1 |
FLEURETON Cedric |
02:06:21 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1 V1H |
4901 |
2 |
BONIN Arnaud |
02:09:07 |
SEM |
Scott Odlo Led Lenser |
M |
1 SEH |
3004 |
3 |
FAYOLLE Sebastien |
02:11:13 |
SEM |
Team Mammut |
M |
2 SEH |
4554 |
4 |
DURAND Regis |
02:12:48 |
SEM |
TEAM TRAIL ISOSTAR |
M |
3 SEH |
3008 |
5 |
Grangier Germain |
02:12:51 |
SEM |
Team GARMIN |
M |
4 SEH |
4898 |
6 |
HAMOUMRAOUI Bertrand |
02:15:59 |
SEM |
- |
M |
5 SEH |
3072 |
7 |
MICHEL Arnaud |
02:16:56 |
SEM |
Garde Republicaine |
M |
6 SEH |
3005 |
8 |
COUPAT Vincent |
02:17:15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
7 SEH |
4892 |
9 |
JAILLARD Arnaud |
02:21:03 |
SEM |
- |
M |
8 SEH |
3502 |
10 |
ROCHAIX Leo |
02:22:11 |
SEM |
CMSAB |
M |
9 SEH |
3558 |
11 |
GACHET Yann |
02:23:08 |
V1H |
Chamonix ski alpinisme |
M |
2 V1H |
3014 |
12 |
RYSER Edouard |
02:23:51 |
SEM |
- |
M |
10 SEH |
4001 |
13 |
MAIRY Florian |
02:24:08 |
ESH |
TEAM SALOMON ESPOIR |
M |
1 ESH |
3002 |
14 |
JOSSI Sebastien |
02:25:55 |
SEM |
Stade Geneve / Tri Geneve |
M |
11 SEH |
4598 |
15 |
MAHI Tayeb |
02:26:30 |
V1H |
SPAC |
M |
3 V1H |
3052 |
16 |
PINGET Christophe |
02:27:18 |
SEM |
ARVE ATHLETISME |
M |
12 SEH |
3441 |
17 |
PAUMIER Stany |
02:27:35 |
V1H |
CABB |
M |
4 V1H |
4687 |
18 |
ALARCON Yann |
02:27:51 |
ESH |
Team Salomon Espoir |
M |
2 ESH |
3001 |
19 |
MORICHAUD Gwenael |
02:28:20 |
SEM |
- |
M |
13 SEH |
3158 |
20 |
BRIEFFIES Joris |
02:29:14 |
V1H |
- |
M |
5 V1H |
3285 |
21 |
ISNARD Sebastien |
02:29:58 |
SEM |
gap hautes alpes athletis |
M |
14 SEH |
3467 |
22 |
BARBIER Matthieu |
02:30:19 |
ESH |
S.M.A.C |
M |
3 ESH |
3476 |
23 |
MASSON Claude |
02:30:53 |
V2H |
SCN Pays Rochois |
M |
1 V2H |
3681 |
24 |
PERRIN Gilles |
02:31:04 |
V1H |
Running club orbey |
M |
6 V1H |
3613 |
25 |
COLLIN Julien |
02:31:47 |
SEM |
TEAM COSTO |
M |
15 SEH |
4602 |
26 |
POCHAT Gedeon |
02:31:49 |
JUH |
caf annecy competition |
M |
1 JUH |
3495 |
27 |
JONES Christopher |
02:32:32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
16 SEH |
3354 |
28 |
GUYON Florent |
02:32:41 |
SEM |
Team Sports & Cimes |
M |
17 SEH |
3940 |
29 |
PERNET MUGNIER Romain |
02:32:45 |
SEM |
- |
M |
18 SEH |
3739 |
30 |
MOUGIN Manon |
02:33:00 |
SEF |
- |
F |
1ere F |
4373 |
31 |
SASS Alexander |
02:33:53 |
SEM |
CMBM |
M |
19 SEH |
3076 |
32 |
HAVET Emmanuel |
02:35:13 |
V1H |
- |
M |
7 V1H |
4595 |
33 |
DEGUIL Alexandre |
02:35:17 |
SEM |
- |
M |
20 SEH |
3892 |
34 |
ER RAFIQI Gharib |
02:35:24 |
V1H |
- |
M |
8 V1H |
3662 |
35 |
LIGONNET William |
02:35:51 |
SEM |
- |
M |
21 SEH |
3578 |
36 |
RENAULT Maxime |
02:36:07 |
ESH |
team ultracimes gap |
M |
4 ESH |
3531 |
37 |
CHOUTKOFF Baptiste |
02:36:20 |
V1H |
TEAM LYSOSOME |
M |
9 V1H |
4692 |
38 |
BUGNARD Corail |
02:38:03 |
SEF |
Tecnica/CABB |
F |
2 SEF |
3006 |
39 |
ROUSSEL Nicolas |
02:38:11 |
SEM |
Team ESPRIT TRAIL ANJOU / |
M |
22 SEH |
4673 |
40 |
ROUSSET Christophe |
02:39:41 |
SEM |
- |
M |
23 SEH |
3017 |
41 |
ANGE Olivier |
02:40:14 |
V1H |
TERRE DE RUNNING |
M |
10 V1H |
3524 |
42 |
CHAPEAU David |
02:41:28 |
SEM |
Montpellier Athletic Runn |
M |
24 SEH |
3542 |
43 |
DUSANTER Frederic |
02:41:35 |
V1H |
ASL SALOMON |
M |
11 V1H |
3466 |
44 |
CADART Dominique |
02:41:48 |
V2H |
CCTAVERNY |
M |
2 V2H |
3538 |
45 |
JUILLAGUET Robin |
02:41:53 |
ESH |
Saint Claude Athletisme |
M |
5 ESH |
4733 |
46 |
BURNET Cedric |
02:42:00 |
SEM |
ASO NTN SNR |
M |
25 SEH |
3930 |
47 |
LAURENT Francois |
02:42:05 |
SEM |
Les etoiles du 8eme |
M |
26 SEH |
3501 |
48 |
WEBB Oliver |
02:42:12 |
V1H |
- |
M |
12 V1H |
3775 |
49 |
TAMANINI Marc |
02:43:03 |
SEM |
Chamonix ski alpinisme |
M |
27 SEH |
3016 |
50 |
DORTU Francois |
02:43:06 |
SEM |
- |
M |
28 SEH |
3419 |
51 |
DORTU Patrick |
02:43:07 |
SEM |
- |
M |
29 SEH |
3418 |
52 |
FLORENT Olivier |
02:44:05 |
V1H |
USA Lievin Run On Line |
M |
13 V1H |
4726 |
52 |
SJURSEN Therese |
02:44:05 |
SEF |
- |
F |
3 SEF |
4870 |
54 |
BOUTHELOUP Charles |
02:45:17 |
SEM |
- |
M |
30 SEH |
3718 |
55 |
VIOLLET Bruno |
02:46:09 |
V1H |
USP JOGGING |
M |
14 V1H |
3687 |
56 |
RAGAN Dave |
02:47:04 |
SEM |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants A |
M |
31 SEH |
4798 |
57 |
TRIFIN Jonathan |
02:47:30 |
SEM |
E.T. ENGHIEN |
M |
32 SEH |
3791 |
58 |
PEUCHOT Florian |
02:48:10 |
JUH |
AAA DU LYONNAIS |
M |
2 JUH |
3551 |
59 |
FARROW Catherine |
02:48:49 |
V1F |
Ilkley Harriers |
F |
1 V1F |
3397 |
60 |
COHADON Sylvain |
02:49:31 |
SEM |
raid defi sapeurs pompier |
M |
33 SEH |
4558 |
61 |
BELL Richard |
02:49:53 |
V1H |
Mourne Runners |
M |
15 V1H |
4829 |
62 |
VIAL Vincent |
02:50:04 |
V1H |
AC TASSIN |
M |
16 V1H |
4619 |
63 |
RIETH Sebastien |
02:50:18 |
V1H |
Les Debuts 2 Soiree |
M |
17 V1H |
3870 |
64 |
GAUGRY Didier |
02:50:47 |
V1H |
- |
M |
18 V1H |
3234 |
65 |
DELPEUCH Sebastien |
02:50:56 |
SEM |
- |
M |
34 SEH |
3981 |
66 |
DEVRED Thomas |
02:51:09 |
SEM |
- |
M |
35 SEH |
3456 |
67 |
FERREIRA Filipe |
02:51:18 |
V1H |
Team Trail Colmar MC |
M |
19 V1H |
3469 |
68 |
DERAND Delphine |
02:51:34 |
SEF |
athletic club saint paul |
F |
4 SEF |
4246 |
69 |
FREDERIC Bole |
02:51:47 |
V1H |
- |
M |
20 V1H |
4747 |
70 |
DESBREST Paul |
02:51:56 |
ESH |
- |
M |
6 ESH |
3063 |
70 |
PAGET Sylvain |
02:51:56 |
SEM |
- |
M |
36 SEH |
3987 |
72 |
VERMOREL Bertrand |
02:52:51 |
SEM |
Team Cinna |
M |
37 SEH |
4702 |
73 |
LAPALUD Damien |
02:53:16 |
V1H |
ACVS |
M |
21 V1H |
3636 |
74 |
MEZIERE Xavier |
02:53:53 |
SEM |
Pace En Courant |
M |
38 SEH |
3974 |
74 |
ZIEGLER Emmanuelle |
02:53:53 |
V1F |
TRAIL HAUT KOENIGSBOURG |
F |
2 V1F |
4396 |
76 |
GUIHENEUC Damien |
02:54:04 |
V1H |
TEAM JAN ASCSB |
M |
22 V1H |
4722 |
77 |
GIBERT Benoit |
02:54:26 |
SEM |
- |
M |
39 SEH |
3738 |
78 |
RISSETTO Clement |
02:54:49 |
ESH |
Team Esprit Running |
M |
7 ESH |
3911 |
79 |
MENDELSOHN Oliver |
02:54:55 |
SEM |
Trent Park Running Club |
M |
40 SEH |
4783 |
80 |
JACQUET Cyril |
02:55:26 |
SEM |
- |
M |
41 SEH |
3746 |
81 |
DUJOURDY Sebastien |
02:55:35 |
V1H |
- |
M |
23 V1H |
4714 |
82 |
OLLAGNIER Romain |
02:55:45 |
SEM |
La P'tite foulee |
M |
42 SEH |
3740 |
83 |
VALLEE Christophe |
02:55:53 |
V1H |
- |
M |
24 V1H |
3989 |
84 |
TROMBERT Anthony |
02:55:59 |
SEM |
- |
M |
43 SEH |
3965 |
85 |
SLEMETT Maxime |
02:56:02 |
SEM |
- |
M |
44 SEH |
4730 |
86 |
CORNE Christophe |
02:56:05 |
V2H |
- |
M |
3 V2H |
3487 |
87 |
CHAZELAS Samuel |
02:56:22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
45 SEH |
3976 |
88 |
LASCOMBES Barnay |
02:56:28 |
V2H |
usp jogging |
M |
4 V2H |
3568 |
89 |
SOUVRAS Vincent |
02:56:33 |
V1H |
CLUB 26 ALLAN |
M |
25 V1H |
3843 |
90 |
MAGNAUDEIX Thomas |
02:56:52 |
SEM |
CS L'OREAL |
M |
46 SEH |
3969 |
91 |
MCCONVILLE Kieran |
02:57:04 |
SEM |
- |
M |
47 SEH |
4794 |
92 |
DUFRESNE Jason |
02:57:35 |
SEM |
Endurance Shop Valencienn |
M |
48 SEH |
3165 |
93 |
GAINCHE Thomas |
02:57:43 |
SEM |
- |
M |
49 SEH |
3948 |
94 |
HURAULT Thierry |
02:57:48 |
V1H |
BREST L'ATTITUDE TRAIL |
M |
26 V1H |
4734 |
95 |
MACRITCHIE Iain |
02:57:51 |
SEM |
Geneva Runners |
M |
50 SEH |
4830 |
96 |
SOTOCA Sebastien |
02:58:00 |
JUH |
Training Outdoor |
M |
3 JUH |
3618 |
97 |
FAIVRE Etienne |
02:58:04 |
V1H |
ASOP |
M |
27 V1H |
4556 |
98 |
MEY Romy |
02:58:16 |
SEF |
- |
F |
5 SEF |
3435 |
99 |
ZALEJSKI Clement |
02:58:21 |
SEM |
- |
M |
51 SEH |
3869 |
100 |
WALKER Mark |
02:58:29 |
V1H |
basingstoke and mid hants |
M |
28 V1H |
4824 |
101 |
IMPARATO Damien |
02:58:31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
52 SEH |
3191 |
102 |
JOMARD Sebastien |
02:58:36 |
SEM |
- |
M |
53 SEH |
4689 |
103 |
GERARD Nicolas |
02:59:32 |
SEM |
CS L'OREAL |
M |
54 SEH |
3895 |
104 |
RIOU Jean Yves |
02:59:40 |
V2H |
CC Taverny |
M |
5 V2H |
3493 |
105 |
DUNG Vincent |
02:59:41 |
V1H |
CCS SAGEM ARGENTEUIL |
M |
29 V1H |
3860 |
105 |
MONAGHAN Sean |
02:59:41 |
SEM |
GTI Stavanger |
M |
55 SEH |
4766 |
107 |
LAMPERT Virgile |
02:59:52 |
SEM |
CSRPontarlier Anis |
M |
56 SEH |
3897 |
108 |
RISBEC Florian |
03:00:00 |
SEM |
EA Bourg en Bresse |
M |
57 SEH |
3205 |
109 |
TOULET Fabien |
03:00:27 |
V1H |
COLMAR MC |
M |
30 V1H |
3462 |
110 |
MANCEAU Fabian |
03:00:40 |
SEM |
ACR DINAN |
M |
58 SEH |
4023 |
111 |
QUEVARREC Guillaume |
03:00:53 |
V1H |
EMF 1 BESANCON |
M |
31 V1H |
3839 |
112 |
BONNIER Franck |
03:01:09 |
SEM |
CSA EMHM |
M |
59 SEH |
3066 |
113 |
MENEGOLI David |
03:01:10 |
SEM |
Sardine Triathlon Marseil |
M |
60 SEH |
3686 |
113 |
OLLAGNIER Elodie |
03:01:10 |
SEF |
- |
F |
6 SEF |
4243 |
115 |
THOLIN Nicolas |
03:01:14 |
SEM |
- |
M |
61 SEH |
3853 |
116 |
PERNEZ Laurent |
03:01:19 |
SEM |
- |
M |
62 SEH |
3625 |
117 |
SANDSTROM Andreas |
03:01:20 |
V1H |
Chamonix ski alpinisme |
M |
32 V1H |
3019 |
118 |
DOMBESTEIN Arne |
03:03:01 |
SEM |
Team Includia |
M |
63 SEH |
4771 |
119 |
RACINE Nicolas |
03:03:24 |
SEM |
- |
M |
64 SEH |
4632 |
120 |
WINKELMULLER Matthieu |
03:03:31 |
V1H |
MJC des 3 Chateaux |
M |
33 V1H |
3569 |
120 |
RUCHIER Stephane |
03:03:31 |
V1H |
- |
M |
33 V1H |
4551 |
122 |
OLIVARES BAEZ Julio |
03:03:37 |
SEM |
MARC |
M |
65 SEH |
3141 |
123 |
MORENT Adrien |
03:03:43 |
SEM |
CLUB 26 ALLAN |
M |
66 SEH |
3854 |
124 |
BUGNON Sebastien |
03:03:58 |
V1H |
gerardmer |
M |
35 V1H |
3572 |
125 |
BLONDEAU Virginie |
03:04:16 |
SEF |
- |
F |
7 SEF |
4277 |
126 |
CONVERSAT Thibaut |
03:04:21 |
SEM |
- |
M |
67 SEH |
3913 |
127 |
GUILHEM Yoann |
03:04:29 |
SEM |
- |
M |
68 SEH |
4044 |
128 |
FOURIER Jean Pascal |
03:04:34 |
V2H |
fptfranceiveco |
M |
6 V2H |
3614 |
129 |
GRAILLE Jeremie |
03:04:51 |
SEM |
- |
M |
69 SEH |
3512 |
130 |
CHARRON Grigori |
03:04:54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
70 SEH |
4695 |
131 |
GANDER Alexandre |
03:05:04 |
JUH |
FAC CLUSES |
M |
4 JUH |
3581 |
132 |
GROENWEG Mark |
03:05:19 |
V1H |
MudSweatTrails |
M |
36 V1H |
3043 |
133 |
BROOM Giles |
03:05:31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
71 SEH |
4053 |
134 |
PINEL Maxime |
03:05:48 |
SEM |
LES TRAINEURS |
M |
72 SEH |
4541 |
135 |
KNOOPS Jeremie |
03:05:52 |
SEM |
ESM |
M |
73 SEH |
3781 |
136 |
GRIMANI Alain |
03:05:59 |
SEM |
- |
M |
74 SEH |
4613 |
137 |
KUNZ Nicolas |
03:06:20 |
SEM |
- |
M |
75 SEH |
4654 |
138 |
CHANEL Clement |
03:06:37 |
SEM |
Issy triathlon |
M |
76 SEH |
3823 |
139 |
RICHARDSON Chris |
03:06:43 |
V2H |
easingwold rc |
M |
7 V2H |
4812 |
140 |
DAVARD Stephane |
03:06:49 |
SEM |
- |
M |
77 SEH |
3699 |
141 |
KLEVSTUL Frode |
03:06:57 |
SEM |
Blodsmak Sportsklubb |
M |
78 SEH |
3314 |
142 |
GERING Laurent |
03:07:03 |
V1H |
CAF Chamonix |
M |
37 V1H |
3684 |
143 |
LEHNERT VUAILLET Ulysse |
03:07:10 |
JUH |
- |
M |
5 JUH |
3675 |
144 |
LOSEBY Stephen |
03:07:12 |
V1H |
Easingwold running club |
M |
38 V1H |
4819 |
145 |
MAHE Marc |
03:07:17 |
V1H |
- |
M |
39 V1H |
3555 |
146 |
LAVY Gael |
03:07:22 |
V1H |
LUNYK |
M |
40 V1H |
3744 |
147 |
LAVY Melanie |
03:07:23 |
SEF |
LUNYK |
F |
8 SEF |
4511 |
148 |
BOUVRAT Stephane |
03:07:43 |
SEM |
- |
M |
79 SEH |
3695 |
149 |
CHESY Romuald |
03:08:20 |
SEM |
- |
M |
80 SEH |
4024 |
150 |
BOURGIN Vincent |
03:09:13 |
V1H |
CLCS FIRMINY |
M |
41 V1H |
4705 |
151 |
ROCHE Daniel |
03:09:14 |
V2H |
clcs firminy |
M |
8 V2H |
4569 |
152 |
LESCOUFF Loic |
03:09:15 |
ESH |
- |
M |
8 ESH |
3062 |
153 |
BATT Frederic |
03:09:28 |
SEM |
- |
M |
81 SEH |
4756 |
154 |
FAYOLLE Roland |
03:09:34 |
V2H |
CLCS FIRMINY |
M |
9 V2H |
4699 |
155 |
BIZEL Kevin |
03:09:36 |
SEM |
- |
M |
82 SEH |
4026 |
156 |
GARNIER Yoann |
03:09:42 |
SEM |
- |
M |
83 SEH |
3510 |
157 |
VADOT Fabien |
03:10:08 |
SEM |
- |
M |
84 SEH |
3706 |
158 |
MARTIN Claire |
03:10:59 |
SEF |
team talon d achille |
F |
9 SEF |
