1 |
CORI Benoit |
05:32:30 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
91 |
2 |
GAULT Emmanuel |
05:44:34 |
SEM |
TEAM ASICS |
M |
|
1 |
3 |
MAYER Alexandre |
05:45:37 |
SEM |
TEAM RAIDLIGHT |
M |
|
35 |
4 |
LORBLANCHET Thomas |
05:53:06 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
3 |
5 |
PASERO Mikael |
06:03:47 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
27 |
6 |
PIGNARD Jeremy |
06:06:41 |
SEM |
FAC Andrezieux |
M |
|
28 |
7 |
CHARLES MANGEON Benoit |
06:06:43 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
561 |
8 |
HAYETINE Alexandre |
06:09:31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
177 |
9 |
POSECAK Clement |
06:15:55 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
8966 |
10 |
LUXEMBOURG Nicolas |
06:18:19 |
SEM |
ENDURANCE SHOP AIX |
M |
|
74 |
11 |
CAMUS Sylvain |
06:20:25 |
SEM |
TEAM GARMIN |
M |
|
52 |
12 |
LIEUX Romain |
06:22:30 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
6356 |
13 |
STUCK Yoann |
06:26:06 |
SEM |
ESL FRANCHEVILLE |
M |
|
32 |
14 |
DOBERT Steeve |
06:30:44 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
8657 |
15 |
DILMI Ludovic |
06:31:22 |
V1H |
RAMBOUILLET SPORTS ATHLET |
M |
1 V1H |
5232 |
16 |
CHORIER Julien |
06:33:27 |
SEM |
TEAM SALOMON |
M |
15 SEH |
15 |
17 |
MORDELET Nicolas |
06:33:45 |
SEM |
- |
M |
16 SEH |
8330 |
18 |
JUNG Frederic |
06:34:30 |
SEM |
|
M |
17 SEH |
8193 |
19 |
DOS SANTOS Sebastien |
06:35:05 |
SEM |
sam montbrison |
M |
18 SEH |
5238 |
20 |
GALLAND Benjamin |
06:36:48 |
SEM |
EAC CHAMBERY |
M |
19 SEH |
7977 |
21 |
LALA Regis |
06:36:58 |
SEM |
VELO CLUB DECINES |
M |
20 SEH |
68 |
22 |
GUICHARD Gilles |
06:37:00 |
V2H |
ATOUSPORT |
M |
1 V2H |
22 |
23 |
BREMONT Arnaud |
06:38:20 |
SEM |
Taillefer Trail Team |
M |
21 SEH |
16 |
24 |
TAMAILLON Nathanael |
06:43:21 |
SEM |
UA Societe Generale |
M |
22 SEH |
8050 |
25 |
MARCEL Remy |
06:44:20 |
SEM |
endurance shop grenoble |
M |
23 SEH |
5495 |
26 |
PROIETTO Jean Franck |
06:45:53 |
V2H |
- |
M |
2 V2H |
18 |
27 |
CONVERT Jean Marc |
06:46:46 |
V1H |
- |
M |
2 V1H |
179 |
28 |
PORCHE Guillaume |
06:48:26 |
SEM |
- |
M |
24 SEH |
9302 |
29 |
LEJEUNE Frederic |
06:49:25 |
V1H |
RAMBOUILLET SPORTS ATHLET |
M |
3 V1H |
5233 |
30 |
BOUJDAY Ramzi |
06:49:49 |
SEM |
- |
M |
25 SEH |
26 |
31 |
LE CALOCH Benoit |
06:50:10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
26 SEH |
9214 |
32 |
BALAY Remy |
06:50:11 |
SEM |
- |
M |
27 SEH |
9191 |
33 |
MATHEAU Eric |
06:51:39 |
V1H |
VTT Mirage Jonage |
M |
4 V1H |
6032 |
34 |
LECLERC Steve |
06:51:50 |
SEM |
- |
M |
28 SEH |
9582 |
35 |
CAZEAUX Stephane |
06:52:45 |
SEM |
ST PRIEST TRIATHLON |
M |
29 SEH |
9542 |
36 |
DEJEAN Pierre Marie |
06:53:31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
30 SEH |
7774 |
37 |
BESACIER Maxime |
06:54:48 |
SEM |
trialp moirans |
M |
31 SEH |
9577 |
38 |
BRUYAS Richard |
06:55:12 |
V1H |
- |
M |
5 V1H |
5645 |
39 |
GEAY Xavier |
06:55:55 |
SEM |
- |
M |
32 SEH |
6888 |
40 |
GERARDIN Raphael |
06:55:58 |
V1H |
- |
M |
6 V1H |
9273 |
41 |
CAILLET Aurelien |
06:57:12 |
ESH |
ENDURANCE SHOP VILLEFRANC |
M |
1 ESH |
856 |
42 |
BILLAND Martial |
06:57:13 |
V1H |
- |
M |
7 V1H |
978 |
43 |
BLOUET Jeremy |
06:57:47 |
ESH |
- |
M |
2 ESH |
5270 |
44 |
GOBERT Maud |
06:57:59 |
SEF |
- |
F |
1 SEF |
6 |
45 |
COMBY Nicolas |
06:58:35 |
V1H |
- |
M |
8 V1H |
880 |
46 |
FONT Xavier |
07:00:02 |
V1H |
sporting club 12/14 |
M |
9 V1H |
220 |
47 |
PAILLARD Simon |
07:00:33 |
SEM |
- |
M |
33 SEH |
9436 |
48 |
LEMAITRE Mickael |
07:01:31 |
V1H |
- |
M |
10 V1H |
261 |
49 |
ETIENNE David |
07:04:10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
34 SEH |
111 |
50 |
GAUTHERON Yannick |
07:05:49 |
V1H |
Pessac AC |
M |
11 V1H |
1057 |
51 |
ALAIN PEGEOT Pierre |
07:06:26 |
V1H |
Saone Mont d'Or SMON |
M |
12 V1H |
173 |
52 |
OLIVER Laurent |
07:06:44 |
V1H |
- |
M |
13 V1H |
9200 |
53 |
ANGE Olivier |
07:08:06 |
V1H |
- |
M |
14 V1H |
165 |
54 |
BOUIGES Christophe |
07:08:46 |
V1H |
Aurillac Athletisme |
M |
15 V1H |
5131 |
55 |
SORIANO Olivier |
07:08:51 |
V1H |
RACING LETI |
M |
16 V1H |
9375 |
56 |
MOREL Denis |
07:08:57 |
V1H |
VRAC |
M |
17 V1H |
13 |
57 |
BRAUN Jean Sebastien |
07:10:29 |
SEM |
- |
M |
35 SEH |
8606 |
58 |
LOUET Christophe |
07:10:38 |
V1H |
TCAuxonnais |
M |
18 V1H |
8851 |
59 |
NURY Thomas |
07:12:52 |
SEM |
- |
M |
36 SEH |
9482 |
60 |
PLENNEVAUX Eric |
07:15:47 |
V1H |
ASM RUNNING |
M |
19 V1H |
43 |
61 |
MICHEL Hubert |
07:17:09 |
V1H |
EACR |
M |
20 V1H |
5633 |
62 |
HUEBER Boris |
07:17:52 |
SEM |
- |
M |
37 SEH |
5410 |
63 |
CHARPENTIER Loic |
07:18:17 |
SEM |
- |
M |
38 SEH |
5911 |
64 |
CAETANO Nuno |
07:18:49 |
SEM |
- |
M |
39 SEH |
9500 |
65 |
BESSIN Pascal |
07:18:57 |
V1H |
CO SUD ESSONNE |
M |
21 V1H |
7768 |
66 |
CHAIB Karim |
07:19:45 |
SEM |
- |
M |
40 SEH |
9003 |
67 |
CORNELIO Francesco |
07:19:54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
41 SEH |
1773 |
68 |
DERCOURT Yoan |
07:20:36 |
SEM |
- |
M |
42 SEH |
6856 |
69 |
CONSCIENCE Xavier |
07:21:17 |
SEM |
- |
M |
43 SEH |
8081 |
69 |
GUILLEMAIN Philippe |
07:21:17 |
V2H |
Orange |
M |
3 V2H |
5598 |
71 |
PLANTIER Ludo |
07:22:03 |
V1H |
- |
M |
22 V1H |
6316 |
72 |
MURAT Yannick |
07:22:13 |
SEM |
- |
M |
44 SEH |
7562 |
73 |
HUBERT Matthieu |
07:23:23 |
SEM |
US MARQUETTE _ Z TRAILERZ |
M |
45 SEH |
6411 |
74 |
CERQUEIRA Jose |
07:23:34 |
V1H |
- |
M |
23 V1H |
377 |
75 |
BOWIE Michel |
07:24:58 |
V1H |
Livry Gargan Athletisme |
M |
24 V1H |
8604 |
76 |
MEYER Alexandre |
07:25:13 |
SEM |
- |
M |
46 SEH |
1275 |
77 |
SAVARY Xavier |
07:25:30 |
SEM |
- |
M |
47 SEH |
1182 |
78 |
DUPONT DE DINECHIN Jean Marie |
07:25:43 |
SEM |
- |
M |
48 SEH |
9621 |
79 |
GUINAMENT Gregory |
07:26:30 |
V1H |
- |
M |
25 V1H |
7533 |
80 |
HECQUET Stephane |
07:26:34 |
SEM |
TEAM CAP COORDINATIONS |
M |
49 SEH |
6861 |
81 |
DIEDRICH Christophe |
07:27:03 |
V1H |
8404PR |
M |
26 V1H |
5662 |
82 |
MARION Sebastien |
07:27:36 |
V1H |
STAUBLI SPORTS |
M |
27 V1H |
8521 |
83 |
GAUSSENS Laureline |
07:28:12 |
SEF |
- |
F |
2 SEF |
40 |
84 |
GAUTIER Eric |
07:28:33 |
V1H |
Fontanil Triathlon |
M |
28 V1H |
288 |
85 |
STEIN Didier |
07:28:36 |
V1H |
- |
M |
29 V1H |
7192 |
86 |
CUSSOT Sylvaine |
07:28:39 |
SEF |
- |
F |
3 SEF |
24 |
87 |
DENIS BILLET Christine |
07:28:42 |
V1F |
- |
F |
1 V1F |
9371 |
88 |
DE LA FOURNIERE Franck |
07:28:53 |
SEM |
essm |
M |
50 SEH |
6733 |
89 |
TEMPEZ Leopold |
07:29:31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
51 SEH |
5158 |
90 |
BEGONIN Michel |
07:29:53 |
V2H |
sa montbrison |
M |
4 V2H |
7388 |
91 |
BROYER Laurent |
07:30:25 |
V1H |
OULLINS TRIATHLON |
M |
30 V1H |
71 |
92 |
FERRAPY Richard |
07:30:28 |
V1H |
- |
M |
31 V1H |
282 |
93 |
RIVIERE Sebastien |
07:31:08 |
SEM |
- |
M |
52 SEH |
6039 |
94 |
MONICAT Emmanuel |
07:31:09 |
V1H |
- |
M |
32 V1H |
9549 |
95 |
GANZ Mathias |
07:31:48 |
V2H |
- |
M |
5 V2H |
1226 |
96 |
LAUCOURNET Richard |
07:32:18 |
V1H |
- |
M |
33 V1H |
9374 |
97 |
GAST Nicolas |
07:33:33 |
SEM |
ASM RUNNING |
M |
53 SEH |
9113 |
98 |
OLIVIER Florian |
07:34:26 |
SEM |
Jogging club VERANNE |
M |
54 SEH |
412 |
99 |
CAYLA Jean Michel |
07:34:40 |
SEM |
athletic coeur de fond pa |
M |
55 SEH |
7538 |
100 |
TRUCHET Christophe |
07:34:43 |
SEM |
- |
M |
56 SEH |
7288 |
101 |
MOREAU Louis |
07:34:46 |
ESH |
stade francais triathlon |
M |
3 ESH |
6580 |
102 |
CHIRAT Jean Marc |
07:35:04 |
SEM |
- |
M |
57 SEH |
6983 |
103 |
RICHARD Jean Baptiste |
07:35:28 |
SEM |
- |
M |
58 SEH |
7317 |
104 |
TOUBIN Marc |
07:35:52 |
V1H |
- |
M |
34 V1H |
312 |
105 |
VALLONE Daniel |
07:35:58 |
V1H |
- |
M |
35 V1H |
1905 |
106 |
BOURAMDANE Najib |
07:36:33 |
V1H |
- |
M |
36 V1H |
6200 |
107 |
BRELY Julien |
07:36:42 |
SEM |
chambery triathlon |
M |
59 SEH |
1875 |
108 |
VENOT Siegfried |
07:36:57 |
V1H |
- |
M |
37 V1H |
8611 |
109 |
TSCHIRRET Philippe |
07:37:12 |
V1H |
- |
M |
38 V1H |
7766 |
110 |
GABET Yann |
07:37:25 |
V1H |
team endurance shop besan |
M |
39 V1H |
7717 |
111 |
ROURE Christophe |
07:37:30 |
V1H |
- |
M |
40 V1H |
5578 |
112 |
SEGARD Charles |
07:37:44 |
V1H |
Issy Triathlon |
M |
41 V1H |
7678 |
113 |
COLLOMB Emmanuel |
07:37:49 |
V1H |
ATHLETIC CLUB TASSIN |
M |
42 V1H |
761 |
114 |
RAICHON Sebastien |
07:37:57 |
V1H |
- |
M |
43 V1H |
46 |
115 |
BOUTEILLE Samuel |
07:38:00 |
SEM |
- |
M |
60 SEH |
216 |
116 |
DUBRAY Michael |
07:38:43 |
V1H |
CAP CONDE |
M |
44 V1H |
7713 |
117 |
CURTIL Thierry |
07:39:29 |
V1H |
ENTENTE ANNONAY CAR RHODI |
M |
45 V1H |
5646 |
118 |
CASCARINO Paul |
07:39:31 |
V1H |
- |
M |
46 V1H |
156 |
119 |
GODIN Olivier |
07:39:57 |
SEM |
Kikourou |
M |
61 SEH |
1215 |
120 |
CLARINARD Mickael |
07:40:00 |
SEM |
DIJON TRIATHLON |
M |
62 SEH |
8449 |
121 |
ROUX Nicolas |
07:40:03 |
SEM |
trailoutdoor69 |
M |
63 SEH |
7712 |
122 |
DOBROWOLSKI Ireneusz |
07:41:20 |
SEM |
AUCUNE |
M |
64 SEH |
7031 |
123 |
LEVICQ Jerome |
07:41:46 |
SEM |
ACS |
M |
65 SEH |
8823 |
124 |
CHOISY Arnaud |
07:43:21 |
SEM |
- |
M |
66 SEH |
5695 |
125 |
XAVIER Philippe |
07:43:33 |
SEM |
- |
M |
67 SEH |
321 |
126 |
CLARIS Yannick |
07:43:43 |
SEM |
- |
M |
68 SEH |
5805 |
127 |
CHAMEL Gabriel |
07:43:46 |
SEM |
- |
M |
69 SEH |
8445 |
128 |
BENHAMEL Kamel |
07:43:48 |
V1H |
aucun |
M |
47 V1H |
8855 |
130 |
CHERVET Romain |
07:44:34 |
SEM |
team intersport vesoul |
M |
71 SEH |
6145 |
131 |
EWALD Jean Baptiste |
07:44:58 |
SEM |
- |
M |
72 SEH |
1741 |
132 |
VINCENTELLI David |
07:46:00 |
SEM |
Biot Athletique Club |
M |
73 SEH |
1327 |
133 |
MASSACRIER Frederic |
07:46:02 |
V1H |
- |
M |
48 V1H |
5215 |
134 |
CHAVALLARD Pierre |
07:46:15 |
SEM |
UAC MORESTEL |
M |
74 SEH |
6672 |
135 |
VAN EXE Mickael |
07:46:52 |
SEM |
AL Echinolles |
M |
75 SEH |
9379 |
136 |
SHAKIR KHALIL Tarique |
07:47:14 |
V1H |
- |
M |
49 V1H |
8273 |
137 |
HAREAU Stephane |
07:48:06 |
V1H |
- |
M |
50 V1H |
8175 |
138 |
POIGNANT Mickael |
07:48:10 |
SEM |
Nimes Triathlon |
M |
76 SEH |
6130 |
139 |
EDOUARD LECLERE Charles |
07:48:23 |
SEM |
- |
M |
77 SEH |
6976 |
140 |
ROCHETTE Frederic |
07:48:38 |
V1H |
- |
M |
51 V1H |
1753 |
141 |
DE SAINTE FOY Hugues |
07:49:06 |
V1H |
CSBJ Athletisme |
M |
52 V1H |
8839 |
142 |
ANDRES Philippe |
07:49:23 |
SEM |
- |
M |
78 SEH |
840 |
143 |
SERMET Christophe |
07:49:33 |
V1H |
cvac vienne |
M |
53 V1H |
1870 |
144 |
BIBARD Remi |
07:49:36 |
SEM |
- |
M |
79 SEH |
8925 |
145 |
BOUCHET Antoine |
07:49:55 |
SEM |
- |
M |
80 SEH |
8062 |
146 |
MERCIRIS Fabien |
07:50:12 |
SEM |
- |
M |
81 SEH |
9171 |
147 |
SCHMITT Arnaud |
07:50:17 |
SEM |
AS Lilly |
M |
82 SEH |
7800 |
148 |
ANDRE MOULIN Marc |
07:50:18 |
SEM |
STADE FRANCAIS |
M |
83 SEH |
5214 |
149 |
CHALMEAU Stephane |
07:50:37 |
V1H |
- |
M |
54 V1H |
1089 |
149 |
CLERGEAUD Samuel |
07:50:37 |
SEM |
SUD OISE ATHLETISME |
M |
84 SEH |
8289 |
151 |
BRUNET Renaud |
07:51:13 |
SEM |
GLEIZE CYCLO CLUB |
M |
85 SEH |
7283 |
152 |
CHAVENT Roland |
07:51:14 |
V1H |
- |
M |
55 V1H |
7452 |
153 |
THIRIOT Vincent |
07:51:26 |
SEM |
- |
M |
86 SEH |
8250 |
154 |
GOSSET Aurelien |
07:51:49 |
ESH |
- |
M |
4 ESH |
8203 |
155 |
SEMERJIAN Maria |
07:51:54 |
V1F |
- |
F |
2 V1F |
42 |
156 |
DILMI Christian |
07:52:08 |
V1H |
ECO Orleans Cercle Jules |
M |
56 V1H |
5234 |
157 |
BURLET Remi |
07:52:09 |
SEM |
- |
M |
87 SEH |
8134 |
158 |
CORCESSIN Sebastien |
07:52:35 |
V1H |
- |
M |
57 V1H |
5820 |
159 |
CARRUBBA Salvatore |
07:52:43 |
V1H |
- |
M |
58 V1H |
8112 |
160 |
BILLEREY Vincent |
07:52:45 |
V1H |
Triathlon Hochfelden |
M |
59 V1H |
6921 |
161 |
LAROUX Christophe |
07:53:07 |
V1H |
C.N.S.C TRIATHLON |
M |
60 V1H |
8440 |
162 |
CUNIBIL Olivier |
07:53:13 |
SEM |
AS AREVA LYON |
M |
88 SEH |
382 |
163 |
TISSERANT Marc |
07:53:17 |
V1H |
- |
M |
61 V1H |
1978 |
164 |
RIVOIRE Remy |
07:53:21 |
SEM |
- |
M |
89 SEH |
6903 |
165 |
CASANOVAS Ramon |
07:54:06 |
SEM |
- |
M |
90 SEH |
8183 |
166 |
MARECHAL Lionel |
07:54:15 |
V1H |
CRV Lyon Triathlon |
M |
62 V1H |
441 |
167 |
JEANNIN Nicolas |
07:54:25 |
SEM |
- |
M |
91 SEH |
7214 |
168 |
BENOIST Wilfried |
07:54:35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
92 SEH |
1886 |
169 |
DE DONCKER Gregory |
07:54:36 |
SEM |
- |
M |
93 SEH |
1865 |
170 |
CHOTARD Eric |
07:54:48 |
V1H |
Evreux AC |
M |
63 V1H |
8674 |
171 |
ROBALO Enrique |
07:55:12 |
SEM |
- |
M |
94 SEH |
995 |
172 |
MENIGOT Francois |
07:55:16 |
SEM |
COURNON AMBIANCE COURSE |
M |
95 SEH |
6869 |
173 |
NAUJAC Gilles |
07:55:32 |
V1H |
- |
M |
64 V1H |
9018 |
174 |
GENTIAL Luc |
07:55:35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
96 SEH |
8784 |
175 |
LEBRAY David |
07:55:37 |
SEM |
Team Ap'Heros |
M |
97 SEH |
1000 |
175 |
SITBON Laurent |
07:55:37 |
V1H |
team intersport besancon |
M |
65 V1H |
6147 |
177 |
CHAPUIS Didier |
07:55:42 |
V1H |
Pour Ailes |
M |
66 V1H |
5447 |
178 |
JUNG Stephane |
07:55:50 |
V1H |
- |
M |
67 V1H |
8542 |
179 |
FRADIN Vincent |
07:56:01 |
ESH |
- |
M |
5 ESH |
9270 |
180 |
CALANDOT Francois |
07:56:10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
98 SEH |
6628 |
181 |
GRY Nicolas |
07:56:11 |
SEM |
CAN Sarreguemines |
M |
99 SEH |
8414 |
182 |
FLAMENT Gilles |
07:56:53 |
V1H |
- |
M |
68 V1H |
5448 |
183 |
POYET Jean Pierre |
07:57:58 |
V1H |
- |
M |
69 V1H |
8589 |
184 |
FAUCON Emmanuel |
07:58:07 |
SEM |
ALE Echirolles(38) |
M |
100 SEH |
7143 |
185 |
ROLLE Fabien |
07:58:10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
101 SEH |
9186 |
186 |
LABRID Emmanuel |
07:58:24 |
V1H |
CA Balma |
M |
70 V1H |
8187 |
187 |
BONNEFOY Cedric |
07:58:37 |
SEM |
TEAM SPECIALIZED LOIRE |
M |
102 SEH |
211 |
188 |
PREVOST Romain |
07:59:07 |
V1H |
ESL FRANCHEVILLE |
M |
71 V1H |
5253 |
189 |
CALLET Loic |
07:59:14 |
SEM |
- |
M |
103 SEH |
7564 |
190 |
CART LAMY Emmanuel |
07:59:57 |
SEM |
- |
M |
104 SEH |
7351 |
191 |
GROUILLARD STEFENEL Antoine |
08:00:01 |
SEM |
- |
M |
105 SEH |
5751 |
192 |
GERBE Alain |
08:00:15 |
V2H |
- |
M |
6 V2H |
6295 |
193 |
MUCCIO Alexandre |
08:00:45 |
SEM |
TEAM RAIDLIGHT |
M |
106 SEH |
8252 |
194 |
CAPRA Sebastien |
08:00:46 |
SEM |
- |
M |
107 SEH |
7408 |
195 |
SOUCHON Fabien |
08:00:59 |
SEM |
- |
M |
108 SEH |
9555 |
196 |
CAUSSE Philippe |
08:01:05 |
SEM |
- |
M |
109 SEH |
9548 |
197 |
ROULEAU Thierry |
08:01:17 |
V1H |
Ain est Athletisme |
M |
72 V1H |
5132 |
198 |
MOREL Johann |
08:01:30 |
SEM |
- |
M |
110 SEH |
8669 |
199 |
DELILLE David |
08:02:58 |
SEM |
belfort marathon |
M |
111 SEH |
9585 |
200 |
MUGNIER Benoit |
08:03:07 |
SEM |
- |
M |
112 SEH |
9490 |
201 |
ROMERO Fabien |
08:03:10 |
V1H |
- |
M |
73 V1H |
9435 |
202 |
MARTINACHE Igor |
08:03:18 |
SEM |
- |
M |
113 SEH |
7336 |
203 |
FIGUIER Jean Luc |
08:03:22 |
V1H |
- |
M |
74 V1H |
1371 |
204 |
REBILLARD Benoit |
08:03:35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
114 SEH |
1158 |
205 |
BRU Frederic |
08:03:59 |
SEM |
- |
M |
115 SEH |
6325 |
206 |
DERMIGNY Francis |
08:04:03 |
V1H |
- |
M |
75 V1H |
5 |
207 |
NAUDENOT Laurent |
08:04:05 |
V1H |
- |
M |
76 V1H |
75 |
208 |
PATUREAU Franck |
08:04:11 |
SEM |
- |
M |
116 SEH |
5467 |
209 |
BOLLE Jean Paul |
08:04:26 |
V2H |
ASCUL JOGGING |
M |
7 V2H |
85 |
210 |
BRAVARD Roland |
08:04:31 |
V1H |
- |
M |
77 V1H |
8109 |
211 |
VALLA Olivier |
08:04:39 |
V1H |
- |
M |
78 V1H |
8029 |
212 |
NOMBRET Michael |
08:05:02 |
V1H |
Athletique Sport Moutiers |
M |
79 V1H |
7056 |
213 |
POIROT Nicolas |
08:05:11 |
SEM |
ASCE triathlon |
M |
117 SEH |
5442 |
214 |
RICHAUD Jean Jacques |
08:05:49 |
V2H |
- |
M |
8 V2H |
1378 |
215 |
BILLY Julien |
08:05:55 |
SEM |
- |
M |
118 SEH |
342 |
216 |
DELTOUR Steven |
08:06:00 |
ESH |
- |
M |
6 ESH |
7993 |
217 |
GREGOIRE Emmanuel |
08:06:35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
119 SEH |
5178 |
218 |
JOURDAIN Benoit |
08:06:38 |
V1H |
- |
M |
80 V1H |
8387 |
219 |
BALMAIN Yoann |
08:06:39 |
SEM |
- |
M |
120 SEH |
7415 |
220 |
KLAES Vincent |
08:06:45 |
V1H |
- |
M |
81 V1H |
9560 |
221 |
HERISSON Julien |
08:06:49 |
SEM |
- |
M |
121 SEH |
5045 |
222 |
WILKINSON Thomas |
08:07:03 |
SEM |
- |
M |
122 SEH |
6246 |
223 |
MARIE Jeremy |
08:07:09 |
SEM |
DASSAULT SPORTS |
M |
123 SEH |
5539 |
224 |
SEURAT Philippe |
08:07:23 |
V1H |
- |
M |
82 V1H |
83 |
225 |
TANTOT Alexis |
08:07:30 |
SEM |
- |
M |
124 SEH |
256 |
226 |
COTTE Sebastien |
08:07:44 |
V1H |
- |
M |
83 V1H |
8649 |
227 |
RUIZ Julien |
08:07:50 |
SEM |
- |
M |
125 SEH |
9272 |
228 |
DARRIEUTORT Xavier |
08:08:11 |
SEM |
- |
M |
126 SEH |
9627 |
229 |
DUBOIS Frederic |
08:08:42 |
V1H |
- |
M |
84 V1H |
522 |
230 |
TARDY Julien |
08:08:43 |
SEM |
- |
M |
127 SEH |
904 |
231 |
WARRAND Frederic |
08:08:58 |
V1H |
jogging club d epernay |
M |
85 V1H |
8608 |
232 |
VALETTE Lilian |
08:09:38 |
V1H |
MACADAM 07 |
M |
86 V1H |
5728 |
233 |
BOMY Gregory |
08:10:01 |
SEM |
- |
M |
128 SEH |
9094 |
234 |
HAUSER Xavier |
08:10:30 |
SEM |
- |
M |
129 SEH |
889 |
235 |
BOUCHUT Denis |
08:10:32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
130 SEH |
5160 |
236 |
DEVOS Gael |
08:10:38 |
SEM |
- |
M |
131 SEH |
231 |
237 |
MASSARDIER Cedric |
08:10:41 |
V1H |
- |
M |
87 V1H |
8593 |
238 |
PENEVEYRE William |
08:10:49 |
SEM |
- |
M |
132 SEH |
9173 |
239 |
REGRENIL Stephane |
08:10:50 |
V1H |
- |
M |
88 V1H |
7198 |
240 |
OLLU Laurent |
08:10:51 |
V1H |
A C la chapelle |
M |
89 V1H |
8271 |
241 |
PERRIER Jerome |
08:10:51 |
SEM |
sca 2000 EVRY TRI |
M |
133 SEH |
8656 |
241 |
SAUVAGEON Maxime |
08:10:59 |
SEM |
- |
M |
134 SEH |
7402 |
243 |
MOREL David |
08:11:03 |
SEM |
TRIATHLON AMBERIEU EN BUG |
M |
135 SEH |
9241 |
244 |
DA SILVA Thomas |
08:11:03 |
SEM |
Amiens Triathlon |
M |
135 SEH |
1603 |
244 |
SALAMAND Franck |
08:11:04 |
V1H |
COURSIeRES DES HAUTS DU L |
M |
90 V1H |
9387 |
246 |
DESPERT Franck |
08:11:07 |
V1H |
EVA 07 |
M |
91 V1H |
7971 |
247 |
PAPI Luca |
08:11:11 |
SEM |
- |
M |
137 SEH |
1212 |
248 |
RIGAUDIER Sebastien |
08:11:57 |
V1H |
- |
M |
92 V1H |
6018 |
249 |
GIRARD Adrien |
08:12:08 |
SEM |
- |
M |
138 SEH |
1497 |
250 |
CHEVALIER Dimitri |
08:12:11 |
SEM |
- |
M |
139 SEH |
9610 |
251 |
BOISSINOT Romain |
08:12:44 |
SEM |
- |
M |
140 SEH |
8922 |
252 |
MOLIST Pascal |
08:13:00 |
V1H |
CS BOURGOIN JALLIEU |
M |
93 V1H |
8761 |
253 |
FIEVET Damien |
08:13:20 |
V1H |
C.S Meaux |
M |
94 V1H |
6458 |
254 |
RIZZI Lucio |
08:13:49 |
V1H |
- |
M |
95 V1H |
9251 |
255 |
BAYLE Dimitri |
08:14:06 |
SEM |
- |
M |
141 SEH |
1184 |
256 |
BOULON Herve |
08:14:20 |
V1H |
- |
M |
96 V1H |
5319 |
257 |
BENOIST Joris |
08:14:25 |
SEM |
- |
M |
142 SEH |
8025 |
258 |
FAULCON Cecile |
08:14:28 |
SEF |
- |
F |
4 SEF |
6515 |
259 |
GRENIER Laurent |
08:14:35 |
V1H |
COURIR ENSEMBLE |
M |
97 V1H |
9575 |
260 |
NICOLLE Franck |
08:14:45 |
V1H |
team intersport besancon |
M |
98 V1H |
6148 |
261 |
VAUVERT Guillaume |
08:14:51 |
V1H |
- |
M |
99 V1H |
1540 |
262 |
DE MARCO Matthieu |
08:15:03 |
SEM |
- |
M |
143 SEH |
1198 |
263 |
CASTRO Jean Luc |
08:15:05 |
V1H |
RAMS |
M |
100 V1H |
6548 |
264 |
HEILMANN Cedric |
08:15:32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
144 SEH |
9269 |
265 |
DJOZIKIAN Julien |
08:15:33 |
SEM |
Runnosphere |
M |
145 SEH |
1219 |
266 |
CLEMENCEAUC Frederic |
08:15:34 |
V1H |
- |
M |
101 V1H |
8494 |
267 |
BANCHEREAU Julien |
08:15:34 |
SEM |
- |
M |
146 SEH |
8495 |
267 |
DEVULDER Jean Pierre |
08:15:41 |
V2H |
DOMONT ATHLET |
M |
9 V2H |
6619 |
269 |
SCHWARTZENTRUBER Arnaud |
08:15:51 |
V1H |
FOULEE MUROISE |
M |
102 V1H |
5746 |
270 |
FONTAINE Nicolas |
08:15:56 |
SEM |
- |
M |
147 SEH |
7265 |
271 |
MARIE GHESQUIER Pierre |
08:16:03 |
SEM |
- |
M |
148 SEH |
466 |
272 |
BONNE Sebastien |
08:16:06 |
SEM |
- |
M |
149 SEH |
9085 |
273 |
BURLET Loic |
08:16:10 |
SEM |
SV Vaulx en Velin |
M |
150 SEH |
8125 |
274 |
BOUINOUAL Kamo |
08:16:14 |
V1H |
JOCEL |
M |
103 V1H |
6066 |
275 |
VIDAL Franck |
08:16:25 |
V1H |
La p'tite Foulee |
M |
104 V1H |
5815 |
276 |
MAHINC Gregory |
08:16:25 |
SEM |
- |
M |
151 SEH |
6563 |
276 |
FRANCON Cyril |
08:16:30 |
V1H |
la p'tite foulee St clair |
M |
105 V1H |
5982 |
278 |
DUNET Xavier |
08:17:16 |
V1H |
- |
M |
106 V1H |
5980 |
279 |
GRUET Richard |
08:17:16 |
V1H |
MIRIBEL COTIERE ATHLETISM |
M |
106 V1H |
6974 |
279 |
LACHAUX Francois |
08:17:22 |
V1H |
E MUVRE BALANINE & SPAC |
M |
108 V1H |
8690 |
281 |
POMEL Christophe |
08:17:26 |
SEM |
AS Merieux |
M |
152 SEH |
1469 |
282 |
HERLEZ Gregory |
08:17:34 |
SEM |
- |
M |
153 SEH |
316 |
283 |
LINTIGNAT Maxime |
08:18:30 |
SEM |
- |
M |
154 SEH |
8907 |
284 |
GOBY Fabien |
08:19:05 |
SEM |
plauzat running |
M |
155 SEH |
5033 |
285 |
BRANDENBURGER Stephane |
08:19:06 |
V1H |
- |
M |
109 V1H |
5148 |
286 |
LAVY Jeremy |
08:19:37 |
SEM |
- |
M |
156 SEH |
6750 |
287 |
ROBIN Gwenael |
08:19:57 |
SEM |
- |
M |
157 SEH |
1049 |
288 |
GANGLOFF Pascal |
08:19:59 |
V1H |
RAMBOUILLET SPORTS ATHLET |
M |
110 V1H |
9195 |
289 |
POTHIN Raphael |
08:20:08 |
SEM |
- |
M |
158 SEH |
5781 |
290 |
OLIVIER Daniel |
08:20:16 |
V2H |
- |
M |
10 V2H |
8220 |
291 |
BARDET Raphael |
08:20:22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
159 SEH |
7314 |
292 |
PETIT Christophe |
08:20:25 |
V1H |
- |
M |
111 V1H |
509 |
293 |
OEILLET Sylvain |
08:20:29 |
SEM |
- |
M |
160 SEH |
6539 |
294 |
BRUYERE Remy |
08:20:35 |
V1H |
Fontanil Triathlon |
M |
112 V1H |
287 |
295 |
BOCH Thomas |
08:20:37 |
SEM |
ASL La Robertsay |
M |
161 SEH |
294 |
296 |
BOUCHET Gerald |
08:20:40 |
SEM |
Fontanil Triathlon |
M |
162 SEH |
94 |
297 |
MARTIN Guillaume |
08:20:56 |
SEM |
loisirs |
M |
163 SEH |
7542 |
298 |
PANLOUP Boris |
08:20:59 |
SEM |
- |
M |
164 SEH |
7393 |
299 |
BANNIER Amaury |
08:20:59 |
SEM |
- |
M |
164 SEH |
8076 |
300 |
PAILHA Denis |
08:21:19 |
V2H |
ANNONAY TRIATHLON |
M |
11 V2H |
6215 |
300 |
ARNOUX Frederic |
08:21:31 |
SEM |
SRT |
M |
166 SEH |
8511 |
302 |
FAYA Sebastien |
08:21:44 |
V1H |
- |
M |
113 V1H |
7660 |
303 |
GAUDARD Emmanuel |
08:21:46 |
SEM |
- |
M |
167 SEH |
5531 |
304 |
COUTANT Teddy |
08:22:23 |
SEM |
Saint Laurent Nouan Triat |
M |
168 SEH |
1199 |
305 |
PLATROZ Eric |
08:22:32 |
V1H |
- |
M |
114 V1H |
9067 |
306 |
STEPHAN Bruno |
08:22:51 |
V1H |
- |
M |
115 V1H |
7972 |
307 |
OLIVIER Alice |
08:22:52 |
SEF |
- |
F |
5 SEF |
1779 |
308 |
DUCROS Silvain |
08:22:57 |
V1H |
Foulees Saint Germain en |
M |
116 V1H |
527 |
309 |
ROMAIN FARYS Claude |
08:23:15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
169 SEH |
8667 |
310 |
CHATAING Sebastien |
08:23:18 |
SEM |
- |
M |
170 SEH |
9552 |
311 |
REYMOND Nicolas |
08:23:24 |
SEM |
- |
M |
171 SEH |
8948 |
312 |
MURAT Mathieu |
08:23:39 |
SEM |
- |
M |
172 SEH |
9014 |
313 |
EYRAUD Cedric |
08:23:39 |
V1H |
- |
M |
117 V1H |
5288 |
314 |
DUMAS Timothee |
08:23:40 |
SEM |
- |
M |
173 SEH |
6603 |
314 |
DE SOUANCE Olivier |
08:23:42 |
SEM |
- |
M |
174 SEH |
7535 |
316 |
COQUEUX Yann |
08:23:43 |
V1H |
- |
M |
118 V1H |
7888 |
317 |
MISTAK Thierry |
08:23:45 |
V1H |
- |
M |
119 V1H |
5717 |
318 |
PIRES Joseph |
08:23:57 |
V1H |
ACOB |
M |
120 V1H |
1108 |
319 |
MEYER Jerome |
08:24:02 |
V1H |
ASPTT VERDUN |
M |
121 V1H |
1345 |
320 |
ALLEMAN Philippe |
08:24:06 |
V1H |
Toulouse Triathlon |
M |
122 V1H |
8866 |
321 |
DELARUELLE Jean Baptiste |
08:24:15 |
SEM |
TRI TRAIL & RUN |
M |
175 SEH |
8840 |
322 |
MAZILLE Gregory |
08:24:18 |
V1H |
AFA FEYZIN |
M |
123 V1H |
6303 |
323 |
JOUVIN Etienne |
08:24:22 |
SEM |
Amexio |
M |
176 SEH |
5024 |
324 |
MARGET Jerome |
08:24:24 |
SEM |
aucun |
M |
177 SEH |
9443 |
325 |
HERMAL Jerome |
08:24:26 |
SEM |
- |
M |
178 SEH |
8972 |
326 |
TRICONNET Thierry |
08:24:28 |
V2H |
- |
M |
12 V2H |
884 |
327 |
BONETTO Laurent |
08:24:30 |
V1H |
- |
M |
124 V1H |
1309 |
328 |
TAILLANDIER Franck |
08:24:33 |
SEM |
- |
M |
179 SEH |
7756 |
329 |
MERLE DU BOURG Valentin |
08:24:58 |
ESH |
- |
M |
7 ESH |
241 |
330 |
GOURMAUD Frederic |
08:25:10 |
V1H |
SRB MArathon |
M |
125 V1H |
6936 |
331 |
DUPRE Julien |
08:25:12 |
SEM |
GoodPeopleRun.com |
M |
180 SEH |
7294 |
332 |
DUCARNE Laurent |
08:25:21 |
SEM |
sam paris 12 |
M |
181 SEH |
8180 |
333 |
BAREL Stephane |
08:25:26 |
V1H |
- |
M |
126 V1H |
5699 |
334 |
ANTIGA Fabrice |
08:25:27 |
V1H |
UCCV |
M |
127 V1H |
1001 |
335 |
QUENTIN Vincent |
08:25:33 |
V2H |
- |
M |
13 V2H |
7759 |
336 |
VERBIEST Wim |
08:25:45 |
V1H |
- |
M |
128 V1H |
1884 |
337 |
COYNE Fanny |
08:25:46 |
SEF |
- |
F |
6 SEF |
8328 |
338 |
AUBAGUE Raphael |
08:26:07 |
V1H |
- |
M |
129 V1H |
7312 |
339 |
PIZZANELLI Romain |
08:26:14 |
SEM |
FREE RUN 72 |
M |
182 SEH |
6698 |
340 |
TRICHET Sebastien |
08:26:16 |
V1H |
- |
M |
130 V1H |
712 |
341 |
MUSELET Damien |
08:26:17 |
SEM |
Route42 Sorbiers |
M |
183 SEH |
6726 |
342 |
GOUGET Clement |
08:26:19 |
SEM |
- |
M |
184 SEH |
9203 |
343 |
POULIN Eric |
08:26:30 |
V1H |
- |
M |
131 V1H |
1513 |
344 |
GILGEN Roger |
08:26:41 |
V1H |
- |
M |
132 V1H |
8525 |
345 |
AZERARAK Christophe |
08:26:50 |
V1H |
- |
M |
133 V1H |
9513 |
346 |
CHARBONNEAU Stephane |
08:26:50 |
V1H |
- |
M |
133 V1H |
5113 |
347 |
BERRUET Philippe |
08:26:51 |
V1H |
- |
M |
135 V1H |
6016 |
347 |
HOUDART Didier |
08:27:06 |
V2H |
- |
M |
14 V2H |
474 |
349 |
MEZERETTE Philippe |
08:27:14 |
V2H |
- |
M |
15 V2H |
7315 |
350 |
ZASSO Christophe |
08:27:34 |
SEM |
- |
M |
185 SEH |
706 |
351 |
BOULEY Didier |
08:27:36 |
V1H |
- |
M |
136 V1H |
1854 |
352 |
BAJARD Alban |
08:27:52 |
SEM |
- |
M |
186 SEH |
8406 |
353 |
VAILLANT Jean Francois |
08:28:32 |
V2H |
- |
M |
16 V2H |
5602 |
354 |
BOYER Ludovic |
08:28:37 |
V1H |
- |
M |
137 V1H |
7418 |
355 |
DI GIROLAMO Remi |
08:28:55 |
SEM |
- |
M |
187 SEH |
398 |
356 |
QUINTARD Cyrille |
08:28:58 |
V1H |
Taillefer Trail Team |
M |
138 V1H |
8337 |
357 |
COLLIGNON Jean Remy |
08:29:09 |
SEM |
- |
M |
188 SEH |
7824 |
358 |
GONGET Julien |
08:29:21 |
ESH |
TriVal de Gray |
M |
8 ESH |
7264 |
359 |
DUPRAZ Benoit |
08:29:32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
189 SEH |
443 |
360 |
LUDWIG Vincent |
08:29:33 |
V1H |
Triathlon Nancy Lorraine |
M |
139 V1H |
9107 |
361 |
SOUPE Sebastien |
08:29:36 |
SEM |
- |
M |
190 SEH |
6901 |
362 |
LE GUERN Vincent |
08:29:42 |
V1H |
- |
M |
140 V1H |
9219 |
363 |
PREAUX Guillaume |
08:29:45 |
SEM |
- |
M |
191 SEH |
5594 |
364 |
BENASSIS Sebastien |
08:29:54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
192 SEH |
7249 |
365 |
KAIDI Hakim |
08:30:00 |
SEM |
- |
M |
193 SEH |
9468 |
366 |
BAHRI Christophe |
08:30:07 |
V1H |
- |
M |
141 V1H |
5844 |
367 |
BURG Jean Marc |
08:30:11 |
V1H |
Olympic Nice Natation |
M |
142 V1H |
7262 |
368 |
CASSIER Etienne |
08:30:16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
194 SEH |
123 |
369 |
MALENGREAU Cedric |
08:30:17 |
V1H |
Plougastel VTT sport natu |
M |
143 V1H |
6473 |
370 |
DUPUIS Pascal |
08:30:20 |
V2H |
amberieu marathon |
M |
17 V2H |
1245 |
371 |
GERY Mathias |
08:30:21 |
SEM |
KIKOUROU.NET |
M |
195 SEH |
7260 |
372 |
COUTURIER David |
08:30:21 |
V1H |
AVOC |
M |
144 V1H |
6210 |
373 |
FAIVRE Sebastien |
08:30:57 |
SEM |
- |
M |
196 SEH |
788 |
373 |
BERGER Christian |
08:31:06 |
V2H |
- |
M |
18 V2H |
727 |
375 |
LICAJ Idlir |
08:31:09 |
SEM |
- |
M |
197 SEH |
8156 |
376 |
VILA Jose |
08:31:17 |
SEM |
WTL World Trailander Laxo |
M |
198 SEH |
5909 |
377 |
BURNEL Christophe |
08:31:18 |
V1H |
- |
M |
145 V1H |
376 |
378 |
RUIZ Benoit |
08:31:38 |
V1H |
- |
M |
146 V1H |
1768 |
379 |
NETO Victor |
08:31:54 |
V1H |
AS IBM LYON |
M |
147 V1H |
1541 |
380 |
RICHARDEAU Mathieu |
08:32:21 |
SEM |
- |
M |
199 SEH |
7543 |
381 |
JOLY Philippe |
08:32:28 |
V1H |
EAC |
M |
148 V1H |
7561 |
382 |
SERVIZET David |
08:33:00 |
V1H |
TEAM RLIGHT |
M |
149 V1H |
8008 |
383 |
MARTIN Lolo |
08:33:04 |
V2H |
TEAM RAIDLIGHT |
M |
19 V2H |
1944 |
384 |
CHATEIL Adrien |
08:33:28 |
SEM |
- |
M |
200 SEH |
6809 |
385 |
CURTIL Raphael |
08:33:31 |
V1H |
- |
M |
150 V1H |
1869 |
386 |
DELPLACE Alexandre |
08:33:31 |
V1H |
Longuenesse Nature Aventu |
M |
150 V1H |
8182 |
387 |
CHAMBRIARD Loic |
08:33:47 |
V1H |
- |
M |
152 V1H |
8334 |
387 |
DELETOMBE Philippe |
08:33:48 |
V2H |
chambery triathlon |
M |
20 V2H |
323 |
389 |
CHAUVET Frederic |
08:33:51 |
SEM |
A C Angerien |
M |
201 SEH |
8512 |
390 |
CAVAILLES Philippe |
08:33:54 |
V1H |
- |
M |
153 V1H |
688 |
391 |
HENRY Patrice |
08:34:03 |
V1H |
ASM RUNNING |
M |
154 V1H |
7855 |
392 |
MOREAU Magali |
08:34:08 |
V1F |
- |
F |
3 V1F |
8715 |
393 |
ASSAM Morad |
08:34:10 |
V1H |
CORPS |
M |
155 V1H |
9349 |
394 |
AUBRY William |
08:34:17 |
V2H |
AS Bologne |
M |
21 V2H |
1016 |
395 |
DUFOSSE Olivier |
08:34:22 |
V1H |
- |
M |
156 V1H |
814 |
396 |
MUSSARD Jean Pierre |
08:34:23 |
V1H |
extrem sud reunion |
M |
157 V1H |
8863 |
397 |
FALCONNIER Jeremy |
08:34:50 |
SEM |
du Suzon ? la Vareze |
M |
202 SEH |
442 |
398 |
PHILIBERT Richard |
08:34:53 |
V1H |
- |
M |
158 V1H |
8200 |
399 |
ALBINET Philippe |
08:34:54 |
V1H |
Runnosphere |
M |
159 V1H |
319 |
400 |
CELERIER Christophe |
08:34:55 |
V1H |
ESL TERNAY ATLHETISME |
M |
160 V1H |
5265 |
401 |
COMBY Stephane |
08:35:05 |
V1H |
- |
M |
161 V1H |
785 |
402 |
RUF Fabien |
08:35:08 |
SEM |
CVAC |
M |
203 SEH |
8610 |
403 |
TEISSIER Patrick |
08:35:15 |
V1H |
- |
M |
162 V1H |
9522 |
404 |
CADIER Patrice |
08:35:23 |
V1H |
- |
M |
163 V1H |
8979 |
405 |
PERRIN David |
08:35:43 |
SEM |
- |
M |
204 SEH |
8868 |
406 |
VAUDORE Eric |
08:35:54 |
V1H |
- |
M |
164 V1H |
7923 |
407 |
PIGAT Jerome |
08:36:08 |
V1H |
UNION SPORTIVE GAZELEC IF |
M |
165 V1H |
1087 |
408 |
VALETTE Olivier |
08:36:10 |
V1H |
- |
M |
166 V1H |
1744 |
409 |
BERTRAND Jerome |
08:36:51 |
SEM |
AUCUNE |
M |
205 SEH |
9338 |
410 |
NOGRE Guillaume |
08:36:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
206 SEH |
5534 |
411 |
SIMONOFF Alexandre |
08:36:55 |
V1H |
- |
M |
167 V1H |
5915 |
412 |
PROVOST Mickael |
08:36:59 |
SEM |
OXYGENE |
M |
207 SEH |
1893 |
413 |
HELAN David |
08:37:19 |
V1H |
- |
M |
168 V1H |
750 |
414 |
PALLARDY Thomas |
08:37:25 |
SEM |
- |
M |
208 SEH |
1816 |
415 |
VINCENT David |
08:37:28 |
V1H |
- |
M |
169 V1H |
7905 |
416 |
HARSON Julien |
08:37:36 |
SEM |
Furets d'Eiffage |
M |
209 SEH |
6446 |
417 |
DUVALET Bastien |
08:37:37 |
SEM |
Reveil Athletique de Bret |
M |
210 SEH |
6601 |
418 |
SAVART Jerome |
08:37:39 |
SEM |
RC VICHY |
M |
211 SEH |
1304 |
419 |
ETALON Fabien |
08:37:58 |
V1H |
- |
M |
170 V1H |
6877 |
420 |
PERE Fabrice |
08:38:01 |
SEM |
- |
M |
212 SEH |
7895 |
421 |
DANGUIN Cyrille |
08:38:06 |
SEM |
LETRACEUR |
M |
213 SEH |
901 |
422 |
DESACHY Benoit |
08:38:22 |
V1H |
- |
M |
171 V1H |
826 |
423 |
ROLLET Baptiste |
08:38:40 |
SEM |
esperance endurance trail |
M |
214 SEH |
6013 |
424 |
ALENDA Franck |
08:38:47 |
SEM |
- |
M |
215 SEH |
9343 |
425 |
LECLERE Michel |
08:38:56 |
V1H |
courir a fabregues |
M |
172 V1H |
1586 |
426 |
BOUTHORS Stephane |
08:39:01 |
V1H |
- |
M |
173 V1H |
7398 |
427 |
BINETRUY Fabien |
08:39:06 |
SEM |
- |
M |
216 SEH |
7606 |
428 |
GAILLON Florent |
08:39:06 |
SEM |
- |
M |
216 SEH |
8741 |
429 |
EYRIGNOUX David |
08:39:07 |
V1H |
ASMSE TRI 42 |
M |
174 V1H |
9125 |
430 |
PAQUET Thibaut |
08:39:10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
218 SEH |
7728 |
431 |
REVEL Christophe |
08:39:14 |
SEM |
13 bca |
M |
219 SEH |
9538 |
432 |
RIPOLL Marc |
08:39:16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
220 SEH |
8551 |
432 |
GALLI Marc |
08:39:22 |
V2H |
athle MORMANT |
M |
22 V2H |
5482 |
434 |
GRIPON Christophe |
08:39:23 |
SEM |
- |
M |
221 SEH |
1539 |
435 |
SPLENDORE Frederic |
08:39:27 |
ESH |
- |
M |
9 ESH |
1554 |
436 |
BRUNELLE Sebastien |
08:39:27 |
SEM |
- |
M |
222 SEH |
9456 |
437 |
LE BEL Jean Marc |
08:39:35 |
V1H |
SAINTE GENEVIEVE SPORTS |
M |
175 V1H |
1659 |
438 |
DONNET Charles |
08:39:36 |
SEM |
- |
M |
223 SEH |
1666 |
439 |
TISSOT Laurent |
08:39:38 |
V1H |
TEAM RUNNING CONSEIL |
M |
176 V1H |
31 |
440 |
SOARES Francisco |
08:39:39 |
V1H |
- |
M |
177 V1H |
8768 |
441 |
HALTER Jean Claude |
08:40:02 |
V1H |
- |
M |
178 V1H |
7886 |
442 |
LAFFITTE Jean Baptiste |
08:40:06 |
SEM |
Pau Triathlon |
M |
224 SEH |
7209 |
443 |
LAGOUTTE Julien |
08:40:07 |
SEM |
- |
M |
225 SEH |
1274 |
444 |
DUBOIS Alexandre |
08:40:20 |
V1H |
- |
M |
179 V1H |
6725 |
445 |
CHASSAGNE Eric |
08:40:25 |
V2H |
ASVEL Triathlon |
M |
23 V2H |
176 |
446 |
FILIPPI Daniel |
08:40:34 |
SEM |
- |
M |
226 SEH |
886 |
447 |
JAVAUX Nicolas |
08:40:39 |
SEM |
aucun |
M |
227 SEH |
5760 |
448 |
LYONNAZ Marylene |
08:40:40 |
SEF |
Pass'Running |
F |
7 SEF |
73 |
449 |
CALARD Greg |
08:40:54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
228 SEH |
427 |
450 |
LAHACHE Anouk |
08:41:07 |
V1F |
STADE NOGENT SUR OISE |
F |
4 V1F |
6835 |
451 |
PASTION Alain |
08:41:10 |
V2H |
PRIVAS RVR |
M |
24 V2H |
8988 |
452 |
BOUJU Bertrand |
08:41:22 |
V1H |
ACS BUZANCAIS |
M |
180 V1H |
682 |
453 |
GIRARD Stephane |
08:41:22 |
SEM |
Runista |
M |
229 SEH |
6862 |
454 |
HANTZEN Carole |
08:41:26 |
V1F |
- |
F |
5 V1F |
707 |
455 |
RENOUX Sylvain |
08:41:39 |
V1H |
TRAIL ATHLITUDE CUERS |
M |
181 V1H |
5414 |
456 |
PALIJCZUK Julien |
08:41:56 |
SEM |
- |
M |
230 SEH |
1460 |
457 |
ANDRE Romain |
08:42:07 |
SEM |
AAA du Lyonnais |
M |
231 SEH |
1200 |
458 |
COFFY Eric |
08:42:08 |
V2H |
- |
M |
25 V2H |
7948 |
459 |
PEROL Julien |
08:42:14 |
V1H |
AAA du Lyonnais |
M |
182 V1H |
9648 |
460 |
BENOIT Eric |
08:42:14 |
V1H |
A.S Papeteries d'Espaly |
M |
182 V1H |
8064 |
461 |
POITTEVIN Matthieu |
08:42:15 |
V1H |
Amitie Nature Villeurbann |
M |
184 V1H |
130 |
462 |
AASRI Taoufiq |
08:42:20 |
V1H |
- |
M |
185 V1H |
9514 |
463 |
LANDMANN Guy |
08:42:27 |
V2H |
- |
M |
26 V2H |
132 |
464 |
FALAVEL Jerome |
08:42:43 |
V1H |
- |
M |
186 V1H |
6761 |
465 |
HOUZET Jean Baptiste |
08:42:55 |
V1H |
- |
M |
187 V1H |
7956 |
466 |
GENIN Julien |
08:43:02 |
SEM |
Nimes Triathlon |
M |
232 SEH |
9043 |
467 |
JOVESKI Valery |
08:43:03 |
SEM |
- |
M |
233 SEH |
5499 |
468 |
REBOUD Roman |
08:43:08 |
SEM |
TEAM RAIDLIGHT |
M |
234 SEH |
7793 |
469 |
CHOPARD LALLIER Marianne |
08:43:09 |
SEF |
CMI |
F |
8 SEF |
7794 |
470 |
BETOURET Sebastien |
08:43:09 |
SEM |
- |
M |
235 SEH |
6346 |
471 |
GIRARD Loic |
08:43:09 |
SEM |
- |
M |
235 SEH |
6454 |
472 |
SAGNES Nicolas |
08:43:11 |
V1H |
- |
M |
188 V1H |
7862 |
473 |
DANET Fabien |
08:43:15 |
V1H |
Kikourou |
M |
189 V1H |
1043 |
474 |
FABRE Gerard |
08:43:25 |
V1H |
- |
M |
190 V1H |
9580 |
475 |
PIRAT Franck |
08:43:30 |
V1H |
- |
M |
191 V1H |
9345 |
476 |
LALEOUSE Ivan |
08:43:32 |
SEM |
CBL Consulting |
M |
237 SEH |
991 |
477 |
BOUDOT Jean Baptiste |
08:43:33 |
SEM |
VTT GIVRY |
M |
238 SEH |
9315 |
478 |
PLAVONIL Sony |
08:43:44 |
SEM |
- |
M |
239 SEH |
6065 |
479 |
QUINTILLA LOPEZ Jose |
08:43:46 |
SEM |
UNION CYCLISTE LA CLAYETT |
M |
240 SEH |
5218 |
480 |
GIFFON Edouard |
08:43:50 |
SEM |
RILLIEUX TRIATHLON |
M |
241 SEH |
6395 |
481 |
JULIEN SAINT AMAND Luc |
08:44:01 |
V2H |
- |
M |
27 V2H |
8929 |
482 |
PHILY Victor |
08:44:02 |
SEM |
- |
M |
242 SEH |
7807 |
483 |
QUADRI Julien |
08:44:03 |
SEM |
- |
M |
243 SEH |
8819 |
484 |
LUQUET DE SAINT GERMAIN Victoire |
08:44:15 |
SEF |
- |
F |
9 SEF |
399 |
485 |
MOTTA Raphael |
08:44:21 |
SEM |
- |
M |
244 SEH |
6308 |
486 |
BOCH Franck |
08:44:31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
245 SEH |
5516 |
487 |
BONNEFOND Rudy |
08:44:36 |
V1H |
RUNNING CLUB MALBY |
M |
192 V1H |
1282 |
488 |
GERARD Benjamin |
08:44:42 |
SEM |
- |
M |
246 SEH |
5192 |
489 |
GOUDET VETELE Nadia |
08:44:45 |
V1F |
- |
F |
6 V1F |
65 |
490 |
VANAGS Janis |
08:45:02 |
SEM |
Isostar |
M |
247 SEH |
7667 |
491 |
ABDIRAHMAN Syad |
08:45:07 |
SEM |
- |
M |
248 SEH |
334 |
492 |
MOGIER Dominique |
08:45:13 |
V2H |
- |
M |
28 V2H |
9613 |
493 |
HUBNER Xavier |
08:45:14 |
V1H |
- |
M |
193 V1H |
9350 |
494 |
TROUBETZKY Sylvain |
08:45:25 |
SEM |
- |
M |
249 SEH |
8155 |
495 |
ZUBA Christophe |
08:45:33 |
V1H |
- |
M |
194 V1H |
523 |
496 |
GUERRERO Jean Michel |
08:45:35 |
V1H |
- |
M |
195 V1H |
6701 |
497 |
SAUVINEAU Eric |
08:45:36 |
V1H |
- |
M |
196 V1H |
6160 |
498 |
MARTINIE Bruno |
08:45:41 |
V1H |
- |
M |
197 V1H |
9638 |
499 |
AZOUARD Christophe |
08:45:46 |
V1H |
- |
M |
198 V1H |
838 |
500 |
MOLLIERE Christophe |
08:45:57 |
V1H |
- |
M |
199 V1H |
1073 |
501 |
CHAVEROT Thierry |
08:45:59 |
V1H |
Fontanil Triathlon |
M |
200 V1H |
7640 |
502 |
CORBI Damien |
08:46:02 |
SEM |
GR69 |
M |
250 SEH |
7414 |
503 |
JAUREGUIBERRY Guillaume |
08:46:02 |
SEM |
- |
M |
250 SEH |
5585 |
504 |
BOUTRY Herve |
08:46:10 |
V1H |
- |
M |
201 V1H |
9370 |
505 |
LACROIX Jean Christophe |
08:46:11 |
V1H |
- |
M |
202 V1H |
8806 |
506 |
COLIN Bruno |
08:46:12 |
SEM |
- |
M |
252 SEH |
487 |
507 |
GALMICHE Sebastien |
08:46:21 |
SEM |
- |
M |
253 SEH |
7044 |
508 |
GLORIEUX Quentin |
08:46:23 |
SEM |
- |
M |
254 SEH |
6789 |
509 |
MANDRON Quentin |
08:46:35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
255 SEH |
8736 |
510 |
CHERGUI Fares |
08:47:12 |
SEM |
- |
M |
256 SEH |
1415 |
511 |
CLAUDEL Regis |
08:47:12 |
V1H |
- |
M |
203 V1H |
8670 |
512 |
VILBERT Fabien |
08:47:29 |
V1H |
team sport et neige |
M |
204 V1H |
9194 |
513 |
ANGELINI Dominique |
08:47:32 |
V1H |
- |
M |
205 V1H |
6505 |
514 |
VERGEY Florent |
08:47:37 |
SEM |
- |
M |
257 SEH |
1538 |
515 |
BERAUD Gabriel |
08:47:37 |
SEM |
- |
M |
257 SEH |
7834 |
516 |
MERMILLOD Romain |
08:47:51 |
SEM |
- |
M |
259 SEH |
7582 |
517 |
RIZZOTTO Julien |
08:48:03 |
SEM |
trail club val de loue |
M |
260 SEH |
7537 |
518 |
BERNARD Yannick |
08:48:08 |
SEM |
ASVEL Triathlon |
M |
261 SEH |
1812 |
519 |
DALERY Jean Christophe |
08:48:12 |
SEM |
- |
M |
262 SEH |
8501 |
520 |
ROUSSEL Franck |
08:48:12 |
V1H |
- |
M |
206 V1H |
874 |
521 |
BAUD GENIAUX Jean Charles |
08:48:13 |
SEM |
- |
M |
263 SEH |
1121 |
522 |
CHAPELIN Liliane |
08:48:15 |
SEF |
- |
F |
10 SEF |
136 |
523 |
GARCIA Francois |
08:48:17 |
SEM |
- |
M |
264 SEH |
8826 |
524 |
LEGRAND Frederic |
08:48:19 |
V1H |
Chenove Triathlon |
M |
207 V1H |
7196 |
525 |
ASCONE Frederic |
08:48:27 |
SEM |
RAIDLIGHT |
M |
265 SEH |
484 |
526 |
LAMBERTHOD Gael |
08:48:35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
266 SEH |
6405 |
527 |
HENRI FOUQUET Charles |
08:48:36 |
SEM |
- |
M |
267 SEH |
7938 |
528 |
ESPARON Mathieu |
08:48:41 |
SEM |
- |
M |
268 SEH |
1610 |
529 |
PAVAN Gilles |
08:48:44 |
V1H |
US VALENCIENNES |
M |
208 V1H |
6224 |
530 |
BOURGEOIS Jean Michel |
08:48:49 |
V1H |
- |
M |
209 V1H |
5088 |
531 |
PERRIN Ludovic |
08:48:51 |
SEM |
LES GALAURIENS |
M |
269 SEH |
7123 |
532 |
LAPORTE Etienne |
08:48:54 |
V1H |
- |
M |
210 V1H |
7903 |
533 |
BONNET Cyril |
08:48:54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
270 SEH |
705 |
534 |
PATROUILLAULT Thomas |
08:49:16 |
SEM |
XVeme Athletic Club |
M |
271 SEH |
1982 |
535 |
GONZALEZ Hugues |
08:49:16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
271 SEH |
5278 |
536 |
SIRAGUSA Romain |
08:49:17 |
SEM |
MACADAM 07 |
M |
273 SEH |
8297 |
537 |
NOGIER Gaspard |
08:49:29 |
SEM |
- |
M |
274 SEH |
6828 |
538 |
HELY David |
08:49:30 |
SEM |
- |
M |
275 SEH |
8954 |
539 |
HOUARD Guillaume |
08:49:45 |
SEM |
Senart Triathlon |
M |
276 SEH |
6562 |
540 |
LAURY Marc |
08:49:52 |
V2H |
RAIDLIGHT |
M |
29 V2H |
9378 |
541 |
RENARD Laurent |
08:49:56 |
V1H |
- |
M |
211 V1H |
6965 |
542 |
BERARD Yvon |
08:50:04 |
SEM |
- |
M |
277 SEH |
1621 |
543 |
BRICE Thierry |
08:50:06 |
V1H |
- |
M |
212 V1H |
6467 |
544 |
ALEXANDROWICZ Laurent |
08:50:12 |
V2H |
- |
M |
30 V2H |
7832 |
545 |
SAINTHILLIER Laurent |
08:50:23 |
V1H |
- |
M |
213 V1H |
6003 |
546 |
POMMERAY Denis |
08:50:23 |
V1H |
- |
M |
213 V1H |
8479 |
547 |
GESCHWINE Loic |
08:50:25 |
SEM |
club alpin francais |
M |
278 SEH |
5648 |
548 |
DE CARVALHO Thierry |
08:50:29 |
V2H |
- |
M |
31 V2H |
9050 |
549 |
CHAIB Djamil |
08:50:35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
279 SEH |
9004 |
550 |
GEREMIA Daniel |
08:50:40 |
V2H |
USCPCA rp |
M |
32 V2H |
5140 |
551 |
PERILHOU Eric |
08:50:42 |
V2H |
- |
M |
33 V2H |
533 |
552 |
PETITJEAN Pascal |
08:50:59 |
V1H |
- |
M |
215 V1H |
7531 |
553 |
DESPRATS Jean Francois |
08:51:00 |
V1H |
- |
M |
216 V1H |
8539 |
554 |
VIVIER Damien |
08:51:00 |
V1H |
- |
M |
216 V1H |
6870 |
555 |
DESORMIERE Vincent |
08:51:01 |
SEM |
- |
M |
280 SEH |
7944 |
556 |
URIE Ruddy |
08:51:11 |
V1H |
- |
M |
218 V1H |
8204 |
557 |
CALATAYUD Christophe |
08:51:32 |
V1H |
- |
M |
219 V1H |
8517 |
558 |
GRANJON Mathieu |
08:51:34 |
SEM |
- |
M |
281 SEH |
186 |
559 |
VIARD Marc |
08:51:42 |
V1H |
- |
M |
220 V1H |
8532 |
560 |
GENDARME Adrien |
08:51:45 |
SEM |
- |
M |
282 SEH |
163 |
561 |
CHRISTIN Benoit |
08:51:47 |
SEM |
- |
M |
283 SEH |
164 |
562 |
CAGNION Thibault |
08:52:01 |
V1H |
- |
M |
221 V1H |
8889 |
563 |
BARALDINI Olivier |
08:52:03 |
SEM |
- |
M |
284 SEH |
212 |
564 |
GIROD Etienne |
08:52:08 |
SEM |
- |
M |
285 SEH |
7857 |
565 |
BAGUENIER DESORMEAUX Arnaud |
08:52:16 |
V1H |
- |
M |
222 V1H |
1953 |
566 |
SOUILLIART Thibaut |
08:52:29 |
SEM |
- |
M |
286 SEH |
1326 |
567 |
LEGUENNEC Arnaud |
08:52:46 |
SEM |
PLESSIS ROBINSON AC |
M |
287 SEH |
7703 |
568 |
JULLIEN David |
08:52:49 |
SEM |
SRT |
M |
288 SEH |
7459 |
569 |
VIOLLET Sebastien |
08:52:49 |
V1H |
- |
M |
223 V1H |
5352 |
570 |
DESPREZ Jean Christophe |
08:52:56 |
V2H |
ACP Crolles |
M |
34 V2H |
9599 |
571 |
SEGUIN Remy |
08:53:01 |
V1H |
CORCY ENDURANCE |
M |
224 V1H |
6739 |
572 |
MAUGET Thierry |
08:53:07 |
SEM |
- |
M |
289 SEH |
499 |
573 |
CIMETTA Patrick |
08:53:09 |
V1H |
- |
M |
225 V1H |
5727 |
574 |
DA COSTA Sebastien |
08:53:12 |
SEM |
- |
M |
290 SEH |
5281 |
575 |
PRZYBYLSKI David |
08:53:15 |
SEM |
ASOS |
M |
291 SEH |
770 |
576 |
GIRARD Patrice |
08:53:18 |
V1H |
- |
M |
226 V1H |
8528 |
577 |
ANDREO Noel |
08:53:18 |
V1H |
- |
M |
226 V1H |
8832 |
578 |
MICON Jerome |
08:53:24 |
SEM |
- |
M |
292 SEH |
7811 |
579 |
LE GOFF Yannick |
08:53:28 |
V1H |
TEAM OUSSIAK |
M |
228 V1H |
8975 |
580 |
CABRERA Philippe |
08:53:36 |
SEM |
- |
M |
293 SEH |
1493 |
581 |
BARBIER Sylvain |
08:53:41 |
V1H |
PICARNUS |
M |
229 V1H |
1813 |
582 |
BLANCHARD Alain |
08:53:46 |
V2H |
Marathon du Perche Vendom |
M |
35 V2H |
1550 |
583 |
GAILLARD Karl |
08:53:56 |
SEM |
- |
M |
294 SEH |
6336 |
584 |
BURILLE Benoit |
08:53:57 |
SEM |
- |
M |
295 SEH |
6909 |
585 |
RATIGNER Philippe |
08:54:03 |
SEM |
- |
M |
296 SEH |
9400 |
586 |
AUFORT Patrick |
08:54:13 |
V1H |
- |
M |
230 V1H |
1004 |
587 |
PONCET Lionel |
08:54:14 |
V1H |
- |
M |
231 V1H |
1154 |
588 |
AUCAN Christophe |
08:54:25 |
ESH |
- |
M |
10 ESH |
7955 |
589 |
VIOLLET Remi |
08:54:28 |
SEM |
- |
M |
297 SEH |
1338 |
590 |
OMNES Jerome |
08:54:29 |
SEM |
ASPTT Compiegne |
M |
298 SEH |
954 |
591 |
DADDARIO Laurent |
08:54:39 |
V1H |
- |
M |
232 V1H |
6478 |
592 |
SCHWANDER Julien |
08:54:42 |
V1H |
Saint Denis Emotion |
M |
233 V1H |
5049 |
593 |
BOIRON David |
08:54:43 |
V1H |
- |
M |
234 V1H |
8668 |
594 |
GRIGORIOU Christopher |
08:54:49 |
SEM |
geneva triathlon |
M |
299 SEH |
1838 |
595 |
DROUARD Marc |
08:54:53 |
V1H |
- |
M |
235 V1H |
1192 |
596 |
THEVARD Stephane |
08:54:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
300 SEH |
6007 |
597 |
CABARROU Marc |
08:54:57 |
SEM |
- |
M |
301 SEH |
5481 |
598 |
ANTHOINE Denis |
08:54:57 |
V1H |
- |
M |
236 V1H |
9204 |
599 |
BRANGIER Thibault |
08:55:04 |
SEM |
Les Tritons Meldois |
M |
302 SEH |
6648 |
600 |
ABERKANE Tahar |
08:55:10 |
V1H |
CORCY ENDURANCE |
M |
237 V1H |
8951 |
601 |
JOUSSELIN Stephane |
08:55:23 |
V1H |
Foulees Saint Germain en |
M |
238 V1H |
468 |
602 |
PODVIN Olivier |
08:55:31 |
V1H |
- |
M |
239 V1H |
7279 |
603 |
SEDILLEAU Cedric |
08:55:31 |
SEM |
asvel |
M |
303 SEH |
9183 |
604 |
FAGOT Olivier |
08:55:32 |
V1H |
oli coaching |
M |
240 V1H |
6299 |
605 |
BOUGHANMI Nizar |
08:55:34 |
SEM |
pompiers amberieu en buge |
M |
304 SEH |
6497 |
606 |
GENTIL Jerome |
08:55:40 |
SEM |
- |
M |
305 SEH |
6390 |
607 |
GONCALVES Remi |
08:55:42 |
SEM |
- |
M |
306 SEH |
6584 |
608 |
CABRERA Jean Michel |
08:55:59 |
SEM |
- |
M |
307 SEH |
1135 |
609 |
CHEDAL ANGLAY Olivier |
08:56:04 |
V1H |
- |
M |
241 V1H |
8080 |
610 |
FOURNIER Jacques |
08:56:08 |
V2H |
CSBJ Athletisme |
M |
36 V2H |
8205 |
611 |
PENSEC Yann |
08:56:11 |
SEM |
- |
M |
308 SEH |
1935 |
612 |
GUILLEMAIN Guillaume |
08:56:14 |
SEM |
J3 SPORTS AMILLY |
M |
309 SEH |
5999 |
613 |
BERNARD Olivier |
08:56:16 |
V1H |
TSR78 |
M |
242 V1H |
8598 |
614 |
BESSEAS Benoit |
08:56:38 |
ESH |
- |
M |
11 ESH |
9492 |
615 |
MONBON Joseph |
08:56:39 |
SEM |
- |
M |
310 SEH |
8092 |
616 |
KOTTKE Michel |
08:57:07 |
V2H |
MARATOURISTES |
M |
37 V2H |
525 |
617 |
PECCLET Thomas |
08:57:07 |
SEM |
DSA PONTARLIER |
M |
311 SEH |
6529 |
618 |
JACOTTIN Rodolphe |
08:57:15 |
V1H |
- |
M |
243 V1H |
5323 |
619 |
LIMA DOS SANTOS Manuel |
08:57:21 |
V2H |
- |
M |
38 V2H |
5357 |
620 |
LAFORGE Thierry |
08:57:25 |
V1H |
Epicure ? pied |
M |
244 V1H |
6270 |
621 |
DEMORTIERE Regis |
08:57:27 |
V1H |
theize course nature |
M |
245 V1H |
5169 |
622 |
MIRETTI Thomas |
08:57:30 |
SEM |
- |
M |
312 SEH |
8053 |
623 |
BOIZA Vincent |
08:57:33 |
V1H |
- |
M |
246 V1H |
9401 |
624 |
CLIMENT Lucas |
08:57:36 |
SEM |
- |
M |
313 SEH |
8716 |
625 |
MOLINARO Gregory |
08:57:37 |
V1H |
- |
M |
247 V1H |
1907 |
626 |
WATTELLIER Johan |
08:57:43 |
SEM |
usm viroflay |
M |
314 SEH |
9353 |
627 |
VERNEY Nicolas |
08:57:52 |
SEM |
- |
M |
315 SEH |
9618 |
628 |
LEBLANC Cyril |
08:57:53 |
SEM |
Amiens Triathlon |
M |
316 SEH |
7173 |
629 |
MONTANGON Stephane |
08:58:07 |
SEM |
pompiers amberieu en buge |
M |
317 SEH |
6499 |
630 |
LEROY Raphael |
08:58:14 |
ESH |
CHTI TRIATLILLE |
M |
12 ESH |
8351 |
631 |
FIL Bertrand |
08:58:16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
318 SEH |
8287 |
632 |
GASNIER Stephane |
08:58:18 |
V1H |
marine nationale |
M |
248 V1H |
6409 |
633 |
GANEE Arnaud |
08:58:27 |
SEM |
- |
M |
319 SEH |
6922 |
634 |
CARCEL Valentin |
08:58:33 |
SEM |
- |
M |
320 SEH |
311 |
635 |
VIELMONT Jean Luc |
08:58:39 |
V1H |
- |
M |
249 V1H |
5449 |
636 |
DUPUIS Xavier |
08:58:39 |
V1H |
- |
M |
249 V1H |
7208 |
637 |
BERTRAND Frederic |
08:58:48 |
V1H |
amberieu marathon |
M |
251 V1H |
5981 |
638 |
SIEGENFUHR Louis |
08:58:51 |
SEM |
SUD OISE ATHLETISME |
M |
321 SEH |
6982 |
639 |
BURNER Regis |
08:58:54 |
V1H |
SUD OISE ATHLETISME |
M |
252 V1H |
6729 |
640 |
FERE Sebastien |
08:58:55 |
SEM |
- |
M |
322 SEH |
5833 |
641 |
DE DONNO Oronzo |
08:59:14 |
V1H |
- |
M |
253 V1H |
191 |
642 |
CHAIGNE Olivier |
08:59:22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
323 SEH |
6393 |
643 |
PISSAS Julien |
08:59:22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
323 SEH |
6342 |
644 |
BONDUE Maxime |
08:59:27 |
SEM |
- |
M |
325 SEH |
887 |
645 |
SEIXO Julio |
08:59:43 |
SEM |
- |
M |
326 SEH |
9645 |
646 |
REYMOND Yael |
08:59:55 |
SEM |
- |
M |
327 SEH |
6398 |
647 |
BEDOURET Julien |
08:59:59 |
SEM |
DIJON Singletrack |
M |
328 SEH |
8748 |
648 |
BERGER Pierre |
09:00:08 |
V1H |
- |
M |
254 V1H |
7341 |
649 |
PERRIN Remi |
09:00:18 |
SEM |
- |
M |
329 SEH |
567 |
650 |
RAGUE Arnaud |
09:00:38 |
SEM |
TEAM RAIDLIGHT |
M |
330 SEH |
731 |
651 |
CANAL Vincent |
09:00:38 |
SEM |
- |
M |
330 SEH |
9351 |
652 |
MAZILLER Damien |
09:00:45 |
SEM |
- |
M |
332 SEH |
8168 |
653 |
BERNIER Stephane |
09:00:54 |
V1H |
- |
M |
255 V1H |
5432 |
654 |
CAILLET David |
09:00:56 |
SEM |
- |
M |
333 SEH |
7242 |
655 |
CHARTIER Gael |
09:00:59 |
SEM |
- |
M |
334 SEH |
9060 |
656 |
LEDERMANN Samuel |
09:01:00 |
V1H |
- |
M |
256 V1H |
7850 |
657 |
SKIBO BIRNEY Robin |
09:01:17 |
SEM |
- |
M |
335 SEH |
8405 |
658 |
DECHAMP Carole |
09:01:20 |
V1F |
YACA COURIR |
F |
7 V1F |
6523 |
659 |
CHAXEL Eric |
09:01:40 |
SEM |
- |
M |
336 SEH |
1162 |
660 |
DEHAYE Nicolas |
09:01:46 |
SEM |
- |
M |
337 SEH |
6663 |
661 |
METRAS Gaetan |
09:01:51 |
V1H |
independant |
M |
257 V1H |
110 |
662 |
PIEKUT Roman |
09:01:55 |
SEM |
- |
M |
338 SEH |
5990 |
663 |
GRAZIANI Francky |
09:02:02 |
SEM |
Les Tritons Meldois |
M |
339 SEH |
7074 |
664 |
WEINBRENNER Cyril |
09:02:14 |
SEM |
- |
M |
340 SEH |
8665 |
665 |
PORTE Jeremie |
09:02:14 |
SEM |
assp vergeze |
M |
340 SEH |
686 |
666 |
JACQUES Lionel |
09:02:15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
342 SEH |
1132 |
667 |
PLANCHER Johann |
09:02:32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
343 SEH |
389 |
668 |
FURTER Gregory |
09:02:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
344 SEH |
6197 |
669 |
MASSON Fabrice |
09:03:05 |
SEM |
uagrunning |
M |
345 SEH |
7251 |
670 |
DESRUES Olivier |
09:03:20 |
V1H |
- |
M |
258 V1H |
1494 |
671 |
VERGUET Alain |
09:03:24 |
V2H |
Trailers des 7 Monts |
M |
39 V2H |
6649 |
672 |
ARGENTIER Patrick |
09:03:25 |
V1H |
- |
M |
259 V1H |
8714 |
673 |
ILUNZE Robert |
09:03:32 |
V1H |
stade francais triathlon |
M |
260 V1H |
7360 |
674 |
CIXOUS Andre |
09:03:40 |
SEM |
AUCUNE |
M |
346 SEH |
144 |
675 |
BLEICH RETIVAT Patrice |
09:03:46 |
V2H |
- |
M |
40 V2H |
357 |
676 |
VIDAL LUJAN Patrice |
09:03:47 |
V1H |
- |
M |
261 V1H |
9048 |
677 |
VIDAUD Romain |
09:03:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
347 SEH |
7304 |
678 |
ESTHER Corentin |
09:03:58 |
SEM |
TEAM RAIDLIGHT |
M |
348 SEH |
7584 |
679 |
CARRAZ Yves |
09:04:00 |
V3H |
- |
M |
1 V3H |
8401 |
680 |
BALISTRERI Mario |
09:04:00 |
V1H |
- |
M |
262 V1H |
5680 |
681 |
VIAL Sebastien |
09:04:05 |
SEM |
- |
M |
349 SEH |
546 |
682 |
MISMETTI Patrick |
09:04:13 |
V2H |
Team BVSPORT Loire |
M |
41 V2H |
8650 |
683 |
BAUDENNE Jeremy |
09:04:18 |
SEM |
Beaune Athle 21 |
M |
350 SEH |
8977 |
684 |
CEVALTE Romain |
09:04:21 |
SEM |
- |
M |
351 SEH |
7884 |
685 |
CLARK Kevin |
09:04:39 |
V1H |
- |
M |
263 V1H |
5788 |
686 |
FOURNIER Stephane |
09:04:44 |
V1H |
CLES GARDANNE |
M |
264 V1H |
895 |
687 |
FAUQUE Pierre |
09:04:45 |
SEM |
J.C.L.V. |
M |
352 SEH |
5204 |
688 |
CHOUGUI Ahcen |
09:04:50 |
V2H |
ASPTT NANCY |
M |
42 V2H |
5771 |
689 |
PFAUTI Philippe |
09:04:52 |
V1H |
- |
M |
265 V1H |
5793 |
690 |
BARBIER Eddy |
09:05:06 |
SEM |
- |
M |
353 SEH |
7334 |
691 |
CHAZAL Jean Luc |
09:05:07 |
V2H |
Auvergnatucourou |
M |
43 V2H |
949 |
692 |
MARION Yann |
09:05:19 |
SEM |
- |
M |
354 SEH |
5094 |
693 |
MATHIEU Alexandre |
09:05:20 |
SEM |
formasport |
M |
355 SEH |
6437 |
694 |
GUETROT Florent |
09:05:23 |
SEM |
- |
M |
356 SEH |
7755 |
695 |
LONGEON Bruno |
09:05:26 |
V1H |
- |
M |
266 V1H |
268 |
696 |
IBOS Hugues |
09:05:31 |
V1H |
VAL DE REUIL TRIATHLON |
M |
267 V1H |
1074 |
697 |
COSTANTINO Cedric |
09:05:36 |
SEM |
GEM TRI ATHLE |
M |
357 SEH |
7462 |
698 |
GUIBERTEAU Julien |
09:05:44 |
SEM |
- |
M |
358 SEH |
8190 |
699 |
CHEVRIAU Jean Marc |
09:05:48 |
V1H |
- |
M |
268 V1H |
6436 |
700 |
PLANCHENAULT Jeremie |
09:05:55 |
SEM |
- |
M |
359 SEH |
7721 |
701 |
ROUSSEAU Nicolas |
09:05:59 |
SEM |
- |
M |
360 SEH |
460 |
702 |
BALINSKI Gregory |
09:05:59 |
SEM |
- |
M |
360 SEH |
7324 |
703 |
BORDIER Charles |
09:06:01 |
SEM |
A. L. ECHIROLLES TRIATHLO |
M |
362 SEH |
9255 |
704 |
CHASSIGNOLE Julien |
09:06:01 |
SEM |
- |
M |
362 SEH |
5804 |
705 |
GIL Frederic |
09:06:03 |
V1H |
- |
M |
269 V1H |
8450 |
706 |
COUDERC Ludovic |
09:06:07 |
V1H |
RAIDLIGHT LUDORSAN |
M |
270 V1H |
9619 |
707 |
CHARPENTIER Gilles |
09:06:11 |
V2H |
- |
M |
44 V2H |
1157 |
708 |
BOUFFETEAU Matthieu |
09:06:18 |
SEM |
- |
M |
364 SEH |
8342 |
709 |
LECUYER Gildas |
09:06:46 |
V1H |
- |
M |
271 V1H |
8119 |
710 |
SCHMIDT Cedric |
09:06:50 |
SEM |
TEAM RAID LIGHT |
M |
365 SEH |
8631 |
711 |
VIOT Samuel |
09:07:04 |
SEM |
- |
M |
366 SEH |
5963 |
712 |
BRUN Yves |
09:07:06 |
SEM |
CYCLO LA TALAUDIERES SORB |
M |
367 SEH |
283 |
713 |
MARTIGNE Yannick |
09:07:06 |
SEM |
- |
M |
367 SEH |
6623 |
714 |
DE FLEURAC Xavier |
09:07:12 |
V1H |
- |
M |
272 V1H |
370 |
715 |
LABESSEDE Frederic |
09:07:16 |
V1H |
- |
M |
273 V1H |
8989 |
716 |
DURET Aurelien |
09:07:17 |
SEM |
Crewstach |
M |
369 SEH |
1679 |
717 |
SID Ourida |
09:07:24 |
V1F |
- |
F |
8 V1F |
63 |
718 |
BILBAULT Damien |
09:07:30 |
SEM |
- |
M |
370 SEH |
5016 |
719 |
ESPARVIER Pascal |
09:07:41 |
V1H |
- |
M |
274 V1H |
598 |
720 |
FONTANEL Loic |
09:07:42 |
SEM |
AMICALE CYCLISTE MOULIN A |
M |
371 SEH |
6234 |
721 |
BONNEAU Pierrick |
09:07:58 |
V1H |
- |
M |
275 V1H |
5961 |
722 |
GAYRAUD Romain |
09:08:18 |
SEM |
- |
M |
372 SEH |
717 |
723 |
GILBERTAS Patrick |
