1 |
EL AKAD Aziz |
3h 18'36 |
H |
MAR - SOLIDARITE MDS MARO |
M |
|
73 |
2 |
AL AQRA Salameh |
3h 26'34 |
H |
JOR - JORDANIAN AND KUWAI |
M |
|
1 |
3 |
AHANSAL Mohamad |
3h 29'40 |
H |
MAR - UVU RACING |
M |
|
74 |
4 |
CAPO SOLER Miguel |
3h 30'24 |
H |
ESP - |
M |
|
1005 |
5 |
SALARIS Antonio Filippo |
3h 45'34 |
H |
ITA - FREELIFENERGY |
M |
|
1159 |
6 |
KENDALL Danny |
3h 46'19 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
732 |
7 |
AKHDAR Samir |
3h 46'30 |
H |
MAR - UVU RACING |
M |
|
80 |
8 |
LE SAUX Christophe |
3h 48'32 |
H |
FRA - ULTRABAG MDS/WAA 1 |
M |
1er Francais |
189 |
9 |
FARGUS Andrew |
3h 51'42 |
H |
GBR - SOLIDARITY MDS |
M |
|
560 |
10 |
AKHDAR Lhoucine |
3h 52'42 |
H |
MAR - UVU RACING |
M |
|
81 |
11 |
GOMES DE SA Carlos Alberto |
3h 54'31 |
H |
POR - |
M |
|
1023 |
12 |
FARAJ Mohamed |
3h 58'35 |
H |
MAR - EQUINOX |
M |
|
88 |
13 |
VENCELJ Anton |
4h 07'28 |
H |
SLO - |
M |
|
366 |
14 |
HOLT Keith |
4h 09'10 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
532 |
15 |
HOARAU Jean Hugo |
4h 12'23 |
H |
FRA - LES CHASSEURS ALPIN |
M |
|
168 |
16 |
VERDIER Philippe |
4h 14'01 |
H |
FRA - ULTRABAG MDS/WAA 1 |
M |
|
478 |
17 |
MEEK Joanna |
4h 14'34 |
F |
GBR - |
F |
1ere F |
768 |
18 |
TAYSS Abdelaaziz |
4h 15'52 |
H |
FRA - SESSAD ENVOL LORRAI |
M |
|
446 |
19 |
MEWS Tobias |
4h 17'19 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
728 |
20 |
RENAUT Stephane |
4h 17'28 |
H |
FRA - ROSEAU DES SABLES |
M |
|
447 |
21 |
FOURNIER Christophe |
4h 18'30 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
462 |
22 |
HANSSON Dag Thomas |
4h 18'43 |
H |
NOR - |
M |
|
949 |
23 |
VISRAM Alexander |
4h 20'42 |
H |
GBR - SOLIDARITY MDS |
M |
|
586 |
24 |
RICHARD Steven |
4h 22'48 |
H |
USA - |
M |
|
1100 |
25 |
SCHMID Till |
4h 23'49 |
H |
GER - |
M |
|
12 |
26 |
OLMO Marco |
4h 24'09 |
H |
ITA - ULTRABAG MDS/WAA 1 |
M |
|
1155 |
27 |
DELEBARRE Vincent |
4h 24'09 |
H |
FRA - ULTRABAG MDS/WAA 1 |
M |
|
477 |
28 |
DE LA FONTAINE David |
4h 24'40 |
H |
AUS - |
M |
|
659 |
29 |
CAMPBELL Oliver |
4h 26'15 |
H |
GBR - SOLIDARITY MDS |
M |
|
555 |
30 |
HICKS Meghan |
4h 26'53 |
F |
USA - DREAMCHASERS |
F |
|
1082 |
31 |
BOT Fabrice |
4h 28'28 |
H |
FRA - LES CHASSEURS ALPIN |
M |
|
166 |
32 |
MEZIANE Hakim |
4h 31'57 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
416 |
33 |
JACKSON Benjamin |
4h 33'09 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
720 |
34 |
BENTLEY Mark |
4h 34'06 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
607 |
35 |
TALBOTT Neil |
4h 34'39 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
615 |
36 |
RIGHTFORD Greig |
4h 35'52 |
H |
NZL - |
M |
|
495 |
37 |
LEHNER Herbert |
4h 36'18 |
H |
AUT - TEAM AUSTRIA MDS 20 |
M |
|
46 |
38 |
TEBBENHAM Andrew |
4h 37'24 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
840 |
39 |
VAN LINDEN Lieven |
4h 37'36 |
H |
BEL - |
M |
|
203 |
40 |
PIERREL Stephane |
4h 38'56 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
399 |
41 |
GIBBONS James |
4h 40'45 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
684 |
42 |
MOSTA Karim |
4h 41'00 |
H |
FRA - ASSO TRAIL RAID KAR |
M |
|
13 |
43 |
MATRE Reidar |
4h 41'22 |
H |
NOR - |
M |
|
969 |
44 |
WATTS Amelia |
4h 41'25 |
F |
GBR - |
F |
|
858 |
45 |
SCHERZ Alexander |
4h 41'34 |
H |
SUI - |
M |
|
28 |
46 |
WOOD Alan |
4h 41'49 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
870 |
47 |
SALT Zoe |
4h 42'26 |
F |
GBR - SOLIDARITY MDS |
F |
|
581 |
48 |
DOMINGUES GONCALVES Pedro |
4h 44'07 |
H |
POR - |
M |
|
1021 |
49 |
DAL GRANDE Nicola |
4h 44'07 |
H |
ITA - RUN & TRAVEL ESSENT |
M |
|
1131 |
50 |
LAVAL Benoit |
4h 44'50 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
406 |
51 |
DOYEN Edith |
4h 44'50 |
F |
FRA - ROSEAU DES SABLES |
F |
|
452 |
52 |
HACK Rufus |
4h 45'02 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
696 |
53 |
BRUCE John |
4h 45'03 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
618 |
54 |
HUTCHISON Keith |
4h 47'12 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
1168 |
55 |
VERCOE Richard |
4h 47'35 |
H |
GBR - SOLIDARITY MDS |
M |
|
585 |
56 |
FRAZER James |
4h 48'20 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
676 |
57 |
TONON Lino |
4h 48'24 |
H |
ITA - |
M |
|
1141 |
58 |
BARNETT Daniel |
4h 49'20 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
603 |
59 |
ABEGGLEN Timon |
4h 49'31 |
H |
SUI - |
M |
|
23 |
60 |
RIOUAL Erwan |
4h 49'32 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
355 |
61 |
BRETT Colin |
4h 49'37 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
614 |
62 |
WYLES Thomas |
4h 49'52 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
875 |
63 |
ALMATAR Mohammad |
4h 50'05 |
H |
KUW - JORDANIAN AND KUWAI |
M |
|
481 |
64 |
DE LA CERDA CISTERNES Valentin |
4h 50'13 |
H |
ESP - |
M |
|
1025 |
65 |
METCALFE Nicholas |
4h 50'20 |
H |
GBR - SOLIDARITY MDS |
M |
|
571 |
66 |
SANTERRE Christian |
4h 50'24 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
443 |
67 |
BAPTISTE Marc |
4h 51'20 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
68 |
68 |
DENYS Xander |
4h 52'17 |
H |
BEL - |
M |
|
205 |
69 |
MACKENZIE Nicholas |
4h 52'27 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
745 |
70 |
LENDON Richard |
4h 52'54 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
740 |
71 |
RODRIGUEZ Benoit |
4h 52'54 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
218 |
72 |
AL SWAITI Mohammad |
4h 53'06 |
H |
JOR - JORDANIAN AND KUWAI |
M |
|
379 |
73 |
ISAAC Jeremy |
4h 53'46 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
718 |
74 |
GRANT Sophie |
4h 53'46 |
F |
NZL - |
F |
|
530 |
75 |
WOODROW Matthew |
4h 54'02 |
H |
GBR - SOLIDARITY MDS |
M |
|
588 |
76 |
DONATELLI Scott |
4h 54'13 |
H |
CAN - |
M |
|
1069 |
77 |
COCHEREAU Olivier |
4h 54'54 |
H |
FRA - EQUINOX |
M |
|
230 |
78 |
MCINNES Stuart |
4h 54'55 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
762 |
79 |
TOKONA William |
4h 54'55 |
H |
NZL - |
M |
|
501 |
80 |
YACOUBI Nasser |
4h 55'10 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
318 |
81 |
PARKINSON Gordon |
4h 56'34 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
787 |
82 |
MENARD David |
4h 56'35 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
349 |
83 |
GOTTLIEB Martin |
4h 58'00 |
H |
DEN - |
M |
|
974 |
84 |
POULET Damien |
4h 58'57 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
354 |
85 |
JENSEN Roberto Morote |
4h 59'00 |
H |
DEN - |
M |
|
964 |
86 |
TONON Renzo |
4h 59'49 |
H |
ITA - |
M |
|
1142 |
87 |
NG Shiaw hwa Janet |
4h 59'53 |
F |
CHN - |
F |
|
1196 |
88 |
HAGARD Sebastien |
5h 01'06 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
288 |
89 |
DA SILVA VIEGAS Emmanuel |
5h 01'22 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
330 |
90 |
VALLETTE Eric |
5h 01'49 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
367 |
91 |
ANDERSEN Steffen |
5h 03'06 |
H |
DEN - |
M |
|
970 |
92 |
MOHAGEN Sverre Torgeir |
5h 03'30 |
H |
NOR - |
M |
|
956 |
93 |
SUGIMURA Shingo |
5h 03'58 |
H |
JPN - |
M |
|
903 |
94 |
BEATTIE Andrew |
5h 04'10 |
H |
AUS - |
M |
|
515 |
95 |
NICASTRI Philippe |
5h 04'25 |
H |
FRA - TEAM INTERMARCHE |
M |
|
101 |
96 |
ALLOU Nicolas |
5h 04'25 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
129 |
97 |
MORGAN Stuart |
5h 04'54 |
H |
GBR - PARATROOP REGIMENT |
M |
|
545 |
98 |
LAMOUREUX Frederic |
5h 04'54 |
H |
FRA - SUR LES TRACES DE B |
M |
|
97 |
99 |
DOIGNON Jean Luc |
5h 06'29 |
H |
FRA - TEAM JCCP |
M |
|
295 |
100 |
SHAKIR KHALIL Tarique |
5h 06'35 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
183 |
101 |
PETTIT Richard |
5h 06'36 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
1182 |
102 |
PETTIT Hugo |
5h 06'36 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
1183 |
103 |
ELOSEGUI Leire |
5h 06'40 |
F |
ESP - |
F |
|
1001 |
104 |
MAISEY Simon |
5h 06'42 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
749 |
105 |
LANIGAN Aidan |
5h 06'46 |
H |
IRL - |
M |
|
739 |
106 |
GOOSSENS Guy |
5h 08'02 |
H |
BEL - |
M |
|
202 |
107 |
STEINBAUER Robert |
5h 08'24 |
H |
AUT - TEAM AUSTRIA MDS 20 |
M |
|
49 |
108 |
CROXFORD Mark |
5h 08'29 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
653 |
109 |
GROSS Francois |
5h 08'36 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
191 |
110 |
RICHET Philippe |
5h 08'39 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
241 |
111 |
O LOUGHLIN Daragh |
5h 08'47 |
H |
IRL - |
M |
|
782 |
112 |
POZZOLI Roberto |
5h 08'55 |
H |
ITA - |
M |
|
1158 |
113 |
ABBOTT Richard |
5h 08'59 |
H |
GBR - SOLIDARITY MDS |
M |
|
547 |
114 |
BERTHOME Willy |
5h 09'38 |
H |
FRA - FONDATION THIERRY L |
M |
|
392 |
115 |
MIRON Charles |
5h 10'09 |
H |
CAN - |
M |
|
1094 |
116 |
JOHANSSON Karl Markus |
5h 10'29 |
H |
SWE - |
M |
|
982 |
117 |
GALBRAITH Peter |
5h 11'02 |
H |
AUS - |
M |
|
680 |
118 |
NOBLE James |
5h 11'06 |
H |
GBR - SOLIDARITY MDS |
M |
|
572 |
119 |
CODLING Robert |
5h 11'08 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
641 |
120 |
PLOWS Alexander Michael |
5h 11'09 |
H |
NOR - |
M |
|
