|
796 |
109 |
Bely Alain |
05:28:13 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
639 |
110 |
Gil Laurent |
05:28:29 |
V1H |
cahors trail 46140 |
M |
|
624 |
111 |
Aguirregomezcorta Laurent |
05:28:31 |
SH |
- |
M |
|
0 |
112 |
Pauzie Richard |
05:30:22 |
V1H |
SCOR 82800 |
M |
|
856 |
113 |
Mun Benjamin |
05:30:28 |
SH |
- |
M |
|
733 |
114 |
Degeilh Arnaud |
05:30:33 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
817 |
115 |
Delphin Bertrand |
05:31:46 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
779 |
116 |
Daver Leopold |
05:32:14 |
SH |
- |
M |
|
790 |
117 |
Cousinie Mathieu |
05:32:21 |
SH |
- |
M |
|
559 |
118 |
Guedeau Thierry |
05:32:44 |
V1H |
acp pamiers 9100 |
M |
|
958 |
119 |
Elhamadi Mbarek |
05:33:16 |
SH |
- |
M |
|
967 |
120 |
Condamin Cyril |
05:35:35 |
SH |
spiridon 9300 |
M |
|
682 |
121 |
Gouaze Stephanie |
05:36:28 |
V1F |
Spiridon du Couserans 942 |
F |
2eme V1F |
771 |
122 |
Debray Thibaut |
05:37:29 |
SH |
- |
M |
|
569 |
123 |
Margnac Didier |
05:38:20 |
V1H |
Photo Passion 64300 |
M |
|
724 |
124 |
Calvez Olivier |
05:39:04 |
SH |
los Correires dau Lemosin |
M |
|
854 |
125 |
Bourre Philippe |
05:39:20 |
V1H |
Los Correires dau Lemosin |
M |
|
852 |
126 |
Gosse Renaud |
05:39:25 |
SH |
- |
M |
|
906 |
127 |
Boudon Sebastien |
05:39:28 |
SH |
- |
M |
|
668 |
128 |
Bergeyre David |
05:39:40 |
SH |
- |
M |
|
589 |
129 |
Boistard Benoit |
05:39:55 |
V1H |
ABS AVENTURE 31300 |
M |
|
632 |
130 |
Gimenez Gabriel |
05:40:01 |
SH |
- |
M |
|
944 |
131 |
Bort Laurent |
05:40:05 |
V1H |
Courir Sympa Saverdun 314 |
M |
|
866 |
132 |
Pierre Ronan |
05:40:56 |
SH |
Foulee Gimontoise 32200 |
M |
|
842 |
133 |
Saporte Teddy |
05:41:04 |
V1H |
AGROBITUME 31320 |
M |
|
943 |
134 |
Escach Frederic |
05:41:11 |
SH |
- |
M |
|
504 |
135 |
Jaud Sylvain |
05:42:13 |
V1H |
100 Limites 17460 |
M |
|
938 |
136 |
Biard Antoine |
05:42:36 |
EH |
- |
M |
|
603 |
137 |
Guerineau Samuel |
05:42:41 |
SH |
- |
M |
|
955 |
138 |
Fournet Yanik |
05:42:48 |
SH |
Condom Running Loisir 328 |
M |
|
911 |
139 |
Sierra Guillaume |
05:43:27 |
SH |
- |
M |
|
793 |
140 |
Guillotin Franck |
05:44:27 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
596 |
141 |
Travers Sebastien |
05:44:46 |
SH |
SATUC 31000 |
M |
|
949 |
142 |
Bourre Bruno |
05:45:23 |
V1H |
Los Correires dau Lemosin |
M |
|
851 |
143 |
Fantoni Bruno |
05:45:28 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
500 |
144 |
Lombard Frederic |
05:46:56 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
812 |
145 |
Larrochelle Jean |
05:47:05 |
SH |
Les rudes du Comminges |
M |
|
970 |
146 |
Raffier Philippe |
05:47:08 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
808 |
147 |
Felix Jean Christophe |
05:47:41 |
V1H |
Lemur Team 24400 |
M |
|
840 |
148 |
Mora Anne Sophie |
05:47:48 |
SF |
- |
F |
|
708 |
149 |
Gontard Stephane |
05:48:50 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
941 |
150 |
Dedeban Regis |
05:50:03 |
V1H |
ARA 79000 |
M |
|
659 |
