1 |
FLEURETON Cedric |
1h39'44 |
V1M |
Athle Calade Val De Saone |
M |
Champ France 2014 |
0 |
2 |
BELLAMY Benjamin |
1h41'48 |
SEM |
Ea Pays De Foix |
M |
|
0 |
3 |
BROCHOT Bertrand |
1h42'27 |
SEM |
Ventoux Trail Club Sante |
M |
|
0 |
4 |
MAILLARD Romain |
1h46'08 |
SEM |
Clermont Athletisme Auver |
M |
|
0 |
5 |
EL MADI El yazid |
1h46'12 |
SEM |
Cab Bellegardien |
M |
|
0 |
6 |
NAEL Thibaud |
1h46'36 |
SEM |
Fac Andrezieux |
M |
|
0 |
7 |
MICHAUD Adrien |
1h47'23 |
SEM |
Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
M |
|
0 |
8 |
ROUSSELY Julien |
1h47'31 |
SEM |
Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
M |
|
0 |
9 |
GUILLARD Anthony |
1h47'36 |
SEM |
Athle Bocage Vendee |
M |
|
0 |
10 |
MOUTIAPOULLE Gerald |
1h47'41 |
SEM |
Toulouse Cms |
M |
|
0 |
11 |
SARRAN Geoffroy |
1h47'53 |
SEM |
Montpellier Agglo Athleti |
M |
|
0 |
12 |
GAYOL Frederic |
1h48'15 |
SEM |
Asptt Nice |
M |
|
0 |
13 |
LECLERC Steve |
1h48'34 |
SEM |
E Perigueux Sarlat Trelis |
M |
|
0 |
14 |
MANSOURI Said |
1h49'15 |
SEM |
Gap Hautes Alpes Athletis |
M |
|
0 |
15 |
MOUCHART Matthias |
1h49'22 |
ESM |
Stade Laurentin Athletism |
M |
|
0 |
16 |
PELLE Ludovic |
1h49'49 |
V1M |
Cab Bellegardien |
M |
|
0 |
17 |
BOURGEOIS Ivan |
1h50'32 |
V1M |
Lons Athletique Club |
M |
|
0 |
18 |
MAROUD Marc |
1h50'43 |
V1M |
As De Course A Pied Veo 2 |
M |
|
0 |
19 |
PUEYO Thomas |
1h50'55 |
ESM |
Entente Athletique Grenob |
M |
|
0 |
20 |
TRAUB Alexis |
1h51'09 |
SEM |
Entente Athletique Grenob |
M |
|
0 |
21 |
THERISOD Frederic |
1h51'17 |
V1M |
Cab Bellegardien |
M |
|
0 |
22 |
BONIN Arnaud |
1h52'07 |
SEM |
Amberieu Marathon |
M |
|
0 |
23 |
DALBAN MOREYNAS Clovis |
1h52'54 |
SEM |
Asptt Annecy |
M |
|
0 |
24 |
BARADEL Mickael |
1h53'34 |
SEM |
Colmar Marathon Club |
M |
|
0 |
25 |
LE BRIS Francois |
1h54'05 |
SEM |
Queven Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
26 |
BECK Jean philippe |
1h54'07 |
V1M |
Pays De Colmar Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
27 |
ROUGER Guillaume |
1h54'16 |
SEM |
Pontault Aac |
M |
|
0 |
28 |
LACASSAGNE Guillaume |
1h54'23 |
SEM |
Coquelicot 42 |
M |
|
0 |
29 |
CAILLET Aurelien |
1h54'48 |
ESM |
Athletic Club Tassin |
M |
|
0 |
30 |
JUILLAGUET Robin |
1h54'59 |
ESM |
Saint Claude Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
31 |
RICARD Stephane |
1h55'35 |
SEM |
Gap Hautes Alpes Athletis |
M |
|
0 |
32 |
MULOT Cyril |
1h55'44 |
V1M |
Ea Moulins yzeure avermes |
M |
|
0 |
33 |
CRAND Olivier |
1h55'49 |
SEM |
Pays De Colmar Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
34 |
SOULES Jean |
1h55'56 |
V1M |
Entente Athletique Grenob |
M |
|
0 |
35 |
HOARAU Jean hugo |
1h56'09 |
SEM |
Asptt Annecy |
M |
|
0 |
36 |
CELLE Stephane |
1h56'18 |
SEM |
Fac Andrezieux |
M |
|
0 |
37 |
BACCONNIER Stephane |
1h56'25 |
V1M |
Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
M |
|
0 |
38 |
FAYOLLE Sebastien |
1h56'27 |
SEM |
As De Course A Pied Veo 2 |
M |
|
0 |
39 |
THIAFFEY RENCOREL Didier |
1h56'30 |
SEM |
Les Trailers Des Aravis |
M |
|
0 |
40 |
MOUGEL Herve |
1h56'59 |
SEM |
Co Haute Moselotte |
M |
|
0 |
41 |
MARQUIS Laurent |
1h57'05 |
SEM |
U.a. Orange Haut Vaucluse |
M |
|
0 |
42 |
FERNANDES Ludvik |
1h57'25 |
ESM |
Cs Bourgoin jallieu |
M |
|
0 |
43 |
ALFIERI Guillaume |
1h57'35 |
SEM |
Bordeaux Athle |
M |
|
0 |
44 |
COLOMBET Jonathan |
1h57'36 |
SEM |
Beaumont Athletique Club |
M |
|
0 |
45 |
KESSLER Arnaud |
1h57'37 |
V1M |
Entente De Haute Alsace |
M |
|
0 |
46 |
RAMET Benoit |
1h57'40 |
SEM |
Touquet Opale Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
47 |
MEUDEC Kilian |
1h57'45 |
ESM |
Clermont Athletisme Auver |
M |
|
0 |
48 |
PELET Thierry |
1h57'55 |
V2M |
Cap Garonne |
M |
|
0 |
49 |
DEWALLE Christel |
1h58'00 |
SEF |
Athle St Julien 74 |
F |
1ere F |
0 |
50 |
THIVOLLE Remi |
1h58'40 |
ESM |
Athletic Club Tassin |
M |
|
0 |
51 |
ALRIC Mael |
1h58'42 |
SEM |
Athletic Club Saint Affri |
M |
|
0 |
52 |
GIRAUD SAUVEUR Herve |
1h58'42 |
V1M |
Gap Hautes Alpes Athletis |
M |
|
0 |
53 |
DENIS Emmanuel |
1h59'16 |
SEM |
Gap Hautes Alpes Athletis |
M |
|
0 |
54 |
BELLE Loic |
1h59'22 |
ESM |
Entente Athletique Grenob |
M |
|
0 |
55 |
CANALS Jean claude |
2h00'20 |
V2M |
Riberal Ac |
M |
|
0 |
56 |
CHAVALLARD Pierre |
2h00'34 |
SEM |
Cs Bourgoin jallieu |
M |
|
0 |
57 |
MONIER Christelle |
2h01'19 |
SEF |
Athle 11 |
F |
2eme F |
0 |
58 |
PERRIN Gilles |
2h01'20 |
V1M |
Pays De Colmar Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
59 |
ARNAUD Florent |
2h02'35 |
SEM |
A.s.v.b.c. |
M |
|
0 |
60 |
LEVASSEUR Jeremy |
2h02'54 |
SEM |
Cab Bellegardien |
M |
|
0 |
61 |
ALARCON Yann |
2h03'14 |
ESM |
Athletique Sport Moutiers |
M |
|
0 |
62 |
COMBET Gilles |
2h03'38 |
V2M |
Dole Ac |
M |
|
0 |
63 |
CHIRON Celia |
2h03'56 |
SEF |
Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
F |
3eme F |
0 |
64 |
ARNAUD Fabrice |
2h04'17 |
SEM |
Cap Garonne |
M |
|
0 |
65 |
CIZEAU Thibault |
2h04'23 |
SEM |
Us Ivry |
M |
|
0 |
66 |
TSCHAENN Johan |
2h04'25 |
ESM |
Colmar Marathon Club |
M |
|
0 |
67 |
SAURAT Yves |
2h04'26 |
V3M |
Athle 11 |
M |
|
0 |
68 |
BENET Pierre |
2h04'41 |
SEM |
A Sud Ardeche Drome |
M |
|
0 |
69 |
VITTOZ Yannick |
2h04'43 |
SEM |
Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
M |
|
0 |
70 |
RAISSAC Quentin |
2h04'51 |
ESM |
Ales Cevennes Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
71 |
ISNARD Sebastien |
2h05'05 |
SEM |
Gap Hautes Alpes Athletis |
M |
|
0 |
72 |
BREMONT Arnaud |
2h05'13 |
SEM |
Taillefer Trail Team |
M |
|
0 |
73 |
CALLIER Anthony |
2h05'14 |
SEM |
Charleville Mezieres Athl |
M |
|
0 |
74 |
WEBER Philippe |
2h05'58 |
V1M |