972 |
121 |
BROSNAN Sean |
5h 11'40 |
H |
IRL - |
M |
|
617 |
122 |
BETTLES Richard |
5h 11'46 |
H |
AUS - |
M |
|
525 |
123 |
JAMES Brad |
5h 11'48 |
H |
AUS - |
M |
|
534 |
124 |
MODIGNANI Alice |
5h 12'01 |
F |
ITA - RUN & TRAVEL ESSENT |
F |
|
1132 |
125 |
MINNS Paul |
5h 12'30 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
772 |
126 |
HASHIMOTO Hisashi |
5h 12'38 |
H |
JPN - |
M |
|
892 |
127 |
ROBERT Vincent |
5h 13'18 |
H |
CAN - |
M |
|
1101 |
128 |
SCIARRA Cesare |
5h 13'28 |
H |
ITA - |
M |
|
1139 |
129 |
REBERG Nils Johan |
5h 13'46 |
H |
SWE - |
M |
|
953 |
130 |
HOLDING Timothy |
5h 14'24 |
H |
AUS - |
M |
|
519 |
131 |
DUKE Conor |
5h 14'34 |
H |
IRL - |
M |
|
667 |
132 |
ERIKSSON Tomas |
5h 14'38 |
H |
SWE - |
M |
|
963 |
133 |
GREENWOOD Simon |
5h 14'47 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
693 |
134 |
LABOROI Frederic |
5h 14'47 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
735 |
135 |
SANCHEZ SANCHEZ David |
5h 15'15 |
H |
ESP - |
M |
|
1002 |
136 |
MOLA SOLA Pere Anton |
5h 15'15 |
H |
ESP - |
M |
|
999 |
137 |
READER Garth |
5h 15'46 |
H |
USA - |
M |
|
1097 |
138 |
HAPPEL Laurent |
5h 16'16 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
105 |
139 |
BARBEE Melida |
5h 16'47 |
F |
CRC - |
F |
|
1003 |
140 |
COSGROVE Adam |
5h 16'56 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
649 |
141 |
PORHEL Michel |
5h 17'14 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
285 |
142 |
CISNAL FERNANDEZ Gonzalo |
5h 17'58 |
H |
ESP - CORRE 1KM+ |
M |
|
1012 |
143 |
GUTIERREZ CUENCA Luis |
5h 17'58 |
H |
ESP - CORRE 1KM+ |
M |
|
1011 |
144 |
MOBBS George |
5h 18'34 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
773 |
145 |
EROKHIN Dmitry |
5h 19'02 |
H |
RUS - |
M |
|
537 |
146 |
WILSON Nicholas |
5h 19'12 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
868 |
147 |
MEDINA Carlos |
5h 19'31 |
H |
USA - |
M |
|
1093 |
148 |
PEEL Stephen |
5h 19'49 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
791 |
149 |
ZIOGOS Agni |
5h 19'57 |
F |
AUS - |
F |
|
511 |
150 |
BONIFANT Hamish |
5h 20'00 |
H |
AUS - |
M |
|
526 |
151 |
JONES David |
5h 20'23 |
H |
GBR - SOLIDARITY MDS |
M |
|
566 |
152 |
HILL Christopher |
5h 20'55 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
708 |
153 |
STURMAN Jon |
5h 21'27 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
838 |
154 |
PATERSON Brian |
5h 21'48 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
788 |
155 |
BELLANGER Stephane |
5h 22'24 |
H |
FRA - LES CHASSEURS ALPIN |
M |
|
167 |
156 |
MARIMON ARAGONES Jaime |
5h 23'18 |
H |
ESP - |
M |
|
1006 |
157 |
MCDONALD Andrew |
5h 23'42 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
761 |
158 |
KUBICEK Milan |
5h 24'09 |
H |
SUI - |
M |
|
29 |
159 |
DE GROOT Detlef |
5h 25'58 |
H |
NED - |
M |
|
402 |
160 |
WINDROSS Peter |
5h 26'10 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
869 |
161 |
WACKENHEIM Julien |
5h 26'30 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
334 |
162 |
EDER Wilfrid |
5h 26'33 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
442 |
163 |
CASTRICUM Marc |
5h 26'46 |
H |
NED - |
M |
|
384 |
164 |
ARNOLD Jason |
5h 27'02 |
H |
AUS - |
M |
|
507 |
165 |
CUMMING BRUCE Michael |
5h 27'04 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
654 |
166 |
REDMAN Simon |
5h 27'06 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
809 |
167 |
O LOUGHLIN Graham |
5h 28'07 |
H |
IRL - |
M |
|
784 |
168 |
PLANTEFEVE Gaetan |
5h 28'07 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
210 |
169 |
DE FRANCESCA Brian |
5h 28'15 |
H |
USA - SOLIDARITY MDS |
M |
|
558 |
170 |
FAIRCLOUGH Alexander |
5h 28'25 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
674 |
171 |
VAN OLFFEN Guido |
5h 28'45 |
H |
NED - |
M |
|
221 |
172 |
VICAN Sylvain |
5h 28'51 |
H |
FRA - ORANGE |
M |
|
177 |
173 |
BIERMANN Eric |
5h 28'55 |
H |
FRA - SESSAD ENVOL LORRAI |
M |
|
444 |
174 |
BYRON Liz |
5h 29'01 |
F |
USA - |
F |
|
1047 |
175 |
RODGERS Therese Marie |
5h 29'04 |
F |
GBR - |
F |
|
818 |
176 |
PAOLILLO Marie France |
5h 29'14 |
F |
FRA - SESSAD ENVOL LORRAI |
F |
|
445 |
177 |
WALKER Thomas |
5h 29'24 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
849 |
178 |
CANESSON Didier |
5h 30'28 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
265 |
179 |
HOUSTIN Vincent |
5h 30'29 |
H |
FRA - STANLEY BLACK & DEC |
M |
|
245 |
180 |
SHEARN Sebastien |
5h 30'33 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
141 |
181 |
TEAKLE Garry |
5h 31'07 |
H |
AUS - |
M |
|
500 |
182 |
THOMAS Christophe |
5h 31'27 |
H |
BEL - ULTRABAG MDS/WAA 2 |
M |
|
299 |
183 |
ZANETTI Cristian |
5h 32'08 |
H |
ITA - |
M |
|
1136 |
184 |
SAUDELLI Giuliano |
5h 32'08 |
H |
ITA - |
M |
|
1135 |
185 |
BEALE Marcus |
5h 32'32 |
H |
GBR - SOLIDARITY MDS |
M |
|
551 |
186 |
GONDEK Andrzej |
5h 33'05 |
H |
POL - |
M |
|
278 |
187 |
DAVIES Jonathan |
5h 33'15 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
657 |
188 |
PICKERING Gary |
5h 33'20 |
H |
AUS - |
M |
|
523 |
189 |
RIERA CAMPILLO Pablo |
5h 33'39 |
H |
ESP - |
M |
|
994 |
190 |
BARNETT Samuel |
5h 34'20 |
H |
GBR - SOLIDARITY MDS |
M |
|
549 |
191 |
HOWLIN Colm |
5h 34'27 |
H |
IRL - |
M |
|
714 |
192 |
BONNOT Sebastien |
5h 34'36 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
284 |
193 |
COVRE Fabio |
5h 34'39 |
H |
ITA - |
M |
|
1143 |
194 |
YOUNG Alison |
5h 34'39 |
F |
GBR - |
F |
|
876 |
195 |
MEADOWS Samuel |
5h 35'23 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
767 |
196 |
BONNE Sebastien |
5h 35'45 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
269 |
197 |
DIXON Craig |
5h 35'57 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
663 |
198 |
NEWTON Wayne |
5h 36'11 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
777 |
199 |
HANSON Philip |
5h 36'22 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
699 |
200 |
RAYNAUD Jean Noel |
5h 36'23 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
331 |
201 |
JORGENSEN Henrik |
5h 37'14 |
H |
DEN - |
M |
|
948 |
202 |
MOULDING Jonathan |
5h 37'29 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
776 |
203 |
BASTY Alain |
5h 37'49 |
H |
FRA - ORANGE |
M |
|
178 |
204 |
ADAM Frederic |
5h 38'19 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
173 |
205 |
HUMBLE Jeffrey |
5h 38'27 |
H |
CAN - |
M |
|
1083 |
206 |
JENSEN Jakob |
5h 38'37 |
H |
DEN - |
M |
|
955 |
207 |
DE MAS Fabio |
5h 39'31 |
H |
ITA - |
M |
|
1122 |
208 |
ROPER Jack |
5h 39'41 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
819 |
209 |
FOOTE Brett |
5h 39'42 |
H |
AUS - |
M |
|
510 |
210 |
ALBIZZATI Francois |
5h 39'50 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
401 |
211 |
PELET Eric |
5h 39'50 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
400 |
212 |
LARRENDUCHE Christophe |
5h 40'05 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
356 |
213 |
CLAUSE Philippe |
5h 40'05 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
370 |
214 |
ERCOLI Bruno |
5h 40'19 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
358 |
215 |
BROOKS Andrew |
5h 40'44 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
616 |
216 |
FARRE PUIG Jordi |
5h 40'58 |
H |
ESP - |
M |
|
1019 |
217 |
HILL Martin |
5h 41'01 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
707 |
218 |
LUSARDI Niki |
5h 41'01 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
744 |
219 |
JAUBERT Frederic |
5h 42'05 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
240 |
220 |
LESTER Philip |
5h 42'22 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
741 |
221 |
DEVLIN Malik |
5h 42'40 |
H |
GBR - PARATROOP REGIMENT |
M |
|
542 |
222 |
DUTHUILLE Sebastien |
5h 42'44 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
372 |
223 |
BAILEY Damian |
5h 42'47 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
602 |
224 |
RUBNER Matthias |
5h 43'29 |
H |
ITA - |
M |
|
1144 |
225 |
GOSLIN Jonathan |
5h 44'08 |
H |
NZL - |
M |
|
688 |
226 |
RASMUSSEN Thomas Ryaa |
5h 44'33 |
H |
DEN - |
M |
|
967 |
227 |
HEINKOV Mads Jacoby |
5h 44'33 |
H |
DEN - |
M |
|
966 |
228 |
AHIL Mourad |
5h 44'36 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
319 |
229 |
KELDERS Paul |
5h 44'36 |
H |
IRL - |
M |
|
730 |
230 |
GRIFFIN Sean |
5h 45'03 |
H |
IRL - |
M |
|
694 |
231 |
BENNOURI Mohamed Nabyl |
5h 45'25 |
H |
MAR - |
M |
|
83 |
232 |
CROSS Bradley |
5h 45'40 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
652 |
233 |
HARRISON Robert |
5h 46'07 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
703 |
234 |
BURBURY Gary |
5h 46'33 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
621 |
235 |
PANOZZO Adrian |
5h 47'13 |
H |
AUS - |
M |
|
512 |
236 |
WHITE John Christopher |
5h 47'58 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
455 |
237 |
JONES Lesley |
5h 48'26 |
F |
GBR - SOLIDARITY MDS |
F |
|
564 |
238 |
ANCRENAZ Patrick |
5h 48'43 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
104 |
239 |
MICHEL Vincent |
5h 48'43 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
103 |
240 |
PRENTIS Adam |