09:08:25 |
V1H |
GAHS |
M |
276 V1H |
854 |
724 |
PALERMO Giovanni |
09:08:34 |
V1H |
- |
M |
277 V1H |
8942 |
725 |
DEBRAY Quentin |
09:08:48 |
SEM |
- |
M |
373 SEH |
8335 |
726 |
COUCHOUD Christophe |
09:08:52 |
V1H |
- |
M |
278 V1H |
5262 |
727 |
HALLUIN Vincent |
09:08:55 |
SEM |
VO3 MAX |
M |
374 SEH |
7740 |
728 |
WOLFF Thomas |
09:08:58 |
SEM |
- |
M |
375 SEH |
7742 |
729 |
DE WINTER Remi |
09:09:00 |
V1H |
- |
M |
279 V1H |
5452 |
730 |
VERACX Jerome |
09:09:01 |
V1H |
Running Club Cote de Nacr |
M |
280 V1H |
5500 |
731 |
MOULIN Guillaume |
09:09:04 |
SEM |
TEAM RAIDLIGHT |
M |
376 SEH |
486 |
732 |
LETINOIS Christophe |
09:09:06 |
V1H |
- |
M |
281 V1H |
6017 |
733 |
SAINT PAUL Remy |
09:09:09 |
SEM |
- |
M |
377 SEH |
7109 |
734 |
MASCLAU Herve |
09:09:16 |
V1H |
- |
M |
282 V1H |
9128 |
735 |
SORIANO Salvador |
09:09:24 |
V2H |
MONISTROL ESPACE ET COURS |
M |
45 V2H |
69 |
736 |
TRIDON Jean Philippe |
09:09:36 |
V2H |
EFSRA 51 |
M |
46 V2H |
8034 |
737 |
DAGENS Nicolas |
09:09:45 |
V2H |
- |
M |
47 V2H |
5175 |
738 |
MAUPAS Laurent |
09:09:46 |
V1H |
- |
M |
283 V1H |
422 |
739 |
LEPERE Nicolas |
09:09:51 |
V2H |
- |
M |
48 V2H |
1776 |
740 |
CHAREF Pascal |
09:09:58 |
V2H |
ASPTT Mulhouse |
M |
49 V2H |
5172 |
741 |
LAURENTI Jonathan |
09:09:59 |
SEM |
Traileman |
M |
378 SEH |
7365 |
742 |
SELLES Denis |
09:10:02 |
SEM |
sa montbrisonnais |
M |
379 SEH |
6139 |
743 |
LUDON Stephane |
09:10:02 |
V1H |
- |
M |
284 V1H |
1086 |
744 |
ROUSSEAU Jean Yves |
09:10:03 |
SEM |
- |
M |
380 SEH |
9467 |
745 |
YVES BRIAND Pierre |
09:10:16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
381 SEH |
6598 |
746 |
TOURNIER Alexis |
09:10:20 |
SEF |
- |
F |
11 SEF |
87 |
747 |
LACAGNE Pierre |
09:10:45 |
V2H |
Athle 21 |
M |
50 V2H |
8613 |
748 |
LAFOND Benjamin |
09:10:51 |
V1H |
- |
M |
285 V1H |
7822 |
749 |
BERNARD Daniel |
09:10:52 |
V1H |
- |
M |
286 V1H |
9396 |
750 |
DAUTREY Loic |
09:10:54 |
V1H |
- |
M |
287 V1H |
8185 |
751 |
FERREIRA Estelle |
09:10:54 |
SEF |
- |
F |
12 SEF |
8393 |
752 |
MILA Gregory |
09:11:03 |
SEM |
- |
M |
382 SEH |
5484 |
753 |
ADRIENNE Eric |
09:11:14 |
V1H |
amberieu marathon |
M |
288 V1H |
999 |
754 |
MATZ Patrick |
09:11:14 |
SEM |
trailoutdoor69 |
M |
383 SEH |
9190 |
755 |
LIN WEE KUAN Cyril |
09:11:15 |
SEM |
FOULEE MUROISE |
M |
384 SEH |
9180 |
756 |
LEGENDRE Matthieu |
09:11:41 |
SEM |
- |
M |
385 SEH |
1013 |
757 |
ZIMMERMANN Maxime |
09:11:44 |
SEM |
- |
M |
386 SEH |
610 |
758 |
GARREAU Jean Francois |
09:11:44 |
V1H |
- |
M |
289 V1H |
9380 |
759 |
RIVOIRE Vivian |
09:11:47 |
ESH |
- |
M |
13 ESH |
7022 |
760 |
GAUTRON Jerome |
09:12:00 |
SEM |
VRAC |
M |
387 SEH |
1967 |
761 |
CHOQUET Remi |
09:12:00 |
V1H |
- |
M |
290 V1H |
5274 |
762 |
LAURENT Matthieu |
09:12:01 |
SEM |
- |
M |
388 SEH |
636 |
763 |
VIRISSEL Thomas |
09:12:04 |
SEM |
- |
M |
389 SEH |
9438 |
764 |
ESCALETTES Bertrand |
09:12:06 |
SEM |
- |
M |
390 SEH |
1295 |
765 |
PERRIN Wilfrid |
09:12:09 |
V1H |
CRV Lyon Triathlon |
M |
291 V1H |
5794 |
766 |
DORLIAT Eric |
09:12:10 |
V2H |
Pass Running |
M |
51 V2H |
5777 |
767 |
GAUDIN Vincent |
09:12:13 |
V1H |
- |
M |
292 V1H |
9425 |
768 |
BONNEMAIRE Baptiste |
09:12:18 |
SEM |
CALOR |
M |
391 SEH |
1502 |
769 |
SARAZIN Etienne |
09:12:18 |
SEM |
- |
M |
391 SEH |
5313 |
770 |
RENAC Daniel |
09:12:20 |
V3H |
- |
M |
2 V3H |
8993 |
771 |
FAVENNEC Jean Yves |
09:12:26 |
SEM |
- |
M |
393 SEH |
1634 |
772 |
TURGIS Alban |
09:12:40 |
V1H |
- |
M |
293 V1H |
1986 |
773 |
CASSARD Christophe |
09:12:41 |
V1H |
- |
M |
294 V1H |
5669 |
774 |
COUVREUR Laurent |
09:12:49 |
V1H |
- |
M |
295 V1H |
1584 |
775 |
VALERE MARCHAND Paul |
09:12:49 |
SEM |
- |
M |
394 SEH |
791 |
776 |
POGORELY Rodolphe |
09:12:53 |
V1H |
- |
M |
296 V1H |
9477 |
777 |
DUPUICH Cedric |
09:13:11 |
V1H |
- |
M |
297 V1H |
1839 |
778 |
LOMBARD Romain |
09:13:16 |
SEM |
Vanves Run Club 92 |
M |
395 SEH |
8221 |
779 |
DUCROZ Frederic |
09:13:17 |
SEM |
CMBM |
M |
396 SEH |
1352 |
780 |
BAUZIL Victor |
09:13:24 |
SEM |
- |
M |
397 SEH |
1111 |
781 |
COLOMBIER David |
09:13:25 |
V1H |
- |
M |
298 V1H |
5881 |
782 |
GOUNAND Patrick |
09:13:27 |
V2H |
dsa st vit |
M |
52 V2H |
1012 |
783 |
COURTIL Yoann |
09:13:30 |
SEM |
- |
M |
398 SEH |
1113 |
784 |
PAJOT Francois |
09:13:38 |
SEM |
- |
M |
399 SEH |
5263 |
785 |
POYETTON Pascal |
09:13:53 |
V1H |
CTS |
M |
299 V1H |
285 |
786 |
DELAGE Marion |
09:13:53 |
SEF |
- |
F |
13 SEF |
6086 |
787 |
CABUT Philippe |
09:13:56 |
SEM |
- |
M |
400 SEH |
6535 |
788 |
GUERY Benjamin |
09:14:01 |
SEM |
- |
M |
401 SEH |
9626 |
789 |
PLANET Kevin |
09:14:17 |
SEM |
Velo Club Rambertois |
M |
402 SEH |
1851 |
790 |
WALTER Thomas |
09:14:20 |
SEM |
- |
M |
403 SEH |
5735 |
791 |
FOURNIER Patrice |
09:14:27 |
V1H |
Pass'Running |
M |
300 V1H |
1194 |
792 |
SALMERON Christophe |
09:14:27 |
SEM |
Endurance Shop |
M |
404 SEH |
8338 |
793 |
HIDALGO Patrick |
09:14:28 |
V1H |
- |
M |
301 V1H |
7491 |
794 |
MAURY Laurent |
09:14:30 |
V1H |
CORCY ENDURANCE |
M |
302 V1H |
7490 |
795 |
DEMONCEAUX Cedric |
09:14:35 |
SEM |
OXYGENE |
M |
405 SEH |
5325 |
796 |
BORNER Daniel |
09:14:36 |
V1H |
- |
M |
303 V1H |
8389 |
797 |
SIMON Sebastien |
09:14:55 |
SEM |
- |
M |
406 SEH |
437 |
798 |
PELLETIER Bertrand |
09:15:00 |
V1H |
- |
M |
304 V1H |
5812 |
799 |
FLIN Lionel |
09:15:01 |
V2H |
RSC Champigny Triathlon |
M |
53 V2H |
9178 |
800 |
JALARD Remi |
09:15:05 |
SEM |
- |
M |
407 SEH |
9453 |
801 |
DE OLIVEIRA Laurentino |
09:15:06 |
SEM |
- |
M |
408 SEH |
6309 |
802 |
MOREAU Benjamin |
09:15:11 |
SEM |
- |
M |
409 SEH |
5913 |
803 |
LE PETIT Vincent |
09:15:12 |
SEM |
athletic coeur de fond pa |
M |
410 SEH |
797 |
804 |
MAZIERE Bertrand |
09:15:19 |
V1H |
Parasavoie |
M |
305 V1H |
1830 |
805 |
FABBRI Sebastien |
09:15:30 |
SEM |
- |
M |
411 SEH |
7107 |
806 |
GARRIGUE Thierry |
09:15:36 |
V1H |
RAIDLIGHT |
M |
306 V1H |
1525 |
807 |
LACOUTURE Stephane |
09:15:38 |
SEM |
- |
M |
412 SEH |
8477 |
808 |
CORRIOU Yves |
09:15:46 |
V2H |
Triath' club Andresy |
M |
54 V2H |
7687 |
809 |
VAUDEY Yannick |
09:15:48 |
V1H |
- |
M |
307 V1H |
520 |
810 |
LE DAIN Nicolas |
09:15:58 |
V2H |
ASFP 29 |
M |
55 V2H |
8280 |
811 |
CHAMBRU Fabrice |
09:16:03 |
V1H |
- |
M |
308 V1H |
6608 |
812 |
LUTHRINGER Olivier |
09:16:14 |
SEM |
- |
M |
413 SEH |
5428 |
813 |
SCHWEYER Nicolas |
09:16:16 |
V1H |
- |
M |
309 V1H |
7914 |
814 |
MOREAU Yves |
09:16:25 |
SEM |
- |
M |
414 SEH |
8709 |
815 |
BACHE GABRIELSEN Herve |
09:16:27 |
SEM |
- |
M |
415 SEH |
7838 |
816 |
STURM Denis |
09:16:31 |
V2H |
ATOS ORIGIN |
M |
56 V2H |
9600 |
817 |
DORIN Michel |
09:16:35 |
V1H |
- |
M |
310 V1H |
685 |
818 |
KERHOAS Romain |
09:16:44 |
SEM |
- |
M |
416 SEH |
9175 |
819 |
PERRIN Antoine |
09:16:45 |
SEM |
Polytechnique Raid |
M |
417 SEH |
8055 |
820 |
DUPONTAVICE Emmanuel |
09:16:45 |
SEM |
Ecole Polytechnique |
M |
417 SEH |
8298 |
821 |
CHAROY Xavier |
09:17:01 |
V1H |
- |
M |
311 V1H |
9602 |
822 |
POCHON Guillaume |
09:17:05 |
SEM |
- |
M |
419 SEH |
9304 |
823 |
PORTRAIT Benjamin |
09:17:10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
420 SEH |
6691 |
824 |
SEGUIN Bastien |
09:17:24 |
SEM |
- |
M |
421 SEH |
5763 |
825 |
BENMILOUD Abdelkader |
09:17:25 |
V2H |
- |
M |
57 V2H |
1938 |
826 |
POTIER Yves |
09:17:25 |
V2H |
- |
M |
57 V2H |
7550 |
827 |
PINEL Pascal |
09:17:30 |
V2H |
ESPACE ET COURSE |
M |
59 V2H |
6925 |
828 |
PLANTIER Herve |
09:17:30 |
V1H |
- |
M |
312 V1H |
371 |
829 |
TESTARD Benoit |
09:17:35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
422 SEH |
1966 |
830 |
LAPALU Cedric |
09:17:45 |
SEM |
- |
M |
423 SEH |
6772 |
831 |
BAILLY Jean Christophe |
09:17:52 |
V2H |
TEAM RAID LIGHT |
M |
60 V2H |
6576 |
832 |
PONCET Sebastien |
09:17:59 |
SEM |
SP MORNANT |
M |
424 SEH |
6442 |
833 |
SACCU Francois |
09:18:01 |
V1H |
- |
M |
313 V1H |
733 |
834 |
ARCHER Bertrand |
09:18:10 |
V1H |
- |
M |
314 V1H |
9006 |
835 |
JOURDAN Arthur |
09:18:17 |
SEM |
- |
M |
425 SEH |
7665 |
836 |
DUVERT Herve |
09:18:20 |
V1H |
ESL FRANCHEVILLE |
M |
315 V1H |
5081 |
837 |
HAMANN Nicolas |
09:18:24 |
SEM |
- |
M |
426 SEH |
505 |
838 |
ROCHAS Vilvan |
09:18:27 |
V1H |
- |
M |
316 V1H |
8460 |
839 |
LESEURRE Jerome |
09:18:27 |
V1H |
- |
M |
316 V1H |
8680 |
840 |
ALEXANDRE Nicolas |
09:18:34 |
SEM |
- |
M |
427 SEH |
9527 |
841 |
MILAN Dominique |
09:18:36 |
V1H |
CS GALAURIEN |
M |
318 V1H |
7121 |
842 |
BRICE Stephane |
09:18:43 |
SEM |
club athletique quevillai |
M |
428 SEH |
6468 |
843 |
CARVALHO Victor |
09:18:43 |
V1H |
DOMONT ATHLET |
M |
319 V1H |
5090 |
844 |
GUILLAUMOT Charles |
09:18:44 |
SEM |
Crewstach |
M |
429 SEH |
955 |
845 |
JUNGER Alexandre |
09:18:47 |
SEM |
Kikourou |
M |
430 SEH |
8152 |
846 |
SUEUR Stephane |
09:19:01 |
V1H |
team holnon |
M |
320 V1H |
7940 |
847 |
CARLE Julien |
09:19:06 |
SEM |
- |
M |
431 SEH |
7370 |
848 |
ORIOL Francois |
09:19:08 |
SEM |
- |
M |
432 SEH |
8270 |
849 |
HERVE Philippe |
09:19:09 |
V1H |
- |
M |
321 V1H |
7029 |
850 |
BERTOLI Martial |
09:19:18 |
V2H |
- |
M |
61 V2H |
7096 |
851 |
BENECH David |
09:19:21 |
V1H |
- |
M |
322 V1H |
7263 |
852 |
PAUL Johan |
09:19:22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
433 SEH |
6589 |
853 |
PAILLET Benoit |
09:19:28 |
SEM |
- |
M |
434 SEH |
1676 |
854 |
FLEURY Laurent |
09:19:28 |
V2H |
coureurs du mardi |
M |
62 V2H |
6384 |
855 |
MOUNIER Stephane |
09:19:29 |
SEM |
- |
M |
435 SEH |
9358 |
856 |
ARTERO Philippe |
09:19:38 |
V1H |
- |
M |
323 V1H |
5517 |
857 |
EMERY Franck |
09:19:40 |
SEM |
- |
M |
436 SEH |
7919 |
858 |
MINOLETTI Benoit |
09:19:53 |
SEM |
RAID DEFI POMPIERS BESANC |
M |
437 SEH |
9070 |
859 |
ESPINOSA Florian |
09:20:00 |
SEM |
- |
M |
438 SEH |
8206 |
860 |
BEGON Jerome |
09:20:01 |
SEM |
STMICROELECTRONICS |
M |
439 SEH |
845 |
861 |
CASIER Ludovic |
09:20:01 |
SEM |
CNP |
M |
439 SEH |
9212 |
862 |
HEE Julien |
09:20:01 |
SEM |
- |
M |
439 SEH |
9314 |
863 |
WHITING Simon |
09:20:03 |
V1H |
VO3 MAX |
M |
324 V1H |
7960 |
864 |
GRANGEREAU Etienne |
09:20:06 |
SEM |
- |
M |
442 SEH |
8462 |
865 |
LHERITIER Nicolas |
09:20:06 |
SEM |
- |
M |
442 SEH |
8463 |
866 |
PADRO Michel |
09:20:14 |
V2H |
- |
M |
63 V2H |
920 |
867 |
JEANJEAN David |
09:20:15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
444 SEH |
7153 |
868 |
CARRIERE Romain |
09:20:23 |
SEM |
- |
M |
445 SEH |
9617 |
869 |
GIRARD Marcellin |
09:20:42 |
SEM |
- |
M |
446 SEH |
5185 |
870 |
RATAT Jean Marie |
09:20:45 |
SEM |
Chauffe la Semelle |
M |
447 SEH |
7523 |
871 |
PENARD Jean Marc |
09:20:45 |
V1H |
- |
M |
325 V1H |
6329 |
872 |
SAUVAGE Stephane |
09:20:48 |
SEM |
RAIDLIGHT |
M |
448 SEH |
8087 |
873 |
CHARLES Franck |
09:20:50 |
V1H |
- |
M |
326 V1H |
8070 |
874 |
RIVOIRE Quentin |
09:20:51 |
ESH |
- |
M |
14 ESH |
7021 |
875 |
MOREL Philippe |
09:20:54 |
V1H |
- |
M |
327 V1H |
6387 |
876 |
ROGNON Florent |
09:20:59 |
SEM |
RAID DEFI POMPIERS BESANC |
M |
449 SEH |
5314 |
877 |
SAMMUT Stephane |
09:21:00 |
V1H |
- |
M |
328 V1H |
5922 |
878 |
FEASSON Michel |
09:21:04 |
V4H |
USCPCA |
M |
1 V4H |
81 |
879 |
SOULOUMIAC Arnaud |
09:21:11 |
V1H |
Vanves Run Club 92 |
M |
329 V1H |
6290 |
880 |
RICCI Philippe |
09:21:11 |
SEM |
- |
M |
450 SEH |
7877 |
881 |
CHAPPAT Damien |
09:21:12 |
SEM |
- |
M |
451 SEH |
5375 |
882 |
REBOURSEAU Patrick |
09:21:19 |
V1H |
- |
M |
330 V1H |
9529 |
883 |
MARICHEZ Florent |
09:21:23 |
SEM |
UASG |
M |
452 SEH |
790 |
884 |
HENNENFENT Roland |
09:21:25 |
V1H |
- |
M |
331 V1H |
6020 |
885 |
ADJADJ Philippe |
09:21:36 |
SEM |
- |
M |
453 SEH |
1103 |
886 |
MOIROUD Xavier |
09:21:36 |
SEM |
ASEGF |
M |
453 SEH |
1780 |
887 |
BAROU Didier |
09:21:41 |
V2H |
- |
M |
64 V2H |
8556 |
888 |
LAMADON Ludovic |
09:21:42 |
SEM |
- |
M |
455 SEH |
9166 |
889 |
PFEIFFER Mickael |
09:21:43 |
SEM |
- |
M |
456 SEH |
594 |
890 |
ANDRE Bruno |
09:21:46 |
V1H |
- |
M |
332 V1H |
778 |
891 |
TREUIL Philippe |
09:21:50 |
V2H |
- |
M |
65 V2H |
8461 |
892 |
CLAUZEL Thierry |
09:21:55 |
V1H |
- |
M |
333 V1H |
1712 |
893 |
VINCENT Eric |
09:21:57 |
V1H |
beaune monnot tri |
M |
334 V1H |
8872 |
894 |
GRASS Claude |
09:22:06 |
V1H |
- |
M |
335 V1H |
7961 |
895 |
GUTH Raphael |
09:22:15 |
V1H |
- |
M |
336 V1H |
7887 |
896 |
RAGUENES Jean Marc |
09:22:17 |
V1H |
- |
M |
337 V1H |
8111 |
897 |
LARGEAULT Franck |
09:22:30 |
SEM |
Taillefer Trail Team |
M |
457 SEH |
194 |
898 |
BIARD Romain |
09:22:31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
458 SEH |
1727 |
899 |
LATOUR Antoine |
09:22:40 |
SEM |
grenoble guc |
M |
459 SEH |
9373 |
900 |
LYONNAZ Jean Sebastien |
09:22:47 |
V1H |
- |
M |
338 V1H |
9120 |
901 |
PITRE Charles |
09:22:48 |
V1H |
- |
M |
339 V1H |
5340 |
902 |
HUOT MARCHAND Jerome |
09:22:49 |
V1H |
- |
M |
340 V1H |
9000 |
903 |
COURIVAUD Nicolas |
09:22:59 |
SEM |
- |
M |
460 SEH |
5050 |
904 |
MOUNIER Regis |
09:23:08 |
V1H |
- |
M |
341 V1H |
8990 |
905 |
AGUERRE Mathieu |
09:23:15 |
V1H |
- |
M |
342 V1H |
8170 |
906 |
SURY Quentin |
09:23:25 |
SEM |
- |
M |
461 SEH |
7301 |
907 |
MATHIEU Stephane |
09:23:40 |
V1H |
- |
M |
343 V1H |
7795 |
908 |
COTTET PUINEL Sylvie |
09:23:42 |
V1F |
courir nature st jean de |
F |
9 V1F |
7371 |
909 |
BOSCHETTO Sylvain |
09:23:44 |
SEM |
- |
M |
462 SEH |
295 |
910 |
DEMERENS Eric |
09:23:48 |
V1H |
courir nature st jean de |
M |
344 V1H |
7311 |
911 |
SEMBLAT Lucas |
09:24:09 |
SEM |
- |
M |
463 SEH |
324 |
912 |
CABOUAT Thierry |
09:24:11 |
V2H |
- |
M |
66 V2H |
9524 |
913 |
QUINTANA Florent |
09:24:19 |
SEM |
- |
M |
464 SEH |
6786 |
914 |
GUEDON Mathieu |
09:24:19 |
SEM |
- |
M |
464 SEH |
6785 |
915 |
HENNEQUIN Nicolas |
09:24:20 |
V1H |
- |
M |
345 V1H |
6343 |
916 |
ANDRIEU Gregoire |
09:24:39 |
SEM |
- |
M |
466 SEH |
1337 |
917 |
GUINET Jeremie |
09:24:39 |
SEM |
- |
M |
466 SEH |
1702 |
918 |
DUMONT Christophe |
09:24:43 |
V1H |
- |
M |
346 V1H |
952 |
919 |
MILHAU Marc |
09:24:55 |
V1H |
- |
M |
347 V1H |
7018 |
920 |
CAZIN Christophe |
09:24:56 |
V1H |
- |
M |
348 V1H |
5103 |
921 |
BRIOTET Damien |
09:25:02 |
SEM |
Crewstach |
M |
468 SEH |
1663 |
922 |
LAYNE Nicolas |
09:25:10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
469 SEH |
6811 |
923 |
MORELLO Ludovic |
09:25:12 |
V1H |
- |
M |
349 V1H |
876 |
924 |
JACQUET Rony |
09:25:12 |
V1H |
trailoutdoor69 |
M |
349 V1H |
8769 |
925 |
FONTANA Frederic |
09:25:17 |
V1H |
- |
M |
351 V1H |
9442 |
926 |
ROMAGNY Thomas |
09:25:18 |
SEM |
DIE ATHLETIC CLUB |
M |
470 SEH |
9481 |
927 |
SULPICE David |
09:25:18 |
SEM |
- |
M |
470 SEH |
8791 |
928 |
GRAVELEAU Jean Yves |
09:25:19 |
V1H |
- |
M |
352 V1H |
477 |
929 |
LECLAIR Eric |
09:25:23 |
V1H |
- |
M |
353 V1H |
6664 |
930 |
BURTON Julien |
09:25:26 |
SEM |
- |
M |
472 SEH |
6907 |
931 |
BARDON SORIANO Genevieve |
09:25:28 |
V2F |
- |
F |
1 V2F |
50 |
932 |
CHAMPAGNE Franck |
09:25:30 |
V1H |
- |
M |
354 V1H |
8799 |
933 |
CHAVANEL Jean Luc |
09:25:35 |
V1H |
- |
M |
355 V1H |
146 |
934 |
VINCENT CIVIDIN Julien |
09:25:41 |
SEM |
Pompiers de Macon |
M |
473 SEH |
1336 |
935 |
ABRY Marc |
09:25:45 |
SEM |
- |
M |
474 SEH |
9116 |
936 |
MOLLON Sebastien |
09:25:49 |
SEM |
- |
M |
475 SEH |
5630 |
937 |
DELETRAZ Gerard |
09:26:05 |
V2H |
Team La Triandine |
M |
67 V2H |
8842 |
938 |
MOREAU Olivier |
09:26:05 |
V1H |
- |
M |
356 V1H |
6937 |
939 |
SCHROLL Guillaume |
09:26:10 |
V1H |
formasport |
M |
357 V1H |
6438 |
940 |
BARNABA Aldo |
09:26:13 |
V2H |
TEAM RAIDLIGHT |
M |
68 V2H |
5906 |
941 |
CIZERON Aurelien |
09:26:13 |
SEM |
- |
M |
476 SEH |
8781 |
942 |
FUCILE Pierre |
09:26:14 |
V1H |
- |
M |
358 V1H |
1857 |
943 |
COTTET Julien |
09:26:19 |
SEM |
- |
M |
477 SEH |
280 |
944 |
RIVET Philippe |
09:26:22 |
V1H |
- |
M |
359 V1H |
6820 |
945 |
ALBRIEUX Pierrick |
09:26:26 |
SEM |
- |
M |
478 SEH |
6693 |
946 |
SCHONFELD Jerome |
09:26:28 |
V1H |
- |
M |
360 V1H |
8888 |
947 |
GIBASSIER Julien |
09:26:29 |
V1H |
- |
M |
361 V1H |
7671 |
948 |
CHRISTAU Jordan |
09:26:46 |
SEM |
- |
M |
479 SEH |
6107 |
949 |
DUCHEMIN Christophe |
09:26:50 |
V1H |
- |
M |
362 V1H |
1186 |
950 |
VACHEY Patrice |
09:26:50 |
V1H |
- |
M |
362 V1H |
8179 |
951 |
BOULOUK Patrice |
09:26:55 |
V1H |
Gap Trail Nature |
M |
364 V1H |
8659 |
952 |
LUCIANI Jose |
09:26:56 |
V2H |
- |
M |
69 V2H |
451 |
953 |
PARIS Remi |
09:27:03 |
SEM |
- |
M |
480 SEH |
7273 |
954 |
LAURENT Olivier |
09:27:10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
481 SEH |
511 |
955 |
BARBE Olivier |
09:27:11 |
V1H |
- |
M |
365 V1H |
6588 |
956 |
BOUTTE Michel |
09:27:14 |
V1H |
ASA |
M |
366 V1H |
6532 |
957 |
GENTES Thierry |
09:27:16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
482 SEH |
5423 |
958 |
BESSON Damien |
09:27:17 |
SEM |
- |
M |
483 SEH |
5569 |
959 |
LYANT Manu |
09:27:22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
484 SEH |
1735 |
960 |
CANTUS Michel |
09:27:25 |
V3H |
umf |
M |
3 V3H |
1249 |
961 |
DELPY Mickael |
09:27:41 |
SEM |
- |
M |
485 SEH |
8443 |
962 |
LEHOUX Anthony |
09:27:44 |
SEM |
- |
M |
486 SEH |
9361 |
963 |
LAPLACE Jean Yves |
09:27:45 |
V1H |
- |
M |
367 V1H |
767 |
964 |
PLANSSON Gregorian |
09:27:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
487 SEH |
1557 |
965 |
FEBVRE Nicolas |
09:27:55 |
SEM |
AJA MARATHON |
M |
488 SEH |
6987 |
966 |
DAIRAIN Matthieu |
09:27:55 |
SEM |
- |
M |
488 SEH |
7259 |
967 |
CUILLER Anthony |
09:27:59 |
SEM |
- |
M |
490 SEH |
1569 |
968 |
DELIGNIERES Lionel |
09:28:02 |
V1H |
- |
M |
368 V1H |
5748 |
969 |
MAILLET Guillaume |
09:28:03 |
SEM |
- |
M |
491 SEH |
7604 |
970 |
PAULY Bertrand |
09:28:04 |
SEM |
EA CHAMBERY |
M |
492 SEH |
6961 |
971 |
CHARLAIX Dominique |
09:28:06 |
V2H |
- |
M |
70 V2H |
356 |
972 |
AMICE Sebastien |
09:28:08 |
SEM |
MACH 3 TRIATHLON |
M |
493 SEH |
6026 |
973 |
BREUIL Philippe |
09:28:11 |
V2H |
- |
M |
71 V2H |
7098 |
974 |
PELLIER Emmanuel |
09:28:14 |
V1H |
- |
M |
369 V1H |
7892 |
975 |
BRASSELET Pascal |
09:28:16 |
V1H |
CSB |
M |
370 V1H |
7821 |
976 |
DECHAMBOUX Pierre |
09:28:27 |
V2H |
- |
M |
72 V2H |
994 |
977 |
ORMANCEY Regis |
09:28:28 |
V1H |
- |
M |
371 V1H |
9140 |
978 |
CAILLE Emmanuel |
09:28:29 |
V1H |
- |
M |
372 V1H |
7698 |
979 |
TERRIER Philippe |
09:28:31 |
V1H |
- |
M |
373 V1H |
5441 |
980 |
LIDOUREN Laurent |
09:28:32 |
SEM |
Breizh Sport Attitude |
M |
494 SEH |
5105 |
981 |
OGER Sebastien |
09:28:33 |
V1H |
- |
M |
374 V1H |
7653 |
982 |
HEINS Maxime |
09:28:46 |
SEM |
- |
M |
495 SEH |
827 |
983 |
VAN DE VELDE Ludovic |
09:28:50 |
V1H |
- |
M |
375 V1H |
8822 |
984 |
LE NIVET Sebastien |
09:28:51 |
SEM |
- |
M |
496 SEH |
7068 |
985 |
USCIATI Philippe |
09:29:04 |
V1H |
Corsica Sport Mezzavia |
M |
376 V1H |
8238 |
986 |
BOLZE Nicolas |
09:29:05 |
V1H |
COURIR A VILLEMOIRIEU |
M |
377 V1H |
7063 |
987 |
PELTRE Benoit |
09:29:14 |
SEM |
- |
M |
497 SEH |
1193 |
988 |
GUYENOT Steve |
09:29:15 |
SEM |
CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB |
M |
498 SEH |
1889 |
989 |
MAUCHAMP Vincent |
09:29:18 |
V1H |
- |
M |
378 V1H |
152 |
990 |
COELO Benoit |
09:29:27 |
V1H |
dsa st vit |
M |
379 V1H |
617 |
991 |
BONNEAUD Eric |
09:29:38 |
V2H |
DSA Besancon |
M |
73 V2H |
614 |
992 |
ROUILLET Guillaume |
09:29:43 |
SEM |
- |
M |
499 SEH |
6591 |
993 |
NADEAU Alexandre |
09:29:44 |
SEM |
- |
M |
500 SEH |
1486 |
994 |
SRUN KANG Kim |
09:29:49 |
SEM |
- |
M |
501 SEH |
9437 |
995 |
BAFFALIE Christophe |
09:29:49 |
V1H |
SAINT MAMERT DU GARD |
M |
380 V1H |
7575 |
996 |
SAIGNE Sylvain |
09:29:59 |
SEM |
- |
M |
502 SEH |
9076 |
997 |
LECHAT David |
09:30:02 |
V1H |
- |
M |
381 V1H |
1810 |
998 |
STULEMEIJER Casper |
09:30:08 |
SEM |
- |
M |
503 SEH |
5211 |
999 |
CHAUVET Guillaume |
09:30:13 |
ESH |
- |
M |
15 ESH |
5946 |
1000 |
GABRIEL REGIS Francois |
09:30:14 |
V1H |
TERRE DE RUNNING |
M |
382 V1H |
440 |
1001 |
VILENO Bertrand |
09:30:15 |
SEM |
RUT68 |
M |
504 SEH |
8894 |
1002 |
PHILIPPE Pierre |
09:30:29 |
V1H |
- |
M |
383 V1H |
8805 |
1003 |
LARCHER Aymeric |
09:30:31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
505 SEH |
6307 |
1004 |
GUERIN Patrick |
09:30:33 |
V1H |
Kikourou |
M |
384 V1H |
1357 |
1005 |
ANGLARET Thomas |
09:30:33 |
SEM |
- |
M |
506 SEH |
9148 |
1006 |
DOREY Mathieu |
09:30:34 |
SEM |
- |
M |
507 SEH |
7492 |
1007 |
MARIE Laurent |
09:30:35 |
V1H |
- |
M |
385 V1H |
5182 |
1008 |
DOUCHET Michel |
09:30:41 |
V2H |
- |
M |
74 V2H |
5186 |
1009 |
BELLEC Ronan |
09:30:52 |
SEM |
- |
M |
508 SEH |
696 |
1010 |
LAMOTTE Romain |
09:30:56 |
SEM |
AS Lyon I |
M |
509 SEH |
243 |
1011 |
TRAON Steeve |
09:31:09 |
V1H |
- |
M |
386 V1H |
1748 |
1012 |
AYGLON Simon |
09:31:12 |
SEM |
- |
M |
510 SEH |
6449 |
1013 |
LUNETTA Mickael |
09:31:15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
511 SEH |
6131 |
1014 |
TOMADESSO Gerald |
09:31:19 |
SEM |
- |
M |
512 SEH |
837 |
1015 |
MASSARD Lucie |
09:31:23 |
SEF |
Ain est Athletisme |
F |
14 SEF |
1995 |
1016 |
SUCHET Christian |
09:31:26 |
SEM |
AS Besancon Mobilites |
M |
513 SEH |
8456 |
1017 |
SERFON Cedric |
09:31:39 |
SEM |
- |
M |
514 SEH |
9098 |
1018 |
LIBERT Thierry |
09:31:44 |
SEM |
E.T.ENGHIEN |
M |
515 SEH |
1177 |
1019 |
TERRAIL Christophe |
09:31:49 |
V1H |
TCVD |
M |
387 V1H |
6790 |
1020 |
LE BERRE Philippe |
09:31:54 |
V1H |
- |
M |
388 V1H |
1915 |
1021 |
BEYSSEN Cyrille |
09:32:00 |
V1H |
FOULEE VOURLOISE |
M |
389 V1H |
6956 |
1022 |
KONG Nicolas |
09:32:04 |
SEM |
- |
M |
516 SEH |
8675 |
1023 |
ROLLIN Pascal |
09:32:05 |
V1H |
- |
M |
390 V1H |
5451 |
1024 |
BARTHOLIN Laurent |
09:32:07 |
SEM |
- |
M |
517 SEH |
1105 |
1025 |
AUGE Thomas |
09:32:07 |
SEM |
- |
M |
517 SEH |
1647 |
1026 |
SCHOENLEBER Jean Luc |
09:32:13 |
V1H |
VAL DE GRAY MARATHON |
M |
391 V1H |
5816 |
1027 |
BERTHE Simon |
09:32:22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
519 SEH |
157 |
1028 |
LAW KOUNE Daniel |
09:32:27 |
SEM |
- |
M |
520 SEH |
9576 |
1029 |
HEIMLICH Denis |
09:32:44 |
V1H |
Woodrunner Schirrhein |
M |
392 V1H |
7741 |
1030 |
JADAS Martial |
09:32:45 |
V1H |
SUD OISE ATHLETISME |
M |
393 V1H |
8369 |
1031 |
JOUBERT Pascal |
09:32:48 |
V2H |
CORCY ENDURANCE |
M |
75 V2H |
7110 |
1032 |
JACQUET Olivier |
09:32:51 |
SEM |
trailoutdoor69 |
M |
521 SEH |
881 |
1033 |
TOMARCHIO Claudio |
09:33:00 |
SEM |
- |
M |
522 SEH |
5834 |
1034 |
COMELLI Michael |
09:33:09 |
SEM |
- |
M |
523 SEH |
8264 |
1035 |
HABRARD Mickael |
09:33:10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
524 SEH |
5475 |
1036 |
BOUDON Maxence |
09:33:20 |
SEM |
JOCEL |
M |
525 SEH |
852 |
1037 |
RAHMOUNI Bachir |
09:33:22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
526 SEH |
9421 |
1038 |
RIGUET Thierry |
09:33:27 |
V1H |
- |
M |
394 V1H |
7520 |
1039 |
MANENTI Regis |
09:33:30 |
V1H |
- |
M |
395 V1H |
7307 |
1040 |
AMIACH Jonathan |
09:33:31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
527 SEH |
9377 |
1041 |
BOULET Yves |
09:33:34 |
V2H |
Tarn Sud Athletisme |
M |
76 V2H |
532 |
1042 |
SALLAN Pascal |
09:33:40 |
V1H |
- |
M |
396 V1H |
938 |
1043 |
BRENNER Steve |
09:33:57 |
V1H |
CE CATALENT |
M |
397 V1H |
7245 |
1044 |
BON Stephane |
09:33:58 |
SEM |
SRT |
M |
528 SEH |
221 |
1045 |
SOUCHON Laurent |
09:34:00 |
V1H |
SRT |
M |
398 V1H |
8441 |
1046 |
ROTTE Bruno |
09:34:02 |
V1H |
Antony Athletisme |
M |
399 V1H |
1729 |
1047 |
VALLATI Luc |
09:34:10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
529 SEH |
6613 |
1048 |
CROZEMARIE Alexandre |
09:34:12 |
V1H |
- |
M |
400 V1H |
9044 |
1049 |
RUFFIN Pascal |
09:34:25 |
V2H |
- |
M |
77 V2H |
5826 |
1050 |
DESSEINT Pascal |
09:34:35 |
V2H |
- |
M |
78 V2H |
7942 |
1051 |
BEHNCKE Frederick |
09:34:38 |
V1H |
- |
M |
401 V1H |
8473 |
1052 |
BOUE Saida |
09:34:45 |
SEF |
la p'tite foulee St clair |
F |
15 SEF |
5970 |
1053 |
KUHN Nicolas |
09:34:48 |
SEM |
AER Erstein |
M |
530 SEH |
7603 |
1054 |
FLAMENT Marion |
09:34:49 |
ESF |
- |
F |
1 ESF |
229 |
1055 |
FOULON Samuel |
09:34:57 |
SEM |
- |
M |
531 SEH |
9376 |
1056 |
THIBAUT Erwann |
09:35:02 |
V1H |
- |
M |
402 V1H |
5515 |
1057 |
BRILLET Francois |
09:35:04 |
V1H |
- |
M |
403 V1H |
9533 |
1058 |
BLACHAS Jean Marc |
09:35:07 |
V1H |
- |
M |
404 V1H |
7419 |
1059 |
KUHN Fabrice |
09:35:25 |
V1H |
- |
M |
405 V1H |
6052 |
1060 |
DESPRAS Dominique |
09:35:32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
532 SEH |
1180 |
1061 |
BERTRAND Sebastien |
09:35:37 |
V1H |
ALE Echirolles(38) |
M |
406 V1H |
8343 |
1062 |
BERNARD Olivier |
09:35:41 |
V2H |
FrontRunners Paris |
M |
79 V2H |
6642 |
1063 |
BOSSU Philippe |
09:35:47 |
V2H |
- |
M |
80 V2H |
7142 |
1064 |
BESNARD Nicolas |
09:35:49 |
SEM |
- |
M |
533 SEH |
6023 |
1065 |
DUPON Norbert |
09:35:53 |
SEM |
CLCS FIRMINY |
M |
534 SEH |
9494 |
1066 |
DURAND Richard |
09:35:54 |
V2H |
CSBJ |
M |
81 V2H |
7819 |
1067 |
KUNZ Nicolas |
09:35:56 |
SEM |
MARATOURISTES |
M |
535 SEH |
1243 |
1068 |
GUYOT Jeremy |
09:35:58 |
SEM |
- |
M |
536 SEH |
1605 |
1069 |
MICHELON Fabrice |
09:36:02 |
V1H |
- |
M |
407 V1H |
6545 |
1070 |
COMACLE Gerard |
09:36:07 |
V2H |
la foulee vourloise |
M |
82 V2H |
7352 |
1071 |
ROMAGNY Jean Christophe |
09:36:08 |
V1H |
YACA COURIR |
M |
408 V1H |
6522 |
1072 |
MOUTET Walter |
09:36:11 |
SEM |
- |
M |
537 SEH |
6397 |
1073 |
FLATRES Matthieu |
09:36:12 |
SEM |
- |
M |
538 SEH |
6389 |
1074 |
RAMPON Pascal |
09:36:15 |
V2H |
TEAM SALOMON |
M |
83 V2H |
7724 |
1075 |
MONNAC Benjamin |
09:36:37 |
SEM |
- |
M |
539 SEH |
1902 |
1076 |
DOUTTE Antoine |
09:36:41 |
SEM |
- |
M |
540 SEH |
5037 |
1077 |
SANCHEZ Michael |
09:36:45 |
SEM |
- |
M |
541 SEH |
5798 |
1078 |
DESMARIS Fabien |
09:36:50 |
SEM |
- |
M |
542 SEH |
8253 |
1079 |
MARTINON Pierre |
09:36:56 |
SEM |
- |
M |
543 SEH |
9141 |
1080 |
DUFOUR Jeremy |
09:36:58 |
SEM |
- |
M |
544 SEH |
5845 |
1081 |
SCHMITT Alain |
09:37:02 |
V2H |
MBDA Sport Athletisme |
M |
84 V2H |
1064 |
1082 |
FICHOT Michel |
09:37:05 |
V2H |
- |
M |
85 V2H |
1542 |
1083 |
OLLAGNON Christophe |
09:37:12 |
SEM |
- |
M |
545 SEH |
6851 |
1084 |
FAURIEL Bastien |
09:37:14 |
SEM |
- |
M |
546 SEH |
9136 |
1085 |
GILLET Francis |
09:37:16 |
V1H |
TEAM RAIDLIGHT |
M |
409 V1H |
1936 |
1086 |
DULAC Vincent |
09:37:22 |
V2H |
UA MAURIENNE |
M |
86 V2H |
8867 |
1087 |
PROUST Christopher |
09:37:22 |
SEM |
UA MAURIENNE |
M |
547 SEH |
7813 |
1088 |
DEBONO Christian |
09:37:24 |
V2H |
coureur du monde en isere |
M |
87 V2H |
8773 |
1089 |
MAGNAN Stephane |
09:37:26 |
V1H |
FOULEE VOURLOISE |
M |
410 V1H |
204 |
1090 |
GUILLIER Nicolas |
09:37:26 |
SEM |
- |
M |
548 SEH |
584 |
1091 |
DHAUSSY Antoine |
09:37:29 |
SEM |
- |
M |
549 SEH |
1204 |
1092 |
HOUZET Bruno |
09:37:40 |
SEM |
CAF Nord Dauphine |
M |
550 SEH |
1561 |
1093 |
GILLOT Christophe |
09:37:40 |
V1H |
Couilles de Loup |
M |
411 V1H |
8792 |
1094 |
BADER Pierre |
09:37:41 |
SEM |
- |
M |
551 SEH |
7814 |
1095 |
COURTIAL Eric |
09:37:51 |
V2H |
beaune monnot tri |
M |
88 V2H |
1091 |
1096 |
BADER Francois |
09:37:55 |
SEM |
- |
M |
552 SEH |
7099 |
1097 |
DUPAS Eric |
09:38:00 |
V2H |
- |
M |
89 V2H |
8623 |
1098 |
TOURNISSSOUX Thierry |
09:38:10 |
V1H |
- |
M |
412 V1H |
6034 |
1099 |
MAURY Laurent |
09:38:14 |
V1H |
- |
M |
413 V1H |
8523 |
1100 |
MAESTRO Julien |
09:38:14 |
SEM |
- |
M |
553 SEH |
6010 |
1101 |
FASCIAUX Reynald |
09:38:20 |
SEM |
Polytechnique Raid |
M |
554 SEH |
8056 |
1102 |
HETIER Jean Raphael |
09:38:20 |
V2H |
- |
M |
90 V2H |
9158 |
1103 |
FOUCHIER Antoine |
09:38:22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
555 SEH |
8048 |
1104 |
THARION Matthieu |
09:38:40 |
SEM |
ACR Dijon |
M |
556 SEH |
9539 |
1105 |
BLAISE Thibaut |
09:38:40 |
SEM |
- |
M |
556 SEH |
7042 |
1106 |
ROLLET Nicolas |
09:38:43 |
V1H |
- |
M |
414 V1H |
6134 |
1107 |
LALLEMAND Youri |
09:38:47 |
V1H |
Trigoreteam |
M |
415 V1H |
7323 |
1108 |
MANET Richard |
09:38:50 |
SEM |
- |
M |
558 SEH |
9559 |
1109 |
CHOMETON Mathieu |
09:38:51 |
SEM |
- |
M |
559 SEH |
158 |
1110 |
LAUVERGNE Vincent |
09:38:57 |
SEM |
ACR Dijon |
M |
560 SEH |
7206 |
1111 |
BABOUOT Jean Baptiste |
09:38:59 |
SEM |
- |
M |
561 SEH |
5280 |
1112 |
HAINAUT Francois |
09:39:10 |
SEM |
ASVEL Triathlon |
M |
562 SEH |
346 |
1113 |
PAGE Jean Philippe |
09:39:11 |
V1H |
CROCO |
M |
416 V1H |
5591 |
1114 |
GRENAT PETIT ANDRE Christophe |
09:39:23 |
V1H |
- |
M |
417 V1H |
9249 |
1115 |
ALI GUEZZEN Abdel |
09:39:37 |
SEM |
- |
M |
563 SEH |
1533 |
1116 |
CALLAND Dominique |
09:39:39 |
V2H |
- |
M |
91 V2H |
149 |
1117 |
COMPAN Jean Philippe |
09:39:50 |
SEM |
- |
M |
564 SEH |
7048 |
1118 |
LEGER Martine |
09:39:51 |
V2F |
LES FOULEES PELISSANAISES |
F |
2 V2F |
8949 |
1119 |
FLEUREAU Valentin |
09:39:52 |
SEM |
- |
M |
565 SEH |
5723 |
1120 |
FOURNIER Patrick |
09:39:58 |
V2H |
- |
M |
92 V2H |
1079 |
1121 |
HOURDRY Nicolas |
09:40:02 |
V1H |
- |
M |
418 V1H |
5237 |
1122 |
JOUBERT Marion |
09:40:03 |
SEF |
GR69 |
F |
16 SEF |
7188 |
1123 |
BOYE Mathieu |
09:40:04 |
SEM |
GR69 |
M |
566 SEH |
7187 |
1124 |
PIERRE Laurent |
09:40:08 |
SEM |
- |
M |
567 SEH |
1459 |
1125 |
SADIN Christian |
09:40:14 |
V2H |
- |
M |
93 V2H |
8513 |
1126 |
RAUX Etienne |
09:40:15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
568 SEH |
6260 |
1127 |
DECAMP Benjamin |
09:40:17 |
SEM |
- |
M |
569 SEH |
5890 |
1128 |
BOUILLON MINOIS Patrice |
09:40:20 |
V2H |
UCCV |
M |
94 V2H |
9531 |
1129 |
EGEA Gregory |
09:40:29 |
SEM |
- |
M |
570 SEH |
1003 |
1130 |
ROUX Yoann |
09:40:29 |
SEM |
- |
M |
570 SEH |
5928 |
1131 |
GAUDIN Vincent |
09:40:34 |
SEM |
USO L'Oreal |
M |
572 SEH |
1639 |
1132 |
BRANGER Abel |
09:40:37 |
V1H |
- |
M |
419 V1H |
1141 |
1133 |
HUBY Francois |
09:40:47 |
SEM |
- |
M |
573 SEH |
6044 |
1134 |
ROUX Jean Regis |
09:40:48 |
SEM |
- |
M |
574 SEH |
9569 |
1135 |
NICOLAS Loic |
09:40:49 |
SEM |
- |
M |
575 SEH |
581 |
1136 |
DECHAMPS David |
09:40:57 |
V1H |
E.S.M gonfreville |
M |
420 V1H |
6677 |
1137 |
BIZZARI Pascal |
09:41:03 |
V2H |
- |
M |
95 V2H |
9329 |
1138 |
GONGET Christophe |
09:41:04 |
V1H |
- |
M |
421 V1H |
7204 |
1139 |
VERCUEIL Julien |
09:41:04 |
V1H |
- |
M |
421 V1H |
8444 |
1140 |
DUCARRE Regis |
09:41:08 |
V1H |
DOMTAC |
M |
423 V1H |
6448 |
1141 |
BERTELOOT Jackie |
09:41:09 |
V2H |
- |
M |
96 V2H |
1668 |
1142 |
ANDOURA Sharif |
09:41:14 |
SEM |
- |
M |
576 SEH |
1933 |
1143 |
SAUVAGE Tony |
09:41:18 |
V1H |
- |
M |
424 V1H |
6635 |
1144 |
JOUVIE Didier |
09:41:20 |
V2H |
- |
M |
97 V2H |
126 |
1145 |
PONCET Guillaume |
09:41:21 |
SEM |
- |
M |
577 SEH |
7516 |
1146 |
SAMBARDIER Thierry |
09:41:23 |
SEM |
- |
M |
578 SEH |
138 |
1147 |
BOUNESMER Hassan |
09:41:23 |
V1H |
- |
M |
425 V1H |
150 |
1148 |
PASSOT Florent |
09:41:25 |
SEM |
MJC Monplaisir Trail |
M |
579 SEH |
7400 |
1149 |
DELAUNAY Ludovic |
09:41:29 |
V1H |
- |
M |
426 V1H |
431 |
1150 |
CLEMENT Henri |
09:41:40 |
SEM |
- |
M |
580 SEH |
5754 |
1151 |
LE CHENADEC Laurent |
09:41:46 |
V1H |
- |
M |
427 V1H |
7180 |
1152 |
ROCHE Pascal |
09:41:48 |
V1H |
- |
M |
428 V1H |
278 |
1153 |
PRECHEUR Fabien |
09:41:50 |
V1H |
- |
M |
429 V1H |
7568 |
1154 |
BERTIN Virgile |
09:41:56 |
SEM |
SAINTE GENEVIEVE SPORTS |
M |
581 SEH |
5714 |
1155 |
ROEHLLY Philippe |
09:42:00 |
V1H |
- |
M |
430 V1H |
1835 |
1156 |
MERTEN Yanick |
09:42:01 |
SEM |
CNP |
M |
582 SEH |
9287 |
1157 |
CISTERNINO Frederic |
09:42:06 |
V1H |
- |
M |
431 V1H |
1120 |
1158 |
LOUBIC Thomas |
09:42:12 |
V1H |
- |
M |
432 V1H |
1836 |
1159 |
BONNEVIALLE Christophe |
09:42:14 |
V1H |
- |
M |
433 V1H |
7723 |
1160 |
MORIN Olivier |
09:42:16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
583 SEH |
1244 |
1161 |
HEULLANT Nicolas |
09:42:32 |
V1H |
- |
M |
434 V1H |
375 |
1162 |
LEVAI Valerie |
09:42:41 |
V2F |
RUNNING CLUB DE CLERMONT |
F |
3 V2F |
8614 |
1163 |
AYMON Alain |
09:42:41 |
V2H |
- |
M |
98 V2H |
9164 |
1164 |
BUCK Nicolas |
09:42:47 |
SEM |
- |
M |
584 SEH |
6741 |
1165 |
MIRABAUD Benoit |
09:42:51 |
V1H |
- |
M |
435 V1H |
8653 |
1166 |
HALL Jean Luc |
09:42:52 |
V1H |
LES HYDROS |
M |
436 V1H |
9296 |
1167 |
CHEYLAN Stephane |
09:42:56 |
V1H |
- |
M |
437 V1H |
5700 |
1168 |
BRUNSCHWICK Olivier |
09:42:57 |
V1H |
- |
M |
438 V1H |
8151 |
1169 |
CAUDRELIER Eric |
09:42:57 |
V1H |
- |
M |
438 V1H |
5976 |
1170 |
BLANC Cyril |
09:43:00 |
V1H |
marseille trail club |
M |
440 V1H |
49 |
1171 |
THOMAS Nicolas |
09:43:00 |
SEM |
SP ROCHAT |
M |
585 SEH |
875 |
1172 |
BIARD Jean Paul |
09:43:12 |
V2H |
- |
M |
99 V2H |
7487 |
1173 |
PAUTHE Aurelien |
09:43:13 |
SEM |
- |
M |
586 SEH |
5327 |
1174 |
FONTAINE Jean Louis |
09:43:15 |
V2H |
CT Lyon |
M |
100 V2H |
7840 |
1175 |
LOCHON Cedric |
09:43:18 |
SEM |
ES Jouy ST Prest Athle |
M |
587 SEH |
1007 |
1176 |
LECHAT Alexandre |
09:43:19 |
SEM |
- |
M |
588 SEH |
7983 |
1177 |
MEUNIER Arnaud |
09:43:19 |
V1H |
- |
M |
441 V1H |
5672 |
1178 |
BRULPORT David |
09:43:19 |
SEM |
- |
M |
588 SEH |
7851 |
1179 |
LAMY Frederic |
09:43:23 |
SEM |
CAP CONDE |
M |
590 SEH |
6559 |
1180 |
RESSOUCHE Didier |
09:43:26 |
V1H |
- |
M |
442 V1H |
7057 |
1181 |
JEULAND Sandrine |
09:43:28 |
SEF |
SUD OISE ATHLETISME |
F |
17 SEF |
7697 |
1182 |
XAVIER DOUCHET Francois |
09:43:29 |
V1H |
- |
M |
443 V1H |
6681 |
1183 |
OCAMPO Gregory |
09:43:30 |
SEM |
- |
M |
591 SEH |
1368 |
1184 |
GESLIN David |
09:43:30 |
V1H |
ES Jouy ST Prest Athle |
M |
444 V1H |
1253 |
1185 |
FILLON Patrick |
09:43:31 |
V1H |
- |
M |
445 V1H |
1030 |
1186 |
MILOSEVIC Dragisa |
09:43:31 |
V1H |
CSC Kronenbourg |
M |
445 V1H |
8016 |
1187 |
RIOU Gaetan |
09:43:31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
592 SEH |
7325 |
1188 |
EYNARD Cedric |
09:43:39 |
V1H |
- |
M |
447 V1H |
5133 |
1189 |
RODRIGUES Patrick |
09:43:51 |
V1H |
A.S Papeteries d'Espaly |
M |
448 V1H |
1083 |
1190 |
COURRIER Nicolas |
09:44:00 |
SEM |
- |
M |
593 SEH |
5761 |
1191 |
VUILLET Thomas |
09:44:05 |
SEM |
- |
M |
594 SEH |
8233 |
1192 |
DRIX Stephane |
09:44:05 |
V1H |
ASC BALAN |
M |
449 V1H |
8906 |
1193 |
KARIM REHIM Abdel |
09:44:09 |
SEM |
- |
M |
595 SEH |
796 |
1194 |
DUINE Jean Michel |
09:44:11 |
V1H |
- |
M |
450 V1H |
8088 |
1195 |
BARBIER Alexandre |
09:44:11 |
SEM |
- |
M |
596 SEH |
5758 |
1196 |
DURAND MANICLAS Cedric |
09:44:12 |
V1H |
amberieu marathon |
M |
451 V1H |
8422 |
1197 |
RIGAUD Nicolas |
09:44:17 |
SEM |
GAP HAUTES ALPES ATHLETIS |
M |
597 SEH |
9280 |
1198 |
FOURNIER Jerome |
09:44:18 |
SEM |
- |
M |
598 SEH |
6943 |
1199 |
AVOSCAN Philippe |
09:44:24 |
V1H |
- |
M |
452 V1H |
7254 |
1200 |
DI NUCCI Nicolas |
09:44:27 |
SEM |
- |
M |
599 SEH |
1642 |
1201 |
BRISSON Gregoire |
09:44:31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
600 SEH |
1750 |
1202 |
ANDRE Cyrenus |
09:44:31 |
V1H |
alligators seynod triathl |
M |
453 V1H |
5468 |
1203 |
ESTEVES Sandra |
09:44:47 |
SEF |
- |
F |
18 SEF |
124 |
1204 |
SALMON Thomas |
09:44:47 |
V1H |
- |
M |
454 V1H |
606 |
1205 |
BROUSSOUS Sylvain |
09:44:50 |
V1H |
- |
M |
455 V1H |
7035 |
1206 |
MARIN Antoine |
09:44:51 |
V2H |
AS RUY |
M |
101 V2H |
1034 |
1207 |
VALADE Cedric |
09:44:52 |
V1H |
- |
M |
456 V1H |
9257 |
1208 |
TISON Francois |
09:44:52 |
SEM |
- |
M |
601 SEH |
5638 |
1209 |
JOSSERON Remy |
09:44:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
602 SEH |
1667 |
1210 |
MAHAMADOU Alhassane |
09:44:54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
603 SEH |
847 |
1211 |
ALFONSI Alexandre |
09:45:02 |
V1H |
- |
M |
457 V1H |
1846 |
1212 |
LEBRETON Laurent |
09:45:13 |
SEM |
RILLIEUX TRIATHLON |
M |
604 SEH |
1504 |
1213 |
BENSEGHIR Karim |
09:45:24 |
V1H |
Les Tritons Meldois |
M |
458 V1H |
6860 |
1214 |
SCHLEGEL Jacky |
09:45:29 |
V1H |
- |
M |
459 V1H |
5968 |
1215 |
HERBE Denis |
09:45:38 |
V1H |
- |
M |
460 V1H |
7060 |
1216 |
ALBARET Thierry |
09:45:39 |
V1H |
SMAC |
M |
461 V1H |
9543 |
1217 |
FAVREAU Jean Christophe |
09:45:41 |
V1H |
- |
M |
462 V1H |
1288 |
1218 |
WARET Yannick |
09:45:43 |
V1H |
- |
M |
463 V1H |
5778 |
1219 |
LETAVERNIER Emmanuel |
09:45:45 |
SEM |
- |
M |
605 SEH |
5289 |
1220 |
SANCHEZ Nicolas |
09:45:57 |
V1H |
- |
M |
464 V1H |
7345 |
1221 |
BAILLOT Jean Baptiste |
09:46:04 |
V1H |
- |
M |
465 V1H |
1401 |
1222 |
CHABANNIER Christophe |
09:46:06 |
SEM |
- |
M |
606 SEH |
8091 |
1223 |
LAURE SAVARY Marie |
09:46:12 |
SEF |
- |
F |
19 SEF |
1183 |
1224 |
CURY Fabrice |
09:46:17 |
SEM |
- |
M |
607 SEH |
868 |
1225 |
GIORGIO Florent |
09:46:23 |
SEM |
- |
M |
608 SEH |
7823 |
1226 |
BOLLARD Stephane |
09:46:26 |
SEM |
- |
M |
609 SEH |
8710 |
1227 |
GUGGER Christophe |
09:46:37 |
V2H |
- |
M |
102 V2H |
5431 |
1228 |
PHILIPPON Anthony |
09:46:39 |
SEM |
- |
M |
610 SEH |
7952 |
1229 |
PERRICHON Fabien |
09:46:40 |
SEM |
- |
M |
611 SEH |
1590 |
1230 |
BOULLE Ludovic |
09:46:44 |
SEM |
- |
M |
612 SEH |
103 |
1231 |
COMBE Jean Baptiste |
09:46:45 |
SEM |
- |
M |
613 SEH |
8543 |
1232 |
MASCLET Eric |
09:46:46 |
V2H |
ASTRE CREILLOIS |
M |
103 V2H |
5223 |
1233 |
DENOSJEAN Laurent |
09:46:47 |
V1H |
- |
M |
466 V1H |
6495 |
1234 |
SULOT Frederic |
09:46:51 |
V1H |
- |
M |
467 V1H |
5295 |
1235 |
RIGAMONTI Philippe |
09:46:52 |
SEM |
- |
M |
614 SEH |
7252 |
1236 |
CORNILLON Jean Paul |
09:46:54 |
V2H |
ATSCAF 69 |
M |
104 V2H |
7659 |
1237 |
LETEMPLE Jean Bernard |
09:46:55 |
V1H |
- |
M |
468 V1H |
1937 |
1238 |
HUGET Bernard |
09:46:56 |
SEM |
- |
M |
615 SEH |
1939 |
1239 |
GAUTIER Xavier |
09:46:59 |
V1H |
- |
M |
469 V1H |
6080 |
1240 |
GAUTIER Francois |
09:47:00 |
V1H |
A C la chapelle |
M |
470 V1H |
6198 |
1241 |
FOURNIER Gaetan |
09:47:04 |
SEM |
- |
M |
616 SEH |
929 |
1242 |
PEDROLETTI Genevieve |
09:47:05 |
V1F |
- |
F |
10 V1F |
6871 |
1243 |
MEYER Nicolas |
09:47:09 |
SEM |
Taillefer Trail Team |
M |
617 SEH |
318 |
1244 |
LEVRARD Guillaume |
09:47:12 |
SEM |
- |
M |
618 SEH |
5960 |
1245 |
VINTENON Bruno |
09:47:32 |
V2H |
AS ALTIS IBM DPI |
M |
105 V2H |
8177 |
1246 |
BOHELAY David |
09:47:38 |
SEM |
ACRLP SALOMON |
M |
619 SEH |
7769 |
1247 |
LACROIX Arnaud |
09:47:41 |
SEM |
CORCY ENDURANCE |
M |
620 SEH |
6335 |
1248 |
PIRIOU Stephanie |
09:47:45 |
SEF |
TRI 91 |
F |
20 SEF |
8759 |
1249 |
MORENO Fabrice |
09:47:46 |
SEM |
STADE FRANCAIS |
M |
621 SEH |
8844 |
1250 |
MAOUT Mikael |
09:47:57 |
V1H |
- |
M |
471 V1H |
447 |
1251 |
RAPHOZ Christophe |
09:48:01 |
V1H |
- |
M |
472 V1H |
8644 |
1252 |
MARTIN Sebastien |
09:48:01 |
SEM |
- |
M |
622 SEH |
6753 |
1253 |
SAUTIER Gregory |
09:48:02 |
V1H |
- |
M |
473 V1H |
7627 |
1254 |
DENOSJEAN Bernard |
09:48:05 |
SEM |
- |
M |
623 SEH |
9470 |
1255 |
MONTRESOR Nathalie |
09:48:10 |
V1F |
- |
F |
11 V1F |
1172 |
1256 |
MOISSONNIER Alexandre |
09:48:16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
624 SEH |
1877 |
1257 |
GRELET Renaud |
09:48:16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
624 SEH |
6754 |
1258 |
SIGAUDO Fabien |
09:48:17 |
V1H |
- |
M |
474 V1H |
310 |
1259 |
SIVIER Vincent |
09:48:17 |
V1H |
FAC Andrezieux |
M |
474 V1H |
6782 |
1260 |
CHRISTELLE Kevin |
09:48:26 |
SEM |
Trail Aventures |
M |
626 SEH |
8345 |
1261 |
COSNEAU Olivier |
09:48:27 |
V1H |
- |
M |
476 V1H |
8267 |
1262 |
SORDELLO Jerome |
09:48:28 |
SEM |
- |
M |
627 SEH |
33 |
1263 |
MORITZ Franck |
09:48:29 |
V1H |
- |
M |
477 V1H |
1570 |
1264 |
DUPONT Clement |
09:48:32 |
SEM |
LISSES AC |
M |
628 SEH |
877 |
1265 |
SACHE Thierry |
09:48:33 |
V1H |
- |
M |
478 V1H |
9152 |
1266 |
VIDAL Georges |
09:48:40 |
V2H |
- |
M |
106 V2H |
8082 |
1267 |
HERVOUET Yoann |
09:48:40 |
SEM |
- |
M |
629 SEH |
5677 |
1268 |
JUSTE Frederic |
09:48:45 |
SEM |
AC Valbonne Sophia Antipo |
M |
630 SEH |
7346 |
1269 |
CAO THANH Matthieu |
09:48:47 |
SEM |
TOTAL SPORT |
M |
631 SEH |
9035 |
1270 |
STOURM Gerald |
09:48:51 |
SEM |
- |
M |
632 SEH |
1589 |
1271 |
CART Alain |
09:48:53 |
V2H |
CSBJ Athletisme |
M |
107 V2H |
9622 |
1272 |
AUDIAU Franck |
09:49:00 |
V1H |
CHALONNES OLYMPIQUE SPORT |
M |
479 V1H |
1240 |
1273 |
LACROIX Patrick |
09:49:08 |
V1H |
Pass Running |
M |
480 V1H |
9258 |
1274 |
DJEBRIL Sami |
09:49:15 |
SEM |
O Run the World |
M |
633 SEH |
6100 |
1275 |
FROUIN Joel |
09:49:16 |
V1H |
KIKOUROU.NET |
M |
481 V1H |
7957 |
1276 |
DAOUDI Abdellatif |
09:49:23 |
V1H |
- |
M |
482 V1H |
6541 |
1277 |
CAMAZ Charles |
09:49:24 |
V2H |
- |
M |
108 V2H |
6012 |
1278 |
MICHEL Laurent |
09:49:24 |
V1H |
- |
M |
483 V1H |
1081 |
1279 |
WALTER Jerome |
09:49:26 |
SEM |
- |
M |
634 SEH |
1021 |
1280 |
PERRAUD Thierry |
09:49:28 |
V1H |
- |
M |
484 V1H |
270 |
1281 |
BOURSIER Laurent |
09:49:31 |
V1H |
Jogging Club Sablais |
M |
485 V1H |
5512 |
1282 |
ELAIN Philippe |
09:49:34 |
V1H |
- |
M |
486 V1H |
579 |
1283 |
RICHON Eric |
09:49:47 |
V1H |
- |
M |
487 V1H |
7933 |
1284 |
COUILLET Mathieu |
09:49:47 |
SEM |
TRI MACON |
M |
635 SEH |
1400 |
1285 |
CAMPS Didier |
09:49:53 |
V2H |
Team Ap'Heros |
M |
109 V2H |
1250 |
1286 |
FREITAS Carlos |
09:50:01 |
V1H |
- |
M |
488 V1H |
7587 |
1287 |
BOUILLAGUET Marlene |
09:50:02 |
SEF |
Les foulees de saint germ |
F |
21 SEF |
6152 |
1288 |
SULPICE Regis |
09:50:16 |
V1H |
amberieu marathon |
M |
489 V1H |
1037 |
1289 |
RESSIGUIER Frederic |
09:50:16 |
SEM |
amberieu marathon |
M |
636 SEH |
1342 |
1290 |
MOREL Sylvain |
09:50:18 |
V1H |
- |
M |
490 V1H |
914 |
1291 |
VERNOUX Nicolas |
09:50:19 |
V1H |
- |
M |
491 V1H |
5618 |
1292 |
AUDARD Christophe |
09:50:21 |
V1H |
- |
M |
492 V1H |
9410 |
1293 |
DEWASNES Florentin |
09:50:25 |
SEM |
- |
M |
637 SEH |
8841 |
1294 |
DESLOGES Gregoire |
09:50:27 |
SEM |
- |
M |
638 SEH |
8843 |
1295 |
DETSIS Arnaud |
09:50:36 |
V1H |
- |
M |
493 V1H |
5731 |
1296 |
DETSIS Cecile |
09:50:37 |
V1F |
- |
F |
12 V1F |
5730 |
1297 |
SAINT GERMAIN Johan |
09:50:40 |
SEM |
- |
M |
639 SEH |
5290 |
1298 |
MINASSIAN Laurent |
09:50:43 |
V1H |
RANDO NATURE VILLETTE |
M |
494 V1H |
6960 |
1299 |
MANGEOL Guillaume |
09:51:03 |
ESH |
Biziat endurance |
M |
16 ESH |
8974 |
1300 |
REYNAUD Nicolas |
09:51:06 |
SEM |
- |
M |
640 SEH |
6280 |
1301 |
GUY Maxime |
09:51:07 |
SEM |
- |
M |
641 SEH |
9065 |
1302 |
LASSARA Jean Marc |
09:51:07 |
V2H |
SBORNES ST DIDIER |
M |
110 V2H |
5003 |
1303 |
MARON Jean Paul |
09:51:08 |
V1H |
SRT |
M |
495 V1H |
1029 |
1304 |
KERSSENBROCK Kerssenbrock |
09:51:10 |
V1H |
AS La Depeche du Midi |
M |
496 V1H |
7996 |
1305 |
MARCHAUT Guillaume |
09:51:11 |
V1H |
- |
M |
497 V1H |
1818 |
1306 |
DALOZ Fabien |
09:51:16 |
V1H |
- |
M |
498 V1H |
5705 |
1307 |
DEMARS Francois |
09:51:18 |
V1H |
- |
M |
499 V1H |
8095 |
1308 |
VEILLON Benoit |
09:51:23 |
V2H |
- |
M |
111 V2H |
5401 |
1309 |
MONTEYRIMARD Alain |
09:51:34 |
V1H |
- |
M |
500 V1H |
9154 |
1310 |
MANTEZ Olivier |
09:51:35 |
V1H |
- |
M |
501 V1H |
8426 |
1311 |
DELAHAYE Laurent |
09:51:41 |
V1H |
- |
M |
502 V1H |
1491 |
1312 |
BONAVENTURE Yann |
09:51:49 |
V1H |
- |
M |
503 V1H |
7111 |
1313 |
VILLARD Raphael |
09:51:57 |
SEM |
- |
M |
642 SEH |
7648 |
1314 |
DUMONT Bertrand |
09:51:57 |
SEM |
TEAM RAIDLIGHT |
M |
642 SEH |
7683 |
1315 |
KAKOLEWSKI Pascal |
09:51:57 |
V1H |
- |
M |
504 V1H |
7391 |
1316 |
FABRE Benjamin |
09:51:58 |
SEM |
Ytrac club nature |
M |
644 SEH |
5084 |
1317 |
GUILLET Thomas |
09:52:02 |
SEM |
- |
M |
645 SEH |
5363 |
1318 |
GRAUER Stephane |
09:52:03 |
V1H |
- |
M |
505 V1H |
5359 |
1319 |
FABRE Guillaume |
09:52:08 |
SEM |
- |
M |
646 SEH |
7469 |
1320 |
LE DREN Fabien |
09:52:08 |
SEM |
- |
M |
646 SEH |
5782 |
1321 |
VERGER Vincent |
09:52:10 |
SEM |
Club Nautique Ecouflant |
M |
648 SEH |
5066 |
1322 |
HERVE Emmanuel |
09:52:11 |
V1H |
- |
M |
506 V1H |
7073 |
1323 |
EMONET Sebastien |
09:52:12 |
SEM |
- |
M |
649 SEH |
1736 |
1324 |
VAUTHIER Samuel |
09:52:12 |
SEM |
Club Nautique Ecouflant |
M |
649 SEH |
5275 |
1325 |
FORNAY Georges |
09:52:12 |
V2H |
- |
M |
112 V2H |
8096 |
1326 |
TEXIER Jean Michel |
09:52:13 |
SEM |
- |
M |
651 SEH |
9486 |
1327 |
MAROC Laurent |
09:52:14 |
SEM |
- |
M |
652 SEH |
605 |
1328 |
CHAUDIER Fabien |
09:52:15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
653 SEH |
7386 |
1329 |
DUCONTE Sebastien |
09:52:16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
654 SEH |
5710 |
1330 |
FRIEDLI Etienne |
09:52:19 |
SEM |
- |
M |
655 SEH |
5579 |
1331 |
BLANPAIN Marine |
09:52:21 |
SEF |
USNM |
F |
22 SEF |
6085 |
1332 |
HERVE Jacques |
09:52:22 |
V1H |
- |
M |
507 V1H |
8162 |
1333 |
FILET Emmanuel |
09:52:23 |
V1H |
- |
M |
508 V1H |
7030 |
1334 |
LAMBERT Nicolas |
09:52:27 |
SEM |
- |
M |
656 SEH |
1849 |
1335 |
LE BIHAN Olivier |
09:52:27 |
V2H |
- |
M |
113 V2H |
9159 |
1336 |
TOUCHARD Florent |
09:52:28 |
V1H |
- |
M |
509 V1H |
8118 |
1337 |
GRIMAND Remy |
09:52:29 |
SEM |
- |
M |
657 SEH |
6004 |
1338 |
MEYNIER Raphael |
09:52:35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
658 SEH |
7602 |
1339 |
LOPES Christophe |
09:52:36 |
SEM |
team holnon |
M |
659 SEH |
7707 |
1340 |
GORGET Fabrice |
09:52:36 |
V1H |
endurance 72 |
M |
510 V1H |
757 |
1341 |
FOUGEREUX Chnalex |
09:52:38 |
SEM |
Amiens Triathlon |
M |
660 SEH |
7174 |
1342 |
DUHAMEL Vincent |
09:52:42 |
V1H |
- |
M |
511 V1H |
7883 |
1343 |
LIEGOIS Thierry |
09:52:45 |
V1H |
- |
M |
512 V1H |
625 |
1344 |
PLISSONNIER Marc |
09:52:45 |
V1H |
RACING LETI |
M |
512 V1H |
9408 |
1345 |
ROUX Gilles |
09:52:47 |
V1H |
- |
M |
514 V1H |
7593 |
1346 |
VIGIER Cedric |
09:52:49 |
SEM |
CTC |
M |
661 SEH |
5587 |
1347 |
MARANELLI Gaetan |
09:52:49 |
SEM |
- |
M |
661 SEH |
7308 |
1348 |
GUERPILLON Remi |
09:52:51 |
SEM |
- |
M |
663 SEH |
6848 |
1349 |
VIALLY Mathieu |
09:52:58 |
SEM |
- |
M |
664 SEH |
9616 |
1350 |
GAUDIN Eric |
09:53:04 |
V1H |
- |
M |
515 V1H |
8717 |
1351 |
BOUZINAC Arnaud |
09:53:10 |
V1H |
Toulouse Triathlon |
M |
516 V1H |
6285 |
1352 |
CROS Jeremy |
09:53:10 |
SEM |
spiridon aveyron |
M |
665 SEH |
9561 |
1353 |
CLARET Sebastien |
09:53:10 |
SEM |
NGENDURANCE |
M |
665 SEH |
6363 |
1354 |
BARBE Romain |
09:53:17 |
SEM |
- |
M |
667 SEH |
7735 |
1355 |
IGLESIAS Borja |
09:53:17 |
SEM |
- |
M |
667 SEH |
8570 |
1356 |
GAUTIER Mathieu |
09:53:18 |
SEM |
- |
M |
669 SEH |
9278 |
1357 |
D HONDT Francis |
09:53:20 |
V2H |
COURIR ENSEMBLE |
M |
114 V2H |
6015 |
1358 |
DOMGIN Jean Luc |
09:53:22 |
V1H |
- |
M |
517 V1H |
8487 |
1359 |
PELLETEY Stephane |
09:53:23 |
V1H |
COURIR A FONTENILLES |
M |
518 V1H |
5038 |
1360 |
FAVIER eric |
09:53:25 |
V2H |
- |
M |
115 V2H |
7440 |
1361 |
MICLOT Vincent |
09:53:27 |
SEM |
- |
M |
670 SEH |
816 |
1362 |
SALES Pau |
09:53:30 |
SEM |
- |
M |
671 SEH |
8572 |
1363 |
REY Sylvestre |
09:53:32 |
V1H |
- |
M |
519 V1H |
6156 |
1364 |
BEAUDOUIN Michel |
09:53:33 |
V2H |
- |
M |
116 V2H |
7238 |
1365 |
LUMBROSO Ronan |
09:53:34 |
V1H |
Raidlight / Passion Runni |
M |
520 V1H |
7829 |
1366 |
MILLEREAU Benjamin |
09:53:39 |
SEM |
- |
M |
672 SEH |
5310 |
1367 |
VEGAS Elias |
09:53:44 |
V1H |
- |
M |
521 V1H |
7833 |
1368 |
PAULIN Christian |
09:53:51 |
V2H |
- |
M |
117 V2H |
8981 |
1369 |
MAUPLIN Mikael |
09:53:52 |
SEM |
U.C.Creuzier le Vieux |
M |
673 SEH |
1024 |
1370 |
CARRERE Dominique |
09:53:53 |
V2H |
- |
M |
118 V2H |
7207 |
1371 |
GRENOUILLET Thierry |
09:53:53 |
V1H |
endurance shop le mans |
M |
522 V1H |
813 |
1372 |
GUIHENEUF Brice |
09:53:56 |
V2H |
- |
M |
119 V2H |
8987 |
1373 |
SIDRI Hassan |
09:53:57 |
V1H |
LISSES AC |
M |
523 V1H |
5977 |
1374 |
ROCHE Jeremy |
09:54:05 |
SEM |
- |
M |
674 SEH |
1643 |
1375 |
ARROU Jerome |
09:54:06 |
SEM |
- |
M |
675 SEH |
8703 |
1376 |
LIDEC Olivier |
09:54:09 |
V1H |
- |
M |
524 V1H |
403 |
1377 |
FILLETTE Stephane |
09:54:13 |
V1H |
- |
M |
525 V1H |
1285 |
1378 |
DELEM Jerome |
09:54:21 |
V1H |
- |
M |
526 V1H |
5193 |
1379 |
LUQUET DE SAINT GERMAIN Henri |
09:54:22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
676 SEH |
9461 |
1380 |
BUTLER Alain |
09:54:22 |
V1H |
BNP Paribas |
M |
527 V1H |
8996 |
1381 |
BAUD Christophe |
09:54:24 |
SEM |
Pass'Running |
M |
677 SEH |
5873 |
1382 |
DEMETRIO Patrick |
09:54:25 |
SEM |
TEAM NTR |
M |
678 SEH |
5876 |
1383 |
LAHERA Eric |
09:54:26 |
V1H |
- |
M |
528 V1H |
289 |
1384 |
LEFEBVRE Benoit |
09:54:26 |
SEM |
ACVS |
M |
679 SEH |
1912 |
1385 |
BERTHOD Jean Michel |
09:54:26 |
V2H |
Les saisies |
M |
120 V2H |
8072 |
1386 |
GATTI David |
09:54:27 |
V1H |
- |
M |
529 V1H |
8638 |
1387 |
COMTE Nicolas |
09:54:30 |
SEM |
- |
M |
680 SEH |
9535 |
1388 |
PIERRE PILUDU Louis |
09:54:37 |
SEM |
- |
M |
681 SEH |
6616 |
1389 |
CHOMETTE Nicolas |
09:54:38 |
V1H |
- |
M |
530 V1H |
6428 |
1390 |
CHABAS Emmanuel |
09:54:38 |
SEM |
- |
M |
682 SEH |
7880 |
1391 |
COCHET Ludovic |
09:54:39 |
SEM |
- |
M |
683 SEH |
8336 |
1392 |
BRENIER Lionel |
09:54:45 |
V1H |
Vaulx en velin TRIATHLON |
M |
531 V1H |
330 |
1393 |
BRENIER Cyril |
09:54:45 |
SEM |
- |
M |
684 SEH |
9210 |
1394 |
SAGE Ben |
09:54:45 |
SEM |
- |
M |
684 SEH |
6674 |
1395 |
MURTIN Cedric |
09:54:48 |
SEM |
amberieu marathon |
M |
686 SEH |
961 |
1396 |
LAURENT Fabien |
09:54:50 |
V1H |
amberieu marathon |
M |
532 V1H |
849 |
1397 |
ALLANDRIEU Rodolphe |
09:54:52 |
V1H |
- |
M |
533 V1H |
488 |
1398 |
CASSOU Baptiste |
09:54:55 |
SEM |
- |
M |
687 SEH |
8565 |
1399 |
VITRY Florent |
09:54:56 |
SEM |
- |
M |
688 SEH |
8567 |
1400 |
BONNIN Gregoire |
09:55:14 |
SEM |
- |
M |
689 SEH |
5227 |
1401 |
BINDER Lionel |
09:55:30 |
SEM |
- |
M |
690 SEH |
9262 |
1402 |
DUMAS Michel |
09:55:32 |
V1H |
Mazeres Course Pedestre |
M |
534 V1H |
7583 |
1403 |
GRUAT Yaneck |
09:55:32 |
V1H |
- |
M |
534 V1H |
8520 |
1404 |
LE GOFF Fabien |
09:55:41 |
V1H |
- |
M |
536 V1H |
7164 |
1405 |
MAISONNETTE Laurent |
09:55:47 |
V1H |
- |
M |
537 V1H |
1115 |
1406 |
SIMONNOT Sebastien |
09:55:56 |
SEM |
- |
M |
691 SEH |
508 |
1407 |
PIRAT Jerome |
09:55:58 |
V1H |
- |
M |
538 V1H |
5721 |
1408 |
MICHON Yves |
09:56:04 |
V1H |
- |
M |
539 V1H |
8259 |
1409 |
SABEL Ludovic |
09:56:07 |
V1H |
- |
M |
540 V1H |
8327 |
1410 |
LUQUE Jorge |
09:56:11 |
V3H |
- |
M |
4 V3H |
1949 |
1411 |
GROS Sylvain |
09:56:19 |
SEM |
- |
M |
692 SEH |
821 |
1412 |
BILLOT David |
09:56:21 |
V1H |
AJC |
M |
541 V1H |
5013 |
1413 |
LAGASSE Nicolas |
09:56:29 |
SEM |
- |
M |
693 SEH |
5086 |
1414 |
BERNABE Sylvain |
09:56:30 |
SEM |
- |
M |
694 SEH |
900 |
1415 |
IZOARD Jean Luc |
09:56:31 |
V1H |
- |
M |
542 V1H |
161 |
1416 |
CORNELOUP Christian |
09:56:32 |
V2H |
- |
M |
121 V2H |
8341 |
1417 |
COURTEL Denis |
09:56:33 |
V1H |
- |
M |
543 V1H |
1762 |
1418 |
ROCCHETTI Xavier |
09:56:36 |
V1H |
- |
M |
544 V1H |
794 |
1419 |
GONZALEZ Stephane |
09:56:36 |
V1H |
- |
M |
544 V1H |
795 |
1420 |
FERRET William |
09:56:43 |
V1H |
- |
M |
546 V1H |
372 |
1421 |
RENAUD Thierry |
09:56:48 |
V1H |
- |
M |
547 V1H |
1573 |
1422 |
LE MANACH Romain |
09:56:50 |
SEM |
- |
M |
695 SEH |
8658 |
1423 |
LORE Michel |
09:56:51 |
V2H |
- |
M |
122 V2H |
1524 |
1424 |
MORIN Julien |
09:56:52 |
SEM |
- |
M |
696 SEH |
6298 |
1425 |
BONNET Ludovic |
09:56:53 |
V1H |
Triathlon villefranche so |
M |
548 V1H |
8682 |
1426 |
PECULIER Laurent |
09:56:54 |
V1H |
Saint Michel Sport |
M |
549 V1H |
7736 |
1427 |
THENG Pierre |
09:57:03 |
SEM |
- |
M |
697 SEH |
8388 |
1428 |
CHEVALET Patrcik |
09:57:04 |
V1H |
ATHLE SAINT MESMIN |
M |
550 V1H |
8355 |
1429 |
MITTAINE Frederic |
09:57:04 |
V1H |
- |
M |
550 V1H |
8846 |
1430 |
DAHLEM Dominique |
09:57:04 |
V1H |
CAN Sarreguemines |
M |
550 V1H |
8415 |
1431 |
COLIN Philippe |
09:57:05 |
V1H |
- |
M |
553 V1H |
8721 |
1432 |
GENIN Loic |
09:57:10 |
SEM |
ASPTT VERDUN |
M |
698 SEH |
1457 |
1433 |
ROUSSELLE Benoit |
09:57:17 |
SEM |
- |
M |
699 SEH |
1278 |
1434 |
BELLANGER Frederic |
09:57:18 |
V2H |
- |
M |
123 V2H |
9383 |
1435 |
FAYOLLE Roland |
09:57:20 |
V2H |
CLCS FIRMINY |
M |
124 V2H |
1951 |
1436 |
ROCHE Daniel |
09:57:20 |
V2H |
CLCS FIRMINY |
M |
124 V2H |
6655 |
1437 |
LAPLANTE Olivier |
09:57:26 |
V1H |
- |
M |
554 V1H |
7220 |
1438 |
FEVRIER Antoine |
09:57:27 |
SEM |
- |
M |
700 SEH |
1689 |
1439 |
VIGNERON Cyril |
09:57:27 |
V1H |
- |
M |
555 V1H |
1845 |
1440 |
ECHE Michel |
09:57:29 |
V2H |
Les 3 rocs |
M |
126 V2H |
6435 |
1441 |
LESCOUALCH Christophe |
09:57:32 |
V1H |
- |
M |
556 V1H |
7930 |
1442 |
COLOMBIER Remy |
09:57:36 |
V1H |
- |
M |
557 V1H |
6618 |
1443 |
MICHELOT Benoit |
09:57:36 |
SEM |
- |
M |
701 SEH |
5220 |
1444 |
PAQUET Julien |
09:57:36 |
SEM |
- |
M |
701 SEH |
5217 |
1445 |
COTTIER Christophe |
09:57:37 |
V1H |
- |
M |
558 V1H |
5114 |
1446 |
BOURGIN Vincent |
09:57:38 |
V1H |
- |
M |
559 V1H |
1946 |
1447 |
FRANCART Vincent |
09:57:39 |
SEM |
- |
M |
703 SEH |
8386 |
1448 |
GUEDAT Laurent |
09:57:40 |
SEM |
- |
M |
704 SEH |