Pays De Colmar Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
75 |
PERNEL Thomas |
2h06'06 |
SEM |
Athle Sud 77 |
M |
|
0 |
76 |
MAGYARI Sebastien |
2h06'06 |
SEM |
Asptt Nice |
M |
|
0 |
77 |
FEMINIER Eric |
2h06'08 |
V2M |
Entente Ouest Lyonnais |
M |
|
0 |
78 |
MONGABURU Sebastien |
2h06'11 |
SEM |
Cap Garonne |
M |
|
0 |
79 |
HAUD Thierry |
2h06'34 |
V1M |
Entente Sud Lyonnais |
M |
|
0 |
80 |
LAFAYE Celine |
2h06'49 |
SEF |
Entente Athletique Grenob |
F |
4eme F |
0 |
81 |
GRENOT Maxime |
2h06'50 |
SEM |
Athletic Vosges Entente C |
M |
|
0 |
82 |
CHENAILLER Eric |
2h06'54 |
V2M |
Foulees De St Germain En |
M |
|
0 |
83 |
SENEE Ambroise |
2h06'57 |
ESM |
Athletic Club Tassin |
M |
|
0 |
84 |
JAVEGNY Jean david |
2h07'02 |
V1M |
Massilia Marathon |
M |
|
0 |
85 |
MENGES Antoine |
2h07'09 |
SEM |
Colmar Marathon Club |
M |
|
0 |
86 |
COSTANTINO Cedric |
2h07'29 |
SEM |
Marseille Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
87 |
HIRTZ Vincent |
2h07'36 |
V1M |
Colmar Marathon Club |
M |
|
0 |
88 |
JANICHON Thomas |
2h07'44 |
ESM |
Cab Bellegardien |
M |
|
0 |
89 |
BUGNARD Corail |
2h07'49 |
SEF |
Cab Bellegardien |
F |
5eme F |
0 |
90 |
JAYE Robin |
2h08'12 |
ESM |
Taillefer Trail Team |
M |
|
0 |
91 |
GAMARD Jean jacques |
2h08'13 |
V1M |
Us Berry Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
92 |
FREYS Olivier |
2h08'25 |
V1M |
Athletic Vosges Entente C |
M |
|
0 |
93 |
HERGAUX Christophe |
2h08'55 |
V1M |
Athle 11 |
M |
|
0 |
94 |
LIGIER Benoit |
2h09'12 |
SEM |
Athle Calade Val De Saone |
M |
|
0 |
95 |
BOVERO Severine |
2h09'32 |
SEF |
Athle St Julien 74 |
F |
|
0 |
96 |
GUIMET Alain |
2h10'05 |
V1M |
Entente Athletique De L'a |
M |
|
0 |
97 |
DELRUE Frederic |
2h10'21 |
V1M |
Pays De Colmar Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
98 |
MALDONADO Guillaume |
2h10'39 |
SEM |
As Poissy Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
99 |
MESTADIER Christian |
2h10'46 |
V1M |
Bordeaux Athle |
M |
|
0 |
100 |
FLORENT Olivier |
2h11'04 |
V1M |
Us Athletiques De Lievin |
M |
|
0 |
101 |
RUF Fabien |
2h11'23 |
SEM |
Taillefer Trail Team |
M |
|
0 |
102 |
GILLET Francis |
2h11'37 |
V1M |
Ua Maurienne (st jean) |
M |
|
0 |
103 |
BRESSOT PERRIN Claire |
2h12'01 |
SEF |
Sallanches Passy Ac |
F |
|
0 |
104 |
LAFEUILLE Julien |
2h12'19 |
SEM |
Us Berry Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
105 |
GALLIER Michel |
2h13'40 |
SEM |
Gap Hautes Alpes Athletis |
M |
|
0 |
106 |
GAILLARD Michel |
2h15'02 |
V1M |
Athletic Vosges Entente C |
M |
|
0 |
107 |
AMIEL Pascal |
2h15'34 |
V1M |
Ac Bourg st andeol Pierre |
M |
|
0 |
108 |
WILLER Francois |
2h15'37 |
V1M |
Touquet Opale Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
109 |
LECOEUR Yann |
2h15'59 |
SEM |
Athletic Vosges Entente C |
M |
|
0 |
110 |
LEROY Antoine |
2h16'20 |