151 |
Godot Vincent |
05:50:10 |
SH |
- |
M |
|
518 |
152 |
Philippe Herve |
05:50:14 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
830 |
153 |
Desmiers Victorien |
05:50:28 |
SH |
la l'egray's club 79220 |
M |
|
591 |
154 |
Megias Jean Pierre |
05:50:32 |
V1H |
team Raidlight 65800 |
M |
|
622 |
155 |
Leger Willy |
05:50:38 |
SH |
- |
M |
|
807 |
156 |
Chaillou Richard |
05:50:43 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
681 |
157 |
Lespagne Thierry |
05:50:49 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
901 |
158 |
Athier Gilles |
05:50:54 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
884 |
159 |
Jouillat Martin |
05:51:12 |
EH |
- |
M |
|
676 |
160 |
Guiller Nicolas |
05:51:17 |
SH |
- |
M |
|
964 |
161 |
Chaabani Fatima |
05:51:39 |
SF |
ACM RUNING 31800 |
F |
|
571 |
162 |
Bacaria Jean Paul |
05:51:44 |
SH |
- |
M |
|
735 |
163 |
Guicheteau Gregory |
05:52:06 |
SH |
- |
M |
|
693 |
164 |
Fontan Cedric |
05:52:38 |
SH |
- |
M |
|
879 |
165 |
Trouche Pierre |
05:53:34 |
SH |
- |
M |
|
782 |
166 |
Dast Alain |
05:53:52 |
V1H |
foulee des 3 quilles (qui |
M |
|
647 |
167 |
Magueres Thierry |
05:54:21 |
V1H |
BIscarrosse olympique Tri |
M |
|
661 |
168 |
Mitonneau Jerome |
05:55:04 |
SH |
Les Rives du Tarn 81150 |
M |
|
506 |
169 |
Adell Stephane |
05:55:36 |
SH |
acnm 11100 |
M |
|
548 |
170 |
Alibert Jacques |
05:55:41 |
SH |
armee de terre 33700 |
M |
|
551 |
171 |
Blanchard Julien |
05:55:45 |
SH |
- |
M |
|
954 |
172 |
Toscano Jerome |
05:56:01 |
SH |
- |
M |
|
994 |
173 |
Sozeau Julien |
05:56:06 |
SH |
- |
M |
|
894 |
174 |
Pouchet Vincent |
05:56:09 |
V1H |
ONCT 31200 |
M |
|
662 |
175 |
Mahul Emmanuel |
05:56:13 |
SH |
ASEAT 31300 |
M |
|
501 |
176 |
Rouviere Stephane |
05:56:21 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
736 |
177 |
Normand Cedric |
05:56:28 |
SH |
- |
M |
|
776 |
178 |
Carayol Mathieu |
05:56:31 |
SH |
spiridon du couserans 912 |
M |
|
539 |
179 |
Cangueiro Christian |
05:57:06 |
SH |
- |
M |
|
998 |
180 |
Urgin Olivier |
05:57:51 |
V1H |
cp66 66620 |
M |
|
762 |
181 |
Queguiner Patrick |
05:58:04 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
909 |
182 |
Vayssiere Jimmy |
05:58:41 |
SH |
- |
M |
|
965 |
183 |
Lacoste Guy |
05:59:27 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
788 |
184 |
Ganneau Stephanie |
06:00:13 |
SF |
- |
F |
|
690 |
185 |
Zanette Ludovic |
06:00:19 |
SH |
- |
M |
|
689 |
186 |
Girbelle Julien |
06:00:27 |
SH |
- |
M |
|
833 |
187 |
Bedel Frederic |
06:00:37 |
SH |
- |
M |
|
882 |
188 |
Suin Patrice |
06:01:41 |
SH |
Blagnac SC 31700 |
M |
|
759 |
189 |
Sparfel Amelie |
06:03:11 |
SF |
- |
F |
|
763 |
190 |
Le Run Gaelle |
06:03:47 |
V1F |
- |
F |
3eme V1F |
637 |
191 |
Bevillon Pierre |
06:04:31 |
V1H |
TRAIL DU CASSOULET |
M |
|
652 |
192 |
Valade Didier |
06:04:36 |
V2H |
angouleme raid aventure |
M |
|
594 |
193 |
Devaud Jerome |
06:04:39 |
V1H |
BAROUDEURS DU SAUTERNAIS |
M |
|
805 |
194 |
Dessais Florent |
06:04:45 |
SH |