3051 |
159 |
JOSEPH Clement |
03:11:09 |
SEM |
TOS TRIATHLON |
M |
85 SEH |
3465 |
160 |
SANCHIS Benoit |
03:11:12 |
SEM |
- |
M |
86 SEH |
3936 |
161 |
VIOLOT Anthony |
03:11:21 |
ESH |
Chalon Triathlon |
M |
9 ESH |
4672 |
162 |
HELIOT Frederic |
03:11:31 |
SEM |
Sud Corse triathlon |
M |
87 SEH |
3765 |
163 |
REMY Gilles |
03:11:35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
88 SEH |
3421 |
164 |
MARAN Brian |
03:11:36 |
SEM |
Raidlight |
M |
89 SEH |
3530 |
165 |
MICHEL Sebastien |
03:11:38 |
V1H |
VIRIAT MARATHON |
M |
42 V1H |
3235 |
166 |
CHEVALLIER Nicolas |
03:11:57 |
V2H |
CMBM |
M |
10 V2H |
3094 |
167 |
DE JOODE Jasper |
03:12:03 |
SEM |
- |
M |
90 SEH |
3288 |
168 |
GUEGAN Guenael |
03:12:05 |
SEM |
TEAM JAN ASC SAINT BARTHE |
M |
91 SEH |
4000 |
169 |
MADONIA Bruno |
03:12:15 |
SEM |
ACLO BELGIUM |
M |
92 SEH |
3424 |
170 |
CAILLAUD Alain |
03:12:19 |
SEM |
AS MINORANGE DE BOUYGUES |
M |
93 SEH |
3660 |
171 |
ABRASSART Judith |
03:12:20 |
SEF |
ASPTT DIJON CANOE KAYAK |
F |
10 SEF |
4507 |
172 |
GIVERS Frederic |
03:12:22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
94 SEH |
3602 |
173 |
KING Neil |
03:12:32 |
V1H |
Easingwold |
M |
43 V1H |
4821 |
174 |
LOOS Christian |
03:12:35 |
SEM |
ASSP Vergeze |
M |
95 SEH |
3057 |
175 |
CHABEUF Julien |
03:13:14 |
ESH |
- |
M |
10 ESH |
3950 |
176 |
AUGENDRE Catherine |
03:13:15 |
V1F |
usp jogging |
F |
3 V1F |
4219 |
177 |
PINATON Frederic |
03:13:34 |
V1H |
asptt dijon canoekayak |
M |
44 V1H |
4750 |
178 |
RAOUX Arnaud |
03:13:35 |
V1H |
- |
M |
45 V1H |
4536 |
179 |
BISSETT Mark |
03:13:47 |
V1H |
West Mercia Police |
M |
46 V1H |
4785 |
180 |
MOYNE Jean Luc |
03:13:48 |
V1H |
RUN4FUN |
M |
47 V1H |
3535 |
181 |
WORLEY Nicholas |
03:13:59 |
V1H |
- |
M |
48 V1H |
4052 |
182 |
DOUCHET Max |
03:14:05 |
SEM |
AC Tassin |
M |
96 SEH |
4615 |
183 |
LACQUEMENT Julien |
03:14:09 |
SEM |
Run and Trail Marine |
M |
97 SEH |
3927 |
184 |
PLAT Arnaud |
03:14:35 |
V1H |
- |
M |
49 V1H |
4879 |
185 |
QUELLIEN Arnaud |
03:14:38 |
V1H |
team21 |
M |
50 V1H |
3680 |
186 |
KHELOUI Benoit |
03:14:50 |
SEM |
- |
M |
98 SEH |
3575 |
187 |
DYE Mark |
03:14:59 |
V1H |
- |
M |
51 V1H |
3032 |
188 |
HERNANDEZ Jean Luc |
03:15:02 |
V2H |
- |
M |
11 V2H |
3220 |
189 |
JEANTON Bruno |
03:15:05 |
SEM |
- |
M |
99 SEH |
4635 |
190 |
NEY David |
03:15:07 |
SEM |
- |
M |
100 SEH |
3751 |
191 |
BAVEREL Cindy |
03:15:18 |
SEF |
ASOP |
F |
11 SEF |
4896 |
192 |
DALLE Yoann |
03:15:23 |
SEM |
ASL SALOMON |
M |
101 SEH |
3488 |
193 |
WERNERT Valentin |
03:15:24 |
SEM |
- |
M |
102 SEH |
3999 |
194 |
DEVAUX Eric |
03:15:35 |
V1H |
- |
M |
52 V1H |
3472 |
195 |
SINS Laurent |
03:15:46 |
V2H |
La Vigilante Troisfontain |
M |
12 V2H |
3715 |
196 |
SLEMETT Leo |
03:15:52 |
ESH |
- |
M |
11 ESH |
4729 |
197 |
REY MILLET Quentin |
03:15:54 |
JUH |
- |
M |
6 JUH |
4749 |
198 |
AISSA Malik |
03:15:55 |
V3H |
- |
M |
1 V3H |
3604 |
199 |
COURCHINOUX Michel |
03:15:56 |
V1H |
- |
M |
53 V1H |
3851 |
200 |
SANTAVY Jozef |
03:16:05 |
SEM |
- |
M |
103 SEH |
3326 |
201 |
SALAuN Matthieu |
03:16:06 |
SEM |
- |
M |
104 SEH |
3934 |
202 |
BENJAMIN Frederic |
03:16:07 |
V1H |
MJC HUSSEREN LES CHATEAUX |
M |
54 V1H |
3447 |
203 |
HOSNI Leina/siham |
03:16:26 |
V1F |
ASVEL VILLEURBANNE |
F |
4 V1F |
4301 |
204 |
KIEFFER Sarah |
03:16:34 |
V1F |
cmbm |
F |
5 V1F |
3081 |
204 |
GEORGES Emmanuel |
03:16:34 |
V1H |
- |
M |
55 V1H |
3589 |
204 |
VILLANOVA Yann |
03:16:34 |
V1H |
velo club du mont blanc |
M |
55 V1H |
4709 |
207 |
GANDER Corentin |
03:16:35 |
JUH |
- |
M |
7 JUH |
3582 |
208 |
PELLETIER Alexandre |
03:16:38 |
V2H |
A.S.Besancon Mobilite |
M |
13 V2H |
3528 |
209 |
CHAUVRIS Richard |
03:16:40 |
V1H |
- |
M |
57 V1H |
3737 |
210 |
PeLEGRIN Jean |
03:16:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
105 SEH |
3804 |
211 |
GIBORY Audrey |
03:16:59 |
SEF |
- |
F |
12 SEF |
3078 |
212 |
GERVAIS Thomas |
03:17:01 |
SEM |
- |
M |
106 SEH |
4645 |
213 |
DECARROUX Gilles |
03:17:04 |
SEM |
- |
M |
107 SEH |
3657 |
214 |
DE BIASI David |
03:17:08 |
V1H |
- |
M |
58 V1H |
4667 |
215 |
LEGROS Estelle |
03:17:11 |
SEF |
- |
F |
13 SEF |
4176 |
216 |
REYNIER Dave |
03:17:26 |
V1H |
Saltaire Striders |
M |
59 V1H |
4788 |
217 |
GROS Stephane |
03:17:30 |
V1H |
- |
M |
60 V1H |
3565 |
217 |
PERRET Pascal |
03:17:30 |
V2H |
ascea valduc |
M |
14 V2H |
3619 |
219 |
TERRIER Cyril |
03:17:33 |
V1H |
- |
M |
61 V1H |
3597 |
220 |
DIXMERIAS Olivier |
03:17:46 |
V2H |
Ain Est Athletisme |
M |
15 V2H |
3643 |
221 |
ALLEN Josie |
03:17:56 |
SEF |
- |
F |
14 SEF |
4249 |
222 |
HUSSEY Alex |
03:18:04 |
SEM |
Xemop.com |
M |
108 SEH |
3399 |
223 |
WANDLER Robert |
03:18:06 |
SEM |
Sk?lsk?r l?beklub |
M |
109 SEH |
3021 |
224 |
COQUARD Dominique |
03:18:12 |
V2H |
beaune athletisme 21 |
M |
16 V2H |
3588 |
225 |
JEANTON Gerard |
03:18:14 |
V2H |
- |
M |
17 V2H |
4636 |
226 |
VEDRENNE CLOQUET Vivien |
03:18:19 |
SEM |
GETI |
M |
110 SEH |
3945 |
226 |
BAYLE Herve |
03:18:19 |
SEM |
Ain Est Athletisme |
M |
110 SEH |
4042 |
228 |
BOUVRAT Frederic |
03:18:20 |
V1H |
- |
M |
62 V1H |
3694 |
229 |
AUDEBERT Gaetan |
03:18:23 |
SEM |
- |
M |
112 SEH |
4642 |
230 |
DESBREST Victor |
03:18:25 |
SEM |
- |
M |
113 SEH |
3550 |
231 |
BOTH Odile |
03:18:31 |
SEF |
MJC 3 CHATEAUX |
F |
15 SEF |
4454 |
232 |
ALEGRE Benjamin |
03:18:32 |
SEM |
TCS running 65 |
M |
114 SEH |
3061 |
233 |
MOUTON Geoffroy |
03:18:34 |
SEM |
- |
M |
115 SEH |
4614 |
234 |
GARASSUS Paul |
03:18:49 |
V2H |
- |
M |
18 V2H |
3391 |
235 |
DEFOSSEZ Olivier |
03:18:59 |
SEM |
- |
M |
116 SEH |
3192 |
236 |
PARSONS David |
03:19:05 |
SEM |
Marlow Striders |
M |
117 SEH |
3398 |
237 |
LUGAND Michel |
03:19:21 |
V2H |
ASPTT LONS |
M |
19 V2H |
4671 |
238 |
RENAUX Antoine |
03:19:24 |
SEM |
- |
M |
118 SEH |
3874 |
239 |
HADJALI Adele |
03:19:25 |
SEF |
- |
F |
16 SEF |
4195 |
240 |
SIBILEAU Pauline |
03:19:28 |
SEF |
- |
F |
17 SEF |
4321 |
241 |
ENNIFAR Eric |
03:19:34 |
V1H |
- |
M |
63 V1H |
3389 |
242 |
DAWSON Jon |
03:19:39 |
SEM |
- |
M |
119 SEH |
4807 |
243 |
MARION Raphael |
03:19:43 |
SEM |
Team Cinna |
M |
120 SEH |
3230 |
244 |
WINTZER Isabelle |
03:19:53 |
V1F |
- |
F |
6 V1F |
4497 |
245 |
ALBRECHT Jean Marie |
03:19:59 |
V2H |
EHA/ACM |
M |
20 V2H |
3733 |
246 |
BERTHE Simon |
03:20:00 |
SEM |
- |
M |
121 SEH |
4681 |
247 |
LAURENT Thierry |
03:20:14 |
V1H |
- |
M |
64 V1H |
3674 |
248 |
VALENTIN Clement |
03:20:16 |
SEM |
SPAC SALLANCHES |
M |
122 SEH |
4674 |
249 |
MARTIN Jean Philippe |
03:20:17 |
V1H |
Donneurs de sang des 4 co |
M |
65 V1H |
3540 |
250 |
FAIVRE Erwan |
03:20:21 |
SEM |
- |
M |
123 SEH |
3227 |
251 |
SAGUIN Sonny |
03:20:24 |
SEM |
- |
M |
124 SEH |
3207 |
252 |
MAGNIEZ Alexis |
03:20:27 |
SEM |
- |
M |
125 SEH |
3590 |
253 |
ECOIFFIER Michel |
03:20:29 |
V2H |
- |
M |
21 V2H |
4700 |
254 |
LETOUBLON Salome |
03:20:38 |
SEF |
Team Originhaut |
F |
18 SEF |
3054 |
255 |
HESSELINK Meike |
03:20:40 |
SEF |
sk vidar |
F |
19 SEF |
3289 |
256 |
SIVOKOVA Katarina |
03:20:41 |
SEF |
3NT |
F |
20 SEF |
3325 |
256 |
MICHEL Arnaud |
03:20:41 |
V1H |
TCN |
M |
66 V1H |
4623 |
258 |
AUBOURG Frederic |
03:20:43 |
SEM |
- |
M |
126 SEH |
3679 |
259 |
ROMAND Vincent |
03:21:01 |
SEM |
- |
M |
127 SEH |
3631 |
260 |
BURNET Joris |
03:21:12 |
SEM |
- |
M |
128 SEH |
4755 |
261 |
TOURNIAIRE Herve |
03:21:21 |
V2H |
Le Teil Court |
M |
22 V2H |
3727 |
262 |
DE GRAAF Andreas |
03:21:29 |
SEM |
MudSweatTrails.nl |
M |
129 SEH |
3042 |
263 |
BASTIDE Mathieu |
03:21:33 |
SEM |
- |
M |
130 SEH |
3559 |
264 |
LUCKE Frederic |
03:21:36 |
V2H |
- |
M |
23 V2H |
3557 |
265 |
DULLIN Charles |
03:21:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
131 SEH |
3221 |
266 |
JOOS Philippe |
03:21:57 |
ESH |
- |
M |
12 ESH |
3769 |
267 |
RISBERG Karianne |
03:21:59 |
V1F |
- |
F |
7 V1F |
3311 |
268 |
WALKER Iain |
03:22:00 |
SEM |
- |
M |
132 SEH |
4585 |
269 |
HOUDART Sophie |
03:22:15 |
V2F |
Maratouristes 28 |
F |
1 V2F |
4505 |
270 |
GRUEL Serge |
03:22:17 |
V1H |
- |
M |
67 V1H |
3992 |
271 |
BERTHET Renaud |
03:22:23 |
V1H |
- |
M |
68 V1H |
3598 |
272 |
DESMONS Antoine |
03:22:30 |
SEM |
XVe athletic club |
M |
133 SEH |
4758 |
273 |
ROULIN Paul |
03:22:34 |
V1H |
- |
M |
69 V1H |
4647 |
274 |
NACHEF Frederic |
03:22:51 |
V1H |
- |
M |
70 V1H |
4006 |
275 |
ANDRIOL Sebastien |
03:22:53 |
V1H |
VEDG |
M |
71 V1H |
3805 |
276 |
TOUSSAINT Jean Claude |
03:23:01 |
V2H |
Orbey Running Club |
M |
24 V2H |
3770 |
277 |
PENIDE Antoine |
03:23:07 |
SEM |
- |
M |
134 SEH |
3716 |
278 |
PESCHAR Remco |
03:23:15 |
V1H |
- |
M |
72 V1H |
3302 |
278 |
HADJI Karim |
03:23:15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
135 SEH |
3935 |
280 |
DREVON Manu |
03:23:29 |
SEM |
- |
M |
136 SEH |
3995 |
281 |
BARBIER Stephane |
03:23:47 |
V1H |
S.M.A.C |
M |
73 V1H |
3477 |
281 |
CONSTANT Mathieu |
03:23:47 |
SEM |
SAGEM |
M |
137 SEH |
4680 |
283 |
CYRIL Andre |
03:23:51 |
SEM |
- |
M |
138 SEH |
3218 |
284 |
BEGOT Arnaud |
03:23:55 |
SEM |
- |
M |
139 SEH |
4609 |
285 |
VERSTEEG Geoff |
03:24:01 |
SEM |
- |
M |
140 SEH |
4769 |
286 |
MOULLEC Jean Claude |
03:24:03 |
V1H |
- |
M |
74 V1H |
3919 |
287 |
GOTTELAND Jean Pierre |
03:24:04 |
V2H |
- |
M |
25 V2H |
3206 |
287 |
QUIRIN Yannick |
03:24:04 |
SEM |
- |
M |
141 SEH |
3916 |
289 |
PELEGRIN Frank |
03:24:05 |
V1H |
- |
M |
75 V1H |
3574 |
290 |
JONCKHEERE Stephane |
03:24:19 |
V1H |
- |
M |
76 V1H |
3762 |
291 |
PREYNAT SEAUVE Olivier |
03:24:32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
142 SEH |
3392 |
292 |
AUCLER Lionel |
03:24:35 |
V1H |
tcn |
M |
77 V1H |
3689 |
293 |
PEREIRA Carlos |
03:24:36 |
V1H |
- |
M |
78 V1H |
3097 |
294 |
ENGES TER Birgit |
03:24:43 |
SEF |
- |
F |
21 SEF |
3305 |
295 |
DESBREST Nicolas |
03:24:48 |
SEM |
- |
M |
143 SEH |
3549 |
295 |
DESBREST Romain |
03:24:48 |
SEM |
- |
M |
143 SEH |
3567 |
297 |
TEKLE Christina |
03:24:54 |
SEF |
- |
F |
22 SEF |
3307 |
297 |
EDELSTEN Matt |
03:24:54 |
V1H |
- |
M |
79 V1H |
3776 |
299 |
BERTIN Thierry |
03:25:02 |
V1H |
Maillefer |
M |
80 V1H |
3203 |
300 |
MARQ Jean Baptiste |
03:25:04 |
V2H |
- |
M |
26 V2H |
3666 |
301 |
DALFAU Jean Pierre |
03:25:08 |
V2H |
MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB |
M |
27 V2H |
3629 |
302 |
BOEGLIN Denis |
03:25:14 |
V1H |
- |
M |
81 V1H |
4745 |
303 |
PARIS Alexandra |
03:25:26 |
SEF |
- |
F |
23 SEF |
4175 |
304 |
BREITEL Matthieu |
03:25:36 |
SEM |
- |
M |
145 SEH |
3651 |
305 |
HOFFMANN Gregory |
03:25:44 |
SEM |
- |
M |
146 SEH |
3269 |
306 |
BATTEZZATI Luca |
03:25:46 |
JUH |
COGNE 4061 |
M |
8 JUH |
3261 |
307 |
RIVAIL Lucie |
03:25:59 |
SEF |
- |
F |
24 SEF |
3167 |
308 |
JUTZET Sabine |
03:26:00 |
V1F |
LRDC |
F |
8 V1F |
4069 |
309 |
GIGUET Frederic |
03:26:06 |
V1H |
- |
M |
82 V1H |
4713 |
310 |
TIMMERMANS Anoesjka |
03:26:16 |
V1F |
AV Suomi |
F |
9 V1F |
3277 |
311 |
CLARKE Amanda |
03:26:35 |
V1F |
- |
F |
10 V1F |
3031 |
311 |
CARRE Arnaud |
03:26:35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
147 SEH |
3454 |
313 |
MICHALET Alexandre |
03:26:45 |
SEM |
- |
M |
148 SEH |
3764 |
314 |
GOURINE Alexander |
03:26:46 |
V1H |
- |
M |
83 V1H |
3355 |
315 |
LE GALL Fabrice |
03:26:54 |
SEM |
ASPTT RENNES |
M |
149 SEH |
3445 |
316 |
GOLDMAN Robert |
03:26:57 |
V3H |
Jogging Valenciennes |
M |
2 V3H |
4715 |
317 |
LAFUMA Franck |
03:26:58 |
SEM |
- |
M |
150 SEH |
3505 |
317 |
GUERRIERI Alexandre |
03:26:58 |
V1H |
- |
M |
84 V1H |
4679 |
319 |
DUMAS Aurelie |
03:27:28 |
V1F |
- |
F |
11 V1F |
4435 |
320 |
MOLIN Eric |
03:27:33 |
V1H |
- |
M |
85 V1H |
3828 |
321 |
VERDUN Jerome |
03:27:35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
151 SEH |
3857 |
322 |