SEM |
Doubs Sud Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
111 |
THIBAULOT Laurent |
2h16'44 |
V1M |
Pays De Colmar Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
112 |
DARDANELLI Laetitia |
2h17'43 |
SEF |
Gap Hautes Alpes Athletis |
F |
|
0 |
113 |
MONTEGANI Lorene |
2h17'49 |
SEF |
Cab Bellegardien |
F |
|
0 |
114 |
ETIENNE Sandrine |
2h17'54 |
SEF |
Entente Ouest Lyonnais |
F |
|
0 |
115 |
GHEZA Jerome |
2h17'55 |
SEM |
Asa Maisons alfort |
M |
|
0 |
116 |
GAUSSIN Stephane |
2h17'56 |
SEM |
Colmar Marathon Club |
M |
|
0 |
117 |
REY Bruno |
2h18'06 |
V1M |
Entente Sud Lyonnais |
M |
|
0 |
118 |
LORENZO Philippe |
2h18'24 |
V2M |
Entente Athletique Grenob |
M |
|
0 |
119 |
NEUVILLE Mathieu |
2h18'30 |
SEM |
Asvel Villeurbanne |
M |
|
0 |
120 |
GIRARD Stephane |
2h19'05 |
V1M |
Entente Athletique Grenob |
M |
|
0 |
121 |
LEVEQUE Lucas |
2h19'35 |
ESM |
A.s.v.b.c. |
M |
|
0 |
122 |
VERGNE Remi |
2h19'52 |
SEM |
Asptt Valence |
M |
|
0 |
123 |
DUTHOO Lionel |
2h20'43 |
V1M |
Assp Vergeze |
M |
|
0 |
124 |
MASSONI Olivier |
2h20'49 |
V1M |
As Monaco |
M |
|
0 |
125 |
CLEF Emmanuel |
2h20'53 |
V1M |
Pays De Colmar Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
126 |
BAYON Pascal |
2h20'56 |
V1M |
Ea Moulins yzeure avermes |
M |
|
0 |
127 |
MASSET Angelo |
2h21'08 |
SEM |
Queven Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
128 |
ROMMEVEAUX Philippe |
2h21'10 |
V1M |
Ea Centre Isere |
M |
|
0 |
129 |
DUBUS Eric |
2h21'10 |
V1M |
Bordeaux Athle |
M |
|
0 |
130 |
DULAC Vincent |
2h21'15 |
V2M |
Ua Maurienne (st jean) |
M |
|
0 |
131 |
PROUST Christopher |
2h21'15 |
SEM |
Ua Maurienne (st jean) |
M |
|
0 |
132 |
NEVEU Jeremie |
2h21'17 |
SEM |
Entente Sud Lyonnais |
M |
|
0 |
133 |
COMBE Julia |
2h21'28 |
SEF |
Entente Athletique Grenob |
F |
|
0 |
134 |
COURTHALIAC Philippe |
2h21'50 |
V1M |
Amberieu Marathon |
M |
|
0 |
135 |
COURADE Raphael |
2h21'55 |
SEM |
Bordeaux Athle |
M |
|
0 |
136 |
FOURMENTIN Philippe |
2h21'58 |
V2M |
Havre Ac |
M |
|
0 |
137 |
GALLIOT Guillaume |
2h22'00 |
V1M |
As Fleury Les Aubrais Sar |
M |
|
0 |
138 |
DARDAUD Alexandre |
2h22'01 |
SEM |
Bordeaux Athle |
M |
|
0 |
139 |
GEWINNER Emmanuel |
2h22'07 |
SEM |
Colmar Marathon Club |
M |
|
0 |
140 |
BOURDON Philippe |
2h22'18 |
V1M |
A.s.v.b.c. |
M |
|
0 |
141 |
RIGAUDIERE Vincent |
2h22'24 |
V1M |
Entente Athletique Grenob |
M |
|
0 |
142 |
BOLLONJEON Elisa |
2h22'31 |
SEF |
Taillefer Trail Team |
F |
|
0 |
143 |
CERVEK Celine |
2h22'33 |
SEF |
As Fleury Les Aubrais Sar |
F |
|
0 |
144 |
CHEVALIER Laurent |
2h22'39 |
V1M |
Ac Cannes |
M |
|
0 |
145 |
MILEO Sophie |
2h22'48 |
SEF |
Esm Gonfreville L'orcher |
F |
|
0 |
146 |
BOUVIER Francois |
2h22'50 |
SEM |
Decines Meyzieu Athletism |
M |
|
0 |
147 |
DEZANET Michael |
2h23'17 |
SEM |
A.s.v.b.c. |
M |
|
0 |
148 |