AC ANGERIEN 16560 |
M |
|
692 |
195 |
Allard David |
06:04:50 |
SH |
TIS THALES 31200 |
M |
|
685 |
196 |
Porral Christian |
06:05:52 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
921 |
197 |
Lambert Franck |
06:06:01 |
V1H |
Front Runners Paris 75007 |
M |
|
550 |
198 |
Boineau Cyril |
06:06:09 |
SH |
- |
M |
|
555 |
199 |
Biringer Maxime |
06:06:48 |
SH |
ACNM 11100 |
M |
|
528 |
200 |
Guijarro Cedric |
06:08:40 |
SH |
TRAILEURS D OC 11590 |
M |
|
511 |
201 |
Tayrac Pierre |
06:09:42 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
520 |
202 |
Paroux Alix |
06:10:11 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
516 |
203 |
Dugast Bertrand |
06:10:52 |
SH |
- |
M |
|
734 |
204 |
Allain Jean Marie |
06:11:05 |
V2H |
Portet Athletic Club 3112 |
M |
|
739 |
205 |
Gillard Christophe |
06:11:59 |
V1H |
l' egray' s club 79400 |
M |
|
561 |
206 |
Connan Franck |
06:12:18 |
V1H |
Photo Passion 64300 |
M |
|
760 |
207 |
Tribillac Nicolas |
06:12:27 |
SH |
les angles triathlon 6612 |
M |
|
814 |
208 |
Pageau Claudine |
06:12:59 |
V2F |
foulees concarnoises 2990 |
F |
1ere V2F |
610 |
209 |
Bancel Pierre |
06:13:17 |
V2H |
spiridon du couserans 920 |
M |
|
545 |
210 |
Soury Stephane |
06:13:21 |
SH |
los correires dau lemosin |
M |
|
853 |
211 |
Pinchon Gilbert |
06:13:25 |
V2H |
les zinzins des coteaux |
M |
|
729 |
212 |
Maufroid Alain |
06:13:28 |
V1H |
UAHV Bollene |
M |
|
600 |
213 |
Pigasse Thomas |
06:13:33 |
SH |
- |
M |
|
825 |
214 |
Duvigneau Serge |
06:13:46 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
905 |
215 |
Tibulle Jean Charles |
06:13:55 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
532 |
216 |
Sempey Romain |
06:14:04 |
SH |
- |
M |
|
700 |
217 |
Montagne Cyril |
06:14:22 |
SH |
- |
M |
|
855 |
218 |
Corenthin Jean Marc |
06:14:48 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
638 |
219 |
Sparfel Jean Marie |
06:15:04 |
V2H |
CA villenave D Ornon 3350 |
M |
|
764 |
220 |
Ognier Benoit |
06:15:37 |
SH |
- |
M |
|
778 |
221 |
Alaverdov Gerald |
06:15:40 |
SH |
- |
M |
|
977 |
222 |
Portes Frederic |
06:16:23 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
761 |
223 |
Pistouley Philippe |
06:17:53 |
V1H |
A.C.M RUNNING CLUB 65250 |
M |
|
507 |
224 |
Semezies Veronique |
06:17:59 |
V1F |
Condom Running Loisir 321 |
F |
|
910 |
225 |
Bray Marc |
06:18:04 |
V2H |
foulee des 3 quilles (qui |
M |
|
872 |
226 |
Perez Garmendia Martin |
06:18:46 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
0 |
227 |
Gasulla Patrick |
06:18:51 |
SH |
LES PIRANHAS 9250 |
M |
|
870 |
228 |
Di Scala Norbert |
06:19:47 |
V1H |
les tontontrailers 13008 |
M |
|
986 |
229 |
Fusillo Andre |
06:20:10 |
SH |
- |
M |
|
679 |
230 |
Jouarie Julien |
06:20:19 |
SH |
- |
M |
|
912 |
231 |
Valentin Eric |
06:20:28 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
896 |
232 |
Andre Jose Yves |
06:21:51 |
V1H |
rac st esteve 66380 |
M |
|
601 |
233 |
Lavigne Sebastien |
06:22:40 |
SH |
- |
M |
|
975 |
234 |
Rougier Stephane |