JULIA Philippe |
03:27:36 |
V2H |
- |
M |
28 V2H |
3259 |
323 |
OLLAGNIER Bernard |
03:27:41 |
V3H |
- |
M |
3 V3H |
3748 |
324 |
GERVAIS Mathieu |
03:27:42 |
SEM |
- |
M |
152 SEH |
3707 |
325 |
DESFOSSEZ Benjamin |
03:27:47 |
SEM |
- |
M |
153 SEH |
3977 |
326 |
SARRAZIN Pierre Michel |
03:27:48 |
SEM |
- |
M |
154 SEH |
3154 |
326 |
HUTCHINSON Peter |
03:27:48 |
V1H |
- |
M |
86 V1H |
4777 |
328 |
VANDOMME Julien |
03:27:51 |
SEM |
- |
M |
155 SEH |
3665 |
329 |
BRATSBERG Stian |
03:27:59 |
ESH |
- |
M |
13 ESH |
3308 |
330 |
GAUDINOT Damien |
03:28:01 |
SEM |
- |
M |
156 SEH |
3452 |
331 |
MONTAUDOUIN Alexandre |
03:28:04 |
SEM |
S/L US PALAISEAU |
M |
157 SEH |
3873 |
332 |
TURNER Paul |
03:28:08 |
V1H |
- |
M |
87 V1H |
4781 |
333 |
BARBELIVIEN Jordane |
03:28:10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
158 SEH |
3564 |
334 |
BALLY Laurent |
03:28:20 |
SEM |
- |
M |
159 SEH |
3458 |
335 |
BOURGADE Benoit |
03:28:21 |
SEM |
- |
M |
160 SEH |
4599 |
336 |
PICARD Laetitia |
03:28:24 |
SEF |
Ceyrat |
F |
25 SEF |
4214 |
337 |
VILLERON Benedicte |
03:28:35 |
SEF |
- |
F |
26 SEF |
3407 |
338 |
GOMONT Gregory |
03:28:51 |
V1H |
- |
M |
88 V1H |
3238 |
339 |
PELISSIER Benoit |
03:28:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
161 SEH |
4740 |
340 |
BORGAZZI Gerard |
03:28:55 |
V3H |
- |
M |
4 V3H |
3635 |
341 |
FLORES Jean Michel |
03:28:57 |
V1H |
run and trail marine |
M |
89 V1H |
3402 |
341 |
LE GUEDARD Stephane |
03:28:57 |
V1H |
Run and Trail Marine |
M |
89 V1H |
3966 |
343 |
ABRAHAM Didier |
03:28:58 |
V1H |
usp le poinconnet |
M |
91 V1H |
3374 |
343 |
MERCIER Fabrice |
03:28:58 |
V1H |
Ceyrat |
M |
91 V1H |
3653 |
345 |
MILCENDEAU Jerome |
03:29:06 |
SEM |
- |
M |
162 SEH |
4015 |
346 |
GIGUET Jean Yves |
03:29:11 |
V1H |
- |
M |
93 V1H |
3972 |
347 |
VIVET Pierre |
03:29:16 |
V2H |
LRDC |
M |
29 V2H |
4017 |
348 |
HENRY Charlotte |
03:29:29 |
SEF |
- |
F |
27 SEF |
4073 |
349 |
HALBAUT Julien |
03:29:40 |
SEM |
- |
M |
163 SEH |
3547 |
350 |
VAVRECKA Daniel |
03:29:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
164 SEH |
4816 |
351 |
COGNET Philippe |
03:30:05 |
V1H |
- |
M |
94 V1H |
4748 |
352 |
ZILL Fabrice |
03:30:09 |
V1H |
raid defi sapeurs pompier |
M |
95 V1H |
4557 |
353 |
PANNEKOUCKE Mikael |
03:30:10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
165 SEH |
3470 |
354 |
SCHMITZ Alexandre |
03:30:11 |
SEM |
- |
M |
166 SEH |
4038 |
355 |
JAILLET Jerome |
03:30:13 |
V1H |
- |
M |
96 V1H |
3946 |
355 |
GUIGNIER Patrice |
03:30:13 |
V1H |
Sapeurs Pompiers Besancon |
M |
96 V1H |
4656 |
357 |
BRILLANT Nicolas |
03:30:31 |
V1H |
- |
M |
98 V1H |
3556 |
358 |
LAMY Guillaume |
03:30:42 |
SEM |
- |
M |
167 SEH |
4611 |
359 |
VIAL Alexandre |
03:30:51 |
V1H |
- |
M |
99 V1H |
4697 |
360 |
RIBEIRO Manuel |
03:31:02 |
V1H |
ac tassin |
M |
100 V1H |
3990 |
361 |
BOUVIER Stephane |
03:31:03 |
V1H |
SKI NORDIQUE CHARTROUSIN |
M |
101 V1H |
3925 |
362 |
ROBELIN Pierre |
03:31:06 |
V1H |
ASPTT LONS LE SAUNIER |
M |
102 V1H |
4716 |
363 |
JAOUEN Maela |
03:31:07 |
SEF |
- |
F |
28 SEF |
4237 |
364 |
TRENTO Elsa |
03:31:30 |
SEF |
Macadam07 |
F |
29 SEF |
4198 |
365 |
MATHERY Benjamin |
03:31:33 |
SEM |
- |
M |
168 SEH |
3731 |
366 |
PICOT Stephane |
03:31:42 |
V1H |
- |
M |
103 V1H |
4890 |
367 |
DURAND Nicolas |
03:31:51 |
V1H |
Lons Athletique Club |
M |
104 V1H |
3871 |
368 |
ALBERTI Vincent |
03:32:13 |
SEM |
Thollon les Memises |
M |
169 SEH |
3451 |
368 |
LOZIER Anne |
03:32:13 |
V1F |
- |
F |
12 V1F |
4211 |
370 |
PONCIN Philippe |
03:32:14 |
V2H |
MARATOURISTES DREUX |
M |
30 V2H |
3780 |
371 |
GIROD Alain |
03:32:15 |
V2H |
- |
M |
31 V2H |
4043 |
372 |
CAROBBIO Sebastien |
03:32:16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
170 SEH |
3997 |
373 |
VAMBRE Frederic |
03:32:22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
171 SEH |
3921 |
374 |
MAUFRAIS Sophie |
03:32:25 |
SEF |
- |
F |
30 SEF |
3208 |
374 |
CASTEU Audrey Beatrice |
03:32:25 |
V1F |
- |
F |
13 V1F |
4196 |
376 |
GREEN Ryan |
03:32:38 |
SEM |
- |
M |
172 SEH |
3108 |
377 |
CLAUDEL Quentin |
03:32:45 |
SEM |
- |
M |
173 SEH |
3937 |
378 |
LUCAS Arnaud |
03:32:49 |
SEM |
ASPA Meylan |
M |
174 SEH |
3993 |
379 |
PENNEC David |
03:32:57 |
V1H |
EMHM |
M |
105 V1H |
3065 |
380 |
DI DONATO Philippe |
03:32:58 |
V2H |
AC TASSIN |
M |
32 V2H |
4620 |
381 |
RENAUD Sebastien |
03:32:59 |
SEM |
- |
M |
175 SEH |
3757 |
382 |
COUSIN Antonin |
03:33:07 |
SEM |
- |
M |
176 SEH |
4003 |
383 |
REPUSSARD Julien |
03:33:19 |
SEM |
- |
M |
177 SEH |
4005 |
384 |
BARDOTTI Fabien |
03:33:20 |
SEM |
- |
M |
178 SEH |
3924 |
385 |
CHEVALIER Laurent Jean |
03:33:23 |
V1H |
Spiridon |
M |
106 V1H |
3639 |
386 |
HUGHES Megan Lynne |
03:33:30 |
SEF |
Eryri Harriers |
F |
31 SEF |
4863 |
387 |
MARCELOT Fabien |
03:33:31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
179 SEH |
3448 |
388 |
GUINARD Chantal |
03:33:39 |
V2F |
dsa loisirs pontarlier |
F |
2 V2F |
4420 |
389 |
HELENE Jolibois |
03:33:41 |
V2F |
- |
F |
3 V2F |
4260 |
390 |
BOYER Marc |
03:33:53 |
V1H |
BUSSY RUNNING |
M |
107 V1H |
4717 |
391 |
BLANCHETIERE Mathieu |
03:33:56 |
SEM |
AS MINORANGE DE BOUYGUES |
M |
180 SEH |
3712 |
392 |
LEEMPOEL Kevin |
03:33:57 |
SEM |
- |
M |
181 SEH |
4589 |
393 |
VUILLERMET Sebastien |
03:34:08 |
V1H |
CHAMBERY TRIATHLON |
M |
108 V1H |
4638 |
394 |
GRANDJEAN Eric |
03:34:15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
182 SEH |
3922 |
395 |
GRABIJN Gerard |
03:34:20 |
V2H |
AV Haarlemmermeer |
M |
33 V2H |
3294 |
396 |
REDONDO Zoe |
03:34:26 |
SEF |
Trent Park Running Club |
F |
32 SEF |
4860 |
397 |
ROBERT Loic |
03:34:31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
183 SEH |
3658 |
398 |
DOEBLER Boris |
03:34:36 |
SEM |
- |
M |
184 SEH |
3133 |
399 |
WIBAULT Johanna |
03:34:41 |
SEF |
- |
F |
33 SEF |
4167 |
400 |
ALLISON Philip |
03:34:47 |
SEM |
- |
M |
185 SEH |
4809 |
401 |
PHAN Ngoc Danh |
03:34:50 |
V1H |
- |
M |
109 V1H |
3468 |
402 |
PARISOT Johann |
03:34:51 |
SEM |
- |
M |
186 SEH |
4659 |
403 |
ROCQUANCOURT Eric |
03:34:54 |
V1H |
- |
M |
110 V1H |
3833 |
404 |
LEPEZ David |
03:34:59 |
SEM |
- |
M |
187 SEH |
3760 |
405 |
DELHEURE Jean Etienne |
03:35:02 |
V2H |
les foulees severagaise |
M |
34 V2H |
3678 |
406 |
LACOMBE Melanie |
03:35:04 |
SEF |
- |
F |
34 SEF |
4240 |
407 |
BARBIER Baptiste |
03:35:07 |
SEM |
- |
M |
188 SEH |
3875 |
407 |
KEIGHTLEY Jonathan |
03:35:07 |
SEM |
- |
M |
188 SEH |
4583 |
409 |
NIHTIL Jukka |
03:35:10 |
V2H |
- |
M |
35 V2H |
3388 |
410 |
HASCOET Arnaud |
03:35:15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
190 SEH |
3070 |
411 |
LEPEZ Gregory |
03:35:21 |
V1H |
- |
M |
111 V1H |
3759 |
412 |
CHRAIBI Taoufiq |
03:35:39 |
SEM |
- |
M |
191 SEH |
3620 |
413 |
GAUTHIER Cristelle |
03:35:46 |
SEF |
Horizon5 Voyages |
F |
35 SEF |
3050 |
414 |
HUON Francois |
03:35:48 |
SEM |
- |
M |
192 SEH |
3756 |
415 |
HUON Jeanbaptiste |
03:35:51 |
SEM |
- |
M |
193 SEH |
3755 |
416 |
GRIFGNEE Christophe |
03:35:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
194 SEH |
3785 |
417 |
DUPONT Herve |
03:36:00 |
V1H |
- |
M |
112 V1H |
3743 |
418 |
VIGNERON Pascal |
03:36:01 |
SEM |
- |
M |
195 SEH |
4571 |
419 |
BANON Sandrine |
03:36:03 |
V1F |
- |
F |
14 V1F |
4413 |
420 |
ROMAN Marc |
03:36:05 |
SEM |
- |
M |
196 SEH |
3142 |
420 |
LONGCOR Jeffrey |
03:36:05 |
SEM |
- |
M |
196 SEH |
3371 |
422 |
MAURAMO Matti |
03:36:10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
198 SEH |
3147 |
423 |
DUCROISET Pauline |
03:36:14 |
SEF |
Rambouillet Sport Athleti |
F |
36 SEF |
4157 |
424 |
NICOD Alexandre |
03:36:26 |
V1H |
- |
M |
113 V1H |
3910 |
425 |
WOJNAROWSKI Stephanie |
03:36:34 |
V1F |
CMBM |
F |
15 V1F |
3082 |
426 |
PERRIGNON Fanny |
03:36:36 |
SEF |
- |
F |
37 SEF |
4342 |
427 |
SEGAUD Frederique |
03:36:45 |
SEF |
- |
F |
38 SEF |
3226 |
427 |
HOFER Max |
03:36:45 |
SEM |
Odipadi Runners |
M |
199 SEH |
3111 |
429 |
DOMENECH Jean |
03:36:50 |
V2H |
CMBM |
M |
36 V2H |
3092 |
429 |
EARL Charlotte |
03:36:50 |
SEF |
- |
F |
39 SEF |
4118 |
431 |
URBAN Helene |
03:36:54 |
SEF |
Oli coaching.com |
F |
40 SEF |
4307 |
432 |
MERCER Elizabeth |
03:36:58 |
V1F |
- |
F |
16 V1F |
3346 |
432 |
REDONDO Carl |
03:36:58 |
SEM |
Trent Park Running Club |
M |
200 SEH |
4817 |
434 |
COUSSEAU Michel |
03:37:00 |
V2H |
ASM MINORANGE BOUYGUES |
M |
37 V2H |
3896 |
435 |
VAN ROOIJEN Rob |
03:37:03 |
V1H |
NSL |
M |
114 V1H |
3291 |
436 |
REINE Henri |
03:37:08 |
V2H |
- |
M |
38 V2H |
4651 |
437 |
LE GALL Jean Yves |
03:37:11 |
V2H |
Lons Athletique Club |
M |
39 V2H |
3486 |
438 |
AUSTRUY Fabien |
03:37:15 |
V1H |
TOUROULIS |
M |
115 V1H |
4032 |
439 |
EASTMAN David |
03:37:17 |
SEM |
basingstoke mid hants ath |
M |
201 SEH |
4765 |
440 |
BERGMAN Paul |
03:37:21 |
V1H |
Easingwold |
M |
116 V1H |
4806 |
441 |
MONNIER Pierre Arnaud |
03:37:29 |
V1H |
- |
M |
117 V1H |
3957 |
442 |
HUILLET Philippe |
03:37:32 |
V1H |
- |
M |
118 V1H |
4577 |
442 |
MOSLET Jon |
03:37:32 |
V1H |
Team Includia |
M |
118 V1H |
4772 |
444 |
FEBVAY Quentin |
03:37:33 |
ESH |
team raidlight |
M |
14 ESH |
3490 |
444 |
STECKIW Thomas |
03:37:33 |
V2H |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants A |
M |
40 V2H |
4796 |
446 |
OEHEN Erich |
03:37:34 |
V1H |
- |
M |
120 V1H |
3432 |
447 |
VAN ACHTER Thomas |
03:37:40 |
SEM |
AltiplanoBooks |
M |
202 SEH |
3379 |
448 |
REMY Camelin |
03:37:45 |
SEM |
- |
M |
203 SEH |
3225 |
449 |
DELOBELLE Marie |
03:37:47 |
SEF |
RCHJM |
F |
41 SEF |
4233 |
449 |
HERBETTE Jeremie |
03:37:47 |
SEM |
- |
M |
204 SEH |
4688 |
451 |
MARTIN Arnaud |
03:37:56 |
JUH |
- |
M |
9 JUH |
3475 |
452 |
MILAN Matthieu |
03:38:06 |
SEM |
AS Cosacienne |
M |
205 SEH |
4008 |
453 |
THOLIN Bernard |
03:38:08 |
V2H |
- |
M |
41 V2H |
3252 |
454 |
LANG S Eirik |
03:38:20 |
SEM |
Odipadi Runners |
M |
206 SEH |
3313 |
455 |
BALUK Iwona |
03:38:27 |
V2F |
Borek Chelm |
F |
4 V2F |
3324 |
456 |
RAYMOND Ghislaine |
03:38:33 |
V1F |
- |
F |
17 V1F |
4340 |
457 |
LOUVET Yannick |
03:38:37 |
SEM |
- |
M |
207 SEH |
3640 |
458 |
DEHOVE Simon |
03:38:38 |
SEM |
D2S |
M |
208 SEH |
3580 |
459 |
LIEGEARD Nicolas |
03:38:40 |
SEM |
- |
M |
209 SEH |
4625 |
460 |
HUBERT Pierre |
03:38:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
210 SEH |
3980 |
461 |
BUSCHBECK Christian |
03:38:54 |
V1H |
- |
M |
121 V1H |
3796 |
462 |
DE BIASI Sebastien |
03:39:03 |
V1H |
- |
M |
122 V1H |
3570 |
463 |
DESCOURS Karine |
03:39:06 |
V1F |
- |
F |
18 V1F |
4486 |
464 |
LEBRUN Marc |
03:39:11 |
SEM |
- |
M |
211 SEH |
3529 |
465 |
WYLLYAMS David |
03:39:14 |
SEM |
- |
M |
212 SEH |
3344 |
466 |
MERHAUTOVA Katerina |
03:39:15 |
SEF |
- |
F |
42 SEF |
4115 |
467 |
ULEHLA Dag |
03:39:17 |
V2H |
Country Cross Club Raca |
M |
42 V2H |
3414 |
468 |
GUIBERT Jeremy |
03:39:18 |
SEM |
L'Oreal Athletisme Club |
M |
213 SEH |
3909 |
469 |
ROMAN Marcel |
03:39:20 |
ESH |
- |
M |
15 ESH |
3145 |
470 |
THOBIE Benoit |
03:39:22 |
SEM |
STADE DE VANVES |
M |
214 SEH |
4622 |
470 |
GILLY Alain |
03:39:22 |
V3H |
MAYZE |
M |
5 V3H |
4657 |
472 |
DRICOT Damien |
03:39:24 |
SEM |
- |
M |
215 SEH |
4593 |
473 |
PUGET Christophe |
03:39:28 |
SEM |
- |
M |
216 SEH |
4549 |
474 |
MEHUS Louis Baptiste |
03:39:30 |
SEM |
ECA |
M |
217 SEH |
3637 |
475 |
ESCANDE Jl |
03:39:33 |
V1H |
- |
M |
123 V1H |
3516 |
476 |
BELAIR Alain |
03:39:41 |
V1H |
Team Endurance shop Besan |
M |
124 V1H |
3621 |
477 |
FROSIO Frederic |
03:39:43 |
SEM |
VML |
M |
218 SEH |
3106 |
478 |
DEGARDIN Arnaud |
03:39:49 |
V1H |
- |
M |
125 V1H |
4045 |
479 |
GRANOTTIER Nicolas |
03:39:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
219 SEH |
3912 |