1650 |
1449 |
CHAINTREUIL Eric |
09:57:42 |
SEM |
- |
M |
705 SEH |
5060 |
1450 |
MOUTON Mathias |
09:57:44 |
V1H |
- |
M |
560 V1H |
7081 |
1451 |
ALAIN TOUPANCE Pierre |
09:57:53 |
V1H |
- |
M |
561 V1H |
6419 |
1452 |
FAIVRE DUBOZ Samuel |
09:57:58 |
SEM |
- |
M |
706 SEH |
7748 |
1453 |
BALAHACHI Rafion |
09:57:59 |
SEM |
L.A.C |
M |
707 SEH |
7517 |
1454 |
PERRET Sylvain |
09:58:02 |
V1H |
Entente Sportive Renault |
M |
562 V1H |
1754 |
1455 |
BUNIVA Roberto |
09:58:03 |
V1H |
- |
M |
563 V1H |
9639 |
1456 |
COLAS Jean Francois |
09:58:09 |
SEM |
- |
M |
708 SEH |
9381 |
1457 |
ERNST Julien |
09:58:17 |
SEM |
CBB CERCLE DES BUVEURS DE |
M |
709 SEH |
5062 |
1458 |
CASTEL Benoit |
09:58:20 |
SEM |
TEAM RAIDLIGHT |
M |
710 SEH |
429 |
1459 |
FERRET Mathieu |
09:58:22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
711 SEH |
7040 |
1460 |
MAGAND Bertrand |
09:58:23 |
SEM |
- |
M |
712 SEH |
1221 |
1461 |
FERLAY Yves |
09:58:31 |
V3H |
- |
M |
5 V3H |
1467 |
1462 |
GARCIA Marc |
09:58:34 |
SEM |
- |
M |
713 SEH |
6774 |
1463 |
MANUEL VALVIDARES Angel |
09:58:35 |
V1H |
ASCC CALOR |
M |
564 V1H |
6417 |
1464 |
VEYRIERES Sebastien |
09:58:36 |
SEM |
- |
M |
714 SEH |
8106 |
1465 |
MOUTTET Patrick |
09:58:39 |
V1H |
romans triathlon |
M |
565 V1H |
8133 |
1466 |
MORAWECK Yves |
09:58:42 |
V1H |
- |
M |
566 V1H |
120 |
1467 |
VAVON Antoine |
09:58:45 |
SEM |
- |
M |
715 SEH |
6571 |
1468 |
DAMBRY Thibaut |
09:58:51 |
SEM |
- |
M |
716 SEH |
1130 |
1469 |
MARTIN Tanguy |
09:58:56 |
SEM |
- |
M |
717 SEH |
5560 |
1470 |
LESPINASSE Bruno |
09:59:04 |
V1H |
Vichy Triathlon |
M |
567 V1H |
5962 |
1471 |
SAPEI Sebastien |
09:59:08 |
SEM |
- |
M |
718 SEH |
7199 |
1472 |
BEAUDROT Nicolas |
09:59:17 |
SEM |
TEAM RAIDLIGHT |
M |
719 SEH |
7921 |
1473 |
SUNE Dominique |
09:59:21 |
V2H |
- |
M |
127 V2H |
9080 |
1474 |
DEPREZ Thierry |
09:59:22 |
V2H |
Team La Triandine |
M |
128 V2H |
5309 |
1475 |
LACH Alexandre |
09:59:24 |
SEM |
- |
M |
720 SEH |
345 |
1476 |
HOCHET David |
09:59:33 |
V1H |
- |
M |
568 V1H |
5795 |
1477 |
WENNACK Jean |
09:59:36 |
V1H |
- |
M |
569 V1H |
5302 |
1478 |
KOZIK Ralf |
09:59:36 |
SEM |
- |
M |
721 SEH |
6163 |
1479 |
CALLE Mickael |
09:59:39 |
SEM |
Generation Trail Blois |
M |
722 SEH |
98 |
1480 |
TARRAGON Christophe |
09:59:41 |
V1H |
- |
M |
570 V1H |
6990 |
1481 |
TORREGARAY Florent |
09:59:43 |
SEM |
- |
M |
723 SEH |
7032 |
1482 |
TERNISIEN Sebastien |
09:59:52 |
SEM |
- |
M |
724 SEH |
6942 |
1483 |
BRANDELY Guillaume |
09:59:57 |
ESH |
TEAM RAIDLIGHT |
M |
17 ESH |
5807 |
1484 |
BUYER Gregory |
09:59:58 |
SEM |
- |
M |
725 SEH |
498 |
1485 |
BAUDIER William |
10:00:02 |
SEM |
- |
M |
726 SEH |
7908 |
1486 |
CUBIZOLLE Tristan |
10:00:02 |
SEM |
- |
M |
726 SEH |
5884 |
1487 |
DOBIGNY Mathias |
10:00:09 |
SEM |
- |
M |
728 SEH |
383 |
1488 |
CLAVIERES Stephane |
10:00:13 |
V1H |
CSBJ Athletisme |
M |
571 V1H |
1892 |
1489 |
GIROUD Philippe |
10:00:14 |
V1H |
- |
M |
572 V1H |
5068 |
1490 |
ACCARY Thibault |
10:00:16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
729 SEH |
1572 |
1491 |
ROTTELEUR Patrice |
10:00:19 |
V2H |
- |
M |
129 V2H |
143 |
1492 |
LOUBET Gilles |
10:00:27 |
V1H |
TEAM RAIDLIGHT |
M |
573 V1H |
9536 |
1493 |
MONTET Christine |
10:00:32 |
V1F |
Gones & Roses Running Tea |
F |
13 V1F |
6214 |
1494 |
ROJON Thierry |
10:00:33 |
V2H |
LETRACEUR |
M |
130 V2H |
1848 |
1495 |
BORIES William |
10:00:38 |
SEM |
- |
M |
730 SEH |
7691 |
1496 |
VANDEWIELE Jerome |
10:00:41 |
V1H |
SMAC |
M |
574 V1H |
832 |
1497 |
MOULIN Jean Louis |
10:00:50 |
SEM |
EFS RHONE ALPES TRIATHLON |
M |
731 SEH |
9328 |
1498 |
CHAUSSET Sebastien |
10:00:56 |
SEM |
Corsica Sport Mezzavia |
M |
732 SEH |
9093 |
1499 |
DELETTRE Fabrice |
10:00:59 |
V1H |
- |
M |
575 V1H |
1545 |
1500 |
POYET Aurelien |
10:01:02 |
SEM |
Route42 Sorbiers |
M |
733 SEH |
8576 |
1501 |
PERRIER Remi |
10:01:03 |
SEM |
- |
M |
734 SEH |
1271 |
1502 |
BAY Christian |
10:01:05 |
V2H |
ROVE |
M |
131 V2H |
8664 |
1503 |
VINCENTI Antoine |
10:01:09 |
V1H |
Corsica Sport Mezzavia |
M |
576 V1H |
8242 |
1504 |
FILIAS Stephane |
10:01:13 |
SEM |
- |
M |
735 SEH |
762 |
1505 |
GUILLEMIN Benjamin |
10:01:18 |
SEM |
- |
M |
736 SEH |
5408 |
1506 |
VIGIER Alain |
10:01:18 |
SEM |
- |
M |
736 SEH |
1821 |
1507 |
GADET Christophe |
10:01:28 |
V1H |
- |
M |
577 V1H |
7820 |
1508 |
BIBOUD Olivier |
10:01:37 |
SEM |
- |
M |
738 SEH |
5046 |
1509 |
REGALDO Jean |
10:01:38 |
SEM |
Les Trailers des Aravis |
M |
739 SEH |
5883 |
1510 |
LARME Joel |
10:01:43 |
V2H |
- |
M |
132 V2H |
272 |
1511 |
COCHET John |
10:01:45 |
V1H |
ASVEL VILLEURBANNE |
M |
578 V1H |
8042 |
1512 |
CAYLA Jean Luc |
10:01:50 |
V1H |
- |
M |
579 V1H |
6196 |
1513 |
FOURNIER Jerome |
10:01:53 |
V1H |
Hurepoix Dourdan Marolles |
M |
580 V1H |
8001 |
1514 |
BEGIN Reynald |
10:01:55 |
V2H |
TEAM RAIDLIGHT |
M |
133 V2H |
913 |
1515 |
SEVE Ludovic |
10:01:57 |
V1H |
- |
M |
581 V1H |
8875 |
1516 |
RACINE Alain |
10:02:01 |
V1H |
DOMONT ATHLET |
M |
582 V1H |
5326 |
1517 |
MOREL Benoit |
10:02:22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
740 SEH |
1279 |
1518 |
GAYDON Francois |
10:02:23 |
SEM |
- |
M |
741 SEH |
336 |
1519 |
DENIS Jean Nicolas |
10:02:29 |
SEM |
- |
M |
742 SEH |
7428 |
1520 |
PORTIER Marc |
10:02:31 |
V1H |
- |
M |
583 V1H |
8435 |
1521 |
LACOQUE Jean Claude |
10:02:35 |
V2H |
- |
M |
134 V2H |
9267 |
1522 |
JOSSOT Emmanuel |
10:02:40 |
SEM |
CAP ENDURANCE |
M |
743 SEH |
6472 |
1523 |
HARNOIS Vincent |
10:02:41 |
SEM |
- |
M |
744 SEH |
8077 |
1524 |
RICOTTI Jean Marc |
10:02:46 |
V2H |
- |
M |
135 V2H |
8425 |
1525 |
MADRIERES David |
10:02:47 |
V1H |
Marvejols Cross Marathon |
M |
584 V1H |
6727 |
1526 |
CADIC Yann |
10:02:47 |
SEM |
- |
M |
745 SEH |
6056 |
1527 |
FORGEOT Adele |
10:02:58 |
SEF |
TriLion Belfort |
F |
23 SEF |
7366 |
1528 |
JASNOWSKI Renaud |
10:03:00 |
SEM |
TO BE SPORT |
M |
746 SEH |
8402 |
1529 |
DORNE Jean Marc |
10:03:02 |
V2H |
- |
M |
136 V2H |
1549 |
1530 |
MAGAT Jerome |
10:03:03 |
SEM |
- |
M |
747 SEH |
5904 |
1531 |
VAIANA Florian |
10:03:09 |
SEM |
- |
M |
748 SEH |
9301 |
1532 |
PINTO Mickael |
10:03:11 |
SEM |
- |
M |
749 SEH |
5729 |
1533 |
LABERIE Frederic |
10:03:12 |
V1H |
RACING CLUB ARRAS |
M |
585 V1H |
6526 |
1534 |
CHARLET Julien |
10:03:17 |
SEM |
TEAM RAIDLIGHT |
M |
750 SEH |
6763 |
1535 |
LEGRAND David |
10:03:27 |
SEM |
Team La Triandine |
M |
751 SEH |
1918 |
1536 |
MANSSENS Nicolas |
10:03:28 |
V1H |
- |
M |
586 V1H |
7763 |
1537 |
BRIE Olivier |
10:03:35 |
V1H |
TriVal de Gray |
M |
587 V1H |
5819 |
1538 |
DE LAMBERT Alberic |
10:03:41 |
SEM |
- |
M |
752 SEH |
7510 |
1539 |
CHANGEA Michel |
10:03:42 |
V2H |
- |
M |
137 V2H |
1217 |
1540 |
GAUTIER Nicolas |
10:03:47 |
V1H |
- |
M |
588 V1H |
1098 |
1541 |
GOURAUD Herve |
10:03:49 |
SEM |
Entente des Mauges |
M |
753 SEH |
8245 |
1542 |
COTTEBRUNE Christophe |
10:03:52 |
V1H |
USCPCA rp |
M |
589 V1H |
5243 |
1543 |
DESCOMBES Bernard |
10:03:54 |
V2H |
marine nationale |
M |
138 V2H |
6509 |
1544 |
FAYOLLE Alain |
10:03:59 |
V1H |
saintchamescalade |
M |
590 V1H |
9209 |
1545 |
CADOZ Aurelien |
10:04:00 |
SEM |
- |
M |
754 SEH |
6572 |
1546 |
NEEL Mathias |
10:04:04 |
SEM |
- |
M |
755 SEH |
6885 |
1547 |
FOURNIE Francois |
10:04:31 |
V2H |
- |
M |
139 V2H |
6831 |
1548 |
TIERCIN Alexandre |
10:04:32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
756 SEH |
1758 |
1549 |
SCHMIDT Yves |
10:04:36 |
V1H |
- |
M |
591 V1H |
5689 |
1550 |
GRISEL Guillaume |
10:04:38 |
SEM |
- |
M |
757 SEH |
6461 |
1551 |
NNORUKA Samuel |
10:04:41 |
V1H |
ASPTT Mulhouse |
M |
592 V1H |
7217 |
1552 |
RICHER Jean Baptiste |
10:04:45 |
SEM |
AMBERIEU TRIATHLON |
M |
758 SEH |
8059 |
1553 |
SCHUSTER Herve |
10:04:58 |
SEM |
- |
M |
759 SEH |
5298 |
1554 |
CHAPUY Alwin |
10:05:04 |
SEM |
- |
M |
760 SEH |
6070 |
1555 |
PRIEUR Patrice |
10:05:14 |
V1H |
- |
M |
593 V1H |
504 |
1556 |
PLEYNET Bruno |
10:05:14 |
V2H |
- |
M |
140 V2H |
1879 |
1557 |
SAGET Benoit |
10:05:15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
761 SEH |
9307 |
1558 |
DENIAUD Alexandre |
10:05:18 |
SEM |
- |
M |
762 SEH |
6265 |
1559 |
N GUYEN VAN Sebastien |
10:05:25 |
V1H |
SALON TRIATHLON |
M |
594 V1H |
326 |
1560 |
GRAS Jean Michel |
10:05:25 |
V1H |
- |
M |
594 V1H |
1535 |
1561 |
DARET Laurent |
10:05:26 |
V1H |
- |
M |
596 V1H |
96 |
1562 |
STROPOLI Pierrot |
10:05:27 |
V1H |
- |
M |
597 V1H |
8557 |
1563 |
FEBVAY Michael |
10:05:30 |
SEM |
TEAM RAIDLIGHT |
M |
763 SEH |
428 |
1564 |
BAYLE Laurent |
10:05:32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
764 SEH |
7316 |
1565 |
GOUBET Sylvain |
10:05:36 |
V1H |
- |
M |
598 V1H |
5867 |
1566 |
FOURNIER Emeric |
10:05:38 |
SEM |
- |
M |
765 SEH |
8639 |
1567 |
DENEUX Olivier |
10:05:45 |
SEM |
- |
M |
766 SEH |
5676 |
1568 |
BELLIVEAU Yanick |
10:05:56 |
V2H |
- |
M |
141 V2H |
6857 |
1569 |
DUMONT Serge |
10:05:56 |
V1H |
- |
M |
599 V1H |
8602 |
1570 |
PERARD Guillaume |
10:05:58 |
SEM |
UC Creuzier le Vieux |
M |
767 SEH |
1536 |
1571 |
BENAZZOUZ David |
10:05:59 |
V1H |
U.A.C.B. |
M |
600 V1H |
1477 |
1572 |
ROVERA Rene |
10:06:19 |
V1H |
TEAM GARMIN |
M |
601 V1H |
9 |
1573 |
LAFFAY Bertrand |
10:06:31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
768 SEH |
6315 |
1574 |
PONCEAU Laurent |
10:06:40 |
SEM |
- |
M |
769 SEH |
88 |
1575 |
FORAY Roland |
10:06:52 |
V2H |
- |
M |
142 V2H |
1234 |
1576 |
VINCENT Olivier |
10:06:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
770 SEH |
8137 |
1577 |
MARCAIRE Xavier |
10:06:56 |
V1H |
CROCO |
M |
602 V1H |
5208 |
1578 |
HASHIZUME Ichiro |
10:06:58 |
V1H |
Torcy triathlon |
M |
603 V1H |
8917 |
1579 |
MORNET Jean Luc |
10:07:00 |
V1H |
Jogging Club Sablais |
M |
604 V1H |
5422 |
1580 |
CHALAYE Sebastien |
10:07:04 |
SEM |
AS AREVA LYON |
M |
771 SEH |
394 |
1581 |
FREMONT Brice |
10:07:06 |
SEM |
- |
M |
772 SEH |
8138 |
1582 |
AUBOIROUX Vincent |
10:07:09 |
SEM |
- |
M |
773 SEH |
9045 |
1583 |
VANQUAETHEM Helene |
10:07:11 |
SEF |
- |
F |
24 SEF |
6813 |
1584 |
PAUVIF Pierre |
10:07:13 |
SEM |
- |
M |
774 SEH |
7767 |
1585 |
WAGNER Fabrice |
10:07:31 |
V1H |
- |
M |
605 V1H |
5453 |
1586 |
SEGUIER Christophe |
10:07:43 |
V1H |
- |
M |
606 V1H |
694 |
1587 |
MAGRANER Jean Michel |
10:07:45 |
V2H |
- |
M |
143 V2H |
9274 |
1588 |
BARTHELEMY Antoine |
10:07:49 |
V1H |
AC BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT |
M |
607 V1H |
7874 |
1589 |
MILOU Fabrice |
10:07:51 |
V1H |
- |
M |
608 V1H |
9594 |
1590 |
BLANC Thierry |
10:07:58 |
V2H |
Foissiat Bresse runnig |
M |
144 V2H |
8186 |
1591 |
MONZERIAN Nicolas |
10:08:05 |
V1H |
- |
M |
609 V1H |
7473 |
1592 |
MILOU Nathalie |
10:08:05 |
V1F |
- |
F |
14 V1F |
9593 |
1593 |
ARU Dominique |
10:08:10 |
V2H |
- |
M |
145 V2H |
9126 |
1594 |
LEVILLAIN Franck |
10:08:13 |
SEM |
CAP ENDURANCE |
M |
775 SEH |
7310 |
1595 |
CROS Clement |
10:08:19 |
SEM |
- |
M |
776 SEH |
8167 |
1596 |
BLACHAS Bernard |
10:08:33 |
V3H |
- |
M |
6 V3H |
8311 |
1597 |
BROGLI Bertrand |
10:08:34 |
V1H |
oli coaching |
M |
610 V1H |
653 |
1598 |
VALENTIN Ludovic |
10:08:35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
777 SEH |
9294 |
1599 |
GOUTAUDIER Philippe |
10:08:46 |
V1H |
- |
M |
611 V1H |
6029 |
1600 |
BRIAND Matthieu |
10:08:52 |
SEM |
- |
M |
778 SEH |
6592 |
1601 |
CARIOU Yann |
10:09:11 |
V1H |
- |
M |
612 V1H |
1532 |
1602 |
LUCAS Antoine |
10:09:23 |
V3H |
- |
M |
7 V3H |
5164 |
1603 |
MARTIN Bruno |
10:09:24 |
V2H |
AC TASSIN |
M |
146 V2H |
5702 |
1604 |
ALEXANDRE Sebastien |
10:09:32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
779 SEH |
7290 |
1605 |
DUBOIS Sophie |
10:09:36 |
V1F |
VS CHARTRES |
F |
15 V1F |
485 |
1606 |
SACLEUX David |
10:09:46 |
SEM |
- |
M |
780 SEH |
1276 |
1607 |
PUISSANT Patrice |
10:09:48 |
V1H |
- |
M |
613 V1H |
7194 |
1608 |
MULLIE Jean Baptiste |
10:09:54 |
SEM |
Ieseg Outdoor |
M |
781 SEH |
8410 |
1609 |
COLIN Jerome |
10:10:02 |
V1H |
- |
M |
614 V1H |
5018 |
1610 |
RECHT Jean Luc |
10:10:05 |
V1H |
- |
M |
615 V1H |
473 |
1611 |
THIBAULT Bastien |
10:10:07 |
SEM |
- |
M |
782 SEH |
8052 |
1612 |
LANGEARD Cyril |
10:10:09 |
V1H |
- |
M |
616 V1H |
5396 |
1613 |
REY Philippe |
10:10:09 |
SEM |
- |
M |
783 SEH |
7232 |
1614 |
FONT Nicolas |
10:10:12 |
SEM |
EAC CHAMBERY |
M |
784 SEH |
6801 |
1615 |
LEPAGE Vincent |
10:10:13 |
SEM |
- |
M |
785 SEH |
5544 |
1616 |
LACROIX David |
10:10:16 |
SEM |
CBB CERCLE DES BUVEURS DE |
M |
786 SEH |
5064 |
1617 |
AUGUE Georges |
10:10:17 |
V1H |
- |
M |
617 V1H |
7318 |
1618 |
OLIVIER MOINARD Marc |
10:10:32 |
SEM |
AUCUNE |
M |
787 SEH |
6969 |
1619 |
CONQUER Nicolas |
10:10:35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
788 SEH |
7165 |
1620 |
AUBERT Richard |
10:10:35 |
V2H |
KEKE DU BOCAGE |
M |
147 V2H |
6077 |
1621 |
DIENER Yvan |
10:10:37 |
SEM |
- |
M |
789 SEH |
458 |
1622 |
BURDIN Jean Jacques |
10:10:37 |
V2H |
- |
M |
148 V2H |
7148 |
1623 |
VOINEAU Christophe |
10:10:40 |
V1H |
Les Galopins du Rocher |
M |
618 V1H |
1042 |
1624 |
DELANNOY Emmanuel |
10:10:41 |
SEM |
- |
M |
790 SEH |
8692 |
1625 |
LESAVRE Jeanphiphu |
10:10:42 |
SEM |
CBB CERCLE DES BUVEURS DE |
M |
791 SEH |
5063 |
1626 |
BARET Marc |
10:10:47 |
V2H |
- |
M |
149 V2H |
9002 |
1627 |
TACQUARD Wilfried |
10:10:48 |
SEM |
ASCUL JOGGING |
M |
792 SEH |
8995 |
1628 |
LALIVE Patrice |
10:10:53 |
V1H |
- |
M |
619 V1H |
8078 |
1629 |
LEMONIE Cyrille |
10:10:54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
793 SEH |
842 |
1630 |
GUERRY Alain |
10:10:56 |
V1H |
- |
M |
620 V1H |
7458 |
1631 |
LEROY Julien |
10:10:57 |
SEM |
Running Club Cote de Nacr |
M |
794 SEH |
5543 |
1632 |
BERTHEZENE Julien |
10:10:58 |
V1H |
- |
M |
621 V1H |
478 |
1633 |
REGEASE Jerome |
10:10:58 |
SEM |
- |
M |
795 SEH |
7645 |
1634 |
CLERJON Elisabeth |
10:11:08 |
V1F |
- |
F |
16 V1F |
927 |
1635 |
TISSOT Maxime |
10:11:08 |
SEM |
- |
M |
796 SEH |
8578 |
1636 |
MARTIN Laurent |
10:11:10 |
V1H |
- |
M |
622 V1H |
6194 |
1637 |
DINET Gilles |
10:11:13 |
V2H |
- |
M |
150 V2H |
5004 |
1638 |
OSSOLA Mario |
10:11:16 |
V2H |
- |
M |
151 V2H |
811 |
1639 |
BECK Loic |
10:11:16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
797 SEH |
5899 |
1640 |
DAUPHIN David |
10:11:24 |
SEM |
- |
M |
798 SEH |
5494 |
1641 |
POLES Ludovic |
10:11:34 |
SEM |
- |
M |
799 SEH |
808 |
1642 |
MILLET Benoit |
10:11:38 |
SEM |
- |
M |
800 SEH |
1847 |
1643 |
COATANNOAN Sebastien |
10:11:39 |
V1H |
- |
M |
623 V1H |
6746 |
1644 |
NEGRE Alain |
10:11:40 |
V2H |
- |
M |
152 V2H |
6734 |
1645 |
LANGELOT Alain |
10:11:46 |
V1H |
- |
M |
624 V1H |
8181 |
1646 |
THELLIER Antoine |
10:11:49 |
SEM |
- |
M |
801 SEH |
8873 |
1647 |
BOECHAT Lionel |
10:11:52 |
V2H |
- |
M |
153 V2H |
517 |
1648 |
FERREIRA Nadia |
10:11:53 |
V1F |
- |
F |
17 V1F |
1613 |
1649 |
DENES Jean Marc |
10:11:54 |
V1H |
- |
M |
625 V1H |
9597 |
1650 |
WORETH Dominique |
10:11:55 |
V1H |
CMBM |
M |
626 V1H |
7848 |
1651 |
SEGUER Guillaume |
10:11:58 |
SEM |
- |
M |
802 SEH |
7758 |
1652 |
CLERJON Sylvie |
10:12:00 |
V2F |
- |
F |
4 V2F |
977 |
1653 |
OLIVIER Laurent |
10:12:01 |
V1H |
- |
M |
627 V1H |
5854 |
1654 |
BOURGAULT Nicolas |
10:12:09 |
V1H |
- |
M |
628 V1H |
5412 |
1655 |
PECHER Gilles |
10:12:12 |
V1H |
- |
M |
629 V1H |
5487 |
1656 |
BOURCIER Franck |
10:12:14 |
V1H |
- |
M |
630 V1H |
8257 |
1657 |
BABUT Richard |
10:12:17 |
V1H |
- |
M |
631 V1H |
380 |
1658 |
TRICHET Sebastien |
10:12:21 |
V1H |
- |
M |
632 V1H |
7873 |
1659 |
DE MARCO Sandrine |
10:12:27 |
SEF |
Croco d'airain Nimes Tria |
F |
25 SEF |
6688 |
1660 |
GRANGE Lionel |
10:12:35 |
V1H |
- |
M |
633 V1H |
8127 |
1661 |
BARATTA Alexandre |
10:12:41 |
SEM |
- |
M |
803 SEH |
839 |
1662 |
CHALOPIN Stephane |
10:12:44 |
V1H |
- |
M |
634 V1H |
786 |
1663 |
GUEHL Nicolas |
10:12:50 |
V1H |
- |
M |
635 V1H |
381 |
1664 |
BOUDAUD Thierry |
10:12:53 |
V1H |
- |
M |
636 V1H |
6061 |
1665 |
CASTEL Cyrille |
10:13:00 |
SEM |
- |
M |
804 SEH |
8107 |
1666 |
ORCEL Franck |
10:13:03 |
V1H |
Kikourou |
M |
637 V1H |
1110 |
1667 |
BOUVARD Laurent |
10:13:06 |
V1H |
- |
M |
638 V1H |
9026 |
1668 |
VIDAL Louis |
10:13:08 |
SEM |
- |
M |
805 SEH |
8886 |
1669 |
PLUCINSKI Arnaud |
10:13:14 |
V1H |
RUMBA |
M |
639 V1H |
8065 |
1670 |
TURPIN GALLOT Dominique |
10:13:20 |
V2H |
- |
M |
154 V2H |
9344 |
1671 |
MIGUEL FERREIRA Luis |
10:13:21 |
SEM |
- |
M |
806 SEH |
1008 |
1672 |
PONCE Regis |
10:13:22 |
SEM |
UAC MORESTEL |
M |
807 SEH |
1239 |
1673 |
BAVARD Ivan |
10:13:23 |
SEM |
- |
M |
808 SEH |
7155 |
1674 |
FAVRE Loic |
10:13:26 |
SEM |
GR69 |
M |
809 SEH |
1362 |
1675 |
ROUSSILLE Marc |
10:13:29 |
V1H |
- |
M |
640 V1H |
6738 |
1676 |
COURTE Sylvain |
10:13:31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
810 SEH |
7229 |
1677 |
DIAS Jose |
10:13:39 |
V1H |
CSBJ Athletisme |
M |
641 V1H |
314 |
1678 |
PETRIDES Romain |
10:13:39 |
SEM |
- |
M |
811 SEH |
9479 |
1679 |
BUDER Marine |
10:13:49 |
V1F |
- |
F |
18 V1F |
9367 |
1680 |
KOSCIELNIAK Stephane |
10:13:49 |
SEM |
- |
M |
812 SEH |
6899 |
1681 |
FABRE Maud |
10:14:04 |
SEF |
ASU BRON |
F |
26 SEF |
6900 |
1682 |
OUMEDDOUR Fella |
10:14:05 |
V1F |
- |
F |
19 V1F |
9537 |
1683 |
DURIS Jean Luc |
10:14:06 |
V2H |
- |
M |
155 V2H |
7280 |
1684 |
BEDIER Jerome |
10:14:10 |
V1H |
WTL World Trailander Laxo |
M |
642 V1H |
6493 |
1685 |
BRAULT Baptiste |
10:14:14 |
SEM |
EGAS |
M |
813 SEH |
8577 |
1686 |
ROUX DE BEZIEUX Alexis |
10:14:21 |
V1H |
- |
M |
643 V1H |
8198 |
1687 |
ELLMENREICH Frederic |
10:14:24 |
V1H |
- |
M |
644 V1H |
8801 |
1688 |
CHAUVRIS Richard |
10:14:27 |
V1H |
CACQ 76 |
M |
645 V1H |
1564 |
1689 |
FROEHLY Vincent |
10:14:28 |
SEM |
- |
M |
814 SEH |
5008 |
1690 |
THERY Franck |
10:14:29 |
V1H |
- |
M |
646 V1H |
1992 |
1691 |
SZLOSARCZYK Yann |
10:14:33 |
SEM |
- |
M |
815 SEH |
1026 |
1692 |
CONTE Joel |
10:14:33 |
SEM |
- |
M |
815 SEH |
5010 |
1693 |
CHAUVEAU Frederic |
10:14:42 |
V1H |
MACADAM GUILHERAND 07 |
M |
647 V1H |
1424 |
1694 |
DUGAS Yves |
10:14:50 |
V3H |
CORCY ENDURANCE |
M |
8 V3H |
5065 |
1695 |
NORMAND Matthias |
10:14:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
817 SEH |
6775 |
1696 |
DEPEISSES Laurent |
10:14:54 |
V1H |
- |
M |
648 V1H |
7853 |
1697 |
JAN Guenhael |
10:14:55 |
V1H |
- |
M |
649 V1H |
1981 |
1698 |
DURAMAY Nicolas |
10:14:56 |
V1H |
BO Albigeoise |
M |
650 V1H |
5153 |
1699 |
AUDRY Eric |
10:14:58 |
V1H |
- |
M |
651 V1H |
1929 |
1700 |
ROJAS Sebastien |
10:15:03 |
SEM |
- |
M |
818 SEH |
7050 |
1701 |
GRIZARD Renaud |
10:15:12 |
V2H |
- |
M |
156 V2H |
983 |
1702 |
DAMASCO Daniel |
10:15:14 |
V2H |
- |
M |
157 V2H |
947 |
1703 |
LOURENCO Ana |
10:15:16 |
V2F |
AVOC |
F |
5 V2F |
800 |
1704 |
DELAVELLE Eric |
10:15:17 |
V1H |
- |
M |
652 V1H |
7668 |
1705 |
DUMAGNY Olivier |
10:15:18 |
V1H |
- |
M |
653 V1H |
6278 |
1706 |
GOUEDARD COMTE Antoine |
10:15:20 |
SEM |
- |
M |
819 SEH |
5439 |
1707 |
DEVOS Hugues |
10:15:22 |
V1H |
Entente Sud Lyonnais |
M |
654 V1H |
1793 |
1708 |
CARL Laurent |
10:15:26 |
V1H |
- |
M |
655 V1H |
7078 |
1709 |
GOUEDARD COMTE Romaric |
10:15:31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
820 SEH |
8196 |
1710 |
TROESTER Laurent |
10:15:33 |
SEM |
- |
M |
821 SEH |
6836 |
1711 |
VILBOUX Jerome |
10:15:39 |
SEM |
- |
M |
822 SEH |
6605 |
1712 |
AGUILAR Yannick |
10:15:50 |
V1H |
- |
M |
656 V1H |
7383 |
1713 |
DUVAL Fabien |
10:15:51 |
SEM |
- |
M |
823 SEH |
8544 |
1714 |
BARTHOLLET Marc |
10:15:55 |
V1H |
ATSCAF RHONE |
M |
657 V1H |
8647 |
1715 |
PERRIER Matthieu |
10:16:11 |
SEM |
courir pour le plaisir |
M |
824 SEH |
5264 |
1716 |
TECHER Exupery |
10:16:12 |
V1H |
- |
M |
658 V1H |
5620 |
1717 |
SENZIER Caroline |
10:16:13 |
V2F |
- |
F |
6 V2F |
7608 |
1718 |
AUBERT Serge |
10:16:14 |
V2H |
- |
M |
158 V2H |
5438 |
1719 |
JAN Nicolas |
10:16:14 |
SEM |
- |
M |
825 SEH |
5742 |
1720 |
DREAN Jean Michel |
10:16:17 |
V1H |
CBA COLOMMIERS |
M |
659 V1H |
6238 |
1721 |
BLERY Victor |
10:16:20 |
SEM |
- |
M |
826 SEH |
337 |
1722 |
MEMMO Christophe |
10:16:25 |
V1H |
- |
M |
660 V1H |
7596 |
1723 |
BERTHOLET Maxime |
10:16:27 |
SEM |
ATOUSPORT |
M |
827 SEH |
7670 |
1724 |
MICHALEC Jerome |
10:16:27 |
V1H |
- |
M |
661 V1H |
9021 |
1725 |
LAFUT Jean Francois |
10:16:28 |
V2H |
- |
M |
159 V2H |
99 |
1726 |
BIROT Francois |
10:16:40 |
V1H |
- |
M |
662 V1H |
5966 |
1727 |
CHATAGNON Remy |
10:16:49 |
V1H |
- |
M |
663 V1H |
1017 |
1728 |
LETELLIER Bertrand |
10:16:50 |
V1H |
- |
M |
664 V1H |
5502 |
1729 |
PINSARD Gregoire |
10:16:57 |
SEM |
Orange |
M |
828 SEH |
1019 |
1730 |
SAUVEGRAIN Erwan |
10:16:58 |
SEM |
- |
M |
829 SEH |
1058 |
1731 |
GRASSET Jean Renaud |
10:17:04 |
V1H |
- |
M |
665 V1H |
8254 |
1732 |
VITREBERT Maxime |
10:17:04 |
SEM |
EGAS |
M |
830 SEH |
6995 |
1733 |
RESSEGAIRE Jean Marie |
10:17:05 |
V1H |
- |
M |
666 V1H |
8654 |
1734 |
COLASSE Vincent |
10:17:10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
831 SEH |
1523 |
1735 |
MOUNIER Cyril |
10:17:15 |
V2H |
bucalpin |
M |
160 V2H |
1722 |
1736 |
QUEANT Francois |
10:17:22 |
V2H |
- |
M |
161 V2H |
9427 |
1737 |
COMBE Frederic |
10:17:27 |
V1H |
- |
M |
667 V1H |
7390 |
1738 |
THOMAS Xavier |
10:17:31 |
V1H |
S/L SUNDGAU OXYGENE |
M |
668 V1H |
555 |
1739 |
BLANCHIER Stephane |
10:17:31 |
V1H |
- |
M |
668 V1H |
5639 |
1740 |
DELAUNAY Arnaud |
10:17:32 |
SEM |
Montville Running Club |
M |
832 SEH |
8061 |
1741 |
BESSOT Veronique |
10:17:34 |
V2F |
DOMONT ATHLET |
F |
7 V2F |
5089 |
1742 |
MILLOT Christophe |
10:17:36 |
V1H |
Triath' club Andresy |
M |
670 V1H |
7571 |
1743 |
HOUEL Benjamin |
10:17:43 |
SEM |
- |
M |
833 SEH |
7377 |
1744 |
AVRIL Frederic |
10:17:46 |
SEM |
AVOC |
M |
834 SEH |
8126 |
1745 |
ABJEAN Alain |
10:17:49 |
V2H |
Les Cavaleurs BREST |
M |
162 V2H |
7179 |
1746 |
MAUD MOULIN Marie |
10:17:49 |
SEF |
VMT |
F |
27 SEF |
5718 |
1747 |
VIALLON Denis |
10:17:54 |
V1H |
- |
M |
671 V1H |
5529 |
1748 |
LUCAS Stephane |
10:17:56 |
V1H |
- |
M |
672 V1H |
7746 |
1749 |
GUENOT Philippe |
10:18:00 |
V1H |
Saint Nazaire Olympique S |
M |
673 V1H |
5069 |
1750 |
GIROUX Thierry |
10:18:04 |
V2H |
- |
M |
163 V2H |
7103 |
1751 |
LIMONE David |
10:18:05 |
V1H |
- |
M |
674 V1H |
6332 |
1752 |
BOURRIN Herve |
10:18:08 |
V1H |
- |
M |
675 V1H |
7757 |
1753 |
DUTERME Virginie |
10:18:10 |
V1F |
- |
F |
20 V1F |
5919 |
1754 |
PIGNAULT Bertrand |
10:18:10 |
SEM |
UA Societe Generale |
M |
835 SEH |
5236 |
1755 |
LOYNEL David |
10:18:15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
836 SEH |
8879 |
1756 |
SADAOUI Hocine |
10:18:19 |
V1H |
- |
M |
676 V1H |
1175 |
1757 |
BASSIEN CAPSA Alain |
10:18:24 |
V2H |
SUD OISE ATHLETISME |
M |
164 V2H |
8360 |
1758 |
SCARPAT Bruno |
10:18:25 |
V1H |
- |
M |
677 V1H |
7241 |
1759 |
ELY Stephane |
10:18:25 |
SEM |
- |
M |
837 SEH |
7739 |
1760 |
BLOUIN Damien |
10:18:26 |
V1H |
Jeunesse Athletique Montr |
M |
678 V1H |
7751 |
1761 |
HATHROUBI Mourad |
10:18:28 |
SEM |
- |
M |
838 SEH |
5947 |
1762 |
PERONA Edouard |
10:18:32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
839 SEH |
1440 |
1763 |
HADDOU Maamar |
10:18:33 |
V1H |
ASCUL JOGGING |
M |
679 V1H |
267 |
1764 |
TILIETTE Gilles |
10:18:34 |
V2H |
- |
M |
165 V2H |
119 |
1765 |
LAURIER Florent |
10:18:38 |
SEM |
- |
M |
840 SEH |
7856 |
1766 |
PULFER Julien |
10:18:42 |
SEM |
- |
M |
841 SEH |
8480 |
1767 |
BLANDIN Guillaume |
10:18:44 |
SEM |
- |
M |
842 SEH |
5978 |
1768 |
MORIN Melissa |
10:18:45 |
SEF |
AJA MARATHON |
F |
28 SEF |
6986 |
1769 |
CORNU Guillaume |
10:18:45 |
SEM |
AJA MARATHON |
M |
843 SEH |
6549 |
1770 |
HOUILLON Jean Marie |
10:18:46 |
V1H |
TSR78 |
M |
680 V1H |
8433 |
1771 |
SEGUE Remi |
10:18:47 |
SEM |
- |
M |
844 SEH |
1971 |
1772 |
MARCHAL Antoine |
10:18:56 |
SEM |
Biot Athletique Club |
M |
845 SEH |
5869 |
1773 |
ROBERT Emanuelle |
10:18:56 |
SEM |
- |
M |
845 SEH |
8817 |
1774 |
FERT Thierry |
10:18:56 |
SEM |
- |
M |
845 SEH |
6043 |
1775 |
MENTZER Patrick |
10:18:57 |
V1H |
- |
M |
681 V1H |
6528 |
1776 |
GABRIELI Michael |
10:18:58 |
SEM |
- |
M |
848 SEH |
5992 |
1777 |
BEGU Philippe |
10:19:00 |
V1H |
- |
M |
682 V1H |
1498 |
1778 |
FRAISON Stephane |
10:19:08 |
V1H |
- |
M |
683 V1H |
205 |
1779 |
ANTONICH Scott |
10:19:11 |
V1H |
- |
M |
684 V1H |
5878 |
1780 |
FERAUD Patrick |
10:19:11 |
V1H |
- |
M |
684 V1H |
7524 |
1781 |
DESAPHY Jeremy |
10:19:14 |
SEM |
BF tri |
M |
849 SEH |
6480 |
1782 |
PROUX Ludovic |
10:19:24 |
V1H |
- |
M |
686 V1H |
1261 |
1783 |
CORBERON Bertrand |
10:19:25 |
SEM |
- |
M |
850 SEH |
6843 |
1784 |
LEROY Thierry |
10:19:26 |
SEM |
- |
M |
851 SEH |
1315 |
1785 |
BROZICEVIC Stephane |
10:19:28 |
SEM |
- |
M |
852 SEH |
6451 |
1786 |
MENNETRIER Mathieu |
10:19:29 |
SEM |
- |
M |
853 SEH |
6339 |
1787 |
LENEE CORREZE Leo |
10:19:35 |
ESH |
- |
M |
18 ESH |
8363 |
1788 |
BERTRAND Michel |
10:19:54 |
V2H |
- |
M |
166 V2H |
172 |
1789 |
GUILLOU Olivier |
10:19:56 |
V2H |
- |
M |
167 V2H |
635 |
1790 |
LUIS FERNANDES Jose |
10:20:18 |
V2H |
MARATOURISTES |
M |
168 V2H |
5658 |
1791 |
BOBADILLA Serge |
10:20:21 |
V1H |
- |
M |
687 V1H |
5813 |
1792 |
MENCEUR Mouloud |
10:20:23 |
V1H |
- |
M |
688 V1H |
7497 |
1793 |
PASCUAL Christophe |
10:20:25 |
V2H |
- |
M |
169 V2H |
8630 |
1794 |
LOPEZ Damien |
10:20:27 |
SEM |
- |
M |
854 SEH |
463 |
1795 |
RAPAICH Fabian |
10:20:27 |
V1H |
- |
M |
689 V1H |
538 |
1796 |
HIGGS Tom |
10:20:30 |
SEM |
- |
M |
855 SEH |
6670 |
1797 |
PELISSON Marc |
10:20:35 |
V2H |
- |
M |
170 V2H |
668 |
1798 |
EMIN Jerome |
10:20:35 |
V1H |
trailoutdoor69 |
M |
690 V1H |
1604 |
1799 |
ROMEUF Philippe |
10:20:42 |
V1H |
- |
M |
691 V1H |
8098 |
1800 |
DAS NEVES Tony |
10:20:42 |
V1H |
- |
M |
691 V1H |
1454 |
1801 |
GERSON Moise |
10:20:42 |
V1H |
ACA Avully |
M |
691 V1H |
8561 |
1802 |
HUSSON Gaetan |
10:20:49 |
V1H |
- |
M |
694 V1H |
7720 |
1803 |
SALMON Laurent |
10:20:59 |
V2H |
PSUC Athletisme Orsay |
M |
171 V2H |
297 |
1804 |
COULY Jean Baptiste |
10:21:01 |
SEM |
- |
M |
856 SEH |
7413 |
1805 |
COURT David |
10:21:05 |
V1H |
- |
M |
695 V1H |
1742 |
1806 |
VANDERCAMERE Eric |
10:21:06 |
SEM |
- |
M |
857 SEH |
8417 |
1807 |
CAMISON Matthieu |
10:21:13 |
V1H |
- |
M |
696 V1H |
583 |
1808 |
OBERLE Bertrand |
10:21:13 |
V1H |
- |
M |
696 V1H |
582 |
1809 |
CHOUCROUN Alexis |
10:21:15 |
V1H |
- |
M |
698 V1H |
542 |
1810 |
BRICHARD Marc |
10:21:16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
858 SEH |
201 |
1811 |
GIORGI Jean Pierre |
10:21:23 |
V1H |
- |
M |
699 V1H |
317 |
1812 |
BACQUIE Nicolas |
10:21:29 |
V1H |
- |
M |
700 V1H |
649 |
1813 |
BOULGAKOFF Julien |
10:21:29 |
ESH |
- |
M |
19 ESH |
5337 |
1814 |
POISSON Eric |
10:21:38 |
V1H |
- |
M |
701 V1H |
5159 |
1815 |
COTTIER Rodolphe |
10:21:41 |
SEM |
- |
M |
859 SEH |
651 |
1816 |
PANLOUP Romain |
10:21:41 |
ESH |
- |
M |
20 ESH |
5338 |
1817 |
LARROQUE Franck |
10:21:42 |
SEM |
- |
M |
860 SEH |
1270 |
1818 |
BOUDRAS Michel |
10:21:45 |
V1H |
- |
M |
702 V1H |
9595 |
1819 |
PIEGAY Eric |
10:21:48 |
V1H |
- |
M |
703 V1H |
9636 |
1820 |
GIRARD Romain |
10:22:02 |
SEM |
- |
M |
861 SEH |
6208 |
1821 |
LAROCHE Steve |
10:22:02 |
SEM |
- |
M |
861 SEH |
8575 |
1822 |
ROUSSEAU Brieuc |
10:22:06 |
ESH |
- |
M |
21 ESH |
238 |
1823 |
GRILLET Philippe |
10:22:08 |
V1H |
- |
M |
704 V1H |
1784 |
1824 |
LE FUR Loic |
10:22:09 |
SEM |
PONT AUDEMER TRIATHLON |
M |
863 SEH |
6135 |
1825 |
BLANC Benjamin |
10:22:15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
864 SEH |
940 |
1826 |
PERON Thomas |
10:22:24 |
SEM |
- |
M |
865 SEH |
1568 |
1827 |
SAUVEPLANE Marc |
10:22:25 |
V2H |
ASMSE TRI42 |
M |
172 V2H |
9589 |
1828 |
RIBES Noel |
10:22:25 |
V3H |
- |
M |
9 V3H |
8803 |
1829 |
MEUNIER Aurelien |
10:22:29 |
SEM |
- |
M |
866 SEH |
6975 |
1830 |
LIVENAIS Jacques |
10:22:32 |
V2H |
ASCE FAMAT |
M |
173 V2H |
7350 |
1831 |
FONTAINE Joseph |
10:22:36 |
V2H |
- |
M |
174 V2H |
8992 |
1832 |
ROCABERT Jacques |
10:22:38 |
V2H |
- |
M |
175 V2H |
7087 |
1833 |
DESBOIS Fabrice |
10:22:41 |
V1H |
- |
M |
705 V1H |
1910 |
1834 |
ETTINGER Remy |
10:22:42 |
SEM |
- |
M |
867 SEH |
476 |
1835 |
DEMOGET Valerie |
10:22:42 |
V2F |
- |
F |
8 V2F |
752 |
1836 |
FAY Sebastien |
10:22:44 |
SEM |
SM Montrouge |
M |
868 SEH |
1739 |
1837 |
BERNARD Daniel |
10:22:46 |
V2H |
- |
M |
176 V2H |
5850 |
1838 |
SERINDAT Patrice |
10:22:48 |
V1H |
- |
M |
706 V1H |
5402 |
1839 |
MEYER Frederic |
10:22:49 |
SEM |
ESPOIR COLMAR |
M |
869 SEH |
784 |
1840 |
IBOS Sandrine |
10:22:54 |
SEF |
- |
F |
29 SEF |
1381 |
1841 |
GOY Andre |
10:22:59 |
V2H |
CORCY ENDURANCE |
M |
177 V2H |
8625 |
1842 |
HUGOT Philippe |
10:22:59 |
SEM |
- |
M |
870 SEH |
6524 |
1843 |
COMMEAU Stephane |
10:23:00 |
V1H |
- |
M |
707 V1H |
1934 |
1844 |
DELHAYE John |
10:23:00 |
SEM |
- |
M |
871 SEH |
6702 |
1845 |
LEROUX Marc |
10:23:08 |
V1H |
- |
M |
708 V1H |
5888 |
1846 |
LEROY Vincent |
10:23:09 |
SEM |
Les Furets d'Eiffage |
M |
872 SEH |
5932 |
1847 |
SEUX Patrick |
10:23:10 |
V2H |
- |
M |
178 V2H |
9646 |
1848 |
PASQUAY Vincent |
10:23:20 |
V2H |
- |
M |
179 V2H |
1840 |
1849 |
DUFOUR Philippe |
10:23:25 |
V2H |
- |
M |
180 V2H |
9488 |
1850 |
EYSSAUTIER Quentin |
10:23:32 |
SEM |
aucun |
M |
873 SEH |
6607 |
1851 |
DUBOIS Laurent |
10:23:34 |
V1H |
- |
M |
709 V1H |
1576 |
1852 |
GREBOT Laurent |
10:23:34 |
SEM |
- |
M |
874 SEH |
6230 |
1853 |
VERMEULEN Richard |
10:23:40 |
SEM |
- |
M |
875 SEH |
7761 |
1854 |
BONDIL Thierry |
10:23:43 |
V2H |
BNP Paribas |
M |
181 V2H |
1323 |
1855 |
CHIRAUSSEL Fabrice |
10:23:43 |
V1H |
- |
M |
710 V1H |
19 |
1856 |
BARBIN Patrick |
10:23:48 |
V1H |
- |
M |
711 V1H |
8552 |
1857 |
BONNEFOY Sylvain |
10:23:49 |
SEM |
- |
M |
876 SEH |
1657 |
1858 |
REBOULET Sylvain |
10:23:50 |
V1H |
- |
M |
712 V1H |
7395 |
1859 |
BARRAL Gilles |
10:23:51 |
V1H |
- |
M |
713 V1H |
8419 |
1860 |
PRIVAS Romuald |
10:23:53 |
V1H |
- |
M |
714 V1H |
6751 |
1861 |
LAINE Eric |
10:23:58 |
V1H |
JAC ST NICOL |
M |
715 V1H |
5366 |
1862 |
GUITART Jonathan |
10:24:01 |
SEM |
- |
M |
877 SEH |
7457 |
1863 |
ARNOULD Stephane |
10:24:03 |
SEM |
RUT 68 |
M |
878 SEH |
7898 |
1864 |
CAZORLA Frederic |
10:24:08 |
V2H |
- |
M |
182 V2H |
203 |
1865 |
AHMED KADI Toufik |
10:24:11 |
SEM |
AFA FEYZIN |
M |
879 SEH |
275 |
1866 |
TROVATO Denis |
10:24:13 |
V1H |
- |
M |
716 V1H |
1903 |
1867 |
REYNIER Jean Luc |
10:24:13 |
V2H |
- |
M |
183 V2H |
8282 |
1868 |
CATHERIN Denis |
10:24:20 |
V2H |
1000 pattes Macon |
M |
184 V2H |
1786 |
1869 |
DE VADDER Philippe |
10:24:28 |
SEM |
- |
M |
880 SEH |
7896 |
1870 |
MIQUET Bruno |
10:24:33 |
V1H |
- |
M |
717 V1H |
7893 |
1871 |
GRABON Stanismas |
10:24:34 |
ESH |
- |
M |
22 ESH |
9480 |
1872 |
VILLY Roch |
10:24:35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
881 SEH |
9489 |
1873 |
FEVRIER Francois |
10:24:37 |
SEM |
- |
M |
882 SEH |
1690 |
1874 |
MAITRE Didier |
10:24:37 |
V2H |
Poitiers Etudiant Club (P |
M |
185 V2H |
9144 |
1875 |
FOUREL Christian |
10:24:40 |
V1H |
- |
M |
718 V1H |
8549 |
1876 |
FEVRIER Pascal |
10:24:41 |
V2H |
- |
M |
186 V2H |
1310 |
1877 |
ANDROUET Philippe |
10:24:43 |
SEM |
- |
M |
883 SEH |
6226 |
1878 |
MARC MARTIN Pascal |
10:24:52 |
V1H |
RANDO NATURE VILLETTE |
M |
719 V1H |
7150 |
1879 |
BONJEAN Cedric |
10:24:54 |
V1H |
- |
M |
720 V1H |
8467 |
1880 |
LAMY Sylvain |
10:24:54 |
V1H |
- |
M |
720 V1H |
5149 |
1881 |
BUFFE Julien |
10:24:55 |
SEM |
- |
M |
884 SEH |
9312 |
1882 |
COURBON Eric |
10:24:56 |
V1H |
- |
M |
722 V1H |
9491 |
1883 |
BERNARD Nicolas |
10:24:58 |
ESH |
- |
M |
23 ESH |
9072 |
1884 |
DEBORDE Didier |
10:24:59 |
V1H |
- |
M |
723 V1H |
5588 |
1885 |
ROBIN Florence |
10:24:59 |
V1F |
RANDO NATURE |
F |
21 V1F |
6941 |
1886 |
FANOVARD Xavier |
10:25:02 |
SEM |
Issy Triathlon |
M |
885 SEH |
8361 |
1887 |
DEVRED Thomas |
10:25:04 |
SEM |
CS BOURGOIN JALLIEU |
M |
886 SEH |
9439 |
1888 |
COUTURIER Patrick |
10:25:07 |
V1H |
les va nu pieds |
M |
724 V1H |
8538 |
1889 |
BOUZIANE Yassine |
10:25:10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
887 SEH |
1826 |
1890 |
THOMAS Eric |
10:25:11 |
V1H |
- |
M |
725 V1H |
1165 |
1891 |
PONCET Philippe |
10:25:16 |
V2H |
- |
M |
187 V2H |
9252 |
1892 |
TALBOT Olivier |
10:25:19 |
V1H |
- |
M |
726 V1H |
6257 |
1893 |
RIVOIRE Lionel |
10:25:20 |
SEM |
- |
M |
888 SEH |
6162 |
1894 |
GUICHARD Blandine |
10:25:22 |
V1F |
CRV Lyon Triathlon |
F |
22 V1F |
8605 |
1895 |
FERRERO Jonathan |
10:25:22 |
SEM |
EGAS |
M |
889 SEH |
8044 |
1896 |
PLATRET Jerome |
10:25:23 |
SEM |
- |
M |
890 SEH |
8825 |
1897 |
FORICHON Matthieu |
10:25:24 |
SEM |
Saone Mont d'Or SMON |
M |
891 SEH |
683 |
1898 |
JUAN Cedric |
10:25:24 |
SEM |
- |
M |
891 SEH |
1606 |
1899 |
DUBOSCLARD Alain |
10:25:24 |
V2H |
- |
M |
188 V2H |
6872 |
1900 |
LAMBERSENS Nicolas |
10:25:29 |
SEM |
- |
M |
893 SEH |
6297 |
1901 |
FAVRE Ghislain |
10:25:29 |
SEM |
Running Jacky Team |
M |
893 SEH |
6287 |
1902 |
LACUISSE Frederic |
10:25:33 |
V1H |
- |
M |
727 V1H |
1778 |
1903 |
HERARD Laurent |
10:25:34 |
V1H |
- |
M |
728 V1H |
5226 |
1904 |
DEBS Gregory |
10:25:36 |
SEM |
- |
M |
895 SEH |
1878 |
1905 |
LEVASSEUR Olivier |
10:25:38 |
V2H |
EGAS |
M |
189 V2H |
8723 |
1906 |
EBNER Pascale |
10:25:40 |
V2F |
Foulees Saint Germain en |
F |
9 V2F |
404 |
1907 |
FELIX David |
10:25:46 |
SEM |
- |
M |
896 SEH |
1519 |
1908 |
STEINDLER Michele |
10:25:47 |
V1H |
- |
M |
729 V1H |
1911 |
1909 |
VYSKOC Tristan |
10:25:58 |
V1H |
- |
M |
730 V1H |
6487 |
1910 |
BASCOUL Flavien |
10:26:02 |
SEM |
- |
M |
897 SEH |
1984 |
1911 |
MASSE Christophe |
10:26:06 |
SEM |
ECOLE DES MARINS POMPIERS |
M |
898 SEH |
9248 |
1912 |
LE LEUCH Aude |
10:26:10 |
SEF |
- |
F |
30 SEF |
5806 |
1913 |
GAILLARD Cyril |
10:26:10 |
V1H |
- |
M |
731 V1H |
7135 |
1914 |
LALLEMENT Romain |
10:26:11 |
SEM |
- |
M |
899 SEH |
1241 |
1915 |
BROSSAY Patrick |
10:26:11 |
V2H |
- |
M |
190 V2H |
193 |
1916 |
SAINT CRICQ Frederic |
10:26:11 |
V2H |
- |
M |
190 V2H |
7545 |
1917 |
GRAVIER Christophe |
10:26:11 |
SEM |
- |
M |
899 SEH |
439 |
1918 |
BRUNET Daniel |
10:26:15 |
V1H |
CO SAVIGNY SUR ORGE |
M |
732 V1H |
888 |
1919 |
BARTH Amalric |
10:26:18 |
V1H |
- |
M |
733 V1H |
6028 |
1920 |
BOBO Karine |
10:26:20 |
V1F |
- |
F |
23 V1F |
751 |
1921 |
SOLIGNAC Elodie |
10:26:20 |
SEF |
- |
F |
31 SEF |
7988 |
1922 |
PERRIN Lionel |
10:26:22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
901 SEH |
7066 |
1923 |
BERTHOLON Cecile |
10:26:24 |
SEF |
RAIDS EUROSPORTIFS BRIGNA |
F |
32 SEF |
5744 |
1924 |
FONTUGNES Yves |
10:26:26 |
V1H |
- |
M |
734 V1H |
8371 |
1925 |
LAVAGNA Eric |
10:26:26 |
V1H |
gendarmerie mobile |
M |
734 V1H |
6940 |
1926 |
DERUAZ Emmanuel |
10:26:30 |
V1H |
- |
M |
736 V1H |
5012 |
1927 |
DELIC Jean Philippe |
10:26:32 |
V1H |
- |
M |
737 V1H |
5385 |
1928 |
DE RAULIN Nicolas |
10:26:39 |
SEM |
- |
M |
902 SEH |
1163 |
1929 |
TONSO Yvan |
10:26:43 |
V1H |
- |
M |
738 V1H |
1393 |
1930 |
GILLIER Laurent |
10:26:44 |
V1H |
- |
M |
739 V1H |
687 |
1931 |
LATUILIERE Didier |
10:26:46 |
V1H |
FrontRunners Paris |
M |
740 V1H |
6051 |
1932 |
GUIRAUD Dominique |
10:26:47 |
V2H |
AS AREVA LYON |
M |
192 V2H |
353 |
1933 |
MICHEL Patrick |
10:26:47 |
SEM |
- |
M |
903 SEH |
5733 |
1934 |
LEMAITRE Gilles |
10:26:47 |
V1H |
- |
M |
741 V1H |
7636 |
1935 |
RIVE Denis |
10:26:54 |
SEM |
CN ST CHAMOND TRIATHLON |
M |
904 SEH |
8751 |
1936 |
CHAN YAO CHONG Pierre |
10:26:55 |
V2H |
- |
M |
193 V2H |
7488 |
1937 |
GENET Adrien |
10:26:58 |
SEM |
- |
M |
905 SEH |
6622 |
1938 |
TORRILLON Gilles |
10:26:58 |
V1H |
- |
M |
742 V1H |
6911 |
1939 |
SGUERZI Patrice |
10:27:01 |
V1H |
- |
M |
743 V1H |
7654 |
1940 |
PICARD Michel |
10:27:03 |
V3H |
Les foulees de saint germ |
M |
10 V3H |
5221 |
1941 |
CHIRAUX Anthony |
10:27:10 |
V1H |
- |
M |
744 V1H |
536 |
1942 |
DUBUS Stephane |
10:27:11 |
SEM |
- |
M |
906 SEH |
6488 |
1943 |
LACHGAR Olivier |
10:27:12 |
V1H |
Croco d'airain Nimes Tria |
M |
745 V1H |
7058 |
1944 |
OUVRIER NEYRET Edmond |
10:27:13 |
V2H |
STAUBLI SPORTS |
M |
194 V2H |
5440 |
1945 |
MAUGE Francois |
10:27:18 |
V2H |
- |
M |
195 V2H |
1815 |
1946 |
BLONDEL Brice |
10:27:19 |
SEM |
- |
M |
907 SEH |
5756 |
1947 |
DUFLOT Julien |
10:27:38 |
SEM |
- |
M |
908 SEH |
7064 |
1948 |
CRASSARD Jordan |
10:27:39 |
SEM |
- |
M |
909 SEH |
9011 |
1949 |
Pxx |
10:27:40 |
V1H |
- |
M |
746 V1H |
296 |
1950 |
MENDEZ Sylvain |
10:27:40 |
SEM |
- |
M |
910 SEH |
8671 |
1951 |
JUGE Fabrice |
10:27:41 |
V1H |
- |
M |
747 V1H |
1353 |
1952 |
ROSA Joseph |
10:27:48 |
V2H |
ESPB VTT |
M |
196 V2H |
6166 |
1953 |
LABBE Gaetan |
10:27:51 |
SEM |
trail 61 |
M |
911 SEH |
1675 |
1954 |
PETIT Laurent |
10:27:51 |
V1H |
- |
M |
748 V1H |
6752 |
1955 |
LELONG Frederick |
10:27:56 |
V1H |
CSA 4RE |
M |
749 V1H |
7055 |
1956 |
GENIN Thibaut |
10:27:57 |
SEM |
- |
M |
912 SEH |
5028 |
1957 |
BROUDIC Melaine |
10:27:58 |
SEM |
- |
M |
913 SEH |
510 |
1958 |
ABEN Bart |
10:28:00 |
V1H |
- |
M |
750 V1H |
6814 |
1959 |
RALLU Antoine |
10:28:01 |
SEM |
- |
M |
914 SEH |
8537 |
1960 |
SOPRANO Patrick |
10:28:02 |
V2H |
courir a fabregues |
M |
197 V2H |
828 |
1961 |
GHESQUIERE Philippe |
10:28:08 |
V2H |
- |
M |
198 V2H |
5533 |
1962 |
CRETOUX Brieuc |
10:28:10 |
SEM |
Alligators de Seynod |
M |
915 SEH |
8434 |
1963 |
LELONG Christophe |
10:28:14 |
SEM |
- |
M |
916 SEH |
1090 |
1964 |
TREMEAU Olivier |
10:28:14 |
V1H |
UC Creuzier le Vieux |
M |
751 V1H |
1031 |
1965 |
PILLITTERI Pierre |
10:28:16 |
SEM |
CYCLO RANDONNEURS ST CHAM |
M |
917 SEH |
5634 |
1966 |
DUTU Jean Marc |
10:28:22 |
V1H |
- |
M |
752 V1H |
1923 |
1967 |
HUYGHE Yannick |
10:28:23 |
V1H |
- |
M |
753 V1H |
6530 |
1968 |
DERANGERE Maxime |
10:28:26 |
SEM |
- |
M |
918 SEH |
8412 |
1969 |
GABILLAULT Philippe |
10:28:27 |
V1H |
- |
M |
754 V1H |
7327 |
1970 |
KERBAOL Adele |
10:28:31 |
SEF |
HBA |
F |
33 SEF |
8980 |
1971 |
ADAM Gregoire |
10:28:32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
919 SEH |
6536 |
1972 |
GUINET Julien |
10:28:37 |
SEM |
- |
M |
920 SEH |
1143 |
1973 |
EDOUARD GUEZIEC Eddy |
10:28:38 |
V1H |
- |
M |
755 V1H |
6954 |
1974 |
LOPEZ David |
10:28:47 |
SEM |
- |
M |
921 SEH |
9557 |
1975 |
CHOUCHA Mohamed |
10:28:53 |
V1H |
- |
M |
756 V1H |
915 |
1976 |
SALANON Michel |
10:28:54 |
V1H |
- |
M |
757 V1H |
922 |
1977 |
URBAIN Julien |
10:28:55 |
SEM |
- |
M |
922 SEH |
5940 |
1978 |
GREPELUT Gerard |
10:28:56 |
V3H |
- |
M |
11 V3H |
6896 |
1979 |
LOUISON Nelly |
10:29:07 |
SEF |
ASM ST ETIENNE TRI42 |
F |
34 SEF |
1051 |
1980 |
TIXIER Gregory |
10:29:07 |
SEM |
- |
M |
923 SEH |
7530 |
1981 |
KEDZIERSKI Roland |
10:29:21 |
V2H |
- |
M |
199 V2H |
603 |
1982 |
HAMELIN David |
10:29:22 |
V1H |
- |
M |
758 V1H |
7705 |
1983 |
LEFEBURE Thibault |
10:29:27 |
SEM |
- |
M |
924 SEH |
9216 |
1984 |
CASTEL Andre |
10:29:28 |
V2H |
les baroudeurs des aspres |
M |
200 V2H |
6574 |
1985 |
LEVEQUE Arnaud |
10:29:32 |
V1H |
1000 pattes |
M |
759 V1H |
7870 |
1986 |
FUYET Philippe |
10:29:36 |
V1H |
U.A.C.B. |
M |
760 V1H |
1478 |
1987 |
JURADO Damien |
10:29:39 |
SEM |
L.A.C |
M |
925 SEH |
5460 |
1988 |
GARCIA Antoine |
10:29:40 |
V1H |
les baroudeurs des aspres |
M |
761 V1H |
6575 |
1989 |
NETH Alexandre |
10:29:46 |
SEM |
- |
M |
926 SEH |
8201 |
1990 |
PAILLET Christophe |
10:29:50 |
V1H |
CORBAS RUNNING |
M |
762 V1H |
5762 |
1991 |
MERCIER Matthieu |
10:29:53 |
SEM |
CORBAS RUNNING |
M |
927 SEH |
1543 |
1992 |
PEIFFER Nicolas |
10:29:54 |
V1H |
RAIDLIGHT |
M |
763 V1H |
1201 |
1993 |
MASQUELIER Jerome |
10:29:57 |
SEM |
- |
M |
928 SEH |
5817 |
1994 |
MAUPETIT Francois |
10:29:58 |
V2H |
- |
M |
201 V2H |
5573 |
1995 |
MARET Jean Denis |
10:29:59 |
SEM |
- |
M |
929 SEH |
5454 |
1996 |
SOLLIER Serge |
10:30:14 |
V1H |
FOULEE 7 RIV |
M |
764 V1H |
5617 |
1997 |
COURBON Jean Jacques |
10:30:14 |
V1H |
ASCUL JOGGING |
M |
764 V1H |
9149 |
1998 |
COHORT Pierre |
10:30:22 |
V1H |
- |
M |
766 V1H |
7183 |
1999 |
GOBERT Fabrice |
10:30:24 |
V1H |
PSUC Athletisme Orsay |
M |
767 V1H |
299 |
2000 |
COTI Jean Marc |
10:30:30 |
V1H |
- |
M |
768 V1H |
853 |
2001 |
BORNIER Laurent |
10:30:33 |
V1H |
- |
M |
769 V1H |
1116 |
2002 |
COGNARD Nicolas |
10:30:36 |
V1H |
STMICROELECTRONICS |
M |
770 V1H |
1672 |
2003 |
HURPIN Victor |
10:30:39 |
SEM |
- |
M |
930 SEH |
7170 |
2004 |
HOJNACKI Laurent |
10:30:48 |
V1H |
- |
M |
771 V1H |
8390 |
2005 |
MARTIN Didier |
10:30:58 |
V1H |
DASSAULT SPORTS |
M |
772 V1H |
5889 |
2006 |
BENARD Robin |
10:30:59 |
SEM |
- |
M |
931 SEH |
6897 |
2007 |
VALLET Benjamin |
10:31:01 |
SEM |
- |
M |
932 SEH |
5283 |
2008 |
ROUX Herve |
10:31:04 |
V1H |
trialp moirans |
M |
773 V1H |
6946 |
2009 |
MARRADI Richard |
10:31:10 |
V2H |
aix athle Provence |
M |
202 V2H |
7131 |
2010 |
DEQUIDT David |
10:31:14 |
SEM |
- |
M |
933 SEH |
395 |
2011 |
GAUTHIER Benoit |
10:31:15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
934 SEH |
7965 |
2012 |
LAY David |
10:31:16 |
V1H |
- |
M |
774 V1H |
7597 |
2013 |
LEROY Beatrice |
10:31:19 |
V1F |
Ain est Athletisme |
F |
24 V1F |
5124 |
2014 |
BERGERON Christophe |
10:31:23 |
V1H |
- |
M |
775 V1H |
1600 |
2015 |
CAVICCHIOLI Olivier |
10:31:30 |
V1H |
- |
M |
776 V1H |
7016 |
2016 |
PELOURSON Flavien |
10:31:36 |
V1H |
- |
M |
777 V1H |
7609 |
2017 |
DELESPIERRE Marion |
10:31:37 |
SEF |
- |
F |
35 SEF |
8325 |
2018 |
SORINI Thierry |
10:31:37 |
V2H |
- |
M |
203 V2H |
7937 |
2019 |
RAMBION CHARLAIX Sylvie |
10:31:37 |
V2F |
- |
F |
10 V2F |
7897 |
2020 |
DEL NERO Lorenzo |
10:31:43 |
V2H |
USO L'Oreal |
M |
204 V2H |
5021 |
2021 |
RZEPA Eric |
10:31:45 |
V1H |
OZON COURIR |
M |
778 V1H |
6787 |
2022 |
VAN DRIESSCHE Stephane |
10:31:51 |
V1H |
- |
M |
779 V1H |
7875 |
2023 |
DELEMAZURE Cyril |
10:31:54 |
V1H |
- |
M |
780 V1H |
5395 |
2024 |
DUPUIS Stephane |
10:31:58 |
V1H |
- |
M |
781 V1H |
7072 |
2025 |
ADAM Gregoire |
10:32:08 |
V1H |
- |
M |
782 V1H |
5379 |
2026 |
RIVIERE Jean Francois |
10:32:13 |
V3H |
- |
M |
12 V3H |
5436 |
2027 |
PICHOT Philippe |
10:32:17 |
V1H |
- |
M |
783 V1H |
998 |
2028 |
ARONDEL Sebastien |
10:32:23 |
SEM |
- |
M |
935 SEH |
568 |
2029 |
CHARVOLIN Jean Pierre |
10:32:25 |
V3H |
- |
M |
13 V3H |
8365 |
2030 |
PAONESSA Laurent |
10:32:26 |
V2H |
New concept sports |
M |
205 V2H |
7842 |
2031 |
DUCHENE Guillaume |
10:32:32 |
SEM |
TERRE DE RUNNING |
M |
936 SEH |
105 |
2032 |
ZOFFOLI Jean Baptiste |
10:32:32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
936 SEH |
7094 |
2033 |
GROSBOIS Guy |
10:32:33 |
V3H |
- |
M |
14 V3H |
5315 |
2034 |
DIZET Philippe |
10:32:34 |
V1H |
- |
M |
784 V1H |
9505 |
2035 |
FRANQUENOUL Sylvain |
10:32:34 |
SEM |
- |
M |
938 SEH |
7791 |
2036 |
LATRECHE Pierre |
10:32:37 |
SEM |
- |
M |
939 SEH |
5019 |
2037 |
KURER Fabien |
10:32:39 |
SEM |
- |
M |
940 SEH |
7600 |
2038 |
GEIBIG Bruno |
10:32:40 |
V1H |
- |
M |
785 V1H |
6425 |
2039 |
GARILLOT Xavier |
10:32:41 |
V2H |
COURIR A UZES |
M |
206 V2H |
7722 |
2040 |
GUILLEMETTE Eric |
10:32:41 |
V2H |
USM VIRE |
M |
206 V2H |
6426 |
2041 |
LALLO Stephane |
10:32:46 |
SEM |
- |
M |
941 SEH |
7095 |
2042 |
RELAVE Thierry |
10:32:59 |
SEM |
- |
M |
942 SEH |
9246 |
2043 |
DUPONT Herve |
10:33:04 |
V1H |
- |
M |
786 V1H |
6330 |
2044 |
VAILLANT Philippe |
10:33:16 |
V2H |
Racing Club Nantais |
M |
208 V2H |
7589 |
2045 |
CARRADORE Anthony |
10:33:17 |
SEM |
- |
M |
943 SEH |
6106 |
2046 |
BERNHARD Laurence |
10:33:25 |
SEF |
- |
F |
36 SEF |
1591 |
2047 |
BOUE MATHOU Jean |
10:33:28 |
V2H |
- |
M |
209 V2H |
622 |
2048 |
PERRET Christophe |
10:33:28 |
V1H |
- |
M |
787 V1H |
8901 |
2049 |
MIGLIACCIO Thierry |
10:33:29 |
V2H |
La Ronde de Chavanod |
M |
210 V2H |
6659 |
2050 |
DARFEUILLE Christophe |
10:33:30 |
V1H |
- |
M |
788 V1H |
8902 |
2051 |
VIGOT Yoann |
10:33:30 |
SEM |
- |
M |
944 SEH |
5006 |
2052 |
NEVEU Christophe |
10:33:34 |
V2H |
- |
M |
211 V2H |
990 |
2053 |
DE NOTARIS Geoffrey |
10:33:40 |
SEM |
- |
M |
945 SEH |
7626 |
2054 |
VOUTHIER Vincent |
10:33:41 |
SEM |
- |
M |
946 SEH |
780 |
2055 |
GONZALEZ Andre |
10:33:45 |
V1H |
La Ronde de Chavanod |
M |
789 V1H |
7219 |
2056 |
BAYARD David |
10:33:49 |
V1H |
- |
M |
790 V1H |
8028 |
2057 |
PEGON Mathieu |
10:34:13 |
SEM |
- |
M |
947 SEH |
495 |
2058 |
VUILLEMIN Edouard |
10:34:15 |
V1H |
- |
M |
791 V1H |
5536 |
2059 |
LOBRE Pierre |
10:34:19 |
V1H |
- |
M |
792 V1H |
5394 |
2060 |
PETOIN Pascal |
10:34:19 |
V2H |
- |
M |
212 V2H |
6771 |
2061 |
GUILCHER Nicolas |
10:34:20 |
SEM |
- |
M |
948 SEH |
548 |
2062 |
GAILLARD Christophe |
10:34:20 |
V1H |
AS MERIAL |
M |
793 V1H |
8489 |
2063 |
THIEBAUT Benoit |
10:34:22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
949 SEH |
1114 |
2064 |
HUART Alain |
10:34:23 |
V2H |
- |
M |
213 V2H |
9228 |
2065 |
MERIAUDEAU Fabrice |
10:34:27 |
V1H |
- |
M |
794 V1H |
9155 |
2066 |
PERSOUD Michel |
10:34:28 |
V1H |
- |
M |
795 V1H |
8057 |
2067 |
RENARD Remuald |
10:34:29 |
SEM |
- |
M |
950 SEH |
7051 |
2068 |
LIVERTOUX Bruno |
10:34:30 |
V1H |
- |
M |
796 V1H |
1167 |
2069 |
LEFAIX Nicolas |
10:34:31 |
V1H |
- |
M |
797 V1H |
5570 |
2070 |
BOUAM Benoit |
10:34:37 |
SEM |
- |
M |
951 SEH |
660 |
2071 |
PORZIO Pascal |
10:34:38 |
V2H |
- |
M |
214 V2H |
846 |
2072 |
LARNAUDIE Gregory |
10:34:42 |
V1H |
- |
M |
798 V1H |
6069 |
2073 |
JOLLIVET Willy |
10:34:43 |
SEM |
- |
M |
952 SEH |
1297 |
2074 |
BARAVIAN David |
10:34:43 |
V1H |
Kikourou |
M |
799 V1H |
8437 |
2075 |
CRAMET Damien |
10:34:44 |
SEM |
- |
M |
953 SEH |
1191 |
2076 |
DELABRE David |
10:34:46 |
V1H |
- |
M |
800 V1H |
8590 |
2077 |
BOUCHARD Guillaume |
10:34:47 |
SEM |
- |
M |
954 SEH |
5997 |
2078 |
NICOD Aurelien |
10:34:53 |
SEM |
Beaujol'Aventure Trail |
M |
955 SEH |
5719 |
2079 |
PFEFFER Frederic |
10:35:00 |
V1H |
TEC |
M |
801 V1H |
1700 |
2080 |
BOUGRAIN Pierre |
10:35:00 |
V1H |
- |
M |
801 V1H |
8676 |
2081 |
REBOUD Genest |
10:35:01 |
ESH |
- |
M |
24 ESH |
7792 |
2082 |
TUGAUT Nicolas |
10:35:02 |
V1H |
- |
M |
803 V1H |
7747 |
2083 |
MICLO Fabrice |
10:35:04 |
V1H |
- |
M |
804 V1H |
1461 |
2084 |
MAILLAND Christophe |
10:35:08 |
V1H |
- |
M |
805 V1H |
5388 |
2085 |
MARANO Patrice |
10:35:09 |
V1H |
- |
M |
806 V1H |
5604 |
2086 |
VERON Luc |
10:35:11 |
SEM |
- |
M |
956 SEH |
9292 |
2087 |
ZULIANI Laurence |
10:35:12 |
V1F |
- |
F |
25 V1F |
1701 |
2088 |
GOUELLE Thierry |
10:35:34 |
V2H |
esperance endurance trail |
M |
215 V2H |
8139 |
2089 |
PANASSIER Eric |
10:35:37 |
SEM |
AS IUFM |
M |
957 SEH |
228 |
2090 |
JOLY Pascal |
10:35:40 |
V2H |
- |
M |
216 V2H |
366 |
2091 |
FENAUX Jean Loup |
10:35:41 |
V1H |
- |
M |
807 V1H |
5971 |
2092 |
LUPIN Denis |
10:35:42 |
V2H |
- |
M |
217 V2H |
9434 |
2093 |
BRICHE Thierry |
10:35:46 |
SEM |
- |
M |
958 SEH |
1450 |
2094 |
PERIOLAT Mathieu |
10:35:47 |
SEM |
- |
M |
959 SEH |
9474 |
2095 |
DIMARELLIS Serge |
10:35:48 |
V1H |
- |
M |
808 V1H |
1053 |
2096 |
TAILLAND Bruno |
10:35:51 |
SEM |
- |
M |
960 SEH |
9451 |
2097 |
LEBLEU Pascal |
10:35:54 |
V1H |
- |
M |
809 V1H |
9074 |
2098 |
LOCHON Romain |
10:35:59 |
SEM |
- |
M |
961 SEH |
1432 |
2099 |
FERREIRA Charles |
10:36:05 |
V2H |
- |
M |
218 V2H |
1614 |
2100 |
CAMPOLI Florent |
10:36:09 |
SEM |
- |
M |
962 SEH |
5550 |
2101 |
ESTIQUE Jacques |
10:36:15 |
V1H |
Kikourou |
M |
810 V1H |
521 |
2102 |
NGUYEN Bao |
10:36:16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
963 SEH |
6621 |
2103 |
DESFORGES Michel |
10:36:17 |
V2H |
- |
M |
219 V2H |
7760 |
2104 |
MOUDOUD Jean Luc |
10:36:23 |
V2H |
- |
M |
220 V2H |
7246 |
2105 |
MEALLIER Johan |
10:36:25 |
SEM |
- |
M |
964 SEH |
8296 |
2106 |
LOISEL Bernard |
10:36:25 |
V2H |
US METRO |
M |
221 V2H |
8370 |
2107 |
GUILLOUX Yves |
10:36:26 |
V2H |
TSR78 |
M |
222 V2H |
8599 |
2108 |
HEMAIN Nicolas |
10:36:27 |
SEM |
- |
M |
965 SEH |
9069 |
2109 |
PLANCHON Brice |
10:36:28 |
SEM |
- |
M |
966 SEH |
255 |
2110 |
OUDAR Christophe |
10:36:30 |
V2H |
- |
M |
223 V2H |
7309 |
2111 |
LEMAIRE Nicolas |
10:36:32 |
V1H |
- |
M |
811 V1H |
6229 |
2112 |
FAUST Eric |
10:36:37 |
SEM |
- |
M |
967 SEH |
9110 |
2113 |
BASTIDE Bruno |
10:36:38 |
SEM |
- |
M |
968 SEH |
252 |
2114 |
GILLET Benjamin |
10:36:39 |
V1H |
- |
M |
812 V1H |
291 |
2115 |
SAINT OLIVE Franck |
10:36:43 |
SEM |
- |
M |
969 SEH |
862 |
2116 |
ARNAUDET Francois |
10:36:45 |
V1H |
- |
M |
813 V1H |
1641 |
2117 |
SEUX Christine |
10:36:49 |
V1F |
- |
F |
26 V1F |
1592 |
2118 |
LEONARD Stephane |
10:36:50 |
SEM |
- |
M |
970 SEH |
5535 |
2119 |
PERRIN Thomas |
10:36:51 |
V1H |
Kikourou |
M |
814 V1H |
113 |
2120 |
BIDAUD Cyrille |
10:36:53 |
V1H |
Les Moustiques |
M |
815 V1H |
6027 |
2121 |
CHAGNEUX Yves |
10:36:55 |
V1H |
- |
M |
816 V1H |
1806 |
2122 |
BATARD Willy |
10:36:55 |
SEM |
trisaleve |
M |
971 SEH |
7534 |
2123 |
UBALDINO Laure |
10:37:03 |
SEF |
- |
F |
37 SEF |
273 |
2124 |
FORTIER Caroline |
10:37:03 |
SEF |
- |
F |
37 SEF |
8522 |
2125 |
LESCOEUR Romain |
10:37:07 |
SEM |
- |
M |
972 SEH |
8217 |
2126 |
ELIE MARIUS Xavier |
10:37:08 |
V1H |
VRAC val de reuil AC vaud |
M |
817 V1H |
861 |
2127 |
ROY Sebastien |
10:37:08 |
V1H |
- |
M |
817 V1H |
7033 |
2128 |
PREVOST Etienne |
10:37:12 |
V2H |
DASSAULT SPORTS |
M |
224 V2H |
5673 |
2129 |
BLANC Lionel |
10:37:16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
973 SEH |
7643 |
2130 |
BERTIN Stephane |
10:37:28 |
V1H |
FFA |
M |
819 V1H |
6917 |
2131 |
BOUCHERON Denis |
10:37:31 |
V2H |
AJA MARATHON |
M |
225 V2H |
7357 |
2132 |
CARDIN Florent |
10:37:32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
974 SEH |
8971 |
2133 |
CORNUT Gael |
10:37:36 |
V1H |
- |
M |
820 V1H |
9051 |
2134 |
ARRAULT Elodie |
10:37:42 |
V1F |
tcm 12 |
F |
27 V1F |
9423 |
2135 |
PAYNEL Francis |
10:37:48 |
V1H |
- |
M |
821 V1H |
6838 |
2136 |
VANDINGENEN Romuald |
10:37:52 |
V1H |
- |
M |
822 V1H |
5025 |
2137 |
SCHOLART Laurent |
10:37:52 |
V1H |
- |
M |
822 V1H |
7422 |
2138 |
GEISSEL Laurent |
10:38:00 |
SEM |
MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB |
M |
975 SEH |
9082 |
2139 |
DUCLOS Mathieu |
10:38:01 |
SEM |
- |
M |
976 SEH |
5190 |
2140 |
NEUFINCK Fabien |
10:38:04 |
V1H |
- |
M |
824 V1H |
8243 |
2141 |
SCHABANEL Sabine |
10:38:09 |
SEF |
EASQY |
F |
39 SEF |
1789 |
2142 |
JACQUIS Stephane |
10:38:11 |
V1H |
- |
M |
825 V1H |
5020 |
2143 |
WOZNIAK Bruno |
10:38:12 |
V1H |
- |
M |
826 V1H |
749 |
2144 |
JARDIN Benoit |
10:38:12 |
V1H |
ASPMR |
M |
826 V1H |
7154 |
2145 |
GRATTIER Johan |
10:38:18 |
SEM |
- |
M |
977 SEH |
1822 |
2146 |
SEGAL Godefroy |
10:38:19 |
V1H |
- |
M |
828 V1H |
8054 |
2147 |
CELLE Christelle |
10:38:21 |
V1F |
CA Bassin Bellegardien |
F |
28 V1F |
9586 |
2148 |
TALL Moussa |
10:38:23 |
SEM |
- |
M |
978 SEH |
222 |
2149 |
BREVELET Christophe |
10:38:24 |
SEM |
- |
M |
979 SEH |
6952 |
2150 |
CHRISTIAN PERRIER Bubulle |
10:38:26 |
V2H |
KIKOUROU.NET |
M |
226 V2H |
5073 |
2151 |
VINCE Jacques |
10:38:28 |
V1H |
- |
M |
829 V1H |
1171 |
2152 |
COPPIN Cedric |
10:38:29 |
SEM |
- |
M |
980 SEH |
667 |
2153 |
SASSIER Eric |
10:38:30 |
V2H |
trail 61 |
M |
227 V2H |
5209 |
2154 |
DUPONT Ludovic |
10:38:31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
981 SEH |
9049 |
2155 |
ROCARD Jean Marie |
10:38:34 |
V1H |
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC |
M |
830 V1H |
7077 |
2156 |
PIQUE Florent |
10:38:35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
982 SEH |
7159 |
2157 |
DUSSAU Didier |
10:38:40 |
V1H |
- |
M |
831 V1H |
5964 |
2158 |
SASSIER Sylvie |
10:38:45 |
V2F |
trail 61 |
F |
11 V2F |
5210 |
2159 |
BRINCARD Philippe |
10:38:59 |
V3H |
- |
M |
15 V3H |
9406 |
2160 |
DUCLOS Daniel |
10:39:06 |
V2H |
AVOC |
M |
228 V2H |
997 |
2161 |
RAISON Michel |
10:39:07 |
V1H |
- |
M |
832 V1H |
1262 |
2162 |
BROSSIER Cedric |
10:39:12 |
SEM |
- |
M |
983 SEH |
1900 |
2163 |
ADAM Carole |
10:39:12 |
SEF |
- |
F |
40 SEF |
9414 |
2164 |
GAUTIER Bruno |
10:39:15 |
V2H |
Montville Running Club |
M |
229 V2H |
552 |
2165 |
GARBEROGLIO Lionel |
10:39:22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
984 SEH |
1881 |
2166 |
PIRIOU Dimitri |
10:39:27 |
SEM |
Versailles triathlon |
M |
985 SEH |
1442 |
2167 |
DEBEIRE Steven |
10:39:29 |
SEM |
Raid ISEN |
M |
986 SEH |
8153 |
2168 |
FOUILLE Nicolas |
10:39:33 |
SEM |
TOTAL SPORT |
M |
987 SEH |
9039 |
2169 |
LADOUE Didier |
10:39:37 |
V2H |
ECO Orleans Cercle Jules |
M |
230 V2H |
7480 |
2170 |
BETRANCOURT Claude |
10:39:40 |
V1H |
- |
M |
833 V1H |
9568 |
2171 |
LE POULTIER Alain |
10:39:45 |
SEM |
N/A |
M |
988 SEH |
5286 |
2172 |
SALLES Frank |