06:22:46 |
V1H |
LPC31 GIFI LASELEC |
M |
|
716 |
235 |
Cazals Laurent |
06:23:20 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
611 |
236 |
De Dios Thierry |
06:23:25 |
SH |
- |
M |
|
703 |
237 |
Troubat Laurent |
06:23:31 |
SH |
- |
M |
|
898 |
238 |
Tamisier Thomas |
06:24:23 |
SH |
- |
M |
|
919 |
239 |
Birolini Alain |
06:24:39 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
980 |
240 |
Gales Marie Rose |
06:26:07 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
697 |
241 |
Cibat Denis |
06:26:18 |
V1H |
Joggers du plateau |
M |
|
573 |
242 |
Vierge Vincent |
06:26:21 |
SH |
xiberotarrak |
M |
|
881 |
243 |
Raffaud Frederic |
06:27:52 |
V2H |
IBM |
M |
|
893 |
244 |
Fournie Georges |
06:28:00 |
V3H |
- |
M |
2eme V3H |
535 |
245 |
Derousseaux Muriel |
06:28:44 |
SF |
jogging sante millas |
F |
|
889 |
246 |
Pic Jean Marie |
06:28:49 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
750 |
247 |
Cau Stephane |
06:29:00 |
SH |
- |
M |
|
983 |
248 |
Qaouss M Hammed |
06:29:23 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
636 |
249 |
Sanchez Regis |
06:29:26 |
V1H |
spiridon club pays d olme |
M |
|
848 |
250 |
Baulu Nicolas |
06:29:29 |
V1H |
vo2max tarascon |
M |
|
730 |
251 |
Subra Gilles |
06:29:32 |
V1H |
vo2max tarascon |
M |
|
916 |
252 |
Boisset Aziliz |
06:30:41 |
SF |
- |
F |
|
777 |
253 |
Frezouls Michel |
06:30:57 |
V1H |
les Rives du Tarn Running |
M |
|
707 |
254 |
Dubosc Gwenaelle |
06:31:12 |
SF |
Biscarrosse olympique tri |
F |
|
660 |
255 |
Carrade Thierry |
06:31:27 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
974 |
256 |
Diaz Jacques |
06:31:31 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
597 |
257 |
Marlot Philippe |
06:31:35 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
634 |
258 |
Andres Pascal |
06:31:37 |
V2H |
ACNM 11100 |
M |
|
804 |
259 |
Boscq Daniel |
06:31:52 |
SH |
OAK Team 64990 |
M |
|
876 |
260 |
Potrel David |
06:32:59 |
SH |
- |
M |
|
579 |
261 |
Tort Jeff |
06:34:11 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
635 |
262 |
Riviere David |
06:34:45 |
V1H |
Mazeres Course Pedestre 9 |
M |
|
665 |
263 |
Gaches Thierry |
06:34:53 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
540 |
264 |
Palmas Loic |
06:34:55 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
756 |
265 |
Palmas Olivier |
06:34:59 |
SH |
- |
M |
|
863 |
266 |
Contrasty Sebastien |
06:35:15 |
SH |
cosat toulouse 31100 |
M |
|
900 |
267 |
Arlaut Stephane |
06:35:47 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
533 |
268 |
Pimenta Georges |
06:37:03 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
932 |
269 |
Le Guen Christophe |
06:37:39 |
V1H |
biscarrosse olympique tri |
M |
|
566 |
270 |
Viala Patrick |
06:37:44 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
791 |
271 |
De Ravel Nicolas |
06:38:49 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
915 |
272 |
Triep Capdeville Benoit |
06:39:08 |
V1H |
los correires dau lemosin |
M |
|
918 |