DOUCET David |
2h23'21 |
V1M |
As Fleury Les Aubrais Sar |
M |
|
0 |
149 |
GERMA Bruno |
2h23'29 |
V1M |
A Sud Ardeche Drome |
M |
|
0 |
150 |
JALLET Jean philippe |
2h23'31 |
SEM |
As Fleury Les Aubrais Sar |
M |
|
0 |
151 |
LACOSTE Thomas |
2h23'35 |
SEM |
Lons Athletique Club |
M |
|
0 |
152 |
POIRIER Lionel |
2h24'03 |
V2M |
Colmar Marathon Club |
M |
|
0 |
153 |
METAIRIE Simon |
2h24'06 |
SEM |
Entente Ouest Lyonnais |
M |
|
0 |
154 |
VIDELO Philippe |
2h24'27 |
V2M |
Ea Macon |
M |
|
0 |
155 |
URIEN Serge |
2h24'57 |
V1M |
Ea Pays De Broceliande |
M |
|
0 |
156 |
CHOLAT Morgane |
2h25'00 |
SEF |
Cs Bourgoin jallieu |
F |
|
0 |
157 |
GAULT Jean michel |
2h25'58 |
V3M |
Ga Haut saonois (fc) |
M |
|
0 |
158 |
BIANCHIN Agnes |
2h26'10 |
SEF |
A Sud Ardeche Drome |
F |
|
0 |
159 |
FELIX Michael |
2h26'18 |
SEM |
Saone Mont D'or Nature |
M |
|
0 |
160 |
VIGNAND Nadege |
2h26'35 |
V1F |
Asptt Annecy |
F |
|
0 |
161 |
ALFIERI Christian |
2h26'36 |
V2M |
Bordeaux Athle |
M |
|
0 |
162 |
BOTELLA Pascale |
2h26'59 |
V1F |
Csm La Seyne |
F |
|
0 |
163 |
CAUTERMAN Baptiste |
2h27'02 |
ESM |
Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
M |
|
0 |
164 |
BOUVY John |
2h27'08 |
SEM |
Entente Ouest Lyonnais |
M |
|
0 |
165 |
GUINAND Bruno |
2h27'27 |
V1M |
Cs Bourgoin jallieu |
M |
|
0 |
166 |
LAUNIER Olivier |
2h28'02 |
SEM |
Ea Centre Isere |
M |
|
0 |
167 |
FOLCHER Laurent |
2h28'15 |
V1M |
Ua Carpentras |
M |
|
0 |
168 |
ROBERT Baptiste |
2h28'24 |
SEM |
Ea Centre Isere |
M |
|
0 |
169 |
GRENOT Paola |
2h28'37 |
V2F |
Athletic Vosges Entente C |
F |
|
0 |
170 |
GHEZAL Remi |
2h28'50 |
V2M |
Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
M |
|
0 |
171 |
VIEL Romain |
2h29'09 |
SEM |
Reveil Sportif De St Cyr/ |
M |
|
0 |
172 |
MOUCHAIN Laurent |
2h30'03 |
V2M |
Us Nemours St Pierre Athl |
M |
|
0 |
173 |
PIAT Quentin |
2h30'10 |
SEM |
Entente Athletique De L'a |
M |
|
0 |
174 |
DUBUS Quentin |
2h30'13 |
ESM |
Bordeaux Athle |
M |
|
0 |
175 |
LEPINAY Stephane |
2h31'06 |
V1M |
Entente Athletique Grenob |
M |
|
0 |
176 |
EON Alizee |
2h31'08 |
SEF |
A Sud Ardeche Drome |
F |
|
0 |
177 |
DELFINO Christine |
2h31'59 |
V1F |
Marseille Athletisme |
F |
|
0 |
178 |
ROUX Francois |
2h32'00 |
V2M |
As Fleury Les Aubrais Sar |
M |
|
0 |
179 |
TREMAINE Maryanna |
2h32'17 |
V2F |
Gap Hautes Alpes Athletis |
F |
|
0 |
180 |
BOUDAS Pascal |
2h32'37 |
SEM |
Club Sportif Avignon Mont |
M |
|
0 |
181 |
DEMICHELIS Alex |
2h33'05 |
V3M |
Courir Pays De Grasse |
M |
|
0 |
182 |
ODALY John |
2h33'10 |
SEM |
Us Nemours St Pierre Athl |
M |
|
0 |
183 |
CRIVELLO Beatrice |
2h33'51 |
V2F |
Macadam |
F |
|
0 |
184 |
GAUER MARCHAL Frederic |
2h34'28 |
V1M |
Pays De Colmar Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
185 |
PHILIBERT Franck |
2h34'36 |
SEM |
Athle Nimes 3 |
M |
|
0 |
186 |