10:39:59 |
V1H |
- |
M |
834 V1H |
8984 |
2173 |
TARDY Patrick |
10:40:00 |
V1H |
- |
M |
835 V1H |
9578 |
2174 |
DUIVON Jean Michel |
10:40:01 |
V2H |
- |
M |
231 V2H |
8991 |
2175 |
DUMONT Stephane |
10:40:02 |
V1H |
- |
M |
836 V1H |
9317 |
2176 |
PELLET Fabien |
10:40:03 |
SEM |
- |
M |
989 SEH |
77 |
2177 |
RENARD Baptiste |
10:40:04 |
SEM |
- |
M |
990 SEH |
8756 |
2178 |
MARTIN Jean Jacques |
10:40:05 |
V3H |
- |
M |
16 V3H |
6989 |
2179 |
KHIAL Kamil |
10:40:06 |
SEM |
ASME TRI 42 |
M |
991 SEH |
5693 |
2180 |
DUBIEZ Jordi |
10:40:10 |
ESH |
CRV LYON |
M |
25 ESH |
9046 |
2181 |
FOUGEREUX Anne |
10:40:10 |
SEF |
- |
F |
41 SEF |
5518 |
2182 |
WALLET Jean Marc |
10:40:11 |
V1H |
- |
M |
837 V1H |
7276 |
2183 |
DURAND Philippe |
10:40:14 |
V1H |
- |
M |
838 V1H |
6864 |
2184 |
KHIAL Farid |
10:40:15 |
V1H |
Montpellier Agglo Triathl |
M |
839 V1H |
9146 |
2185 |
EMONNET Fabrice |
10:40:15 |
V1H |
Triathlon Sannois Francon |
M |
839 V1H |
8510 |
2186 |
CHAPUIS Serge |
10:40:17 |
V2H |
- |
M |
232 V2H |
8145 |
2187 |
GONTHIER Marcel |
10:40:18 |
V1H |
- |
M |
841 V1H |
8760 |
2188 |
ADAIN Nicolas |
10:40:19 |
V1H |
- |
M |
842 V1H |
8585 |
2189 |
SOULET Dimitri |
10:40:20 |
SEM |
- |
M |
992 SEH |
5842 |
2190 |
CATCEL Philippe |
10:40:20 |
V1H |
- |
M |
843 V1H |
8881 |
2191 |
ROSSIAUD Alain |
10:40:28 |
V1H |
ASA |
M |
844 V1H |
1952 |
2192 |
DU BOULLAY Jerome |
10:40:28 |
V1H |
- |
M |
844 V1H |
1407 |
2193 |
DESMURS Catherine |
10:40:29 |
V1F |
- |
F |
29 V1F |
8144 |
2194 |
DEPALLE Patrick |
10:40:32 |
V2H |
- |
M |
233 V2H |
945 |
2195 |
LONGEROCHE Jean Michel |
10:40:42 |
V1H |
- |
M |
846 V1H |
286 |
2196 |
AFONSO Enrique |
10:40:43 |
SEM |
- |
M |
993 SEH |
9395 |
2197 |
ROLET Christophe |
10:40:47 |
V1H |
- |
M |
847 V1H |
867 |
2198 |
CLOTTES Jean Francois |
10:40:52 |
V2H |
- |
M |
234 V2H |
764 |
2199 |
BOURET Benjamin |
10:40:55 |
V1H |
- |
M |
848 V1H |
8813 |
2200 |
GROS Pierre |
10:40:57 |
SEM |
- |
M |
994 SEH |
1360 |
2201 |
MECHERI Olivier |
10:40:59 |
V1H |
- |
M |
849 V1H |
202 |
2202 |
GREGOIRE Gilles |
10:41:01 |
V1H |
- |
M |
850 V1H |
5595 |
2203 |
BARBOSA Jorge |
10:41:04 |
V1H |
- |
M |
851 V1H |
1390 |
2204 |
PATRICE Vigne |
10:41:04 |
SEM |
- |
M |
995 SEH |
9279 |
2205 |
MERLE Geraldine |
10:41:05 |
SEF |
- |
F |
42 SEF |
1426 |
2206 |
LASNIER Christophe |
10:41:06 |
SEM |
- |
M |
996 SEH |
1437 |
2207 |
AMATO Yannick |
10:41:09 |
SEM |
- |
M |
997 SEH |
6827 |
2208 |
BELORGEY Jean Yves |
10:41:11 |
V1H |
- |
M |
852 V1H |
7801 |
2209 |
DUBOIS Cyrille |
10:41:13 |
V1H |
- |
M |
853 V1H |
7437 |
2210 |
SUMI Patrick |
10:41:15 |
V1H |
- |
M |
854 V1H |
5967 |
2211 |
DION Laurent |
10:41:16 |
V1H |
CHALON TRIATHLON CLUB |
M |
855 V1H |
5106 |
2212 |
AIT MAMAR Messaoud |
10:41:19 |
V2H |
- |
M |
235 V2H |
1567 |
2213 |
GAIE Fabien |
10:41:22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
998 SEH |
7699 |
2214 |
LUC JOFFRE Pierre |
10:41:22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
998 SEH |
8051 |
2215 |
PATRICELLI Armand |
10:41:22 |
V2H |
Cyclo Club de Gieres |
M |
236 V2H |
897 |
2216 |
LEMOINE Jerome |
10:41:26 |
V1H |
- |
M |
856 V1H |
1446 |
2217 |
OLIVERA Didier |
10:41:35 |
V1H |
LA GAMBADE ROCHEFORTAISE |
M |
857 V1H |
5413 |
2218 |
BONNARD Sebastien |
10:41:37 |
V1H |
- |
M |
858 V1H |
6676 |
2219 |
MASSICH Joan |
10:41:39 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1000 SEH |
8688 |
2220 |
MURAT Patrice |
10:41:45 |
V1H |
- |
M |
859 V1H |
531 |
2221 |
BERNARD Fabrice |
10:41:48 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1001 SEH |
5905 |
2222 |
GALLAND Julien |
10:41:50 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1002 SEH |
7427 |
2223 |
PARSAL Arnaud |
10:41:50 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1002 SEH |
5031 |
2224 |
SAIZ Sebastien |
10:41:52 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1004 SEH |
9047 |
2225 |
DULON Stephane |
10:41:52 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1004 SEH |
863 |
2226 |
BARJOLIN Fabrice |
10:41:53 |
V2H |
MACADAM 77 |
M |
237 V2H |
8597 |
2227 |
MALIN Jacques |
10:41:57 |
V1H |
- |
M |
860 V1H |
691 |
2228 |
GEVREY Florent |
10:41:57 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1006 SEH |
5674 |
2229 |
HAUDEBOURG Emmanuel |
10:41:58 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1007 SEH |
5917 |
2230 |
PERNIN Eric |
10:41:59 |
V2H |
- |
M |
238 V2H |
6300 |
2231 |
BURG Frederic |
10:42:01 |
V1H |
TEAM RAIDLIGHT |
M |
861 V1H |
1313 |
2232 |
HENDRICKX Frantz |
10:42:01 |
V1H |
- |
M |
861 V1H |
8911 |
2233 |
LEMAIRE William |
10:42:02 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1008 SEH |
5836 |
2234 |
PETIT Wilfried |
10:42:03 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1009 SEH |
8469 |
2235 |
DURANDEAU Mathieu |
10:42:03 |
SEM |
amslf frejus |
M |
1009 SEH |
8037 |
2236 |
COUTANT Didier |
10:42:08 |
V2H |
- |
M |
239 V2H |
6914 |
2237 |
DUBUC Alex |
10:42:11 |
V1H |
- |
M |
863 V1H |
5455 |
2238 |
VAUTIER Guillaume |
10:42:13 |
V1H |
AS Trouville Deauville |
M |
864 V1H |
8636 |
2239 |
BETOURNE Alexis |
10:42:15 |
V1H |
- |
M |
865 V1H |
1018 |
2240 |
COMMEUREUC Pierre |
10:42:15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1011 SEH |
866 |
2241 |
COURTIAL Edwin |
10:42:15 |
SEM |
TO BE SPORT |
M |
1011 SEH |
1092 |
2242 |
CHAZALET Guillaume |
10:42:16 |
SEM |
AS AREVA LYON |
M |
1013 SEH |
386 |
2243 |
SEYVE Olivier |
10:42:18 |
V1H |
Vaulx en velin TRIATHLON |
M |
866 V1H |
329 |
2244 |
MALAISE Sebastien |
10:42:18 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1014 SEH |
6590 |
2245 |
GAVOIS Richard |
10:42:18 |
SEM |
Stade Laurentin Triathlon |
M |
1014 SEH |
6349 |
2246 |
CHABRIAIS Bruno |
10:42:21 |
V2H |
- |
M |
240 V2H |
1528 |
2247 |
LARUELLE Stephane |
10:42:22 |
V1H |
- |
M |
867 V1H |
167 |
2248 |
FERLAY David |
10:42:23 |
V1H |
- |
M |
868 V1H |
8775 |
2249 |
GONNET Laurent |
10:42:24 |
V1H |
- |
M |
869 V1H |
137 |
2250 |
RESSEGAIRE Laurent |
10:42:25 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1016 SEH |
302 |
2251 |
STAELENS Aurelie |
10:42:26 |
SEF |
- |
F |
43 SEF |
7005 |
2252 |
TULOUP Samuel |
10:42:27 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1017 SEH |
322 |
2253 |
YAMBA Yann |
10:42:27 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1017 SEH |
5734 |
2254 |
ALIMECK Tony |
10:42:27 |
V1H |
- |
M |
870 V1H |
5463 |
2255 |
PETILLION Stephane |
10:42:29 |
V1H |
les va nu pieds |
M |
871 V1H |
8891 |
2256 |
LEJARS Julien |
10:42:36 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1019 SEH |
7784 |
2257 |
CAILLEAU Benoit |
10:42:37 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1020 SEH |
1574 |
2258 |
MARCHAL Alexandre |
10:42:38 |
V2H |
GEMSA |
M |
241 V2H |
613 |
2259 |
URREA Pascal |
10:42:39 |
V1H |
- |
M |
872 V1H |
6599 |
2260 |
TRICHARD Guillaume |
10:42:40 |
SEM |
Crewstach |
M |
1021 SEH |
1041 |
2261 |
LAPLANTE Guillaume |
10:42:40 |
V1H |
- |
M |
873 V1H |
5752 |
2262 |
BIGOT Pierre |
10:42:40 |
V1H |
ALV |
M |
873 V1H |
7455 |
2263 |
DUSOLLIER Fabrice |
10:42:43 |
V1H |
- |
M |
875 V1H |
5921 |
2264 |
MAUGER Guillaume |
10:42:48 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1022 SEH |
6839 |
2265 |
LAVIELLE Frederic |
10:42:50 |
V1H |
- |
M |
876 V1H |
7731 |
2266 |
NIVOIX Hugo |
10:42:53 |
SEM |
Crewstach |
M |
1023 SEH |
9225 |
2267 |
MARIZY Magali |
10:42:53 |
SEF |
CREUSOT |
F |
44 SEF |
5785 |
2268 |
ROUCHET Gregory |
10:43:05 |
SEM |
Bonnieux run'n'bike |
M |
1024 SEH |
1247 |
2269 |
MOREAU Jerome |
10:43:07 |
SEM |
ASSPOC |
M |
1025 SEH |
1526 |
2270 |
COUTREAU Julien |
10:43:10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1026 SEH |
6833 |
2271 |
MOTTIN Franck |
10:43:11 |
V1H |
- |
M |
877 V1H |
7864 |
2272 |
MIGNON Geoffroy |
10:43:13 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1027 SEH |
8447 |
2273 |
BLATRIX Thibaut |
10:43:16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1028 SEH |
8249 |
2274 |
BONUTTO Gregory |
10:43:17 |
SEM |
CSC Kronenbourg |
M |
1029 SEH |
8015 |
2275 |
SALIN Frederic |
10:43:17 |
V1H |
GIEN MARATHON |
M |
878 V1H |
9022 |
2276 |
MOREAU Bernard |
10:43:18 |
V2H |
- |
M |
242 V2H |
7376 |
2277 |
PATRIARCA Eliane |
10:43:19 |
V2F |
- |
F |
12 V2F |
9397 |
2278 |
KRUMM Sylvie |
10:43:20 |
V1F |
Faucigny athlethic club |
F |
30 V1F |
8307 |
2279 |
LECLERC Gaela |
10:43:23 |
SEF |
- |
F |
45 SEF |
5843 |
2280 |
DEBERNARDI Lionel |
10:43:23 |
V1H |
- |
M |
879 V1H |
6143 |
2281 |
KOUHAILI Mohamed |
10:43:29 |
V2H |
Foulees Saint Germain en |
M |
243 V2H |
8222 |
2282 |
BOUVIER Bruno |
10:43:39 |
V1H |
Foulees Saint Germain en |
M |
880 V1H |
8244 |
2283 |
HUNAULT Lionel |
10:43:39 |
V1H |
COS Renault Lardy |
M |
880 V1H |
8224 |
2284 |
ANGO Remi |
10:43:42 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1030 SEH |
1370 |
2285 |
MEDICI Cyril |
10:43:42 |
V1H |
AS BAZAINVILLE |
M |
882 V1H |
1926 |
2286 |
GRAND Edmond |
10:43:43 |
V2H |
- |
M |
244 V2H |
8316 |
2287 |
GUILLAME Lucie |
10:43:44 |
SEF |
- |
F |
46 SEF |
8890 |
2288 |
HAMM Christophe |
10:43:46 |
V1H |
- |
M |
883 V1H |
1372 |
2289 |
TREMOUILLE Alain |
10:43:48 |
V1H |
- |
M |
884 V1H |
1324 |
2290 |
KIEFFER Bruno |
10:44:00 |
V2H |
- |
M |
245 V2H |
588 |
2291 |
HAMEL Christophe |
10:44:01 |
V1H |
- |
M |
885 V1H |
9247 |
2292 |
DESGEORGE Eric |
10:44:11 |
V2H |
- |
M |
246 V2H |
7995 |
2293 |
AJASSE David |
10:44:12 |
V1H |
- |
M |
886 V1H |
5927 |
2294 |
MOUCHET Chantal |
10:44:13 |
V1F |
- |
F |
31 V1F |
5568 |
2295 |
PICARD Jean Loic |
10:44:23 |
V1H |
- |
M |
887 V1H |
1152 |
2296 |
LILLAZ Fabienne |
10:44:23 |
V1F |
- |
F |
32 V1F |
1713 |
2297 |
CARACOTCH Gregoire |
10:44:23 |
V1H |
- |
M |
887 V1H |
6099 |
2298 |
DAMBRE Sebastien |
10:44:24 |
SEM |
Kikourou |
M |
1031 SEH |
747 |
2299 |
CUSENIER Hubert |
10:44:24 |
V1H |
- |
M |
889 V1H |
6094 |
2300 |
ARDAILLON Jean Pierre |
10:44:28 |
V3H |
Faucigny athlethic club |
M |
17 V3H |
5126 |
2301 |
COMPAGNON Francois |
10:44:30 |
V2H |
- |
M |
247 V2H |
5036 |
2302 |
CLEMENT Jerome |
10:44:35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1032 SEH |
6927 |
2303 |
LABOURE Jeremie |
10:44:39 |
V1H |
- |
M |
890 V1H |
1855 |
2304 |
THOLIN Bernard |
10:44:40 |
V2H |
- |
M |
248 V2H |
1396 |
2305 |
GIRARD Michel |
10:44:42 |
V3H |
Traileurs Champagnolais |
M |
18 V3H |
6863 |
2306 |
MONGARET Franck |
10:44:45 |
SEM |
U.C.Creuzier le Vieux |
M |
1033 SEH |
1320 |
2307 |
JEANCLAUDE Eric |
10:44:48 |
V2H |
- |
M |
249 V2H |
1636 |
2308 |
RAPAILLE Cedric |
10:44:50 |
V1H |
- |
M |
891 V1H |
982 |
2309 |
GENIN Stephane |
10:44:50 |
SEM |
tri laneuveville |
M |
1034 SEH |
1759 |
2310 |
MALBLANC Richard |
10:44:54 |
V1H |
Para74 |
M |
892 V1H |
6186 |
2311 |
BOUHIER Philippe |
10:44:56 |
V2H |
Jogging Club Sablais |
M |
250 V2H |
1883 |
2312 |
GUERIOT Fabrice |
10:44:56 |
V1H |
- |
M |
893 V1H |
5301 |
2313 |
ULRICH Nicolas |
10:45:01 |
V1H |
AS LA ROBERTSAU |
M |
894 V1H |
1251 |
2314 |
HUSSER Jean Jacques |
10:45:05 |
V1H |
Selestat centre alsace tr |
M |
895 V1H |
5100 |
2315 |
RIONDY Christophe |
10:45:07 |
V1H |
Neubourg AC |
M |
896 V1H |
5285 |
2316 |
MEUNIER Quentin |
10:45:07 |
SEM |
CIS ST MARTIN LA PLAINE |
M |
1035 SEH |
6527 |
2317 |
BERNARD Christophe |
10:45:11 |
V1H |
- |
M |
897 V1H |
6822 |
2318 |
FAYARD Camille |
10:45:12 |
SEF |
- |
F |
47 SEF |
7802 |
2319 |
KAMINSKI Marek |
10:45:13 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1036 SEH |
8778 |
2320 |
LAATIAOUI Najib |
10:45:15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1037 SEH |
6441 |
2321 |
BARBEAU Philippe |
10:45:17 |
V1H |
Jogging Club Sablais |
M |
898 V1H |
1578 |
2322 |
ENDLER Max |
10:45:18 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1038 SEH |
6445 |
2323 |
MAYOU Mehdi |
10:45:23 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1039 SEH |
9368 |
2324 |
FERNANDEZ Raphael |
10:45:23 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1039 SEH |
896 |
2325 |
FELTIN Xavier |
10:45:25 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1041 SEH |
7803 |
2326 |
VOURIOT Thierry |
10:45:27 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1042 SEH |
7268 |
2327 |
CHAUMIENNE Clement |
10:45:28 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1043 SEH |
7804 |
2328 |
GAMAIN Manuel |
10:45:38 |
V2H |
CMI Tullins |
M |
251 V2H |
6074 |
2329 |
CAPE Olivier |
10:45:38 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1044 SEH |
7557 |
2330 |
BENOIT Anthony |
10:45:41 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1045 SEH |
8672 |
2331 |
FIESCHI Jean Marc |
10:45:49 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1046 SEH |
1655 |
2332 |
GRANATA Christophe |
10:45:49 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1046 SEH |
5950 |
2333 |
ISSARTIAL Etienne |
10:45:49 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1046 SEH |
6060 |
2334 |
HOAREAU Sully |
10:45:49 |
V1H |
- |
M |
899 V1H |
9565 |
2335 |
CHILLET Patrick |
10:45:55 |
V2H |
- |
M |
252 V2H |
9551 |
2336 |
JOURAVLEFF Ivan |
10:46:01 |
V1H |
- |
M |
900 V1H |
1631 |
2337 |
GUILGAULT Vincent |
10:46:04 |
V2H |
- |
M |
253 V2H |
916 |
2338 |
CELLE Fabien |
10:46:08 |
V1H |
- |
M |
901 V1H |
5125 |
2339 |
LECOT Pacome |
10:46:09 |
ESH |
- |
M |
26 ESH |
237 |
2340 |
CAUQUY Fabrice |
10:46:13 |
V1H |
- |
M |
902 V1H |
8043 |
2341 |
VIRET Nicolas |
10:46:14 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1049 SEH |
6228 |
2342 |
SIMON Gaelle |
10:46:25 |
V1F |
- |
F |
33 V1F |
9630 |
2343 |
VIDAL Vincent |
10:46:28 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1050 SEH |
9493 |
2344 |
CAILLET Gerard |
10:46:29 |
V3H |
- |
M |
19 V3H |
5367 |
2345 |
ANGLISTER David |
10:46:29 |
V1H |
- |
M |
903 V1H |
7113 |
2346 |
MARUEJOLS Benoit |
10:46:33 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1051 SEH |
8159 |
2347 |
LESPECT Michel |
10:46:33 |
V3H |
Club 26 Allan |
M |
20 V3H |
8932 |
2348 |
THION Frederic |
10:46:33 |
SEM |
Montville Running Club |
M |
1051 SEH |
1430 |
2349 |
TERRIER Ingrid |
10:46:34 |
SEF |
- |
F |
48 SEF |
8158 |
2350 |
DE LAMBERT Gaetan |
10:46:39 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1053 SEH |
7827 |
2351 |
DEMAS Philippe |
10:46:43 |
V1H |
- |
M |
904 V1H |
6783 |
2352 |
REAL Philippe |
10:46:47 |
V1H |
- |
M |
905 V1H |
8596 |
2353 |
LAROYENNE Guillaume |
10:46:51 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1054 SEH |
6931 |
2354 |
DIZIER Philippe |
10:46:51 |
V2H |
- |
M |
254 V2H |
5121 |
2355 |
BENSO Laurent |
10:46:53 |
V1H |
- |
M |
906 V1H |
798 |
2356 |
MEYRIEUX Frederic |
10:46:54 |
V1H |
- |
M |
907 V1H |
1277 |
2357 |
VAUDAINE Eric |
10:46:58 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1055 SEH |
596 |
2358 |
LECOMTE Fabrice |
10:46:59 |
SEM |
aucun |
M |
1056 SEH |
1895 |
2359 |
MOULLEC Jean Baptiste |
10:47:09 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1057 SEH |
1020 |
2360 |
GASZEK Fabien |
10:47:12 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1058 SEH |
8965 |
2361 |
JOUMEL Stephane |
10:47:16 |
V1H |
- |
M |
908 V1H |
1738 |
2362 |
BIAHOLAT Chrysis |
10:47:17 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1059 SEH |
7067 |
2363 |
CATTIER Romain |
10:47:22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1060 SEH |
8964 |
2364 |
GIULIANI Cyril |
10:47:24 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1061 SEH |
121 |
2365 |
PARIS Romain |
10:47:30 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1062 SEH |
1035 |
2366 |
HADRIEN FAUX Victor |
10:47:30 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1062 SEH |
5713 |
2367 |
DEBAYLE Christian |
10:47:31 |
V2H |
- |
M |
255 V2H |
1129 |
2368 |
ALONSO Arnaud |
10:47:32 |
V1H |
- |
M |
909 V1H |
7689 |
2369 |
MONIN Frederic |
10:47:32 |
V1H |
- |
M |
909 V1H |
6979 |
2370 |
CHARLIN Nicolas |
10:47:45 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1064 SEH |
1082 |
2371 |
CAPERAA Sylvain |
10:47:48 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1065 SEH |
9412 |
2372 |
RIESEMANN Florian |
10:47:49 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1066 SEH |
6949 |
2373 |
OBADIA Brice |
10:47:49 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1066 SEH |
9512 |
2374 |
GARNIER Christine |
10:48:00 |
V1F |
- |
F |
34 V1F |
1054 |
2375 |
REEB Joel |
10:48:00 |
V1H |
jac st nicolas |
M |
911 V1H |
8730 |
2376 |
ROUSSEAU Nicolas |
10:48:04 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1068 SEH |
9308 |
2377 |
MORIER Julien |
10:48:11 |
V1H |
- |
M |
912 V1H |
8265 |
2378 |
CRAYSSAC Philippe |
10:48:11 |
V2H |
WTL World Trailander Laxo |
M |
256 V2H |
6261 |
2379 |
DAVID Emmanuel |
10:48:11 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1069 SEH |
36 |
2380 |
DILL Bertrand |
10:48:22 |
V1H |
- |
M |
913 V1H |
225 |
2381 |
AMBROISE Philippe |
10:48:22 |
V1H |
club athletique aubergenv |
M |
913 V1H |
6521 |
2382 |
CHEVILLARDD Christophe |
10:48:23 |
V1H |
- |
M |
915 V1H |
9092 |
2383 |
TISSERAND Thierry |
10:48:24 |
V1H |
- |
M |
916 V1H |
975 |
2384 |
DURAND Jean Luc |
10:48:28 |
V1H |
- |
M |
917 V1H |
8923 |
2385 |
LE BARON Antoine |
10:48:40 |
V2H |
- |
M |
257 V2H |
1431 |
2386 |
POURRAT Jean Francois |
10:48:44 |
V1H |
MACADAM GUILHERAND 07 |
M |
918 V1H |
1380 |
2387 |
MAZURCZAK Yannick |
10:48:48 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1070 SEH |
1224 |
2388 |
MAIGRE Patrick |
10:48:53 |
V1H |
- |
M |
919 V1H |
134 |
2389 |
MODRIN Jerome |
10:48:54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1071 SEH |
7338 |
2390 |
PERCHET Bertrand |
10:49:02 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1072 SEH |
1792 |
2391 |
CLARET Michael |
10:49:03 |
V1H |
- |
M |
920 V1H |
7664 |
2392 |
RAQUIN Olivier |
10:49:06 |
V1H |
- |
M |
921 V1H |
1185 |
2393 |
BERLIER Jerome |
10:49:07 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1073 SEH |
6704 |
2394 |
ARCIN Christophe |
10:49:09 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1074 SEH |
6274 |
2395 |
MARTIN Eric |
10:49:10 |
V1H |
- |
M |
922 V1H |
5343 |
2396 |
PERCHET Damien |
10:49:12 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1075 SEH |
8603 |
2397 |
VINCENT Xavier |
10:49:12 |
V1H |
- |
M |
923 V1H |
5346 |
2398 |
ROCHE Alain |
10:49:16 |
V2H |
- |
M |
258 V2H |
6110 |
2399 |
VARILLON Robert |
10:49:19 |
V2H |
TEAM RAID BULLES |
M |
259 V2H |
5624 |
2400 |
RAPIN Guillaume |
10:49:20 |
V1H |
- |
M |
924 V1H |
8286 |
2401 |
BERNARDON Felicia |
10:49:26 |
SEF |
- |
F |
49 SEF |
9297 |
2402 |
CARLIER Steeve |
10:49:27 |
V1H |
- |
M |
925 V1H |
8197 |
2403 |
MOULIN Marc |
10:49:28 |
V3H |
- |
M |
21 V3H |
9567 |
2404 |
BRUNNER Jerome |
10:49:28 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1076 SEH |
5716 |
2405 |
DELAGE Fabien |
10:49:33 |
V1H |
- |
M |
926 V1H |
1698 |
2406 |
GUYON Jean Marc |
10:49:35 |
V1H |
- |
M |
927 V1H |
333 |
2407 |
DUSSUYER Serge |
10:49:37 |
V1H |
- |
M |
928 V1H |
5123 |
2408 |
PINOCHEAU Franck |
10:49:38 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1077 SEH |
713 |
2409 |
SASSUS Serge |
10:49:41 |
V2H |
- |
M |
260 V2H |
629 |
2410 |
BECHET Gaetan |
10:49:42 |
V1H |
- |
M |
929 V1H |
1697 |
2411 |
DUBOS Philippe |
10:49:46 |
V1H |
- |
M |
930 V1H |
5044 |
2412 |
BECEL Patricia |
10:49:50 |
SEF |
US Yverdon (Suisse) |
F |
50 SEF |
5437 |
2413 |
FAVROUX eric |
10:49:51 |
V1H |
- |
M |
931 V1H |
701 |
2414 |
TABARDIN Sylvain |
10:49:51 |
V1H |
- |
M |
931 V1H |
6248 |
2415 |
ARRACHEA Hector |
10:49:51 |
V2H |
- |
M |
261 V2H |
8485 |
2416 |
LAGRAVE Michel |
10:49:56 |
V1H |
LAGARDERE PARIS RACING |
M |
933 V1H |
7359 |
2417 |
PORZUCEK Guillaume |
10:49:59 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1078 SEH |
6101 |
2418 |
GROS Francois |
10:50:01 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1079 SEH |
1452 |
2419 |
FRANCOIS RAKETAMANGA Armand |
10:50:03 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1080 SEH |
1825 |
2420 |
VEILLARD Stephane |
10:50:03 |
V1H |
TEAM RAIDLIGHT |
M |
934 V1H |
9041 |
2421 |
BERNE Edouard |
10:50:19 |
V1H |
- |
M |
935 V1H |
5796 |
2422 |
BOIDEVEZI Arthur |
10:50:20 |
SEM |
Bim Bim Team |
M |
1081 SEH |
7003 |
2423 |
LE GOFF Guillaume |
10:50:21 |
V1H |
CAP VERCORS |
M |
936 V1H |
8108 |
2424 |
LAEUFER Sophie |
10:50:22 |
SEF |
- |
F |
51 SEF |
8229 |
2425 |
GAUTIER Patrick |
10:50:26 |
V2H |
amberieu marathon |
M |
262 V2H |
6709 |
2426 |
GAINCHE Thomas |
10:50:26 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1082 SEH |
6293 |
2427 |
BERTAGNOLIO Antonin |
10:50:28 |
SEM |
Pieds Tendres |
M |
1083 SEH |
7981 |
2428 |
AGUESSE Remi |
10:50:29 |
SEM |
Pieds Tendres |
M |
1084 SEH |
7982 |
2429 |
BERTRAND Arnaud |
10:50:31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1085 SEH |
8199 |
2430 |
SANTUNE Philippe |
10:50:34 |
V1H |
- |
M |
937 V1H |
655 |
2431 |
COGNET FANTE Gerard |
10:50:35 |
V2H |
- |
M |
263 V2H |
7289 |
2432 |
SIFFERT Eric |
10:50:39 |
V1H |
- |
M |
938 V1H |
5711 |
2433 |
BRODESOLLES Yoann |
10:50:42 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1086 SEH |
7779 |
2434 |
ANDREOSSO Richard |
10:50:44 |
V2H |
- |
M |
264 V2H |
8731 |
2435 |
RUCHAUD BRUNO Bruno |
10:50:45 |
V2H |
- |
M |
265 V2H |
1142 |
2436 |
ANTONINI Jean Michel |
10:50:58 |
V2H |
asptt |
M |
266 V2H |
7296 |
2437 |
DE FRANCE Geoffroy |
10:51:02 |
V1H |
- |
M |
939 V1H |
1859 |
2438 |
BARNOUD Jean Louis |
10:51:03 |
V2H |
- |
M |
267 V2H |
6556 |
2439 |
DUBOIS Olivier |
10:51:06 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1087 SEH |
8214 |
2440 |
PASSEMARD Gilles |
10:51:06 |
V2H |
AL VOIRON |
M |
268 V2H |
7474 |
2441 |
BROQUEREAU Ludovic |
10:51:07 |
V1H |
CAF LYON |
M |
940 V1H |
8507 |
2442 |
PLUMET Sebastien |
10:51:08 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1088 SEH |
7616 |
2443 |
OCAMPO Alphonse |
10:51:10 |
V2H |
- |
M |
269 V2H |
1367 |
2444 |
BARBE Arnaud |
10:51:36 |
V1H |
- |
M |
941 V1H |
8635 |
2445 |
GOILE Stephane |
10:51:43 |
V1H |
JOGGING CLUB RETIERS |
M |
942 V1H |
1975 |
2446 |
ANDRIOT Severine |
10:51:46 |
SEF |
- |
F |
52 SEF |
7912 |
2447 |
GUICHARDON Denis |
10:51:46 |
V1H |
- |
M |
943 V1H |
7368 |
2448 |
DELFOSSE Veronique |
10:51:49 |
V1F |
la foulee vourloise |
F |
35 V1F |
7773 |
2449 |
BASSET Jean Christophe |
10:51:50 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1089 SEH |
393 |
2450 |
GREGORIS Philippe |
10:51:52 |
V1H |
ESPERANCE FAVERGES |
M |
944 V1H |
8380 |
2451 |
LONGEFAYE Jean Andre |
10:51:57 |
V2H |
- |
M |
270 V2H |
5525 |
2452 |
BOUTTE Sebastien |
10:52:00 |
SEM |
TCN |
M |
1090 SEH |
524 |
2453 |
JACOTIN Thomas |
10:52:03 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1091 SEH |
5252 |
2454 |
TOURNEUX Joel |
10:52:03 |
V3H |
Union Montelimar Sports |
M |
22 V3H |
8856 |
2455 |
DENOISIE Veronique |
10:52:03 |
V2F |
ESPERANCE FAVERGES |
F |
13 V2F |
8379 |
2456 |
MEYNIER Nicolas |
10:52:06 |
V1H |
- |
M |
945 V1H |
908 |
2457 |
LAGASSE Gisele |
10:52:12 |
V2F |
- |
F |
14 V2F |
5097 |
2458 |
LECOMTE Mickael |
10:52:16 |
V1H |
stade francais triathlon |
M |
946 V1H |
5250 |
2459 |
RAVOUX Philippe |
10:52:19 |
V2H |
- |
M |
271 V2H |
142 |
2460 |
LAGASSE Jean Pierre |
10:52:22 |
V2H |
- |
M |
272 V2H |
5085 |
2461 |
ACHARD Benjamin |
10:52:33 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1092 SEH |
54 |
2462 |
TROHAY Fabien |
10:52:34 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1093 SEH |
9305 |
2463 |
JEUDY Bruno |
10:52:38 |
V2H |
- |
M |
273 V2H |
6386 |
2464 |
AUFRANC Francois |
10:52:42 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1094 SEH |
570 |
2465 |
IGNACZAK Cyrille |
10:52:42 |
V1H |
T.A.C.C |
M |
947 V1H |
5920 |
2466 |
DUFOUR Patrick |
10:52:42 |
V2H |
- |
M |
274 V2H |
6205 |
2467 |
GUILLON Emmanuel |
10:52:53 |
V1H |
Amicale coureur AY |
M |
948 V1H |
7924 |
2468 |
PARENT Sophie |
10:52:55 |
SEF |
- |
F |
53 SEF |
569 |
2469 |
SAUSSE Florent |
10:52:57 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1095 SEH |
6930 |
2470 |
PENNEQUIN Nicolas |
10:52:58 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1096 SEH |
8313 |
2471 |
GREGOIRE Thomas |
10:53:02 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1097 SEH |
6985 |
2472 |
BELMONTE Lucas |
10:53:04 |
V2H |
AS APHM |
M |
275 V2H |
8003 |
2473 |
AUBRY Jose |
10:53:08 |
V1H |
- |
M |
949 V1H |
1122 |
2474 |
CROUZIER Dominique |
10:53:11 |
V2H |
LA GAMBADE ROCHEFORTAISE |
M |
276 V2H |
5429 |
2475 |
GUILLET Jean Baptiste |
10:53:13 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1098 SEH |
1305 |
2476 |
JOMAND Baptiste |
10:53:14 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1099 SEH |
1308 |
2477 |
SARTELET Stephane |
10:53:17 |
V2H |
- |
M |
277 V2H |
7156 |
2478 |
SEDAN Mickael |
10:53:20 |
V1H |
- |
M |
950 V1H |
654 |
2479 |
GAUTHIER David |
10:53:20 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1100 SEH |
6880 |
2480 |
HILLION Francis |
10:53:20 |
V2H |
- |
M |
278 V2H |
9503 |
2481 |
POUPARD Guillaume |
10:53:28 |
V1H |
- |
M |
951 V1H |
6777 |
2482 |
BARTOLINI Jean Michel |
10:53:33 |
V3H |
- |
M |
23 V3H |
448 |
2483 |
BARCO Joel |
10:53:38 |
V3H |
dsa st vit |
M |
24 V3H |
616 |
2484 |
MARTIN Stephane |
10:53:38 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1101 SEH |
5273 |
2485 |
PIQUEMAL TABOU Thierry |
10:53:39 |
V2H |
Triathlon Hochfelden |
M |
279 V2H |
6938 |
2486 |
MAGNOLON Laurent |
10:53:43 |
V1H |
- |
M |
952 V1H |
7749 |
2487 |
GASSER Jerome |
10:53:45 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1102 SEH |
5434 |
2488 |
MARX Magali |
10:53:48 |
SEF |
- |
F |
54 SEF |
6067 |
2489 |
BLANCHARD Olivier |
10:53:48 |
V1H |
- |
M |
953 V1H |
6302 |
2490 |
ROUX Francois |
10:53:51 |
V2H |
courir a fabregues |
M |
280 V2H |
637 |
2491 |
ROUET Yannick |
10:53:55 |
V2H |
- |
M |
281 V2H |
5225 |
2492 |
MESSIGHAOUI Nicolas |
10:54:03 |
V1H |
- |
M |
954 V1H |
8772 |
2493 |
CLISSON Robert |
10:54:08 |
V2H |
U.A.C.B. |
M |
282 V2H |
1259 |
2494 |
DE RAUGLAUDRE Gaetan |
10:54:10 |
V1H |
ESDES Running |
M |
955 V1H |
7231 |
2495 |
DE RAUGLAUDRE Florian |
10:54:11 |
SEM |
ESDES Running |
M |
1103 SEH |
7228 |
2496 |
PUTEY Aurelien |
10:54:13 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1104 SEH |
1283 |
2497 |
BIGEARD Nicolas |
10:54:14 |
V1H |
- |
M |
956 V1H |
9115 |
2498 |
STEYER Philippe |
10:54:16 |
V1H |
- |
M |
957 V1H |
6767 |
2499 |
MEILLER Johan |
10:54:18 |
V1H |
- |
M |
958 V1H |
219 |
2500 |
SOUILLARD Luc |
10:54:21 |
V2H |
- |
M |
283 V2H |
5358 |
2501 |
RACHEL DUCOURTIOUX SOYER Rachel |
10:54:22 |
V1F |
- |
F |
36 V1F |
5042 |
2502 |
JALLUT Arnaud |
10:54:24 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1105 SEH |
8285 |
2503 |
HARAJA Hamid |
10:54:33 |
V1H |
- |
M |
959 V1H |
465 |
2504 |
BARTH Mael |
10:54:34 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1106 SEH |
7062 |
2505 |
CATTO Ludovic |
10:54:48 |
V1H |
RANDONNEUR DE RUY |
M |
960 V1H |
746 |
2506 |
HASNAOUI Fahim |
10:54:48 |
SEM |
Raid up |
M |
1107 SEH |
1339 |
2507 |
ROETHLISBERGER Herve |
10:54:50 |
V1H |
- |
M |
961 V1H |
6365 |
2508 |
CHOUNET Jean Pierre |
10:54:50 |
V1H |
- |
M |
961 V1H |
6337 |
2509 |
MOLINARO Sylvain |
10:54:52 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1108 SEH |
9109 |
2510 |
MACHEFERT Annelise |
10:54:52 |
SEF |
- |
F |
55 SEF |
7630 |
2511 |
CROCHET Arnaud |
10:54:55 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1109 SEH |
6706 |
2512 |
GUILLEMOT Jean Dominique |
10:54:58 |
V1H |
- |
M |
963 V1H |
6740 |
2513 |
COURTET Benoit |
10:54:59 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1110 SEH |
728 |
2514 |
SANCHEZ Thierry |
10:55:02 |
V2H |
- |
M |
284 V2H |
8960 |
2515 |
ALZARD Cedric |
10:55:03 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1111 SEH |
8262 |
2516 |
GOUTIER Eric |
10:55:04 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1112 SEH |
9268 |
2517 |
LEHTI Markus |
10:55:04 |
V1H |
- |
M |
964 V1H |
9508 |
2518 |
JANIN Frederic |
10:55:08 |
V1H |
- |
M |
965 V1H |
6011 |
2519 |
SOPHIE MENDOZA Anne |
10:55:13 |
SEF |
A2M |
F |
56 SEF |
7300 |
2520 |
BLEZEL Eric |
10:55:21 |
V1H |
- |
M |
966 V1H |
6401 |
2521 |
BARRITOU Eric |
10:55:21 |
V2H |
- |
M |
285 V2H |
358 |
2522 |
LAMBERT Frederic |
10:55:21 |
V2H |
- |
M |
285 V2H |
968 |
2523 |
WAZ Sulian |
10:55:21 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1113 SEH |
5559 |
2524 |
GRZELCZYK Reynald |
10:55:23 |
V1H |
- |
M |
967 V1H |
1220 |
2525 |
BESSON Emmanuelle |
10:55:24 |
SEF |
ESL FRANCHEVILLE |
F |
57 SEF |
6415 |
2526 |
COLOMINES Patrice |
10:55:25 |
V1H |
- |
M |
968 V1H |
1691 |
2527 |
BOUVIER Tristan |
10:55:31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1114 SEH |
7295 |
2528 |
HULIN FREID Cedric |
10:55:31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1114 SEH |
9230 |
2529 |
HERIN Lionel |
10:55:34 |
SEM |
MBDA Sport Athletisme |
M |
1116 SEH |
870 |
2530 |
BOLIS Jean Marie |
10:55:39 |
V1H |
- |
M |
969 V1H |
1544 |
2531 |
BAIOCCO Maud |
10:55:47 |
SEF |
- |
F |
58 SEF |
8260 |
2532 |
DESIDERI Nicolas |
10:55:49 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1117 SEH |
9231 |
2533 |
MARECHAL Philippe |
10:55:51 |
V1H |
- |
M |
970 V1H |
6394 |
2534 |
COMBIER Laurent |
10:55:51 |
V1H |
- |
M |
970 V1H |
6364 |
2535 |
GOURDON Nicolas |
10:55:52 |
JUH |
- |
M |
1 JUH |
251 |
2536 |
FRONTIGNY Jean Philippe |
10:55:53 |
V2H |
- |
M |
287 V2H |
355 |
2537 |
PELLIER CUIT Cyril |
10:55:57 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1118 SEH |
8518 |
2538 |
AILLET Gregory |
10:55:58 |
SEM |
RILLIEUX TRIATHLON |
M |
1119 SEH |
1235 |
2539 |
EPPLIN Jean Louis |
10:56:00 |
V2H |
- |
M |
288 V2H |
8998 |
2540 |
DELACQUIS Franck |
10:56:02 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1120 SEH |
6654 |
2541 |
VADROT Adrien |
10:56:05 |
V1H |
ECHO 73 |
M |
972 V1H |
8049 |
2542 |
GALTIER Emmanuel |
10:56:06 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1121 SEH |
9485 |
2543 |
NAVEAUX Laurent |
10:56:07 |
V1H |
va nu pieds |
M |
973 V1H |
8468 |
2544 |
BERTHAUD Yann |
10:56:17 |
V1H |
- |
M |
974 V1H |
1263 |
2545 |
TABOURET Regis |
10:56:19 |
V3H |
- |
M |
25 V3H |
7569 |
2546 |
POROT Arnaud |
10:56:23 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1122 SEH |
7389 |
2547 |
DUVAL Bruno |
10:56:25 |
V2H |
- |
M |
289 V2H |
5224 |
2548 |
THIBAULT Julien |
10:56:28 |
V1H |
- |
M |
975 V1H |
5596 |
2549 |
PIETIN Laurent |
10:56:34 |
V1H |
- |
M |
976 V1H |
7270 |
2550 |
MAEDER Eric |
10:56:37 |
V1H |
TEAM RAIDLIGHT |
M |
977 V1H |
760 |
2551 |
POILBOUT Karine |
10:56:41 |
SEF |
- |
F |
59 SEF |
1891 |
2552 |
JOUFFROY Gregory |
10:56:48 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1123 SEH |
162 |
2553 |
PHILIPPE Laurent |
10:56:50 |
V1H |
CAP Liberte Dettwiller |
M |
978 V1H |
1100 |
2554 |
BENSLIMANE Stephane |
10:56:54 |
V1H |
- |
M |
979 V1H |
6988 |
2555 |
PERRIER Nicolas |
10:56:56 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1124 SEH |
7909 |
2556 |
GOMEZ Richard |
10:56:58 |
V2H |
- |
M |
290 V2H |
5941 |
2557 |
BERNARD eric |
10:56:58 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1125 SEH |
7186 |
2558 |
LEPROULT Stephane |
10:57:03 |
V1H |
- |
M |
980 V1H |
9445 |
2559 |
TROUVEL Didier |
10:57:07 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1126 SEH |
6491 |
2560 |
LECLERCQ Hubert |
10:57:16 |
V1H |
- |
M |
981 V1H |
709 |
2561 |
PROTON Florent |
10:57:16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1127 SEH |
9356 |
2562 |
CHAMBON Eric |
10:57:17 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1128 SEH |
7091 |
2563 |
BORDERIES Joel |
10:57:21 |
V2H |
- |
M |
291 V2H |
6569 |
2564 |
HUBLOT Ludovic |
10:57:21 |
V1H |
DECATHLON PUBLIER |
M |
982 V1H |
6547 |
2565 |
ANDRE Guillaume |
10:57:24 |
SEM |
CEGIRUNNING |
M |
1129 SEH |
1383 |
2566 |
RIVIERE Jerome |
10:57:25 |
V1H |
- |
M |
983 V1H |
650 |
2567 |
DIEULANGARD Guillaume |
10:57:26 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1130 SEH |
8940 |
2568 |
DIEULANGARD Marc |
10:57:27 |
V2H |
acc |
M |
292 V2H |
8263 |
2569 |
MESSERSCHMIDT Sebastien |
10:57:32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1131 SEH |
641 |
2570 |
MAES Nicolas |
10:57:34 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1132 SEH |
1382 |
2571 |
GOUBET Elise |
10:57:37 |
SEF |
du Suzon ? la Vareze |
F |
60 SEF |
5605 |
2572 |
LEPRINCE Franck |
10:57:42 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1133 SEH |
9320 |
2573 |
MATHONAT Olivier |
10:57:45 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1134 SEH |
6749 |
2574 |
POCHOLUK Thierry |
10:57:48 |
V2H |
- |
M |
293 V2H |
5180 |
2575 |
MONNIER Arnaud |
10:57:50 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1135 SEH |
5059 |
2576 |
BALDELLI Marielle |
10:57:51 |
SEF |
- |
F |
61 SEF |
642 |
2577 |
XXXX XX |
10:57:51 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
2578 |
LONGIN Franck |
10:57:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1137 SEH |
6660 |
2579 |
THIERRY Christophe |
10:58:01 |
V1H |
- |
M |
984 V1H |
1052 |
2580 |
BUB Stephanie |
10:58:02 |
SEF |
- |
F |
62 SEF |
239 |
2581 |
MOTTE Mathieu |
10:58:02 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1138 SEH |
1489 |
2582 |
FERRER Lenny |
10:58:04 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1139 SEH |
7272 |
2583 |
DESSERREY Franck |
10:58:05 |
V1H |
- |
M |
985 V1H |
6109 |
2584 |
CAPARICAS Paulo |
10:58:11 |
V1H |
- |
M |
986 V1H |
807 |
2585 |
BARTHE Romaric |
10:58:12 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1140 SEH |
8005 |
2586 |
CHAVANNE Dominique |
10:58:15 |
V2H |
EA ST CHAMOND |
M |
294 V2H |
9429 |
2587 |
LHER Yan |
10:58:17 |
V1H |
TEAM RAIDLIGHT |
M |
987 V1H |
7655 |
2588 |
ROY William |
10:58:18 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1141 SEH |
240 |
2589 |
HICKS Kevin |
10:58:19 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1142 SEH |
5446 |
2590 |
CAILLIEZ Severine |
10:58:23 |
SEF |
- |
F |
63 SEF |
7951 |
2591 |
DUBIEF David |
10:58:28 |
V1H |
- |
M |
988 V1H |
8796 |
2592 |
DUFOUR Jean Pascal |
10:58:29 |
V2H |
- |
M |
295 V2H |
5480 |
2593 |
BRUEL Philippe |
10:58:34 |
V2H |
- |
M |
296 V2H |
6181 |
2594 |
LEVRIER MUSSAT Renaud |
10:58:35 |
V1H |
- |
M |
989 V1H |
6326 |
2595 |
CAILLIEZ Mathieu |
10:58:37 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1143 SEH |
7950 |
2596 |
LEVRIER MUSSAT Alix |
10:58:37 |
SEF |
- |
F |
64 SEF |
6327 |
2597 |
BELKAHIA Emir |
10:58:38 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1144 SEH |
1684 |
2598 |
GRENARD Georges |
10:58:39 |
V2H |
la p'tite foulee St clair |
M |
297 V2H |
1376 |
2599 |
MOINEAU Dominique |
10:58:39 |
V1H |
RIA CHAMPAGNIER |
M |
990 V1H |
7716 |
2600 |
BERGER Wilfrid |
10:58:46 |
V1H |
aucun |
M |
991 V1H |
7620 |
2601 |
GANDREAU Anthony |
10:58:46 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1145 SEH |
5095 |
2602 |
CAUDRILLIER Marc |
10:58:54 |
V1H |
2eme RD |
M |
992 V1H |
6049 |
2603 |
CHACORNAS Marc |
10:58:55 |
V2H |
- |
M |
298 V2H |
872 |
2604 |
JABOULAY Jean Paul |
10:58:56 |
V2H |
- |
M |
299 V2H |
5488 |
2605 |
MATRAT Ludovic |
10:58:57 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1146 SEH |
5916 |
2606 |
CHOMETTON Yohann |
10:58:57 |
SEM |
ASOA |
M |
1146 SEH |
8442 |
2607 |
KOWALSKA Herve |
10:58:59 |
V1H |
- |
M |
993 V1H |
5703 |
2608 |
GAILLARD Romain |
10:58:59 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1148 SEH |
9211 |
2609 |
TOULOUSE Philippe |
10:59:02 |
V2H |
- |
M |
300 V2H |
9056 |
2610 |
LECLERC Nadege |
10:59:05 |
SEF |
TERRE DE RUNNING |
F |
65 SEF |
169 |
2611 |
CELESTIN DEVENDRA Benedict |
10:59:06 |
SEM |
BNP Paribas |
M |
1149 SEH |
6518 |
2612 |
COUPE Jocelyne |
10:59:06 |
V1F |
- |
F |
37 V1F |
6263 |
2613 |
COUPE Anthony |
10:59:07 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1150 SEH |
6264 |
2614 |
RIVOIRE Xavier |
10:59:08 |
V1H |
- |
M |
994 V1H |
7762 |
2615 |
MISIURNY Nicolas |
10:59:08 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1151 SEH |
7499 |
2616 |
LIERRE Frederic |
10:59:12 |
V1H |
VS CHARTRES |
M |
995 V1H |
604 |
2617 |
CHAPAT Clement |
10:59:18 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1152 SEH |
8706 |
2618 |
GODDARD Laura |
10:59:19 |
SEF |
- |
F |
66 SEF |
8202 |
2619 |
LACROIX Regis |
10:59:22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1153 SEH |
1962 |
2620 |
PAYAN Jean Loic |
10:59:24 |
V1H |
- |
M |
996 V1H |
1134 |
2621 |
ROCHET Bertrand |
10:59:27 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1154 SEH |
1147 |
2622 |
NEBOIT Jerome |
10:59:35 |
V1H |
- |
M |
997 V1H |
7326 |
2623 |
NITESCOUX Maria |
10:59:36 |
SEF |
UA Societe Generale |
F |
67 SEF |
7666 |
2624 |
OBRIOT Jerome |
10:59:38 |
V2H |
- |
M |
301 V2H |
1648 |
2625 |
MIGUET Lionel |
10:59:38 |
V1H |
- |
M |
998 V1H |
7967 |
2626 |
PONTON Laurent |
10:59:43 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1155 SEH |
9478 |
2627 |
COLONEL Bruno |
10:59:45 |
V1H |
- |
M |
999 V1H |
9027 |
2628 |
DUVERNAY Laurent |
10:59:46 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1000 V1H |
1173 |
2629 |
THEROND Benjamin |
10:59:47 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1156 SEH |
9581 |
2630 |
MEILLER Marc |
10:59:47 |
V2H |
- |
M |
302 V2H |
5527 |
2631 |
GIMENEZ Marc |
10:59:52 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1157 SEH |
1799 |
2632 |
ATIF Rachid |
10:59:52 |
V2H |
- |
M |
303 V2H |
62 |
2633 |
AUBERTIN Francois |
10:59:54 |
V1H |
TCN |
M |
1001 V1H |
6732 |
2634 |
MONNIER Fabrice |
11:00:00 |
SEM |
TEAM RAIDLIGHT |
M |
1158 SEH |
759 |
2635 |
BERGER Philippe |
11:00:07 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1002 V1H |
1801 |
2636 |
ROCHETEAU Alain |
11:00:07 |
V2H |
MARATHON DU PIC |
M |
304 V2H |
674 |
2637 |
GOUDONNET Thomas |
11:00:11 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1159 SEH |
9334 |
2638 |
GARCIA Hugo |
11:00:15 |
ESH |
- |
M |
27 ESH |
1871 |
2639 |
GUIDOT Jean Pierre |
11:00:16 |
V2H |
- |
M |
305 V2H |
1687 |
2640 |
BRIDON Thierry |
11:00:16 |
V2H |
AS Libourne |
M |
305 V2H |
6966 |
2641 |
TRIPLET Clement |
11:00:18 |
SEM |
Cercle de l'aviron de Lyo |
M |
1160 SEH |
765 |
2642 |
ROSSIGNOL Abel |
11:00:18 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1160 SEH |
9298 |
2643 |
ESTOUR Benoit |
11:00:19 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1003 V1H |
5952 |
2644 |
ZEKIAN Antranik |
11:00:27 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1162 SEH |
5282 |
2645 |
ROSSIGNOL Gregoire |
11:00:31 |
ESH |
- |
M |
28 ESH |
9299 |
2646 |
BOSC Michael |
11:00:39 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1163 SEH |
1101 |
2647 |
BARRIERE Julien |
11:00:46 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1004 V1H |
1963 |
2648 |
BARROT Loic |
11:00:51 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1164 SEH |
6920 |
2649 |
DESCOS Thibaud |
11:00:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1165 SEH |
7250 |
2650 |
SEIDL Gerald |
11:00:57 |
V1H |
LC Wienerwaldsee |
M |
1005 V1H |
7711 |
2651 |
PRUNIER Nicolas |
11:00:57 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1166 SEH |
5586 |
2652 |
BASSET Xavier |
11:00:59 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1167 SEH |
5457 |
2653 |
THIVOLLE Thierry |
11:01:01 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1006 V1H |
9629 |
2654 |
VICTOIRE Serge |
11:01:05 |
V2H |
FAC Andrezieux |
M |
307 V2H |
1737 |
2655 |
CHAVATTE Gauthier |
11:01:06 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1168 SEH |
1076 |
2656 |
MARGOT Sandy |
11:01:07 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1169 SEH |
9607 |
2657 |
SIEFER Marc |
11:01:07 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1169 SEH |
6423 |
2658 |
ROBERT Christophe |
11:01:11 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1007 V1H |
471 |
2659 |
KENYON Gillian |
11:01:12 |
V1F |
- |
F |
38 V1F |
8524 |
2660 |
SERVAIS Joris |
11:01:14 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1171 SEH |
5493 |
2661 |
REDE Eric |
11:01:27 |
V2H |
- |
M |
308 V2H |
822 |
2662 |
MOREL Frederique |
11:01:33 |
V1F |
- |
F |
39 V1F |
6385 |
2663 |
DAGNAN Robert |
11:01:37 |
V2H |
- |
M |
309 V2H |
5831 |
2664 |
GENTES Angelique |
11:01:40 |
SEF |
- |
F |
68 SEF |
8209 |
2665 |
COUVREUR Veronique |
11:01:50 |
SEF |
REIMS TRIATHLON |
F |
69 SEF |
9391 |
2666 |
MICHON Frederic |
11:01:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1172 SEH |
6964 |
2667 |
MOSES Romain |
11:01:58 |
SEM |
Crewstach |
M |
1173 SEH |
7679 |
2668 |
ARGENTIER Marine |
11:02:10 |
SEF |
CSM LA SEYNE |
F |
70 SEF |
7780 |
2669 |
NEVEU Benjamin |
11:02:16 |
SEM |
Crewstach |
M |
1174 SEH |
500 |
2670 |
GOBET Hubert |
11:02:16 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1008 V1H |
5268 |
2671 |
VALLETTE Eric |
11:02:21 |
V2H |
ASA |
M |
310 V2H |
6508 |
2672 |
GALLOIS Francois |
11:02:22 |
V3H |
red star club champigny |
M |
26 V3H |
7764 |
2673 |
GACHET Frederic |
11:02:23 |
V1H |
SCAC |
M |
1009 V1H |
7580 |
2674 |
DAGONEAU Damien |
11:02:24 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1010 V1H |
7436 |
2675 |
BERTHET Francois |
11:02:24 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1175 SEH |
1728 |
2676 |
BERLE Erik |
11:02:25 |
V2H |
Entente Sud Lyonnais |
M |
311 V2H |
1496 |
2677 |
SEROUR Emmanuel |
11:02:26 |
V3H |
La foulee muroise |
M |
27 V3H |
1451 |
2678 |
BROSSIER Claude |
11:02:27 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1011 V1H |
7151 |
2679 |
MARIE Julien |
11:02:33 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1176 SEH |
7484 |
2680 |
RENET Shirley |
11:02:34 |
V1F |
- |
F |
40 V1F |
5269 |
2681 |
BOSTVIRONNOIS Stephane |
11:02:36 |
V1H |
AS NEUILLY LE REAL |
M |
1012 V1H |
7337 |
2682 |
MOOG Antoine |
11:02:58 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1177 SEH |
469 |
2683 |
RAVOT Herve |
11:02:58 |
SEM |
courir pour des pommes |
M |
1177 SEH |
5682 |
2684 |
ADRAGNA Bruno |
11:03:00 |
V2H |
- |
M |
312 V2H |
5530 |
2685 |
SANTARELLI Jeremy |
11:03:01 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1179 SEH |
8392 |
2686 |
VIGNAUD Philippe |
11:03:05 |
V3H |
- |
M |
28 V3H |
5887 |
2687 |
BERNIER Fabrice |
11:03:18 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1013 V1H |
5829 |
2688 |
RENARD Delphine |
11:03:20 |
SEF |
SMAC |
F |
71 SEF |
5389 |
2689 |
GARDERE Paul |
11:03:26 |
SEM |
Association Sportive Auch |
M |
1180 SEH |
6382 |
2690 |
DANIERE Vincent |
11:03:26 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1180 SEH |
8827 |
2691 |
CHALMANDRIER Julien |
11:03:29 |
SEM |
FOULEE MUROISE |
M |
1182 SEH |
9196 |
2692 |
BORTOLUSSI Gregory |
11:03:32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1183 SEH |
9608 |
2693 |
UGGERI Patrice |
11:03:34 |
V1H |
SC MARTIN |
M |
1014 V1H |
6534 |
2694 |
DADET Fabrice |
11:03:38 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1015 V1H |
7489 |
2695 |
JOURDAIN Jean Alexandre |
11:03:40 |
SEM |
Runnosphere |
M |
1184 SEH |
820 |
2696 |
DESROCHES Olivier |
11:03:41 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1016 V1H |
5459 |
2697 |
ALEXANDRE EXPERT Pierre |
11:03:44 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1185 SEH |
5306 |
2698 |
LESQUEREUX Christophe |
11:03:45 |
SEM |
27? BCA |
M |
1186 SEH |
6516 |
2699 |
SURRY Frederic |
11:03:46 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1017 V1H |
5936 |
2700 |
FLORIAN Yves |
11:03:48 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1187 SEH |
5801 |
2701 |
OLIVIER PRETTO Pierre |
11:03:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1188 SEH |
8684 |
2702 |
BACHELARD Sebastien |
11:03:58 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1018 V1H |
1872 |
2703 |
LE BIHAN Gilles |
11:04:04 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1019 V1H |
6886 |
2704 |
ISOTTON Franck |
11:04:08 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1020 V1H |
7570 |
2705 |
BUSARELLO Marc |
11:04:10 |
V2H |
- |
M |
313 V2H |
1885 |
2706 |
DRAZIC Laurent |
11:04:15 |
V1H |
EGAS |
M |
1021 V1H |
6992 |
2707 |
MOUCLIER Ludovic |
11:04:18 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1189 SEH |
6041 |
2708 |
GHILBERT Philippe |
11:04:22 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1022 V1H |
516 |
2709 |
GONNARD Jean Francois |
11:04:23 |
V1H |
ASM TRIATHLON |
M |
1023 V1H |
530 |
2710 |
RABOUY Fabrice |
11:04:34 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1024 V1H |
1267 |
2711 |
MARIDAT Matthieu |
11:04:41 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1190 SEH |
8027 |
2712 |
ROUX Benjamin |
11:04:41 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1190 SEH |
9177 |
2713 |
BOUDIER Arnaud |
11:04:44 |
SEM |
ASJEL |
M |
1192 SEH |
8147 |
2714 |
TRIVINO Yohann |
11:04:52 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1193 SEH |
8398 |
2715 |
DUCHATEAU Nicolas |
11:04:53 |
V1H |
511 RT AUXONNE |
M |
1025 V1H |
8455 |
2716 |
DODIN Frederic |
11:04:53 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1025 V1H |
1395 |
2717 |
PAGE Jean Claude |
11:04:55 |
V2H |
- |
M |
314 V2H |
1214 |
2718 |
COURTEAUD Julien |
11:04:55 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1194 SEH |
9207 |
2719 |
JEROME Jean Luc |
11:04:56 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1027 V1H |
7738 |
2720 |
DESSEREE Florian |
11:05:02 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1195 SEH |
6802 |
2721 |
RICORDEL Gildas |
11:05:04 |
SEM |
VILMORIN JARDIN |
M |
1196 SEH |
6091 |
2722 |
MARTINEZ Thibaut |
11:05:10 |
SEM |
TRIATHL'AIX |
M |
1197 SEH |
7355 |
2723 |
COHEN Fabrice |
11:05:14 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1198 SEH |
745 |
2724 |
LESUL Michel |
11:05:14 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1198 SEH |
335 |
2725 |
ROTHACKER Jerome |
11:05:16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1200 SEH |
7105 |
2726 |
FAVREAU Christophe |
11:05:18 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1201 SEH |
6177 |
2727 |
PORCHEROT Bruno |
11:05:19 |
V1H |
Sprint Phil Team |
M |
1028 V1H |
1137 |
2728 |
LACOUR Sebastien |
11:05:19 |
V1H |
Montbeliard Marathon |
M |
1028 V1H |
1138 |
2729 |
DURAND Erick |
11:05:20 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1202 SEH |
7197 |
2730 |
FOUILLOUX Stephane |
11:05:32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1203 SEH |
558 |
2731 |
RAMEAU Fabien |
11:05:33 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1204 SEH |
6906 |
2732 |
ODOUARD Frederic |
11:05:34 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1205 SEH |
6126 |
2733 |
GALLET Antoine |
11:05:43 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1206 SEH |
965 |
2734 |
RICHERT Vincent |
11:05:44 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1207 SEH |
7979 |
2735 |
BERNY Anthony |
11:05:46 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1208 SEH |
928 |
2736 |
BIMBENET Matthieu |
11:05:50 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1209 SEH |
9170 |
2737 |
LINOSI Cedric |
11:05:50 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1209 SEH |
5897 |
2738 |
LECOMTE Lionel |
11:05:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1211 SEH |
6731 |
2739 |
LE FEVRE Christophe |
11:05:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1211 SEH |
9603 |
2740 |
BEGHIN Martial |
11:06:09 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1213 SEH |
1913 |
2741 |
DURAND Guillaume |
11:06:09 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1030 V1H |
6457 |
2742 |
RICHARD Lionel |
11:06:11 |
V1H |
FR' ANSE ( Footing Runnin |
M |
1031 V1H |
5554 |
2743 |
BERT Stephane |
11:06:13 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1032 V1H |
6144 |
2744 |
BRICHE Guy |
11:06:15 |
V3H |
- |
M |
29 V3H |
8239 |
2745 |
NICOL Patrice |
11:06:15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1214 SEH |
8378 |
2746 |
DAVID Phil |
11:06:19 |
V2H |
- |
M |
315 V2H |
1927 |
2747 |
CLAIN Alexandre |
11:06:20 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1215 SEH |
777 |
2748 |
NEAU Christian |
11:06:23 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1216 SEH |
8618 |
2749 |
TESSIER Sebastien |
11:06:24 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1033 V1H |
8904 |
2750 |
BARNAUD Jean Yves |
11:06:25 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1034 V1H |
5712 |
2751 |
JACQUET Laurent |
11:06:26 |
V2H |
LISSES AC |
M |
316 V2H |
5654 |
2752 |
ALDEGHERI Eric |
11:06:28 |
V2H |
- |
M |
317 V2H |
7248 |
2753 |
PASSOT Romain |
11:06:29 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1035 V1H |
809 |
2754 |
SAVY Cedric |
11:06:31 |
SEM |
UASG |
M |
1217 SEH |
7839 |
2755 |
BOUILLET Jean |
11:06:33 |
V2H |
IBM France Paris |
M |
318 V2H |
7226 |
2756 |
BEAUVAIS Thierry |
11:06:35 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1036 V1H |
5392 |
2757 |
HAUTAPLAIN Herve |
11:06:38 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1037 V1H |
305 |
2758 |
MOLLIE Patrick |
11:06:40 |
V2H |
AC TASSIN |
M |
319 V2H |
5776 |
2759 |
LANCELOT Alexandre |
11:06:46 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1218 SEH |
1740 |
2760 |
LE GAL Matthieu |
11:06:49 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1219 SEH |
986 |
2761 |
MAZUY Alain |
11:06:54 |
V2H |
RANDO NATURE |
M |
320 V2H |
148 |
2762 |
BREBION Richard |
11:06:59 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1220 SEH |
8268 |
2763 |
POUDREL Michel |
11:07:05 |
V1H |
assp sapeur pompier de ly |
M |
1038 V1H |
8622 |
2764 |
DUCHET Bruno |
11:07:13 |
V2H |
JOCEL |
M |
321 V2H |
147 |
2765 |
MALBOS Veronique |
11:07:15 |
V2F |
- |
F |
15 V2F |
7374 |
2766 |
MEYER Valerie |
11:07:16 |
V1F |
ASPTT VERDUN |
F |
41 V1F |
1344 |
2767 |
RODRIGUES Patrick |
11:07:16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1221 SEH |
160 |
2768 |
CHAMONAL Benjamin |
11:07:17 |
V2H |
FOULLE COLIGNOISE |
M |
322 V2H |
1906 |
2769 |
SAUBION Thierry |
11:07:25 |
V1H |
corsica run x'trem |
M |
1039 V1H |
988 |
2770 |
FROIDEFOND Jean Louis |
11:07:27 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1040 V1H |
1556 |
2771 |
COSNEFROY Aurelien |
11:07:34 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1222 SEH |
6694 |
2772 |
TYTGAT Gregory |
11:07:42 |
V1H |
AJC FLEURIEUX |
M |
1041 V1H |
5170 |
2773 |
CAGNIN Stephane |
11:07:50 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1042 V1H |
9564 |
2774 |
THIBOUT Pascal |
11:07:59 |
V1H |
MARATOURISTES |
M |
1043 V1H |
620 |
2775 |
LEMAITRE Stephane |
11:08:00 |
V2H |
sca 2000 EVRY TRI |
M |
323 V2H |
7041 |
2776 |
FOURNET Denis |
11:08:05 |
V2H |
- |
M |
324 V2H |
6209 |
2777 |
VERNOUX Anthony |
11:08:15 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1044 V1H |
6859 |
2778 |
MAZE Denis |
11:08:16 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1045 V1H |
923 |
2779 |
BORDEZ Francis |
11:08:23 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1046 V1H |
8272 |
2780 |
FIORUCCI Marc |
11:08:53 |
SEM |
AS MERIAL |
M |
1223 SEH |
9570 |
2781 |
PIERREFEU Yann |
11:08:59 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1047 V1H |
1500 |
2782 |
LORENTE Franck |
11:09:03 |
V1H |
Raid Isere Aventure CHAMP |
M |
1048 V1H |
8938 |
2783 |
LEBRETON Maurice |
11:09:10 |
V3H |
STADIUM MONTAGNY AC |
M |
30 V3H |
1534 |
2784 |
SAUVAUD Christophe |
11:09:11 |
V2H |
- |
M |
325 V2H |
8726 |
2785 |
LEROY Laurence |
11:09:16 |
V1F |
RIA CHAMPAGNIER |
F |
42 V1F |
7715 |
2786 |
GAST Nicolas |
11:09:19 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1049 V1H |
7577 |
2787 |
ROCCA Benjamin |
11:09:20 |
V1H |
US Roissy en Brie |
M |
1050 V1H |
528 |
2788 |
GUINET Bertrand |
11:09:23 |
V2H |
- |
M |
326 V2H |
6650 |
2789 |
POURTIER Philippe |
11:09:24 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1051 V1H |
9517 |
2790 |
TISSINIER Christophe |
11:09:29 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1052 V1H |
9198 |
2791 |
REIGNER Christophe |
11:09:31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1224 SEH |
1802 |
2792 |
GAST Cyril |
11:09:34 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1053 V1H |
7576 |
2793 |
GILLET Manuel |
11:09:36 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1225 SEH |
7849 |
2794 |
TOUTIN Fabrice |
11:09:37 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1054 V1H |
898 |
2795 |
CABOS David |