273 |
Maire Jean David |
06:39:45 |
SH |
Airbus Running |
M |
|
845 |
274 |
Dordan Carine |
06:39:53 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
748 |
275 |
Nevot Olivier |
06:39:57 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
590 |
276 |
Raimbert Raphael |
06:40:01 |
SH |
RandoRaid85 |
M |
|
742 |
277 |
Poissonnet Michel |
06:40:04 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
751 |
278 |
Lavabre Philippe |
06:40:07 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
781 |
279 |
Morisset Eric |
06:40:10 |
SH |
RANDO RAID85 |
M |
|
552 |
280 |
Dallay Cyril |
06:40:15 |
SH |
AR CHERVEUX |
M |
|
530 |
281 |
Frere Josselin |
06:40:18 |
SH |
- |
M |
|
720 |
282 |
Barbosa Jean |
06:40:24 |
V1H |
spiridon pays dolmes |
M |
|
547 |
283 |
Pons Pascal |
06:40:53 |
V2H |
EXTRAPEDESTRES |
M |
|
714 |
284 |
Poujade Sebastien |
06:41:50 |
SH |
- |
M |
|
890 |
285 |
Gomes Bruno |
06:42:13 |
SH |
ASPF |
M |
|
616 |
286 |
Petitjean Pascal |
06:42:33 |
SH |
- |
M |
|
857 |
287 |
Dardy Ralph |
06:42:52 |
V1H |
Les Semelles de Plomb |
M |
|
768 |
288 |
Villanueva Georges |
06:42:53 |
V2H |
LES SEMELLES DE PLOMB |
M |
|
725 |
289 |
Soulere Frederic |
06:42:57 |
SH |
SEMELLLES DE PLOMB |
M |
|
567 |
290 |
Sol Frederic |
06:43:00 |
V1H |
Semelles de plomb |
M |
|
510 |
291 |
Delic Jean Philippe |
06:43:18 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
904 |
292 |
Allain Valerie |
06:45:39 |
V1F |
Portet Athletic Club |
F |
|
740 |
293 |
Morellato Michel |
06:45:43 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
604 |
294 |
Huertas Vincent |
06:46:02 |
SH |
- |
M |
|
543 |
295 |
Garnier Eric |
06:46:20 |
V1H |
MJC Plan de Cuques 13013 |
M |
|
874 |
296 |
Herail Nicolas |
06:46:56 |
SH |
- |
M |
|
531 |
297 |
Decayeux Philippe |
06:47:04 |
SH |
ACFCGA 9400 |
M |
|
753 |
298 |
Bonfante Daniel |
06:47:20 |
V2H |
Airbus Running 31790 |
M |
|
847 |
299 |
Foucher Gael |
06:47:35 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
599 |
300 |
Pujol Frederic |
06:47:51 |
SH |
- |
M |
|
827 |
301 |
Cardon Stephane |
06:48:48 |
V1H |
ASLA 59710 |
M |
|
820 |
302 |
Foix Sauret David |
06:48:51 |
SH |
VTT JALLES EVASION 33160 |
M |
|
987 |
303 |
Di Carlo Philippe |
06:48:58 |
V1H |
ACNM NARBONNE |
M |
|
578 |
304 |
Charron Stephan |
06:49:28 |
SH |
absolue raid loisir |
M |
|
899 |
305 |
Corral Cedric |
06:50:06 |
V1H |
AIRBUS RUNNING |
M |
|
843 |
306 |
Trihan Eric |
06:50:09 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
792 |
307 |
Arcidet Jean Michel |
06:50:21 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
608 |
308 |
Halbaut Laurent |
06:50:57 |
SH |
foulee gimontoise |
M |
|
521 |
309 |
Pellerin Jean Hugues |
06:51:08 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
651 |
310 |
Pinel Emilie |
06:54:06 |
SF |
- |
F |
|
675 |
311 |
Gil Jean Michel |
06:54:16 |
V1H |
Semelles de plomb |
M |
|
513 |
312 |
Andreu Jean Claude |
06:54:20 |
V1H |
semelles de plomb |
M |
|
784 |
313 |
Gruet Laurent |