PIETROFORTE Dominique |
2h34'43 |
V1M |
Decines Meyzieu Athletism |
M |
|
0 |
187 |
GALLOIS Cyril |
2h35'14 |
SEM |
Entente Athletique Grenob |
M |
|
0 |
188 |
VARREL Sandrine |
2h35'19 |
SEF |
Amberieu Marathon |
F |
|
0 |
189 |
ESTEBE Nicole |
2h35'21 |
V1F |
Ac Bourg st andeol Pierre |
F |
|
0 |
190 |
LOOS Christian |
2h35'28 |
SEM |
Assp Vergeze |
M |
|
0 |
191 |
RINGOT Stephanie |
2h35'35 |
SEF |
Ac Outreau |
F |
|
0 |
192 |
OLIVIER Pelagie |
2h35'40 |
SEF |
Ea Pays De Broceliande |
F |
|
0 |
193 |
GARREL Yoann |
2h36'21 |
SEM |
Ea Centre Isere |
M |
|
0 |
194 |
CHAINE Jeremie |
2h36'41 |
SEM |
Asptt Annecy |
M |
|
0 |
195 |
BEAUFILS Laurent |
2h36'41 |
V1M |
Entente Athletique De L'a |
M |
|
0 |
196 |
AUBERT Laurent |
2h36'43 |
V1M |
Decines Meyzieu Athletism |
M |
|
0 |
197 |
NOEL Sebastien |
2h36'55 |
V1M |
Ga Haut saonois (fc) |
M |
|
0 |
198 |
PEYRET Jean luc |
2h36'57 |
V3M |
Foulee Du Haut Pilat |
M |
|
0 |
199 |
MILLET Bertrand |
2h37'35 |
V2M |
Queven Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
200 |
MAURICE Benjamin |
2h37'39 |
SEM |
Asptt Nice |
M |
|
0 |
201 |
LELEU Laetitia |
2h37'51 |
SEF |
Touquet Opale Athletisme |
F |
|
0 |
202 |
DUNAND Serge |
2h38'11 |
V2M |
Sc Chateaurenard |
M |
|
0 |
203 |
BOURDON Guillaume |
2h38'23 |
SEM |
A.s.v.b.c. |
M |
|
0 |
204 |
PORTE Jeremie |
2h38'35 |
SEM |
Assp Vergeze |
M |
|
0 |
205 |
GRISON Claude |
2h38'36 |
V2M |
As Fleury Les Aubrais Sar |
M |
|
0 |
206 |
LECORNET Romuald |
2h38'44 |
V1M |
Racing Club Nantais |
M |
|
0 |
207 |
ROBERT Christophe |
2h39'12 |
V1M |
Decines Meyzieu Athletism |
M |
|
0 |
208 |
CHENEAU Christian |
2h39'29 |
V2M |
Ac Bourg st andeol Pierre |
M |
|
0 |
209 |
RIAULT Patrick |
2h40'01 |
V1M |
Pays De Colmar Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
210 |
PERRET Aurelie |
2h40'11 |
SEF |
Asptt Annecy |
F |
|
0 |
211 |
HENRIQUES Leonor |
2h41'08 |
V1F |
Pays De Colmar Athletisme |
F |
|
0 |
212 |
LE GALL Lionel |
2h41'08 |
V1M |
Reveil Sportif De St Cyr/ |
M |
|
0 |
213 |
LEGENDRE Matthieu |
2h41'13 |
SEM |
Ea Rhone Vercors Cav Usac |
M |
|
0 |
214 |
MERCIER Jean michel |
2h42'06 |
V1M |
Entente Athletique De L'a |
M |
|
0 |
215 |
CLEMENCE Catherine |
2h42'18 |
V1F |
Co Haute Moselotte |
F |
|
0 |
216 |
ELFASSAL Fouzia |
2h42'22 |
V1F |
Gap Hautes Alpes Athletis |
F |
|
0 |
217 |
DUVAL Romain |
2h42'37 |
SEM |
Ac Outreau |
M |
|
0 |
218 |
TORAL Manuel |
2h43'07 |
SEM |
A Sud Ardeche Drome |
M |
|
0 |
219 |
LORTAL Franck |
2h43'25 |
V1M |
Rc Arras |
M |
|
0 |
220 |
MOLLIE Patrick |
2h43'51 |
V2M |
Athletic Club Tassin |
M |
|
0 |
221 |
MAUGER Michel |
2h44'03 |
V3M |
Esperance Faverges |
M |
|
0 |
222 |
TROMEL Serge |
2h44'06 |
V2M |
U.a. Orange Haut Vaucluse |
M |
|
0 |
223 |
CHIAMA Sophie |
2h44'11 |
V1F |
Reveil Sportif De St Cyr/ |
F |
|
0 |
224 |
DUBUIS Herve |