480 |
LEICHT Stephane |
03:40:00 |
SEM |
SIREMOS |
M |
220 SEH |
3821 |
481 |
DURAND Frederic |
03:40:04 |
V1H |
SNCF du Mantois |
M |
126 V1H |
4752 |
482 |
OUBRIER Jacques |
03:40:06 |
V1H |
uscpcarp |
M |
127 V1H |
4028 |
483 |
ROVER Arnaud |
03:40:10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
221 SEH |
3908 |
484 |
BUCK Alexander |
03:40:14 |
SEM |
- |
M |
222 SEH |
4782 |
485 |
WOOD Emily |
03:40:24 |
V1F |
- |
F |
19 V1F |
4135 |
485 |
BADER Nicolas |
03:40:24 |
V1H |
- |
M |
128 V1H |
4580 |
487 |
GARTLAND Ray |
03:40:35 |
V2H |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants A |
M |
43 V2H |
4820 |
488 |
RENARD William |
03:40:37 |
SEM |
- |
M |
223 SEH |
3849 |
489 |
BISSUEL David |
03:40:39 |
V1H |
- |
M |
129 V1H |
3253 |
490 |
MICHAELIS Christian |
03:40:42 |
V1H |
- |
M |
130 V1H |
3939 |
491 |
ESPESETH Gro |
03:40:51 |
V1F |
Sats Metro |
F |
20 V1F |
4869 |
492 |
DOMINICE Roland |
03:40:55 |
V1H |
- |
M |
131 V1H |
4724 |
492 |
PARTNER Caroline |
03:40:55 |
SEF |
Basingstoke and Mid Hants |
F |
43 SEF |
4845 |
494 |
TER KUILE Patricia |
03:40:56 |
V2F |
- |
F |
5 V2F |
4263 |
495 |
MAURAIZIN Patrick |
03:40:57 |
V1H |
- |
M |
132 V1H |
3882 |
496 |
STRUBE Florian |
03:41:02 |
SEM |
- |
M |
224 SEH |
3800 |
497 |
MICHAUD Xavier |
03:41:05 |
V1H |
raid defi |
M |
133 V1H |
3541 |
498 |
PETETIN Eric |
03:41:10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
225 SEH |
3592 |
499 |
BART Nathalie |
03:41:13 |
SEF |
X3M |
F |
44 SEF |
3267 |
499 |
TRIERWEILER Marc |
03:41:13 |
V1H |
Tri Speed Mamer |
M |
134 V1H |
4047 |
501 |
CARBONNIER Celine |
03:41:18 |
V1F |
- |
F |
21 V1F |
4290 |
502 |
BOURGADE Benjamin |
03:41:20 |
SEM |
- |
M |
226 SEH |
4627 |
503 |
BOEGLIN Valerie |
03:41:21 |
SEF |
- |
F |
45 SEF |
4483 |
504 |
TARJON Olivier |
03:41:30 |
V1H |
US GAzelec |
M |
135 V1H |
3868 |
505 |
HORVAT Eric |
03:41:33 |
SEM |
- |
M |
227 SEH |
3943 |
506 |
THOMPSON Michael |
03:41:34 |
V2H |
marlow striders |
M |
44 V2H |
4784 |
507 |
BROCHAND Nicolas |
03:41:42 |
SEM |
- |
M |
228 SEH |
4721 |
508 |
LEBEL Pascal |
03:41:45 |
V2H |
As chaingy sport nature |
M |
45 V2H |
3175 |
509 |
BOLE Aurelien |
03:41:57 |
SEM |
- |
M |
229 SEH |
3179 |
510 |
VANHORN Marion |
03:42:07 |
SEF |
- |
F |
46 SEF |
3124 |
511 |
GAUTIER Patrice |
03:42:10 |
V1H |
- |
M |
136 V1H |
4566 |
512 |
BESSONNEAU Adrien |
03:42:11 |
SEM |
ASEC |
M |
230 SEH |
4742 |
513 |
BOTTE Anne Marie |
03:42:12 |
SEF |
AC TALANT |
F |
47 SEF |
4074 |
514 |
GAUME Laurent |
03:42:20 |
SEM |
- |
M |
231 SEH |
3761 |
515 |
DESCOURS Lionel |
03:42:25 |
V1H |
- |
M |
137 V1H |
4004 |
516 |
BOURRET Patrice |
03:42:27 |
V2H |
- |
M |
46 V2H |
4665 |
517 |
TUBOEUF Patrick |
03:42:30 |
V2H |
- |
M |
47 V2H |
4607 |
518 |
LAURENT Cyrille |
03:42:36 |
SEM |
jura vertical |
M |
232 SEH |
3920 |
519 |
GUTHLEBEN Yvan |
03:42:46 |
V2H |
- |
M |
48 V2H |
3998 |
520 |
GASTAUD Emilie |
03:42:52 |
SEF |
Club L'Oreal |
F |
48 SEF |
4192 |
521 |
DUVIEILBOURG Laurent |
03:42:54 |
V1H |
- |
M |
138 V1H |
3164 |
522 |
MONTAGNY Christelle |
03:43:04 |
V1F |
Cap Grand Air |
F |
22 V1F |
4469 |
523 |
DELETRE Michel |
03:43:05 |
V1H |
St Jo DIJON |
M |
139 V1H |
3692 |
524 |
VIX Jean |
03:43:08 |
V1H |
- |
M |
140 V1H |
3224 |
525 |
ABRAHAMSSON Jonas |
03:43:10 |
V1H |
- |
M |
141 V1H |
3334 |
526 |
LINDSELL Karl |
03:43:25 |
V1H |
- |
M |
142 V1H |
4823 |
527 |
HERBAUT Thierry |
03:43:29 |
V2H |
- |
M |
49 V2H |
3605 |
528 |
SMADI Aya |
03:43:39 |
SEF |
- |
F |
49 SEF |
4197 |
529 |
BORGELLINI Julien |
03:43:50 |
SEM |
CMBM |
M |
233 SEH |
3089 |
530 |
PELLEGRINI Anthony |
03:43:51 |
SEM |
- |
M |
234 SEH |
3886 |
531 |
MALTERRE Nicolas |
03:43:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
235 SEH |
3721 |
532 |
DE CARLI Loic |
03:44:05 |
SEM |
- |
M |
236 SEH |
3867 |
533 |
PICHON Florent |
03:44:17 |
SEM |
- |
M |
237 SEH |
3811 |
534 |
DUVAL Eric |
03:44:23 |
V1H |
- |
M |
143 V1H |
3881 |
535 |
FLANDRE Sebastien |
03:44:27 |
V1H |
- |
M |
144 V1H |
3450 |
536 |
LHUILLIER Vincent |
03:44:29 |
V1H |
- |
M |
145 V1H |
3958 |
537 |
ESTEVE Frederic |
03:44:55 |
SEM |
- |
M |
238 SEH |
4011 |
538 |
DUMANOIR Geoffroy |
03:45:00 |
SEM |
- |
M |
239 SEH |
3758 |
539 |
VAN NOOIJ Antoine |
03:45:13 |
SEM |
- |
M |
240 SEH |
3967 |
540 |
MCLOUGHLIN Shonagh |
03:45:23 |
SEF |
- |
F |
50 SEF |
3337 |
541 |
VANDELER Clemence |
03:45:26 |
SEF |
STADE DE VANVES |
F |
51 SEF |
4163 |
542 |
GUINEE Karin |
03:45:29 |
V1F |
MudSweatTrails |
F |
23 V1F |
3049 |
543 |
NORDMAN Niklas |
03:45:30 |
V1H |
- |
M |
146 V1H |
3330 |
544 |
PIBOULEAU Thais |
03:45:36 |
ESF |
Ain est Athletisme |
F |
1 ESF |
4180 |
545 |
LORRIN Cyril |
03:45:46 |
V1H |
TCN |
M |
147 V1H |
4606 |
546 |
THOLLOT Jeremie |
03:45:51 |
SEM |
- |
M |
241 SEH |
3847 |
547 |
GASKELL David |
03:46:11 |
V1H |
Basingstoke and Mid Hants |
M |
148 V1H |
4799 |
548 |
SCHWANEN Eric |
03:46:14 |
SEM |
- |
M |
242 SEH |
3786 |
549 |
PLA Joan |
03:46:15 |
V1H |
- |
M |
149 V1H |
3140 |
550 |
CAISE Eve |
03:46:30 |
V1F |
- |
F |
24 V1F |
4254 |
551 |
ESTEVE Gilles |
03:46:34 |
SEM |
- |
M |
243 SEH |
4010 |
552 |
GENESTIER Veronique |
03:46:43 |
V2F |
- |
F |
6 V2F |
4496 |
553 |
MCCONVILLE Nicola |
03:46:50 |
SEF |
- |
F |
52 SEF |
4850 |
554 |
MARTIN David |
03:46:54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
244 SEH |
3453 |
555 |
DELAETER Christine |
03:46:55 |
V2F |
osml |
F |
7 V2F |
4287 |
556 |
GRANON Sebastien |
03:46:58 |
SEM |
- |
M |
245 SEH |
4621 |
557 |
THARAUD Julie |
03:47:08 |
SEF |
- |
F |
53 SEF |
4187 |
558 |
GERAT Archantael |
03:47:12 |
V1F |
CMBM |
F |
25 V1F |
3086 |
558 |
LOKEN Guro |
03:47:12 |
V1F |
EMAS AMC |
F |
25 V1F |
3317 |
560 |
BOUWEN Suus |
03:47:16 |
V1F |
MudSweatTrails |
F |
27 V1F |
3047 |
561 |
TROCHERIE Isalina |
03:47:20 |
SEF |
- |
F |
54 SEF |
4116 |
562 |
BRISA Eric |
03:47:38 |
V1H |
- |
M |
150 V1H |
3249 |
562 |
LOPEZ SANMARTIN Diego |
03:47:38 |
JUH |
C.E.Vilassar de Mar |
M |
10 JUH |
3438 |
564 |
RIBIER TOURNIAIRE Laurie |
03:47:41 |
SEF |
- |
F |
55 SEF |
4306 |
565 |
KUBLER Laurent |
03:48:06 |
SEM |
SOCOMEC |
M |
246 SEH |
4548 |
566 |
HOLECZY Jergus |
03:48:07 |
SEM |
Nike+ Run Club |
M |
247 SEH |
3327 |
567 |
BOUDAS Sebastien |
03:48:08 |
SEM |
FAC |
M |
248 SEH |
3779 |
568 |
BADOZ Jean Benoit |
03:48:16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
249 SEH |
3464 |
569 |
LEONARD Pierre Etienne |
03:48:25 |
SEM |
- |
M |
250 SEH |
4894 |
569 |
HOUEIX Loic |
03:48:25 |
V1H |
- |
M |
151 V1H |
4895 |
571 |
PERRISSIN Anne |
03:48:27 |
V2F |
LRDC |
F |
8 V2F |
4432 |
572 |
DEZ Gregory |
03:48:30 |
SEM |
- |
M |
251 SEH |
3888 |
573 |
BERTHET Matthieu |
03:48:34 |
SEM |
- |
M |
252 SEH |
3515 |
574 |
LEGET Bastien |
03:48:50 |
SEM |
- |
M |
253 SEH |
4897 |
575 |
JASKOVA Iveta |
03:48:54 |
V2F |
She Runs |
F |
9 V2F |
3413 |
576 |
DERUAZ Florence |
03:48:57 |
V1F |
- |
F |
28 V1F |
4312 |
577 |
MELIDON Mickael |
03:49:01 |
SEM |
- |
M |
254 SEH |
3628 |
578 |
ERDAL Synnove |
03:49:05 |
V1F |
- |
F |
29 V1F |
4841 |
579 |
CONKLIN Mark |
03:49:06 |
V2H |
Swim & Sports Academy |
M |
50 V2H |
4832 |
580 |
BAKES Pascal |
03:49:11 |
V1H |
- |
M |
152 V1H |
4567 |
581 |
THOMAS Jean Sebastien |
03:49:12 |
SEM |
Gresi'Courant Le Versoud |
M |
255 SEH |
3533 |
582 |
LOPEZ Miguel Angel |
03:49:15 |
V1H |
C.E vilassar de mar. |
M |
153 V1H |
3144 |
583 |
FALKENSTEIN Dirk |
03:49:22 |
SEM |
C.A. Fola |
M |
256 SEH |
3268 |
584 |
ROUSSET Thierry |
03:49:29 |
V1H |
vedas endurance |
M |
154 V1H |
3670 |
584 |
VUICHARD Magali |
03:49:29 |
SEF |
- |
F |
56 SEF |
4224 |
584 |
AUBERGER Magali |
03:49:29 |
SEF |
- |
F |
56 SEF |
4367 |
584 |
BELLONE Andrea |
03:49:29 |
V1H |
- |
M |
154 V1H |
4767 |
588 |
WICKY Sarah |
03:49:32 |
SEF |
- |
F |
58 SEF |
4261 |
589 |
REDONDO Alfonso |
03:49:35 |
V1H |
- |
M |
156 V1H |
4886 |
590 |
CORSETTI Jean Claude |
03:49:41 |
V3H |
- |
M |
6 V3H |
3536 |
591 |
FABRE Mario |
03:49:42 |
V2H |
US GAZELEC Paris |
M |
51 V2H |
3877 |
592 |
STOVIK Arnhild |
03:49:45 |
SEF |
- |
F |
59 SEF |
3315 |
593 |
CANDELAS Guy |
03:49:46 |
V1H |
les Basquettes Fumantes |
M |
157 V1H |
4682 |
594 |
NABRIN Kevin |
03:49:49 |
SEM |
Verneuil AC |
M |
257 SEH |
4743 |
595 |
SIMONCINI Dominique |
03:49:53 |
V1H |
- |
M |
158 V1H |
4712 |
596 |
JACQUEMOT Matthieu |
03:49:55 |
SEM |
- |
M |
258 SEH |
4652 |
597 |
DIMITRI Guillaume |
03:49:56 |
SEM |
- |
M |
259 SEH |
3664 |
598 |
WINTLE Emily |
03:50:01 |
SEF |
- |
F |
60 SEF |
4133 |
599 |
FIEMS Mieke |
03:50:18 |
V1F |
Herriere |
F |
30 V1F |
3118 |
599 |
HARALDSEN Marit |
03:50:18 |
SEF |
- |
F |
61 SEF |
4871 |
601 |
MINOLETTI Benoit |
03:50:19 |
JUH |
raid defi sapeurs pompier |
M |
11 JUH |
3964 |
602 |
BONENFANT Florent |
03:50:23 |
V1H |
- |
M |
159 V1H |
3956 |
602 |
GUILLEMETTE Philippe |
03:50:23 |
V1H |
- |
M |
159 V1H |
3959 |
604 |
TROUPEL Alain |
03:50:24 |
V2H |
Running club arpajon |
M |
52 V2H |
3173 |
605 |
AMBROISE Ludovic |
03:50:33 |
V1H |
CESSON COURIR |
M |
161 V1H |
3742 |
606 |
COTTIER Christophe |
03:50:34 |
V1H |
- |
M |
162 V1H |
3492 |
607 |
RASCLE Bruno |
03:50:37 |
V1H |
- |
M |
163 V1H |
3491 |
607 |
THIRION Brice |
03:50:37 |
V1H |
- |
M |
163 V1H |
4704 |
609 |
CLARA Rosmarie |
03:50:41 |
SEF |
- |
F |
62 SEF |
3263 |
610 |
ZEMROUR BEN BRAHEM Hayette |
03:50:43 |
SEF |
- |
F |
63 SEF |
4329 |
611 |
LECLERC Bruno |
03:50:44 |
SEM |
- |
M |
260 SEH |
4739 |
612 |
BORDEAU Yoann |
03:50:46 |
SEM |
- |
M |
261 SEH |
3212 |
613 |
DAMUSEAU Damien |
03:50:56 |
SEM |
- |
M |
262 SEH |
4690 |
614 |
BOUCHAREB Sandrine |
03:51:00 |
SEF |
- |
F |
64 SEF |
3377 |
615 |
POIROT Christophe |
03:51:05 |
V1H |
VELOSOLEX |
M |
165 V1H |
3073 |
616 |
LE GOFF Delphine |
03:51:08 |
V1F |
- |
F |
31 V1F |
4458 |
617 |
LAYDERNIER Christian |
03:51:14 |
V1H |
LRDC |
M |
166 V1H |
3216 |
618 |
PERRET Jeremy |
03:51:25 |
SEM |
- |
M |
263 SEH |
3889 |
619 |
JANSSENS Frederic |
03:51:37 |
SEM |
ACLO BELGIUM |
M |
264 SEH |
3425 |
620 |
PONSEAU Marie |
03:51:42 |
SEF |
AS L'OREAL |
F |
65 SEF |
3209 |
621 |
ALBRIZIO Gioacchino |
03:51:48 |
V1H |
- |
M |
167 V1H |
3773 |
622 |
HANQUIER Dominique |
03:51:51 |
V1H |
Trailers du Mole |
M |
168 V1H |
3518 |
622 |
HANQUIER Lysiane |
03:51:51 |
V1F |
Trailers du Mole |
F |
32 V1F |
4350 |
624 |
REY Franck |
03:51:54 |
SEM |
CMBM |
M |
265 SEH |
3093 |
625 |
MOULARD Stephane |
03:51:55 |
V1H |
cascol |
M |
169 V1H |
3500 |
625 |
IRELLI Pierre |
03:51:55 |
SEM |
Les Gambettes de Comolas |
M |
266 SEH |
3903 |
627 |
DE SAINT JEAN Nicolas |
03:51:57 |
SEM |
- |
M |
267 SEH |
3856 |
628 |
WHITTAKER Rosina |
03:51:58 |
SEF |
- |
F |
66 SEF |
3340 |
629 |
PERRIN Pierre |
03:52:00 |
V1H |
VIRIAT MARATHON |
M |
170 V1H |
3573 |
630 |
MOSCA Remi |
03:52:07 |
SEM |
- |
M |
268 SEH |
4655 |
631 |
MARCONE Herveline |
03:52:17 |
SEF |
RUN & TRAIL MARINE |
F |
67 SEF |
3194 |
632 |
FORGET Sebastien |
03:52:25 |
SEM |
- |
M |
269 SEH |
3403 |
633 |
DELEBARRE Tanguy |
03:52:27 |
SEM |
- |
M |
270 SEH |
4027 |
634 |
MARGUET Damien |
03:52:39 |
SEM |
- |
M |
271 SEH |
3817 |
635 |
MORICE Jean Marie |
03:52:47 |
SEM |
- |
M |
272 SEH |
4732 |
636 |
BECKER Vanessa |
03:53:03 |
SEF |
WISSOUS RUNNING CLUB |
F |
68 SEF |
4333 |
637 |
BOUCHETTE Elsa |
03:53:12 |
V1F |
- |
F |
33 V1F |
3156 |
638 |
HARRAT Magid |
03:53:14 |
V1H |
- |
M |
171 V1H |
3537 |
639 |
LE BLANC DE CERNEX Maxence |
03:53:15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
273 SEH |
4570 |
640 |
BOUWEN Alfons |
03:53:17 |
V1H |
MudSweatTrails.nl |
M |
172 V1H |
3037 |
640 |
BALLALOUD Nicolas |
03:53:17 |
V1H |
- |
M |
172 V1H |
3745 |
642 |
SIMON ARTIGAS Joan |
03:53:32 |
V1H |
Run2Day Breda |
M |
174 V1H |
3381 |