06:54:38 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
929 |
314 |
Tissier Sylvain |
06:54:47 |
V1H |
aca Auterive |
M |
|
837 |
315 |
Dupe Nicolas |
06:55:00 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
875 |
316 |
Tissidre Jerome |
06:55:54 |
SH |
- |
M |
|
746 |
317 |
Beny Nicolas |
06:56:23 |
SH |
- |
M |
|
619 |
318 |
Guerrero Lionel |
06:56:54 |
SH |
- |
M |
|
810 |
319 |
Craman Boris |
06:57:37 |
V1H |
PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB |
M |
|
769 |
320 |
Rousseau Laurent |
06:58:02 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
979 |
321 |
Rouch Pierre |
06:58:07 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
803 |
322 |
Sanchez Pina Frederic |
06:58:51 |
SH |
- |
M |
|
709 |
323 |
Cocqcet Benjamin |
06:59:04 |
SH |
- |
M |
|
922 |
324 |
Boussac Chantal |
06:59:11 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
687 |
325 |
Neyrou David |
06:59:16 |
V1H |
spiridon pays d olmes |
M |
|
683 |
326 |
Touchard Yoann |
06:59:30 |
SH |
- |
M |
|
968 |
327 |
Decout Laurent |
06:59:52 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
917 |
328 |
Batalla Franck |
07:02:42 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
836 |
329 |
Escribe Jean Francois |
07:03:02 |
V1H |
VELOCYRAPTORS 31 31400 |
M |
|
885 |
330 |
Mallol Christian |
07:04:21 |
V2H |
Rives du Tarn Running 811 |
M |
|
780 |
331 |
Senegas Patrick |
07:04:38 |
H |
CONSEIL GeNeRAL |
M |
|
670 |
332 |
Larrouquere Stephane |
07:07:28 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
908 |
333 |
Moreau Julia |
07:07:32 |
SF |
ACNM 11200 |
F |
|
575 |
334 |
Alcaina Eusebio |
07:07:40 |
V1H |
non 11120 |
M |
|
990 |
335 |
Kauskot Alexandre |
07:08:27 |
SH |
Frontrunners 75020 |
M |
|
712 |
336 |
Latuiliere Didier |
07:08:36 |
V1H |
Front runners paris 75004 |
M |
|
582 |
337 |
Banzept Stephane |
07:09:00 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
800 |
338 |
Massalve Lydia |
07:10:06 |
V1F |
VTT de la Cere 46400 |
F |
|
698 |
339 |
Fonvieille Dominique |
07:12:17 |
SH |
TIS CAP 31320 |
M |
|
684 |
340 |
Fayel Bruno |
07:12:27 |
SH |
club spiridon pays d olme |
M |
|
935 |
341 |
Chavanon Ludovic |
07:13:05 |
SH |
Portet Athletic Club 3112 |
M |
|
868 |
342 |
Moysan Arnaud |
07:14:04 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
627 |
343 |
Huot Marchand Vanessa |
07:14:33 |
SF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
344 |
Massoune Cedrique |
07:14:37 |
V1F |
A.C.M running club 31800 |
F |
|
536 |
345 |
Garnier Guillaume |
07:14:42 |
SH |
CE SAFRAN 31300 |
M |
|
669 |
346 |
Colom Michel |
07:16:41 |
V3H |
- |
M |
3eme V3H |
819 |
347 |
Soulie Jerome |
07:18:26 |
V1H |
ACFCGA 9000 |
M |
|
754 |
348 |
Berton Gaetan |
07:18:53 |
V2H |
RAIDILLON DE L AUTIZE 792 |
M |
|
861 |
349 |
Dewet Philippe |
07:19:26 |
V1H |
La Foulee des Jalles 3316 |
M |
|
691 |
350 |
Nabonne Philippe |
07:19:51 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
770 |
351 |
Langlade Veronique |
07:20:24 |
V1F |
TCP Bram 11150 |
F |