2h44'23 |
SEM |
Ea Bourg en bresse |
M |
|
0 |
225 |
COSTE Catherine |
2h44'28 |
V1F |
Ea Moulins yzeure avermes |
F |
|
0 |
226 |
MEACHEN Raphaelle |
2h44'28 |
V1F |
Athletic Vosges Entente C |
F |
|
0 |
227 |
ROUSSEAU Fabrice |
2h45'02 |
V1M |
Saint amand montrond Bois |
M |
|
0 |
228 |
AUBERT Helene |
2h45'20 |
V1F |
Decines Meyzieu Athletism |
F |
|
0 |
229 |
DELETANG Pascal |
2h45'37 |
V2M |
Reveil Sportif De St Cyr/ |
M |
|
0 |
230 |
VIGNAND Thierry |
2h46'00 |
V1M |
Asptt Annecy |
M |
|
0 |
231 |
SPORLI Patrick |
2h46'35 |
V1M |
Saone Mont D'or Nature |
M |
|
0 |
232 |
JAN Gurvan |
2h46'45 |
V1M |
Queven Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
233 |
GRAILLE Jeremie |
2h47'09 |
SEM |
Assp Vergeze |
M |
|
0 |
234 |
COUTURIER Gilles |
2h47'24 |
V2M |
Entente Athletique Grenob |
M |
|
0 |
235 |
DELESTRA Estelle |
2h47'31 |
SEF |
As Fleury Les Aubrais Sar |
F |
|
0 |
236 |
BIZARD Philippe |
2h47'39 |
V1M |
As Fleury Les Aubrais Sar |
M |
|
0 |
237 |
JEULIN David |
2h48'05 |
SEM |
As Fleury Les Aubrais Sar |
M |
|
0 |
238 |
COUSIN Fanny |
2h49'21 |
SEF |
Athletic Club Tassin |
F |
|
0 |
239 |
ARTAUD Raymond |
2h49'51 |
V2M |
Asptt Valence |
M |
|
0 |
240 |
BOUVY Aurelie |
2h51'12 |
SEF |
Entente Ouest Lyonnais |
F |
|
0 |
241 |
PAILLARD Marie helene |
2h51'32 |
V2F |
Entente Athletique De L'a |
F |
|
0 |
242 |
LEBRUN Karine |
2h51'42 |
SEF |
Ea Pays De Broceliande |
F |
|
0 |
243 |
GALLEGO Thomas |
2h52'20 |
V2M |
Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
M |
|
0 |
244 |
NAON Corinne |
2h52'20 |
V1F |
Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
F |
|
0 |
245 |
DULAC Albert |
2h55'42 |
V3M |
Entente Ouest Lyonnais |
M |
|
0 |
246 |
ABRAHAM Frederic |
2h55'48 |
V1M |
Vie Au Grand Air De St Ma |
M |
|
0 |
247 |
ARQUILLIERE Yvon |
2h55'57 |
V2M |
Athletic Club Tassin |
M |
|
0 |
248 |
MEYER Sylvain |
2h56'13 |
V1M |
Entente Sud Lyonnais |
M |
|
0 |
249 |
CHEVALLEY Luc |
2h56'48 |
V1M |
Co Haute Moselotte |
M |
|
0 |
250 |
LEDUC Freddy |
2h56'52 |
V1M |
As Fleury Les Aubrais Sar |
M |
|
0 |
251 |
HENICHERI Fathia |
2h56'56 |
SEF |
Cap Garonne |
F |
|
0 |
252 |
BARRAUD Laurent |
2h56'58 |
SEM |
Sc Chateaurenard |
M |
|
0 |
253 |
SCHUMACHER Valerie |
2h57'59 |
V1F |
Assp Vergeze |
F |
|
0 |
254 |
PUYOOU Laurence |
2h58'02 |
V1F |
Bordeaux Athle |
F |
|
0 |
255 |
MAIGRET Philippe |
2h58'30 |
V1M |
Decines Meyzieu Athletism |
M |
|
0 |
256 |
VOULIOT Dominique |
2h58'54 |
V2M |
Asptt Annecy |
M |
|
0 |
257 |
BACKER Laurent |
2h59'02 |
V2M |
As Fleury Les Aubrais Sar |
M |
|
0 |
258 |
ROUSSEAU Yvonne |
2h59'24 |
V1F |
Union Sportive D Avord |
F |
|
0 |
259 |
HARDOUIN Joelle |
2h59'58 |
V2F |
Athletic Club Tassin |
F |
|
0 |
260 |
SALIN Frederic |
3h00'37 |
V1M |
Gien Athle Marathon |
M |
|
0 |
261 |
CRUSSY Manon |
3h00'38 |
ESF |
Athle Calade Val De Saone |