5h 48'59 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
803 |
241 |
HERMANUTZ Robert |
5h 49'42 |
H |
CAN - |
M |
|
1081 |
242 |
CORNEVIN Louis |
5h 49'53 |
H |
FRA - TEAM INTERMARCHE |
M |
|
102 |
243 |
HALL Scott |
5h 50'13 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
698 |
244 |
BEATTIE Andrew |
5h 50'13 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
604 |
245 |
RIDDLE Roderick |
5h 50'13 |
H |
GBR - SOLIDARITY MDS |
M |
|
577 |
246 |
SANDILANDS Alistair |
5h 50'29 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
497 |
247 |
BENTOLILA Philippe |
5h 50'56 |
H |
FRA - TEAM JCCP |
M |
|
115 |
248 |
MARLOW Edward |
5h 51'33 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
750 |
249 |
JACQUET Christophe |
5h 51'51 |
H |
FRA - TEAM GRAND LONGWY |
M |
|
251 |
250 |
WALTON Mari Mar |
5h 52'11 |
F |
AUS - |
F |
|
524 |
251 |
ETIENNE Stephane |
5h 52'49 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
232 |
252 |
EL FADEL Bouchta |
5h 52'51 |
H |
MAR - |
M |
|
65 |
253 |
VON ERTFELDA Matthew |
5h 52'57 |
H |
USA - |
M |
|
1116 |
254 |
EDWARDS Wayde |
5h 53'02 |
H |
RSA - |
M |
|
669 |
255 |
DEMONT David |
5h 53'24 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
199 |
256 |
COLBALCHINI Sylvain |
5h 54'00 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
321 |
257 |
PRICE Matthew |
5h 54'05 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
804 |
258 |
WIRZ Thierry |
5h 54'22 |
H |
SUI - |
M |
|
254 |
259 |
PHILIPPART Eric |
5h 54'22 |
H |
BEL - |
M |
|
312 |
260 |
MARCHAUT Guillaume |
5h 54'54 |
H |
FRA - STANLEY BLACK & DEC |
M |
|
247 |
261 |
MARTIN Jean Yves |
5h 55'02 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
360 |
262 |
SCHARPE Erik |
5h 55'20 |
H |
BEL - |
M |
|
217 |
263 |
COUPRI Jean Michel |
5h 55'22 |
H |
FRA - ORANGE |
M |
|
136 |
264 |
VOSS Henning |
5h 55'37 |
H |
GER - |
M |
|
1180 |
265 |
NYE Alexander |
5h 56'08 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
781 |
266 |
PONS FORNELL Moises |
5h 56'10 |
H |
ESP - |
M |
|
1016 |
267 |
BELEMQADEM Taoufiq |
5h 56'28 |
H |
MAR - |
M |
|
76 |
268 |
CAMOZZI Massimo |
5h 56'37 |
H |
ITA - |
M |
|
1151 |
269 |
FORET Eric |
5h 57'31 |
H |
FRA - TEAM ED SPORT |
M |
|
471 |
270 |
OBERT Christophe |
5h 57'31 |
H |
FRA - TEAM ED SPORT |
M |
|
472 |
271 |
LARATTA Francois |
5h 57'31 |
H |
FRA - TEAM ED SPORT |
M |
|
469 |
272 |
SUBAN Maki |
5h 58'10 |
F |
JPN - |
F |
|
890 |
273 |
STOIK Shayne |
5h 58'46 |
H |
CAN - |
M |
|
1109 |
274 |
MEA Philippe |
5h 59'11 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
468 |
275 |
REID Steven |
5h 59'14 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
811 |
276 |
SCHMIED Josef |
5h 59'22 |
H |
AUT - TEAM AUSTRIA MDS 20 |
M |
|
48 |
277 |
CARROLL Patrick |
5h 59'53 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
631 |
278 |
ELSBERND David |
6h 00'12 |
H |
USA - |
M |
|
1071 |
279 |
CHRISTIANSEN Lars |
6h 00'27 |
H |
DEN - |
M |
|
979 |
280 |
STEISEL Cedric |
6h 00'34 |
H |
BEL - LATTITIDE 55 AFFMF |
M |
|
387 |
281 |
RIORDAN David |
6h 00'35 |
H |
IRL - |
M |
|
814 |
282 |
MARTIN Simon |
6h 01'44 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
754 |
283 |
TAURINES Fernand |
6h 01'50 |
H |
FRA - ORANGE |
M |
|
180 |
284 |
SLIMANI Abdelah |
6h 01'58 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
282 |
285 |
COMABASOSA BRIONES Oscar |
6h 02'22 |
H |
ESP - |
M |
|
1020 |
286 |
WILSON William |
6h 02'41 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
867 |
287 |
BLACKMORE Kieron |
6h 03'07 |
H |
AUS - |
M |
|
513 |
288 |
PENWILL Aaron |
6h 03'33 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
792 |
289 |
GIACOMETTI Loic |
6h 03'56 |
H |
FRA - AS FIGARELLA |
M |
|
375 |
290 |
WAKEFIELD Charles |
6h 04'34 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
848 |
291 |
INGRAM Christopher |
6h 04'47 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
716 |
292 |
MARSHALL James |
6h 05'10 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
1090 |
293 |
HOWE Mark Steven |
6h 05'41 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
713 |
294 |
WUNSCH Thierry |
6h 05'53 |
H |
FRA - TEAM GRAND LONGWY |
M |
|
250 |
295 |
BACHIR Lahouari |
6h 05'53 |
H |
FRA - TEAM GRAND LONGWY |
M |
|
249 |
296 |
BONNETAIN Cedric |
6h 06'08 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
186 |
297 |
WAKEFIELD Glenn |
6h 06'24 |
H |
USA - |
M |
|
1117 |
298 |
GOOCH Warwick |
6h 06'34 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
686 |
299 |
LEWELLEN Robert |
6h 07'17 |
H |
USA - TEAM ROMANOV |
M |
|
1056 |
300 |
TRISCOTT Simon |
6h 07'33 |
H |
GBR - SOLIDARITY MDS |
M |
|
583 |
301 |
JONES Robert |
6h 07'34 |
H |
GBR - SOLIDARITY MDS |
M |
|
565 |
302 |
GIULIANI Marcello |
6h 07'55 |
H |
ITA - |
M |
|
1140 |
303 |
KEATING Benjamin |
6h 08'19 |
H |
AUS - |
M |
|
493 |
304 |
BATCHEN Jay |
6h 08'29 |
H |
USA - |
M |
|
1063 |
305 |
CAILLIEZ Severine |
6h 08'55 |
F |
FRA - TEAM INTERMARCHE |
F |
|
99 |
306 |
CAILLIEZ Mathieu |
6h 08'56 |
H |
FRA - TEAM INTERMARCHE |
M |
|
100 |
307 |
WERGAN Simon |
6h 09'09 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
859 |
308 |
HAYON Jan |
6h 09'21 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
118 |
309 |
READ Henry |
6h 09'50 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
808 |
310 |
DIZIER Philippe |
6h 10'50 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
459 |
311 |
MACEY Nicholas |
6h 11'35 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
518 |
312 |
WARD Anthony |
6h 11'38 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
853 |
313 |
PAPAZ Christophe |
6h 11'40 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
314 |
314 |
CARMAGNOLLE Christian |
6h 12'28 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
160 |
315 |
CARMAGNOLLE Marielle |
6h 12'28 |
F |
FRA - |
F |
|
161 |
316 |
PRENEZ Cyril |
6h 12'43 |
H |
FRA - FONDATION THIERRY L |
M |
|
391 |
317 |
BLAKE Aidan |
6h 12'49 |
H |
IRL - |
M |
|
610 |
318 |
SHORTT Oliver |
6h 12'49 |
H |
IRL - |
M |
|
825 |
319 |
MARR Robert |
6h 13'19 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
1167 |
320 |
SOLER ESPARBE Juan |
6h 13'59 |
H |
ESP - |
M |
|
995 |
321 |
MCMAHON David |
6h 14'32 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
765 |
322 |
LAOUL Olivier |
6h 14'33 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
344 |
323 |
MAHER Alastair |
6h 14'41 |
H |
AUS - |
M |
|
748 |
324 |
CHEUNG Kevin Kei Fung |
6h 14'56 |
H |
CAN - |
M |
|
1186 |
325 |
MACK Martin |
6h 15'19 |
H |
CAN - |
M |
|
1045 |
326 |
CANOT Frederic |
6h 15'30 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
361 |
327 |
GOLDMAN Paul |
6h 15'38 |
H |
AUS - |
M |
|
1166 |
328 |
BOILLEREAU Frederic |
6h 15'40 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
1165 |
329 |
EDMONDS Oliver |
6h 15'54 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
668 |
330 |
SKVOR Josef |
6h 16'07 |
H |
CZE - |
M |
|
368 |
331 |
GERRARD Dean |
6h 16'28 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
683 |
332 |
DUBOIS Jerome |
6h 16'36 |
H |
FRA - SUR LES TRACES DE B |
M |
|
144 |
333 |
DELAGRAVE Arnaud |
6h 16'36 |
H |
FRA - SUR LES TRACES DE B |
M |
|
143 |
334 |
CAILLE Nicolas |
6h 16'45 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
342 |
335 |
DE VRIES VALEN Anita |
6h 16'49 |
F |
NOR - |
F |
|
237 |
336 |
DRAKE Steven |
6h 16'58 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
665 |
337 |
SCHNEEBERGER Willi |
6h 17'10 |
H |
AUT - TEAM AUSTRIA MDS 20 |
M |
|
50 |
338 |
FASCHING Wolfgang |
6h 17'20 |
H |
AUT - TEAM AUSTRIA MDS 20 |
M |
|
45 |
339 |
TSUJIMOTO Arihito |
6h 18'09 |
H |
JPN - |
M |
|
891 |
340 |
LEAVENS Karalyn |
6h 18'17 |
F |
USA - |
F |
|
1086 |
341 |
PEIX Stephane |
6h 18'35 |
H |
FRA - EQUINOX |
M |
|
369 |
342 |
SIMONCELLI William |
6h 18'38 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
69 |
343 |
JACKSON Christopher |
6h 18'46 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
721 |
344 |
BOVILL Esta |
6h 18'55 |
F |
GBR - |
F |
|
611 |
345 |
CRESSWELL Marc |
6h 19'24 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
651 |
346 |
LE FLOCH Andre |
6h 19'33 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
403 |
347 |
STEVENS Simon |
6h 19'36 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
835 |
348 |
LEUNG Bik Han Lilian |
6h 19'51 |
F |
CHN - |
F |
|
1184 |
349 |
MAYET Laurent |
6h 19'51 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
85 |
350 |
LEE Bik sai Ida |
6h 19'52 |
F |
CHN - |
F |
|
1197 |
351 |
PAQUET Jean Pierre |
6h 20'02 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
211 |
352 |
BLAVIER Vincent |
6h 20'03 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
215 |
353 |
BOWYER Glenn |
6h 20'04 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
612 |
354 |
LISKA Ryan |
6h 20'10 |
H |
USA - |
M |
|
1088 |
355 |
ALLEN Cedric |
6h 20'56 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
281 |
356 |
JOLLY Bethan |
6h 21'22 |
F |
GBR - |
F |
|
724 |
357 |
KISELEV Igor |
6h 22'21 |
H |
RUS - |
M |
|
536 |
358 |
MARKIN Anatoly |
6h 22'21 |
H |
RUS - |
M |
|
535 |