|
570 |
352 |
Rouzaud Fabrice |
07:20:50 |
SH |
- |
M |
|
914 |
353 |
Porra Olivier |
07:20:55 |
SH |
- |
M |
|
913 |
354 |
Philippon Pascal |
07:21:50 |
SH |
SAUVAGNAS 47340 |
M |
|
969 |
355 |
Deleglise Michel |
07:22:01 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
587 |
356 |
D Orso Philippe |
07:22:41 |
V1H |
Vedas Endurance 34200 |
M |
|
628 |
357 |
Negro Angela |
07:23:39 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
961 |
358 |
Lardeau Daniel |
07:23:53 |
V2H |
Talc de LUZENAC 9310 |
M |
|
891 |
359 |
Bellard Cedric |
07:24:03 |
SH |
- |
M |
|
841 |
360 |
Sotum Sandy |
07:25:35 |
SF |
- |
F |
|
640 |
361 |
Monrocq Sebastien |
07:25:46 |
SH |
- |
M |
|
509 |
362 |
Brahami Farid |
07:26:06 |
SH |
- |
M |
|
815 |
363 |
Ribeiro Jimmy |
07:27:07 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
963 |
364 |
Guillot Bruno |
07:27:11 |
V2H |
Rando Bike and Trail 7934 |
M |
|
858 |
365 |
Lalande Matthieu |
07:27:15 |
SH |
- |
M |
|
999 |
366 |
Masse Manuel |
07:27:54 |
SH |
Serial Azimut Saintongeai |
M |
|
654 |
367 |
Auguie Sophie |
07:28:00 |
V1F |
FrontRunners Paris 75017 |
F |
|
549 |
368 |
Sauquet Alain |
07:28:35 |
V2H |
adrenaline33 33240 |
M |
|
672 |
369 |
Baillin Sebastien |
07:28:59 |
V1H |
Team Trail Evoissons 3323 |
M |
|
711 |
370 |
Baillin Emmanuel |
07:29:02 |
V1F |
team trail evoissons 8029 |
F |
|
886 |
371 |
Giannone Fabien |
07:29:45 |
SH |
- |
M |
|
934 |
372 |
Bevilacqua Pascal |
07:29:56 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
849 |
373 |
Mauger Vincent |
07:30:23 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
839 |
374 |
Cousin Boris |
07:30:27 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
713 |
375 |
Salanoubat Jean Pierre |
07:31:08 |
V1H |
Biscarrosse Olympique Tri |
M |
|
517 |
376 |
Caussade Philippe |
07:32:14 |
V1H |
VELOCYRAPTORS 31 31820 |
M |
|
695 |
377 |
Jolibois Franck |
07:32:18 |
V1H |
Team Raidlight 31450 |
M |
|
775 |
378 |
Mazarotti Jean Louis |
07:32:25 |
V1H |
ACNM NARBONNE 11 11120 |
M |
|
527 |
379 |
Nunes Sarah |
07:32:54 |
V1F |
running fouss 31 31430 |
F |
|
612 |
380 |
Artigaud Dauga Laurence |
07:33:06 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
664 |
381 |
Orance Stephane |
07:33:28 |
V1H |
Bouliac 33270 |
M |
|
644 |
382 |
Josset Perig |
07:35:15 |
SH |
- |
M |
|
834 |
383 |
Sautter Christel |
07:37:49 |
V1F |
Running Mag 31240 |
F |
|
945 |
384 |
Albouys Evelyne |
07:37:54 |
V2F |
- |
F |
2eme V2F |
680 |
385 |
Caumont Stephane |
07:37:58 |
SH |
Astarac Fond Club 32300 |
M |
|
564 |
386 |
Mazarotti Stephanie |
07:39:06 |
V1F |
ACNM NARBONNE 11 11120 |
F |
|
526 |
387 |
Garcia Alain |
07:46:09 |
V1H |
Courir Sympa Saverdun 940 |
M |
|
592 |
388 |
Tesquet Jean Louis |
07:47:05 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
606 |
389 |
Thomas Arnaud |
07:47:11 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
607 |
390 |
Gesse Jean Francois |
07:47:45 |
V1H |
BSC BLAGNAC 31700 |
M |
|
727 |
391 |
Buch Alain |