11:09:44 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1226 SEH |
9038 |
2796 |
DEVIMEUX Patrice |
11:09:47 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1055 V1H |
6157 |
2797 |
BERNARD Eric |
11:09:47 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1227 SEH |
8816 |
2798 |
MARMIER Nataliya |
11:09:47 |
V2F |
- |
F |
16 V2F |
8293 |
2799 |
POLLEAU David |
11:10:08 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1056 V1H |
5565 |
2800 |
MARTIN Christian |
11:10:13 |
V2H |
- |
M |
327 V2H |
6832 |
2801 |
MAY Florent |
11:10:15 |
V1H |
Etoile Cycliste Quingeois |
M |
1057 V1H |
1772 |
2802 |
NEGRELLO Sebastien |
11:10:16 |
SEM |
TOTAL SPORT |
M |
1228 SEH |
9037 |
2803 |
GRESSET Laurent |
11:10:17 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1058 V1H |
1771 |
2804 |
SIREAU Michel |
11:10:17 |
V2H |
ORANGE OPERA |
M |
328 V2H |
6125 |
2805 |
MOUSNIER Geraud |
11:10:18 |
SEM |
beaune monnot tri |
M |
1229 SEH |
8169 |
2806 |
WEHRLE Pierre |
11:10:19 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1230 SEH |
7432 |
2807 |
GUINOIS Alexandre |
11:10:19 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1230 SEH |
7433 |
2808 |
DENIS Kevin |
11:10:22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1232 SEH |
7493 |
2809 |
PINABEL Bruno |
11:10:23 |
SEM |
COS SNECMA |
M |
1233 SEH |
1752 |
2810 |
RICHARD Frederic |
11:10:25 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1059 V1H |
7013 |
2811 |
POLLET Olivia |
11:10:26 |
SEF |
- |
F |
72 SEF |
6735 |
2812 |
BESOMBE Philippe |
11:10:28 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1060 V1H |
7515 |
2813 |
MARIA CABRERA Jose |
11:10:29 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1234 SEH |
9466 |
2814 |
THOMAS Marc |
11:10:31 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1061 V1H |
1988 |
2815 |
CHAUVIN Christophe |
11:10:31 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1061 V1H |
1374 |
2816 |
CORDAY Sebastien |
11:10:32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1235 SEH |
1627 |
2817 |
KHALDI Raphael |
11:10:32 |
SEM |
COS SNECMA |
M |
1235 SEH |
1708 |
2818 |
CRETON Christophe |
11:10:33 |
V1H |
COS SNECMA |
M |
1063 V1H |
1715 |
2819 |
DUVERT Eric |
11:10:36 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1064 V1H |
1943 |
2820 |
CORRAZE Romain |
11:10:37 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1237 SEH |
8689 |
2821 |
QUETIN Christophe |
11:10:39 |
V1H |
Puzzle Ardon |
M |
1065 V1H |
5857 |
2822 |
PERBET Franck |
11:10:46 |
V1H |
FAC Andrezieux |
M |
1066 V1H |
187 |
2823 |
ROUILLON Alain |
11:10:47 |
V2H |
SLSA |
M |
329 V2H |
1125 |
2824 |
NIEUWJAER Julien |
11:10:50 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1238 SEH |
9187 |
2825 |
FAUQUANT Clement |
11:10:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1239 SEH |
9266 |
2826 |
MAGNAN Nicolas |
11:10:54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1240 SEH |
5144 |
2827 |
CHARRIERE Renee |
11:10:54 |
SEF |
ASMSE |
F |
73 SEF |
5642 |
2828 |
SAUNIER Caroline |
11:11:08 |
SEF |
- |
F |
74 SEF |
6402 |
2829 |
CLADERES Thierry |
11:11:14 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1067 V1H |
7146 |
2830 |
WAHL Olivier |
11:11:15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1241 SEH |
1106 |
2831 |
COTTIN Julien |
11:11:15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1241 SEH |
7915 |
2832 |
EMMANUEL POCHON Pierre |
11:11:15 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1068 V1H |
9475 |
2833 |
ANGO Magloire |
11:11:23 |
SEM |
vtt evasion genilac |
M |
1243 SEH |
6431 |
2834 |
CARRERES Stephane |
11:11:24 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1244 SEH |
8089 |
2835 |
POURTIER Philippe |
11:11:25 |
V1F |
- |
F |
43 V1F |
3002 |
2836 |
CHENAUD Benjamin |
11:11:27 |
SEM |
sport passion 42 |
M |
1245 SEH |
7846 |
2837 |
RIQUIER Olivier |
11:11:31 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1069 V1H |
5404 |
2838 |
JEANSON Hubert |
11:11:31 |
V2H |
RACING LETI |
M |
330 V2H |
9407 |
2839 |
LAFFAY Vincent |
11:11:33 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1246 SEH |
5393 |
2840 |
LAFFITTE Romain |
11:11:38 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1247 SEH |
7182 |
2841 |
BLONDET Fabien |
11:11:38 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1247 SEH |
8903 |
2842 |
FALCO ROIG Marc |
11:11:39 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1070 V1H |
8737 |
2843 |
FERRAGNE Richard |
11:11:54 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1071 V1H |
619 |
2844 |
GAUTHIER Yann |
11:11:54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1249 SEH |
6459 |
2845 |
PEREZ Jean Michel |
11:12:05 |
V2H |
- |
M |
331 V2H |
141 |
2846 |
CHAREL Nicolas |
11:12:05 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1072 V1H |
8617 |
2847 |
RAKETAMANGA Nadine |
11:12:07 |
V1F |
- |
F |
44 V1F |
1823 |
2848 |
GUIDOT Francois |
11:12:08 |
V2H |
Club Athletisme de Puteau |
M |
332 V2H |
5855 |
2849 |
LAFFINEUR Olivier |
11:12:08 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1250 SEH |
6640 |
2850 |
DESORMIERE Matthieu |
11:12:19 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1251 SEH |
8499 |
2851 |
CHAPUY Charles |
11:12:28 |
V1H |
Versailles triathlon |
M |
1073 V1H |
5229 |
2852 |
LAVALLEZ Remi |
11:12:32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1252 SEH |
9309 |
2853 |
NOGUEIRA Antonio |
11:12:34 |
V1H |
A.S.CYCLO CE CALOR |
M |
1074 V1H |
738 |
2854 |
PITIOT Stephane |
11:12:46 |
V1H |
ASPMR |
M |
1075 V1H |
501 |
2855 |
NEARY Dave |
11:12:46 |
V1H |
AAA du Lyonnais |
M |
1075 V1H |
6276 |
2856 |
ROBINSON Pierre |
11:12:51 |
V2H |
- |
M |
333 V2H |
364 |
2857 |
FARGEOT Denis |
11:12:52 |
SEM |
CRENSOA TRIATHLON |
M |
1253 SEH |
704 |
2858 |
CACCIAGUERRA Olivier |
11:12:56 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1077 V1H |
8475 |
2859 |
BOUEME Patricia |
11:13:08 |
V2F |
Kikourou |
F |
17 V2F |
6132 |
2860 |
KSAVRELOF Michael |
11:13:10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1254 SEH |
8011 |
2861 |
MALGARINI Romain |
11:13:19 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1255 SEH |
7347 |
2862 |
ORSONI Fred |
11:13:28 |
V1H |
TEAM RAIDLIGHT |
M |
1078 V1H |
5874 |
2863 |
ARMAGNAT Guillaume |
11:13:34 |
V2H |
- |
M |
334 V2H |
7233 |
2864 |
RAYMOND Anthony |
11:13:36 |
ESH |
- |
M |
29 ESH |
1662 |
2865 |
DURAND CHEVAL Clotilde |
11:13:38 |
V1F |
cahl jogging herlies |
F |
45 V1F |
5849 |
2866 |
VASSEUR Thierry |
11:13:38 |
V1H |
CALH JOGG. HERLIES |
M |
1079 V1H |
5848 |
2867 |
BOLLENBACH Didier |
11:13:41 |
V2H |
coureurs du mardi |
M |
335 V2H |
6379 |
2868 |
FOURN Olivier |
11:13:44 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1256 SEH |
6275 |
2869 |
GUERRE Julien |
11:13:46 |
SEM |
Ain est Athletisme |
M |
1257 SEH |
1994 |
2870 |
BORINI Sebastien |
11:14:17 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1258 SEH |
6520 |
2871 |
BOYER Aymeric |
11:14:21 |
ESH |
- |
M |
30 ESH |
1398 |
2872 |
FAUQUET Anne |
11:14:21 |
V1F |
- |
F |
46 V1F |
6154 |
2873 |
COTE Yvan |
11:14:26 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1080 V1H |
976 |
2874 |
FLORENT Yvon |
11:14:26 |
V1H |
AC La Chapelle sur Erdre |
M |
1080 V1H |
8391 |
2875 |
FLORENT Stephane |
11:14:29 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1082 V1H |
8195 |
2876 |
JOLIVE MALENGREAU Aude |
11:14:32 |
V1F |
- |
F |
47 V1F |
8382 |
2877 |
LABE Marc |
11:14:34 |
V2H |
- |
M |
336 V2H |
8735 |
2878 |
DIMITRIOU Fabrice |
11:14:35 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1083 V1H |
9418 |
2879 |
CARIMALO Daniel |
11:14:37 |
V2H |
USCPCA rp |
M |
337 V2H |
5241 |
2880 |
LAMBERT Bastien |
11:14:38 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1259 SEH |
1123 |
2881 |
HOUDART Sophie |
11:14:38 |
V2F |
MARATOURISTES |
F |
18 V2F |
1408 |
2882 |
DYMARSKI Evelyne |
11:14:42 |
V2F |
- |
F |
19 V2F |
985 |
2883 |
BERTHOME Willy |
11:14:43 |
V1H |
courir pour les autres 17 |
M |
1084 V1H |
7946 |
2884 |
KARM Brigitte |
11:14:45 |
V1F |
RHODIA |
F |
48 V1F |
6111 |
2885 |
GAUDIEZ Philippe |
11:14:49 |
V2H |
GTA Handic' Alpes |
M |
338 V2H |
1763 |
2886 |
FABREGOUL Olivier |
11:14:51 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1085 V1H |
1050 |
2887 |
SERRES Henri |
11:14:54 |
V2H |
- |
M |
339 V2H |
7411 |
2888 |
DE FREITAS Jean Paul |
11:14:55 |
V1H |
TOTAL SPORT |
M |
1086 V1H |
9036 |
2889 |
RIOUX Pierre |
11:14:55 |
SEM |
LMA45 |
M |
1260 SEH |
9236 |
2890 |
PERROUAULT Carole |
11:14:56 |
SEF |
team papillons de charcot |
F |
75 SEF |
7953 |
2891 |
POUPART Christophe |
11:15:03 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1087 V1H |
1294 |
2892 |
GENETIER Fabien |
11:15:04 |
V1H |
TEAM RAIDLIGHT |
M |
1088 V1H |
483 |
2893 |
METZGER Frederic |
11:15:05 |
V2H |
- |
M |
340 V2H |
5885 |
2894 |
VANDEVELDE Olivier |
11:15:08 |
V1H |
Courir ? Baisieux |
M |
1089 V1H |
1904 |
2895 |
BROCQ Gwenael |
11:15:11 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1261 SEH |
7222 |
2896 |
TAILHEFER Robin |
11:15:11 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1261 SEH |
6579 |
2897 |
VIALLET THEVENIN Scott |
11:15:14 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1263 SEH |
8648 |
2898 |
AL KHARFAN Thomas |
11:15:16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1264 SEH |
6370 |
2899 |
DREVET Pascal |
11:15:19 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1090 V1H |
5030 |
2900 |
MAKSIMOVIC Petar |
11:15:19 |
V1H |
amberieu marathon |
M |
1090 V1H |
9523 |
2901 |
CHAMBE Aude |
11:15:20 |
V1F |
- |
F |
49 V1F |
909 |
2902 |
MAZET Herve |
11:15:20 |
V1H |
triathlon Amberieu en bug |
M |
1092 V1H |
6721 |
2903 |
SEGUI Julien |
11:15:26 |
SEM |
ASCERA |
M |
1265 SEH |
281 |
2904 |
PECQUEUX Philippe |
11:15:26 |
V1H |
Foulees Saint Germain en |
M |
1093 V1H |
418 |
2905 |
MEKMOUCHE Abdelhalim |
11:15:29 |
SEM |
AS AREVA LYON |
M |
1266 SEH |
396 |
2906 |
FRAMINET Stephane |
11:15:31 |
V1H |
CYCLO CLUB LAGNIEU |
M |
1094 V1H |
6868 |
2907 |
LANCIEN Guillaume |
11:15:36 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1267 SEH |
9393 |
2908 |
COURBON eric |
11:15:36 |
V2H |
A.C.P Marseille |
M |
341 V2H |
5975 |
2909 |
JACQMIN Laurent |
11:15:38 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1268 SEH |
424 |
2910 |
BON Eric |
11:15:41 |
V2H |
AJT REYRIEUX |
M |
342 V2H |
1104 |
2911 |
IDRAC Vincent |
11:15:45 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1269 SEH |
8746 |
2912 |
DECHELETTE Maxime |
11:15:50 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1270 SEH |
5420 |
2913 |
VRIGNAUD Antoine |
11:15:51 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1271 SEH |
9450 |
2914 |
BRUCALE Armel |
11:15:58 |
V1H |
AUX PAS DE COURSE |
M |
1095 V1H |
6537 |
2915 |
HENRY Emmanuel |
11:15:58 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1095 V1H |
9215 |
2916 |
LABATTE Jean Marc |
11:16:07 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1097 V1H |
7369 |
2917 |
RONCALLI Laurent |
11:16:08 |
V1H |
Foyer pour tous UPIE |
M |
1098 V1H |
6757 |
2918 |
NOVEL Bertrand |
11:16:10 |
SEM |
ASVEL Triathlon |
M |
1272 SEH |
6594 |
2919 |
RASSINOUX Dominique |
11:16:12 |
V2H |
- |
M |
343 V2H |
1833 |
2920 |
MAZOYER Jerome |
11:16:21 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1099 V1H |
9012 |
2921 |
LUGAND Marie |
11:16:29 |
V1F |
- |
F |
50 V1F |
7224 |
2922 |
DUCOURNEAU Jean Bernard |
11:16:31 |
V2H |
UAtarbes stado |
M |
344 V2H |
634 |
2923 |
SIMULA Patrick |
11:16:32 |
V1H |
Aquavelopode de DOLE |
M |
1100 V1H |
6573 |
2924 |
LEPLOMB Didier |
11:16:35 |
V2H |
- |
M |
345 V2H |
714 |
2925 |
MARTY Jean Baptiste |
11:16:41 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1273 SEH |
7826 |
2926 |
PIGNARD Christophe |
11:16:42 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1101 V1H |
1425 |
2927 |
CARNEIRO Ricardo |
11:16:44 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1102 V1H |
8699 |
2928 |
RAGEADE Franck |
11:16:59 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1103 V1H |
491 |
2929 |
HUOT Jean Paul |
11:17:00 |
V2H |
ES BLANQUEFORT |
M |
346 V2H |
1406 |
2930 |
PELOSI Jose |
11:17:02 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1274 SEH |
7729 |
2931 |
PAULOIS Frederic |
11:17:02 |
V2H |
- |
M |
347 V2H |
6561 |
2932 |
ALBERTI Vincent |
11:17:03 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1275 SEH |
946 |
2933 |
XAVIER LAUDE Francois |
11:17:11 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1104 V1H |
7456 |
2934 |
IDASIK Yann |
11:17:11 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1276 SEH |
8235 |
2935 |
LEPROVOST David |
11:17:17 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1105 V1H |
9415 |
2936 |
SILVENT Christophe |
11:17:17 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1277 SEH |
8616 |
2937 |
TRAMMA Albert |
11:17:17 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1105 V1H |
8815 |
2938 |
TRIBOULOT Nicolas |
11:17:19 |
V2H |
- |
M |
348 V2H |
6685 |
2939 |
CAILLERE Martine |
11:17:20 |
V2F |
- |
F |
20 V2F |
5198 |
2940 |
POUSSERY Fabien |
11:17:29 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1278 SEH |
1379 |
2941 |
THOMAS Pierre |
11:17:34 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1107 V1H |
1359 |
2942 |
CONTON Virginie |
11:17:34 |
SEF |
- |
F |
76 SEF |
6661 |
2943 |
CHAMBERLAND Gregory |
11:17:45 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1279 SEH |
698 |
2944 |
PERE Fabrice |
11:17:48 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1108 V1H |
585 |
2945 |
GILLOT Emmanuel |
11:17:56 |
SEM |
Biot Athletique Club |
M |
1280 SEH |
6271 |
2946 |
BENLARBI Hamid |
11:17:57 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1109 V1H |
8074 |
2947 |
DI SAVINO Philippe |
11:17:57 |
V2H |
- |
M |
349 V2H |
362 |
2948 |
NOUREAU Sylvain |
11:18:00 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1281 SEH |
7913 |
2949 |
ENAULT Benjamin |
11:18:03 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1282 SEH |
8912 |
2950 |
COTTRON Benoit |
11:18:04 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1283 SEH |
7812 |
2951 |
VERRIERE Maxime |
11:18:17 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1284 SEH |
7676 |
2952 |
CHERVIN Gilbert |
11:18:17 |
V2H |
- |
M |
350 V2H |
7669 |
2953 |
LECLERE ROUMIER Boris |
11:18:19 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1285 SEH |
8896 |
2954 |
GEGGIOLI Daniel |
11:18:25 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1110 V1H |
7112 |
2955 |
SAUVAGET Patrice |
11:18:30 |
V2H |
CSCACL |
M |
351 V2H |
7539 |
2956 |
CHAN PIU Frederic |
11:18:33 |
V1H |
CSCACL |
M |
1111 V1H |
1970 |
2957 |
GROSSMANN Michel |
11:18:33 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1111 V1H |
5473 |
2958 |
AFFRE Roxane |
11:18:35 |
V2F |
- |
F |
21 V2F |
9389 |
2959 |
POMIES Vincent |
11:18:38 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1113 V1H |
6854 |
2960 |
ZDZIOBECK Arnaud |
11:18:48 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1286 SEH |
8124 |
2961 |
CUTRONE Nathalie |
11:18:50 |
V1F |
- |
F |
51 V1F |
397 |
2962 |
BOUTET Julien |
11:18:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1287 SEH |
9516 |
2963 |
DROUIN Coralie |
11:18:54 |
SEF |
Triath' club Andresy |
F |
77 SEF |
8218 |
2964 |
FLEUREAU Rose Annie |
11:18:55 |
V2F |
USCPCA rp |
F |
22 V2F |
5244 |
2965 |
BERRUYER Claude |
11:19:00 |
V2H |
- |
M |
352 V2H |
1176 |
2966 |
FORCHANTRE Richard |
11:19:05 |
V1H |
Chenove Triathlon |
M |
1114 V1H |
6324 |
2967 |
HASSAINE Hicham |
11:19:09 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1288 SEH |
515 |
2968 |
AVEROUS Philippe |
11:19:13 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1115 V1H |
774 |
2969 |
SANGLINE Stephane |
11:19:17 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1116 V1H |
8531 |
2970 |
NADIA Benaerens |
11:19:18 |
V1F |
- |
F |
52 V1F |
8530 |
2971 |
JOUSLIN Marianne |
11:19:19 |
V2F |
ACS |
F |
23 V2F |
7899 |
2972 |
DAVAL Frantz |
11:19:29 |
V1H |
FREE IRON TEAM |
M |
1117 V1H |
1112 |
2973 |
MOUSSAOUI Michel |
11:19:31 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1118 V1H |
5720 |
2974 |
ALIBERT Lucien |
11:19:32 |
SEM |
Marvejols Cross Marathon |
M |
1289 SEH |
6396 |
2975 |
VIDEAU Francois |
11:19:34 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1290 SEH |
8686 |
2976 |
ESCAMEZ Guillaume |
11:19:38 |
SEM |
FREE IRON TEAM |
M |
1291 SEH |
1299 |
2977 |
RESSENCOURT Guillaume |
11:19:38 |
SEM |
EGAS |
M |
1291 SEH |
6994 |
2978 |
PICARD Pierre |
11:19:43 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1119 V1H |
7382 |
2979 |
MADELON Laurent |
11:19:47 |
V1H |
endurance 72 |
M |
1120 V1H |
6374 |
2980 |
WATERNAUX Vivyan |
11:19:47 |
SEM |
USCPCA |
M |
1293 SEH |
5240 |
2981 |
BONVIN Julien |
11:19:48 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1294 SEH |
7987 |
2982 |
GACHET Marine |
11:19:48 |
ESF |
Team Socquet Sport |
F |
2 ESF |
7149 |
2983 |
ROQUEPLAN Lionel |
11:19:51 |
SEM |
AJT REYRIEUX |
M |
1295 SEH |
1898 |
2984 |
HUILLET Philippe |
11:19:56 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1121 V1H |
258 |
2985 |
QUENTIER Sebastien |
11:19:56 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1296 SEH |
5205 |
2986 |
SAUNIER Frederic |
11:20:00 |
SEM |
stas |
M |
1297 SEH |
218 |
2987 |
TEANI Pascal |
11:20:05 |
V1H |
Entente Sud Lyonnais |
M |
1122 V1H |
9631 |
2988 |
MORON Julien |
11:20:06 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1298 SEH |
6180 |
2989 |
SURDEAU Jordane |
11:20:07 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1299 SEH |
8084 |
2990 |
PAGE Denis |
11:20:16 |
V2H |
ESL TERNAY ATLHETISME |
M |
353 V2H |
129 |
2991 |
BISTEUR Lionel |
11:20:16 |
V1H |
ESL TERNAY ATLHETISME |
M |
1123 V1H |
7472 |
2992 |
CLARET Stephanie |
11:20:16 |
SEF |
- |
F |
78 SEF |
7910 |
2993 |
MICHELI Olivier |
11:20:17 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1124 V1H |
7623 |
2994 |
LEVET DUMAS Michelle |
11:20:22 |
V2F |
- |
F |
24 V2F |
128 |
2995 |
DUPIN DES VASTINES Barthelemy |
11:20:23 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1300 SEH |
1601 |
2996 |
BOUQUET Arnaud |
11:20:24 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1301 SEH |
602 |
2997 |
BOUQUET Loic |
11:20:25 |
SEM |
sports loisirs le Monasti |
M |
1302 SEH |
547 |
2998 |
SANOUILLET Vincent |
11:20:32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1303 SEH |
7765 |
2999 |
PETIT Yves |
11:20:39 |
V2H |
- |
M |
354 V2H |
1670 |
3000 |
CILLO Rocco |
11:20:41 |
V1H |
U.A.C.B. |
M |
1125 V1H |
1479 |
3001 |
SUAIRE Louison |
11:20:54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1304 SEH |
5779 |
3002 |
LATRUFFE Stephane |
11:20:55 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1305 SEH |
5528 |
3003 |
BOURDON Frank |
11:20:56 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1126 V1H |
6932 |
3004 |
STEYER Michel |
11:20:58 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1127 V1H |
6312 |
3005 |
CAILLEUX Thierry |
11:21:01 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1128 V1H |
8958 |
3006 |
GONON Fabrice |
11:21:02 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1306 SEH |
1546 |
3007 |
DOUSSON Laurent |
11:21:02 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1306 SEH |
7548 |
3008 |
DIFFINE Dominique |
11:21:03 |
V1H |
AS CREDIT MUTUEL |
M |
1129 V1H |
963 |
3009 |
LOGEL Loic |
11:21:07 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1308 SEH |
1511 |
3010 |
MALON Thierry |
11:21:11 |
V1H |
CRV Lyon Triathlon |
M |
1130 V1H |
1972 |
3011 |
ARDIOT Christophe |
11:21:11 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1130 V1H |
626 |
3012 |
CASTIN Thomas |
11:21:13 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1309 SEH |
8808 |
3013 |
BRUN Catherine |
11:21:17 |
V1F |
DesespeRaid Team |
F |
53 V1F |
8482 |
3014 |
BOUVIER Richard |
11:21:31 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1132 V1H |
5305 |
3015 |
BARUFFALDI Alexandre |
11:21:32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1310 SEH |
7426 |
3016 |
ROBSON James |
11:21:33 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1133 V1H |
8004 |
3017 |
PERRAULT Olivier |
11:21:41 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1134 V1H |
8278 |
3018 |
JUBERT Gabriel |
11:21:44 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1311 SEH |
1472 |
3019 |
MONTHUIS Arnaud |
11:21:45 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1312 SEH |
1471 |
3020 |
DE LA MAISONNEUVE Moana |
11:21:49 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1135 V1H |
1785 |
3021 |
LAFFONT Thomas |
11:21:52 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1313 SEH |
1015 |
3022 |
POUGEZ Florent |
11:21:53 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1136 V1H |
8210 |
3023 |
DE BOUSSAC Henry |
11:21:54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1314 SEH |
1470 |
3024 |
MONNERAYE PAILLAUD Monique |
11:21:54 |
V2F |
USCPCA |
F |
25 V2F |
5246 |
3025 |
XAVIER INGOLD Louis |
11:21:56 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1315 SEH |
6558 |
3026 |
MATHIAS Arthur |
11:22:10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1316 SEH |
6352 |
3027 |
DUMAINE Christian |
11:22:17 |
V1H |
FREE IRON TEAM |
M |
1137 V1H |
7890 |
3028 |
COMBEROUSSE Thierry |
11:22:20 |
V2H |
- |
M |
355 V2H |
2141 |
3029 |
DECULLIER Evelyne |
11:22:28 |
SEF |
- |
F |
79 SEF |
109 |
3030 |
GARCIA Pierre |
11:22:32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1317 SEH |
7396 |
3031 |
DUVAL Bruno |
11:22:33 |
V2H |
- |
M |
356 V2H |
86 |
3032 |
TEK Robert |
11:22:35 |
V2H |
- |
M |
357 V2H |
7373 |
3033 |
GOUTAGNY Romain |
11:22:37 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1318 SEH |
6081 |
3034 |
POURCHET Vincent |
11:22:39 |
SEM |
SPORT 2000 BAUME LES DAME |
M |
1319 SEH |
1281 |
3035 |
LEPOUTRE Adrien |
11:22:39 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1138 V1H |
8359 |
3036 |
ROVER Bernard |
11:22:45 |
V3H |
- |
M |
31 V3H |
8695 |
3037 |
SANCHEZ Laurent |
11:22:47 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1139 V1H |
7682 |
3038 |
THOMAS Eric |
11:22:47 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1139 V1H |
6883 |
3039 |
BERGAMELLI Jacqueline |
11:22:51 |
V2F |
CMBM |
F |
26 V2F |
7363 |
3040 |
DAGAULT Frederic |
11:22:52 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1320 SEH |
9635 |
3041 |
COURT Matthieu |
11:22:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1321 SEH |
6867 |
3042 |
AUREGAN Pierrick |
11:22:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1321 SEH |
9452 |
3043 |
ARNAL Gilles |
11:22:56 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1141 V1H |
7621 |
3044 |
LAPEYRE Alexandre |
11:22:57 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1323 SEH |
7618 |
3045 |
DUMONT Laurent |
11:23:01 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1142 V1H |
8802 |
3046 |
GUIOLET Frederic |
11:23:04 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1143 V1H |
9341 |
3047 |
BRAVIN Philippe |
11:23:06 |
V2H |
TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON |
M |
358 V2H |
8637 |
3048 |
ROUET Cedric |
11:23:10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1324 SEH |
7652 |
3049 |
PAQUIER Yannick |
11:23:12 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1144 V1H |
6334 |
3050 |
BOULAY Rodolphe |
11:23:14 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1145 V1H |
9507 |
3051 |
PELISSIER Philippe |
11:23:20 |
V1H |
TEAM RAIDLIGHT |
M |
1146 V1H |
671 |
3052 |
VALETTE Vincent |
11:23:28 |
V2H |
- |
M |
359 V2H |
648 |
3053 |
JOUFFRAY Luc |
11:23:30 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1325 SEH |
5386 |
3054 |
MOLARD Pierre |
11:23:38 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1147 V1H |
639 |
3055 |
COUILLAUD Mickael |
11:23:38 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1147 V1H |
8883 |
3056 |
LARTOT Malik |
11:23:44 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1326 SEH |
1669 |
3057 |
MANN Herve |
11:23:46 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1149 V1H |
5505 |
3058 |
THOMAS Frederic |
11:23:53 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1150 V1H |
8884 |
3059 |
DEPETRIS Teddy |
11:23:54 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1151 V1H |
6784 |
3060 |
JAGER Ludovic |
11:23:56 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1152 V1H |
6737 |
3061 |
ECOCHARD Laurent |
11:24:00 |
V2H |
- |
M |
360 V2H |
1745 |
3062 |
DUPONT Thomas |
11:24:11 |
V1H |
Couilles de Loup |
M |
1153 V1H |
8752 |
3063 |
GRANJON Franck |
11:24:14 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1154 V1H |
8908 |
3064 |
CHUPIN Eric |
11:24:15 |
V2H |
- |
M |
361 V2H |
6456 |
3065 |
FONG LIN Ke |
11:24:18 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1327 SEH |
1085 |
3066 |
ALEXANDROWICZ Paul |
11:24:19 |
ESH |
- |
M |
31 ESH |
7339 |
3067 |
DEZISSERT Karim |
11:24:20 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1155 V1H |
9192 |
3068 |
ERBACHER Sylvie |
11:24:25 |
V2F |
- |
F |
27 V2F |
8961 |
3069 |
VERARD Bruno |
11:24:26 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1156 V1H |
8821 |
3070 |
FIOL Fabrice |
11:24:28 |
V1H |
TAO |
M |
1157 V1H |
7519 |
3071 |
DUPIN Gilles |
11:24:29 |
V1H |
Team TAO |
M |
1158 V1H |
7579 |
3072 |
EMMANUEL DONOT Pierre |
11:24:32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1328 SEH |
503 |
3073 |
ESPAULE BENOIST Vincent |
11:24:40 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1159 V1H |
8486 |
3074 |
CAMUS Ludovic |
11:24:41 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1160 V1H |
7633 |
3075 |
ROUSTAN Severin |
11:24:45 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1329 SEH |
9042 |
3076 |
LAVILLA Dominique |
11:24:49 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1161 V1H |
6082 |
3077 |
BAUDRAND Fabrice |
11:24:54 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1162 V1H |
1150 |
3078 |
CHAUSSIN Gilles |
11:24:57 |
V1H |
AS SFR Running |
M |
1163 V1H |
6553 |
3079 |
PERRADIN Fabrice |
11:24:59 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1330 SEH |
590 |
3080 |
RANSON Jean Luc |
11:25:02 |
V1H |
TEAM RAIDLIGHT |
M |
1164 V1H |
9079 |
3081 |
GIUDICELLI Tristan |
11:25:03 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1331 SEH |
9284 |
3082 |
MISSONNIER Alain |
11:25:06 |
V3H |
- |
M |
32 V3H |
7423 |
3083 |
PERGLER DE PERGLAS Patrick |
11:25:07 |
V2H |
- |
M |
362 V2H |
9388 |
3084 |
RICHARD Willy |
11:25:08 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1332 SEH |
7120 |
3085 |
FABRE Jean Marc |
11:25:11 |
V2H |
- |
M |
363 V2H |
5581 |
3086 |
GUTTON Fanny |
11:25:13 |
SEF |
- |
F |
80 SEF |
6239 |
3087 |
MATHIEU Walter |
11:25:17 |
V1H |
TO BE SPORT |
M |
1165 V1H |
7277 |
3088 |
ZNATI Bruno |
11:25:17 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1165 V1H |
1268 |
3089 |
PRIN Laurent |
11:25:23 |
V1H |
AS BAZAINVILLE |
M |
1167 V1H |
1842 |
3090 |
JUILLIEN Eric |
11:25:27 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1168 V1H |
6362 |
3091 |
BELLOIR Nathalie |
11:25:28 |
V1F |
- |
F |
54 V1F |
7984 |
3092 |
CLUZEAU Lionel |
11:25:28 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1333 SEH |
7816 |
3093 |
BOUREILLE Steve |
11:25:31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1334 SEH |
8828 |
3094 |
RIZZI Ivan |
11:25:33 |
V1H |
Asphalte 94 |
M |
1169 V1H |
7815 |
3095 |
LE CAM Brice |
11:25:35 |
SEM |
AREVA |
M |
1335 SEH |
5425 |
3096 |
SAUVE Fracois |
11:25:39 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1336 SEH |
9306 |
3097 |
LAMOTTE Nicolas |
11:25:39 |
V1H |
athletic club st remy de |
M |
1170 V1H |
6373 |
3098 |
BRIU Didier |
11:25:40 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1171 V1H |
369 |
3099 |
AMORY Thomas |
11:25:41 |
SEM |
GDV Grenoble |
M |
1337 SEH |
6137 |
3100 |
VILTARD Bruno |
11:25:45 |
V2H |
- |
M |
364 V2H |
363 |
3101 |
ROY Jerome |
11:25:46 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1172 V1H |
1039 |
3102 |
CASTEJON Brice |
11:25:47 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1173 V1H |
227 |
3103 |
CANTAT Olivier |
11:25:58 |
V1H |
ESL TERNAY ATLHETISME |
M |
1174 V1H |
9558 |
3104 |
NIGON Florent |
11:26:02 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1338 SEH |
981 |
3105 |
RIVIER Celine |
11:26:03 |
V1F |
AL SAINT MARCELLIN |
F |
55 V1F |
1717 |
3106 |
DOULCET Stephan |
11:26:05 |
V1H |
banque populaire Loire et |
M |
1175 V1H |
572 |
3107 |
BROCVIELLE Pierre |
11:26:06 |
V1H |
AL SAINT MARCELLIN |
M |
1176 V1H |
1695 |
3108 |
DEGHIA Karim |
11:26:07 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1339 SEH |
1964 |
3109 |
FOSSIER Pascal |
11:26:11 |
V1H |
ASLS SERMAISE |
M |
1177 V1H |
9134 |
3110 |
PASCALE LASSAUVAGEUX Marie |
11:26:16 |
V2F |
CHU Bordeaux Sport |
F |
28 V2F |
6413 |
3111 |
PENVERNE Yann |
11:26:18 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1178 V1H |
5809 |
3112 |
PIERRE FOSSIER Marie |
11:26:23 |
V1F |
ASLS SERMAISE |
F |
56 V1F |
9135 |
3113 |
LEPOIX Jeanne |
11:26:26 |
SEF |
- |
F |
81 SEF |
600 |
3114 |
BOUGANT Magali |
11:26:28 |
V1F |
CHU Bordeaux Sport |
F |
57 V1F |
6282 |
3115 |
GRAU Baptiste |
11:26:30 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1340 SEH |
1529 |
3116 |
VIGNAUD Rene |
11:26:31 |
V3H |
CHU Bordeaux Sport |
M |
33 V3H |
638 |
3117 |
BLIAULT Didier |
11:26:31 |
V2H |
CHU Bordeaux Sport |
M |
365 V2H |
6212 |
3118 |
BALLOT Christophe |
11:26:32 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1179 V1H |
7932 |
3119 |
MEYER Philippe |
11:26:34 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1180 V1H |
1056 |
3120 |
GENTIAL Rene |
11:26:35 |
V3H |
- |
M |
34 V3H |
8718 |
3121 |
NOUGUIER Philippe |
11:26:37 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1181 V1H |
9316 |
3122 |
SALIGNAT Pascal |
11:26:41 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1182 V1H |
9352 |
3123 |
EYRAUD Joel |
11:26:45 |
V3H |
- |
M |
35 V3H |
1688 |
3124 |
BROUSSOLLE Thomas |
11:26:45 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1341 SEH |
7406 |
3125 |
LE GOFF Cedric |
11:26:46 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1342 SEH |
6421 |
3126 |
COEFFIER Cyrille |
11:26:49 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1343 SEH |
9213 |
3127 |
REY Olivier |
11:26:51 |
V1H |
Tennis Club du FORT |
M |
1183 V1H |
5768 |
3128 |
NAVET Frederic |
11:26:59 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1184 V1H |
7218 |
3129 |
DEMAILLE Isabelle |
11:26:59 |
V1F |
USTR ATHLETISME |
F |
58 V1F |
6227 |
3130 |
LE FLOCH Jean Pascal |
11:27:01 |
V2H |
- |
M |
366 V2H |
793 |
3131 |
LE GOFF Pierre |
11:27:02 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1344 SEH |
6420 |
3132 |
CABROL Pierre |
11:27:04 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1185 V1H |
1465 |
3133 |
CHAUVEL Christian |
11:27:08 |
V1H |
les lacets du lezon |
M |
1186 V1H |
6150 |
3134 |
MACHET Alexandre |
11:27:18 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1187 V1H |
1991 |
3135 |
AUBERT GRAS Micheline |
11:27:22 |
V1F |
- |
F |
59 V1F |
9059 |
3136 |
SICARD Jean Marc |
11:27:24 |
V2H |
- |
M |
367 V2H |
7027 |
3137 |
PASINATO Bruno |
11:27:25 |
V2H |
COOL JOGGERS |
M |
368 V2H |
159 |
3138 |
GUERIN Patrice |
11:27:26 |
SEM |
trailoutdoor69 |
M |
1345 SEH |
151 |
3139 |
LAGANIER Marc |
11:27:30 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1188 V1H |
7546 |
3140 |
CARTELLIER Michel |
11:27:31 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1189 V1H |
1804 |
3141 |
GROS Maud |
11:27:34 |
V1F |
Lons Athletique Club |
F |
60 V1F |
8876 |
3142 |
TOURNAY Sebastien |
11:27:35 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1190 V1H |
5791 |
3143 |
PERES Gerard |
11:27:38 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1191 V1H |
7477 |
3144 |
DUBAY Mathilde |
11:27:40 |
SEF |
- |
F |
82 SEF |
1095 |
3145 |
PINAUD Alexandre |
11:27:40 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1346 SEH |
249 |
3146 |
DUBAY Martine |
11:27:47 |
V2F |
- |
F |
29 V2F |
1223 |
3147 |
MAHU Jason |
11:27:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1347 SEH |
5362 |
3148 |
DESCOURVIERES Didier |
11:27:57 |
V1H |
BNP Paribas |
M |
1192 V1H |
5486 |
3149 |
WACH Christophe |
11:27:59 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1193 V1H |
7298 |
3150 |
MAGAND Thierry |
11:28:14 |
V2H |
- |
M |
369 V2H |
1009 |
3151 |
GOLHEN Teddy |
11:28:23 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1348 SEH |
6204 |
3152 |
CLAVERIE Patrick |
11:28:24 |
V1H |
OMPCA |
M |
1194 V1H |
5354 |
3153 |
MARTINEAU FABRE Benjamin |
11:28:28 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1349 SEH |
1354 |
3154 |
ELZINGRE Yves |
11:28:29 |
V2H |
- |
M |
370 V2H |
5444 |
3155 |
MENUT Denis |
11:28:30 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1350 SEH |
7399 |
3156 |
GUILLEMAUT Olivier |
11:28:31 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1195 V1H |
5958 |
3157 |
MONEGIER DU SORBIER Clement |
11:28:38 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1351 SEH |
6710 |
3158 |
BECHADE Jean Luc |
11:28:46 |
V2H |
- |
M |
371 V2H |
8421 |
3159 |
COMMENT Alexandre |
11:28:55 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1196 V1H |
526 |
3160 |
VERGER Nicolas |
11:28:55 |
V1H |
Team Ultra Tamalous |
M |
1196 V1H |
5934 |
3161 |
DEVILLIERS Laurent |
11:28:58 |
V1H |
JS Ferte Gaucher |
M |
1198 V1H |
8607 |
3162 |
PATURAL Hugues |
11:28:59 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1199 V1H |
6555 |
3163 |
DUVERNEY Stephane |
11:29:01 |
V1H |
SCO St Marguerite |
M |
1200 V1H |
5567 |
3164 |
JON Christian |
11:29:17 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1352 SEH |
883 |
3165 |
GUEDAT Jean Christophe |
11:29:18 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1353 SEH |
1673 |
3166 |
LALLEMAN Serge |
11:29:18 |
V2H |
- |
M |
372 V2H |
1463 |
3167 |
BOUTHEMY Frederic |
11:29:20 |
V1H |
USCPCA rp |
M |
1201 V1H |
5245 |
3168 |
VOGEL Christophe |
11:29:25 |
V2H |
- |
M |
373 V2H |
1394 |
3169 |
KOHL Stephan |
11:29:29 |
V2H |
- |
M |
374 V2H |
1351 |
3170 |
MORVANT Eric |
11:29:34 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1202 V1H |
8733 |
3171 |
COUPVENT Xavier |
11:29:35 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1203 V1H |
8834 |
3172 |
BOUCAUD Didier |
11:29:36 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1204 V1H |
8068 |
3173 |
THIBAUT Guillaume |
11:29:37 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1354 SEH |
7335 |
3174 |
MERCIER Jean Marie |
11:29:39 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1205 V1H |
1887 |
3175 |
DEGUELTE Philippe |
11:29:39 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1205 V1H |
1652 |
3176 |
CUSSET Jean Marc |
11:29:42 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1207 V1H |
645 |
3177 |
GUYON Thierry |
11:29:46 |
V2H |
- |
M |
375 V2H |
1860 |
3178 |
HELENE MILITANO Marie |
11:30:02 |
V2F |
- |
F |
30 V2F |
919 |
3179 |
ERIC CORMIER Francois |
11:30:03 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1208 V1H |
5417 |
3180 |
PATOZ Vincent |
11:30:06 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1355 SEH |
5509 |
3181 |
BOVEE Christophe |
11:30:18 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1356 SEH |
6408 |
3182 |
MAZET Nicole |
11:30:18 |
V3F |
UAtarbes stado |
F |
1 V3F |
1448 |
3183 |
PERISSOUD Didier |
11:30:20 |
V2H |
- |
M |
376 V2H |
8213 |
3184 |
POSTEL David |
11:30:21 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1357 SEH |
390 |
3185 |
BUFFARD David |
11:30:27 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1209 V1H |
8660 |
3186 |
GRAJDURA Thierry |
11:30:33 |
V1H |
SMON |
M |
1210 V1H |
266 |
3187 |
DUFOULON Justine |
11:30:36 |
SEF |
- |
F |
83 SEF |
9498 |
3188 |
PANAGOS Arnaud |
11:30:38 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1211 V1H |
5415 |
3189 |
COURT Kevin |
11:30:38 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1358 SEH |
6768 |
3190 |
ROUSSEL Pauline |
11:30:45 |
ESF |
- |
F |
3 ESF |
7331 |
3191 |
POLLET Guillaume |
11:30:45 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1212 V1H |
5424 |
3192 |
GRONLIER Jean Luc |
11:30:48 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1213 V1H |
1917 |
3193 |
BREDON Guillaume |
11:30:56 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1214 V1H |
9184 |
3194 |
GEIGER Remy |
11:30:56 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1359 SEH |
7637 |
3195 |
SCHWANDER Jerome |
11:30:56 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1359 SEH |
5373 |
3196 |
FERGEAU Frederic |
11:30:58 |
V1H |
3.68 marathon |
M |
1215 V1H |
5294 |
3197 |
PEYRON Ludovic |
11:31:00 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1216 V1H |
5421 |
3198 |
RIBOUR David |
11:31:03 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1361 SEH |
5574 |
3199 |
CARIOU Gael |
11:31:07 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1217 V1H |
6323 |
3200 |
MAZEYRAT Laurent |
11:31:12 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1218 V1H |
9444 |
3201 |
CHEVALIER Caroline |
11:31:14 |
SEF |
athletic coeur de fond pa |
F |
84 SEF |
666 |
3202 |
SYSTCHENKO Luc |
11:31:22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1362 SEH |
6913 |
3203 |
EDOUARD CHALET Pierre |
11:31:24 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1363 SEH |
1571 |
3204 |
BARATTE Laurent |
11:31:25 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1364 SEH |
1632 |
3205 |
PORT Nicolas |
11:31:28 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1365 SEH |
5391 |
3206 |
VASSEUR Simon |
11:31:35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1366 SEH |
6970 |
3207 |
DOCQUINCOURT Yannick |
11:31:38 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1367 SEH |
7777 |
3208 |
CHABROL Tanguy |
11:31:46 |
ESH |
- |
M |
32 ESH |
8663 |
3209 |
AUDIBERT Jean Louis |
11:31:50 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1368 SEH |
9323 |
3210 |
VERNEX Fanny |
11:31:54 |
SEF |
- |
F |
85 SEF |
6103 |
3211 |
MICHAUD Xavier |
11:31:57 |
V1H |
RAID DEFI POMPIERS BESANC |
M |
1219 V1H |
7920 |
3212 |
COTE Yann |
11:31:58 |
ESH |
- |
M |
33 ESH |
5792 |
3213 |
COLLEUILLE Jean |
11:32:08 |
V2H |
- |
M |
377 V2H |
6652 |
3214 |
PERRACHE Justine |
11:32:16 |
SEF |
- |
F |
86 SEF |
9024 |
3215 |
DUPONT Eric |
11:32:22 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1220 V1H |
6115 |
3216 |
BILLION Bastien |
11:32:23 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1369 SEH |
6113 |
3217 |
GRAIZON Martin |
11:32:24 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1370 SEH |
7787 |
3218 |
LEFEBVRE Cyril |
11:32:27 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1221 V1H |
9365 |
3219 |
FABRE Gilles |
11:32:28 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1371 SEH |
8643 |
3220 |
HEULOT Mathieu |
11:32:36 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1372 SEH |
8642 |
3221 |
VALO Philippe |
11:32:38 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1373 SEH |
5390 |
3222 |
VRIGNAUD Yoann |
11:32:39 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1374 SEH |
8794 |
3223 |
BRODIN Gwenael |
11:32:40 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1222 V1H |
8935 |
3224 |
PRETOT Alice |
11:32:40 |
V1F |
- |
F |
61 V1F |
7861 |
3225 |
ZILLER Christian |
11:32:48 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1223 V1H |
741 |
3226 |
HEULOT Albert |
11:32:51 |
V3H |
- |
M |
36 V3H |
8624 |
3227 |
HERMANT Gregory |
11:32:51 |
V1H |
CORCY ENDURANCE |
M |
1224 V1H |
5773 |
3228 |
MARRON Jennifer |
11:32:55 |
SEF |
- |
F |
87 SEF |
6179 |
3229 |
CABALLERO Jean |
11:32:57 |
V2H |
- |
M |
378 V2H |
5303 |
3230 |
SCHALLWIG Sandrine |
11:32:58 |
V1F |
Les furieux |
F |
62 V1F |
7466 |
3231 |
GROSPERRIN Jean Baptiste |
11:32:59 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1375 SEH |
6666 |
3232 |
GABRIEL Bernard |
11:33:06 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1225 V1H |
529 |
3233 |
MARINO Bastien |
11:33:06 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1376 SEH |
8438 |
3234 |
DANCIE Cyprien |
11:33:16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1377 SEH |
7496 |
3235 |
JACOB Tristan |
11:33:17 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1378 SEH |
8937 |
3236 |
PONCET Georges |
11:33:20 |
V3H |
ESL FRANCHEVILLE |
M |
37 V3H |
1607 |
3237 |
DESBORDES Claude |
11:33:42 |
V2H |
- |
M |
379 V2H |
7549 |
3238 |
BONHOMME Antoine |
11:33:45 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1379 SEH |
166 |
3239 |
PASQUIER Julien |
11:33:52 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1380 SEH |
766 |
3240 |
MARIE Z CH Anne |
11:33:58 |
V2F |
- |
F |
31 V2F |
7541 |
3241 |
VANNIER Arnaud |
11:34:03 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1226 V1H |
8519 |
3242 |
BELGUERMI Farid |
11:34:04 |
V2H |
- |
M |
380 V2H |
944 |
3243 |
CARPENTIER Nicolas |
11:34:05 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1381 SEH |
8837 |
3244 |
YVES STOPIN Pierre |
11:34:06 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1227 V1H |
9015 |
3245 |
ANCELLIN Christophe |
11:34:09 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1228 V1H |
5902 |
3246 |
AUCLAIN Guillaume |
11:34:11 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1382 SEH |
5583 |
3247 |
LEMOINE Emmanuel |
11:34:13 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1229 V1H |
6313 |
3248 |
BLANCHET Michel |
11:34:15 |
V2H |
ASVF Villefontaine |
M |
381 V2H |
9546 |
3249 |
CARPENTIER Jean |
11:34:18 |
V3H |
- |
M |
38 V3H |
5732 |
3250 |
ASPILLAGA Olivier |
11:34:26 |
V1H |
1000 pattes Macon |
M |
1230 V1H |
6696 |
3251 |
JAMET Mikael |
11:34:27 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1383 SEH |
6723 |
3252 |
ROSE Jean Francois |
11:34:28 |
V2H |
- |
M |
382 V2H |
6841 |
3253 |
JAVAULT Cedric |
11:34:30 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1231 V1H |
8358 |
3254 |
DUCROT GAUTHIER Nelly |
11:34:35 |
V1F |
- |
F |
63 V1F |
6722 |
3255 |
LEBORNE Sandrine |
11:34:37 |
V1F |
1000 pattes Macon |
F |
64 V1F |
6697 |
3256 |
DECAMPS Vincent |
11:34:37 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1232 V1H |
5739 |
3257 |
MONIER Maxime |
11:34:39 |
V1H |
aucun |
M |
1233 V1H |
7167 |
3258 |
TRILLAT Franck |
11:34:42 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1234 V1H |
8333 |
3259 |
COURTI Daniel |
11:34:45 |
V2H |
- |
M |
383 V2H |
5219 |
3260 |
MORCANT Frank |
11:34:47 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1235 V1H |
6874 |
3261 |
LEYGNAC Benoit |
11:34:47 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1235 V1H |
6944 |
3262 |
CRESSENT Thierry |
11:34:50 |
V2H |
- |
M |
384 V2H |
9364 |
3263 |
FAYOLLE Franck |
11:34:51 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1384 SEH |
8955 |
3264 |
MOUSSET Lionel |
11:34:53 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1237 V1H |
5737 |
3265 |
BARDE Eric |
11:34:53 |
V2H |
Ardente Vineuil |
M |
385 V2H |
5759 |
3266 |
BOON Guillaume |
11:35:01 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1238 V1H |
7161 |
3267 |
MEVEL Olivier |
11:35:01 |
V2H |
- |
M |
386 V2H |
7450 |
3268 |
URSO Gaetano |
11:35:02 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1385 SEH |
6858 |
3269 |
PAINEAU Anthony |
11:35:02 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1385 SEH |
406 |
3270 |
GOURMELON Christine |
11:35:03 |
V1F |
- |
F |
65 V1F |
7439 |
3271 |
GOURMELON Ronan |
11:35:05 |
V1H |
ASEGF |
M |
1239 V1H |
7438 |
3272 |
THOMAS Marc |
11:35:05 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1387 SEH |
340 |
3273 |
POGEANT Pascal |
11:35:06 |
V2H |
- |
M |
387 V2H |
7730 |
3274 |
TISSIER Sylvain |
11:35:09 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1240 V1H |
6268 |
3275 |
MORINO Isabelle |
11:35:16 |
SEF |
- |
F |
88 SEF |
6826 |
3276 |
BOURGEOIS Arnaud |
11:35:19 |
SEM |
team Isostar |
M |
1388 SEH |
5230 |
3277 |
OLIVIER Dominique |
11:35:19 |
V1F |
- |
F |
66 V1F |
6269 |
3278 |
CHAMBEFORT David |
11:35:29 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1241 V1H |
9566 |
3279 |
GIRARD Yonel |
11:35:32 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1242 V1H |
586 |
3280 |
MAHIN Ugo |
11:35:33 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1389 SEH |
7727 |
3281 |
SIBAUD Thomas |
11:35:33 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1389 SEH |
7083 |
3282 |
TREVISAN Simon |
11:35:41 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1391 SEH |
1989 |
3283 |
JARDIN Patrick |
11:35:57 |
V2H |
- |
M |
388 V2H |
8786 |
3284 |
POYET Matthieu |
11:36:01 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1392 SEH |
8871 |
3285 |
COUENON Gwenaelle |
11:36:05 |
SEF |
- |
F |
89 SEF |
670 |
3286 |
SZWEC Johann |
11:36:10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1393 SEH |
7702 |
3287 |
ZELMATI Laurence |
11:36:11 |
V1F |
- |
F |
67 V1F |
7785 |
3288 |
VO DINH Xavier |
11:36:16 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1243 V1H |
669 |
3289 |
ADATTE Vincent |
11:36:23 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1244 V1H |
5538 |
3290 |
CAPDEVILA Pascal |
11:36:30 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1394 SEH |
338 |
3291 |
ROUSSEL Benjamin |
11:36:31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1395 SEH |
8601 |
3292 |
BERTALOT Stefano |
11:36:31 |
SEM |
SPORT CLUB ANGROGNA |
M |
1395 SEH |
8301 |
3293 |
SURVEILLANT Denis |
11:36:32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1397 SEH |
1065 |
3294 |
HIOT Bertrand |
11:36:32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1397 SEH |
8073 |
3295 |
LECOMTE Louis |
11:36:34 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1399 SEH |
8194 |
3296 |
DRIOT Francois |
11:36:38 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1400 SEH |
7770 |
3297 |
BARBIER Daniel |
11:36:45 |
V3H |
TEAM RAIDLIGHT |
M |
39 V3H |
8559 |
3298 |
BONETTO Sylvain |
11:36:47 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1401 SEH |
6818 |
3299 |
CABROL Christian |
11:36:48 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1245 V1H |
611 |
3300 |
ROUSTAN Benjamin |
11:36:48 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1402 SEH |
8944 |
3301 |
ROOMS Frederic |
11:36:51 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1403 SEH |
6724 |
3302 |
GIORDANI Cyril |
11:37:02 |
SEM |
mjc plan de cuques |
M |
1404 SEH |
7190 |
3303 |
FLORES Nicolas |
11:37:03 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1246 V1H |
320 |
3304 |
ORSET Olivier |
11:37:04 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1247 V1H |
5611 |
3305 |
SAUNIER Thierry |
11:37:04 |
V2H |
- |
M |
389 V2H |
6840 |
3306 |
COUBLE Franck |
11:37:10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1405 SEH |
5348 |
3307 |
ARTHUS Antoine |
11:37:19 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1248 V1H |
7281 |
3308 |
BEAURIN Gauthier |
11:37:29 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1406 SEH |
8148 |
3309 |
BAUDOUX Alexandre |
11:37:32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1407 SEH |
6630 |
3310 |
DILLON Wendy |
11:37:34 |
V1F |
AS BAZAINVILLE |
F |
68 V1F |
1807 |
3311 |
TREBAUX David |
11:37:34 |
V1H |
trailoutdoor69 |
M |
1249 V1H |
9250 |
3312 |
GUILLAUMAUD Clemence |
11:37:35 |
SEF |
trailoutdoor69 |
F |
90 SEF |
9062 |
3313 |
CATTEAUX Damien |
11:37:41 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1408 SEH |
6375 |
3314 |
DEL PINO Marcel |
11:37:50 |
V2H |
- |
M |
390 V2H |
1609 |
3315 |
SAUVAN Charles |
11:38:00 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1409 SEH |
6320 |
3316 |
ALLAIRE Pierre |
11:38:00 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1409 SEH |
6319 |
3317 |
DERUPTI Alexandre |
11:38:05 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1411 SEH |
595 |
3318 |
FAURE Yves |
11:38:10 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1250 V1H |
9440 |
3319 |
CABELLAN Luc |
11:38:11 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1251 V1H |
7947 |
3320 |
PLAUCHEUR Saskia |
11:38:13 |
SEF |
- |
F |
91 SEF |
799 |
3321 |
DALLA COSTA Christiane |
11:38:25 |
V2F |
ESH CAP |
F |
32 V2F |
7806 |
3322 |
GEORGEOT Arnaud |
11:38:32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1412 SEH |
5514 |
3323 |
GUEX Marc Andre |
11:38:33 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1252 V1H |
518 |
3324 |
JANIN Eric |
11:38:34 |
V1H |
CALOR |
M |
1253 V1H |
6118 |
3325 |
TRAN Philippe |
11:38:37 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1254 V1H |
7662 |
3326 |
LAVANCHY Jerome |
11:38:39 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1413 SEH |
6776 |
3327 |
BRISWALDER Arnaud |
11:38:40 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1255 V1H |
6853 |
3328 |
GRACA Stephane |
11:38:57 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1256 V1H |
7420 |
3329 |
RIBEIRO Pedro |
11:38:57 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1256 V1H |
7375 |
3330 |
SEBBAN Marc |
11:38:59 |
V2H |
- |
M |
391 V2H |
9390 |
3331 |
NOEL Laurent |
11:39:16 |
V1H |
ASM RUNNING |
M |
1258 V1H |
5664 |
3332 |
BOIZET Bruno |
11:39:17 |
V1H |
ES SUCY EN BRIE |
M |
1259 V1H |
1674 |
3333 |
MARCHADOUR Benjamin |
11:39:24 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1414 SEH |
6142 |
3334 |
ERIC GRATALOUP Pierre |
11:39:30 |
V1H |
FAC Andrezieux |
M |
1260 V1H |
188 |
3335 |
MENGUY Geraldine |
11:39:30 |
V1F |
- |
F |
69 V1F |
421 |
3336 |
NOELLE SCHALK Marie |
11:39:31 |
V1F |
- |
F |
70 V1F |
303 |
3337 |
COSTA Olivier |
11:39:35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1415 SEH |
936 |
3338 |
COUTIN Herve |
11:39:36 |
V2H |
FOULEE VOURLOISE |
M |
392 V2H |
8464 |
3339 |
PATRICE CHEBILA Karim |
11:39:37 |
V2H |
- |
M |
393 V2H |
449 |
3340 |
BEAULAIGUE Amaury |
11:39:37 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1416 SEH |
8744 |
3341 |
CRETAINE Joel |
11:39:39 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1417 SEH |
948 |
3342 |
POLLIN Bruno |
11:39:42 |
V2H |
- |
M |
394 V2H |
6368 |
3343 |
COLLOMB Laurent |
11:39:50 |
V1H |
Kikourou |
M |
1261 V1H |
1721 |
3344 |
BAUDOIN Fulbert |
11:39:50 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1261 V1H |
6962 |
3345 |
GAUTHIER Claire |
11:39:51 |
V1F |
Foulees Saint Germain en |
F |
71 V1F |
8063 |
3346 |
LAREE Cedric |
11:39:52 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1418 SEH |
6963 |
3347 |
CASCAIL Pierre |
11:39:53 |
V2H |
- |
M |
395 V2H |
5071 |
3348 |
KENNOUCHE Djahid |
11:39:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1419 SEH |
9428 |
3349 |
ZAERA Raphael |
11:39:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1419 SEH |
9282 |
3350 |
BLANC Romain |
11:39:54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1421 SEH |
7591 |
3351 |
PACHIAUDI Vincent |
11:39:56 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1422 SEH |
1211 |
3352 |
LIAUT Aurelien |
11:39:57 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1423 SEH |
8503 |
3353 |
DUCHENE Michelle |
11:39:58 |
V1F |
- |
F |
72 V1F |
5372 |
3354 |
DISS Jean Philippe |
11:39:59 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1424 SEH |
1640 |
3355 |
GALLO Matthieu |
11:40:02 |
V1H |
S2A ibal |
M |
1263 V1H |
6762 |
3356 |
LAPOIX Dominique |
11:40:04 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1264 V1H |
8413 |
3357 |
TURCANO David |
11:40:09 |
V1H |
Messier Sports Velizy |
M |
1265 V1H |
5426 |
3358 |
BURTIN Raphael |
11:40:19 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1266 V1H |
5767 |
3359 |
DALMAIS Georges |
11:40:24 |
V2H |
ESL TERNAY ATLHETISME |
M |
396 V2H |
8248 |
3360 |
MARMIER Jean Claude |
11:40:27 |
V4H |
- |
M |
2 V4H |
8292 |
3361 |
BLANC Pierre |
11:40:28 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1425 SEH |
6578 |
3362 |
TORLOTING Gregory |
11:40:35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1426 SEH |
697 |
3363 |
BRULETOURTE Mickael |
11:40:35 |
SEM |
Vichy Triathlon |
M |
1426 SEH |
9025 |
3364 |
MESPLES Lilian |
11:40:35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1426 SEH |
8553 |
3365 |
ROBERT Denis |
11:40:36 |
V2H |
- |
M |
397 V2H |
118 |
3366 |
MAGNIN Guy |