359 |
OMEARA Gregory |
6h 22'34 |
H |
AUS - |
M |
|
508 |
360 |
DUPLAIX Eric |
6h 22'38 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
213 |
361 |
FAGOT Bernard |
6h 22'39 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
212 |
362 |
BURKE Ulick |
6h 22'57 |
H |
IRL - |
M |
|
623 |
363 |
BRUN Daniel |
6h 23'03 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
412 |
364 |
ANHAVA Maunu |
6h 23'18 |
H |
FIN - |
M |
|
959 |
365 |
ANHAVA Ilkka |
6h 23'18 |
H |
FIN - |
M |
|
958 |
366 |
ROLLIN Pascal |
6h 23'28 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
187 |
367 |
PITCHER Guy |
6h 23'30 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
799 |
368 |
NAZARIAN Fabienne |
6h 24'07 |
F |
FRA - |
F |
|
996 |
369 |
SOUSOU Ramez |
6h 24'15 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
832 |
370 |
ALVES Georges |
6h 24'19 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
185 |
371 |
LEVAI Valerie |
6h 25'05 |
F |
FRA - |
F |
|
164 |
372 |
SASSE Karim |
6h 25'05 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
165 |
373 |
HARVEY Graeme |
6h 25'49 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
704 |
374 |
VALDEZ Jean |
6h 26'26 |
H |
USA - |
M |
|
1112 |
375 |
BELL Brian |
6h 26'33 |
H |
IRL - |
M |
|
606 |
376 |
SHAPLAND Darren |
6h 26'43 |
H |
AUS - |
M |
|
521 |
377 |
REYNOLDS Geoffrey |
6h 26'43 |
H |
AUS - |
M |
|
509 |
378 |
HUNT Gregory |
6h 26'43 |
H |
AUS - |
M |
|
533 |
379 |
SHAW Brent |
6h 26'43 |
H |
AUS - |
M |
|
498 |
380 |
IRVING Michael |
6h 27'12 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
717 |
381 |
BUTLER Warren |
6h 28'06 |
H |
RSA - |
M |
|
625 |
382 |
COUENON Gwenaelle |
6h 28'27 |
F |
FRA - |
F |
|
270 |
383 |
MOOS Edoardo |
6h 28'50 |
H |
SUI - |
M |
|
1146 |
384 |
REXED Henrik |
6h 28'55 |
H |
SWE - |
M |
|
137 |
385 |
STANMORE Carl |
6h 29'01 |
H |
GBR - SOLIDARITY MDS |
M |
|
582 |
386 |
KINNEN Sylvain |
6h 29'21 |
H |
FRA - ORANGE |
M |
|
174 |
387 |
FRICOTTEAUX Gilles |
6h 29'30 |
H |
FRA - ROSEAU DES SABLES |
M |
|
453 |
388 |
ROBINSON Andrew |
6h 29'31 |
H |
GBR - SOLIDARITY MDS |
M |
|
579 |
389 |
PIART Yannick |
6h 29'47 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
259 |
390 |
SMITH Steven |
6h 29'58 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
831 |
391 |
CHICHE Alain |
6h 30'09 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
433 |
392 |
VOLOSHIN Vladimir |
6h 30'27 |
H |
RUS - |
M |
|
540 |
393 |
RIEGL Karl Heinz |
6h 30'33 |
H |
AUT - |
M |
|
22 |
394 |
MIGNARDOT Eric |
6h 30'46 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
303 |
395 |
HULL Michael |
6h 30'51 |
H |
AUS - |
M |
|
520 |
396 |
GUILLIN Daniel |
6h 31'01 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
322 |
397 |
KARIM EL IDRISSI Nassim |
6h 31'09 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
348 |
398 |
LE SOMMER Camille |
6h 31'10 |
F |
FRA - |
F |
|
347 |
399 |
LECHAT David |
6h 31'19 |
H |
FRA - STANLEY BLACK & DEC |
M |
|
246 |
400 |
SCOTTO Romain |
6h 31'33 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
268 |
401 |
JEHANNO Veronique |
6h 32'06 |
F |
FRA - |
F |
|
320 |
402 |
CHISHOLM Andrew |
6h 32'24 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
636 |
403 |
GUERIOT Fabrice |
6h 33'13 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
142 |
404 |
TREACHER David |
6h 33'50 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
845 |
405 |
DEVULDER Frederic |
6h 34'08 |
H |
FRA - TRANSPOLE |
M |
|
234 |
406 |
DEBAUCHERON Fabien |
6h 34'08 |
H |
FRA - TRANSPOLE |
M |
|
235 |
407 |
LEITAO RODRIGUES Virgilio |
6h 34'11 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
192 |
408 |
CROISY Joel |
6h 34'11 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
272 |
409 |
AUBRY Alain |
6h 34'19 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
162 |
410 |
FRANCART Francis |
6h 34'41 |
H |
FRA - TEAM INTERMARCHE |
M |
|
336 |
411 |
ELKJAER Jacob |
6h 34'44 |
H |
DEN - |
M |
|
983 |
412 |
WOODS Patricia |
6h 34'54 |
F |
CAN - |
F |
|
1098 |
413 |
VILLANO Fulvio |
6h 36'07 |
H |
ITA - |
M |
|
997 |
414 |
SCHWEINBERG Jean Marie |
6h 36'11 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
335 |
415 |
VALERA Isabelle |
6h 36'30 |
F |
FRA - |
F |
|
159 |
416 |
WRIGHT Jack Peter |
6h 36'57 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
874 |
417 |
PARMENTIER Christophe |
6h 37'15 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
325 |
418 |
LEBOUCHER Herve |
6h 37'16 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
930 |
419 |
MOBBS Thomas |
6h 37'24 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
774 |
420 |
RESTOULE Thomas |
6h 37'35 |
H |
CAN - |
M |
|
1099 |
421 |
HACHEM Francis |
6h 38'39 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
479 |
422 |
HEATH Andrew |
6h 39'01 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
705 |
423 |
FAGNON Laurence |
6h 39'26 |
F |
FRA - ROSEAU DES SABLES |
F |
|
451 |
424 |
STRAZDINS Peteris |
6h 39'52 |
H |
LAT - |
M |
|
302 |
425 |
WILSON Gregor |
6h 40'29 |
H |
AUS - |
M |
|
504 |
426 |
CARRICK Nigel |
6h 40'54 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
630 |
427 |
PICHARDIE Yannick |
6h 40'54 |
H |
FRA - EQUINOX |
M |
|
223 |
428 |
FARNAN Stuart |
6h 41'11 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
675 |
429 |
KIRILLOV Dmitry |
6h 41'12 |
H |
RUS - |
M |
|
538 |
430 |
OGDEN Paul |
6h 41'38 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
785 |
431 |
ADLER Thomas |
6h 42'02 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
594 |
432 |
HARRIS Grant |
6h 42'24 |
H |
AUS - |
M |
|
702 |
433 |
MCKAY James |
6h 42'24 |
H |
AUS - |
M |
|
26 |
434 |
MILNE Robert |
6h 42'46 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
771 |
435 |
PHILLIPS Michelle |
6h 43'05 |
F |
AUS - |
F |
|
798 |
436 |
PHILLIPS Gavin |
6h 43'05 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
797 |
437 |
DUCROUX Damien |
6h 43'34 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
184 |
438 |
MACIAS ROMAN Sonia Maria |
6h 44'17 |
F |
ESP - |
F |
|
1026 |
439 |
GOUHIER Jean Claude |
6h 44'49 |
H |
FRA - TEAM INTERMARCHE |
M |
|
338 |
440 |
GALVEZ SAGASTUME Juan Pablo |
6h 44'52 |
H |
ESA - |
M |
|
1018 |
441 |
RODALE Anthony |
6h 45'00 |
H |
USA - |
M |
|
1102 |
442 |
STEWART Derek |
6h 45'31 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
836 |
443 |
STONE John |
6h 45'36 |
H |
IRL - |
M |
|
837 |
444 |
PANTALEON Nathalie |
6h 46'17 |
F |
FRA - |
F |
|
311 |
445 |
MOLINA ALVAREZ Jesus |
6h 46'39 |
H |
ESP - CORRE 1KM+ |
M |
|
1015 |
446 |
DAVIES Roger |
6h 46'59 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
658 |
447 |
TIPPETTS Thomas |
6h 47'06 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
274 |
448 |
MALLYA Girish |
6h 47'08 |
H |
IND - |
M |
|
10 |
449 |
VEGLIA Maurizio |
6h 47'08 |
H |
ITA - |
M |
|
1126 |
450 |
MCCARTHY Tina |
6h 47'24 |
F |
NZL - |
F |
|
514 |
451 |
SANDERSON Trevor |
6h 47'35 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
821 |
452 |
TORELLI Giovanni Battista |
6h 47'48 |
H |
ITA - |
M |
|
1149 |
453 |
MARTINS Edson |
6h 48'10 |
H |
BRA - |
M |
|
52 |
454 |
ACHTERGARDE Burkhard |
6h 48'33 |
H |
GER - |
M |
|
2 |
455 |
NICOLL Graham |
6h 49'10 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
779 |
456 |
KIEHN Stephane |
6h 49'26 |
H |
FRA - TEAM INTERMARCHE |
M |
|
98 |
457 |
PAONESSA Marco |
6h 49'27 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
139 |
458 |
CALDER Ian |
6h 49'49 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
626 |
459 |
GAZANHES Robin |
6h 49'50 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
117 |
460 |
BURKE Michael |
6h 50'28 |
H |
IRL - |
M |
|
622 |
461 |
FLEMING Gary |
6h 50'51 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
681 |
462 |
VINALL Stephen |
6h 50'59 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
847 |
463 |
NEWSOME Stefanie |
6h 51'22 |
F |
USA - TEAM ROMANOV |
F |
|
1057 |
464 |
RYAN John Brennan |
6h 51'22 |
H |
USA - TEAM ROMANOV |
M |
|
1058 |
465 |
CALLESEN Michael |
6h 51'25 |
H |
DEN - |
M |
|
960 |
466 |
MCCORKELL Wayne |
6h 51'34 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
759 |
467 |
LE BRIS Pascal |
6h 51'58 |
H |
FRA - TEAM JCCP |
M |
|
195 |
468 |
NEUMEIER Felix |
6h 52'18 |
H |
GER - |
M |
|
11 |
469 |
FUCHS Ernst |
6h 52'19 |
H |
AUT - |
M |
|
19 |
470 |
PERROUAULT Carole |
6h 52'31 |
F |
FRA - FONDATION THIERRY L |
F |
|
393 |
471 |
MOES Andre |
6h 53'07 |
H |
NED - |
M |
|
222 |
472 |
MAZET Manuel |
6h 53'25 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
407 |
473 |
MARUYAMA Takehito |
6h 53'36 |
H |
JPN - |
M |
|
898 |
474 |
GALEA Eric |
6h 53'44 |
V1M |
FRA - |
M |
|
261 |
475 |
ROBBINS Jason |
6h 54'00 |
H |
GBR - SOLIDARITY MDS |
M |
|
578 |
476 |
HEFFER Katharine |
6h 54'22 |
F |
GBR - SOLIDARITY MDS |
F |
|
563 |
477 |
JAGGA Robert |
6h 54'33 |
H |
FRA - COURIR POUR SECOURI |
M |
|
153 |
478 |
LHOMME Daniel |
6h 54'34 |
H |
FRA - COURIR POUR SECOURI |
M |
|
152 |
479 |
GINTER Christian |
6h 55'08 |
H |
FRA - ASSO TRAIL RAID KAR |
M |
|
126 |
480 |
WOODCOCK Timothy |