07:47:51 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
641 |
392 |
Tran Dang Djima |
07:48:11 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
731 |
393 |
Tran Dang Eric |
07:48:17 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
732 |
394 |
Andreu Jean Pierre |
07:48:25 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
972 |
395 |
Lafont Henri |
07:53:39 |
SH |
- |
M |
|
588 |
396 |
Lopez Herve |
07:53:44 |
SH |
- |
M |
|
574 |
397 |
Auger Damien |
07:55:18 |
SH |
ACNM 11590 |
M |
|
613 |
398 |
Canonge Virginie |
07:55:21 |
SF |
ACNM 11590 |
F |
|
614 |
399 |
Arnaud Philippe |
07:55:31 |
SH |
- |
M |
|
503 |
400 |
Londios Francoise |
07:56:39 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
512 |
401 |
Rimbeau Jean Marc |
07:56:46 |
V2H |
LA L'EGRAY'CLUB |
M |
|
602 |
402 |
Vannier Valerie |
07:57:28 |
V1F |
LA L EGRAYS CLUB |
F |
|
758 |
403 |
Degers Laurence |
07:57:45 |
V1F |
VELOCYRAPTORS 31 |
F |
|
694 |
404 |
Guerrero Jacky |
08:00:10 |
V4H |
- |
M |
|
811 |
405 |
Defreville Emmanuelle |
08:08:38 |
V1F |
Kekes du Bocage 95520 |
F |
|
702 |
406 |
Robaeys Fabrice |
08:12:27 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
642 |
407 |
Rolland Danielle |
08:14:31 |
V4F |
- |
F |
1ere V4F |
738 |
408 |
Leger Nicolas |
08:18:24 |
SH |
- |
M |
|
663 |
409 |
Verriere Jacques |
08:18:57 |
V2H |
AIRBUS |
M |
|
846 |
410 |
Ruer Pascal |
08:22:58 |
V2H |
Les Zinzins des coteaux |
M |
|
560 |
411 |
Goguet Chapuis Henri |
08:24:31 |
V1H |
TCP Bram 11150 |
M |
|
572 |
412 |
Grimal Jacques |
08:30:34 |
V1H |
Running Mag 31380 |
M |
|
947 |
413 |
Navallon Frederic |
08:30:36 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
952 |
414 |
Gouban Jean Jacques |
08:30:41 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
563 |
415 |
Keersmaekers Carmen |
08:30:56 |
SF |
- |
F |
|
902 |
416 |
Damas Luisa |
08:31:16 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
978 |
417 |
Mahot Dominique |
08:31:21 |
V3H |
CS Provins Athletisme |
M |
|
962 |
418 |
Malecki Catherine |
08:33:06 |
V2F |
- |
F |
3eme V2F |
946 |
419 |
Beaulieu Dorothee |
08:33:11 |
SF |
- |
F |
|
880 |
420 |
Lepine Maud |
08:35:38 |
SF |
- |
F |
|
798 |
421 |
Brochu Christophe |
08:35:42 |
V1H |
janze athletisme |
M |
|
797 |
422 |
Casse Fabrice |
08:38:48 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
795 |
423 |
Marty Laurent |
08:46:46 |
SH |
- |
M |
|
719 |
424 |
Jourdain Sandrine |
08:55:34 |
SF |
- |
F |
|
933 |
425 |
Malgrange Maryline |
08:58:50 |
V2F |
Serial Azimut Saintongeai |
F |
|
645 |
426 |
Pillet Marie Pierre |
08:58:53 |
V1F |
seril azimut saintongeais |
F |
|
696 |
427 |
Barthe Bruno |
08:58:58 |
V2H |
Serial Azimut Saintongeai |
M |
|
887 |
428 |
Floury Alain |
09:01:32 |
V1H |
ACNM 11100 |
M |
|
541 |
429 |
Vicens Gabriel |
09:19:58 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
928 |
430 |
Pinat Damien |
09:20:01 |
SH |
- |
M |
|
728 |
431 |
Jourdain Cecile |
|
SF |
- |
F |
|
931 |
432 |
Rocheteau Clemence |
|
SF |
- |
F |
|
930 |