642 |
CREHAN Michael |
03:53:32 |
V1H |
- |
M |
174 V1H |
4787 |
644 |
LOTZ Sandra |
03:53:36 |
V1F |
AJPC |
F |
34 V1F |
4477 |
645 |
BLANCO Franck |
03:53:43 |
V1H |
- |
M |
176 V1H |
3767 |
645 |
NOBAR Martine |
03:53:43 |
V1F |
ST PAUL LA COLLE TRIATHLO |
F |
35 V1F |
4437 |
647 |
FRIZON Jean Marie |
03:53:46 |
V2H |
belfort marathon |
M |
53 V2H |
4021 |
647 |
SILVIOLI Daniele |
03:53:46 |
V2H |
G:S: BANCARI ROMANI |
M |
53 V2H |
4881 |
649 |
BESSIRON Matthieu |
03:53:50 |
SEM |
- |
M |
274 SEH |
4034 |
650 |
COSTERG Francois |
03:54:00 |
V1H |
ale echirolles |
M |
177 V1H |
3676 |
651 |
WESSE Marc |
03:54:02 |
V2H |
- |
M |
55 V2H |
3058 |
651 |
BONNET Raymond |
03:54:02 |
V2H |
Elan Lambescain |
M |
55 V2H |
3900 |
653 |
PAULIN Catherine |
03:54:04 |
V1F |
les lacets du lizon |
F |
36 V1F |
4138 |
654 |
ROCHETTE Michel |
03:54:05 |
V2H |
ACO Firminy |
M |
57 V2H |
3484 |
654 |
METHIA Nicolas |
03:54:05 |
V1H |
EATC |
M |
178 V1H |
3816 |
656 |
KUBICKI Isabelle |
03:54:10 |
V1F |
- |
F |
37 V1F |
4275 |
657 |
GIANTI Guillaume |
03:54:13 |
SEM |
- |
M |
275 SEH |
4013 |
658 |
BOUILLAUD Damien |
03:54:23 |
V1H |
ama |
M |
179 V1H |
3608 |
658 |
GONTHIER Jerome |
03:54:23 |
V1H |
- |
M |
179 V1H |
3667 |
660 |
DUFOUR Sebastien |
03:54:24 |
V1H |
- |
M |
181 V1H |
3517 |
661 |
DUPLAN Marc |
03:54:30 |
V1H |
EA Chambery |
M |
182 V1H |
3579 |
662 |
SAUREL Timothee |
03:54:35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
276 SEH |
3771 |
663 |
DONADILLE Denis |
03:54:39 |
V2H |
- |
M |
58 V2H |
3705 |
664 |
RILEY Gill |
03:54:50 |
V2F |
- |
F |
10 V2F |
4136 |
665 |
PRIEUR Audrey |
03:54:51 |
SEF |
- |
F |
69 SEF |
4079 |
666 |
MOREL Maude |
03:54:58 |
SEF |
CAG Farvagny |
F |
70 SEF |
4057 |
667 |
POIRETTE Marc |
03:55:00 |
SEM |
Club Malling |
M |
277 SEH |
3698 |
668 |
HOUE Nanna |
03:55:02 |
SEF |
- |
F |
71 SEF |
3137 |
668 |
FLORENTZ Roland |
03:55:02 |
V3H |
COLMAR MARATHON CLUB |
M |
7 V3H |
4014 |
670 |
RIDEL Jerome |
03:55:03 |
SEM |
- |
M |
278 SEH |
4601 |
671 |
HOTIN Jerome |
03:55:13 |
SEM |
CA Malling |
M |
279 SEH |
3830 |
671 |
CHOFFEL Daniel |
03:55:13 |
V1H |
CA MALLING |
M |
183 V1H |
3831 |
673 |
HITCHNER Katherine |
03:55:16 |
SEF |
- |
F |
72 SEF |
3364 |
674 |
VICTOR Pascal |
03:55:17 |
V1H |
BSGA |
M |
184 V1H |
3543 |
675 |
TRIGNON Jean Gregoire |
03:55:24 |
SEM |
TNPS Sport Team |
M |
280 SEH |
4594 |
676 |
PAQUIER Isabelle |
03:55:25 |
SEF |
TRISPIRIDON OYONNAX |
F |
73 SEF |
4097 |
676 |
BOURGIN MYRIAM |
03:55:25 |
V1F |
CLCS FIRMINY |
F |
38 V1F |
4447 |
678 |
PETRE Annick |
03:55:27 |
V2F |
CLCS FIRMINY |
F |
11 V2F |
4341 |
679 |
BUISSON Stephanie |
03:55:28 |
SEF |
- |
F |
74 SEF |
4082 |
680 |
CRUZ Louis |
03:55:36 |
V1H |
- |
M |
185 V1H |
3633 |
681 |
PALAI Patrik |
03:55:51 |
SEM |
- |
M |
281 SEH |
3028 |
682 |
SAVARY Guillaume |
03:55:52 |
SEM |
- |
M |
282 SEH |
3991 |
682 |
DELEPINE Julie |
03:55:52 |
SEF |
- |
F |
75 SEF |
4217 |
684 |
KRUMMENACKER Denis |
03:55:58 |
SEM |
- |
M |
283 SEH |
3996 |
685 |
OTTONELLO Jacques |
03:56:08 |
V2H |
club des sports chamonix |
M |
59 V2H |
4891 |
686 |
KRUTH Dominique |
03:56:11 |
V1H |
Trail In Bastogne |
M |
186 V1H |
3423 |
687 |
MATHIEU Cyril |
03:56:25 |
SEM |
- |
M |
284 SEH |
4040 |
688 |
BOLDER Harm |
03:56:30 |
V2H |
Suomi Athletics Velsen |
M |
60 V2H |
3287 |
689 |
SEPERS Ruud |
03:56:32 |
V2H |
- |
M |
61 V2H |
3411 |
690 |
KIFFER Marie Therese |
03:56:33 |
V1F |
CA MALLING |
F |
39 V1F |
4297 |
691 |
JAEGER Etienne |
03:56:34 |
V3H |
- |
M |
8 V3H |
3792 |
692 |
BARTON Charlotte |
03:56:37 |
V1F |
- |
F |
40 V1F |
4844 |
693 |
PERROMMIN Pascale |
03:56:57 |
V1F |
TEAM ALPTIS |
F |
41 V1F |
4375 |
694 |
REY Alexandre |
03:57:03 |
SEM |
- |
M |
285 SEH |
3015 |
695 |
ANDREWS Sarah |
03:57:09 |
SEF |
- |
F |
76 SEF |
4129 |
696 |
BAISE Caroline |
03:57:11 |
SEF |
VEDAS ENDURANCE |
F |
77 SEF |
4140 |
697 |
BRIER Patrick |
03:57:13 |
V2H |
- |
M |
62 V2H |
4744 |
698 |
FUHRMANN Marion |
03:57:17 |
SEF |
- |
F |
78 SEF |
4145 |
699 |
WILKINSON Georgia |
03:57:24 |
SEF |
Easingwold Running Club |
F |
79 SEF |
4132 |
700 |
LIBERT Christophe |
03:57:27 |
SEM |
- |
M |
286 SEH |
3931 |
701 |
ENFOUX Sebastien |
03:57:29 |
SEM |
- |
M |
287 SEH |
3172 |
702 |
MONTANDON Caroline |
03:57:52 |
SEF |
Maillefer |
F |
80 SEF |
3198 |
703 |
LEININGER Anne |
03:57:55 |
SEF |
MJC des TROIS CHATEAUX |
F |
81 SEF |
4279 |
704 |
STIERS Jimmy |
03:58:00 |
SEM |
- |
M |
288 SEH |
4587 |
705 |
KEELING Rachel |
03:58:05 |
SEF |
- |
F |
82 SEF |
4134 |
706 |
LIEURY Jean Pierre |
03:58:06 |
V3H |
- |
M |
9 V3H |
3729 |
707 |
GALLAY Leslie |
03:58:07 |
SEF |
- |
F |
83 SEF |
4239 |
708 |
BALMAT Agnes |
03:58:24 |
SEF |
Monpetitchamonix.com |
F |
84 SEF |
4387 |
708 |
GREEN Russell |
03:58:24 |
SEM |
- |
M |
289 SEH |
4818 |
710 |
PAVIE Wilfrid |
03:58:26 |
V1H |
WPA |
M |
187 V1H |
3690 |
711 |
PROVENZANO Sylvia |
03:58:29 |
SEF |
ACLO BELGIUM |
F |
85 SEF |
4143 |
712 |
ALLIENNE Maxime |
03:58:36 |
SEM |
alternature3r |
M |
290 SEH |
3648 |
713 |
CUBIZOLLE Arnaud |
03:58:37 |
SEM |
- |
M |
291 SEH |
3891 |
714 |
BERNE John |
03:58:42 |
V1H |
MudSweatTrails |
M |
188 V1H |
3048 |
715 |
FOUILLOUD Nicolas |
03:58:50 |
SEM |
- |
M |
292 SEH |
3163 |
716 |
BELLEUVRE Thomas |
03:58:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
293 SEH |
3750 |
717 |
LEG Geraldine |
03:58:57 |
SEF |
CA MALLING |
F |
86 SEF |
4298 |
718 |
SAILLARD Daniel |
03:59:01 |
V2H |
- |
M |
63 V2H |
4676 |
719 |
ANTOINE Delphine |
03:59:03 |
V1F |
- |
F |
42 V1F |
4484 |
720 |
VACHER Jean Luc |
03:59:04 |
V2H |
CLCS FIRMINY |
M |
64 V2H |
4698 |
721 |
LEFEVRE Jean Philippe |
03:59:06 |
SEM |
SIREMOS |
M |
294 SEH |
3827 |
722 |
GUILLEMAUT Olivier |
03:59:21 |
V1H |
- |
M |
189 V1H |
3242 |
723 |
SLEMETT Pierre |
03:59:23 |
V2H |
cmbm |
M |
65 V2H |
4728 |
724 |
ROUTIER Anthony |
03:59:31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
295 SEH |
3240 |
725 |
PIKSENS Ivars |
03:59:35 |
V1H |
Janmuiza |
M |
190 V1H |
4834 |
726 |
SOULIER Emmanuelle |
03:59:38 |
V1F |
- |
F |
43 V1F |
4473 |
727 |
BEDEZ Daniel |
03:59:41 |
V3H |
ESRCAC |
M |
10 V3H |
3668 |
728 |
LAVAL Julien |
03:59:45 |
SEM |
SAINT JUST CONNEXION |
M |
296 SEH |
4553 |
729 |
OLLIER Patricia |
03:59:55 |
V1F |
cap grand air saint chris |
F |
44 V1F |
4066 |
730 |
LORKENS BARANGER Virginie |
04:00:10 |
V1F |
- |
F |
45 V1F |
4322 |
731 |
ARTUSO Elena |
04:00:32 |
V1F |
Team salomon agiscko |
F |
46 V1F |
3774 |
732 |
LANUSSE CAZALE Sarah |
04:00:34 |
SEF |
Orientation Team Besancon |
F |
87 SEF |
4442 |
733 |
COPPOLA Linda |
04:00:37 |
V1F |
- |
F |
47 V1F |
4451 |
734 |
COSSET Olivier |
04:00:40 |
SEM |
- |
M |
297 SEH |
3884 |
735 |
LOISEAU Romain |
04:00:41 |
SEM |
CMBM |
M |
298 SEH |
3080 |
736 |
ABRAHAM Nathalie |
04:00:42 |
V1F |
usp le poiconnet |
F |
48 V1F |
4530 |
737 |
CAILLOT Raymond |
04:00:43 |
V2H |
- |
M |
66 V2H |
3248 |
737 |
SANTINI Alexandre |
04:00:43 |
V1H |
- |
M |
191 V1H |
3807 |
739 |
ZINSOU Jean Yves |
04:00:48 |
V1H |
CrossFit Endurance Montpe |
M |
192 V1H |
4753 |
740 |
SOPRANO Cindy |
04:00:49 |
SEF |
vml association |
F |
88 SEF |
3102 |
741 |
BESNIER Frederic |
04:00:52 |
V1H |
WISSOUS RUNNING CLUB |
M |
193 V1H |
3863 |
741 |
EVESQUE Catherine |
04:00:52 |
V2F |
- |
F |
12 V2F |
4498 |
743 |
DUDAL Clement |
04:01:03 |
SEM |
- |
M |
299 SEH |
4572 |
744 |
GAUME Sullivan |
04:01:07 |
JUH |
- |
M |
12 JUH |
3754 |
745 |
ROUX Francois |
04:01:09 |
V2H |
VML |
M |
67 V2H |
3101 |
746 |
ZORZUT Carine |
04:01:13 |
SEF |
- |
F |
89 SEF |
4888 |
747 |
SAGNOL Charlene |
04:01:14 |
SEF |
ATHLEFORM'42 |
F |
90 SEF |
4078 |
748 |
DE MARTIN Marie |
04:01:20 |
SEF |
- |
F |
91 SEF |
3176 |
749 |
MONIN Mickael |
04:01:24 |
SEM |
- |
M |
300 SEH |
3845 |
750 |
CHAUVIN Alan |
04:01:29 |
SEM |
- |
M |
301 SEH |
4039 |
751 |
GROSSA Patrick |
04:01:32 |
V2H |
STC |
M |
68 V2H |
3659 |
752 |
CONDE Jose |
04:01:34 |
V2H |
- |
M |
69 V2H |
4561 |
752 |
BOUDON Didier |
04:01:34 |
V2H |
ASCEE 2A |
M |
69 V2H |
4737 |
754 |
BEY Anne Sophie |
04:01:43 |
SEF |
Chamonix Mont Blanc Marat |
F |
92 SEF |
3214 |
755 |
PIEREN Laurent |
04:01:47 |
V2H |
- |
M |
71 V2H |
3128 |
755 |
FRANK Anja |
04:01:47 |
SEF |
Ain Est Athletisme |
F |
93 SEF |
4269 |
757 |
HASTINGS Kate |
04:01:50 |
SEF |
Totley AC |
F |
94 SEF |
4126 |
758 |
VAN DEN BERGE Fabian |
04:01:51 |
V1H |
- |
M |
194 V1H |
3426 |
759 |
BEL Jean Francois |
04:01:52 |
SEM |
- |
M |
302 SEH |
3060 |
760 |
LABHARDT Jurg |
04:02:00 |
V3H |
- |
M |
11 V3H |
3433 |
761 |
COULBAUT Guillaume |
04:02:01 |
SEM |
- |
M |
303 SEH |
3809 |
762 |
NOTARANGELI David |
04:02:04 |
SEM |
Maillefer |
M |
304 SEH |
3200 |
763 |
GIROD Jacques |
04:02:17 |
V3H |
- |
M |
12 V3H |
4576 |
764 |
PERRIN Sandrine |
04:02:19 |
V1F |
- |
F |
49 V1F |
4472 |
765 |
BERGHAUS Christoph |
04:02:23 |
V1H |
- |
M |
195 V1H |
3132 |
765 |
ROCHER Romain |
04:02:23 |
SEM |
- |
M |
305 SEH |
4560 |
767 |
VEILLON Emmanuel |
04:02:24 |
V1H |
ASPHALTE 94 |
M |
196 V1H |
3723 |
768 |
PESCH Lucile |
04:02:35 |
SEF |
- |
F |
95 SEF |
4084 |
769 |
CELERAU Maud |
04:02:36 |
SEF |
- |
F |
96 SEF |
4165 |
770 |
BELLAIS Jennifer |
04:02:50 |
SEF |
RUNANDTRAIL MARINE |
F |
97 SEF |
4086 |
771 |
DESHUNIN Sergey |
04:02:59 |
V2H |
- |
M |
72 V2H |
3033 |
772 |
MORIN Franck |
04:03:01 |
V1H |
- |
M |
197 V1H |
3478 |
773 |
LAVICTOIRE Donald |
04:03:05 |
V3H |
- |
M |
13 V3H |
3123 |
774 |
MARTINA Dario |
04:03:13 |
V1H |
MudSweatTrails.nl |
M |
198 V1H |
3040 |
775 |
ALLISON Katie |
04:03:16 |
SEF |
- |
F |
98 SEF |
4858 |
776 |
WHITTAKER Claire |
04:03:20 |
V1F |
- |
F |
50 V1F |
4846 |
777 |
BUSHBY Paul |
04:03:26 |
V1H |
Marlow Striders |
M |
199 V1H |
4826 |
778 |
LARGERON Bertrand |
04:03:35 |
V2H |
CMBM |
M |
73 V2H |
3077 |
779 |
DAVIES Paul |
04:03:40 |
V1H |
- |
M |
200 V1H |
3323 |
780 |
FISCHER Emmanuel |
04:03:43 |
SEM |
- |
M |
306 SEH |
3074 |
781 |
ESPARTERO Jean Claude |
04:03:45 |
V1H |
- |
M |
201 V1H |
3709 |
782 |
CARDINEAU CAPUONO Marine |
04:03:53 |
SEF |
- |
F |
99 SEF |
3250 |
783 |
PACKBIER Herald |
04:03:55 |
SEM |
- |
M |
307 SEH |
3276 |
784 |
MIDEZ Perrine |
04:03:58 |
SEF |
- |
F |
100 SEF |
4104 |
785 |
BARATTA Giancarlo |
04:04:16 |
V2H |
UISP Parma |
M |
74 V2H |
4768 |
786 |
SOLTNER Antoine |
04:04:37 |
V1H |
- |
M |
202 V1H |
3691 |
787 |
HUUSE Adelheid M |
04:04:49 |
SEF |
Futt'n Fart Running Team |
F |
101 SEF |
3306 |
788 |
SCHONBRODT Pierre |
04:05:05 |
V2H |
- |
M |
75 V2H |
3790 |
789 |
BERT Julien |
04:05:11 |
SEM |
- |
M |
308 SEH |
3954 |
790 |
VEYSSEYRE Remy |
04:05:12 |
SEM |
- |
M |
309 SEH |
3929 |
791 |
COUPVENT Xavier |
04:05:17 |
V1H |
- |
M |
203 V1H |
4741 |
792 |
ESTIENNE Marc |
04:05:18 |
V2H |
asptt lons le saunier |
M |
76 V2H |
4664 |
793 |
JARLAUD Gregory |
04:05:25 |
SEM |
- |
M |
310 SEH |
3494 |
794 |
CHAUDHARI Payal |
04:05:27 |
SEF |
- |
F |
102 SEF |
4866 |
795 |
TEAGUE Tom |
04:05:28 |
V1H |
- |
M |
204 V1H |
3361 |
796 |
MATTHIAS Richard |
04:05:37 |
V3H |
- |
M |
14 V3H |
3523 |
797 |
DREVON Bernard |
04:05:39 |
V2H |
- |
M |
77 V2H |
3902 |
798 |
RANDON Guilhem |
04:05:54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
311 SEH |
3576 |
799 |
DAGAIN Adrien |
04:06:00 |
SEM |
- |
M |
312 SEH |
4035 |
800 |
LONQUE Jean Francois |
04:06:16 |
V2H |
macadam |
M |
78 V2H |
3682 |
801 |
GUERRIERIT Ludovic |
04:06:33 |
V1H |
Bizuta endurance |
M |
205 V1H |
4661 |
802 |
SOCQUET CLERC Marylene |
04:06:37 |
V1F |
CMBM |
F |
51 V1F |
3079 |
803 |
VILLEROT Virginie |
04:06:50 |
SEF |
GRAND CHALON ATHLETISME |
F |
103 SEF |
4414 |
804 |
DELORE Emmanuel |
04:06:51 |
V1H |
- |
M |
206 V1H |
4537 |
805 |
MOINARD Philippe |
04:07:04 |
V2H |
team ultracimes gap |