6h 55'30 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
871 |
481 |
HUTCHINSON Mark |
6h 55'35 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
715 |
482 |
MARTIN Jean Luc |
6h 55'58 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
119 |
483 |
SIMPSON Debbie |
6h 56'09 |
F |
GBR - |
F |
|
826 |
484 |
ARAUJO Eric |
6h 56'10 |
H |
FRA - COURIR POUR SECOURI |
M |
|
156 |
485 |
WINSLADE Glenn |
6h 56'24 |
H |
GBR - SOLIDARITY MDS |
M |
|
587 |
486 |
LEUNG Kwok Hay |
6h 56'37 |
H |
CHN - |
M |
|
1190 |
487 |
DAVOUST Stephane |
6h 56'53 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
404 |
488 |
MEEK Jon |
6h 57'02 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
769 |
489 |
STERGIOU Bill William |
6h 57'12 |
H |
USA - |
M |
|
1108 |
490 |
COLEMAN Rory |
6h 57'17 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
643 |
491 |
HERRON Louise |
6h 57'28 |
F |
GBR - |
F |
|
706 |
492 |
LUCAK Herve |
6h 57'41 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
346 |
493 |
LUCAK Celine |
6h 57'41 |
F |
FRA - |
F |
|
345 |
494 |
MCDONALD Patrick |
6h 58'30 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
760 |
495 |
MERLOT Francoise |
6h 58'41 |
F |
FRA - |
F |
|
351 |
496 |
ROBIN BONNET Nathalie |
6h 59'07 |
F |
FRA - |
F |
|
197 |
497 |
BONNET Eric |
6h 59'07 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
196 |
498 |
BOUKENADEL Abdelkani |
6h 59'34 |
H |
ALG - |
M |
|
107 |
499 |
BENNIS Karim |
6h 59'34 |
H |
MAR - |
M |
|
79 |
500 |
KITOUS Ahmed |
6h 59'34 |
H |
ALG - |
M |
|
733 |
501 |
BURDETT Daniel |
6h 59'58 |
H |
GBR - SOLIDARITE THE COWS |
M |
|
591 |
502 |
DAY Tom |
6h 59'58 |
H |
GBR - SOLIDARITE THE COWS |
M |
|
592 |
503 |
VICKERS Simon |
6h 59'58 |
H |
GBR - SOLIDARITE THE COWS |
M |
|
593 |
504 |
STEINBACH Pierre |
7h 00'14 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
371 |
505 |
KNECHT Raymond |
7h 00'19 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
125 |
506 |
O GORMAN Patrick |
7h 00'27 |
H |
GBR - SOLIDARITY MDS |
M |
|
573 |
507 |
COMMON Hamish |
7h 00'32 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
645 |
508 |
POLETTI Michel |
7h 00'40 |
H |
FRA - ULTRABAG MDS/WAA 2 |
M |
|
475 |
509 |
BERRADA Omar |
7h 00'59 |
H |
MAR - |
M |
|
78 |
510 |
WIKIERA Marek |
7h 01'06 |
H |
POL - |
M |
|
350 |
511 |
SKINNER John |
7h 01'08 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
827 |
512 |
NOEL Pascal |
7h 01'17 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
214 |
513 |
LEGRAIN Thomas |
7h 01'17 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
378 |
514 |
WHITE Anthony |
7h 01'35 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
863 |
515 |
GRANT Arren |
7h 01'35 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
691 |
516 |
INGLESON David |
7h 01'56 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
1174 |
517 |
KORTH Uwe |
7h 02'45 |
H |
GER - |
M |
|
24 |
518 |
AHELCHIAA Mohamed |
7h 03'05 |
H |
BEL - |
M |
|
463 |
519 |
HARRIS Marissa |
7h 04'02 |
F |
USA - |
F |
|
1080 |
520 |
BERTASI Richard |
7h 04'37 |
H |
USA - |
M |
|
609 |
521 |
VAN HOEYMISSEN Christiaan |
7h 04'37 |
H |
BEL - |
M |
|
608 |
522 |
MIZON GERARD Frederique |
7h 05'35 |
F |
BEL - |
F |
|
440 |
523 |
BARBREAU Yves |
7h 05'36 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
456 |
524 |
MEME Bruno |
7h 05'45 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
381 |
525 |
CLISSON Stephanie |
7h 05'46 |
F |
FRA - SUR LES TRACES DE B |
F |
|
96 |
526 |
KEGEL Jakob |
7h 05'54 |
H |
SWE - |
M |
|
978 |
527 |
KLCOVANSKY Jakob |
7h 05'54 |
H |
SWE - |
M |
|
977 |
528 |
LEE SMITH Emma |
7h 06'08 |
F |
GBR - SOLIDARITY MDS |
F |
|
567 |
529 |
FROMAGER Alain |
7h 06'27 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
172 |
530 |
BOWKER Paul |
7h 06'51 |
H |
GBR - SOLIDARITY MDS |
M |
|
553 |
531 |
CHARLIER Marie Noelle |
7h 07'27 |
F |
BEL - |
F |
|
280 |
532 |
CANTY Michael |
7h 07'37 |
H |
AUS - |
M |
|
527 |
533 |
LLEWELLYN Michael |
7h 07'40 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
743 |
534 |
HASUMI Junko |
7h 07'43 |
F |
JPN - |
F |
|
900 |
535 |
LEHMANN Matthias |
7h 08'46 |
H |
GER - |
M |
|
9 |
536 |
RAE Stuart |
7h 09'58 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
806 |
537 |
HOLLISTER Mark |
7h 10'10 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
711 |
538 |
SENANEDJ Michel |
7h 10'52 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
135 |
539 |
BAGSHAW Stephen |
7h 10'54 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
601 |
540 |
BOURGEOIS Christophe |
7h 10'55 |
H |
FRA - TEAM ED SPORT |
M |
|
470 |
541 |
CRAWFORD Cynthia |
7h 11'31 |
F |
USA - DREAMCHASERS |
F |
|
1065 |
542 |
CURLE Christine |
7h 11'49 |
F |
GBR - SOLIDARITY MDS |
F |
|
556 |
543 |
HOLMES Richard |
7h 11'53 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
712 |
544 |
MUNCH Simon |
7h 12'27 |
H |
DEN - |
M |
|
954 |
545 |
ANDERSON Mickael |
7h 12'59 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
598 |
546 |
STANLEY Andrew |
7h 12'59 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
833 |
547 |
ROBERT Denis |
7h 14'43 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
410 |
548 |
LAFFONT Bertrand |
7h 14'46 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
405 |
549 |
RASMUSSEN Lasse |
7h 15'05 |
H |
DEN - |
M |
|
965 |
550 |
PRYDE Simon |
7h 15'13 |
H |
GBR - SOLIDARITY MDS |
M |
|
576 |
551 |
BOUBEL LARAQUI Mona |
7h 15'59 |
F |
FRA - |
F |
|
75 |
552 |
PAPA Peggie |
7h 16'42 |
F |
FRA - TEAM INTERMARCHE |
F |
|
340 |
553 |
MARASSE Jean Charles |
7h 16'42 |
H |
FRA - TEAM INTERMARCHE |
M |
|
339 |
554 |
POPPE Lucien |
7h 16'52 |
H |
BEL - |
M |
|
260 |
555 |
DE LA NOUVELLE Frederic |
7h 17'34 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
480 |
556 |
CROCHET Lionel |
7h 17'34 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
253 |
557 |
HEBDEN Matthew |
7h 17'44 |
H |
GBR - SOLIDARITY MDS |
M |
|
562 |
558 |
PEPPER William |
7h 17'53 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
793 |
559 |
SALOT Thierry |
7h 18'20 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
207 |
560 |
SALOT Sandrine |
7h 18'20 |
F |
FRA - |
F |
|
206 |
561 |
TITCOMBE Graham |
7h 18'21 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
843 |
562 |
BOGDANOVS Drew |
7h 18'42 |
H |
AUS - |
M |
|
522 |
563 |
REID James |
7h 18'45 |
H |
IRL - |
M |
|
494 |
564 |
JESSURUN Reinier |
7h 18'46 |
H |
AUS - |
M |
|
492 |
565 |
JACKSON David |
7h 19'16 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
719 |
566 |
HARRIS Matthew |
7h 19'22 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
701 |
567 |
REDPATH John |
7h 19'27 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
810 |
568 |
HAZARD Amaury |
7h 19'59 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
279 |
569 |
SAUNDERS Mark |
7h 20'59 |
H |
GBR - PARATROOP REGIMENT |
M |
|
546 |
570 |
AOYAGI Yoshio |
7h 21'26 |
H |
JPN - |
M |
|
899 |
571 |
GROOMBRIDGE Paul |
7h 22'31 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
816 |
572 |
ZIEGLER Patrick |
7h 22'44 |
H |
FRA - COURIR POUR SECOURI |
M |
|
157 |
573 |
PELLERIN Didier |
7h 22'45 |
H |
FRA - COURIR POUR SECOURI |
M |
|
155 |
574 |
BARKER Paul |
7h 23'09 |
H |
GBR - SOLIDARITY MDS |
M |
|
548 |
575 |
MARINCIC Nikola |
7h 23'14 |
H |
TUR - |
M |
|
219 |
576 |
ROBSON James |
7h 23'21 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
817 |
577 |
POMEROY Richard |
7h 23'21 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
801 |
578 |
DONATI Edward |
7h 23'22 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
1181 |
579 |
WARREN Joanne |
7h 23'33 |
F |
GBR - |
F |
|
856 |
580 |
TAISSON Sandrine |
7h 24'09 |
F |
FRA - JE COURS POUR TOI |
F |
|
305 |
581 |
MACLEOD Alasdair |
7h 24'11 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
747 |
582 |
KELLY Sean |
7h 24'14 |
H |
AUS - |
M |
|
731 |
583 |
PRITCHARD Cathryn |
7h 24'14 |
F |
GBR - |
F |
|
805 |
584 |
HARDIE Colin |
7h 24'38 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
700 |
585 |
PERPEET Stephan |
7h 25'36 |
H |
GER - |
M |
|
21 |
586 |
CHIARAMONTE Ivan Antonio |
7h 25'54 |
H |
ITA - |
M |
|
1123 |
587 |
TREPANT Hugues |
7h 26'01 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
316 |
588 |
HEEDE Niels |
7h 26'06 |
H |
DEN - |
M |
|
975 |
589 |
DA COSTA Sebastien |
7h 27'02 |
H |
FRA - ROSEAU DES SABLES |
M |
|
450 |
590 |
DA COSTA Jean |
7h 27'02 |
H |
FRA - ROSEAU DES SABLES |
M |
|
449 |
591 |
DISLEY Andrew |
7h 27'19 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
662 |
592 |
KARPP Matthias |
7h 27'39 |
H |
GER - |
M |
|
934 |
593 |
ZAVATTIERO Christian |
7h 27'47 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
441 |
594 |
WARREN David |
7h 28'22 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
855 |
595 |
VILLENAVE Stewen |
7h 28'34 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
121 |
596 |
BINSFELD SCHLOESSER Karin |
7h 28'50 |
F |
LUX - |
F |
|
939 |
597 |
LEONARDI Thierry |
7h 28'52 |
H |
FRA - AS FIGARELLA |
M |
|
376 |
598 |
HUYBRECHTS Tom |
7h 28'56 |
H |
BEL - |
M |
|
147 |