F |
|
0 |
262 |
CRUSSY Thierry |
3h00'39 |
V2M |
Decines Meyzieu Athletism |
M |
|
0 |
263 |
DANGER Olivier |
3h01'23 |
V1M |
Touquet Opale Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
264 |
BARON Sandrine |
3h02'01 |
V1F |
Cap Garonne |
F |
|
0 |
265 |
TRICHARD Yoann |
3h02'36 |
SEM |
Sallanches Passy Ac |
M |
|
0 |
266 |
SILLAN Chantal |
3h02'51 |
V2F |
Bussy Running |
F |
|
0 |
267 |
MOULLEC Gerard |
3h02'53 |
V3M |
Alajm Saint gilles |
M |
|
0 |
268 |
CHABBERT Florent |
3h05'04 |
SEM |
Saint amand montrond Bois |
M |
|
0 |
269 |
DE SOUSA Marie lise |
3h05'44 |
V1F |
Vie Au Grand Air De St Ma |
F |
|
0 |
270 |
MARTIN Daniel |
3h06'04 |
V2M |
A.s.v.b.c. |
M |
|
0 |
271 |
MARCO Gerard |
3h06'06 |
V2M |
Athle 66 |
M |
|
0 |
272 |
RASPILLERE Pascal |
3h06'10 |
V3M |
Athletic Club Tassin |
M |
|
0 |
273 |
COURAND Annie |
3h06'18 |
V2F |
Athletic Club Tassin |
F |
|
0 |
274 |
RUET Thierry |
3h06'19 |
V2M |
Athletic Club Tassin |
M |
|
0 |
275 |
HEYER Gabrielle |
3h06'59 |
SEF |
Pays De Colmar Athletisme |
F |
|
0 |
276 |
GARCIA Emilie |
3h07'02 |
SEF |
Charleville Mezieres Athl |
F |
|
0 |
277 |
ARTAUD Francoise |
3h07'19 |
V2F |
Asptt Valence |
F |
|
0 |
278 |
LENNE Jean marc |
3h08'40 |
V3M |
Entente Ouest Lyonnais |
M |
|
0 |
279 |
SANCHIS Victoria |
3h08'40 |
V1F |
Entente Ouest Lyonnais |
F |
|
0 |
280 |
MANGEAT Fabien |
3h10'01 |
SEM |
Co Haute Moselotte |
M |
|
0 |
281 |
JOFFROY Christophe |
3h12'50 |
V1M |
Athletic Vosges Entente C |
M |
|
0 |
282 |
VILA Anne cecile |
3h12'57 |
SEF |
Ea Centre Isere |
F |
|
0 |
283 |
BOSSY Edouard |
3h18'38 |
V1M |
Athle Sante Loisirs St Pr |
M |
|
0 |
284 |
GRAILLOT Aurelie |
3h18'55 |
SEF |
Reveil Sportif De St Cyr/ |
F |
|
0 |
285 |
CORREGE Jean philippe |
3h18'55 |
V2M |
Pays De Colmar Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
286 |
BIRAS Anne marie |
3h25'32 |
V4F |
Montpellier Agglo Athleti |
F |
|
0 |
287 |
SALIN Anne |
3h25'50 |
V1F |
Gien Athle Marathon |
F |
|
0 |
288 |
CROSNIER Sylvie |
3h27'42 |
V3F |
As Fleury Les Aubrais Sar |
F |
|
0 |
289 |
BARDIN Roger |
3h33'53 |
V4M |
Entente Ouest Lyonnais |
M |
|
0 |
290 |
SOUDIEUX Jean claude |
3h39'30 |
V4M |
Foulees De St Germain En |
M |
|
0 |
291 |
LAVIE Betty |
3h40'20 |
SEF |
Touquet Ac |
F |
|
0 |
292 |
TORNABENE Esther |
3h42'24 |
V3F |
Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
F |
|
0 |
293 |
GREGOIRE Isabelle |
3h42'27 |
V2F |
Entente Ouest Lyonnais |
F |
|
0 |
294 |
HUMBERT Nathalie |
3h42'29 |
V1F |
Co Haute Moselotte |
F |
|
0 |
295 |
PICART Jacqueline |
3h43'11 |
V3F |
Esperance Faverges |
F |
|
0 |
296 |
ZERARI Aicha |
3h51'52 |
V1F |
Villepinte Marathon Athle |
F |
|
0 |
297 |
NICOLE David |
3h54'37 |
V1M |
Saint amand montrond Bois |
M |
|
0 |
298 |
GRUNINGER Robert |
3h56'34 |
V4M |
Athletic Club Salonais |
M |
|
0 |