11:40:36 |
V2H |
- |
M |
397 V2H |
8105 |
3367 |
PORTUGUEZ Laurent |
11:40:37 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1267 V1H |
7837 |
3368 |
LECLERCQ Nicolas |
11:40:38 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1268 V1H |
117 |
3369 |
BEAUMONT Fabien |
11:40:39 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1429 SEH |
973 |
3370 |
DULBECCO Laurent |
11:40:41 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1430 SEH |
8251 |
3371 |
BLANC Franck |
11:40:42 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1269 V1H |
1202 |
3372 |
LUC POLLENNE Jea |
11:40:42 |
V2H |
- |
M |
399 V2H |
7661 |
3373 |
GEOFFRAY Etienne |
11:40:45 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1431 SEH |
7869 |
3374 |
AUBRY Dimitri |
11:40:47 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1432 SEH |
7871 |
3375 |
BESSON Yann |
11:40:48 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1433 SEH |
5650 |
3376 |
YVES LAURENT Pierre |
11:40:49 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1434 SEH |
5783 |
3377 |
COUDREAU Olivier |
11:40:50 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1270 V1H |
1651 |
3378 |
CHAPELLON Sebastien |
11:40:55 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1435 SEH |
772 |
3379 |
SEITE Michel |
11:41:05 |
V2H |
USO L'Oreal |
M |
400 V2H |
5032 |
3380 |
BOUCHET Cyril |
11:41:07 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1436 SEH |
409 |
3381 |
KRAU Susanne |
11:41:09 |
V1F |
- |
F |
73 V1F |
5048 |
3382 |
AGOGUET Vincent |
11:41:13 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1437 SEH |
348 |
3383 |
ETHENOZ Philippe |
11:41:14 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1271 V1H |
1746 |
3384 |
GUY Laurent |
11:41:14 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1271 V1H |
6289 |
3385 |
HEINZ Jean Thierry |
11:41:14 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1271 V1H |
815 |
3386 |
KRAU Yannick |
11:41:17 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1438 SEH |
5047 |
3387 |
MAITENAZ Marine |
11:41:22 |
SEF |
ATSCAF RHONE |
F |
92 SEF |
8645 |
3388 |
QUERCIA Eric |
11:41:27 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1274 V1H |
8115 |
3389 |
POLSKI Michel |
11:41:30 |
V1H |
TEAM RAIDLIGHT |
M |
1275 V1H |
7114 |
3390 |
JARANTON Fabrice |
11:41:31 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1276 V1H |
8454 |
3391 |
MARQUIE Julien |
11:41:40 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1439 SEH |
6075 |
3392 |
MINASSIAN Angelique |
11:41:43 |
V1F |
RANDO NATURE VILLETTE |
F |
74 V1F |
6950 |
3393 |
GAIE Yvette |
11:41:44 |
V2F |
C.O.SUD ESSONNE |
F |
33 V2F |
7694 |
3394 |
JEHANO VALY Veronique |
11:41:51 |
V2F |
- |
F |
34 V2F |
168 |
3395 |
DE GUISA Remi |
11:42:06 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1440 SEH |
6957 |
3396 |
COQUELET Rudy |
11:42:12 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1441 SEH |
5381 |
3397 |
DA POZZO BONGGI Ricardo |
11:42:13 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1277 V1H |
5877 |
3398 |
DUGUE Sebastien |
11:42:14 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1278 V1H |
5052 |
3399 |
CULINE Remy |
11:42:17 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1279 V1H |
1820 |
3400 |
BONNEFOY Marc |
11:42:19 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1442 SEH |
851 |
3401 |
MELCHERS Florent |
11:42:24 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1443 SEH |
9605 |
3402 |
GAUCHOUX Remi |
11:42:27 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1280 V1H |
5051 |
3403 |
LEVY PEY Cyril |
11:42:27 |
SEM |
VMT |
M |
1444 SEH |
5900 |
3404 |
BEVILLON Emile |
11:42:30 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1445 SEH |
5616 |
3405 |
BERTIN Olivier |
11:42:32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1446 SEH |
6705 |
3406 |
CHARRIER Jean Marc |
11:42:34 |
V2H |
- |
M |
401 V2H |
5828 |
3407 |
BONDJEROVIC Patrick |
11:42:39 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1447 SEH |
490 |
3408 |
GARABEDIAN Christophe |
11:42:41 |
SEM |
CMI Tullins |
M |
1448 SEH |
1404 |
3409 |
CHERY Fabrice |
11:42:41 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1281 V1H |
1808 |
3410 |
BERTE Stephanie |
11:42:43 |
V1F |
Longuenesse Nature Aventu |
F |
75 V1F |
6345 |
3411 |
ROYER Jerome |
11:42:46 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1282 V1H |
1514 |
3412 |
MISZCYCHA David |
11:42:51 |
V1H |
New concept sports |
M |
1283 V1H |
7843 |
3413 |
FUCHS Michel |
11:42:52 |
V2H |
- |
M |
402 V2H |
9496 |
3414 |
PARDON Pascal |
11:42:58 |
V2H |
VLO MESSIMY |
M |
403 V2H |
5365 |
3415 |
MANZANARES Mikael |
11:43:08 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1449 SEH |
7059 |
3416 |
DUBOIS Jean Philippe |
11:43:20 |
SEM |
theize course nature |
M |
1450 SEH |
9541 |
3417 |
MATUZESKY Eric |
11:43:21 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1284 V1H |
5593 |
3418 |
MONNERET Olivier |
11:43:21 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1284 V1H |
7261 |
3419 |
BATS Antonin |
11:43:29 |
SEM |
Quenelle athle club |
M |
1451 SEH |
9161 |
3420 |
BURRY Pierre |
11:43:29 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1451 SEH |
7964 |
3421 |
BICHON Etienne |
11:43:31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1453 SEH |
6406 |
3422 |
BATTAGLIA Jean Claude |
11:43:31 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1286 V1H |
7966 |
3423 |
GOUBY Nicolas |
11:43:35 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1287 V1H |
8765 |
3424 |
BREMONT Philippe |
11:43:36 |
V2H |
Pontault AAC |
M |
404 V2H |
9199 |
3425 |
LABBE Christian |
11:43:40 |
V2H |
- |
M |
405 V2H |
5168 |
3426 |
HONORE Thomas |
11:43:40 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1454 SEH |
8283 |
3427 |
FENECH Thomas |
11:43:41 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1288 V1H |
6850 |
3428 |
FERRERO Francois |
11:43:43 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1455 SEH |
9547 |
3429 |
VACHER Herve |
11:43:45 |
V1H |
Planete Running |
M |
1289 V1H |
5896 |
3430 |
HACHAEV Eldar |
11:43:46 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1456 SEH |
6314 |
3431 |
FULCRAND Nicolas |
11:43:52 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1290 V1H |
6062 |
3432 |
DE SOLA Jean Luc |
11:43:52 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1290 V1H |
6063 |
3433 |
TRICHE Colin |
11:43:55 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1457 SEH |
5780 |
3434 |
GALVAING Julien |
11:43:55 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1457 SEH |
8258 |
3435 |
SAGGIOTTO Nathanaelle |
11:44:00 |
SEF |
- |
F |
93 SEF |
9206 |
3436 |
LISE DEBLOEM Anne |
11:44:02 |
SEF |
- |
F |
94 SEF |
9073 |
3437 |
CAMBON Benoit |
11:44:03 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1459 SEH |
6272 |
3438 |
PETIBON Julien |
11:44:04 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1460 SEH |
6279 |
3439 |
RIONDET Nicolas |
11:44:06 |
V1H |
judo clud Morestel |
M |
1292 V1H |
890 |
3440 |
WECLEWSKI Stephane |
11:44:08 |
SEM |
Solaure Fight Team |
M |
1461 SEH |
1047 |
3441 |
REY Isabelle |
11:44:09 |
V2F |
- |
F |
35 V2F |
9462 |
3442 |
TRICHE Julie |
11:44:10 |
SEF |
- |
F |
95 SEF |
5823 |
3443 |
MENARD Christophe |
11:44:16 |
V1H |
TO BE SPORT |
M |
1293 V1H |
6097 |
3444 |
BONNARD Sylvain |
11:44:17 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1462 SEH |
493 |
3445 |
BONNEF Denis |
11:44:25 |
V2H |
- |
M |
406 V2H |
7619 |
3446 |
VIENNY Jean Francois |
11:44:27 |
V1H |
TRIATHLON MACON CLUB |
M |
1294 V1H |
6682 |
3447 |
MOREAU Jean |
11:44:28 |
V1H |
COL |
M |
1295 V1H |
1102 |
3448 |
ARCHENY Jean Pierre |
11:44:30 |
V1H |
CORCY ENDURANCE |
M |
1296 V1H |
9342 |
3449 |
BOUVET Herve |
11:44:30 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1296 V1H |
6083 |
3450 |
RABILLER Frederic |
11:44:42 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1463 SEH |
763 |
3451 |
RAMEAU Veronique |
11:44:50 |
V1F |
- |
F |
76 V1F |
1931 |
3452 |
CRESPY Vincent |
11:44:55 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1298 V1H |
9483 |
3453 |
BESANCON MATILE Sebastien |
11:44:56 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1299 V1H |
9243 |
3454 |
SERVIANT Luc |
11:45:03 |
V2H |
Annecy Haute Savoie Athle |
M |
407 V2H |
6891 |
3455 |
HENON Christophe |
11:45:03 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1300 V1H |
9550 |
3456 |
TOULEMONDE Benoit |
11:45:10 |
V1H |
Rushteam Ecublens |
M |
1301 V1H |
7532 |
3457 |
JEANNE Nicolas |
11:45:19 |
SEM |
TRIATHLON AMBERIEU EN BUG |
M |
1464 SEH |
9340 |
3458 |
BENIT David |
11:45:22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1465 SEH |
5984 |
3459 |
ANDRE BESSE Pierre |
11:45:23 |
V2H |
Rushteam Ecublens |
M |
408 V2H |
5142 |
3460 |
GIMENO Frederic |
11:45:24 |
V1H |
La clairiere du Findez |
M |
1302 V1H |
445 |
3461 |
AUBINEAU Nicolas |
11:45:25 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1466 SEH |
1979 |
3462 |
ETOC Laurent |
11:45:27 |
V2H |
- |
M |
409 V2H |
9010 |
3463 |
BERNARD Daniel |
11:45:28 |
V2H |
SCO STE MARGUERITE |
M |
410 V2H |
1435 |
3464 |
BOUTOUTA Nadir |
11:45:29 |
V2H |
OULLINS TRIATHLON |
M |
411 V2H |
7349 |
3465 |
VERNAY Jeremy |
11:45:30 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1467 SEH |
347 |
3466 |
VERNAY Benoit |
11:45:31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1468 SEH |
1522 |
3467 |
DUMEIL Yves |
11:45:32 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1303 V1H |
5005 |
3468 |
THION Cyril |
11:45:32 |
SEM |
Montville Running Club |
M |
1469 SEH |
1429 |
3469 |
GORLIER Romuald |
11:45:33 |
V1H |
acabeauvais |
M |
1304 V1H |
1707 |
3470 |
DELARUE Arnaud |
11:45:37 |
SEM |
Trail Club Ollioules |
M |
1470 SEH |
1757 |
3471 |
GORIN Sebastien |
11:45:44 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1305 V1H |
373 |
3472 |
RONCIN Cesar |
11:45:47 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1471 SEH |
1696 |
3473 |
BILALOV Tim |
11:45:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1472 SEH |
9628 |
3474 |
PETITEVILLE Jean Luc |
11:45:55 |
V2H |
- |
M |
412 V2H |
352 |
3475 |
ESCALLE Magali |
11:46:06 |
V1F |
- |
F |
77 V1F |
9096 |
3476 |
ZAJACZ Jean Pierre |
11:46:07 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1306 V1H |
1419 |
3477 |
LASKOWSKI Regis |
11:46:13 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1307 V1H |
5489 |
3478 |
DOUKOURE Sayoune |
11:46:17 |
SEM |
Issy Triathlon |
M |
1473 SEH |
7407 |
3479 |
JEAN Philippe |
11:46:24 |
V3H |
MBDA Sport Athletisme |
M |
40 V3H |
6531 |
3480 |
GOMEZ DE MERCADO Thomas |
11:46:27 |
SEM |
CMI Tullins |
M |
1474 SEH |
1402 |
3481 |
CHAUVEAU Jonathan |
11:46:27 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1474 SEH |
9326 |
3482 |
HALIMI Raphael |
11:46:35 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1308 V1H |
1837 |
3483 |
TALMOR Michael |
11:46:35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1476 SEH |
7681 |
3484 |
GURGO Christian |
11:46:36 |
V2H |
- |
M |
413 V2H |
5485 |
3485 |
GINON Nicolas |
11:46:39 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1477 SEH |
966 |
3486 |
HOMO Samuel |
11:46:49 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1478 SEH |
58 |
3487 |
POLLET Pascal |
11:46:54 |
V2H |
ESL TERNAY ATLHETISME |
M |
414 V2H |
5177 |
3488 |
RAJON Olivier |
11:46:54 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1309 V1H |
6583 |
3489 |
HOUBION Julien |
11:46:55 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1479 SEH |
1909 |
3490 |
SERS Florence |
11:47:05 |
SEF |
- |
F |
96 SEF |
1006 |
3491 |
CARTIER LANGE Brice |
11:47:05 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1480 SEH |
836 |
3492 |
SALAGNAC Erwin |
11:47:05 |
ESH |
ESSA |
M |
34 ESH |
7227 |
3493 |
LAMURE Christophe |
11:47:06 |
V1H |
amberieu marathon |
M |
1310 V1H |
980 |
3494 |
DUVERNAY Sebastien |
11:47:07 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1311 V1H |
6513 |
3495 |
BRUN Cedric |
11:47:07 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1481 SEH |
6220 |
3496 |
GILBERT Vincent |
11:47:07 |
ESH |
- |
M |
35 ESH |
7611 |
3497 |
GIROUD Maxime |
11:47:10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1482 SEH |
7525 |
3498 |
FAURE Frederic |
11:47:16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1483 SEH |
9237 |
3499 |
SASSUS Sandrine |
11:47:18 |
V1F |
- |
F |
78 V1F |
628 |
3500 |
DUFFAIT Jean Luc |
11:47:20 |
V3H |
- |
M |
41 V3H |
789 |
3501 |
CHOMIER Frederic |
11:47:30 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1484 SEH |
6644 |
3502 |
MAITRE Michel |
11:47:30 |
V3H |
PLM Conflans |
M |
42 V3H |
7152 |
3503 |
LANDRON Michael |
11:47:31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1485 SEH |
6378 |
3504 |
STARON Pascal |
11:47:34 |
V2H |
- |
M |
415 V2H |
9598 |
3505 |
MIRANDA Ricardo |
11:47:41 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1486 SEH |
1681 |
3506 |
FARAMIA Jerome |
11:47:48 |
SEM |
Issy Triathlon |
M |
1487 SEH |
824 |
3507 |
MANDIN Guillaume |
11:47:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1488 SEH |
8983 |
3508 |
BADOIL Romain |
11:47:56 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1489 SEH |
1965 |
3509 |
GARDIN Patrice |
11:48:00 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1312 V1H |
7783 |
3510 |
BUGEIA Jean Benoit |
11:48:01 |
SEM |
Issy Triathlon |
M |
1490 SEH |
444 |
3511 |
POLLET Chrystelle |
11:48:03 |
V1F |
FAC Andrezieux |
F |
79 V1F |
182 |
3512 |
CROCQUEVIEILLE Patrick |
11:48:04 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1313 V1H |
8945 |
3513 |
LABORDE Dominique |
11:48:13 |
V2H |
- |
M |
416 V2H |
5111 |
3514 |
MOLINIE Nicolas |
11:48:27 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1491 SEH |
5991 |
3515 |
LOUDCHER Didier |
11:48:28 |
V2H |
courir a fabregues |
M |
417 V2H |
6090 |
3516 |
SOULAT Patrick |
11:48:28 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1314 V1H |
7470 |
3517 |
GIMENEZ Noel |
11:48:30 |
V2H |
courir a fabregues |
M |
418 V2H |
8705 |
3518 |
PALLADINO Daniel |
11:48:30 |
V2H |
saint priest triathlon |
M |
418 V2H |
6410 |
3519 |
CIBIEN Claude |
11:48:32 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1315 V1H |
921 |
3520 |
VIGNAUD Sandrine |
11:48:35 |
SEF |
- |
F |
97 SEF |
9005 |
3521 |
SIMONARD Franck |
11:48:37 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1316 V1H |
7236 |
3522 |
BOHN Benoit |
11:48:40 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1317 V1H |
1831 |
3523 |
CANDELIER Henri |
11:48:40 |
ESH |
- |
M |
36 ESH |
5074 |
3524 |
RELAVE Bertrand |
11:48:41 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1318 V1H |
6577 |
3525 |
KHAYAT Alain |
11:48:55 |
V2H |
- |
M |
420 V2H |
1443 |
3526 |
CHAVANON Pierre |
11:48:57 |
V2H |
- |
M |
421 V2H |
812 |
3527 |
ALLEX Michel |
11:48:57 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1319 V1H |
8936 |
3528 |
GUIBERTEAU Christelle |
11:49:08 |
SEF |
- |
F |
98 SEF |
8192 |
3529 |
VILTARD Claude |
11:49:12 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1320 V1H |
7734 |
3530 |
STRAGLIATI Nadia |
11:49:15 |
V1F |
- |
F |
80 V1F |
8191 |
3531 |
LUBINO Francois |
11:49:23 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1492 SEH |
492 |
3532 |
FIEROBE Thierry |
11:49:26 |
V2H |
TSR78 |
M |
422 V2H |
8683 |
3533 |
LE CORNET Franck |
11:49:32 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1321 V1H |
8818 |
3534 |
FREY Christian |
11:49:38 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1493 SEH |
1622 |
3535 |
DECHENAUD Stephane |
11:49:43 |
V1H |
CS BOURGOIN JALLIEU |
M |
1322 V1H |
9574 |
3536 |
FONNE Yves |
11:49:49 |
V2H |
- |
M |
423 V2H |
8357 |
3537 |
COMBE Emilie |
11:49:49 |
SEF |
CSBJ Athletisme |
F |
99 SEF |
9124 |
3538 |
CHARTIER Martin |
11:49:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1494 SEH |
6266 |
3539 |
BEAUVALLET William |
11:49:54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1495 SEH |
6259 |
3540 |
BROHAND Barbara |
11:50:05 |
V2F |
PLM Conflans |
F |
36 V2F |
556 |
3541 |
PAGNIER Audrey |
11:50:05 |
SEF |
- |
F |
100 SEF |
8933 |
3542 |
MIGNON Benoit |
11:50:07 |
SEM |
Endurance Shop |
M |
1496 SEH |
1038 |
3543 |
DELANDE Sebastien |
11:50:11 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1497 SEH |
1033 |
3544 |
ARAGO Christophe |
11:50:11 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1323 V1H |
5668 |
3545 |
GIRARD Bruno |
11:50:12 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1324 V1H |
7137 |
3546 |
HUVER Patrice |
11:50:13 |
V2H |
- |
M |
424 V2H |
6340 |
3547 |
PIONTEK Francois |
11:50:13 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1498 SEH |
5667 |
3548 |
THOURY Julie |
11:50:16 |
SEF |
stade francais triathlon |
F |
101 SEF |
9530 |
3549 |
PAILLOTET Romain |
11:50:21 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1499 SEH |
5157 |
3550 |
DUCAU Patrice |
11:50:26 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1325 V1H |
1777 |
3551 |
COLIN Jean Marc |
11:50:26 |
V3H |
- |
M |
43 V3H |
5853 |
3552 |
PEY GODDARD Jean Eric |
11:50:27 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1326 V1H |
1766 |
3553 |
JACQUEMONT Brice |
11:50:29 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1500 SEH |
9554 |
3554 |
VIVIER Jerome |
11:50:35 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1327 V1H |
7023 |
3555 |
OBSCUR Arnaud |
11:50:36 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1501 SEH |
6104 |
3556 |
DE JESUS Pedro |
11:50:37 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1328 V1H |
7026 |
3557 |
CRASSOUS Gilles |
11:50:40 |
V2H |
- |
M |
425 V2H |
1148 |
3558 |
GENTIL BECOZ Jocelyn |
11:50:42 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1502 SEH |
8502 |
3559 |
COPY Christophe |
11:50:48 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1503 SEH |
9053 |
3560 |
FAURE Olivier |
11:50:48 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1329 V1H |
8798 |
3561 |
PIEDNOEL Jean Nicolas |
11:50:50 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1330 V1H |
9086 |
3562 |
PERTOLDI Olivier |
11:50:51 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1331 V1H |
9052 |
3563 |
BOULANT Olivier |
11:50:52 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1332 V1H |
7809 |
3564 |
BORNARD Loic |
11:50:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1504 SEH |
9285 |
3565 |
BEYSSERE DES HORTS Timothee |
11:50:57 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1505 SEH |
7918 |
3566 |
ROUX Philippe |
11:51:03 |
V1H |
Jogging Club Sablais |
M |
1333 V1H |
775 |
3567 |
BREITENSTEIN Herve |
11:51:06 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1334 V1H |
5387 |
3568 |
ALVES Daniel |
11:51:10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1506 SEH |
9392 |
3569 |
MOSLER Anthony |
11:51:10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1506 SEH |
5247 |
3570 |
KLEIN Philippe |
11:51:10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1506 SEH |
8662 |
3571 |
THOVISTE Veronique |
11:51:11 |
V1F |
- |
F |
81 V1F |
184 |
3572 |
GAYAN Daniel |
11:51:11 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1335 V1H |
6460 |
3573 |
JOYE Jean Francois |
11:51:11 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1335 V1H |
8320 |
3574 |
VAGNE Pascal |
11:51:18 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1337 V1H |
864 |
3575 |
DUMIELLE Franck |
11:51:18 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1337 V1H |
5865 |
3576 |
JAY Julien |
11:51:23 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1509 SEH |
7911 |
3577 |
LAPLANCHE Cyrille |
11:51:27 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1339 V1H |
1179 |
3578 |
BROCHE Christophe |
11:51:28 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1340 V1H |
8319 |
3579 |
BICHAT eric |
11:51:36 |
V1H |
Montbonnot jogging |
M |
1341 V1H |
6501 |
3580 |
JOLY Richard |
11:51:44 |
V2H |
COURIR AU MONT DES CATS |
M |
426 V2H |
192 |
3581 |
LEBUFFE Gilles |
11:52:04 |
V2H |
- |
M |
427 V2H |
1084 |
3582 |
SAULNIER Thomas |
11:52:10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1510 SEH |
1795 |
3583 |
QUIERTANT Pierre |
11:52:11 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1342 V1H |
6512 |
3584 |
GAROT Matthias |
11:52:15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1511 SEH |
735 |
3585 |
LAPOUGE Vincent |
11:52:18 |
V2H |
- |
M |
428 V2H |
6830 |
3586 |
MOTTIN Olivier |
11:52:25 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1343 V1H |
1794 |
3587 |
SAGE Antonin |
11:52:28 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1512 SEH |
5898 |
3588 |
LAVIALLE Ronan |
11:52:30 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1344 V1H |
8090 |
3589 |
PIERS Thierry |
11:52:34 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1345 V1H |
5041 |
3590 |
RANNOU Bertrand |
11:52:36 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1513 SEH |
5619 |
3591 |
PERRIN Lilian |
11:52:40 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1346 V1H |
906 |
3592 |
ARS Fabrice |
11:52:42 |
V1H |
Hygiea Services |
M |
1347 V1H |
703 |
3593 |
KAUTZ Victoria |
11:52:42 |
SEF |
les woodrunners |
F |
102 SEF |
7776 |
3594 |
MICHOULAND Mylene |
11:52:45 |
V1F |
AS BAZAINVILLE |
F |
82 V1F |
1720 |
3595 |
JOLLY Eric |
11:52:47 |
V1H |
AXEREAL ATHLETISME |
M |
1348 V1H |
1149 |
3596 |
NIGAY Michel |
11:52:50 |
V2H |
ESL TERNAY ATLHETISME |
M |
429 V2H |
8157 |
3597 |
MENIER Victorien |
11:52:51 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1514 SEH |
9234 |
3598 |
ROY Gil |
11:52:52 |
V2H |
ESL TERNAY ATLHETISME |
M |
430 V2H |
6054 |
3599 |
VALENTI Emmanuel |
11:53:03 |
V2H |
- |
M |
431 V2H |
9197 |
3600 |
EMORINE Marie |
11:53:07 |
SEF |
- |
F |
103 SEF |
6361 |
3601 |
GRANDAY Charles |
11:53:07 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1515 SEH |
6360 |
3602 |
BEAUVIE Victor |
11:53:18 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1516 SEH |
6629 |
3603 |
LAPREE Jerome |
11:53:19 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1349 V1H |
7216 |
3604 |
BOYER Francois |
11:53:20 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1350 V1H |
5014 |
3605 |
LEDOUX Joel |
11:53:36 |
V2H |
- |
M |
432 V2H |
7306 |
3606 |
SABOT Frederic |
11:53:37 |
V1H |
ACM |
M |
1351 V1H |
5553 |
3607 |
KEITH Eric |
11:53:37 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1351 V1H |
8696 |
3608 |
DOS PAZOS Jose |
11:53:37 |
V2H |
USC PCA RP |
M |
433 V2H |
5249 |
3609 |
SEON Francois |
11:53:37 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1517 SEH |
9193 |
3610 |
CHARDON Laurence |
11:53:37 |
SEF |
- |
F |
104 SEF |
5015 |
3611 |
GAUTIER Franck |
11:53:38 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1353 V1H |
1439 |
3612 |
DIZERENS Michel |
11:53:39 |
V3H |
ASCUL JOGGING |
M |
44 V3H |
9208 |
3613 |
LASKOWSKI Bruno |
11:53:45 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1354 V1H |
5490 |
3614 |
DRODE Nicolas |
11:53:51 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1355 V1H |
8693 |
3615 |
WITTMANN Regis |
11:53:52 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1518 SEH |
34 |
3616 |
PASSEMARD Frederic |
11:54:03 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1356 V1H |
658 |
3617 |
MAUGUET Sylvain |
11:54:04 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1357 V1H |
1328 |
3618 |
AUBRY Jerome |
11:54:05 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1358 V1H |
943 |
3619 |
RINGEISEN Marc |
11:54:08 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1519 SEH |
7797 |
3620 |
ALAMARTINE Arnaud |
11:54:13 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1520 SEH |
6728 |
3621 |
BERNARD Guillaume |
11:54:27 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1521 SEH |
1293 |
3622 |
DIEVART Jeremy |
11:54:32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1522 SEH |
5257 |
3623 |
BREYMAND Benoit |
11:54:44 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1359 V1H |
8356 |
3624 |
LONG Jean Claude |
11:54:54 |
V3H |
Athle ST Julien 74 |
M |
45 V3H |
708 |
3625 |
CUNY Lionel |
11:54:56 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1360 V1H |
8555 |
3626 |
RAFAN Bernard |
11:55:04 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1523 SEH |
7743 |
3627 |
CHUPIN Jean Pierre |
11:55:21 |
V3H |
US Cosne |
M |
46 V3H |
7401 |
3628 |
POIRIER Elise |
11:55:27 |
SEF |
- |
F |
105 SEF |
9484 |
3629 |
GAUDRON Laurent |
11:55:30 |
V2H |
- |
M |
434 V2H |
758 |
3630 |
EDOUARD ROLLAND Jacques |
11:55:31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1524 SEH |
8508 |
3631 |
TABOUR Nicolas |
11:55:34 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1525 SEH |
9499 |
3632 |
FIEUX Jacques |
11:55:35 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1361 V1H |
5351 |
3633 |
AUPETIT Gilles |
11:55:40 |
V2H |
- |
M |
435 V2H |
8750 |
3634 |
OSANNO Nicolas |
11:55:42 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1362 V1H |
1565 |
3635 |
TORRE Guillaume |
11:55:49 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1526 SEH |
1417 |
3636 |
GROSSI Clement |
11:55:50 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1527 SEH |
1433 |
3637 |
BRISSET Etienne |
11:55:50 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1527 SEH |
1476 |
3638 |
PESAMOSCA Ludovic |
11:55:51 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1529 SEH |
1418 |
3639 |
SCHMITT Christiane |
11:56:00 |
V2F |
- |
F |
37 V2F |
271 |
3640 |
DECELLE Gael |
11:56:07 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1530 SEH |
8160 |
3641 |
BEAUREPAIRE Remi |
11:56:07 |
SEM |
CG HAUBOURDIN |
M |
1530 SEH |
882 |
3642 |
DEFORTESCU Eric |
11:56:07 |
V1H |
marne et gondoire athleti |
M |
1363 V1H |
7954 |
3643 |
VIBERT Manuel |
11:56:08 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1532 SEH |
8161 |
3644 |
DAVAIN Michael |
11:56:10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1533 SEH |
736 |
3645 |
HENIQUE Charles |
11:56:13 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1364 V1H |
769 |
3646 |
DURQUE Florian |
11:56:14 |
ESH |
JURA CYCLISME |
M |
37 ESH |
835 |
3647 |
COMBES Patrick |
11:56:17 |
V2H |
- |
M |
436 V2H |
9354 |
3648 |
MER Dominique |
11:56:18 |
V2H |
- |
M |
437 V2H |
724 |
3649 |
MULIN Jerome |
11:56:18 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1534 SEH |
1897 |
3650 |
BARBIEUX Serge |
11:56:18 |
V2H |
artois athletisme |
M |
437 V2H |
5606 |
3651 |
FOURNIER Guilain |
11:56:20 |
V1H |
artois athletisme |
M |
1365 V1H |
5649 |
3652 |
BENEZET Brieuc |
11:56:20 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1535 SEH |
8132 |
3653 |
BOUTON Cedric |
11:56:21 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1536 SEH |
7505 |
3654 |
POINOT Patrick |
11:56:24 |
V2H |
- |
M |
439 V2H |
6815 |
3655 |
PILLON Gwenael |
11:56:28 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1537 SEH |
8691 |
3656 |
LAPIERE Jeremy |
11:56:30 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1538 SEH |
5339 |
3657 |
LETAILLE Cedric |
11:56:30 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1366 V1H |
6708 |
3658 |
HOURIEZ Jean Luc |
11:56:31 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1367 V1H |
5663 |
3659 |
VERRIER Julien |
11:56:32 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1368 V1H |
8738 |
3660 |
PILLIERE Remy |
11:56:35 |
V2H |
STADE FRANCAIS |
M |
440 V2H |
1761 |
3661 |
GOCHA Frederic |
11:56:35 |
V1H |
artois athletisme |
M |
1369 V1H |
5615 |
3662 |
KSONTINI Sarah |
11:56:49 |
SEF |
- |
F |
106 SEF |
6055 |
3663 |
LHARIDON Louis |
11:56:52 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1539 SEH |
7958 |
3664 |
ROHOU Yann |
11:56:52 |
V1H |
rederien cap sizun |
M |
1370 V1H |
7387 |
3665 |
WYMANN CHARLES Charles |
11:56:57 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1371 V1H |
6884 |
3666 |
PROVOST Gilbert |
11:57:00 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1372 V1H |
7986 |
3667 |
COCQCET Benjamin |
11:57:08 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1540 SEH |
5870 |
3668 |
LEONE Davide |
11:57:10 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1373 V1H |
8926 |
3669 |
CARDON Stephane |
11:57:11 |
V1H |
ASLA |
M |
1374 V1H |
5863 |
3670 |
BONVALLET Mylene |
11:57:11 |
SEF |
GTA Handic' Alpes |
F |
107 SEF |
8103 |
3671 |
MODELSKI Olivier |
11:57:12 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1541 SEH |
8104 |
3672 |
SABOT Olivier |
11:57:25 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1542 SEH |
7097 |
3673 |
RABIER Patrice |
11:57:31 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1375 V1H |
6369 |
3674 |
ROQUEPLAN Jerome |
11:57:32 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1376 V1H |
1899 |
3675 |
DARGENT Baudouin |
11:57:38 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1543 SEH |
9495 |
3676 |
GONZAGA Marie |
11:57:38 |
V2F |
- |
F |
38 V2F |
8673 |
3677 |
DEQUAIRE Arnaud |
11:57:41 |
SEM |
Triathlon academie montlu |
M |
1544 SEH |
6273 |
3678 |
RABIER Laurent |
11:57:41 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1377 V1H |
6277 |
3679 |
TEMPERE Thierry |
11:57:41 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1377 V1H |
7230 |
3680 |
BOUEYRE Mathieu |
11:57:43 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1545 SEH |
9218 |
3681 |
JEAN Quentin |
11:57:46 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1546 SEH |
8346 |
3682 |
TREVILLOT Benjamin |
11:57:47 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1547 SEH |
6310 |
3683 |
FAURE Jean Francois |
11:57:49 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1379 V1H |
1387 |
3684 |
GAUTHE Jean Francois |
11:57:51 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1380 V1H |
6778 |
3685 |
GIRARD Dominique |
11:57:58 |
V2H |
- |
M |
441 V2H |
1656 |
3686 |
BUTTAY Erwan |
11:57:59 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1548 SEH |
9130 |
3687 |
BOUEYRE Cyrille |
11:58:00 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1549 SEH |
9217 |
3688 |
HAMAMI Marco |
11:58:10 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1381 V1H |
6498 |
3689 |
CHAVANON David |
11:58:10 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1381 V1H |
8504 |
3690 |
CRUSSY Manon |
11:58:17 |
ESF |
ACVS |
F |
4 ESF |
200 |
3691 |
CRUSSY Thierry |
11:58:17 |
V2H |
Decines Meyzieu Athletism |
M |
442 V2H |
197 |
3692 |
LE BOURRE Agathe |
11:58:21 |
V1F |
- |
F |
83 V1F |
6600 |
3693 |
HERVE Pascal |
11:58:26 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1383 V1H |
7808 |
3694 |
LASKOWSKI Jonathan |
11:58:28 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1550 SEH |
1321 |
3695 |
CIVIALE Daniel |
11:58:29 |
V2H |
PSUC Athletisme Orsay |
M |
443 V2H |
298 |
3696 |
MEYRAND Francois |
11:58:31 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1384 V1H |
1922 |
3697 |
GAYET Thierry |
11:58:45 |
V2H |
- |
M |
444 V2H |
7028 |
3698 |
RUFFENACH Marc |
11:58:47 |
V2H |
csc kronenbourg |
M |
445 V2H |
8017 |
3699 |
GABUT Mathieu |
11:58:50 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1551 SEH |
1077 |
3700 |
EUSTAQUIO Philippe |
11:58:50 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1385 V1H |
7085 |
3701 |
VIDAL Juan |
11:58:50 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1551 SEH |
5600 |
3702 |
NOBIS Thomas |
11:58:51 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1553 SEH |
9422 |
3703 |
POCHET Franck |
11:58:58 |
V1H |
csc kronenbourg |
M |
1386 V1H |
8019 |
3704 |
DOLLFUS Olivier |
11:58:59 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1554 SEH |
5399 |
3705 |
MURE Laurent |
11:59:00 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1387 V1H |
7828 |
3706 |
BRAIKI Hamza |
11:59:05 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1555 SEH |
9229 |
3707 |
STELLA Patrick |
11:59:06 |
V2H |
RANDO NATURE |
M |
446 V2H |
7555 |
3708 |
PALLE Franck |
11:59:06 |
V2H |
RANDO NATURE |
M |
446 V2H |
7554 |
3709 |
BERAUD Eddy |
11:59:06 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1388 V1H |
891 |
3710 |
TRAMIER Christophe |
11:59:06 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1388 V1H |
894 |
3711 |
DUPAIN Herve |
11:59:16 |
V2H |
RANDO NATURE VILLETTE |
M |
448 V2H |
7475 |
3712 |
TRAMIER Corinne |
11:59:20 |
V1F |
- |
F |
84 V1F |
893 |
3713 |
FEDERICO GAUDIO Pablo |
11:59:23 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1556 SEH |
6371 |
3714 |
BOISSET Vincent |
11:59:23 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1390 V1H |
6615 |
3715 |
BERAUD Emmanuelle |
11:59:25 |
V1F |
- |
F |
85 V1F |
892 |
3716 |
LOGEROT Osman |
11:59:25 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1557 SEH |
436 |
3717 |
GAVEAU Jean Marie |
11:59:29 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1558 SEH |
6614 |
3718 |
SUBE Thierry |
11:59:35 |
V1H |
aix athle Provence |
M |
1391 V1H |
7782 |
3719 |
KOEUT Eric |
11:59:38 |
SEM |
Biziat endurance |
M |
1559 SEH |
230 |
3720 |
ARNOLD Philippe |
11:59:38 |
V2H |
- |
M |
449 V2H |
8898 |
3721 |
COLOMB Joel |
11:59:43 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1560 SEH |
5774 |
3722 |
REVOL Gilles |
11:59:52 |
V1H |
La Foulee Forezienne |
M |
1392 V1H |
7560 |
3723 |
VERICEL Jean |
11:59:55 |
V3H |
- |
M |
47 V3H |
470 |
3724 |
POUZOL Michel |
11:59:55 |
V2H |
- |
M |
450 V2H |
5335 |
3725 |
COQUILLARD Guy |
11:59:55 |
V2H |
PELOUSEY COURT TOUT DOUBS |
M |
450 V2H |
5918 |
3726 |
MUTEL Aymeric |
12:00:03 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1561 SEH |
9235 |
3727 |
ROCHE Christelle |
12:00:08 |
V1F |
FAC Andrezieux |
F |
86 V1F |
5635 |
3728 |
SIEGEL Audrey |
12:00:26 |
V1F |
- |
F |
87 V1F |
5687 |
3729 |
LAURENT Mathieu |
12:00:33 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1562 SEH |
722 |
3730 |
LACOLLEY Bastien |
12:00:34 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1563 SEH |
9118 |
3731 |
XERRI Antoine |
12:00:40 |
V3H |
- |
M |
48 V3H |
23 |
3732 |
DEVULDER Francois |
12:00:47 |
SEM |
DOMONT ATHLET |
M |
1564 SEH |
6631 |
3733 |
GONDRAS Denis |
12:00:51 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1393 V1H |
9465 |
3734 |
NEFF Stephane |
12:01:03 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1565 SEH |
9172 |
3735 |
HERQUE Claude |
12:01:04 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1566 SEH |
9202 |
3736 |
CHABRILLAT Cyrille |
12:01:22 |
V2H |
- |
M |
452 V2H |
1422 |
3737 |
MARY Frederic |
12:01:36 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1567 SEH |
5361 |
3738 |
CARDOT Christophe |
12:01:45 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1568 SEH |
931 |
3739 |
PHULPIN Yannick |
12:01:56 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1569 SEH |
1325 |
3740 |
BREDA Gabriel |
12:02:08 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1570 SEH |
1340 |
3741 |
LORAIN Thomas |
12:02:09 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1394 V1H |
1363 |
3742 |
MAEGERLE Beate |
12:02:15 |
V2F |
- |
F |
39 V2F |
6453 |
3743 |
SENEMAUD Jerome |
12:02:24 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1571 SEH |
1548 |
3744 |
VAN TROYS Eric |
12:02:35 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1395 V1H |
6560 |
3745 |
THOMASSET Sylvain |
12:02:42 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1572 SEH |
8743 |
3746 |
MOAN Frederic |
12:02:50 |
V2H |
- |
M |
453 V2H |
7448 |
3747 |
OLIVAR Michel |
12:02:51 |
V3H |
SUD OISE ATHLETISME |
M |
49 V3H |
7256 |
3748 |
SCHWALL Guillaume |
12:03:01 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1396 V1H |
5136 |
3749 |
CHRISTOUX Laurent |
12:03:10 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1397 V1H |
341 |
3750 |
MOURIER Olivier |
12:03:22 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1398 V1H |
7650 |
3751 |
GRIMAULT Xavier |
12:03:27 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1399 V1H |
8612 |
3752 |
FAIVRE Jean Claude |
12:03:28 |
V2H |
Pass'Running |
M |
454 V2H |
8946 |
3753 |
PATRIS Francois |
12:03:28 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1400 V1H |
6779 |
3754 |
LLINARES Marc |
12:03:32 |
V1H |
SMAC |
M |
1401 V1H |
7540 |
3755 |
FABRE Michel |
12:03:34 |
V2H |
MC nimes |
M |
455 V2H |
7504 |
3756 |
PATRIS Thomas |
12:03:39 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1573 SEH |
6780 |
3757 |
PATRIS Nicolas |
12:03:40 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1402 V1H |
6781 |
3758 |
DUPERRIER Christian |
12:03:47 |
V2H |
- |
M |
456 V2H |
6469 |
3759 |
DUPERRIER Nathalie |
12:03:49 |
V1F |
- |
F |
88 V1F |
6167 |
3760 |
CASTELLANO Jean Luc |
12:03:51 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1574 SEH |
5691 |
3761 |
GALANTE Antoine |
12:04:04 |
V2H |
SNECMA Sport |
M |
457 V2H |
6837 |
3762 |
LACHACINSKI Jerome |
12:04:04 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1575 SEH |
6353 |
3763 |
TARICCO Frederic |
12:04:05 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1576 SEH |
5688 |
3764 |
HEILIGENSTEIN Daniel |
12:04:06 |
V3H |
- |
M |
50 V3H |
665 |
3765 |
MHAMDI Tahar |
12:04:08 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1577 SEH |
6687 |
3766 |
GOERST Remy |
12:04:20 |
V1H |
Les furieux |
M |
1403 V1H |
7465 |
3767 |
DUBUS Jean Philippe |
12:04:20 |
V1H |
EMSL JOGGING |
M |
1403 V1H |
9366 |
3768 |
DELAUNAY Stephane |
12:04:24 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1405 V1H |
7158 |
3769 |
WEBER Philippe |
12:04:30 |
V1H |
Les furieux |
M |
1406 V1H |
7464 |
3770 |
BLACHON Olivier |
12:04:32 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1407 V1H |
1732 |
3771 |
COURTAULT Franck |
12:04:38 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1408 V1H |
1388 |
3772 |
MITTAUT Jean Baptiste |
12:04:44 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1409 V1H |
502 |
3773 |
BOISSEAU Sebastien |
12:04:46 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1578 SEH |
514 |
3774 |
GERVIER Jean Luc |
12:04:50 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1579 SEH |
5910 |
3775 |
GRANDSIRE Olivier |
12:04:53 |
SEM |
VRAC |
M |
1580 SEH |
405 |
3776 |
CHAMBE Fabrice |
12:05:08 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1581 SEH |
452 |
3777 |
VACHET Jerome |
12:05:12 |
V1H |
ESPACE ET COURSE |
M |
1410 V1H |
6926 |
3778 |
SALLE Patrick |
12:05:19 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1411 V1H |
905 |
3779 |
RICHARD Xavier |
12:05:28 |
V2H |
- |
M |
458 V2H |
8000 |
3780 |
BAYVET Gregoire |
12:05:30 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1582 SEH |
5556 |
3781 |
PERMEZEL Quentin |
12:05:31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1583 SEH |
5557 |
3782 |
PRIEUR Bruno |
12:05:43 |
V2H |
independant |
M |
459 V2H |
571 |
3783 |
BOISSON Gilles |
12:05:48 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1584 SEH |
1468 |
3784 |
VACHERON Guillaume |
12:05:51 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1412 V1H |
6866 |
3785 |
PEREL Denis |
12:05:57 |
V2H |
AS MERIAL |
M |
460 V2H |
8702 |
3786 |
CHEVALIER Jean Luc |
12:05:57 |
V1H |
asptt |
M |
1413 V1H |
7478 |
3787 |
PARDIN Gaylord |
12:06:09 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1585 SEH |
5377 |
3788 |
PIEUCHOT Bruno |
12:06:10 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1414 V1H |
8679 |
3789 |
PONTON Alain |
12:06:15 |
V2H |
LES COUREURS DU MONT BENE |
M |
461 V2H |
6284 |
3790 |
ROUSSEAU Lydie |
12:06:19 |
V2F |
US MERY AC |
F |
40 V2F |
6031 |
3791 |
CAQUERET Jean |
12:06:20 |
V2H |
- |
M |
462 V2H |
6201 |
3792 |
CHRETIEN Irene |
12:06:24 |
V2F |
- |
F |
41 V2F |
8787 |
3793 |
CROZE Didier |
12:06:24 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1415 V1H |
8776 |
3794 |
JAMMOT Pascale |
12:06:35 |
V2F |
- |
F |
42 V2F |
8788 |
3795 |
FOUREL Laurent |
12:06:36 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1416 V1H |
5173 |
3796 |
HUA Jacques |
12:06:37 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1586 SEH |
543 |
3797 |
NIZET Christophe |
12:06:37 |
V1H |
FR'ANSE |
M |
1417 V1H |
6807 |
3798 |
SCHOEPEN Yann |
12:06:39 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1587 SEH |
878 |
3799 |
COURIVAUD Alexis |
12:06:40 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1588 SEH |
6525 |
3800 |
COUBLE Fabien |
12:06:44 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1589 SEH |
7854 |
3801 |
BOURLET Thomas |
12:06:44 |
V2H |
- |
M |
463 V2H |
6507 |
3802 |
DOEBELI Stephane |
12:06:49 |
V1H |
aucun |
M |
1418 V1H |
1159 |
3803 |
BRUNON Thibaud |
12:06:52 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1590 SEH |
8237 |
3804 |
VORANO Leo |
12:06:54 |
V2F |
- |
F |
43 V2F |
1819 |
3805 |
MORIN Philippe |
12:06:56 |
V2H |
PEC POITIERS |
M |
464 V2H |
7963 |
3806 |
BROXER Eddy |
12:06:56 |
V1H |
Trail Haut Koenigsbourg |
M |
1419 V1H |
8323 |
3807 |
DUVAUT Rodolphe |
12:06:57 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1591 SEH |
1961 |
3808 |
IOTTI Sebastien |
12:07:01 |
SEM |
Les iotti's |
M |
1592 SEH |
8580 |
3809 |
IOTTI Christelle |
12:07:03 |
SEF |
Les iotti's |
F |
108 SEF |
8579 |
3810 |
PROCACCI Stephane |
12:07:04 |
V1H |
RANDONNEUR DE RUY |
M |
1420 V1H |
8377 |
3811 |
DE GHELLINCK Cedric |
12:07:05 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1593 SEH |
9147 |
3812 |
BIRDSALL Mark |
12:07:06 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1594 SEH |
5128 |
3813 |
FAVRE BONVIN Thierry |
12:07:07 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1595 SEH |
1331 |
3814 |
SANCHEZ Christophe |
12:07:07 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1421 V1H |
560 |
3815 |
AYMARD Stephane |
12:07:09 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1422 V1H |
5166 |
3816 |
RICHARD Gilles |
12:07:15 |
V2H |
- |
M |
465 V2H |
8766 |
3817 |
IOTTI Steve |
12:07:24 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1423 V1H |
8581 |
3818 |
BROCQ Raphael |
12:07:29 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1596 SEH |
6510 |
3819 |
TROESTER Cathy |
12:07:35 |
SEF |
- |
F |
109 SEF |
6021 |
3820 |
AZRIA Severine |
12:08:05 |
V1F |
theize course nature |
F |
89 V1F |
6175 |
3821 |
REMOND Sebastien |
12:08:07 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1597 SEH |
7239 |
3822 |
COURSON Romain |
12:08:13 |
SEM |
COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON |
M |
1598 SEH |
6005 |
3823 |
FIOLET Jeremy |
12:08:14 |
SEM |
COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON |
M |
1599 SEH |
6002 |
3824 |
AZRIA David |
12:08:17 |
V1H |
theize course nature |
M |
1424 V1H |
6174 |
3825 |
PORCHERON Serge |
12:08:29 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1425 V1H |
367 |
3826 |
HENRIET Sebastien |
12:08:30 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1600 SEH |
6427 |
3827 |
PAPI Diane |
12:08:38 |
V1F |
- |
F |
90 V1F |
5749 |
3828 |
BROCHARD Anne |
12:08:53 |
V1F |
Courir ? Baisieux |
F |
91 V1F |
5091 |
3829 |
NEUSCH Frederique |
12:08:59 |
V1F |
- |
F |
92 V1F |
6485 |
3830 |
TOWNEND Jeremy |
12:09:00 |
V2H |
- |
M |
466 V2H |
1196 |
3831 |
JOUBERT Laurent |
12:09:05 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1426 V1H |
8436 |
3832 |
BOULAY Damien |
12:09:05 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1601 SEH |
9239 |
3833 |
MAKOWSKI Vincent |
12:09:05 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1426 V1H |
593 |
3834 |
BOUTOUATOU Jean |
12:09:06 |
V2H |
- |
M |
467 V2H |
9019 |
3835 |
TILLET Damien |
12:09:10 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1428 V1H |
1227 |
3836 |
HERR Sebastien |
12:09:10 |
V1H |
TOS TRIATHLON |
M |
1428 V1H |
7012 |
3837 |
DELACROIX Florence |
12:09:16 |
V2F |
CO Saint Dizier |
F |
44 V2F |
6484 |
3838 |
LAURE DAUCHY Marie |
12:09:30 |
V1F |
- |
F |
93 V1F |
8026 |
3839 |
MONIN Alain |
12:09:35 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1430 V1H |
6093 |
3840 |
FAURE Raphaelle |
12:09:37 |
V1F |
- |
F |
94 V1F |
8332 |
3841 |
PIERRE MEILLAN Marie |
12:09:41 |
SEF |
COUREURS D'EXTREME |
F |
110 SEF |
5537 |
3842 |
GOURREAU Adolphe |
12:09:42 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1431 V1H |
744 |
3843 |
DUTHEIL Laurent |
12:09:44 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1602 SEH |
7639 |
3844 |
VOCCIA Christian |
12:09:46 |
V2H |
STRF |
M |
468 V2H |
112 |
3845 |
DURANT Jocelyn |
12:09:49 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1603 SEH |
8931 |
3846 |
BOUTTENS Guillaume |
12:09:52 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1604 SEH |
8779 |
3847 |
SONIER MAGNE Jihane |
12:09:58 |
SEF |
- |
F |
111 SEF |
9604 |
3848 |
BOUTEILLE Gabriel |
12:10:07 |
V3H |
- |
M |
51 V3H |
7485 |
3849 |
CEBULSKI Benoit |
12:10:11 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1605 SEH |
8465 |
3850 |
PRIMKE Martin |
12:10:11 |
V1H |
Versailles triathlon |
M |
1432 V1H |
6865 |
3851 |
MARIE TOUTAN Anne |
12:10:12 |
V2F |
entente Athletique Maconn |
F |
45 V2F |
9525 |
3852 |
RECEVEUR Jean Philippe |
12:10:12 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1433 V1H |
5862 |
3853 |
GERARD Daniel |
12:10:12 |
V1H |
cslg Dardilly |
M |
1433 V1H |
263 |
3854 |
KINNEN Sylvain |
12:10:14 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1435 V1H |
6711 |
3855 |
CARTIER Nicolas |
12:10:16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1606 SEH |
5631 |
3856 |
THIBAULT Loic |
12:10:19 |
SEM |
ascatt |
M |
1607 SEH |
1144 |
3857 |
MARC PIERRE J |
12:10:35 |
V2H |
AZUR TRI ATHE TEAM |
M |
469 V2H |
7725 |
3858 |
AYRAULT Nadine |
12:10:37 |
SEF |
- |
F |
112 SEF |
1867 |
3859 |
RUFFRAY Arnaud |
12:10:42 |
V1H |
Le HAC Triathlon |
M |
1436 V1H |
1868 |
3860 |
HOJNACKI Daniel |
12:10:47 |
V2H |
- |
M |
470 V2H |
304 |
3861 |
MACKOUMBOU Guillaume |
12:10:58 |
V2H |
- |
M |
471 V2H |
5300 |
3862 |
BRUT Nicolas |
12:11:01 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1608 SEH |
987 |
3863 |
BOICHUT Jonathan |
12:11:01 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1608 SEH |
6514 |
3864 |
XAVIER TOUCHARD Francois |
12:11:10 |
V1H |
endurance 72 |
M |
1437 V1H |
1097 |
3865 |
BARRENA Frederic |
12:11:10 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1437 V1H |
8114 |
3866 |
MIGNEROT Vincent |
12:11:11 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1610 SEH |
5161 |
3867 |
ARNAUD Francois |
12:11:20 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1611 SEH |
817 |
3868 |
CANEVET Bruno |
12:11:36 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1439 V1H |
8116 |
3869 |
ANDRE Patrick |
12:11:36 |
V2H |
- |
M |
472 V2H |
6953 |
3870 |
GAUTHIER Pierre |
12:11:37 |
V2H |
A2M |
M |
473 V2H |
7483 |
3871 |
ROQUES Stephane |
12:11:39 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1612 SEH |
818 |
3872 |
SEGUIN Patrick |
12:11:53 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1440 V1H |
5764 |
3873 |
PUPIER etienne |
12:11:53 |
V3H |
COURSIeRES DES HAUTS DU L |
M |
52 V3H |
6042 |
3874 |
STEPHANE MERIDA Stephane |
12:11:56 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1441 V1H |
6519 |
3875 |
VALLETTE VIALLARD Hugues |
12:11:57 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1442 V1H |
1329 |
3876 |
GENOUEL Jerome |
12:11:57 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1613 SEH |
5507 |
3877 |
LEFORT Didier |
12:12:07 |
V2H |
Courir Le Monde.org |
M |
474 V2H |
1973 |
3878 |
WATISSEE Antoine |
12:12:08 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1443 V1H |
689 |
3879 |
LUGAND Benoit |
12:12:09 |
V1H |
JOGGING CLUB RETIERS |
M |
1444 V1H |
1671 |
3880 |
NAVARRE Patrick |
12:12:10 |
V2H |
- |
M |
475 V2H |
5061 |
3881 |
GROUSSIN Philippe |
12:12:22 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1445 V1H |
1530 |
3882 |
MOROT Martin |
12:12:34 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1614 SEH |
6494 |
3883 |
FOUCHE Sebastien |
12:12:35 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1446 V1H |
7594 |
3884 |
LOUHET Nathalie |
12:12:38 |
SEF |
- |
F |
113 SEF |
5666 |
3885 |
LOUHET Mickael |
12:12:39 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1447 V1H |
5665 |
3886 |
ESTEVE Sebastien |
12:12:40 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1448 V1H |
8368 |
3887 |
DEVIERCY Eric |
12:12:41 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1449 V1H |
7124 |
3888 |
DA FONSECA Michael |
12:12:44 |
SEM |
CSBJ Athletisme |
M |
1615 SEH |
9416 |
3889 |
AGHBALOU Mustapha |
12:12:48 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1450 V1H |
8448 |
3890 |
RADOLA Yannick |
12:12:49 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1451 V1H |
5930 |
3891 |
GAIE Jerome |
12:12:50 |
SEM |
AS Altis IBM DPI |
M |
1616 SEH |
7700 |
3892 |
SAUNIER Christophe |
12:12:51 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1452 V1H |
9150 |
3893 |
GARNIER Gwenael |
12:12:55 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1617 SEH |
5427 |
3894 |
GARNIER Stefan |
12:12:56 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1618 SEH |
5542 |
3895 |
JACOTTIN Franck |
12:12:59 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1453 V1H |
6876 |
3896 |
JOUFFREY Nicolas |
12:13:00 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1619 SEH |
6604 |
3897 |
BOGGIO Baptiste |
12:13:01 |
JUH |
- |
M |
2 JUH |
8771 |
3898 |
CHALONS Jean Michel |
12:13:07 |
V3H |
- |
M |
53 V3H |
207 |
3899 |
MASSON Philippe |
12:13:11 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1454 V1H |
8154 |
3900 |
VIGNON Didier |
12:13:13 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1455 V1H |
171 |
3901 |
JOMARD Sylvain |
12:13:15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1620 SEH |
1289 |
3902 |
AMAUDRIC Benjamin |
12:13:16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1621 SEH |
9318 |
3903 |
MATHIEU Pascal |
12:13:23 |
V2H |
- |
M |
476 V2H |
1633 |
3904 |
FALLANCA Julien |
12:13:23 |
SEM |
ES HAGONDANGE |
M |
1622 SEH |
5383 |
3905 |
FERROUX Fabrice |
12:13:25 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1623 SEH |
1615 |
3906 |
SARHY David |
12:13:29 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1456 V1H |
7508 |
3907 |
FRIBOULET Pascal |
12:13:30 |
V2H |
- |
M |
477 V2H |
6019 |
3908 |
CREAVEN Dylan |
12:13:33 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1457 V1H |
7133 |
3909 |
BOULGAKOFF Cedric |
12:13:39 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1624 SEH |
1694 |
3910 |
CORGIER Clementine |
12:13:39 |
SEF |
- |
F |
114 SEF |
5769 |
3911 |
REYMOND Frederic |
12:13:53 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1458 V1H |
6805 |
3912 |
NEZAN Denis |
12:13:53 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1458 V1H |
6804 |
3913 |
GUILLAUMEAU Jean Luc |
12:13:53 |
V2H |
- |
M |
478 V2H |
6161 |
3914 |
GUILLAUMEAU Julien |
12:13:54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1625 SEH |
6149 |
3915 |
PATUREAU Olivier |
12:13:55 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1460 V1H |
7522 |
3916 |
PETIT Anthony |
12:14:00 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1626 SEH |
7189 |
3917 |
AMIOT Hubert |
12:14:09 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1461 V1H |
8953 |
3918 |
DEBREU Romain |
12:14:11 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1627 SEH |
7193 |
3919 |
BERGER Christian |
12:14:17 |
V1H |
TO BE SPORT |
M |
1462 V1H |
964 |
3920 |
BARLERIN Gilles |
12:14:22 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1463 V1H |
6072 |
3921 |
PROUX Jean Francois |
12:14:23 |
V2H |
AS IBM LYON |
M |
479 V2H |
7215 |
3922 |
BARLERIN Aline |
12:14:24 |
V1F |
ASMSE |
F |
95 V1F |
6073 |
3923 |
CAQUOT Christian |
12:14:26 |
V2H |
- |
M |
480 V2H |
1355 |
3924 |
PUPIER Stephanie |
12:14:28 |
SEF |
RILLIEUX TRAITHLON |
F |
115 SEF |
970 |
3925 |
NOEL Sebastien |
12:14:43 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1464 V1H |
95 |
3926 |
ROUSSEAU Thierry |
12:14:44 |
V2H |
CHU Bordeaux Sport |
M |
481 V2H |
1954 |
3927 |
GIRARD Benoit |
12:14:46 |
V2H |
CHU Bordeaux Sport |
M |
482 V2H |
9295 |
3928 |
MENASSE Guillaume |
12:15:15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1628 SEH |
783 |
3929 |
COSSON Loic |
12:15:15 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1465 V1H |
782 |
3930 |
RAMON Jean Luc |
12:15:22 |
V3H |
- |
M |
54 V3H |
6199 |
3931 |
ROBERT Christophe |
12:15:30 |
V2H |
- |
M |
483 V2H |
5329 |