599 |
CHEUNG Chin Lam |
7h 29'32 |
H |
CHN - |
M |
|
1185 |
600 |
HETT Patrick |
7h 31'03 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
229 |
601 |
RUSBY Duncan |
7h 31'17 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
820 |
602 |
BELLINGHAM Alexander |
7h 31'32 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
1175 |
603 |
MAYET Nicolas |
7h 31'33 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
84 |
604 |
CASSANG Christophe |
7h 31'33 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
71 |
605 |
EL BEJAOUI Mehidy |
7h 31'33 |
H |
MAR - |
M |
|
70 |
606 |
RICHARDS Nicholas |
7h 31'40 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
813 |
607 |
FIRTH Michael |
7h 31'49 |
H |
GBR - PARATROOP REGIMENT |
M |
|
543 |
608 |
GUEORGUIEV Krasimir |
7h 32'08 |
H |
BUL - |
M |
|
324 |
609 |
MARSHALL Gordon |
7h 33'15 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
751 |
610 |
EVANS Matthew |
7h 33'21 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
673 |
611 |
POUSADA DUARTE Alberto |
7h 34'53 |
H |
ESP - |
M |
|
1004 |
612 |
STAMMEYER Ute |
7h 34'53 |
F |
GER - CORRE 1KM+ |
F |
|
1010 |
613 |
PRESTON Guy |
7h 34'59 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
1176 |
614 |
JORDON WHITE Joseph |
7h 35'30 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
726 |
615 |
CASSEGRAIN Thierry |
7h 35'46 |
H |
FRA - TEAM PAPILLONS DE C |
M |
|
395 |
616 |
CASSEGRAIN Isabelle |
7h 35'46 |
F |
FRA - TEAM PAPILLONS DE C |
F |
|
394 |
617 |
JENSEN Andreas Rye |
7h 36'44 |
H |
DEN - |
M |
|
980 |
618 |
RASMUSSEN Joachim |
7h 36'45 |
H |
DEN - |
M |
|
987 |
619 |
CIUCCI Atilio |
7h 37'16 |
H |
USA - |
M |
|
1067 |
620 |
PORGE William |
7h 37'58 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
148 |
621 |
MUTEL Aymeric |
7h 38'03 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
317 |
622 |
YVARS Patrick |
7h 38'03 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
120 |
623 |
GREENFIELD Mark |
7h 38'54 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
692 |
624 |
PEARSON John |
7h 39'34 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
790 |
625 |
MERLOT Marc |
7h 39'54 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
352 |
626 |
KAYSER Simone |
7h 42'14 |
F |
LUX - |
F |
|
938 |
627 |
KAYSER Marc |
7h 42'14 |
H |
LUX - |
M |
|
937 |
628 |
LECLEF Jose |
7h 43'11 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
216 |
629 |
MEBARKI Doudja |
7h 43'38 |
F |
FRA - |
F |
|
289 |
630 |
COCHEREAU Francoise |
7h 43'59 |
F |
FRA - EQUINOX |
F |
|
231 |
631 |
ZILISKIS Girts |
7h 44'18 |
H |
LAT - |
M |
|
301 |
632 |
VERHAEGHE Ann |
7h 44'27 |
F |
BEL - |
F |
|
108 |
633 |
PEDERSEN Christian |
7h 44'48 |
H |
DEN - |
M |
|
962 |
634 |
QADDI Ahmed |
7h 47'32 |
H |
MAR - SOLIDARITE MDS MARO |
M |
|
87 |
635 |
GARET Pascal |
7h 47'33 |
H |
FRA - ROSEAU DES SABLES |
M |
|
454 |
636 |
MASSON Pascal |
7h 47'35 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
448 |
637 |
BETTONI Aldo |
7h 47'43 |
H |
ITA - |
M |
|
1154 |
638 |
NARBONNE Jacky |
7h 47'43 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
398 |
639 |
WEFELNBERG Brigid |
7h 47'59 |
F |
GER - |
F |
|
16 |
640 |
VOIGT Torben |
7h 48'02 |
H |
DEN - |
M |
|
951 |
641 |
ROCHE Bernadette |
7h 48'28 |
F |
FRA - |
F |
|
163 |
642 |
MARSHALL Angus |
7h 48'30 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
753 |
643 |
LOWTHER Denise |
7h 48'31 |
F |
GBR - SOLIDARITY MDS |
F |
|
569 |
644 |
BACZYK Arthur |
7h 48'50 |
H |
USA - |
M |
|
1062 |
645 |
LOPEZ MUNOZ Carlos |
7h 49'03 |
H |
ESP - |
M |
|
998 |
646 |
DEANE Ian |
7h 49'17 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
660 |
647 |
ASHCROFT David |
7h 49'48 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
599 |
648 |
DI MEO Alfredo |
7h 49'52 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
661 |
649 |
EVANS Simon |
7h 49'53 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
671 |
650 |
AUCAMP Pieter |
7h 50'16 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
878 |
651 |
AUSTIN Timothy |
7h 50'54 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
1060 |
652 |
MIHAI RAYMOND Elena |
7h 51'49 |
F |
FRA - |
F |
|
473 |
653 |
DI BENEDETTO Aldo |
7h 52'07 |
H |
FRA - COURIR POUR SECOURI |
M |
|
154 |
654 |
BARR SIM Andrew |
7h 52'35 |
H |
GBR - SOLIDARITY MDS |
M |
|
550 |
655 |
FORGET Nicolas |
7h 53'08 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
332 |
656 |
KIRMANN Jean Luc |
7h 53'51 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
169 |
657 |
GRAY Matthew |
7h 53'52 |
H |
GBR - SOLIDARITY MDS |
M |
|
561 |
658 |
CURRIE Andrew |
7h 54'25 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
655 |
659 |
CHRISTMAS Claire |
7h 54'25 |
F |
GBR - |
F |
|
637 |
660 |
FOULKES Gerard |
7h 55'32 |
H |
NZL - |
M |
|
529 |
661 |
FARRAS MINGUELL Miquel |
7h 56'13 |
H |
ESP - |
M |
|
993 |
662 |
GRIFFON Serge |
7h 57'20 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
411 |
663 |
MUNDELL Barnaby |
7h 57'27 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
439 |
664 |
JOHNSON Neale |
7h 58'14 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
722 |
665 |
LAMBERT Alix |
7h 58'41 |
F |
FRA - |
F |
|
737 |
666 |
GRAINGE Duncan |
7h 58'41 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
690 |
667 |
DEAN James |
8h 00'04 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
679 |
668 |
MIRAS Francois |
8h 01'55 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
158 |
669 |
THYS Dirk |
8h 02'19 |
H |
BEL - |
M |
|
182 |
670 |
SCHWITTER Martin |
8h 02'37 |
H |
SUI - |
M |
|
417 |
671 |
TAVERNOR Jack |
8h 03'39 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
839 |
672 |
POULSEN Kim Gordon |
8h 04'44 |
H |
DEN - |
M |
|
926 |
673 |
JENSEN Allan |
8h 04'44 |
H |
DEN - |
M |
|
925 |
674 |
BURROWS Paul |
8h 05'02 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
624 |
675 |
HIRIART Patrick |
8h 05'02 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
389 |
676 |
TRICE Russell |
8h 05'02 |
H |
USA - |
M |
|
1111 |
677 |
BENSMAIL Idriss |
8h 05'02 |
H |
MAR - |
M |
|
82 |
678 |
KABBAJ Amine |
8h 05'03 |
H |
MAR - ULTRABAG MDS/WAA 2 |
M |
|
92 |
679 |
SATO Yuta |
8h 05'40 |
H |
JPN - |
M |
|
909 |
680 |
JOUBERT Thierry |
8h 06'11 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
458 |
681 |
NAKASHIMA Yushi |
8h 06'22 |
H |
JPN - |
M |
|
907 |
682 |
MIZUMURA Keisuke |
8h 06'23 |
H |
JPN - |
M |
|
905 |
683 |
GOMEZ ALCITURRI Jose Luis |
8h 07'25 |
H |
ESP - CORRE 1KM+ |
M |
|
1009 |
684 |
SANTIAS DIAZ PAVON Emilio Cayetano |
8h 07'26 |
H |
ESP - CORRE 1KM+ |
M |
|
1014 |
685 |
WHISTLER Christopher |
8h 07'46 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
861 |
686 |
SOYER Pierre |
8h 09'05 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
327 |
687 |
LEONARDI Pascal |
8h 09'05 |
H |
FRA - AS FIGARELLA |
M |
|
377 |
688 |
FORGAS Sebastien |
8h 09'17 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
123 |
689 |
CONTE Celine |
8h 09'17 |
F |
FRA - |
F |
|
124 |
690 |
MACHICHY Abdelkarim |
8h 10'24 |
H |
NED - |
M |
|
482 |
691 |
JURKIW Jaroslav |
8h 10'36 |
H |
AUS - |
M |
|
506 |
692 |
KAY Barnabas |
8h 13'55 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
729 |
693 |
REYNOLDS Martin |
8h 13'55 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
812 |
694 |
MCLELLAN Kevin |
8h 13'55 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
764 |
695 |
CHAN Sussanah |
8h 14'11 |
F |
GBR - |
F |
|
634 |
696 |
JANVIER Karin |
8h 14'33 |
F |
FRA - |
F |
|
170 |
697 |
DUDLEY Pete |
8h 15'27 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
666 |
698 |
AUBIAN Manuela |
8h 15'32 |
F |
FRA - EQUINOX |
F |
|
225 |
699 |
AUBIAN Henri |
8h 15'32 |
H |
FRA - EQUINOX |
M |
|
226 |
700 |
RITTER Gordon |
8h 16'42 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
815 |
701 |
BASTY Monique |
8h 19'28 |
F |
FRA - ORANGE |
F |
|
179 |
702 |
SAVILLE James |
8h 19'56 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
822 |
703 |
JARRY Christian |
8h 21'29 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
133 |
704 |
JOURDAN Gilles |
8h 21'42 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
276 |
705 |
MARQUES Noemia |
8h 21'42 |
F |
FRA - |
F |
|
275 |
706 |
LAVIALLE Thierry |
8h 22'01 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
460 |
707 |
DIDIER Regis |
8h 22'01 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
461 |
708 |
BOUJU Pascal |
8h 22'46 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
390 |
709 |
LEONARDI Claude |
8h 23'41 |
H |
FRA - AS FIGARELLA |
M |
|
374 |
710 |
HUG Daniela |
8h 25'22 |
F |
SUI - |
F |
|
7 |
711 |
HUG Bernhard |
8h 25'22 |
H |
SUI - |
M |
|
25 |
712 |
MOSCETTI Christian |
8h 25'35 |
H |
SUI - |
M |
|
1134 |
713 |
DELORENZI Massimo |
8h 25'39 |
H |
SUI - |
M |
|
1121 |
714 |
CLARKE Stephen |
8h 25'39 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
638 |
715 |
COMMON Robert |
8h 26'35 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
646 |
716 |
GOLDING Fergal |
8h 26'49 |
H |
IRL - |
M |
|
244 |
717 |
TUNNEY Phillip |
8h 27'16 |
H |