M |
79 V2H |
3526 |
806 |
WICKY Julien |
04:07:07 |
SEM |
- |
M |
313 SEH |
3430 |
807 |
DELRUE William |
04:07:15 |
V1H |
- |
M |
207 V1H |
3623 |
808 |
PONS Thomas |
04:07:19 |
SEM |
- |
M |
314 SEH |
3642 |
809 |
HOUSSIN Patrick |
04:07:43 |
V2H |
- |
M |
80 V2H |
4579 |
810 |
BRILLANT Helene |
04:07:54 |
V1F |
- |
F |
52 V1F |
4378 |
811 |
AUTIN Clotilde |
04:07:57 |
SEF |
SOCOMEC |
F |
104 SEF |
4335 |
812 |
VIX Laure |
04:08:00 |
V1F |
- |
F |
53 V1F |
3085 |
813 |
BIRKS Simon |
04:08:04 |
SEM |
- |
M |
315 SEH |
4790 |
814 |
THEBAULT Camille |
04:08:09 |
SEF |
- |
F |
105 SEF |
3155 |
814 |
HONEYWILL Amy |
04:08:09 |
SEF |
- |
F |
105 SEF |
3352 |
814 |
DUBOIS Philippe |
04:08:09 |
V1H |
AC TASSIN |
M |
208 V1H |
3717 |
817 |
PLUMELET Stephane |
04:08:10 |
V1H |
IBM La Gaude |
M |
209 V1H |
4641 |
818 |
ROUTIER Baptiste |
04:08:11 |
JUH |
- |
M |
13 JUH |
3241 |
819 |
FLORKIN Pierre |
04:08:14 |
V1H |
- |
M |
210 V1H |
3783 |
819 |
LAMBERT Benoit |
04:08:14 |
V1H |
GUMP Niveze Running Team |
M |
210 V1H |
4532 |
821 |
LAPIERRE Stephane |
04:08:21 |
V1H |
ASL SALOMON |
M |
212 V1H |
3978 |
822 |
MARCHESI Gerald |
04:08:25 |
V1H |
- |
M |
213 V1H |
4025 |
823 |
PLANCHON Nicolas |
04:08:34 |
SEM |
CSA BMPM |
M |
316 SEH |
4878 |
824 |
TEAGUE Fiona |
04:08:36 |
V1F |
- |
F |
54 V1F |
3338 |
825 |
BUSSIERES Arnaud |
04:08:39 |
SEM |
- |
M |
317 SEH |
3251 |
826 |
SOUCHON Virginie |
04:08:41 |
SEF |
- |
F |
107 SEF |
3069 |
827 |
LACOUR Philippe |
04:09:06 |
V2H |
gresi'courant le versoud |
M |
81 V2H |
3736 |
827 |
O KEEFFE Clare |
04:09:06 |
V1F |
- |
F |
55 V1F |
4867 |
829 |
CWIKOWSKI Marc |
04:09:08 |
V2H |
- |
M |
82 V2H |
4588 |
830 |
DOUSSOT Charles |
04:09:10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
318 SEH |
3864 |
831 |
DOUSSOT Lambert |
04:09:15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
319 SEH |
3858 |
832 |
BRIGHTWELL Maria |
04:09:16 |
V2F |
Cambridge and Coleridge A |
F |
13 V2F |
4848 |
833 |
CABURET Paul |
04:09:17 |
V1H |
- |
M |
214 V1H |
3673 |
834 |
FERAT Vadim |
04:09:22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
320 SEH |
4002 |
835 |
SAGNOL Sebastien |
04:09:26 |
SEM |
- |
M |
321 SEH |
3815 |
836 |
GAUTIER Romain |
04:09:32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
322 SEH |
4600 |
837 |
SOLLI MOEN Lisa |
04:09:38 |
V1F |
- |
F |
56 V1F |
3309 |
837 |
GOUHIER Sebastien |
04:09:38 |
SEM |
ESPAD |
M |
323 SEH |
3508 |
839 |
BELOIS Gilles |
04:09:44 |
V2H |
- |
M |
83 V2H |
3704 |
840 |
LE BOULANGER Philippe |
04:10:09 |
V1H |
COS HEROUVILLE SAINT CLAI |
M |
215 V1H |
3885 |
841 |
PICO Jose |
04:10:12 |
V1H |
AS Minorange de Bouygues |
M |
216 V1H |
3585 |
842 |
DROUIN Arnaud |
04:10:19 |
SEM |
- |
M |
324 SEH |
4031 |
842 |
PROUVOST Albert Nicolas |
04:10:19 |
V2H |
- |
M |
84 V2H |
4723 |
844 |
DUVIVIER Jean |
04:10:25 |
V3H |
Spiridon |
M |
15 V3H |
3970 |
845 |
LAUBIER Valerie |
04:10:27 |
SEF |
- |
F |
108 SEF |
4072 |
846 |
GALLAY Arnaud |
04:10:30 |
SEM |
- |
M |
325 SEH |
4703 |
847 |
DE VILMAREST Laure |
04:10:31 |
SEF |
- |
F |
109 SEF |
4189 |
848 |
APLINCOURT Sebastien |
04:10:42 |
V1H |
Les basquettes fumantes B |
M |
217 V1H |
4683 |
849 |
MCMILLAN Sharon |
04:10:43 |
V2F |
Bank Street Running Room |
F |
14 V2F |
3125 |
850 |
FROUD Helen |
04:10:51 |
SEF |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants A |
F |
110 SEF |
4130 |
851 |
DE LUSSAC Maximilien |
04:10:55 |
SEM |
- |
M |
326 SEH |
3254 |
852 |
OBIN Christophe |
04:10:57 |
SEM |
- |
M |
327 SEH |
3603 |
853 |
LAKIO Ari |
04:10:58 |
V1H |
- |
M |
218 V1H |
3150 |
854 |
LAMARCA Pablo |
04:11:20 |
SEM |
- |
M |
328 SEH |
3437 |
855 |
JACQUES Patrick |
04:11:21 |
V2H |
- |
M |
85 V2H |
4054 |
856 |
GUITAUT Benoit |
04:11:25 |
V1H |
Kinetic Consulting |
M |
219 V1H |
4701 |
857 |
WILLEMSEN Jan Peter |
04:11:29 |
V2H |
Road Runners Zoetermeer |
M |
86 V2H |
3386 |
858 |
PASTOUR Jean Claude |
04:11:30 |
V1H |
MudSweatTrails |
M |
220 V1H |
3035 |
859 |
FARR William |
04:11:44 |
V1H |
- |
M |
221 V1H |
4810 |
860 |
HJERTNES Siri |
04:11:46 |
SEF |
- |
F |
111 SEF |
3318 |
860 |
DURAND David |
04:11:46 |
V1H |
- |
M |
222 V1H |
3630 |
860 |
MERVAL Emmanuel |
04:11:46 |
V1H |
- |
M |
222 V1H |
4552 |
863 |
PEYRAVERNEY Nicolas |
04:11:53 |
V1H |
- |
M |
224 V1H |
3641 |
863 |
MARION Vedel |
04:11:53 |
SEF |
Les foulees du Loriot |
F |
112 SEF |
4326 |
865 |
OBERSON Jean Pierre |
04:11:57 |
V3H |
- |
M |
16 V3H |
3431 |
866 |
DRICOT Marie |
04:11:58 |
SEF |
- |
F |
113 SEF |
4384 |
867 |
HUYBENS Quentin |
04:12:00 |
SEM |
- |
M |
329 SEH |
4591 |
868 |
PIBOULEAU Stephane |
04:12:06 |
V1H |
TEAM ALPTIS |
M |
225 V1H |
3552 |
869 |
AUBOUIN Aline |
04:12:10 |
SEF |
ALE ECHIROLLES |
F |
114 SEF |
4212 |
870 |
ANDRE Noemie |
04:12:11 |
SEF |
- |
F |
115 SEF |
4146 |
871 |
MERABTI Rachid |
04:12:21 |
V2H |
ACO Firminy |
M |
87 V2H |
3506 |
872 |
LERCIER Stephane |
04:12:29 |
V1H |
- |
M |
226 V1H |
4547 |
873 |
COSTER Catherine |
04:12:31 |
V1F |
LRDC |
F |
57 V1F |
4095 |
874 |
DYKE Dave |
04:12:33 |
V1H |
Parsons Green MC |
M |
227 V1H |
4803 |
875 |
MARECHAL Laurent |
04:12:35 |
V1H |
- |
M |
228 V1H |
3583 |
876 |
GRUNDY Emma |
04:12:41 |
SEF |
- |
F |
116 SEF |
3351 |
877 |
GUYON Rachel |
04:12:46 |
V1F |
- |
F |
58 V1F |
4282 |
878 |
BONNICI Serge |
04:12:47 |
V1H |
- |
M |
229 V1H |
4707 |
878 |
PEROTTO Richard |
04:12:47 |
V1H |
- |
M |
229 V1H |
4736 |
880 |
LEMAIRE Philippe |
04:12:49 |
V2H |
as la rochette dammairie |
M |
88 V2H |
4836 |
881 |
DELHOM Elodie |
04:13:06 |
SEF |
- |
F |
117 SEF |
4230 |
881 |
RENARD Charles |
04:13:06 |
SEM |
- |
M |
330 SEH |
4546 |
883 |
BATLOGG Melanie |
04:13:07 |
SEF |
- |
F |
118 SEF |
4462 |
884 |
CUYNET Julie |
04:13:09 |
SEF |
DSA Pontarlier |
F |
119 SEF |
4203 |
885 |
LEFORT Kareen |
04:13:10 |
SEF |
- |
F |
120 SEF |
3222 |
886 |
HOLIERHOEK Ferry |
04:13:11 |
SEM |
- |
M |
331 SEH |
3283 |
886 |
HOLIERHOEK BRULS Cindy |
04:13:11 |
SEF |
- |
F |
121 SEF |
3284 |
888 |
FUHRMANN Francoise |
04:13:17 |
V2F |
- |
F |
15 V2F |
4273 |
889 |
BOUCHUT Thierry |
04:13:25 |
V1H |
- |
M |
231 V1H |
3846 |
890 |
IICH Sophia |
04:13:27 |
SEF |
- |
F |
122 SEF |
4089 |
891 |
DENYS Paul |
04:13:28 |
V2H |
- |
M |
89 V2H |
3126 |
892 |
STERNER Ann |
04:13:33 |
SEF |
- |
F |
123 SEF |
3331 |
893 |
DELATTRE Thomas |
04:13:43 |
SEM |
- |
M |
332 SEH |
4036 |
893 |
HOLLIER Valentine |
04:13:43 |
SEF |
MiniOnes |
F |
124 SEF |
4348 |
895 |
DONGUY Antoine |
04:13:44 |
SEM |
- |
M |
333 SEH |
4670 |
896 |
HUGONNET Alban |
04:13:45 |
V1H |
- |
M |
232 V1H |
4617 |
897 |
LUQUEL Guillaume |
04:13:47 |
V1H |
- |
M |
233 V1H |
3444 |
897 |
HERVET Clement |
04:13:47 |
SEM |
- |
M |
334 SEH |
3256 |
899 |
COFFY Martine |
04:13:58 |
V2F |
- |
F |
16 V2F |
4295 |
900 |
WALKER Daniel |
04:14:00 |
SEM |
- |
M |
335 SEH |
4780 |
901 |
HERDOIN Vincent |
04:14:02 |
SEM |
- |
M |
336 SEH |
4562 |
902 |
DE RUGY Gaetan |
04:14:03 |
SEM |
- |
M |
337 SEH |
3918 |
903 |
CHAPEL Sophie |
04:14:09 |
V1F |
LOREAL CLUB |
F |
59 V1F |
4356 |
904 |
MAZUEZ Francoise |
04:14:12 |
V2F |
- |
F |
17 V2F |
4427 |
905 |
JOURDAIN Olivier |
04:14:15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
338 SEH |
4618 |
906 |
GARTLAND Alice |
04:14:16 |
SEF |
- |
F |
125 SEF |
4902 |
907 |
BALAZY Jacqueline |
04:14:18 |
V1F |
- |
F |
60 V1F |
4475 |
908 |
STRUB Philippe |
04:14:21 |
V1H |
MJC 3 chateaux |
M |
234 V1H |
4631 |
909 |
LOPEZ Isabel |
04:14:24 |
SEF |
- |
F |
126 SEF |
3075 |
910 |
GARASSUS Isabelle |
04:14:30 |
V2F |
- |
F |
18 V2F |
4271 |
911 |
ROCQUE Herve |
04:14:32 |
V2H |
Cct Taverny |
M |
90 V2H |
3661 |
912 |
PETITJEAN Chris |
04:14:38 |
SEF |
- |
F |
127 SEF |
3100 |
913 |
SACHOT Jean Philippe |
04:14:40 |
V1H |
- |
M |
235 V1H |
3812 |
914 |
MARECHAUX Gerard |
04:14:44 |
V2H |
- |
M |
91 V2H |
3596 |
915 |
RENAUD Guillaume |
04:14:45 |
SEM |
- |
M |
339 SEH |
3446 |
916 |
JACQUES Michel |
04:14:49 |
V1H |
- |
M |
236 V1H |
3994 |
917 |
DIXON Sarah |
04:15:01 |
V1F |
Easingwold Running Club |
F |
61 V1F |
4857 |
918 |
JAMMET Elodie |
04:15:08 |
SEF |
75149 |
F |
128 SEF |
4160 |
919 |
CHAMONTIN Audrey |
04:15:09 |
SEF |
- |
F |
129 SEF |
4228 |
920 |
LIEGEARD Elodie |
04:15:11 |
SEF |
- |
F |
130 SEF |
4317 |
921 |
MICHAELIS John |
04:15:18 |
SEM |
- |
M |
340 SEH |
3162 |
922 |
KRUMMENACKER Claire |
04:15:26 |
SEF |
- |
F |
131 SEF |
3068 |
923 |
DIXON Jonathan |
04:15:38 |
V2H |
Easingwold Running Club |
M |
92 V2H |
4808 |
924 |
GUIGNAND Alex |
04:15:46 |
V2H |
- |
M |
93 V2H |
4030 |
925 |
IRELLI Jean Pierre |
04:15:56 |
V2H |
Les Gambettes de Comolas |
M |
94 V2H |
3906 |
926 |
FORLI Vivian |
04:15:58 |
V1H |
- |
M |
237 V1H |
4686 |
927 |
BURRI Adeline |
04:16:01 |
V1F |
- |
F |
62 V1F |
4339 |
928 |
FORLI Dominique |
04:16:02 |
SEF |
- |
F |
132 SEF |
4418 |
929 |
BRANDT Christine |
04:16:07 |
V1F |
Sabai Dee |
F |
63 V1F |
4268 |
930 |
ANDREANI Serge |
04:16:08 |
V2H |
Asptt ajaccio |
M |
95 V2H |
4720 |
931 |
PLOUVIN Estelle |
04:16:09 |
SEF |
OSM Lomme |
F |
133 SEF |
4302 |
932 |
CHARLES Stephane |
04:16:13 |
V1H |
JC Herinnes |
M |
238 V1H |
3117 |
933 |
BRAND Julien |
04:16:28 |
SEM |
- |
M |
341 SEH |
3973 |
934 |
ARNAUD Daniel |
04:16:37 |
V1H |
- |
M |
239 V1H |
4759 |
935 |
WADESON Carol |
04:16:41 |
V1F |
BMHAC |
F |
64 V1F |
3348 |
936 |
COURCHINOUX Sophie |
04:16:45 |
SEF |
- |
F |
134 SEF |
4320 |
937 |
REINE Sylvie |
04:17:01 |
V2F |
- |
F |
19 V2F |
4061 |
938 |
BOURQUIN Aurelie |
04:17:11 |
SEF |
- |
F |
135 SEF |
4056 |
939 |
DAHLGREN Anne |
04:17:14 |
SEF |
Team SnowFlakes |
F |
136 SEF |
4865 |
940 |
AULBCH Jonathan |
04:17:17 |
SEM |
- |
M |
342 SEH |
3724 |
941 |
BENOIST Amelie |
04:17:26 |
SEF |
- |
F |
137 SEF |
3098 |
941 |
WADESON Craig |
04:17:26 |
V1H |
BMHAC |
M |
240 V1H |
4797 |
943 |
GROSJEAN Philippe |
04:17:29 |
SEM |
TRAIL'IN BASTOGNE |
M |
343 SEH |
3788 |
943 |
MOLSTER Bjorn |
04:17:29 |
SEM |
odipadi runners |
M |
343 SEH |
4773 |
945 |
GARIN Thibaut |
04:17:41 |
SEM |
LMA 72 |
M |
345 SEH |
3852 |
946 |
JOHNSON Laura |
04:17:48 |
SEF |
- |
F |
138 SEF |
4122 |
947 |
BONNOT Claude |
04:17:50 |
V1H |
- |
M |
241 V1H |
3722 |
948 |
DESCHUYTENEER Stephane |
04:17:54 |
SEM |
acg |
M |
346 SEH |
3422 |
949 |
SCHON Lionel |
04:18:07 |
V1H |
- |
M |
242 V1H |
3257 |
950 |
GAZZURELI Cecile |
04:18:08 |
V1F |
- |
F |
65 V1F |
4449 |
951 |
ARNOLDUS Remco |
04:18:09 |
V1H |
De Roadrunners |
M |
243 V1H |
3275 |
952 |
LOUARN Stephane |
04:18:10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
347 SEH |
4718 |
953 |
NEWSTEAD Deborah |
04:18:13 |
V1F |
Marlow Striders |
F |
66 V1F |
4119 |
954 |
NEWSTEAD Julie |
04:18:14 |
V1F |
Marlow Striders |
F |
67 V1F |
4120 |
955 |
CHEP Thierry |
04:18:27 |
V1H |
- |
M |
244 V1H |
4538 |
956 |
TEXIER Benoit |
04:18:37 |
SEM |
- |
M |
348 SEH |
3519 |
957 |
MASSON Florian |
04:18:38 |
SEM |
- |
M |
349 SEH |
3713 |
958 |
JOUBERT Anne Laure |
04:18:40 |
V1F |
Corcy Endurance |
F |
68 V1F |
4489 |
959 |
HIDALGO Patricia |
04:18:43 |
V1F |
Corcy Endurance |
F |
69 V1F |
4357 |
960 |
BAILLEUL Cedric |
04:18:59 |
SEM |
- |
M |
350 SEH |
3813 |
961 |
VIX Nicolas |
04:19:11 |
V1H |
- |
M |
245 V1H |
4751 |
962 |
GUIGUET Pierre |
04:19:17 |
V2H |
IBM LA GAUDE |
M |
96 V2H |
3190 |
962 |
PASTION Sylvie |
04:19:17 |
V2F |
ASL St Priest 07 |
F |
20 V2F |
4399 |
964 |
PUGET Francois |
04:19:33 |
SEM |
- |
M |
351 SEH |
3975 |
965 |
BOURRET Amelie |
04:19:34 |
JUF |
- |
F |
1 JUF |
4102 |
966 |
BEYLARD Mathieu |
04:19:56 |
SEM |
- |
M |
352 SEH |
3865 |
967 |
TORNATO Joel |
04:20:02 |
V3H |
SPIRIDON CoTE D'AZUR |
M |
17 V3H |
3862 |
968 |
AULAS Jean Baptiste |
04:20:04 |
SEM |
Chamonix Mont Blanc Marat |
M |
353 SEH |