3932 |
COMBASSON Bruno |
12:15:30 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1466 V1H |
9142 |
3933 |
CEDIL Blandine |
12:15:32 |
V1F |
- |
F |
96 V1F |
9138 |
3934 |
DE GAETANO Frederic |
12:15:35 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1467 V1H |
1291 |
3935 |
GEORGENTHUM Vincent |
12:15:35 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1467 V1H |
5671 |
3936 |
MERCIER Stephane |
12:15:38 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1469 V1H |
5643 |
3937 |
ZERARI Aicha |
12:15:43 |
V1F |
- |
F |
97 V1F |
1512 |
3938 |
LESEURRE Sylvain |
12:15:45 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1629 SEH |
5152 |
3939 |
BROCHAND Nicolas |
12:15:50 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1630 SEH |
6799 |
3940 |
MOINE Bruno |
12:15:59 |
V1H |
CLIPS |
M |
1470 V1H |
6595 |
3941 |
MUROS LE ROUZIC Erwan |
12:16:04 |
V1H |
Pass'Running |
M |
1471 V1H |
7348 |
3942 |
DUGUAY Sandrine |
12:16:06 |
V1F |
AS CHU caen |
F |
98 V1F |
9271 |
3943 |
MEUNIER Herve |
12:16:08 |
V2H |
- |
M |
484 V2H |
6703 |
3944 |
FRAYSSE Christian |
12:16:09 |
V2H |
- |
M |
485 V2H |
5341 |
3945 |
HAMZA Oualid |
12:16:14 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1631 SEH |
5851 |
3946 |
MODELSKI Guillaume |
12:16:22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1632 SEH |
9261 |
3947 |
MACHEFER Cedric |
12:16:24 |
SEM |
ES DU VAL D ANJOU BEAUFOR |
M |
1633 SEH |
5520 |
3948 |
BELLOIR Gwanael |
12:16:26 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1472 V1H |
6486 |
3949 |
BELLOIR Yann |
12:16:27 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1634 SEH |
6951 |
3950 |
BRANDEL Sylvain |
12:16:28 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1473 V1H |
9526 |
3951 |
CHABOUD Jean Michel |
12:16:37 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1474 V1H |
1921 |
3952 |
GOUIN Stephane |
12:16:38 |
SEM |
TEAM RAIDS DINGUES |
M |
1635 SEH |
420 |
3953 |
SATRE Jean Christophe |
12:16:38 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1635 SEH |
5141 |
3954 |
BIZOLLON Gregory |
12:16:42 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1475 V1H |
8687 |
3955 |
DAYAN PINTEAUX Emmanuel |
12:16:48 |
SEM |
EA Romans Bourg de Peage |
M |
1637 SEH |
1242 |
3956 |
RICHARTE Robert |
12:16:49 |
V2H |
- |
M |
486 V2H |
6033 |
3957 |
BIZOLLON Frederic |
12:16:50 |
V2H |
lyon athletisme |
M |
487 V2H |
8824 |
3958 |
LAINE Stephane |
12:16:58 |
V1H |
COURIR AU MONT DES CATS |
M |
1476 V1H |
5112 |
3959 |
HOEY Muriel |
12:17:03 |
V3F |
PAS RUNNING |
F |
2 V3F |
1287 |
3960 |
JULLIEN Philippe |
12:17:03 |
SEM |
Montbonnot jogging |
M |
1638 SEH |
684 |
3961 |
RIGAL Jean Francois |
12:17:07 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1639 SEH |
1094 |
3962 |
CALMON Claude |
12:17:09 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1640 SEH |
1117 |
3963 |
PAGNARD Maxime |
12:17:10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1641 SEH |
756 |
3964 |
GAUTHIER Dominique |
12:17:11 |
V2H |
- |
M |
488 V2H |
60 |
3965 |
LONEZ Thomas |
12:17:13 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1642 SEH |
414 |
3966 |
DAMART Guillaume |
12:17:13 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1477 V1H |
5099 |
3967 |
GADRAT Emmanuel |
12:17:17 |
V2H |
Jogging Club Sablais |
M |
489 V2H |
1517 |
3968 |
CARBONNIER Gregory |
12:17:21 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1643 SEH |
711 |
3969 |
THIVILLIER Patrick |
12:17:23 |
V2H |
- |
M |
490 V2H |
7332 |
3970 |
DE LEPINAY Erwan |
12:17:24 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1644 SEH |
8790 |
3971 |
DE LEPINAY Nicolas |
12:17:24 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1644 SEH |
8782 |
3972 |
ISSANCHOU Bruno |
12:17:26 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1646 SEH |
9221 |
3973 |
SAID HACID Mohand |
12:17:31 |
V2H |
- |
M |
491 V2H |
9263 |
3974 |
LEPINE Thibault |
12:17:33 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1647 SEH |
6231 |
3975 |
ROGER Nathalie |
12:17:48 |
V1F |
- |
F |
99 V1F |
1555 |
3976 |
DEBRAY Joel |
12:17:48 |
V2H |
- |
M |
492 V2H |
1391 |
3977 |
GANTIER Philippe |
12:17:56 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1478 V1H |
996 |
3978 |
BROCHIER Benoit |
12:18:02 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1648 SEH |
608 |
3979 |
MOLLARD Alain |
12:18:08 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1479 V1H |
601 |
3980 |
TEJERINA Philippe |
12:18:11 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1480 V1H |
6794 |
3981 |
THIEBAULT Boris |
12:18:15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1649 SEH |
7034 |
3982 |
ANNICK CARIOU Marie |
12:18:18 |
V2F |
USTR ATHLETISME |
F |
46 V2F |
6219 |
3983 |
MILLE Alexandre |
12:18:27 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1650 SEH |
426 |
3984 |
GAUDICHON Gilles |
12:18:29 |
V2H |
- |
M |
493 V2H |
354 |
3985 |
ADELHANOFF Nicolas |
12:18:31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1651 SEH |
1980 |
3986 |
STALET Bruno |
12:18:38 |
V2H |
- |
M |
494 V2H |
6683 |
3987 |
ZAMAI Laurent |
12:18:39 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1652 SEH |
959 |
3988 |
DELEGLISE Michel |
12:18:39 |
V2H |
- |
M |
495 V2H |
6684 |
3989 |
NICOD Laurent |
12:18:39 |
V2H |
Kikourou |
M |
495 V2H |
6656 |
3990 |
BERTHOIN Thomas |
12:18:44 |
SEM |
TO BE SPORT |
M |
1653 SEH |
1272 |
3991 |
PIWOWARCZYK Jean Claude |
12:18:49 |
V2H |
AS 22 Loudeac |
M |
497 V2H |
6429 |
3992 |
GARNIER Franck |
12:18:49 |
V1H |
FOULEE MUROISE |
M |
1481 V1H |
1423 |
3993 |
CHARLES Alain |
12:19:00 |
V3H |
- |
M |
55 V3H |
1334 |
3994 |
SALAMONE Jean Yves |
12:19:10 |
SEM |
aix savoie triathlon |
M |
1654 SEH |
6159 |
3995 |
BEULLARD Eddy |
12:19:13 |
SEM |
J3 SPORTS AMILLY |
M |
1655 SEH |
5994 |
3996 |
MICHOUX Franck |
12:19:24 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1656 SEH |
5993 |
3997 |
WINDIC Matthieu |
12:19:26 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1657 SEH |
7595 |
3998 |
LEVESQUE Sebastien |
12:19:26 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1657 SEH |
5886 |
3999 |
WAKEFIELD Charles |
12:19:28 |
V2H |
- |
M |
498 V2H |
8279 |
4000 |
MACCHI Jeremy |
12:19:32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1659 SEH |
771 |
4001 |
LOUAT Alexis |
12:19:47 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1660 SEH |
755 |
4002 |
ARBEL Julyan |
12:19:47 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1660 SEH |
6910 |
4003 |
LAMADON Eric |
12:19:50 |
V2H |
- |
M |
499 V2H |
9167 |
4004 |
LAROCHE Jean Bertrand |
12:19:56 |
V2H |
- |
M |
500 V2H |
82 |
4005 |
TEJERINA Stephane |
12:20:01 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1482 V1H |
6795 |
4006 |
BALLAND Jean Charles |
12:20:06 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1483 V1H |
5077 |
4007 |
MATURIER Fabien |
12:20:08 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1484 V1H |
1602 |
4008 |
MARTINEZ PEREZ Lucas |
12:20:08 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1484 V1H |
1968 |
4009 |
DELOMENIE Serge |
12:20:16 |
V2H |
USTR ATHLETISME |
M |
501 V2H |
8836 |
4010 |
MARTINEZ PEREZ Llorens |
12:20:21 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1662 SEH |
5078 |
4011 |
GIRER Laurent |
12:20:26 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1663 SEH |
9121 |
4012 |
MICHEL Cedric |
12:20:46 |
V1H |
Jogging clu portois |
M |
1486 V1H |
652 |
4013 |
GIGOT Jean Guy |
12:20:51 |
V2H |
- |
M |
502 V2H |
1246 |
4014 |
DE LAVERNEE Gonzague |
12:20:51 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1664 SEH |
57 |
4015 |
BOURDOIS Yves |
12:21:01 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1487 V1H |
5838 |
4016 |
HISPA William |
12:21:07 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1488 V1H |
7714 |
4017 |
CHATELARD Philippe |
12:21:07 |
V2H |
- |
M |
503 V2H |
6102 |
4018 |
CASTELLANOS Philippe |
12:21:11 |
V2H |
- |
M |
504 V2H |
8500 |
4019 |
CHABOZ Etienne |
12:21:19 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1665 SEH |
400 |
4020 |
BASTIDE Alexandre |
12:21:20 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1666 SEH |
402 |
4021 |
DOMIAR Joanne |
12:21:22 |
SEF |
- |
F |
116 SEF |
6610 |
4022 |
FRADIN Clement |
12:21:22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1667 SEH |
401 |
4023 |
LORENTZ Marc |
12:21:23 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1489 V1H |
5652 |
4024 |
LOEWERT Gilles |
12:21:25 |
V1H |
FAST Guebwiller |
M |
1490 V1H |
1781 |
4025 |
DE SANTA Walter |
12:21:26 |
V2H |
- |
M |
505 V2H |
5607 |
4026 |
PAYRE FICOUT Cedric |
12:21:27 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1668 SEH |
1714 |
4027 |
REULIER Eve |
12:21:37 |
SEF |
- |
F |
117 SEF |
1718 |
4028 |
MORTZ Serge |
12:21:38 |
V1H |
Naveco Betschdorf |
M |
1491 V1H |
1719 |
4029 |
SCHWEIZER Jose |
12:21:38 |
V2H |
AL SAINT MARCELLIN |
M |
506 V2H |
1828 |
4030 |
MOREL Philippe |
12:21:38 |
V1H |
Triathlon Fribourg |
M |
1491 V1H |
5043 |
4031 |
BRANDOLINI Vincent |
12:21:42 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1493 V1H |
8629 |
4032 |
THOUVEREZ Martine |
12:21:42 |
V1F |
- |
F |
100 V1F |
9068 |
4033 |
CHEVAT Quentin |
12:21:46 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1669 SEH |
8905 |
4034 |
MASSON DEBLAIZE Vincent |
12:21:49 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1494 V1H |
9119 |
4035 |
BIZET Yves |
12:22:00 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1670 SEH |
5162 |
4036 |
ANDRE BEAUDET Marc |
12:22:01 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1671 SEH |
8734 |
4037 |
MAEGLI Rolf |
12:22:01 |
V2H |
LSVB Basel |
M |
507 V2H |
5965 |
4038 |
PERROT Ghislain |
12:22:02 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1672 SEH |
5296 |
4039 |
FALQUE Julien |
12:22:05 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1673 SEH |
5985 |
4040 |
BIZET Christophe |
12:22:09 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1674 SEH |
5163 |
4041 |
CHAUVEAU DUSSAUD Nathalie |
12:22:12 |
V2F |
- |
F |
47 V2F |
482 |
4042 |
COSTE Aurelien |
12:22:15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1675 SEH |
247 |
4043 |
JARAVEL Remi |
12:22:17 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1676 SEH |
246 |
4044 |
YVES GIRAUT Pierre |
12:22:25 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1495 V1H |
6718 |
4045 |
GROCHOWSKI Raphael |
12:22:29 |
V2H |
- |
M |
508 V2H |
700 |
4046 |
BAULIER Quentin |
12:22:34 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1677 SEH |
315 |
4047 |
JEAN Christian |
12:22:34 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1496 V1H |
5561 |
4048 |
DUBOIS Benjamin |
12:22:36 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1678 SEH |
9399 |
4049 |
GARNIER Bertrand |
12:22:38 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1679 SEH |
8850 |
4050 |
BOURHIS Julien |
12:22:40 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1680 SEH |
8178 |
4051 |
GRATTARD Jacques |
12:22:41 |
V2H |
- |
M |
509 V2H |
1416 |
4052 |
BUISSIER Walter |
12:22:44 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1681 SEH |
1207 |
4053 |
BLANCHARD Thierry |
12:22:48 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1497 V1H |
6842 |
4054 |
POTIRON Jacques |
12:22:51 |
V1H |
Cormaris Triathlon |
M |
1498 V1H |
1284 |
4055 |
HOARAU Philippe |
12:22:59 |
V1H |
poissy triathlon |
M |
1499 V1H |
6455 |
4056 |
CAYUELA Christophe |
12:23:02 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1682 SEH |
9325 |
4057 |
HUSSON Yvan |
12:23:07 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1500 V1H |
7054 |
4058 |
PALANCHON Mickael |
12:23:13 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1683 SEH |
9330 |
4059 |
BERRARD Stephan |
12:23:14 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1501 V1H |
9327 |
4060 |
BARTHEL Nicolas |
12:23:17 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1684 SEH |
9606 |
4061 |
LUTZ Bertrand |
12:23:21 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1502 V1H |
9322 |
4062 |
BLANCHIN Mathieu |
12:23:23 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1685 SEH |
1316 |
4063 |
PHILIPPE Francois |
12:23:25 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1686 SEH |
6138 |
4064 |
CONDEMINE Fabien |
12:23:26 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1687 SEH |
1475 |
4065 |
ADGHAILI Lahcen |
12:23:29 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1688 SEH |
5456 |
4066 |
PONS Herve |
12:23:30 |
SEM |
UA Tarbes |
M |
1689 SEH |
1410 |
4067 |
VOUILLEMIN Jean Michel |
12:23:34 |
V2H |
Foulees de St Germain en |
M |
510 V2H |
5407 |
4068 |
GUILLOT David |
12:23:35 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1503 V1H |
1585 |
4069 |
FERNANDES Anthony |
12:23:41 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1690 SEH |
234 |
4070 |
MOLINIER Muriel |
12:23:45 |
V1F |
Les foulees de saint germ |
F |
101 V1F |
587 |
4071 |
YVES LETERME Pierre |
12:23:45 |
V2H |
Foulees Saint Germain en |
M |
511 V2H |
9104 |
4072 |
JOURDAN Sandrine |
12:23:48 |
V1F |
- |
F |
102 V1F |
7772 |
4073 |
PANTOUSTIER Thomas |
12:23:50 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1691 SEH |
7024 |
4074 |
CAMPAGNA David |
12:23:57 |
SEM |
TEAM RAIDLIGHT |
M |
1692 SEH |
6743 |
4075 |
FRACHON Maxime |
12:24:01 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1693 SEH |
7006 |
4076 |
CHAUSSE Gregory |
12:24:10 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1504 V1H |
1028 |
4077 |
CERVANTES Sebastien |
12:24:14 |
SEM |
US VIZILLOISE |
M |
1694 SEH |
1216 |
4078 |
BRISTIEL Francky |
12:24:16 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1505 V1H |
8024 |
4079 |
COEUR David |
12:24:19 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1695 SEH |
6158 |
4080 |
CHAUVIN Eric |
12:24:25 |
V1H |
USCPCA rp |
M |
1506 V1H |
5242 |
4081 |
SMAL Herve |
12:24:31 |
V2H |
- |
M |
512 V2H |
1635 |
4082 |
BERT Christophe |
12:24:43 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1507 V1H |
768 |
4083 |
PONCHON Simon |
12:24:44 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1696 SEH |
6464 |
4084 |
PONCIN Philippe |
12:24:47 |
V2H |
MARATOURISTES |
M |
513 V2H |
8040 |
4085 |
johann&exact=oui target=_blank title='Consultez le palmarès de CARRE >johann '>CARRE >johann |
12:24:55 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1697 SEH |
632 |
4086 |
DEBOURGES Julien |
12:24:57 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1698 SEH |
702 |
4087 |
GUERINEL Claire |
12:25:03 |
SEF |
- |
F |
118 SEF |
7069 |
4088 |
YGNACE Romain |
12:25:03 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1699 SEH |
8880 |
4089 |
WEBER Pascal |
12:25:04 |
V2H |
- |
M |
514 V2H |
7070 |
4090 |
ROCHE Patricia |
12:25:09 |
V2F |
OZON COURIR |
F |
48 V2F |
1579 |
4091 |
BOTIN Marie |
12:25:23 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1700 SEH |
8725 |
4092 |
FONTAINE Florence |
12:25:24 |
V1F |
OZON COURIR |
F |
103 V1F |
1580 |
4093 |
DOULET Renaud |
12:25:29 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1701 SEH |
9587 |
4094 |
PUGET Charlie |
12:25:41 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1702 SEH |
235 |
4095 |
NOEPPEL Gilles |
12:25:41 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1702 SEH |
7858 |
4096 |
DURAND Maxime |
12:25:45 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1704 SEH |
6625 |
4097 |
DUBAY Jacques |
12:25:53 |
V2H |
MACADAM 07 |
M |
515 V2H |
1257 |
4098 |
WHECLER Frederic |
12:25:59 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1508 V1H |
8853 |
4099 |
ORTA Emmanuel |
12:26:00 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1509 V1H |
8634 |
4100 |
VITRY Cedric |
12:26:04 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1705 SEH |
743 |
4101 |
SOW Amadou |
12:26:04 |
SEM |
Les Etoiles du 8eme |
M |
1705 SEH |
7405 |
4102 |
MARTINETTI Robert |
12:26:05 |
V2H |
- |
M |
516 V2H |
1136 |
4103 |
MARLAULT Adrien |
12:26:22 |
SEM |
Les Etoiles du 8eme |
M |
1707 SEH |
1188 |
4104 |
TEPPE Viviane |
12:26:25 |
V2F |
VIRIAT MARATHON |
F |
49 V2F |
8928 |
4105 |
DUBOIS Mickael |
12:26:25 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1708 SEH |
7213 |
4106 |
GERAUD Michel |
12:26:28 |
V2H |
- |
M |
517 V2H |
264 |
4107 |
BESSON Eric |
12:26:29 |
V2H |
- |
M |
518 V2H |
5627 |
4108 |
GALIANA Delphine |
12:26:30 |
SEF |
SRT |
F |
119 SEF |
6322 |
4109 |
COLONNA Xavier |
12:26:36 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1510 V1H |
644 |
4110 |
BRUNEAU Philippe |
12:26:46 |
V1H |
REIMS TRIATHLON |
M |
1511 V1H |
7978 |
4111 |
LEFRANC Gaetane |
12:26:48 |
SEF |
SRT |
F |
120 SEF |
6321 |
4112 |
GRIMALDI Serge |
12:26:52 |
V1H |
FOULEE VOURLOISE |
M |
1512 V1H |
1625 |
4113 |
MOUREY Gilles |
12:26:53 |
V2H |
- |
M |
519 V2H |
8583 |
4114 |
GUILLAUME Stephanie |
12:26:55 |
SEF |
- |
F |
121 SEF |
8584 |
4115 |
PONSERO JULIEN Julien |
12:27:02 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1709 SEH |
7446 |
4116 |
PLUCHON Dominique |
12:27:04 |
V2H |
- |
M |
520 V2H |
1630 |
4117 |
GRIMAL Pierre |
12:27:06 |
V2H |
ANAT |
M |
521 V2H |
7512 |
4118 |
HOSTYN Bruno |
12:27:23 |
V2H |
- |
M |
522 V2H |
9201 |
4119 |
VARAULT Serge |
12:27:24 |
V3H |
TCN |
M |
56 V3H |
9099 |
4120 |
STEFANINI Serge |
12:27:26 |
V2H |
- |
M |
523 V2H |
8431 |
4121 |
ADRIAN Frederic |
12:27:39 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1710 SEH |
6462 |
4122 |
BROUSSARD Jean Felix |
12:27:40 |
V2H |
- |
M |
524 V2H |
7445 |
4123 |
BAR Claude |
12:27:46 |
V2H |
- |
M |
525 V2H |
7943 |
4124 |
OHLING Johann |
12:27:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1711 SEH |
6243 |
4125 |
NAUTON Florent |
12:27:54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1712 SEH |
6254 |
4126 |
FAU Philippe |
12:27:54 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1513 V1H |
6206 |
4127 |
OLLIER Anita |
12:27:54 |
V2F |
sco marseille |
F |
50 V2F |
5622 |
4128 |
JEANJEAN Richard |
12:27:54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1712 SEH |
5009 |
4129 |
CRETINON Richard |
12:27:56 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1714 SEH |
9454 |
4130 |
COIFFARD Laurent |
12:27:58 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1514 V1H |
1624 |
4131 |
BONPAN Erick |
12:28:02 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1515 V1H |
1969 |
4132 |
DEROUCK Philippe |
12:28:03 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1516 V1H |
7672 |
4133 |
LEFORT Thibaut |
12:28:05 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1715 SEH |
8067 |
4134 |
AUGAIT Remi |
12:28:05 |
SEM |
TRIATHL'AIX |
M |
1715 SEH |
8136 |
4135 |
NAUTON Quentin |
12:28:06 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1717 SEH |
472 |
4136 |
LE PAPE Francis |
12:28:08 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1517 V1H |
6127 |
4137 |
ZGAINSKI Olivier |
12:28:13 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1718 SEH |
6503 |
4138 |
MOURIER Mathieu |
12:28:16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1719 SEH |
6504 |
4139 |
CASTELLANI Stephane |
12:28:31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1720 SEH |
8747 |
4140 |
PETIT Alain |
12:28:35 |
V2H |
- |
M |
526 V2H |
8269 |
4141 |
MASLARD Philippe |
12:28:36 |
V2H |
- |
M |
527 V2H |
7962 |
4142 |
MORIN Xavier |
12:28:52 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1518 V1H |
5859 |
4143 |
THOMAS Thierry |
12:28:56 |
V2H |
ASPTT MARMANDE TRIATHLON |
M |
528 V2H |
8678 |
4144 |
ALONZO Jean Francois |
12:28:56 |
V2H |
- |
M |
528 V2H |
5912 |
4145 |
RIGHINI Jean Claude |
12:28:56 |
V2H |
ASPTT MARMANDE TRIATHLON |
M |
528 V2H |
8777 |
4146 |
BLANC Philippe |
12:29:13 |
V1H |
Entente Ouest Lyonnais |
M |
1519 V1H |
6078 |
4147 |
POIDEVIN Stephane |
12:29:26 |
V1H |
VTT240 |
M |
1520 V1H |
1232 |
4148 |
THOMAS Jean Sebastien |
12:29:39 |
SEM |
GRESI COURANT LE VERSOUD |
M |
1721 SEH |
5510 |
4149 |
MAERTEN Cyril |
12:29:42 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1722 SEH |
5629 |
4150 |
ORTILLEZ Patrick |
12:29:48 |
V2H |
- |
M |
531 V2H |
8915 |
4151 |
FLEURANCE Raphael |
12:30:00 |
V2H |
- |
M |
532 V2H |
1998 |
4152 |
TOMEI Christophe |
12:30:00 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1521 V1H |
1487 |
4153 |
DANI Jerome |
12:30:03 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1723 SEH |
6692 |
4154 |
DE SIMONE Luisa |
12:30:03 |
SEF |
- |
F |
122 SEF |
350 |
4155 |
BACHET Christian |
12:30:05 |
V2H |
COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ |
M |
533 V2H |
5118 |
4156 |
FEASSON Michel |
12:30:06 |
V4H |
USCPCA |
M |
3 V4H |
5248 |
4157 |
LAMBEAU Gerald |
12:30:07 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1522 V1H |
5107 |
4158 |
LAVOGEZ Pierre |
12:30:11 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1724 SEH |
8947 |
4159 |
XXXXX Xxxx |
12:30:12 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1725 SEH |
0 |
4160 |
GLAVIEUX Thomas |
12:30:19 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1726 SEH |
7528 |
4161 |
NICE Fredreric |
12:30:19 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1523 V1H |
7416 |
4162 |
VOLKMAR Jean Marie |
12:30:19 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1523 V1H |
9464 |
4163 |
FERBER Alain |
12:30:31 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1525 V1H |
557 |
4164 |
ETIENNE Samuel |
12:30:33 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1526 V1H |
1319 |
4165 |
FRANQUEZA Thierry |
12:30:36 |
V2H |
RSC Champigny Triathlon |
M |
534 V2H |
5057 |
4166 |
DESFOSSES Christian |
12:30:57 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1527 V1H |
5597 |
4167 |
MOREAU Romain |
12:30:58 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1727 SEH |
6736 |
4168 |
LANG Michel |
12:31:03 |
V2H |
- |
M |
535 V2H |
9189 |
4169 |
BERNARD Quentin |
12:31:07 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1728 SEH |
8661 |
4170 |
COUCHOT Rodolphe |
12:31:09 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1729 SEH |
6765 |
4171 |
SAINT ETIENNE Sandrine |
12:31:13 |
V1F |
csa |
F |
104 V1F |
8712 |
4172 |
DELORD Arnaud |
12:31:16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1730 SEH |
578 |
4173 |
RAIBAUT Jocelyn |
12:31:20 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1731 SEH |
5406 |
4174 |
HUSSELSTEIN Alain |
12:31:49 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1528 V1H |
7708 |
4175 |
PASCAL Nicolas |
12:31:56 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1732 SEH |
8950 |
4176 |
ROSSIGNEUX Xavier |
12:31:57 |
SEM |
TRIATHLON CLUB AUYONNAIS |
M |
1733 SEH |
7453 |
4177 |
DAIGNEAU Fabrice |
12:32:08 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1529 V1H |
5228 |
4178 |
DUCOURNAU Maxime |
12:32:09 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1734 SEH |
9313 |
4179 |
FIEDLER Olivier |
12:32:14 |
V2H |
- |
M |
536 V2H |
6766 |
4180 |
CABAN Olivier |
12:32:14 |
V1H |
velizy triathlon |
M |
1530 V1H |
5973 |
4181 |
CAGNIART Olivier |
12:32:14 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1530 V1H |
7203 |
4182 |
HUGUET Dominique |
12:32:17 |
V2H |
- |
M |
537 V2H |
1505 |
4183 |
LAMMENS Samuel |
12:32:19 |
V2H |
EGAS |
M |
538 V2H |
6993 |
4184 |
DE VARINE Xavier |
12:32:19 |
V3H |
- |
M |
57 V3H |
7340 |
4185 |
DREAN Pascal |
12:32:28 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1532 V1H |
5972 |
4186 |
RICHARD SALAS Bertrand |
12:32:28 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1532 V1H |
9078 |
4187 |
DARDEL Antoine |
12:32:34 |
V2H |
- |
M |
539 V2H |
1506 |
4188 |
MARCHAND Alexis |
12:32:38 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1735 SEH |
7558 |
4189 |
LECUYER Bernard |
12:32:45 |
V3H |
- |
M |
58 V3H |
6668 |
4190 |
PELLEGRIN Olivier |
12:33:00 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1534 V1H |
1612 |
4191 |
LECUYER Fabien |
12:33:00 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1736 SEH |
6669 |
4192 |
DELAUP Benoit |
12:33:24 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1737 SEH |
661 |
4193 |
SEIXAS Joaquim |
12:33:26 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1738 SEH |
8483 |
4194 |
BACLE Christophe |
12:33:36 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1739 SEH |
1414 |
4195 |
PELLISSARD Emmanuel |
12:34:01 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1535 V1H |
1229 |
4196 |
GUYADER Raymond |
12:34:03 |
V3H |
- |
M |
59 V3H |
5174 |
4197 |
PICHON Luc |
12:34:08 |
V2H |
- |
M |
540 V2H |
9384 |
4198 |
AGERON Hubert |
12:34:12 |
V2H |
- |
M |
541 V2H |
9385 |
4199 |
VANHEE Regis |
12:34:20 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1740 SEH |
7392 |
4200 |
LACHERAY Guillaume |
12:34:21 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1741 SEH |
6707 |
4201 |
BORDIER Eric |
12:34:27 |
V2H |
loreal cap |
M |
542 V2H |
5715 |
4202 |
MENY Michael |
12:34:30 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1742 SEH |
5119 |
4203 |
MARIE Regis |
12:34:38 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1743 SEH |
388 |
4204 |
FAURE Patrick |
12:34:42 |
V2H |
ASPTT VERDUN |
M |
543 V2H |
1481 |
4205 |
ASTOLFI Frederic |
12:34:46 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1536 V1H |
8666 |
4206 |
TABARIN Jerome |
12:34:49 |
V1H |
Industeel |
M |
1537 V1H |
6183 |
4207 |
BARBIER Denis |
12:34:49 |
V1H |
courir pour des pommes |
M |
1537 V1H |
6855 |
4208 |
MERLE Emmanuel |
12:34:51 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1744 SEH |
5070 |
4209 |
JOUBERT Franck |
12:34:51 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1539 V1H |
5709 |
4210 |
CAMBON Florent |
12:34:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1745 SEH |
1976 |
4211 |
BOVAGNET Laurent |
12:34:53 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1540 V1H |
9034 |
4212 |
EMORINE Jacques |
12:34:55 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1541 V1H |
5120 |
4213 |
VALET Nathalie |
12:35:00 |
SEF |
- |
F |
123 SEF |
5143 |
4214 |
NEZET Erwan |
12:35:04 |
V1H |
Saone Mont d'Or Nature SM |
M |
1542 V1H |
8895 |
4215 |
PATRICE SIMONEAU Jan |
12:35:08 |
V2H |
AS AREVA LYON |
M |
544 V2H |
361 |
4216 |
CHAMPIGNY Julien |
12:35:09 |
SEM |
AS AREVA LYON |
M |
1746 SEH |
391 |
4217 |
DELFANTI Roberto |
12:35:23 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1747 SEH |
9226 |
4218 |
VILLASPASA Jose |
12:35:24 |
V2H |
- |
M |
545 V2H |
5397 |
4219 |
GUISE Herve |
12:35:24 |
V2H |
- |
M |
545 V2H |
5137 |
4220 |
GUISE Antoine |
12:35:25 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1748 SEH |
7902 |
4221 |
SHINOHARA Nobukuni |
12:35:27 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1749 SEH |
8101 |
4222 |
BIVER Ludovic |
12:35:30 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1750 SEH |
8277 |
4223 |
ASSIBAT Florence |
12:35:44 |
SEF |
- |
F |
124 SEF |
8276 |
4224 |
MARTINE GIRARDOT Marie |
12:36:04 |
V3F |
- |
F |
3 V3F |
1864 |
4225 |
JANOT Christophe |
12:36:09 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1543 V1H |
8093 |
4226 |
GAUCLERE Vincent |
12:36:13 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1544 V1H |
9283 |
4227 |
LOPEZ BASSOLS Cuauhtemoc |
12:36:15 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1545 V1H |
1873 |
4228 |
JOURDAN Gilles |
12:36:19 |
V2H |
- |
M |
547 V2H |
7841 |
4229 |
VENTURINI Pauline |
12:36:30 |
SEF |
- |
F |
125 SEF |
7704 |
4230 |
PFLEGER Yves |
12:36:32 |
V1H |
SG WANTZENAU TRIATHLON |
M |
1546 V1H |
1256 |
4231 |
TAGLIONE Matthieu |
12:36:33 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1751 SEH |
9311 |
4232 |
DONZE Olivier |
12:36:34 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1752 SEH |
1490 |
4233 |
LAMOOT Erwann |
12:36:35 |
SEM |
Selestat centre alsace tr |
M |
1753 SEH |
748 |
4234 |
DESSIRIER Valerie |
12:36:47 |
V2F |
US METRO |
F |
51 V2F |
8274 |
4235 |
VERGUET Patrick |
12:36:51 |
V3H |
- |
M |
60 V3H |
8893 |
4236 |
JOLY Ludovic |
12:36:51 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1547 V1H |
726 |
4237 |
RICARD Philippe |
12:36:58 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1754 SEH |
6929 |
4238 |
JACQUIER Jean Marie |
12:36:59 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1755 SEH |
5822 |
4239 |
MARTIN Franck |
12:37:03 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1756 SEH |
8729 |
4240 |
MUSSARD Jean Samuel |
12:37:05 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1757 SEH |
7750 |
4241 |
COLOMBAI Stephane |
12:37:06 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1548 V1H |
8999 |
4242 |
FLAUD Nicolas |
12:37:12 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1549 V1H |
5572 |
4243 |
LACOSTE Franck |
12:37:14 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1550 V1H |
5864 |
4244 |
PANNEQUIN Serge |
12:37:15 |
V1H |
groupebpce sports |
M |
1551 V1H |
5766 |
4245 |
LAURE JOUBERT Anne |
12:37:19 |
V1F |
CORCY ENDURANCE |
F |
105 V1F |
5784 |
4246 |
DELAHAYE Mickael |
12:37:31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1758 SEH |
9504 |
4247 |
VAUBY Christian |
12:37:32 |
V2H |
- |
M |
548 V2H |
5787 |
4248 |
THOURET Virginie |
12:37:33 |
V1F |
Kikourou |
F |
106 V1F |
8918 |
4249 |
BENGHALIA Albert |
12:37:35 |
V2H |
- |
M |
549 V2H |
1638 |
4250 |
MONTIGNY Eric |
12:37:36 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1759 SEH |
7266 |
4251 |
ARNOL Emmanuel |
12:37:37 |
V1H |
Marath'onze |
M |
1552 V1H |
5498 |
4252 |
MIOLLANY Muriel |
12:37:38 |
V1F |
- |
F |
107 V1F |
8877 |
4253 |
LABAT Renaud |
12:37:44 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1760 SEH |
8529 |
4254 |
ROLLAND Boris |
12:37:44 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1760 SEH |
8352 |
4255 |
PASCHE Chistophe |
12:37:46 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1553 V1H |
865 |
4256 |
DORBAIRE Franck |
12:37:46 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1762 SEH |
1265 |
4257 |
SANIEZ Serge |
12:37:50 |
V2H |
- |
M |
550 V2H |
1805 |
4258 |
DEBIZE Christophe |
12:38:04 |
SEM |
FR ANSE |
M |
1763 SEH |
5501 |
4259 |
COLONNA Frederic |
12:38:04 |
V1H |
CORBAS RUNNING |
M |
1554 V1H |
6267 |
4260 |
PEDUZZI Stephane |
12:38:12 |
V1H |
Muret TRI |
M |
1555 V1H |
7566 |
4261 |
FOULACHER Bruno |
12:38:15 |
V2H |
- |
M |
551 V2H |
8783 |
4262 |
DECOU Jeremy |
12:38:18 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1764 SEH |
5378 |
4263 |
GATALETA Antoine |
12:38:26 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1556 V1H |
1181 |
4264 |
PICOT David |
12:38:28 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1765 SEH |
918 |
4265 |
LEME Jacky |
12:38:28 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1557 V1H |
5462 |
4266 |
SCHIMPF Regis |
12:38:31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1766 SEH |
6823 |
4267 |
BRUYERE Bernard |
12:38:38 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1558 V1H |
5690 |
4268 |
BROTTET Damien |
12:38:40 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1767 SEH |
9132 |
4269 |
AGGOUNE Mahammed |
12:38:40 |
V3H |
PAS RUNNING |
M |
61 V3H |
5692 |
4270 |
RICHARD Yann |
12:38:48 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1559 V1H |
1044 |
4271 |
COTE Thomas |
12:38:55 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1768 SEH |
6554 |
4272 |
ALVAREZ Georgette |
12:38:59 |
V3F |
- |
F |
4 V3F |
7706 |
4273 |
VERMAST Didier |
12:39:05 |
V2H |
- |
M |
552 V2H |
307 |
4274 |
JACQUES Philippe |
12:39:11 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1560 V1H |
1055 |
4275 |
POULAT Antoine |
12:39:24 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1769 SEH |
7553 |
4276 |
TOURON Jean Michel |
12:39:24 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1769 SEH |
9553 |
4277 |
NIANGAO Ugo |
12:39:25 |
ESH |
- |
M |
38 ESH |
8246 |
4278 |
DUCRAY Jacky |
12:39:30 |
V2H |
- |
M |
553 V2H |
9242 |
4279 |
BUFFERNE Maxence |
12:39:30 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1771 SEH |
7614 |
4280 |
CHEVE Emmanuel |
12:39:38 |
V1H |
Cormaris Triathlon |
M |
1561 V1H |
1409 |
4281 |
ZAEPFFEL Vincent |
12:40:00 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1562 V1H |
6482 |
4282 |
EUDES Stephane |
12:40:13 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1563 V1H |
7372 |
4283 |
HENRI DE LAPORTE Charles |
12:40:27 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1564 V1H |
7404 |
4284 |
SUSS Maxime |
12:40:28 |
ESH |
- |
M |
39 ESH |
9169 |
4285 |
SENECAL Eric |
12:40:31 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1565 V1H |
301 |
4286 |
GARRON Anthony |
12:40:31 |
SEM |
Lyon Ultra Run / ARDA |
M |
1772 SEH |
958 |
4287 |
PIACENTINO Laurent |
12:40:38 |
V1H |
AS BAZAINVILLE |
M |
1566 V1H |
8035 |
4288 |
WATTIEZ Thibaut |
12:40:38 |
V2H |
CCSC EDF GDF |
M |
554 V2H |
6570 |
4289 |
JOSEPHINE FRANCOIS Alain |
12:40:49 |
V2H |
slh toulon |
M |
555 V2H |
438 |
4290 |
GABORIAUD Eric |
12:40:49 |
V1H |
Jogging Club Sablais |
M |
1567 V1H |
1453 |
4291 |
SAUGIER eric |
12:40:50 |
V2H |
- |
M |
556 V2H |
621 |
4292 |
EL BARAKA Farid |
12:40:52 |
SEM |
La foulee muroise |
M |
1773 SEH |
9185 |
4293 |
CASTEL Didier |
12:41:00 |
V2H |
Jogging Club Sablais |
M |
557 V2H |
860 |
4294 |
MIROUX Romain |
12:41:00 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1774 SEH |
8314 |
4295 |
GOUACHON Gilles |
12:41:04 |
SEM |
FLEP CARRIERES SOUS POISS |
M |
1775 SEH |
656 |
4296 |
CUGNET Stephane |
12:41:09 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1776 SEH |
1620 |
4297 |
CINI Stephane |
12:41:10 |
V1H |
team trail les givres |
M |
1568 V1H |
7134 |
4298 |
OLINY Herve |
12:41:11 |
V1H |
FLEP CARRIERES SOUS POISS |
M |
1569 V1H |
1069 |
4299 |
PEIGNOT Jean Marc |
12:41:13 |
V2H |
- |
M |
558 V2H |
5039 |
4300 |
AKOUN Gerald |
12:41:20 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1570 V1H |
7656 |
4301 |
DUMORTIER Martine |
12:41:23 |
V2F |
Courir ? Baisieux |
F |
52 V2F |
7417 |
4302 |
DUCHIER Melanie |
12:41:23 |
SEF |
- |
F |
126 SEF |
6047 |
4303 |
MARCHAND Herve |
12:41:28 |
V2H |
- |
M |
559 V2H |
8129 |
4304 |
COLLET Olivier |
12:41:29 |
V1H |
CJAC |
M |
1571 V1H |
5134 |
4305 |
LABROSSE Stephane |
12:41:52 |
SEM |
CORBAS RUNNING |
M |
1777 SEH |
8914 |
4306 |
WIGNIOLLE Antoine |
12:41:59 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1572 V1H |
6187 |
4307 |
AMIOT Cyrille |
12:42:00 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1778 SEH |
384 |
4308 |
TOULOUZE Stephane |
12:42:05 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1573 V1H |
9008 |
4309 |
SUPLISSON Florent |
12:42:06 |
V2H |
- |
M |
560 V2H |
9001 |
4310 |
RIZET Claude |
12:42:08 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1574 V1H |
6999 |
4311 |
SUTCH Stefan |
12:42:24 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1779 SEH |
6852 |
4312 |
JULIAN Jean Pierre |
12:42:24 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1575 V1H |
6433 |
4313 |
DUMAS Christophe |
12:42:37 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1576 V1H |
7788 |
4314 |
COMBRET Bruno |
12:42:41 |
V1H |
Coureurs Sur Route Cote d |
M |
1577 V1H |
5207 |
4315 |
ROLLIER Brigitte |
12:42:43 |
V2F |
LA GAMBADE ROCHEFORTAISE |
F |
53 V2F |
5701 |
4316 |
BENMAKHLOUF Abbes |
12:42:45 |
V2H |
- |
M |
561 V2H |
9260 |
4317 |
ALBENESIUS Cyprien |
12:42:46 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1780 SEH |
5685 |
4318 |
PIOT Florian |
12:43:07 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1578 V1H |
5706 |
4319 |
ROCHET Bertrand |
12:43:19 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1781 SEH |
935 |
4320 |
WILT Olivier |
12:43:26 |
V1H |
CAP Liberte Dettwiller |
M |
1579 V1H |
715 |
4321 |
WILT Sylvie |
12:43:28 |
V1F |
- |
F |
108 V1F |
716 |
4322 |
SERVANTON Yves |
12:43:37 |
V2H |
- |
M |
562 V2H |
1014 |
4323 |
COLLET Stephane |
12:43:37 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1580 V1H |
989 |
4324 |
PINTUS Salvatore |
12:43:39 |
V2H |
CREUSOT |
M |
563 V2H |
1365 |
4325 |
HEURTAULT Marc |
12:43:41 |
V3H |
- |
M |
62 V3H |
5465 |
4326 |
BERTHILLOT Franck |
12:43:43 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1782 SEH |
7959 |
4327 |
ATTWOOD PHILIPPE Marina |
12:43:52 |
V1F |
CREUSOT |
F |
109 V1F |
8219 |
4328 |
HONORE Didier |
12:43:55 |
V2H |
- |
M |
564 V2H |
9386 |
4329 |
CHAPELIER Laurent |
12:43:58 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1581 V1H |
6908 |
4330 |
CHALUMEAU David |
12:43:59 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1582 V1H |
6918 |
4331 |
RULLIER Francois |
12:44:00 |
V3H |
CHU Bordeaux Sport |
M |
63 V3H |
6422 |
4332 |
NIVET Francis |
12:44:13 |
V3H |
CHU Bordeaux Sport |
M |
64 V3H |
630 |
4333 |
BARBEDETTE Jean |
12:44:13 |
V2H |
SENS ROUTE |
M |
565 V2H |
1254 |
4334 |
KLUGMAN Martin |
12:44:15 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1583 V1H |
6095 |
4335 |
FERLAY Claudie |
12:44:23 |
SEF |
- |
F |
127 SEF |
1466 |
4336 |
DUMAS Morgan |
12:44:29 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1783 SEH |
5053 |
4337 |
GAUTHIER Alain |
12:44:31 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1584 V1H |
5590 |
4338 |
NUCCIO Mario |
12:44:32 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1585 V1H |
5589 |
4339 |
LAVENANT Brendan |
12:44:40 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1784 SEH |
5708 |
4340 |
EMMANUEL SOULARD LEGER Pierre |
12:44:41 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1785 SEH |
5324 |
4341 |
MATTIODA Christophe |
12:44:51 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1786 SEH |
5681 |
4342 |
TRONCHON Valery |
12:44:57 |
V1H |
ALCO69 |
M |
1586 V1H |
8305 |
4343 |
SARTRE Guillaume |
12:45:02 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1787 SEH |
8859 |
4344 |
TIGANI Bruno |
12:45:04 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1587 V1H |
446 |
4345 |
BANCEL Maxime |
12:45:06 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1788 SEH |
8587 |
4346 |
FIEF Barbara |
12:45:07 |
SEF |
- |
F |
128 SEF |
5478 |
4347 |
SARTRE Patrick |
12:45:11 |
V3H |
- |
M |
65 V3H |
8860 |
4348 |
WEBER Bertrand |
12:45:14 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1789 SEH |
8375 |
4349 |
PFLIEGER Christophe |
12:45:17 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1588 V1H |
804 |
4350 |
CHARDON Eric |
12:45:20 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1589 V1H |
6800 |
4351 |
KULAK Benjamin |
12:45:21 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1790 SEH |
7881 |
4352 |
SANCHEZ Yves |
12:45:23 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1590 V1H |
6481 |
4353 |
RONCALLI Daniel |
12:45:23 |
V3H |
Foyer pour tous UPIE |
M |
66 V3H |
6756 |
4354 |
LE BEZVOET Patrick |
12:45:29 |
V1H |
Triath' club Andresy |
M |
1591 V1H |
7002 |
4355 |
DELATTRE Jean Sebastien |
12:45:35 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1592 V1H |
419 |
4356 |
TROMPARENT Ludovic |
12:45:38 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1593 V1H |
6296 |
4357 |
MERCIER Jean Christophe |
12:45:43 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1594 V1H |
7378 |
4358 |
JAMIN Antoine |
12:45:51 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1791 SEH |
6168 |
4359 |
DEPEE Thomas |
12:45:52 |
SEM |
USM OLIVET |
M |
1792 SEH |
6176 |
4360 |
CONAN Joelle |
12:45:56 |
V2F |
- |
F |
54 V2F |
1420 |
4361 |
POYET Herve |
12:46:04 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1595 V1H |
6170 |
4362 |
RIGAUDIAS Christophe |
12:46:04 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1595 V1H |
6169 |
4363 |
BENARD Philippe |
12:46:06 |
SEM |
FOULEE MUROISE |
M |
1793 SEH |
9515 |
4364 |
LACOMBE Laurent |
12:46:08 |
V2H |
- |
M |
566 V2H |
6984 |
4365 |
VACHERIE Simon |
12:46:25 |
SEM |
cslg Dardilly |
M |
1794 SEH |
565 |
4366 |
PASCAL Arnaud |
12:46:31 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1597 V1H |
1399 |
4367 |
DEJOSE Dominique |
12:46:33 |
V2H |
- |
M |
567 V2H |
277 |
4368 |
DESGEORGE Olivier |
12:46:45 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1598 V1H |
7992 |
4369 |
QUOIZOLA Jeremy |
12:46:51 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1795 SEH |
7234 |
4370 |
CARUSO Jeremy |
12:46:51 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1795 SEH |
1977 |
4371 |
DE OLIVEIRA Jean Paul |
12:46:56 |
V1H |
cslg Dardilly |
M |
1599 V1H |
306 |
4372 |
KARWALA Agnes |
12:47:07 |
SEF |
- |
F |
129 SEF |
5576 |
4373 |
GENUIT Cedric |
12:47:08 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1797 SEH |
971 |
4374 |
LOPES Philippe |
12:47:08 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1797 SEH |
5821 |
4375 |
KARWALA Stephane |
12:47:18 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1799 SEH |
5575 |
4376 |
BRUN Pascal |
12:47:36 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1600 V1H |
9291 |
4377 |
LAFFORET Nicolas |
12:47:37 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1800 SEH |
5789 |
4378 |
BEHIN Guillaume |
12:47:40 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1801 SEH |
1843 |
4379 |
COUTY Frederic |
12:47:46 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1601 V1H |
1441 |
4380 |
TREGUER Ronan |
12:47:49 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1802 SEH |
5683 |
4381 |
LETULLE Alain |
12:47:52 |
V2H |
- |
M |
568 V2H |
6810 |
4382 |
PIRES Jose |
12:47:58 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1803 SEH |
1930 |
4383 |
DUBEL Damien |
12:48:00 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1602 V1H |
729 |
4384 |
AMEZTOY Didier |
12:48:06 |
V1H |
Ascain Elgarrekin |
M |
1603 V1H |
5951 |
4385 |
PAGNARD Sebatsien |
12:48:07 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1804 SEH |
135 |
4386 |
MAS Antoine |
12:48:19 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1805 SEH |
7863 |
4387 |
LE GALL Danielle |
12:48:19 |
V1F |
SAPEURS POMPIERS DU CHER |
F |
110 V1F |
6968 |
4388 |
ESTEVE Thomas |
12:48:21 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1806 SEH |
5775 |
4389 |
GUILLEN Olivier |
12:48:22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1807 SEH |
7879 |
4390 |
REYBET DEGAT Xavier |
12:48:26 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1808 SEH |
6620 |
4391 |
CHARLOIS Laurent |
12:48:32 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1604 V1H |
435 |
4392 |
MIFSUD Jerome |
12:48:34 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1809 SEH |
9133 |
4393 |
PODVIN Edouard |
12:48:34 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1809 SEH |
8457 |
4394 |
DESGRANGES Maurice |
12:48:39 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1605 V1H |
5644 |
4395 |
PITHON Eric |
12:48:39 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1605 V1H |
5684 |
4396 |
BRADAI Abdellatif |
12:48:39 |
V2H |
- |
M |
569 V2H |
9289 |
4397 |
GODET Patrice |
12:49:24 |
V2H |
- |
M |
570 V2H |
624 |
4398 |
FEUILLET Denis |
12:49:29 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1811 SEH |
1209 |
4399 |
JUY Philippe |
12:49:29 |
V2H |
- |
M |
571 V2H |
9029 |
4400 |
FASSETTA Laurent |
12:49:32 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1607 V1H |
1537 |
4401 |
BELHAOUANE Cathy |
12:49:40 |
V2F |
Langres Triathlon |
F |
55 V2F |
5129 |
4402 |
ARNAUD Amaury |
12:49:42 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1812 SEH |
933 |
4403 |
MURER Pascal |
12:49:42 |
V1H |
GAGNY |
M |
1608 V1H |
9031 |
4404 |
TEYSSANDIER Denis |
12:49:42 |
V3H |
UMS GAGNY |
M |
67 V3H |
9030 |
4405 |
ORENES Serge |
12:49:58 |
V3H |
cascol |
M |
68 V3H |
903 |
4406 |
GIAMMATTEO Gilles |
12:50:07 |
V2H |
- |
M |
572 V2H |
265 |
4407 |
COLLE Xavier |
12:50:09 |
V2H |
- |
M |
573 V2H |
5837 |
4408 |
SIRE Alain |
12:50:10 |
V2H |
PAS RUNNING |
M |
574 V2H |
1950 |
4409 |
JOLY Gregory |
12:50:10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1813 SEH |
8713 |
4410 |
PRILLO Maribel |
12:50:13 |
V2F |
- |
F |
56 V2F |
7527 |
4411 |
WIMART Eric |
12:50:19 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1814 SEH |
6286 |
4412 |
NADRAULT Patrick |
12:50:19 |
V2H |
- |
M |
575 V2H |
7529 |
4413 |
LY Jean Michel |
12:50:29 |
V2H |
- |
M |
576 V2H |
7514 |
4414 |
SIGNORET Eric |
12:50:31 |
V3H |
- |
M |
69 V3H |
5328 |
4415 |
DU PELOUX Lionel |
12:50:31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1815 SEH |
7116 |
4416 |
MARTIN Jean Yves |
12:50:35 |
V2H |
spiridon cote d'azur |
M |
577 V2H |
9583 |
4417 |
REGNIE Benoit |
12:50:38 |
SEM |
M2AM |
M |
1816 SEH |
7008 |
4418 |
FORTIN Pierre |
12:50:39 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1817 SEH |
461 |
4419 |
COULON Denis |
12:50:49 |
V1H |
aucun |
M |
1609 V1H |
7572 |
4420 |
SGARAGLINO Etienne |
12:50:54 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1610 V1H |
6008 |
4421 |
CUCIS Cedric |
12:51:08 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1818 SEH |
9157 |
4422 |
QUENDOLO Edi |
12:51:09 |
V3H |
AS AREVA LYON |
M |
70 V3H |
351 |
4423 |
DURIG Stephane |
12:51:10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1819 SEH |
869 |
4424 |
SOHET Alexia |
12:51:13 |
SEF |
- |
F |
130 SEF |
9244 |
4425 |
CHAMBON Vincent |
12:51:13 |
SEM |
CALOR |
M |
1820 SEH |
6122 |
4426 |
VACHERON Xavier |
12:51:16 |
V1H |
CALOR |
M |
1611 V1H |
6120 |
4427 |
MOULINE Catherine |
12:51:16 |
V2F |
CALOR |
F |
57 V2F |
6119 |
4428 |
BRANGER Thierry |
12:51:27 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1612 V1H |
1375 |
4429 |
SKIBINE Olivier |
12:51:27 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1821 SEH |
6123 |
4430 |
ROUSSELLE Benoit |
12:51:36 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1613 V1H |
5694 |
4431 |
KONIECZNY Remi |
12:51:45 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1822 SEH |
5202 |
4432 |
MOUCLE Linda |
12:51:55 |
V1F |
- |
F |
111 V1F |
553 |
4433 |
DEZAN Jonathan |
12:51:56 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1823 SEH |
5443 |
4434 |
PAVIET Louis |
12:51:58 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1614 V1H |
139 |
4435 |
CASSEGRAIN Isabelle |
12:52:02 |
V1F |
- |
F |
112 V1F |
7202 |
4436 |
CASSEGRAIN Thierry |
12:52:03 |
V2H |
- |
M |
578 V2H |
7201 |
4437 |
KOSMAN Christophe |
12:52:03 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1824 SEH |
8541 |
4438 |
FLEURY Mickael |
12:52:10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1825 SEH |
5145 |
4439 |
RATIGNIER Michael |
12:52:11 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1826 SEH |
6434 |
4440 |
COLET Ivan |
12:52:34 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1615 V1H |
5171 |
4441 |
PINI Jocelyne |
12:52:35 |
V1F |
- |
F |
113 V1F |
6803 |
4442 |
ROUALDES Olivier |
12:52:38 |
SEM |
CAF LYON |
M |
1827 SEH |
8022 |
4443 |
BAURES Gerard |
12:52:39 |
V3H |
- |
M |
71 V3H |
8023 |
4444 |
DUBREMETZ Marc |
12:52:53 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1616 V1H |
664 |
4445 |
BAURES Isabelle |
12:52:55 |
SEF |
- |
F |
131 SEF |
8021 |
4446 |
DERMINE Nicolas |
12:52:56 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1828 SEH |
5580 |
4447 |
TROUILLET Veronique |
12:53:08 |
V1F |
ASC BALAN |
F |
114 V1F |
7624 |
4448 |
VELUT Jean Gabriel |
12:53:09 |
V2H |
- |
M |
579 V2H |
9256 |
4449 |
CORLIER Gerard |
12:53:10 |
V3H |
AUCUNE |
M |
72 V3H |
1386 |
4450 |
TIRLET Pascal |
12:53:28 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1617 V1H |
7635 |
4451 |
LE QUERE Jean Olivier |
12:53:29 |
V2H |
MACADAM |
M |
580 V2H |
8416 |
4452 |
FAYNEL Fabrice |
12:53:36 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1618 V1H |
873 |
4453 |
PECHU Alexandre |
12:53:49 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1829 SEH |
6477 |
4454 |
VALET Ludovic |
12:53:50 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1830 SEH |
6476 |
4455 |
BACCOLINI Elric |
12:53:52 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1831 SEH |
8753 |
4456 |
CARTIER Eric |
12:53:55 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1619 V1H |
5239 |
4457 |
RAULET Eric |
12:53:56 |
V2H |
- |
M |
581 V2H |
9404 |
4458 |
LESPONNE BANSARD Frederique |
12:53:58 |
SEF |
- |
F |
132 SEF |
5697 |
4459 |
VERDON Sylvie |
12:54:00 |
V1F |
- |
F |
115 V1F |
7282 |
4460 |
COLAS Pscal |
12:54:07 |
V2H |
- |
M |
582 V2H |
6412 |
4461 |
CONCE Kristof |
12:54:15 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1620 V1H |
1455 |
4462 |
LELIEVRE Herve |
12:54:19 |
V2H |
- |
M |
583 V2H |
6281 |
4463 |
ROUET Stephane |
12:54:23 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1621 V1H |
7628 |
4464 |
POLESE Benoit |
12:54:24 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1832 SEH |
7585 |
4465 |
MORFIN Olivier |
12:54:32 |
V2H |
CAVIGAL NICE SPORTS |
M |
584 V2H |
6178 |
4466 |
PACHONSKI Sebastien |
12:54:45 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1622 V1H |
1027 |
4467 |
DELPECH Olivier |
12:54:57 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1623 V1H |
6717 |
4468 |
MARIE ROUILLE Yves |
12:55:06 |
V2H |
- |
M |
585 V2H |
1919 |
4469 |
GARNIER Laurent |
12:55:09 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1624 V1H |
1436 |
4470 |
NEOLIER Gregory |
12:55:11 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1833 SEH |
1385 |
4471 |
BERLET Sebastien |
12:55:17 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1834 SEH |
721 |
4472 |
PERRACHE Quentin |
12:55:24 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1835 SEH |
5075 |
4473 |
LAIGLE Guillaume |
12:55:29 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1836 SEH |
7007 |
4474 |
GLORIAN Thierry |
12:55:30 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1625 V1H |
1501 |
4475 |
DOMINIQUE Vincent |
12:55:34 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1837 SEH |
5076 |
4476 |
BOUNOUH Mathieu |
12:55:38 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1838 SEH |
6928 |
4477 |
JANDIN Alain |
12:55:38 |
V1H |
entente Athletique Maconn |
M |
1626 V1H |
7089 |
4478 |
LACOUR Philippe |
12:56:04 |
V2H |
GRESI COURANT LE VERSOUD |
M |
586 V2H |
5750 |
4479 |
LEFEBVRE Irwin |
12:56:47 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1839 SEH |
7147 |
4480 |
FIOT Francis |
12:56:48 |
V2H |
- |
M |
587 V2H |
9075 |
4481 |
UHLMANN Philippe |
12:56:49 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1627 V1H |
7463 |
4482 |
FLORIER Fabrice |
12:56:57 |
V1H |
ENTENTE CONQUE MADELEINE |
M |
1628 V1H |
7500 |
4483 |
PERROT Yannick |
12:56:58 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1840 SEH |
7501 |
4484 |
DEBEE Anthony |
12:57:00 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1841 SEH |
7195 |
4485 |
WENDERBECQ Jean Louis |
12:57:03 |
V1H |
Courir ? Baisieux |
M |
1629 V1H |
1997 |
4486 |
ROUSSON David |
12:57:04 |
V2H |
27?BCA |
M |
588 V2H |
7927 |
4487 |
TRACOULAT Judicael |
12:57:10 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1630 V1H |
8536 |
4488 |
CERISIER Herve |
12:57:12 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1631 V1H |
6882 |
4489 |
CAPON Laurent |
12:57:14 |
V1H |
CSC Kronenbourg |
M |
1632 V1H |
8018 |
4490 |
BOURIEZ Alain |
12:57:15 |
V2H |
- |
M |
589 V2H |
5847 |
4491 |
EUGENE Yasmina |
12:57:15 |
V2F |
- |
F |
58 V2F |
6557 |
4492 |
RULEWSKI Jorma |
12:57:16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1842 SEH |
7588 |
4493 |
MICHELE MILOT Marie |
12:57:20 |
V2F |
- |
F |
59 V2F |
7014 |
4494 |
MAUVAIS Fabien |
12:57:36 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1843 SEH |
1990 |
4495 |
DESAINTJEAN Florian |
12:58:10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1844 SEH |
408 |
4496 |
JEAN Julien |
12:58:13 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1845 SEH |
8534 |
4497 |
BOURDIER Thomas |
12:58:14 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1846 SEH |
8535 |
4498 |
ANFOSSI Jean Louis |
12:58:20 |
V4H |
avignon le pontet triathl |
M |
4 V4H |
1588 |
4499 |
FLORES Ariel |
12:58:28 |
V2H |
- |
M |
590 V2H |
5079 |
4500 |
BESSONNEAU Eric |
12:59:10 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1633 V1H |
1940 |
4501 |
BUTTAY Cyril |
12:59:23 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1847 SEH |
9137 |
4502 |
LABASQUE Aurelien |
12:59:26 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1848 SEH |
223 |
4503 |
RENAUD Jean Thomas |
12:59:28 |
V1H |
US METRO |
M |
1634 V1H |
1307 |
4504 |
GUIGNARD Bruno |