GBR - SOLIDARITY MDS |
M |
|
584 |
718 |
RUSTON Steven |
8h 28'18 |
H |
GBR - SOLIDARITY MDS |
M |
|
580 |
719 |
IMAMURA Satoru |
8h 28'44 |
H |
JPN - |
M |
|
915 |
720 |
TAM Chun Ming |
8h 29'03 |
H |
CHN - |
M |
|
1189 |
721 |
O DONNELL Ronan |
8h 29'13 |
H |
IRL - |
M |
|
783 |
722 |
FELIX Jimmy |
8h 29'29 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
286 |
723 |
FUREY Danielle |
8h 29'37 |
F |
USA - |
F |
|
1074 |
724 |
FERNANDES DA SILVA Analice |
8h 29'49 |
F |
BRA - |
F |
|
1024 |
725 |
WILLIAMS Atinuke |
8h 30'03 |
F |
GBR - |
F |
|
632 |
726 |
ALLEN Stephanie |
8h 30'03 |
F |
GBR - |
F |
|
597 |
727 |
SMITH Gemma |
8h 30'03 |
F |
GBR - |
F |
|
829 |
728 |
RIES Eric |
8h 30'14 |
H |
LUX - |
M |
|
933 |
729 |
BARTHELEMY Stephane |
8h 30'14 |
H |
BEL - |
M |
|
932 |
730 |
VOS Cecile |
8h 30'14 |
F |
BEL - |
F |
|
931 |
731 |
D AMOURS Mathieu |
8h 31'10 |
H |
CAN - |
M |
|
1068 |
732 |
MALFAIT David |
8h 31'42 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
277 |
733 |
JENSEN Gitte Vibeke |
8h 32'28 |
F |
DEN - |
F |
|
981 |
734 |
LARSEN Casper |
8h 32'29 |
H |
DEN - |
M |
|
950 |
735 |
DAVIES Peter |
8h 32'45 |
H |
GBR - SOLIDARITY MDS |
M |
|
557 |
736 |
KNIGHT Simon |
8h 32'46 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
734 |
737 |
LASNIER Francis |
8h 32'47 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
457 |
738 |
MASON Brendan |
8h 33'41 |
H |
AUS - |
M |
|
55 |
739 |
JUNAIDI Ahmad Fathi |
8h 33'49 |
H |
BRU - |
M |
|
1179 |
740 |
PITCAITHLY Patrick |
8h 33'53 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
1173 |
741 |
SKELLY Lynn |
8h 34'10 |
H |
USA - |
M |
|
1105 |
742 |
MANGIN Pascale |
8h 35'13 |
F |
FRA - |
F |
|
310 |
743 |
ELALOUF Emmanuel |
8h 35'49 |
H |
FRA - LATTITIDE 55 AFFMF |
M |
|
386 |
744 |
POULARD Jerome |
8h 36'23 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
413 |
745 |
ZOUAOUI Yassine |
8h 36'41 |
H |
FRA - JULIEN ELOANE ESPOI |
M |
|
264 |
746 |
CLARET Eric |
8h 36'41 |
H |
FRA - JULIEN ELOANE ESPOI |
M |
|
262 |
747 |
TAFERE Mourad |
8h 36'42 |
H |
FRA - JULIEN ELOANE ESPOI |
M |
|
242 |
748 |
CHARLES Franck |
8h 37'05 |
H |
FRA - TRANSPOLE |
M |
|
236 |
749 |
MAJERHOLC Alain |
8h 37'52 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
434 |
750 |
BATES Andrew |
8h 38'25 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
877 |
751 |
TYERS Gregory |
8h 38'25 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
846 |
752 |
DYUZHAKOV Alexey |
8h 38'52 |
H |
RUS - |
M |
|
541 |
753 |
MUNCK Morten |
8h 38'58 |
H |
DEN - |
M |
|
968 |
754 |
IMAI Yasufumi |
8h 39'23 |
H |
JPN - |
M |
|
896 |
755 |
BOWSKILL Jonathan |
8h 40'17 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
1042 |
756 |
SAUER Kirk |
8h 40'23 |
H |
USA - |
M |
|
1104 |
757 |
BOREL Hayat |
8h 40'37 |
F |
FRA - |
F |
|
283 |
758 |
LANDELLS Andrew |
8h 40'38 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
738 |
759 |
FRETWELL Gareth |
8h 40'39 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
677 |
760 |
HEBERT Fabrice |
8h 41'15 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
464 |
761 |
BERCHE Nicolas |
8h 41'15 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
465 |
762 |
WHITE Angela |
8h 41'17 |
F |
GBR - |
F |
|
864 |
763 |
WHITE Martin |
8h 41'17 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
862 |
764 |
BAUMGARTNER Laurent |
8h 41'19 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
266 |
765 |
VAN RYSSEL Aurore |
8h 41'19 |
F |
FRA - |
F |
|
267 |
766 |
WESTCOTT Jeremy |
8h 41'33 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
860 |
767 |
PASI Massimo |
8h 42'36 |
H |
ITA - RUN & TRAVEL ESSENT |
M |
|
1130 |
768 |
RADAELLI Giuseppe |
8h 43'36 |
H |
ITA - RUN & TRAVEL ESSENT |
M |
|
1129 |
769 |
RAZZETTI Angelo |
8h 43'36 |
H |
ITA - |
M |
|
1150 |
770 |
PANCALDI Federica |
8h 43'37 |
F |
ITA - |
F |
|
1128 |
771 |
BERARDI Giovanni |
8h 43'37 |
H |
ITA - |
M |
|
1127 |
772 |
ERSKINE Stuart |
8h 43'50 |
H |
CAN - |
M |
|
1072 |
773 |
MACARTHUR Mary |
8h 43'50 |
F |
CAN - |
F |
|
1089 |
774 |
LEGUILLIER Anne |
8h 44'33 |
F |
FRA - |
F |
|
171 |
775 |
MAY Andrea |
8h 45'47 |
F |
GBR - |
F |
|
757 |
776 |
MAY Benedict |
8h 45'47 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
756 |
777 |
ENSLIN Michael |
8h 45'47 |
H |
AUS - |
M |
|
670 |
778 |
CORSINI Claudio |
8h 45'47 |
H |
ITA - |
M |
|
648 |
779 |
MATHER David |
8h 45'50 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
755 |
780 |
CAMM Sally |
8h 46'09 |
F |
GBR - |
F |
|
627 |
781 |
LISTER Adam |
8h 47'28 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
742 |
782 |
MCNAB Malcolm |
8h 47'28 |
H |
AUS - |
M |
|
766 |
783 |
PRAIN Alastair |
8h 49'06 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
802 |
784 |
CLAESSENS Yannic |
8h 49'28 |
H |
BEL - |
M |
|
287 |
785 |
FIZ MartIn |
8h 49'30 |
H |
ESP - CORRE 1KM+ |
M |
|
1007 |
786 |
ALBARRAN RODRIGUEZ Juan Carlos |
8h 49'30 |
H |
ESP - CORRE 1KM+ |
M |
|
1013 |
787 |
CHURRUCA AREITIOAURTENA Ana Maria |
8h 49'30 |
F |
ESP - CORRE 1KM+ |
F |
|
1008 |
788 |
ERIKSEN Louise |
8h 49'41 |
F |
DEN - |
F |
|
973 |
789 |
BURDINA Elena |
8h 49'58 |
F |
RUS - |
F |
|
539 |
790 |
DADOUN Nadia |
8h 50'01 |
F |
MAR - |
F |
|
94 |
791 |
BLAES Koen |
8h 52'35 |
H |
BEL - |
M |
|
181 |
792 |
CAREY Thomas |
8h 52'36 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
629 |
793 |
SCANLAN Jonathan |
8h 53'09 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
823 |
794 |
GOSLING David |
8h 53'09 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
689 |
795 |
EVANS Mark |
8h 53'10 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
672 |
796 |
CAHILL Simon |
8h 53'36 |
H |
GBR - SOLIDARITY MDS |
M |
|
554 |
797 |
YAGOUB Nordine |
8h 53'51 |
H |
FRA - TEAM GRAND LONGWY |
M |
|
252 |
798 |
COLLINGBOURNE Robert |
8h 54'34 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
644 |
799 |
SCHINDLER Tanya |
8h 54'55 |
F |
AUS - |
F |
|
505 |
800 |
CAVENDISH Adam |
8h 55'14 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
633 |
801 |
MEINKE Michael |
8h 55'21 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
770 |
802 |
FUKUI Koki |
8h 55'26 |
H |
JPN - |
M |
|
904 |
803 |
SMITH Daniel |
8h 56'26 |
H |
GBR - PARATROOP REGIMENT |
M |
|
544 |
804 |
TOMADA Patrizio |
8h 56'49 |
H |
USA - |
M |
|
1110 |
805 |
FULTON David |
8h 57'14 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
678 |
806 |
LACARRIERE Christophe |
8h 59'49 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
329 |
807 |
HIRTZ Bruno |
8h 59'53 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
328 |
808 |
AMIEL PICOLA Jaime |
9h 01'00 |
H |
ESP - |
M |
|
1022 |
809 |
MONTERO Francisco |
9h 02'44 |
H |
ESP - TEAM INTERMARCHE |
M |
|
337 |
810 |
VINTIN Sean |
9h 02'51 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
502 |
811 |
CINET Jacques |
9h 03'02 |
H |
FRA - ROTARY CLUB ARPAJON |
M |
|
292 |
812 |
SVAGR Katerina |
9h 03'17 |
F |
FRA - COURIR POUR SECOURI |
F |
|
151 |
813 |
NICHOLLS Laura |
9h 03'18 |
F |
GBR - |
F |
|
778 |
814 |
COX Darren |
9h 03'18 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
650 |
815 |
GANLY Katharine |
9h 03'30 |
F |
GBR - |
F |
|
957 |
816 |
BEGUE Philippe |
9h 05'20 |
H |
FRA - EQUINOX |
M |
|
227 |
817 |
BEGUE Catherine |
9h 05'20 |
F |
FRA - EQUINOX |
F |
|
228 |
818 |
LEE Yue Sun |
9h 06'00 |
H |
CHN - |
M |
|
1193 |
819 |
LEE Abel Kwong Kee |
9h 06'01 |
H |
CHN - |
M |
|
1194 |
820 |
LEE Shue Chiu |
9h 06'05 |
H |
CHN - |
M |
|
1192 |
821 |
HABAKUK Harry |
9h 10'54 |
H |
GER - |
M |
|
6 |
822 |
STROEHLE Arno |
9h 10'54 |
H |
GER - |
M |
|
27 |
823 |
JOHNSON Leslie |
9h 11'43 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
723 |
824 |
SUNAGAWA Hiroaki |
9h 13'06 |
H |
JPN - |
M |
|
894 |
825 |
ARAI Yuichi |
9h 13'13 |
H |
JPN - |
M |
|
901 |
826 |
CHUTRY Stephanie |
9h 15'06 |
F |
FRA - |
F |
|
146 |
827 |
HILL Karen |
9h 17'03 |
F |
AUS - |
F |
|
531 |
828 |
NAKAJIMA Yoichi |
9h 17'17 |
H |
JPN - |
M |
|
912 |
829 |
CODOGNOTTO Matteo |
9h 17'46 |
H |
ITA - |
M |
|
1145 |
830 |
DUFOUR Guillaume |
9h 17'46 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
190 |
831 |
EVANS Tommy |
9h 18'47 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
1073 |
832 |
MACNAMARA Tyler |
9h 19'24 |
H |
CAN - |
M |
|
1092 |
833 |
LEON Terence |
9h 19'24 |
H |
CAN - |
M |
|
1087 |
834 |
CENNAMO Michele |
9h 20'50 |
H |
ITA - |
M |
|
1157 |
835 |
MATHIEU Frederic |
9h 23'16 |
H |
FRA - ODO OUI AUX DONS D |
M |
|
438 |
836 |
BENNATI Alain |
9h 23'17 |
H |
FRA - ODO OUI AUX DONS D |
M |
|
437 |
837 |
MURRAY James |
9h 23'20 |
H |
CAN - |
M |
|
1095 |
838 |
CHRISTIE Lauren |
9h 23'29 |
F |
GBR - |
F |
|
1066 |
839 |
PEARSON Gary |
9h 24'09 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
789 |
840 |
YEE James |
9h 24'27 |
H |
USA - |
M |
|
1120 |
841 |
GULI Emma |
9h 26'01 |
F |
AUS - |
F |
|
56 |
842 |
COLLADO Dominique |
9h 26'37 |
F |
FRA - |
F |
|
128 |
843 |
WICK Elisabeth |
9h 26'37 |
F |
FRA - |
F |
|
127 |
844 |
MUTAGUCHI Rena |
9h 30'18 |
F |
JPN - |
F |
|
888 |
845 |
PERNOT Anne Marie |
9h 31'03 |
F |