3213 |
969 |
SPRUNGARD Aurelie |
04:20:05 |
SEF |
- |
F |
139 SEF |
4443 |
970 |
VAN NEYGHEN Koen |
04:20:11 |
V2H |
- |
M |
97 V2H |
3789 |
971 |
GITTINS Sarah |
04:20:16 |
V1F |
- |
F |
70 V1F |
3345 |
972 |
CROUZET Delphine |
04:20:17 |
V1F |
BNP PARIBAS |
F |
71 V1F |
4070 |
973 |
PONCIN Francois |
04:20:18 |
V2H |
- |
M |
98 V2H |
3499 |
974 |
MARLE Louis |
04:20:20 |
SEM |
- |
M |
354 SEH |
3617 |
975 |
PINOCHET Francois |
04:20:30 |
V2H |
- |
M |
99 V2H |
3720 |
976 |
CHESNEL Jean Luc |
04:20:32 |
V2H |
endurance shop besancon |
M |
100 V2H |
4604 |
977 |
BUTIN Charlotte |
04:20:40 |
SEF |
- |
F |
140 SEF |
4284 |
978 |
MCCORRISTON Jane |
04:20:41 |
V1F |
- |
F |
72 V1F |
4131 |
979 |
BEAUDET Christophe |
04:21:03 |
V1H |
OSM Lomme |
M |
246 V1H |
4029 |
980 |
ANDRES Isabelle |
04:21:14 |
V1F |
- |
F |
73 V1F |
4382 |
981 |
CHESNEAU Lucie |
04:21:28 |
SEF |
- |
F |
141 SEF |
4096 |
982 |
VIGUIE Astrid |
04:21:30 |
SEF |
- |
F |
142 SEF |
3174 |
983 |
ROMAN Nona |
04:21:34 |
SEF |
- |
F |
143 SEF |
3146 |
984 |
CARLI Jean Michel |
04:21:35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
355 SEH |
3546 |
985 |
ROMAN Carlos |
04:21:36 |
V2H |
- |
M |
101 V2H |
3143 |
986 |
FERRAND Guillaume |
04:21:38 |
SEM |
GROS |
M |
356 SEH |
3481 |
987 |
BOURDIN Fanny |
04:21:48 |
SEF |
RAID defi pompier besanco |
F |
144 SEF |
4154 |
988 |
GREMILLET Tony |
04:21:51 |
SEM |
- |
M |
357 SEH |
4669 |
989 |
THOVEX Capucine |
04:21:55 |
SEF |
- |
F |
145 SEF |
4244 |
990 |
PANIKIAN Laurent |
04:22:02 |
V1H |
- |
M |
247 V1H |
3697 |
991 |
JOOS Raoul |
04:22:05 |
V1H |
- |
M |
248 V1H |
3703 |
992 |
GRANON Severine |
04:22:09 |
SEF |
- |
F |
146 SEF |
4319 |
993 |
AUBERSON Alain |
04:22:11 |
V1H |
- |
M |
249 V1H |
3129 |
994 |
JAOUEN Raphael |
04:22:16 |
SEM |
js coulaines |
M |
358 SEH |
3443 |
995 |
STOLL Julia |
04:22:19 |
SEF |
- |
F |
147 SEF |
3245 |
996 |
LEHANNEUR Brieuc |
04:22:22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
359 SEH |
3232 |
997 |
BEHAGHEL Eric |
04:22:40 |
V2H |
- |
M |
102 V2H |
4706 |
998 |
GONNISSEN Anton |
04:22:42 |
V2H |
- |
M |
103 V2H |
3024 |
999 |
GELAN Herman |
04:22:44 |
V1H |
- |
M |
250 V1H |
3025 |
1000 |
GAILLARD Sophie |
04:22:50 |
V1F |
Club Athletisme Jeunesse |
F |
74 V1F |
4153 |
1001 |
GAILLARD Martial |
04:22:51 |
V1H |
- |
M |
251 V1H |
3726 |
1002 |
CHARLOT Pierre |
04:22:52 |
V1H |
- |
M |
252 V1H |
3417 |
1003 |
HAMMER Joachim |
04:22:56 |
SEM |
Odipadi Runners |
M |
360 SEH |
3112 |
1004 |
PITRE Paula |
04:22:57 |
V1F |
- |
F |
75 V1F |
4371 |
1005 |
BILLOUD Yann |
04:23:04 |
SEM |
- |
M |
361 SEH |
3434 |
1005 |
BEROD Guillaume |
04:23:04 |
SEM |
- |
M |
361 SEH |
3586 |
1007 |
JANE Nikki |
04:23:07 |
SEF |
N/a |
F |
148 SEF |
4125 |
1008 |
BENOIT Cecile |
04:23:16 |
V1F |
- |
F |
76 V1F |
4156 |
1009 |
DELRIO Camila |
04:23:19 |
V2F |
Maillefer |
F |
21 V2F |
3127 |
1010 |
MOULIN Jerome |
04:23:32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
363 SEH |
4639 |
1011 |
VILA Bernard |
04:23:48 |
V3H |
- |
M |
18 V3H |
3183 |
1012 |
DANTENY Julien |
04:23:54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
364 SEH |
3463 |
1013 |
FIDELE Anais |
04:24:05 |
SEF |
TRAIL'IN BASTOGNE |
F |
149 SEF |
4144 |
1014 |
WEISSMANN Hiske |
04:24:17 |
SEF |
N/A |
F |
150 SEF |
4518 |
1014 |
VAILHE Olivier |
04:24:17 |
V1H |
- |
M |
253 V1H |
3979 |
1016 |
OUARY Stephane |
04:24:18 |
V1H |
- |
M |
254 V1H |
3650 |
1017 |
OUCHHI Samira |
04:24:26 |
SEF |
- |
F |
151 SEF |
4177 |
1018 |
RAZAFITSIFEHERA Jean Marc |
04:24:27 |
V2H |
- |
M |
104 V2H |
3053 |
1019 |
MOURER Isabelle |
04:24:35 |
V1F |
EMHM |
F |
77 V1F |
3064 |
1020 |
PIOT Lucie |
04:24:38 |
V1F |
- |
F |
78 V1F |
4471 |
1021 |
DUHANT Ingrid |
04:24:44 |
V1F |
- |
F |
79 V1F |
4251 |
1021 |
PENNATI Giulia |
04:24:44 |
V1F |
- |
F |
79 V1F |
4517 |
1021 |
CLEARY James |
04:24:44 |
SEM |
- |
M |
365 SEH |
4774 |
1024 |
MAWBY Simon |
04:24:45 |
V1H |
- |
M |
255 V1H |
3777 |
1024 |
TENCICK Alisha |
04:24:45 |
SEF |
- |
F |
152 SEF |
3363 |
1026 |
TRICOT Dorothee |
04:24:53 |
SEF |
courstoutdoubs |
F |
153 SEF |
4253 |
1027 |
PRAWDZIK Ania |
04:24:59 |
SEF |
- |
F |
154 SEF |
3122 |
1027 |
BONELLI Pierre |
04:24:59 |
SEM |
- |
M |
366 SEH |
3933 |
1029 |
LAMPERT Sophie |
04:25:00 |
JUF |
Brakcsrp |
F |
2 JUF |
4087 |
1030 |
MELDER Francois |
04:25:03 |
SEM |
- |
M |
367 SEH |
3850 |
1031 |
DELABRE Xavier |
04:25:14 |
V2H |
- |
M |
105 V2H |
4630 |
1031 |
COOMANS Helen |
04:25:14 |
V1F |
- |
F |
81 V1F |
3299 |
1033 |
DIEUDONNE Marie Noelle |
04:25:18 |
V2F |
Verneuil AC |
F |
22 V2F |
4392 |
1033 |
PHILIPPE Eric |
04:25:18 |
V1H |
CAP Grand Air |
M |
256 V1H |
3904 |
1035 |
LENTZ Do Minique |
04:25:23 |
V1F |
ASMouthe |
F |
82 V1F |
4463 |
1036 |
CALLOW Robbie |
04:25:32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
368 SEH |
4801 |
1037 |
GEELEN Stephane |
04:25:33 |
SEM |
Jogging Bastogne |
M |
369 SEH |
3427 |
1038 |
GASPARD Stephanie |
04:25:37 |
V1F |
alternature |
F |
83 V1F |
4231 |
1039 |
CIOTTI Paolo |
04:25:44 |
V1H |
ASD GLI ORSI |
M |
257 V1H |
3262 |
1040 |
WOITELLIER Gerard |
04:25:48 |
V2H |
- |
M |
106 V2H |
3561 |
1041 |
ROTA Marie Laure |
04:26:01 |
V1F |
- |
F |
84 V1F |
4063 |
1042 |
MCWILLIAMS Shaun |
04:26:05 |
V1H |
- |
M |
258 V1H |
4775 |
1043 |
TINDALE Jim |
04:26:21 |
V1H |
- |
M |
259 V1H |
3341 |
1044 |
THOUVENOT Laurent |
04:26:22 |
V1H |
- |
M |
260 V1H |
4899 |
1045 |
ALVES Claire |
04:26:27 |
SEF |
- |
F |
155 SEF |
4292 |
1046 |
GAST Nicolas |
04:26:40 |
SEM |
- |
M |
370 SEH |
3898 |
1046 |
FRANCOIS Johanna |
04:26:40 |
SEF |
- |
F |
156 SEF |
4245 |
1048 |
CONGI Kristelle |
04:26:44 |
ESF |
- |
F |
2 ESF |
4223 |
1049 |
BRUEL Magali |
04:26:45 |
SEF |
- |
F |
157 SEF |
4101 |
1050 |
STACHOWSKI Anne |
04:26:48 |
V1F |
- |
F |
85 V1F |
4492 |
1051 |
MAWET Nathalie |
04:26:51 |
V1F |
Run for you |
F |
86 V1F |
4257 |
1052 |
DELBOVE Deborah |
04:26:54 |
SEF |
- |
F |
158 SEF |
4426 |
1053 |
FALGON Christelle |
04:27:01 |
V1F |
Cap Grand Air |
F |
87 V1F |
4425 |
1054 |
FALGON Laurent |
04:27:04 |
V1H |
Cap Grand Air |
M |
261 V1H |
3942 |
1055 |
MONTANDON Anthony |
04:27:17 |
SEM |
Maillefer |
M |
371 SEH |
3202 |
1056 |
HEYSE Patrick |
04:27:21 |
V2H |
- |
M |
107 V2H |
3795 |
1057 |
PATERSON Steve |
04:27:24 |
SEM |
- |
M |
372 SEH |
4800 |
1058 |
LEHNERT Laurent |
04:27:28 |
V1H |
Team Runao |
M |
262 V1H |
3926 |
1059 |
BRAND Martine |
04:27:34 |
V2F |
EGMA FCMULHOUSE ATHLE |
F |
23 V2F |
4439 |
1060 |
BRAND Bernard |
04:27:36 |
V3H |
EGMA FCMULHOUSE ATHLE |
M |
19 V3H |
3627 |
1061 |
MATHIEU Anne |
04:27:39 |
V1F |
- |
F |
88 V1F |
4502 |
1062 |
LAMBERT Joelle |
04:27:47 |
V3F |
- |
F |
1 V3F |
4363 |
1063 |
JUGE Michel |
04:27:53 |
V2H |
CLCS Firminy |
M |
108 V2H |
3166 |
1064 |
HAON Stephanie |
04:27:58 |
V1F |
cmbm |
F |
89 V1F |
3090 |
1065 |
MARTINEZ Jean Francois |
04:28:00 |
V3H |
- |
M |
20 V3H |
3181 |
1066 |
GEORGES Laurence |
04:28:02 |
V1F |
- |
F |
90 V1F |
4406 |
1067 |
MICHEL MARREL Sophie |
04:28:06 |
SEF |
- |
F |
159 SEF |
4465 |
1068 |
BRUCE Robin |
04:28:15 |
V2H |
- |
M |
109 V2H |
3343 |
1069 |
MERLEN Nelly |
04:28:16 |
SEF |
ARVE ATHLETISME BVLE PAYS |
F |
160 SEF |
4094 |
1069 |
MARBAIX Helene |
04:28:16 |
V1F |
- |
F |
91 V1F |
4448 |
1071 |
MERCIER Fabienne |
04:28:20 |
SEF |
- |
F |
161 SEF |
4137 |
1072 |
JEANDEL Thomas |
04:28:24 |
SEM |
- |
M |
373 SEH |
3390 |
1073 |
DELIC Slavca |
04:28:32 |
V1F |
AC TALANT |
F |
92 V1F |
3380 |
1074 |
KOVACIC Amnalija |
04:28:34 |
V3F |
L?renskog Friidrettslag |
F |
2 V3F |
3321 |
1075 |
LE GALL Stephane |
04:28:37 |
SEM |
- |
M |
374 SEH |
3440 |
1076 |
MEJEAN Stephane |
04:28:40 |
V1H |
AS Running SFR |
M |
263 V1H |
3876 |
1077 |
PALLUD Jonathan |
04:28:42 |
SEM |
TOUCH VOGLANS SAVOIE |
M |
375 SEH |
4629 |
1078 |
HAMM Gisele |
04:28:44 |
V2F |
Spiridon |
F |
24 V2F |
4218 |
1079 |
FOURCADE Violaine |
04:28:51 |
SEF |
Athletic Club Tassin |
F |
162 SEF |
4222 |
1080 |
BOUTERAON Christian |
04:28:53 |
V2H |
- |
M |
110 V2H |
3883 |
1081 |
SCHAEFFER Thomas |
04:28:57 |
SEM |
SIREMOS |
M |
376 SEH |
3837 |
1082 |
BOUTIN Astrid |
04:29:07 |
SEF |
- |
F |
163 SEF |
3071 |
1083 |
ROGER Pascale |
04:29:13 |
SEF |
- |
F |
164 SEF |
4323 |
1083 |
PREMAT Marie Claude |
04:29:13 |
V3F |
- |
F |
3 V3F |
4369 |
1085 |
VAN DEN BROEK Mathijs |
04:29:15 |
SEM |
av attila |
M |
377 SEH |
3415 |
1086 |
VAN DE PAS Femke |
04:29:16 |
SEF |
av attilla |
F |
165 SEF |
4117 |
1087 |
VAN ESCH Simon |
04:29:17 |
V2H |
Attila |
M |
111 V2H |
3385 |
1088 |
NENNO Hermine |
04:29:21 |
V1F |
Club Malling |
F |
93 V1F |
4485 |
1089 |
DEMARS Isabelle |
04:29:28 |
V1F |
LRDC |
F |
94 V1F |
4358 |
1090 |
LAMBERT Anne |
04:29:30 |
V1F |
- |
F |
95 V1F |
4332 |
1091 |
VERSCHEURE Severine |
04:29:36 |
SEF |
- |
F |
166 SEF |
4142 |
1092 |
LIBERTIAUX Anne |
04:29:37 |
V2F |
RC NAMUR |
F |
25 V2F |
4256 |
1093 |
RABLEY Jono |
04:29:48 |
V2H |
- |
M |
112 V2H |
3367 |
1094 |
ANDERSSON Thomas |
04:29:50 |
V1H |
- |
M |
264 V1H |
3333 |
1095 |
DONADILLE Marie Flore |
04:29:56 |
V2F |
- |
F |
26 V2F |
4493 |
1096 |
HOCH Benjamin |
04:30:16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
378 SEH |
3609 |
1097 |
MEULI Geoffrey |
04:30:26 |
SEM |
- |
M |
379 SEH |
3784 |
1098 |
SVINGEN Frank Stian |
04:30:52 |
SEM |
- |
M |
380 SEH |
3320 |
1099 |
SURI Sanjay |
04:30:54 |
V1H |
- |
M |
265 V1H |
4889 |
1100 |
GROLLERON Delphine |
04:31:03 |
V1F |
- |
F |
96 V1F |
3170 |
1101 |
WILLETT Guy |
04:31:10 |
V1H |
- |
M |
266 V1H |
4776 |
1102 |
BOISSEAU Thierry |
04:31:11 |
V2H |
- |
M |
113 V2H |
3473 |
1103 |
FAIVRE Nolwenn |
04:31:12 |
SEF |
- |
F |
167 SEF |
4208 |
1104 |
PENOT Aline |
04:31:21 |
SEF |
- |
F |
168 SEF |
3161 |
1105 |
GINON Sebastien |
04:31:23 |
SEM |
- |
M |
381 SEH |
3544 |
1106 |
BORDEAU Lilian |
04:31:28 |
ESH |
- |
M |
16 ESH |
3211 |
1107 |
BONDENET Olivier |
04:31:30 |
V1H |
- |
M |
267 V1H |
4563 |
1108 |
MININNO Carole |
04:31:35 |
SEF |
- |
F |
169 SEF |
4158 |
1109 |
HUGON Thierry |
04:31:49 |
V2H |
- |
M |
114 V2H |
4903 |
1110 |
LECLEACH Emmanuelle |
04:32:05 |
V1F |
- |
F |
97 V1F |
3171 |
1111 |
DENZLER Patricia |
04:32:17 |
V2F |
- |
F |
27 V2F |
4305 |
1112 |
KROSSE Jeroen |
04:32:22 |
SEM |
Mudsweattrails.nl |
M |
382 SEH |
3036 |
1113 |
MODDERKOLK Linda |
04:32:24 |
SEF |
MudSweatTrails.nl |
F |
170 SEF |
3041 |
1114 |
SUCHET Geraldine |
04:32:28 |
SEF |
TCN |
F |
171 SEF |
4296 |
1115 |
DERACHE Francois |
04:32:33 |
SEM |
Raidlight |
M |
383 SEH |
3157 |
1116 |
CLOUVEL Jessica |
04:32:38 |
SEF |
- |
F |
172 SEF |
4186 |
1117 |
SAYAO Marina |
04:33:00 |
SEF |
- |
F |
173 SEF |
4113 |
1118 |
GILLY Fabienne |
04:33:02 |
V3F |
- |
F |
4 V3F |
4381 |
1119 |
KIM Vincent |
04:33:12 |
V1H |
- |
M |
268 V1H |
4565 |
1120 |
HOSKING Timothy |
04:33:14 |
SEM |
- |
M |
384 SEH |
3109 |
1121 |
MEDICI Isabelle |
04:33:18 |
V1F |
AS Bazainville |
F |
98 V1F |
4416 |
1122 |
DI LEONARDO Vincent |
04:33:30 |
SEM |
- |
M |
385 SEH |
3836 |
1123 |
DUPUIS Remi |
04:33:32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
386 SEH |
3932 |
1124 |
THOMASSIN Delphine |
04:33:42 |
SEF |
- |
F |
174 SEF |
4316 |
1125 |
DRABLOS Oystein |
04:33:43 |
SEM |
Team Includia |
M |
387 SEH |
4835 |
1126 |
FILLOT Catherine |
04:33:48 |
SEF |
- |
F |
175 SEF |
4347 |
1127 |
CEPIN Teddy |
04:34:10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
388 SEH |
4648 |
1128 |
HECKEL Nicolas |
04:34:14 |
SEM |
- |
M |
389 SEH |
3496 |
1129 |
CROSIO Maria Olivia |
04:34:16 |
V2F |
- |
F |
28 V2F |
4838 |
1130 |
KENWORTHY Catherine |
04:34:18 |
SEF |
- |
F |
176 SEF |
4864 |
1131 |
PROUVOST Maria |
04:34:36 |
V1F |
- |
F |
99 V1F |
4521 |
1132 |
LAMBERT Nathalie |