12:59:35 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1635 V1H |
1045 |
4505 |
DELPEUCH Thomas |
12:59:44 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1636 V1H |
224 |
4506 |
ADAMCZYK Guillaume |
12:59:45 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1637 V1H |
5135 |
4507 |
CLAUDE BARON Marie |
12:59:52 |
V2F |
- |
F |
60 V2F |
1046 |
4508 |
HOFFMANN Marc |
12:59:59 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1638 V1H |
5206 |
4509 |
VEYRET Philippe |
13:00:09 |
V2H |
VALENCE TRIATHLON |
M |
591 V2H |
6981 |
4510 |
BAUMGARTEN Sebastien |
13:00:13 |
V1H |
CSC Kronenbourg |
M |
1639 V1H |
8831 |
4511 |
ASENCIO Manuel |
13:00:14 |
V2H |
- |
M |
592 V2H |
7011 |
4512 |
PASCAL Jean Michel |
13:00:18 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1640 V1H |
6377 |
4513 |
LOPPINET Laurent |
13:00:22 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1641 V1H |
8490 |
4514 |
MIASKO Cedric |
13:00:22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1849 SEH |
8459 |
4515 |
FELLI Francois |
13:00:25 |
V3H |
CAP GRAND AIR |
M |
73 V3H |
7658 |
4516 |
CIZERON Jean Paul |
13:00:39 |
V2H |
CAP GRAND AIR |
M |
593 V2H |
6383 |
4517 |
HOLZAPFEL Brigitte |
13:00:57 |
V2F |
CAPOSS Reunion |
F |
61 V2F |
6430 |
4518 |
PASTRE Jean Claude |
13:00:57 |
V2H |
- |
M |
594 V2H |
9091 |
4519 |
CORRE Tanguy |
13:01:00 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1850 SEH |
1412 |
4520 |
DE FOUCHIER Frederic |
13:01:11 |
V2H |
- |
M |
595 V2H |
8123 |
4521 |
LEGOUHY Christophe |
13:01:13 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1642 V1H |
9355 |
4522 |
BASLE Emmanuel |
13:01:19 |
SEM |
JOGGING CLUB RETIERS |
M |
1851 SEH |
1036 |
4523 |
PORAS Bruno |
13:01:20 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1852 SEH |
5511 |
4524 |
BUQUET Christopher |
13:01:29 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1853 SEH |
6474 |
4525 |
CIFFREO David |
13:01:34 |
V1H |
A.C.P Marseille |
M |
1643 V1H |
1661 |
4526 |
CUVELIER Gregory |
13:01:34 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1643 V1H |
7495 |
4527 |
DEGALLAIX Jerome |
13:01:45 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1854 SEH |
7494 |
4528 |
DOMENGE ABEAU Eric |
13:01:48 |
V2H |
- |
M |
596 V2H |
7917 |
4529 |
CHARREYRE Sylvain |
13:01:54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1855 SEH |
276 |
4530 |
PATERNOTTE Vincent |
13:01:55 |
V2H |
- |
M |
597 V2H |
924 |
4531 |
JENN TREYER Olivier |
13:02:15 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1645 V1H |
9449 |
4532 |
KRUK Justyna |
13:02:17 |
SEF |
12tri |
F |
133 SEF |
8404 |
4533 |
RAPHAEL Gregory |
13:02:29 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1856 SEH |
5623 |
4534 |
BERTHOMIEU Thibault |
13:02:30 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1857 SEH |
5892 |
4535 |
CARLOZ Francoise |
13:02:32 |
V2F |
ruy montceau |
F |
62 V2F |
1070 |
4536 |
FRILLICI Veronique |
13:02:50 |
V1F |
CORCY ENDURANCE |
F |
116 V1F |
6182 |
4537 |
ROSNARHO Alain |
13:03:03 |
V2H |
- |
M |
598 V2H |
5740 |
4538 |
VINCENT Jean Claude |
13:03:04 |
V2H |
CORCY ENDURANCE |
M |
599 V2H |
5800 |
4539 |
RUSSIAS Frederic |
13:03:06 |
V1H |
BNP Paribas |
M |
1646 V1H |
1322 |
4540 |
WILS Jean Francois |
13:03:32 |
V2H |
- |
M |
600 V2H |
6391 |
4541 |
DROBINSKI Ludovic |
13:03:41 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1647 V1H |
8208 |
4542 |
FELGUEIRAS Duarte |
13:03:44 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1858 SEH |
8427 |
4543 |
MORAND Marine |
13:03:55 |
SEF |
- |
F |
134 SEF |
8452 |
4544 |
RIQUIER Baptiste |
13:04:00 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1859 SEH |
8852 |
4545 |
MOTYL Patrick |
13:04:05 |
V2H |
Raiatea Running |
M |
601 V2H |
8934 |
4546 |
HUARD Jacques |
13:04:06 |
V2H |
Raiatea Running |
M |
602 V2H |
8916 |
4547 |
HAMON Jerome |
13:04:12 |
V2H |
- |
M |
603 V2H |
5929 |
4548 |
BOTELLA Dominique |
13:04:15 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1648 V1H |
6301 |
4549 |
FIEVET Freddie |
13:04:20 |
V2H |
- |
M |
604 V2H |
9105 |
4550 |
PLAUT Laurent |
13:04:22 |
SEM |
lacets du lizon |
M |
1860 SEH |
1118 |
4551 |
CARDIN Philippe |
13:04:24 |
V2H |
- |
M |
605 V2H |
5933 |
4552 |
BONNERUE Gregoire |
13:04:29 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1861 SEH |
457 |
4553 |
BELIER Cyril |
13:04:29 |
V1H |
FrontRunners Paris |
M |
1649 V1H |
1195 |
4554 |
DESGRAND Philippe |
13:04:29 |
V1H |
TEAM RAIDSTRONG |
M |
1649 V1H |
7680 |
4555 |
BASSIER Fabien |
13:04:37 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1862 SEH |
1660 |
4556 |
LETURGIE Romain |
13:04:37 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1862 SEH |
8227 |
4557 |
FRIESS Richard |
13:04:39 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1864 SEH |
1119 |
4558 |
BESSE Clement |
13:04:48 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1865 SEH |
8845 |
4559 |
BEYAERT Marc |
13:04:49 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1866 SEH |
8212 |
4560 |
PARISOT Denis |
13:05:03 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1651 V1H |
5696 |
4561 |
MOULEYRE Ludovic |
13:05:05 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1652 V1H |
7810 |
4562 |
MICHAEL BEUN Yves |
13:05:07 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1653 V1H |
6586 |
4563 |
CINTUREL Bruno |
13:05:16 |
V3H |
EAPE (SS76) |
M |
74 V3H |
5938 |
4564 |
SAMY Bruno |
13:05:56 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1654 V1H |
1774 |
4565 |
POTTIER Alexis |
13:06:12 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1867 SEH |
6444 |
4566 |
MALANDRAN Patrice |
13:06:15 |
V2H |
- |
M |
606 V2H |
7353 |
4567 |
GADOUD Bruno |
13:06:16 |
V2H |
- |
M |
607 V2H |
1366 |
4568 |
SIGWALT Christophe |
13:06:21 |
SEM |
slh toulon |
M |
1868 SEH |
434 |
4569 |
SERVAEGE Damien |
13:06:28 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1869 SEH |
5609 |
4570 |
POTTIER Eric |
13:06:37 |
V2H |
- |
M |
608 V2H |
993 |
4571 |
PAUCHET Jean Manuel |
13:06:38 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1655 V1H |
8797 |
4572 |
PILLIE Maxime |
13:06:44 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1656 V1H |
378 |
4573 |
DESBROSSES Frederic |
13:06:56 |
V1H |
Saone Mont d'Or SMON |
M |
1657 V1H |
7184 |
4574 |
BORNET Pierre |
13:07:05 |
V2H |
- |
M |
609 V2H |
7931 |
4575 |
DELTIN Xavier |
13:07:15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1870 SEH |
387 |
4576 |
FRIOB Laurent |
13:07:26 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1658 V1H |
7141 |
4577 |
LOMBA Bruno |
13:07:43 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1871 SEH |
8564 |
4578 |
BARAT Eric |
13:07:44 |
V1H |
DOMONT ATHLET |
M |
1659 V1H |
5109 |
4579 |
PITAVAL Yvon |
13:07:46 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1872 SEH |
926 |
4580 |
DAMBROGIO Bruno |
13:07:49 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1873 SEH |
1335 |
4581 |
CHAPAS Bernard |
13:07:52 |
V2H |
- |
M |
610 V2H |
580 |
4582 |
ROUBIOL Dominique |
13:07:55 |
V1H |
GrandRaid73 |
M |
1660 V1H |
9647 |
4583 |
ROCHE Sylvain |
13:08:12 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1661 V1H |
5903 |
4584 |
DECONNINCK Corinne |
13:08:13 |
V1F |
- |
F |
117 V1F |
5251 |
4585 |
MOISANT Herve |
13:08:14 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1662 V1H |
5925 |
4586 |
AUGUSTIN Jerome |
13:08:14 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1662 V1H |
6068 |
4587 |
CREVOLA Francois |
13:08:14 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1874 SEH |
5540 |
4588 |
ANTOINE MARTINO Pierre |
13:08:22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1875 SEH |
723 |
4589 |
LEVRAT Martine |
13:08:23 |
V2F |
- |
F |
63 V2F |
646 |
4590 |
LELEU David |
13:08:24 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1664 V1H |
5102 |
4591 |
PACHA Jean Yves |
13:08:25 |
V1H |
TEAM DES COSTES |
M |
1665 V1H |
479 |
4592 |
LEVRAT Pierre |
13:08:30 |
V3H |
- |
M |
75 V3H |
647 |
4593 |
PACHA Nelly |
13:08:35 |
V1F |
TEAM DES COSTES |
F |
118 V1F |
480 |
4594 |
INGOUF Olivier |
13:08:55 |
V2H |
- |
M |
611 V2H |
776 |
4595 |
NESPOULET Patrick |
13:08:57 |
V2H |
- |
M |
612 V2H |
1174 |
4596 |
ABRANTES Christophe |
13:09:02 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1876 SEH |
7410 |
4597 |
INGOUF Carole |
13:09:05 |
V1F |
- |
F |
119 V1F |
773 |
4598 |
VERGNE Amelie |
13:09:06 |
SEF |
- |
F |
135 SEF |
7409 |
4599 |
ROMAND Walter |
13:09:37 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1666 V1H |
5880 |
4600 |
DAUM Philippe |
13:09:45 |
V3H |
stade francais triathlon |
M |
76 V3H |
8409 |
4601 |
MORENO Jean Louis |
13:09:56 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1667 V1H |
907 |
4602 |
PASCAL SUISSE FREDERIC Frederic |
13:10:00 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1668 V1H |
6380 |
4603 |
CAILLIEZ Jean Charles |
13:10:07 |
V2H |
CALH JOGG. HERLIES |
M |
613 V2H |
5875 |
4604 |
VOGT Guillaume |
13:10:10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1877 SEH |
8381 |
4605 |
BRUYAS Jerome |
13:10:36 |
V1H |
TEAM RLIGHT |
M |
1669 V1H |
1189 |
4606 |
MEZIN Stephane |
13:10:37 |
SEM |
TEAM RAIDLIGHT |
M |
1878 SEH |
1190 |
4607 |
SERODON Didier |
13:10:40 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1670 V1H |
6797 |
4608 |
MEZA DIAZ Alvaro |
13:10:41 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1671 V1H |
1298 |
4609 |
SERODON Sophie |
13:10:41 |
V1F |
Versailles triathlon |
F |
120 V1F |
6798 |
4610 |
MERLE Yann |
13:10:47 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1879 SEH |
1920 |
4611 |
ANTOINE PONT Pierre |
13:10:53 |
ESH |
- |
M |
40 ESH |
1733 |
4612 |
AKERMI Fouzi |
13:10:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1880 SEH |
7882 |
4613 |
FAVRE Olivier |
13:10:58 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1672 V1H |
6849 |
4614 |
GUILLIN Christel |
13:11:00 |
V1F |
- |
F |
121 V1F |
7599 |
4615 |
GUILLIN Thierry |
13:11:01 |
V1H |
AC chatenois |
M |
1673 V1H |
7598 |
4616 |
MOREL Alexandre |
13:11:09 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1881 SEH |
1734 |
4617 |
COLAS Adrien |
13:11:30 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1882 SEH |
1611 |
4618 |
SAINLEZ Bernard |
13:11:37 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1674 V1H |
15160 |
4619 |
DARRAILLAN Vincent |
13:11:37 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1883 SEH |
6593 |
4620 |
DEFRETIN Dominique |
13:11:45 |
V2F |
- |
F |
64 V2F |
9588 |
4621 |
SEREIN David |
13:11:53 |
SEM |
AUCUNE |
M |
1884 SEH |
9620 |
4622 |
DEVEAUX Jacques |
13:12:09 |
V2H |
Pass'Running |
M |
614 V2H |
6933 |
4623 |
SUI Buon |
13:12:10 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1675 V1H |
5551 |
4624 |
COLPART Patrick |
13:12:12 |
V2H |
FREE IRON TEAM |
M |
615 V2H |
7891 |
4625 |
MEYNARD Laurent |
13:12:15 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1676 V1H |
208 |
4626 |
ALIAGA Bruno |
13:12:26 |
V1H |
independant |
M |
1677 V1H |
9511 |
4627 |
ASTIER Carine |
13:12:28 |
V1F |
- |
F |
122 V1F |
5907 |
4628 |
HAUVESPRE Sebastien |
13:12:30 |
SEM |
Les Moustiques |
M |
1885 SEH |
8711 |
4629 |
CAZEAUX Sebastien |
13:12:35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1886 SEH |
7380 |
4630 |
CAPORICCI Franco |
13:12:38 |
V2H |
- |
M |
616 V2H |
8681 |
4631 |
HOFMANN Laurent |
13:12:40 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1678 V1H |
1916 |
4632 |
FANTOU Michel |
13:12:47 |
V2H |
AJA MARATHON |
M |
617 V2H |
8708 |
4633 |
MARSAN Laurent |
13:13:08 |
V2H |
- |
M |
618 V2H |
7461 |
4634 |
MANUCEAU Jean Christophe |
13:13:19 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1679 V1H |
6745 |
4635 |
PASCUAL Christophe |
13:13:24 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1680 V1H |
9111 |
4636 |
DAVOUST Stephane |
13:13:26 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1681 V1H |
5461 |
4637 |
DEROCHE Frederic |
13:13:31 |
V2H |
ESL TERNAY ATLHETISME |
M |
619 V2H |
1790 |
4638 |
DEVILLIERS Celine |
13:14:19 |
V1F |
JS Ferte Gaucher |
F |
123 V1F |
8719 |
4639 |
MADANI Laurent |
13:14:22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1887 SEH |
6037 |
4640 |
FABRY Simon |
13:14:30 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1888 SEH |
6164 |
4641 |
SALIN Anne |
13:14:32 |
V1F |
GIEN MARATHON |
F |
124 V1F |
9023 |
4642 |
RIVOLLIER Patrice |
13:14:38 |
V1H |
club viennois d'animation |
M |
1682 V1H |
5155 |
4643 |
WENDLING Karina |
13:14:38 |
SEF |
- |
F |
136 SEF |
9055 |
4644 |
POINAS Frederique |
13:14:40 |
V1F |
- |
F |
125 V1F |
5626 |
4645 |
WENDLING Christophe |
13:14:41 |
V1H |
RAIDLIGHT |
M |
1683 V1H |
9054 |
4646 |
CARLIER Pa |
13:14:43 |
V2H |
- |
M |
620 V2H |
1080 |
4647 |
FOULQUIER Pascal |
13:14:44 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1889 SEH |
7684 |
4648 |
AUBERT Sandrine |
13:14:47 |
V1F |
CMBM |
F |
126 V1F |
7118 |
4649 |
POINAS Philippe |
13:14:52 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1684 V1H |
5625 |
4650 |
TORRES DE MINGO Michel |
13:15:07 |
V3H |
- |
M |
77 V3H |
9363 |
4651 |
MAINGUE Audrey |
13:15:09 |
SEF |
- |
F |
137 SEF |
7117 |
4652 |
CHASTAN Pascal |
13:15:15 |
V3H |
chateauneuf du pape |
M |
78 V3H |
992 |
4653 |
BONTE Amelie |
13:15:16 |
SEF |
- |
F |
138 SEF |
5001 |
4654 |
MEA Philippe |
13:15:19 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1685 V1H |
6251 |
4655 |
PERRIN Dominique |
13:15:24 |
V2H |
- |
M |
621 V2H |
7065 |
4656 |
SEHEUX Eric |
13:15:25 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1686 V1H |
1755 |
4657 |
BERTRAND Brice |
13:15:26 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1687 V1H |
1653 |
4658 |
BONTE Olivier |
13:15:30 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1688 V1H |
5000 |
4659 |
BOLF Jean Patrick |
13:15:39 |
V3H |
- |
M |
79 V3H |
9411 |
4660 |
FORESTIER Gregory |
13:15:42 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1689 V1H |
1222 |
4661 |
GERARD Frederic |
13:15:54 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1690 V1H |
1599 |
4662 |
LEBIAN Julien |
13:16:17 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1890 SEH |
5959 |
4663 |
DUREL Stephane |
13:16:18 |
V2H |
- |
M |
622 V2H |
8899 |
4664 |
LANDRE Nicolas |
13:16:27 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1891 SEH |
66 |
4665 |
ROY DELEST Patricia |
13:16:39 |
V1F |
- |
F |
127 V1F |
1861 |
4666 |
CAFFARATTI Irene |
13:16:48 |
V2F |
S.C. ANGROGNA |
F |
65 V2F |
8547 |
4667 |
FORCHINO Susanna |
13:16:50 |
V1F |
- |
F |
128 V1F |
8348 |
4668 |
GAY Pier |
13:16:50 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1691 V1H |
8347 |
4669 |
BOVO Nicolas |
13:17:01 |
V1H |
Union Departementale des |
M |
1692 V1H |
101 |
4670 |
ROMIEUX David |
13:17:10 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1693 V1H |
8742 |
4671 |
OUVRARD Philippe |
13:17:12 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1694 V1H |
5419 |
4672 |
BOUCHARDON Thierry |
13:17:18 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1695 V1H |
737 |
4673 |
ANZANO Michel |
13:17:24 |
V2H |
- |
M |
623 V2H |
1704 |
4674 |
ROY Jacky |
13:17:36 |
SEM |
LUCON TRIATHLON |
M |
1892 SEH |
5332 |
4675 |
ROY Jean Philippe |
13:17:39 |
V2H |
- |
M |
624 V2H |
1862 |
4676 |
LAROCHE Edouard |
13:17:43 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1893 SEH |
7271 |
4677 |
EDOUARD JEAN Charles |
13:17:47 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1894 SEH |
8694 |
4678 |
VERILHAC Christine |
13:18:25 |
V3F |
- |
F |
5 V3F |
5055 |
4679 |
VERILHAC Philippe |
13:18:26 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1895 SEH |
5056 |
4680 |
FICHEUX Damien |
13:18:29 |
V2H |
- |
M |
625 V2H |
292 |
4681 |
MOQUET Jacques |
13:18:34 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1896 SEH |
7166 |
4682 |
LAURIAU Louis |
13:18:36 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1897 SEH |
8697 |
4683 |
VINARNIC Pascal |
13:18:50 |
V2H |
- |
M |
626 V2H |
823 |
4684 |
PALAY Laurent |
13:18:52 |
V2H |
- |
M |
627 V2H |
544 |
4685 |
DETTORI Mikael |
13:19:19 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1898 SEH |
9332 |
4686 |
CURTO Laetitia |
13:19:20 |
SEF |
- |
F |
139 SEF |
9336 |
4687 |
MADRAK Christophe |
13:19:20 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1899 SEH |
9321 |
4688 |
GUILLAIN Bruno |
13:19:42 |
V1H |
OSM LOMME |
M |
1696 V1H |
5092 |
4689 |
DELANNOY Eric |
13:19:42 |
V2H |
OSM LOMME |
M |
628 V2H |
1974 |
4690 |
SEUX Alain |
13:19:44 |
V2H |
- |
M |
629 V2H |
5810 |
4691 |
LEBEN Isabelle |
13:19:48 |
V1F |
- |
F |
129 V1F |
5212 |
4692 |
BIANCHI Frederic |
13:19:58 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1697 V1H |
6550 |
4693 |
BARBIN Bruno |
13:20:05 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1698 V1H |
8574 |
4694 |
AMAOUZ Christelle |
13:20:21 |
V1F |
CAP'QUINCIEUX |
F |
130 V1F |
549 |
4695 |
LAVIGNE Ghyslain |
13:20:22 |
SEM |
CAP'QUINCIEUX |
M |
1900 SEH |
6715 |
4696 |
JEAN Julien |
13:20:22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1900 SEH |
8626 |
4697 |
MAZET CARREZ Antoine |
13:20:29 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1902 SEH |
6760 |
4698 |
FROCIONE Romain |
13:20:32 |
SEM |
CAP'QUINCIEUX |
M |
1903 SEH |
551 |
4699 |
GRILHAULT DES FONTAINES Benedicte |
13:20:33 |
V1F |
Chaponost |
F |
131 V1F |
5276 |
4700 |
FAVRE Pascal |
13:20:38 |
V1H |
CAP'QUINCIEUX |
M |
1699 V1H |
550 |
4701 |
PEZOT Pierre |
13:20:42 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1904 SEH |
415 |
4702 |
PONSONNET Bertrand |
13:20:45 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1905 SEH |
7989 |
4703 |
JOUMARD Stephane |
13:20:49 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1906 SEH |
8830 |
4704 |
GIACOMOBONO Michael |
13:20:57 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1907 SEH |
8849 |
4705 |
JACOB Olivier |
13:21:02 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1908 SEH |
5029 |
4706 |
MOREL LHORSET Tristan |
13:21:08 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1909 SEH |
9163 |
4707 |
LEON Pascal |
13:21:10 |
V2H |
AL SAINT MARCELLIN |
M |
630 V2H |
5271 |
4708 |
SANCEY Alain |
13:21:12 |
V2H |
- |
M |
631 V2H |
8470 |
4709 |
SANCEY Bastien |
13:21:12 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1910 SEH |
8471 |
4710 |
ESCANDE Pierre |
13:21:14 |
V2H |
AL SAINT MARCELLIN |
M |
632 V2H |
1788 |
4711 |
GHESQUIERS Isabelle |
13:21:20 |
V1F |
AL SAINT MARCELLIN |
F |
132 V1F |
5272 |
4712 |
SEIGNERIN Eric |
13:21:58 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1700 V1H |
5957 |
4713 |
MAIGNIEN Benoit |
13:22:04 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1701 V1H |
5998 |
4714 |
PENNANEACH Alexandre |
13:22:43 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1911 SEH |
214 |
4715 |
SABADEL Christophe |
13:22:43 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1911 SEH |
213 |
4716 |
BRAY Olivier |
13:22:47 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1702 V1H |
8275 |
4717 |
KAPS Francis |
13:22:49 |
V2H |
- |
M |
633 V2H |
8215 |
4718 |
MARY Philippe |
13:23:21 |
V2H |
- |
M |
634 V2H |
1252 |
4719 |
DUMAS Florian |
13:23:24 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1913 SEH |
7790 |
4720 |
ALAIN CHOPART Luc |
13:23:24 |
V2H |
- |
M |
635 V2H |
7384 |
4721 |
PHILIPPE Francois |
13:23:37 |
V2H |
- |
M |
636 V2H |
494 |
4722 |
MAGNAT Gregory |
13:23:38 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1914 SEH |
140 |
4723 |
BORIC Jean Marc |
13:25:15 |
V1H |
Kikourou |
M |
1703 V1H |
8354 |
4724 |
RAKETAMANGA Alain |
13:25:16 |
V2H |
- |
M |
637 V2H |
1824 |
4725 |
SENEGAS Patrick |
13:25:19 |
V2H |
- |
M |
638 V2H |
8677 |
4726 |
FAUVEL Jack |
13:25:19 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1704 V1H |
9066 |
4727 |
RAIBAUT Yves |
13:25:22 |
V2H |
- |
M |
639 V2H |
5405 |
4728 |
DAUPIAS Caro |
13:25:26 |
SEF |
- |
F |
140 SEF |
8848 |
4729 |
ETELLIN Cyril |
13:25:26 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1915 SEH |
8807 |
4730 |
FERNO Geoffrey |
13:25:31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1916 SEH |
8097 |
4731 |
ANNONI Cyril |
13:25:54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1917 SEH |
7255 |
4732 |
MENDES Manuel |
13:26:05 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1705 V1H |
9571 |
4733 |
BERY Gregory |
13:26:17 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1918 SEH |
1664 |
4734 |
VAILLANT Nicolas |
13:26:35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1919 SEH |
5167 |
4735 |
CAZI Jean Daniel |
13:26:37 |
V2H |
- |
M |
640 V2H |
545 |
4736 |
BOURBON Christian |
13:26:40 |
V3H |
ARSL ROCHE |
M |
80 V3H |
9360 |
4737 |
BECK Germain |
13:27:26 |
V2H |
- |
M |
641 V2H |
6235 |
4738 |
PELLETIER Joel |
13:27:47 |
V2H |
- |
M |
642 V2H |
6744 |
4739 |
LERICHE Christophe |
13:27:58 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1706 V1H |
1678 |
4740 |
MARCHAND Laurent |
13:28:33 |
V2H |
Courir ? Baisieux |
M |
643 V2H |
7430 |
4741 |
VERVELLE Christine |
13:28:34 |
V2F |
Courir ? Baisieux |
F |
66 V2F |
855 |
4742 |
POITTEVIN Michel |
13:28:43 |
V4H |
- |
M |
5 V4H |
5818 |
4743 |
BROCA Olivier |
13:29:00 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1707 V1H |
6915 |
4744 |
GHALMI Nacereddine |
13:29:04 |
V2H |
- |
M |
644 V2H |
5808 |
4745 |
BRAUN Sylvain |
13:29:19 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1920 SEH |
1782 |
4746 |
LUTZ Michel |
13:29:19 |
SEM |
FAST Guebwiller |
M |
1920 SEH |
1783 |
4747 |
BOSKIN Boris |
13:29:44 |
SEM |
ANNEMASSE |
M |
1922 SEH |
8317 |
4748 |
LABRADOR Christine |
13:29:46 |
V1F |
- |
F |
133 V1F |
540 |
4749 |
DUMAZEAU Emmanuel |
13:29:46 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1923 SEH |
8306 |
4750 |
BLEICHNER Dominique |
13:29:47 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1708 V1H |
1480 |
4751 |
THOMAS Alexandre |
13:30:20 |
SEM |
ASCEA |
M |
1924 SEH |
6653 |
4752 |
PRUDENT Emmanuel |
13:30:20 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1709 V1H |
374 |
4753 |
LE GUENNEC Chantal |
13:30:22 |
V2F |
- |
F |
67 V2F |
6958 |
4754 |
TREMENEC Yannick |
13:30:37 |
V1H |
ac clermont |
M |
1710 V1H |
1941 |
4755 |
BEAUMONT Jerome |
13:30:48 |
SEM |
ac clermont |
M |
1925 SEH |
5841 |
4756 |
GRANGE Frederic |
13:30:48 |
V2H |
- |
M |
645 V2H |
360 |
4757 |
JEAN Emmanuel |
13:30:49 |
SEM |
ac clermont |
M |
1926 SEH |
1924 |
4758 |
GRANGE Monique |
13:30:59 |
V2F |
- |
F |
68 V2F |
359 |
4759 |
REMY Julie |
13:31:02 |
SEF |
- |
F |
141 SEF |
8384 |
4760 |
HESLOUIS Laetitia |
13:31:17 |
SEF |
- |
F |
142 SEF |
6341 |
4761 |
LAMBERT Jean Pierre |
13:31:28 |
V2H |
Pass'Running |
M |
646 V2H |
6483 |
4762 |
TESSIER Vincent |
13:31:36 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1927 SEH |
8312 |
4763 |
FILLIOZAT Pierre |
13:32:06 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1928 SEH |
125 |
4764 |
HUPONT Stephane |
13:32:10 |
V1H |
TEAM RAIDLIGHT |
M |
1711 V1H |
284 |
4765 |
ESTUPINO Samuel |
13:32:18 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1929 SEH |
6121 |
4766 |
VIALLET Olivier |
13:32:19 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1930 SEH |
9174 |
4767 |
LE GUENNEC Yves |
13:32:37 |
V2H |
- |
M |
647 V2H |
6959 |
4768 |
COTTIN Michel |
13:32:45 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1712 V1H |
957 |
4769 |
HADDAD Salah |
13:33:16 |
V3H |
- |
M |
81 V3H |
9090 |
4770 |
SADRE SALMI Beni |
13:33:26 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1931 SEH |
6755 |
4771 |
HADDAD Ryad |
13:33:33 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1932 SEH |
9089 |
4772 |
PREMOSELLI Nicolas |
13:34:15 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1713 V1H |
513 |
4773 |
DUBOST Arnaud |
13:34:15 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1713 V1H |
6471 |
4774 |
CHAMBRE Amandine |
13:34:15 |
SEF |
Asnieres sports athletism |
F |
143 SEF |
6333 |
4775 |
CUINET Jean Francois |
13:34:37 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1715 V1H |
575 |
4776 |
JACQUELIN Alexandra |
13:34:37 |
SEF |
- |
F |
144 SEF |
5108 |
4777 |
MESSE Cyprien |
13:34:47 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1933 SEH |
6258 |
4778 |
PELISSIER Sylvie |
13:34:48 |
V2F |
- |
F |
69 V2F |
1140 |
4779 |
DUPLAN FASSEY Caroline |
13:34:50 |
SEF |
- |
F |
145 SEF |
5259 |
4780 |
HENRY Serge |
13:34:51 |
V2H |
ES SUCY EN BRIE |
M |
648 V2H |
1314 |
4781 |
MARION Ludivine |
13:34:56 |
SEF |
CBB CERCLE DES BUVEURS DE |
F |
146 SEF |
5098 |
4782 |
VAZ Leopoldo |
13:35:01 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1934 SEH |
5895 |
4783 |
MAROT Veronique |
13:35:04 |
V2F |
- |
F |
70 V2F |
1765 |
4784 |
BOURDON Jeremy |
13:35:09 |
SEM |
Raid ISEN |
M |
1935 SEH |
8324 |
4785 |
JARLAUD Isabelle |
13:35:14 |
V1F |
- |
F |
134 V1F |
1711 |
4786 |
MAROT Patrick |
13:35:15 |
V2H |
- |
M |
649 V2H |
1764 |
4787 |
CUMET Yvan |
13:35:22 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1716 V1H |
939 |
4788 |
BOCQUET Laurent |
13:35:38 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1717 V1H |
8036 |
4789 |
KRIEGER Olivier |
13:35:39 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1718 V1H |
7973 |
4790 |
LAROCHE Frederic |
13:36:00 |
V2H |
- |
M |
650 V2H |
9441 |
4791 |
DAL PONT Kevin |
13:36:01 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1936 SEH |
6893 |
4792 |
RECHER Arnaud |
13:36:02 |
SEM |
PSUC Athletisme Orsay |
M |
1937 SEH |
300 |
4793 |
GRZETA Raoul |
13:36:02 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1719 V1H |
5347 |
4794 |
RENAZEAU Pascal |
13:36:03 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1720 V1H |
5382 |
4795 |
PONCEPT Thierry |
13:36:16 |
V2H |
A.S Romagnat 063027 |
M |
651 V2H |
8857 |
4796 |
OLIVEIRA Christopher |
13:36:16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1938 SEH |
6894 |
4797 |
BEUN Aurelia |
13:36:23 |
V1F |
- |
F |
135 V1F |
6585 |
4798 |
RONDEPIERRE Sebastien |
13:36:45 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1939 SEH |
1203 |
4799 |
GONON Frank |
13:37:18 |
V2H |
- |
M |
652 V2H |
848 |
4800 |
PHELIPPEAU Daniel |
13:37:32 |
V2H |
- |
M |
653 V2H |
9433 |
4801 |
LE CORRE Fabien |
13:37:44 |
SEM |
Endurance Shop |
M |
1940 SEH |
967 |
4802 |
LENOUVEL Bruno |
13:37:44 |
V1H |
RCCN |
M |
1721 V1H |
5508 |
4803 |
JOUFFREY Bruno |
13:37:50 |
V2H |
- |
M |
654 V2H |
7835 |
4804 |
RUEL Olivier |
13:37:50 |
V2H |
- |
M |
654 V2H |
9447 |
4805 |
JEANNERET Francois |
13:37:50 |
V2H |
- |
M |
654 V2H |
9457 |
4806 |
MADOULET Jean Francois |
13:38:04 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1722 V1H |
672 |
4807 |
GOUREL DE SAINT PERN Regis |
13:38:10 |
SEM |
Sainte Genevieve Triathlo |
M |
1941 SEH |
8007 |
4808 |
HUREL Vincent |
13:38:19 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1723 V1H |
673 |
4809 |
LE GARFF Jean Luc |
13:38:30 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1724 V1H |
7364 |
4810 |
FONTAINE Herve |
13:38:31 |
V2H |
Bandol Evenement Organisa |
M |
657 V2H |
8453 |
4811 |
MONNET Walter |
13:38:37 |
V2H |
- |
M |
658 V2H |
9615 |
4812 |
MARTIN Emmanuel |
13:38:40 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1942 SEH |
8446 |
4813 |
MARQUAT Christophe |
13:38:46 |
V2H |
- |
M |
659 V2H |
7020 |
4814 |
BONHOMME Patricia |
13:38:48 |
V1F |
BRUT DE FLEURS |
F |
136 V1F |
90 |
4815 |
FAYOLLE Isabelle |
13:38:48 |
V2F |
CSBJ Athletisme |
F |
71 V2F |
5445 |
4816 |
BERLIOZ Thierry |
13:38:49 |
V2H |
- |
M |
660 V2H |
7907 |
4817 |
JEANNET Daniel |
13:39:10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1943 SEH |
554 |
4818 |
KPANOU Frederique |
13:39:26 |
SEF |
- |
F |
147 SEF |
562 |
4819 |
SOMMAIRE Bruno |
13:39:30 |
V2H |
- |
M |
661 V2H |
6844 |
4820 |
SOBRAL Steve |
13:39:41 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1725 V1H |
1296 |
4821 |
FRECON Sebastien |
13:39:58 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1944 SEH |
9590 |
4822 |
BOURGANEL Jean |
13:40:03 |
V2H |
- |
M |
662 V2H |
236 |
4823 |
COSTE Pascal |
13:40:12 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1726 V1H |
9591 |
4824 |
RIQUELME Emmanuel |
13:40:21 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1945 SEH |
9168 |
4825 |
FAVRE Olivier |
13:40:32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1946 SEH |
8985 |
4826 |
CROS Sylvain |
13:40:56 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1727 V1H |
8432 |
4827 |
LEVASSEUR Thierry |
13:40:59 |
V2H |
AS BAZAINVILLE |
M |
663 V2H |
1948 |
4828 |
DAL GOBBO Christophe |
13:41:17 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1728 V1H |
8641 |
4829 |
ROCHET Sebastien |
13:41:25 |
V1H |
vaulx en velin triathlon |
M |
1729 V1H |
5995 |
4830 |
BOURGEOIS Bernard |
13:41:29 |
V2H |
- |
M |
664 V2H |
5996 |
4831 |
MICHEL GRIMM Pierre |
13:41:38 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1730 V1H |
6916 |
4832 |
GARCIA Patrick |
13:42:10 |
V2H |
- |
M |
665 V2H |
6502 |
4833 |
THIOURT Emile |
13:42:28 |
V3H |
- |
M |
82 V3H |
5526 |
4834 |
MOURRAT Pierre |
13:42:30 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1731 V1H |
6500 |
4835 |
DEROUX Arnaud |
13:42:38 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1947 SEH |
917 |
4836 |
BEAUMONT Yoan |
13:42:59 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1948 SEH |
1358 |
4837 |
PIGNON Hubert |
13:43:20 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1732 V1H |
7305 |
4838 |
THOUARD Melanie |
13:43:21 |
ESF |
- |
F |
5 ESF |
7244 |
4839 |
PINEL Etienne |
13:43:33 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1949 SEH |
8472 |
4840 |
CADART Arnaud |
13:43:35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1950 SEH |
217 |
4841 |
MERZOUK Assia |
13:44:01 |
SEF |
- |
F |
148 SEF |
5926 |
4842 |
AEBY Patrick |
13:44:51 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1733 V1H |
559 |
4843 |
DIJOUX Nicolas |
13:45:04 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1951 SEH |
9502 |
4844 |
PIATON Benjamin |
13:45:06 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1952 SEH |
9521 |
4845 |
PORTEJOIE Vincent |
13:45:10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1953 SEH |
8231 |
4846 |
ROUSSEL Fred |
13:45:28 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1954 SEH |
8230 |
4847 |
GRANGEON Daniel |
13:45:29 |
V2H |
- |
M |
666 V2H |
5277 |
4848 |
COSQUER Jean Paul |
13:45:51 |
V2H |
- |
M |
667 V2H |
8757 |
4849 |
YILMAZ Ozdem |
13:45:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1955 SEH |
153 |
4850 |
ARNOLD Guillaume |
13:46:05 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1734 V1H |
133 |
4851 |
STORELLI Gilles |
13:46:34 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1956 SEH |
8835 |
4852 |
DA CUNHA Antoine |
13:46:35 |
V1H |
ASGVO |
M |
1735 V1H |
1888 |
4853 |
DALLE Bertrand |
13:46:36 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1736 V1H |
5450 |
4854 |
VANDAELE Alain |
13:46:39 |
V2H |
- |
M |
668 V2H |
1509 |
4855 |
CARUSO Gilbert |
13:46:46 |
V2H |
ASGVO |
M |
669 V2H |
1725 |
4856 |
DEMONCEL Pascal |
13:46:47 |
V2H |
ASGVO |
M |
670 V2H |
1724 |
4857 |
DESOUTTER Laurent |
13:46:50 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1737 V1H |
1527 |
4858 |
LELONG Nicolas |
13:46:52 |
V1H |
TRIATHLON CLUB DE ST TROP |
M |
1738 V1H |
1577 |
4859 |
CINTUREL Jocelyne |
13:47:11 |
V3F |
EAPE (SS76) |
F |
6 V3F |
5937 |
4860 |
SPANIER Herve |
13:47:35 |
V1H |
salomon course ? pied |
M |
1739 V1H |
7511 |
4861 |
FOURCADE Benoit |
13:47:35 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1739 V1H |
8897 |
4862 |
DELILLE Thierry |
13:47:37 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1741 V1H |
5083 |
4863 |
TREGOURES Loic |
13:47:59 |
ESH |
- |
M |
41 ESH |
8383 |
4864 |
CALLEDE Julien |
13:48:06 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1957 SEH |
8745 |
4865 |
JUNILLON Vivien |
13:48:07 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1958 SEH |
8727 |
4866 |
MATRAY Remi |
13:48:23 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1959 SEH |
8847 |
4867 |
GAY Sebastien |
13:48:37 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1960 SEH |
7732 |
4868 |
PELUD Arnaud |
13:49:21 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1742 V1H |
6948 |
4869 |
LELLOUCH Ivan |
13:49:24 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1961 SEH |
5564 |
4870 |
LOURDEL Sebastien |
13:49:27 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1962 SEH |
8573 |
4871 |
MERINO Florian |
13:49:34 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1963 SEH |
6141 |
4872 |
MERINO Yohan |
13:49:51 |
SEM |
courir cesson |
M |
1964 SEH |
6140 |
4873 |
DORIO Jerome |
13:50:04 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1965 SEH |
1421 |
4874 |
MARTIN Laurent |
13:50:07 |
V1H |
RTSR RAMBOUILLET |
M |
1743 V1H |
7778 |
4875 |
MICHELON Denis |
13:50:14 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1744 V1H |
59 |
4876 |
MOENNE LOCCOZ Benoit |
13:50:25 |
SEM |
trailoutdoor69 |
M |
1966 SEH |
8295 |
4877 |
LEMAITRE Patrick |
13:50:30 |
V2H |
AS BAZAINVILLE |
M |
671 V2H |
984 |
4878 |
BERTAGNOLIO Hugues |
13:50:39 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1745 V1H |
6748 |
4879 |
GUERIN Emmanuel |
13:50:42 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1746 V1H |
5592 |
4880 |
MONTANARI Steve |
13:51:20 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1747 V1H |
1747 |
4881 |
DROQUE Kevin |
13:51:26 |
SEM |
HALLUIN TRIATHLON |
M |
1967 SEH |
1205 |
4882 |
AULU Patrick |
13:51:34 |
V2H |
- |
M |
672 V2H |
1619 |
4883 |
DUSSUYER Isabelle |
13:51:44 |
V2F |
- |
F |
72 V2F |
6236 |
4884 |
CAILLAT MYRIAM |
13:51:53 |
V1F |
- |
F |
137 V1F |
1411 |
4885 |
BROYER Eric |
13:52:06 |
V2H |
St Andre de Corcy |
M |
673 V2H |
1683 |
4886 |
GIORGI Adeline |
13:52:10 |
SEF |
CALOR |
F |
149 SEF |
6124 |
4887 |
LACHASSAGNE Philippe |
13:52:18 |
V2H |
- |
M |
674 V2H |
6667 |
4888 |
VELASCO Philippe |
13:52:27 |
V2H |
- |
M |
675 V2H |
9087 |
4889 |
DUPERRET Jean Charles |
13:52:29 |
V2H |
CORCY ENDURANCE |
M |
676 V2H |
1658 |
4890 |
MOURGUES Evelyne |
13:52:34 |
V1F |
- |
F |
138 V1F |
911 |
4891 |
BACON Franck |
13:52:35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1968 SEH |
1521 |
4892 |
BENCHETRIT Joseph |
13:52:42 |
V2H |
- |
M |
677 V2H |
677 |
4893 |
LAFAYE Veronique |
13:52:49 |
V1F |
- |
F |
139 V1F |
910 |
4894 |
JURQUET Christophe |
13:52:52 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1969 SEH |
1520 |
4895 |
STETSENKO Cecile |
13:52:54 |
V1F |
OSM LOMME |
F |
140 V1F |
591 |
4896 |
VAILLANT Claire |
13:53:13 |
V2F |
OSM LOMME |
F |
73 V2F |
734 |
4897 |
KELOGANIAN Sophie |
13:54:05 |
V1F |
- |
F |
141 V1F |
5093 |
4898 |
DEJEAN Francois |
13:54:12 |
V2H |
- |
M |
678 V2H |
1492 |
4899 |
BOUTELLIER Norbert |
13:54:15 |
V2H |
- |
M |
679 V2H |
6581 |
4900 |
LEGENDRE Bertrand |
13:54:39 |
V2H |
- |
M |
680 V2H |
1716 |
4901 |
AIT HATRIT Salah |
13:54:50 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1748 V1H |
5790 |
4902 |
PRIMET Yoann |
13:54:51 |
SEM |
Biologie sans frontiere |
M |
1970 SEH |
7320 |
4903 |
SAINT GENEZ Xavier |
13:54:52 |
V2H |
- |
M |
681 V2H |
1595 |
4904 |
RICHOUX Didier |
13:55:00 |
V2H |
- |
M |
682 V2H |
8085 |
4905 |
CHARRIER Sebastien |
13:55:04 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1971 SEH |
1218 |
4906 |
MAITRET Frederic |
13:55:21 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1749 V1H |
1145 |
4907 |
PHAM MINH Chuong |
13:55:24 |
V1H |
Cormaris Triathlon |
M |
1750 V1H |
589 |
4908 |
SCHIANO Gabriel |
13:55:35 |
SEM |
AUBAGNE TRIATHLON |
M |
1972 SEH |
597 |
4909 |
GIRAUD Jean Jacques |
13:55:40 |
V2H |
- |
M |
683 V2H |
5369 |
4910 |
CUTIN Matthieu |
13:55:40 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1973 SEH |
9106 |
4911 |
OVIGUE Jordan |
13:55:57 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1974 SEH |
9077 |
4912 |
BUERGIN Hansueli |
13:56:31 |
V2H |
- |
M |
684 V2H |
1413 |
4913 |
CLARAZ Benoit |
13:56:43 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1975 SEH |
710 |
4914 |
GOUNON Sylvie |
13:56:44 |
V2F |
- |
F |
74 V2F |
576 |
4915 |
KAMINSKI Bruno |
13:56:48 |
V1H |
A.S.CRS 47 |
M |
1751 V1H |
8020 |
4916 |
ZANUTTA Laurent |
13:56:51 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1752 V1H |
5471 |
4917 |
NOLIBOIS Jeremy |
13:56:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1976 SEH |
5464 |
4918 |
LECROQ Fabrice |
13:57:06 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1753 V1H |
5496 |
4919 |
TAMBURRO Francois |
13:57:25 |
V2H |
- |
M |
685 V2H |
5374 |
4920 |
LEBRUN Richard |
13:57:31 |
V2H |
- |
M |
686 V2H |
1787 |
4921 |
COUTEL Nathalie |
13:57:33 |
V2F |
CRC CHAPONNAY |
F |
75 V2F |
107 |
4922 |
LEGROS Estelle |
13:57:42 |
SEF |
CLUB SPORTIF CACL |
F |
150 SEF |
1507 |
4923 |
LAMBERT Danielle |
13:57:46 |
V3F |
- |
F |
7 V3F |
1850 |
4924 |
CAMUS Philippe |
13:58:02 |
V2H |
- |
M |
687 V2H |
9205 |
4925 |
GARNIER Regis |
13:58:04 |
V2H |
- |
M |
688 V2H |
6092 |
4926 |
GERENTES Damien |
13:58:26 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1977 SEH |
7945 |
4927 |
ROURE Veronique |
13:58:28 |
V1F |
- |
F |
142 V1F |
1495 |
4928 |
POCHOLUK Elisabeth |
13:58:28 |
V2F |
- |
F |
76 V2F |
5181 |
4929 |
CINTUREL Arnaud |
13:58:29 |
SEM |
ROUEN TRIATHLON |
M |
1978 SEH |
5939 |
4930 |
COMPAIN Gerald |
13:58:35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1979 SEH |
7163 |
4931 |
PRUNIER Alexandre |
13:58:54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1980 SEH |
6470 |
4932 |
GUILLOT William |
13:59:15 |
SEM |
coureurs de fond deolois |
M |
1981 SEH |
407 |
4933 |
FERTIN Bruno |
13:59:38 |
V2H |
- |
M |
689 V2H |
7275 |
4934 |
BECCARIA Marion |
13:59:52 |
SEF |
- |
F |
151 SEF |
699 |
4935 |
DANIEL Matthieu |
14:00:21 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1982 SEH |
676 |
4936 |
JEZEQUEL Bernard |
14:00:30 |
V2H |
Kikourou |
M |
690 V2H |
1048 |
4937 |
SVAGR Katerina |
14:00:45 |
V2F |
USSE Athletisme |
F |
77 V2F |
5541 |
4938 |
LIGHTFOOT Brian |
14:00:45 |
V2H |
- |
M |
691 V2H |
5948 |
4939 |
COURTILLAT Philippe |
14:00:52 |
V3H |
- |
M |
83 V3H |
8174 |
4940 |
CHIARI Christophe |
14:01:13 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1754 V1H |
9430 |
4941 |
MELERO Robert |
14:01:17 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1755 V1H |
9455 |
4942 |
DUBOIS Fabien |
14:01:43 |
SEM |
AVEC / ACN |
M |
1983 SEH |
1863 |
4943 |
ROBINARD Anthony |
14:01:51 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1984 SEH |
8223 |
4944 |
LE DELLIOU Olivier |
14:01:54 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1756 V1H |
8396 |
4945 |
SPHABMIXAY Souvanxay |
14:02:02 |
V1H |
NJM Krav Maga |
M |
1757 V1H |
1170 |
4946 |
COLOMB Damien |
14:02:06 |
V2H |
- |
M |
692 V2H |
7321 |
4947 |
VEDRENNE Stephane |
14:02:16 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1758 V1H |
8397 |
4948 |
CONAN Isabelle |
14:02:21 |
V2F |
MARATOURISTES |
F |
78 V2F |
5891 |
4949 |
VANDENABEELE Jean Jacques |
14:03:24 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1759 V1H |
8870 |
4950 |
VALERO Jose |
14:03:25 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1760 V1H |
8869 |
4951 |
GUILLAUDEUX David |
14:03:44 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1761 V1H |
663 |
4952 |
YVON Aurelie |
14:04:00 |
V1F |
- |
F |
143 V1F |
1582 |
4953 |
YVON Bruno |
14:04:10 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1762 V1H |
1581 |
4954 |
MATHEY Sylvain |
14:04:36 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1763 V1H |
5765 |
4955 |
SANH Thomas |
14:04:45 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1985 SEH |
7997 |
4956 |
LHIGUINEN Yannick |
14:05:00 |
V2H |
- |
M |
693 V2H |
1756 |
4957 |
GRALL Antoine |
14:05:22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1986 SEH |
9510 |
4958 |
PRIESTER Francois Jean |
14:05:40 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1987 SEH |
7860 |
4959 |
DEMARCHE Gautier |
14:05:48 |
SEM |
Team Vitamin'G |
M |
1988 SEH |
8189 |
4960 |
BRILLET DE CANDE Remi |
14:05:49 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1989 SEH |
8164 |
4961 |
DEMARCHE Guillaume |
14:05:49 |
SEM |
Vitamin'G |
M |
1989 SEH |
8163 |
4962 |
RAIA Sabrina |
14:06:03 |
SEF |
- |
F |
152 SEF |
9640 |
4963 |
GODIN Alexandre |
14:06:17 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1991 SEH |
9238 |
4964 |
OLLIVIER Florent |
14:06:36 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1992 SEH |
5562 |
4965 |
PFEUTY Gerard |
14:06:40 |
V3H |
- |
M |
84 V3H |
6233 |
4966 |
LE DERFF Cyril |
14:06:40 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1993 SEH |
6232 |
4967 |
BETTING Guy |
14:06:53 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1764 V1H |
6057 |
4968 |
PERINO Julien |
14:07:25 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1994 SEH |
8310 |
4969 |
LAVENANT Francois |
14:07:28 |
V3H |
- |
M |
85 V3H |
5707 |
4970 |
MASSART Matthieu |
14:07:29 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1765 V1H |
1503 |
4971 |
COUTIN CHENAL Claude |
14:07:36 |
V1F |
veo 2000 la plagne |
F |
144 V1F |
802 |
4972 |
GAUCHET Fabrice |
14:07:39 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1995 SEH |
6465 |
4973 |
SAVIN Frederick |
14:08:39 |
V2H |
- |
M |
694 V2H |
8188 |
4974 |
DUCROT Richard |
14:08:40 |
V1H |
CE SAEME |
M |
1766 V1H |
9143 |
4975 |
ROUDIL Alain |
14:08:44 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1767 V1H |
7999 |
4976 |
CHATENOUD Alexandre |
14:09:03 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1996 SEH |
6695 |
4977 |
ROURE Romain |
14:09:21 |
SEM |
GS Vulcain |
M |
1997 SEH |
7354 |
4978 |
DUMAS Landry |
14:09:29 |
ESH |
- |
M |
42 ESH |
5110 |
4979 |
DORMOY Aurianne |
14:09:46 |
SEF |
- |
F |
153 SEF |
5987 |
4980 |
HERNANDEZ Julien |
14:09:51 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1998 SEH |
5201 |
4981 |
BISCAYE Eric |
14:09:56 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1768 V1H |
5988 |
4982 |
LOIZEAU Johan |
14:10:17 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1769 V1H |
416 |
4983 |
ROME Julien |
14:10:17 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1999 SEH |
410 |
4984 |
TASSIN Gerald |
14:10:19 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1770 V1H |
1384 |
4985 |
DIRICKX Aurelie |
14:10:28 |
SEF |
- |
F |
154 SEF |
1151 |
4986 |
FROMENT Laetitia |
14:10:38 |
SEF |
- |
F |
155 SEF |
972 |
4987 |
SAVAUX Didier |
14:10:41 |
V2H |
- |
M |
695 V2H |
5545 |
4988 |
TUAN NGUYEN Minh |
14:11:02 |
SEM |
Torcy |
M |
2000 SEH |
7926 |
4989 |
GOUTELLE Jean Marc |
14:11:02 |
V3H |
- |
M |
86 V3H |
5380 |
4990 |
DUCREUX Corinne |
14:11:05 |
V1F |
- |
F |
145 V1F |
456 |
4991 |
FRANCOISE SCHILDKNECHT Marie |
14:12:26 |
V1F |
- |
F |
146 V1F |
8621 |
4992 |
BUSMEY Sebastien |
14:12:37 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2001 SEH |
6643 |
4993 |
MERLOT Marc |
14:12:46 |
V2H |
- |
M |
696 V2H |
8526 |
4994 |
CHAROT Gerard |
14:13:11 |
V1H |
gerard.charot@cegetel.net |
M |
1771 V1H |
6646 |
4995 |
COLAS Mael |
14:13:12 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1772 V1H |
6636 |
4996 |
ALLANDRIEU Pierre |
14:13:51 |
SEM |
AUCUNE |
M |
2002 SEH |
233 |
4997 |
BLANC Annick |
14:13:52 |
V3F |
GAP HAUTES ALPES ATHLETIS |
F |
8 V3F |
7482 |
4998 |
DUC Serge |
14:13:53 |
V3H |
GAP HAUTES ALPES ATHLETIS |
M |
87 V3H |
7481 |
4999 |
LE MAGUER Francis |
14:14:15 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1773 V1H |
6638 |
5000 |
GARCIA Herve |
14:14:28 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2003 SEH |
6098 |
5001 |
CHRISTOPHE CHANE PINE Yann |
14:14:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2004 SEH |
1061 |
5002 |
DAUBIGNARD Carine |
14:15:02 |
SEF |
- |
F |
156 SEF |
1164 |
5003 |
HUFFSCHMIDT David |
14:15:02 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1774 V1H |
5291 |
5004 |
NICOLAS Romain |
14:15:06 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2005 SEH |
1060 |
5005 |
DEBUIRE Fabrice |
14:16:48 |
V2H |
- |
M |
697 V2H |
841 |
5006 |
GILLES Marc |
14:17:07 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1775 V1H |
1231 |
5007 |
DECHAMP Anthony |
14:17:17 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1776 V1H |
9432 |
5008 |
KLIHO Stephane |
14:17:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2006 SEH |
5284 |
5009 |
TEYSSANDIER Catherine |
14:19:45 |
V2F |
usm gagny |
F |
79 V2F |
9028 |
5010 |
DOLHANT Catherine |
14:19:46 |
V1F |
usm gagny |
F |
147 V1F |
9032 |
5011 |
BOTHOREL Raymond |
14:19:48 |
V3H |
usm gagny |
M |
88 V3H |
9033 |
5012 |
SANDRIN Charlotte |
14:19:55 |
SEF |
- |
F |
157 SEF |
6700 |
5013 |
BENOIT Patrick |
14:21:07 |
V3H |
- |
M |
89 V3H |
450 |
5014 |
LE CLEZIO Denis |
14:22:11 |
V2H |
ASLS SERMAISE |
M |
698 V2H |
6845 |
5015 |
LE CLEZIO Corinne |
14:22:24 |
V2F |
ASLS SERMAISE |
F |
80 V2F |
6846 |
5016 |
CHASSAGNE Vincent |
14:24:47 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1777 V1H |
9497 |
5017 |
PROVOT Christian |
14:24:48 |
V2H |
- |
M |
699 V2H |
1434 |
5018 |
CARNIS Fabien |
14:25:44 |
V2H |
- |
M |
700 V2H |
1677 |
5019 |
POULET Lionel |
14:26:01 |
V1H |
aucun |
M |
1778 V1H |
8755 |
5020 |
LAGIER Philippe |
14:26:07 |
SEM |
Club raid ENVL |
M |
2007 SEH |
8515 |
5021 |
BIHAN Jean Yves |
14:26:27 |
V2H |
Pass Running |
M |
701 V2H |
1397 |
5022 |
COURROT Christian |
14:28:22 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1779 V1H |
9245 |
5023 |
CARTERON Alain |
14:29:07 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1780 V1H |
1128 |
5024 |
LEDOUX Guillaume |
14:29:26 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2008 SEH |
5522 |
5025 |
MELCHIOR Gilles |
14:30:37 |
V2H |
- |
M |
702 V2H |
9253 |
5026 |
FRANCE MELCHIOR Anne |
14:30:38 |
V1F |
- |
F |
148 V1F |
9254 |
5027 |
SERRA Olivier |
14:30:54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2009 SEH |
1071 |
5028 |
LHEUREUX Regis |
14:31:46 |
V2H |
Triath' club Andresy |
M |
703 V2H |
1841 |
5029 |
HEMAIN Didier |
14:32:58 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1781 V1H |
174 |
5030 |
GOMBERT Bernard |
14:33:00 |
V3H |
- |
M |
90 V3H |
6673 |
5031 |
GRALL Thomas |
14:33:57 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2010 SEH |
1566 |
5032 |
RIALLAND Philippe |
14:34:21 |
V2H |
- |
M |
704 V2H |
8633 |
5033 |
RAUZY Maxime |
14:34:24 |
SEM |
RAIDLIGHT |
M |
2011 SEH |
7852 |
5034 |
CAUET Georges |
14:34:54 |
V3H |
- |
M |
91 V3H |
6283 |
5035 |
BARBIER Michelle |
14:34:56 |
V3F |
TEAM RAIDLIGHT |
F |
9 V3F |
8560 |
5036 |
GRIVEL CHIARO Monique |
14:35:22 |
V3F |
- |
F |
10 V3F |
9319 |
5037 |
GREY JOHNSON Gregory |
14:35:28 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1782 V1H |
6567 |
5038 |
SICHER Didier |
14:36:12 |
V3H |
- |
M |
92 V3H |
7093 |
5039 |
ROCHAS Michael |
14:36:51 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1783 V1H |
6424 |
5040 |
TARASCO Frederic |
14:36:58 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1784 V1H |
6404 |
5041 |
NAVARRE Xavier |
14:37:04 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1785 V1H |
9545 |
5042 |
CHATELAIN Benoit |
14:37:12 |
V1H |
TOTAL SPORT |
M |
1786 V1H |
9040 |
5043 |
GATTLEN Djazira |
14:37:34 |
V2F |
- |
F |
81 V2F |
564 |
5044 |
DELEBURY Olivier |
14:37:46 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1787 V1H |
1770 |
5045 |
CARNIS Rodolphe |
14:37:59 |
V2H |
- |
M |
705 V2H |
1559 |
5046 |
ROUSSILLON Stephane |
14:38:02 |
V2H |
- |
M |
706 V2H |
8651 |
5047 |
GERAND Jean Charles |
14:38:04 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2012 SEH |
1999 |
5048 |
JARRY Christian |
14:38:19 |
V3H |
- |
M |
93 V3H |
8563 |
5049 |
CHASTANG Francois Xavier |
14:38:35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2013 SEH |
8878 |
5050 |
FLACHAT Georges |
14:38:49 |
V2H |
- |
M |
707 V2H |
1996 |
5051 |
GUILLAUME Mathieu |
14:38:54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2014 SEH |
7677 |
5052 |
GALLIAN Robert |
14:39:06 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1788 V1H |
912 |
5053 |
GUILLAUME Joseph |
14:39:09 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2015 SEH |
8720 |
5054 |
DELAHAYE Arnaud |
14:40:20 |
V3H |
- |
M |
94 V3H |
1800 |
5055 |
ALBO Lylian |
14:40:37 |
V2F |
- |
F |
82 V2F |
1139 |
5056 |
MOREL Rodolphe |
14:41:01 |
SEM |
COMITE SPORTIF DU LAC DES |
M |
2016 SEH |
1488 |
5057 |
BADONNEL Christophe |
14:41:55 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1789 V1H |
6403 |
5058 |
LENEINDRE Richard |
14:42:19 |
V3H |
- |
M |
95 V3H |
8956 |
5059 |
HELLEC Brigitte |
14:42:34 |
V2F |
- |
F |
83 V2F |
8969 |
5060 |
DIMPRE Matthieu |
14:42:38 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1790 V1H |
1562 |
5061 |
PLISSON Jean Michel |
14:42:56 |
V2H |
- |
M |
708 V2H |
8913 |
5062 |
MONTAGNOL Julien |
14:44:13 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2017 SEH |
6350 |
5063 |
VINCENT Michel |
14:44:38 |
V2H |
- |
M |
709 V2H |
6256 |
5064 |
VINCENT Brigitte |
14:44:51 |
V2F |
- |
F |
84 V2F |
6255 |
5065 |
AURELLE Alexandre |
14:45:11 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2018 SEH |
5299 |
5066 |
DE MONTERNO Hugues |
14:45:30 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1791 V1H |
7258 |
5067 |
BLANC Frederic |
14:46:14 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1792 V1H |
8291 |
5068 |
BONNET Philippe |
14:46:43 |
V2H |
les foulees chablaisienne |
M |
710 V2H |
7019 |
5069 |
FOURNIER Celine |
14:47:45 |
SEF |
- |
F |
158 SEF |
9333 |
5070 |
LAJON Julie |
14:48:02 |
SEF |
- |
F |
159 SEF |
9324 |
5071 |
RAY Thanh |
14:49:22 |
SEF |
- |
F |
160 SEF |
6889 |
5072 |
BENYEKHLEF Atef |
14:49:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2019 SEH |
563 |
5073 |
MERRIEN Thierry |
14:50:11 |
V3H |
- |
M |
96 V3H |
1731 |
5074 |
LE SECH Jean Francois |
14:50:13 |
V2H |
- |
M |
711 V2H |
1726 |
5075 |
DAOUDI Muriel |
14:50:55 |
V1F |
auncun |
F |
149 V1F |
5636 |
5076 |
LEGRAS Patrick |
14:50:56 |
V2H |
auncun |
M |
712 V2H |
5637 |
5077 |
LECOMTE Matthieu |
14:51:19 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2020 SEH |
5772 |
5078 |
LECOMTE Thomas |
14:51:20 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2021 SEH |
8804 |
5079 |
JURY Patrick |
14:51:27 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1793 V1H |
6829 |
5080 |
NEAUD Mireille |
14:51:50 |
V2F |
- |
F |
85 V2F |
8339 |
5081 |
BRUNEAU Nicolas |
14:53:00 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1794 V1H |
8882 |
5082 |
FURESTIER Benoit |
14:53:30 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2022 SEH |
6223 |
5083 |
YACOUBOU Mamadou |
14:53:41 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2023 SEH |
9339 |
5084 |
VETEL Stephane |
14:53:47 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2024 SEH |
1011 |
5085 |
LAMMENS Pascale |
14:54:21 |
V2F |
EGAS |
F |
86 V2F |
6998 |
5086 |
COMPTANT Frederic |
14:56:35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2025 SEH |
1197 |
5087 |
MONESTIER Claude |
14:56:38 |
V2H |
Marvejols Cross Marathon |
M |
713 V2H |
6796 |
5088 |
COLLANGE Christophe |
14:56:53 |
V1H |
Marvejols Cross Marathon |
M |
1795 V1H |
6793 |
5089 |
LE SECH Benoit |
14:58:11 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2026 SEH |
1798 |
5090 |
REPLUMAZ Stephane |
14:58:15 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1796 V1H |
8407 |
5091 |
BESSON Bernard |
14:59:17 |
V2H |
- |
M |
714 V2H |
1547 |
5092 |
CAUBISENS Katia |
15:00:46 |
SEF |
- |
F |
161 SEF |
1623 |
5093 |
CAUBISENS Bernard |
15:00:50 |
V3H |
UA Tarbes |
M |
97 V3H |
537 |
5094 |
ARQUILLIERE Bertrand |
15:02:57 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1797 V1H |
631 |
5095 |
MARTINEZ Agathe |
15:04:28 |
SEF |
Amicale coureur AY |
F |
162 SEF |
8047 |
5096 |
MACCARD Xavier |
15:04:48 |
V1H |
GRENOBLE UC TRIATHLON |
M |
1798 V1H |
7929 |
5097 |
MARTIN Gregoire |
15:12:15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2027 SEH |
5497 |
5098 |
FRIQUET Herve |
15:15:36 |
V3H |
- |
M |
98 V3H |
1264 |
5099 |
LEANG OU Charles |
15:23:49 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2028 SEH |
1853 |
5100 |
BOY Valerie |
15:28:40 |
V1F |
- |
F |
150 V1F |
9013 |