FRA - TEAM JCCP |
F |
|
201 |
846 |
COLLAUD Gerald |
9h 33'44 |
H |
SUI - |
M |
|
353 |
847 |
BESSAGUET Joel |
9h 33'54 |
H |
FRA - TEAM PAPILLONS DE C |
M |
|
396 |
848 |
SAILLAND Alain |
9h 34'13 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
1103 |
849 |
CLIFTON Andrew |
9h 34'57 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
639 |
850 |
TOMS John |
9h 34'57 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
844 |
851 |
BERLET Francine |
9h 37'52 |
F |
FRA - |
F |
|
929 |
852 |
CAMPIONE Francesco |
9h 38'34 |
H |
ITA - |
M |
|
1125 |
853 |
BENTOLILA SOITOUT Helene |
9h 38'48 |
F |
FRA - TEAM JCCP |
F |
|
116 |
854 |
DOIGNON Isabelle |
9h 38'49 |
F |
FRA - TEAM JCCP |
F |
|
296 |
855 |
LAMBDEN Keith |
9h 39'23 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
736 |
856 |
SABBAH Ammar |
9h 39'51 |
H |
JOR - |
M |
|
380 |
857 |
HARPER Samantha |
9h 39'57 |
F |
CAN - |
F |
|
1049 |
858 |
GALLAGHER Ryan |
9h 40'03 |
H |
USA - |
M |
|
1075 |
859 |
SEEHAFER Wilfried |
9h 40'53 |
H |
GER - |
M |
|
14 |
860 |
ROMAIN Yves |
9h 41'36 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
373 |
861 |
KONATE Isabelle |
9h 42'20 |
F |
FRA - IAM TEAM |
F |
|
256 |
862 |
KEITA Missira |
9h 42'20 |
F |
FRA - IAM TEAM |
F |
|
255 |
863 |
LE BLANC Agnes |
9h 42'20 |
F |
FRA - IAM TEAM |
F |
|
257 |
864 |
TEVERE Graziano |
9h 42'21 |
H |
FRA - IAM TEAM |
M |
|
258 |
865 |
YOKOYAMA Yoshizo |
9h 43'35 |
H |
JPN - |
M |
|
906 |
866 |
FUKUDA Shundo |
9h 43'35 |
H |
JPN - |
M |
|
913 |
867 |
PIETERSE Genis |
9h 43'43 |
H |
RSA - SOLIDARITY MDS |
M |
|
575 |
868 |
HOEFSMIT Michael |
9h 44'21 |
H |
NED - |
M |
|
710 |
869 |
BOUTILLON Rodolphe |
9h 44'28 |
H |
FRA - TEAM JCCP |
M |
|
194 |
870 |
BOULIANNE Carl |
9h 44'51 |
H |
CAN - |
M |
|
1043 |
871 |
DALGLISH Kenneth |
9h 46'13 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
656 |
872 |
SAHRAOUI Saji |
9h 47'11 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
150 |
873 |
WOLL Laurence |
9h 48'10 |
F |
LUX - |
F |
|
936 |
874 |
COMALADA Antoine |
9h 48'10 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
176 |
875 |
ZEMSAUER Manfred |
9h 48'42 |
H |
AUT - |
M |
|
18 |
876 |
THOMAS Dale |
9h 48'43 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
842 |
877 |
COLQUHOUN John Scot |
9h 48'43 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
263 |
878 |
XERRI Antoine |
9h 48'45 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
408 |
879 |
DANET Marie Anne |
9h 49'30 |
F |
FRA - |
F |
|
248 |
880 |
COUTURIER Gael |
9h 49'31 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
313 |
881 |
OGURA Hiroshi |
9h 50'31 |
H |
JPN - |
M |
|
910 |
882 |
MATSUBARA Jun |
9h 51'18 |
H |
JPN - |
M |
|
67 |
883 |
CHIJIIWA Takayuki |
9h 51'19 |
H |
JPN - |
M |
|
902 |
884 |
MARTINOLI Claudine |
9h 51'37 |
F |
FRA - TEAM JCCP |
F |
|
208 |
885 |
MARTINOLI Rene Michel |
9h 51'37 |
H |
FRA - TEAM JCCP |
M |
|
209 |
886 |
NEL Sanet |
9h 51'39 |
F |
RSA - |
F |
|
315 |
887 |
NARITA Tetsuko |
9h 53'48 |
F |
JPN - |
F |
|
897 |
888 |
KAWAHARA Yasushi |
9h 55'21 |
H |
JPN - |
M |
|
887 |
889 |
DICU Paul |
9h 56'43 |
H |
ROU - |
M |
|
106 |
890 |
SHARMA Joshila |
9h 58'26 |
F |
GBR - |
F |
|
824 |
891 |
EGAN Colin |
9h 59'14 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
834 |
892 |
CONWAY Gregory |
9h 59'14 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
647 |
893 |
JENSEN Peter |
9h 59'48 |
H |
DEN - |
M |
|
986 |
894 |
BEN KHELIFA Alain |
10h 03'39 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
131 |
895 |
CARRIER Nadia |
10h 03'39 |
F |
CAN - |
F |
|
145 |
896 |
CENNAMO Ugo |
10h 04'17 |
H |
ITA - |
M |
|
1156 |
897 |
CONTI Giancarlo |
10h 04'25 |
H |
ITA - |
M |
|
1137 |
898 |
GOTTARDO Giorgio |
10h 04'26 |
H |
ITA - |
M |
|
1133 |
899 |
ZUBANI Paolo |
10h 04'35 |
H |
ITA - |
M |
|
1153 |
900 |
HAEGENS Rudolf |
10h 04'45 |
H |
BEL - |
M |
|
233 |
901 |
MASUDA Kazuki |
10h 05'05 |
H |
JPN - |
M |
|
914 |
902 |
MARECHAL Pierre |
10h 05'22 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
359 |
903 |
RASSION Xavier |
10h 06'19 |
H |
FRA - ODO OUI AUX DONS D |
M |
|
436 |
904 |
BENNATI Laura |
10h 06'19 |
F |
FRA - ODO OUI AUX DONS D |
F |
|
435 |
905 |
LAHNA Mohamed |
10h 07'23 |
H |
MAR - |
M |
|
93 |
906 |
GUITTON Nicolas |
10h 13'30 |
H |
FRA - TRANSAVIA SPORTERA |
M |
|
421 |
907 |
DU CREST Olivier |
10h 13'30 |
H |
FRA - TRANSAVIA SPORTERA |
M |
|
418 |
908 |
GUIENNET Julien |
10h 13'31 |
H |
FRA - TRANSAVIA SPORTERA |
M |
|
419 |
909 |
PIAT Mickael |
10h 13'31 |
H |
FRA - TRANSAVIA SPORTERA |
M |
|
425 |
910 |
RAYMOND Raphael |
10h 13'31 |
H |
FRA - TRANSAVIA SPORTERA |
M |
|
422 |
911 |
CAZADE Jerome |
10h 13'31 |
H |
FRA - TRANSAVIA SPORTERA |
M |
|
420 |
912 |
ZARB Frederic |
10h 13'32 |
H |
FRA - TRANSAVIA SPORTERA |
M |
|
423 |
913 |
HUET Sebastien |
10h 13'35 |
H |
FRA - TRANSAVIA SPORTERA |
M |
|
424 |
914 |
HWANG Sun Chan |
10h 14'34 |
H |
KOR - |
M |
|
1170 |
915 |
WATANABE Hiroko |
10h 15'59 |
F |
JPN - |
F |
|
893 |
916 |
CHAUSSET Marguerite |
10h 17'24 |
F |
FRA - |
F |
|
298 |
917 |
CHAUSSET Jean Claude |
10h 17'25 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
297 |
918 |
PERRYMAN David |
10h 17'48 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
795 |
919 |
CAMPBELL ROBSON Kathleen |
10h 18'00 |
F |
GBR - |
F |
|
628 |
920 |
KOWARZ Michael |
10h 18'02 |
H |
AUT - |
M |
|
8 |
921 |
MARSHALL Robert |
10h 19'46 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
752 |
922 |
CHOI Dongjin |
10h 20'41 |
H |
KOR - |
M |
|
1177 |
923 |
WALWYN Andrew |
10h 23'43 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
852 |
924 |
GALEON Denis |
10h 24'41 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
204 |
925 |
MOUYEN Patrick |
10h 29'08 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
140 |
926 |
MOUYEN Gregory |
10h 29'08 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
130 |
927 |
MARRAS Gerard |
10h 29'43 |
H |
FRA - JE COURS POUR TOI |
M |
|
309 |
928 |
CAUMON Caroline |
10h 29'43 |
F |
FRA - JE COURS POUR TOI |
F |
|
304 |
929 |
GUENDE Dominique |
10h 29'43 |
F |
FRA - JE COURS POUR TOI |
F |
|
308 |
930 |
VEGA Georgina |
10h 32'17 |
F |
USA - |
F |
|
1113 |
931 |
CESARE Patrick |
10h 32'51 |
H |
USA - |
M |
|
1064 |
932 |
GREY Sarah |
10h 33'54 |
F |
SWE - |
F |
|
1077 |
933 |
GERAGHTY James |
10h 33'54 |
H |
IRL - |
M |
|
682 |
934 |
WALKER Steven |
10h 34'37 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
850 |
935 |
ROTA Bruno |
10h 35'08 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
175 |
936 |
DUBOR Serge |
10h 35'15 |
H |
FRA - ROTARY CLUB ARPAJON |
M |
|
293 |
937 |
GLUECK Bernd |
10h 42'54 |
H |
GER - |
M |
|
5 |
938 |
ELEK Peter |
10h 43'19 |
H |
AUS - |
M |
|
528 |
939 |
NOTTAGE Clive |
10h 44'53 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
780 |
940 |
MCMINN Andrew |
10h 44'53 |
H |
IRL - SOLIDARITY MDS |
M |
|
570 |
941 |
MCKENZIE Stuart |
10h 45'28 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
763 |
942 |
NARITA Shinichi |
10h 47'36 |
H |
JPN - |
M |
|
916 |
943 |
MA Mo Sheung |
10h 51'57 |
H |
CHN - |
M |
|
1198 |
944 |
LEUNG Fung Yee |
10h 51'57 |
F |
CHN - |
F |
|
1188 |
945 |
LEUNG Kwong Ping |
10h 51'57 |
H |
CHN - |
M |
|
1191 |
946 |
FUNG Wai Tong Anthony |
10h 51'57 |
H |
CHN - |
M |
|
53 |
947 |
CHIK Wing Keung |
10h 51'57 |
H |
CHN - |
M |
|
1187 |
948 |
CRESCI Francois |
10h 52'52 |
H |
FRA - ASSO TRAIL RAID KAR |
M |
|
414 |
949 |
SULAIMAN Hamsul |
10h 55'25 |
H |
BRU - |
M |
|
1178 |
950 |
EIS Jutta |
10h 57'48 |
F |
GER - |
F |
|
3 |
951 |
DUPLAIN Marc |
11h 04'12 |
H |
CAN - |
M |
|
1070 |
952 |
STOTT Andrew |
11h 04'44 |
H |
NZL - |
M |
|
499 |
953 |
MESNAGE Jean Pierre |
11h 04'59 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
273 |
954 |
AZOULAY Eric |
11h 07'06 |
H |
CAN - |
M |
|
1061 |
955 |
COLAM Lewis |
11h 08'24 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
642 |
956 |
RIESENBERG Gedaliah |
11h 11'28 |
H |
USA - |
M |
|
1052 |
957 |
MURAKAMI Tadashi |
11h 12'28 |
H |
JPN - |
M |
|
889 |
958 |
STOEHR Heidemarie |
11h 12'30 |
F |
GER - |
F |
|
15 |
959 |
AZEG Hodha |
11h 16'20 |
F |
FRA - JE COURS POUR TOI |
F |
|
306 |
960 |
JOUOT Sandrine |
11h 16'20 |
F |
FRA - JE COURS POUR TOI |
F |
|
307 |
961 |
BULMER Nigel |
11h 17'28 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
620 |
962 |
CLOSE Jonathan |
11h 24'04 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
640 |
963 |
LEFEVRE Veronique |
11h 33'40 |
F |
FRA - |
F |
|
149 |
964 |
BENSOUSSAN Jean Maurice |
11h 36'35 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
132 |
965 |
DJEMA Guy |
11h 36'56 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
134 |
966 |
DEVLIN Grace |
12h 22'01 |
F |
GBR - SOLIDARITY MDS |
F |
|
559 |
967 |
TAILLADE Martine |
12h 22'07 |
F |
FRA - |
F |
|
138 |
968 |
RAMAYET Mick |
12h 22'24 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
112 |
969 |
BENGUIGUI Didier |
12h 22'24 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
110 |
970 |
CLAIN Gilles |
12h 22'24 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
111 |