04:34:39 |
V1F |
- |
F |
100 V1F |
4405 |
1133 |
VILA Marie |
04:34:49 |
SEF |
- |
F |
177 SEF |
4394 |
1134 |
HOLKERS Thijs |
04:34:51 |
SEM |
- |
M |
390 SEH |
3383 |
1135 |
BOSELLI Patrick |
04:34:56 |
V2H |
ccs sagem |
M |
115 V2H |
3189 |
1136 |
BANVILLE Veronique |
04:35:04 |
V2F |
- |
F |
29 V2F |
4285 |
1136 |
BANVILLE Dominique |
04:35:04 |
V2H |
- |
M |
116 V2H |
3461 |
1138 |
HONKANEN Heli |
04:35:05 |
SEF |
- |
F |
178 SEF |
3149 |
1138 |
BIROLAUD Philippe |
04:35:05 |
V2H |
- |
M |
117 V2H |
4663 |
1140 |
JORDAN Caroline |
04:35:06 |
V1F |
Courir CVSD |
F |
101 V1F |
4064 |
1141 |
VIGNAUD Anne Marie |
04:35:10 |
V3F |
UCCV |
F |
5 V3F |
4494 |
1142 |
TINJOD Francois |
04:35:13 |
V3H |
- |
M |
21 V3H |
3778 |
1143 |
SCHNELLER Guy |
04:35:17 |
V3H |
- |
M |
22 V3H |
4694 |
1144 |
RIBES Betty |
04:35:26 |
SEF |
- |
F |
179 SEF |
4204 |
1145 |
LASCOMBES Franck |
04:35:27 |
V2H |
- |
M |
118 V2H |
3511 |
1145 |
MOGEON Pascal |
04:35:27 |
V2H |
- |
M |
118 V2H |
3963 |
1147 |
BATEMAN Heather |
04:35:31 |
SEF |
- |
F |
180 SEF |
4849 |
1148 |
FRAZAO Christelle |
04:35:32 |
V1F |
bsga |
F |
102 V1F |
4461 |
1149 |
BERARD Nathalie |
04:35:35 |
V1F |
ST JOSEPH DIJON |
F |
103 V1F |
4221 |
1150 |
BARTKOWIAK Lisa |
04:35:36 |
SEF |
- |
F |
181 SEF |
3130 |
1151 |
ROYET Denis |
04:35:39 |
V1H |
- |
M |
269 V1H |
3244 |
1152 |
MARCHAND Mathilde |
04:35:50 |
SEF |
- |
F |
182 SEF |
4344 |
1152 |
COCHE Alexandre |
04:35:50 |
SEM |
- |
M |
391 SEH |
4633 |
1154 |
AGRESTI Stephanie |
04:35:59 |
V1F |
- |
F |
104 V1F |
4436 |
1155 |
MORRISSEY Blanche |
04:36:16 |
V2F |
Marlow Striders |
F |
30 V2F |
4859 |
1156 |
JOLY Eric |
04:36:17 |
V3H |
- |
M |
23 V3H |
3700 |
1157 |
AGRESTI Henri |
04:36:18 |
V4H |
- |
M |
1 V4H |
3923 |
1158 |
DESCARGUES Gilles |
04:36:24 |
V1H |
- |
M |
270 V1H |
4760 |
1158 |
BARTON Antony |
04:36:24 |
V1H |
- |
M |
270 V1H |
4778 |
1160 |
BRIARD Jean Pierre |
04:36:28 |
V4H |
- |
M |
2 V4H |
3753 |
1161 |
HEDDE Ines |
04:36:29 |
SEF |
- |
F |
183 SEF |
3185 |
1162 |
LASCOMBES Cecile |
04:36:30 |
V1F |
usp jogging |
F |
105 V1F |
3416 |
1163 |
PFEFFER Tracey |
04:36:31 |
V1F |
- |
F |
106 V1F |
3400 |
1164 |
VALENTINI Pascal |
04:36:44 |
SEM |
- |
M |
392 SEH |
4018 |
1164 |
SIMON Karen |
04:36:44 |
SEF |
raid defi sapeurs pompier |
F |
184 SEF |
4058 |
1166 |
MAURY Blandine |
04:36:49 |
SEF |
CORCY ENDURANCe |
F |
185 SEF |
4346 |
1167 |
DORKEL Aymeric |
04:36:55 |
SEM |
SOCOMEC |
M |
393 SEH |
4531 |
1168 |
GUERIN Loic |
04:37:02 |
SEM |
- |
M |
394 SEH |
3442 |
1169 |
BECUE Emmanuel |
04:37:09 |
SEM |
- |
M |
395 SEH |
3803 |
1170 |
LOPES Fabien |
04:37:17 |
SEM |
- |
M |
396 SEH |
3866 |
1171 |
PAGNIEZ Emmanuelle |
04:37:30 |
SEF |
- |
F |
186 SEF |
4398 |
1172 |
RIVET Stephane |
04:37:42 |
SEM |
- |
M |
397 SEH |
3595 |
1173 |
HAUCK Marilyn |
04:37:49 |
SEF |
- |
F |
187 SEF |
4325 |
1174 |
HETHERINGTON Catherine |
04:37:54 |
SEF |
- |
F |
188 SEF |
3358 |
1175 |
LAMRANI Neila |
04:38:14 |
V1F |
- |
F |
107 V1F |
4294 |
1176 |
SCHOFIELD Steve |
04:38:16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
398 SEH |
3350 |
1176 |
FAASSEN Rene |
04:38:16 |
V2H |
suomi |
M |
120 V2H |
4770 |
1178 |
KASSING Petra |
04:38:17 |
V1F |
suomi |
F |
108 V1F |
4868 |
1179 |
MIKACIC Valerie |
04:38:21 |
V2F |
- |
F |
31 V2F |
4904 |
1180 |
MEYNE Philippe |
04:38:27 |
V2H |
- |
M |
121 V2H |
3714 |
1180 |
GAUBERT Julie |
04:38:27 |
SEF |
- |
F |
189 SEF |
4238 |
1180 |
MAHIEUX Thierry |
04:38:27 |
V2H |
- |
M |
121 V2H |
4634 |
1183 |
ARDUINI Delphine |
04:38:36 |
SEF |
- |
F |
190 SEF |
4513 |
1184 |
CRAMPE Christophe |
04:38:39 |
SEM |
- |
M |
399 SEH |
4757 |
1185 |
BIENVENU Paul |
04:38:40 |
SEM |
GROS |
M |
400 SEH |
3848 |
1186 |
TOSOLINI Christophe |
04:38:41 |
V1H |
Realtor |
M |
272 V1H |
3655 |
1187 |
BACCARD Daniel |
04:38:44 |
V4H |
SPIRIDON COTE D AZUR |
M |
3 V4H |
3525 |
1188 |
SMIT Lotte |
04:38:45 |
SEF |
- |
F |
191 SEF |
3286 |
1189 |
SIMIONI Julie |
04:38:53 |
SEF |
- |
F |
192 SEF |
4455 |
1190 |
BREITHAUPT Helene |
04:38:54 |
SEF |
- |
F |
193 SEF |
4161 |
1191 |
AMARY Rene |
04:38:55 |
V3H |
- |
M |
24 V3H |
3818 |
1192 |
CONEIM Laurence |
04:38:57 |
SEF |
- |
F |
194 SEF |
4314 |
1193 |
RIFFAUD Christel |
04:38:58 |
V1F |
trispiridon |
F |
109 V1F |
4479 |
1194 |
CHAPMAN Jemma |
04:39:02 |
V1F |
- |
F |
110 V1F |
4128 |
1194 |
PAPOTI Marie Noelle |
04:39:02 |
V1F |
csl neuf brisach |
F |
110 V1F |
4372 |
1196 |
BLOKKER Ijf |
04:39:10 |
V3H |
- |
M |
25 V3H |
3292 |
1197 |
AULAGNE Melanie |
04:39:12 |
SEF |
ATHLEFORM'42 |
F |
195 SEF |
4081 |
1198 |
LEKHIAR Chouki |
04:39:19 |
SEM |
- |
M |
401 SEH |
3961 |
1199 |
BAEK Ronny |
04:39:20 |
V1H |
42k |
M |
273 V1H |
3022 |
1200 |
SAKOVICA Liesma |
04:39:31 |
SEF |
- |
F |
196 SEF |
4839 |
1201 |
BOUILLOT Patrice |
04:39:36 |
V3H |
courir Cesson Vert Saint |
M |
26 V3H |
3594 |
1202 |
ROSSE Cedric |
04:39:41 |
SEM |
- |
M |
402 SEH |
3708 |
1202 |
XXXX XX |
04:39:41 |
|
- |
M |
402 SEH |
0 |
1204 |
FRAYSSINHES Marie |
04:39:44 |
V1F |
- |
F |
112 V1F |
4490 |
1205 |
VERHOEF Hetty |
04:39:45 |
V1F |
AV Attila |
F |
113 V1F |
3271 |
1206 |
HEAL Shaun |
04:39:46 |
SEM |
- |
M |
404 SEH |
4586 |
1207 |
HANESSE Christophe |
04:39:52 |
V1H |
- |
M |
274 V1H |
3887 |
1208 |
TAPIN Isabelle |
04:40:08 |
V1F |
csc konenbourg |
F |
114 V1F |
4428 |
1208 |
DUPONT Paul Henri |
04:40:08 |
SEM |
- |
M |
405 SEH |
4612 |
1210 |
SMIDEREN Aline |
04:40:09 |
SEF |
- |
F |
197 SEF |
3247 |
1211 |
ANDRE PIERRE Adrien |
04:40:10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
406 SEH |
3840 |
1212 |
ANDRE PIERRE Cedric |
04:40:14 |
V1H |
- |
M |
275 V1H |
3841 |
1213 |
LYS Lyn |
04:40:16 |
SEF |
- |
F |
198 SEF |
4159 |
1214 |
CARVALHO Joaquim |
04:40:17 |
V1H |
- |
M |
276 V1H |
3378 |
1215 |
SAINT SOLLIEUX Elin Leknes |
04:40:25 |
SEF |
- |
F |
199 SEF |
3322 |
1216 |
RENAUX Estelle |
04:40:27 |
SEF |
- |
F |
200 SEF |
4182 |
1217 |
SOUDAN Benedicte |
04:40:38 |
SEF |
CMBM |
F |
201 SEF |
3084 |
1218 |
HAMITOUCHE Madjid |
04:40:39 |
V2H |
bsga |
M |
123 V2H |
4644 |
1219 |
HAMITOUCHE Evelyne |
04:40:41 |
V2F |
bsga |
F |
32 V2F |
4351 |
1220 |
DAMIDOT Sandra |
04:40:44 |
SEF |
- |
F |
202 SEF |
4191 |
1221 |
GRAVE Jacques |
04:41:16 |
V3H |
- |
M |
27 V3H |
3406 |
1222 |
HEDE Isabelle |
04:41:18 |
V2F |
Verneuil AC |
F |
33 V2F |
4366 |
1223 |
ROBAUX Odile |
04:41:19 |
V1F |
VAC Athletisme |
F |
115 V1F |
4376 |
1224 |
CABARET Francois |
04:41:21 |
V2H |
- |
M |
124 V2H |
3449 |
1225 |
SUTA Sanda |
04:41:30 |
SEF |
- |
F |
203 SEF |
3270 |
1226 |
AUBERSON Yves |
04:41:31 |
V1H |
Sabai DEE |
M |
277 V1H |
3798 |
1227 |
AUBERSON Laurent |
04:41:32 |
SEM |
Sabai Dee |
M |
407 SEH |
3799 |
1228 |
RUCK Matthew |
04:41:45 |
SEM |
- |
M |
408 SEH |
4805 |
1229 |
NGUYEN Duc Binh |
04:41:51 |
SEM |
- |
M |
409 SEH |
3303 |
1230 |
DONS Eefje |
04:41:53 |
SEF |
- |
F |
204 SEF |
3396 |
1231 |
FAUCOGNEY Christine |
04:41:59 |
V2F |
Traileman |
F |
34 V2F |
4265 |
1232 |
LOUVEL Michele |
04:42:01 |
V1F |
SOCOMEC |
F |
116 V1F |
4359 |
1233 |
TABAOT Pascal |
04:42:04 |
V1H |
HAGER GROUP |
M |
278 V1H |
4534 |
1234 |
GERARD Sylvie |
04:42:05 |
V2F |
VAC Verneuil sur Seine |
F |
35 V2F |
4345 |
1235 |
DUFOUR Dominique |
04:42:08 |
V1H |
- |
M |
279 V1H |
3677 |
1235 |
MOUGEL Sandrine |
04:42:08 |
SEF |
ASSOCIATION LES ACRAUX |
F |
205 SEF |
4103 |
1235 |
LISON Delphine |
04:42:08 |
SEF |
- |
F |
205 SEF |
4468 |
1238 |
VILA Pierre |
04:42:13 |
SEM |
- |
M |
410 SEH |
3182 |
1238 |
STAMMERS Simon |
04:42:13 |
SEM |
- |
M |
410 SEH |
4764 |
1240 |
BOLSCHER Marc |
04:42:25 |
V1H |
MusSweatTrails |
M |
280 V1H |
3045 |
1241 |
PIJPAERT Howard |
04:42:26 |
V1H |
MudSweatTrails |
M |
281 V1H |
3046 |
1242 |
MOReRE Michel |
04:42:27 |
V3H |
Verneuil AC |
M |
28 V3H |
3907 |
1243 |
CHEVILLARD Fabrice |
04:42:33 |
SEM |
- |
M |
412 SEH |
3855 |
1244 |
DELORME Isabelle |
04:42:40 |
SEF |
ASM Minorange de Bouygues |
F |
207 SEF |
4092 |
1245 |
ROSSO Christian |
04:42:41 |
V2H |
ASM BOUYGUES |
M |
125 V2H |
3243 |
1245 |
ALLIOT Cecile |
04:42:41 |
SEF |
ASM BOUYGUES |
F |
208 SEF |
4206 |
1245 |
KASSIMALY Emeric |
04:42:41 |
SEM |
- |
M |
413 SEH |
3905 |
1248 |
DREAN Sabrina |
04:42:42 |
SEF |
- |
F |
209 SEF |
4080 |
1248 |
CANTEREAU Thierry |
04:42:42 |
V1H |
- |
M |
282 V1H |
4540 |
1250 |
JOHANSSON Sanna |
04:42:44 |
SEF |
- |
F |
210 SEF |
3152 |
1251 |
BIMONT Laurent |
04:42:47 |
V2H |
- |
M |
126 V2H |
3971 |
1252 |
SCOTTO Valerie |
04:42:49 |
V1F |
run and trail marine |
F |
117 V1F |
4880 |
1253 |
BOLE Cedric |
04:42:54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
414 SEH |
3180 |
1254 |
HANSLIK Dominique |
04:43:13 |
SEM |
- |
M |
415 SEH |
3955 |
1255 |
PENET Nicolas |
04:43:35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
416 SEH |
3599 |
1255 |
CHAUVEL Sandra |
04:43:35 |
SEF |
AlPizancon |
F |
211 SEF |
4076 |
1257 |
KUBICKI Jean Luc |
04:43:36 |
V2H |
- |
M |
127 V2H |
3455 |
1258 |
COUVERT Helene |
04:43:37 |
SEF |
- |
F |
212 SEF |
4482 |
1259 |
LE NEZET Baptiste |
04:43:43 |
SEM |
BDB |
M |
417 SEH |
3914 |
1260 |
BECHLER Florence |
04:43:50 |
V1F |
endurance shop besancon |
F |
118 V1F |
4148 |
1261 |
JUMEAU Didier |
04:43:57 |
V1H |
- |
M |
283 V1H |
3834 |
1262 |
CALUZIO Sebastien |
04:44:07 |
V1H |
- |
M |
284 V1H |
3169 |
1263 |
BOTTE Jean Jacques |
04:44:17 |
V3H |
AS MUNSTER ATHLETISME |
M |
29 V3H |
3562 |
1264 |
LOUVET Carole |
04:44:21 |
SEF |
- |
F |
213 SEF |
4515 |
1265 |
BOUCHARD Danielle |
04:44:39 |
V2F |
- |
F |
36 V2F |
4259 |
1266 |
RUFF Nicolas |
04:45:17 |
SEM |
- |
M |
418 SEH |
3482 |
1267 |
BORDET Nina |
04:45:28 |
SEF |
- |
F |
214 SEF |
3110 |
1268 |
MOREL Serge |
04:45:30 |
V2H |
- |
M |
128 V2H |
3553 |
1269 |
LAVIGNE Yannick |
04:45:32 |
V1H |
TEAN ALPTIS |
M |
285 V1H |
3554 |
1270 |
FAURE LAGARDE Denise |
04:45:38 |
V2F |
- |
F |
37 V2F |
4386 |
1271 |
STORRIE Heidi |
04:45:41 |
V1F |
- |
F |
119 V1F |
4526 |
1272 |
LE TELLIER Coralie |
04:45:45 |
V1F |
- |
F |
120 V1F |
4361 |
1273 |
POWELL Roger |
04:46:25 |
V3H |
- |
M |
30 V3H |
4779 |
1274 |
MASTITSKAYA Svetlana |
04:46:57 |
SEF |
- |
F |
215 SEF |
3121 |
1275 |
TORRES Gigi |
04:47:17 |
V2F |
montbonnot jogging |
F |
38 V2F |
4887 |
1276 |
LEGUAY David |
04:47:32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
419 SEH |
4746 |
1277 |
MALONEY Jane |
04:47:40 |
V2F |
Easingwold Running Club |
F |
39 V2F |
3401 |
1278 |
DICKSON Kate |
04:47:58 |
SEF |
- |
F |
216 SEF |
4112 |
1279 |
POSSELIUS Petra |
04:47:59 |
V1F |
Possedal |
F |
121 V1F |
3336 |
1280 |
BRILLARD Philippe |
04:48:10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
420 SEH |
3260 |
1281 |
HILLARD Florent |
04:48:12 |
SEM |
- |
M |
421 SEH |
4575 |
1282 |
VARENNE Philibert |
04:48:32 |
V2H |
- |
M |
129 V2H |
3503 |
1283 |
VARENNE Elise |
04:48:36 |
ESF |
- |
F |
3 ESF |
4172 |
1284 |
VANTESONE Alain |
04:48:39 |
V1H |
- |
M |
286 V1H |
3485 |
1285 |
LE BLANC Agathe |
04:48:44 |
SEF |
ATHLEFORM'42 |
F |
217 SEF |
4171 |
1286 |
WINTZER Joel |
04:49:28 |
V1H |
- |
M |
287 V1H |
3719 |
1287 |
BRAMBILLA Giuliano |
04:49:53 |
V3H |
- |
M |
31 V3H |
3412 |
1288 |
HECKEL Yves |
04:50:17 |
V2H |
CAN SARREGUEMINES |
M |
130 V2H |
3409 |
1289 |
CUBIZOLLES Laura |
04:50:26 |
SEF |
- |
F |
218 SEF |
4423 |
1290 |
PARMENTIER Elisabeth |
04:50:32 |
V1F |
Cap'ten Oberstinzel |
F |
122 V1F |
4315 |
1291 |
DELETREZ Sandrine |
04:50:43 |
V1F |
ZTrailerZ |
F |
123 V1F |
4308 |
1292 |
BREAKWELL David |
04:50:45 |
V2H |
- |
M |
131 V2H |
3030 |
1293 |
DI LEONARDO Beatrice |
04:51:06 |
V1F |
- |
F |
124 V1F |
4055 |
1294 |
STOLK Paul |
04:51:16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
422 SEH |
3300 |
1294 |
ZWART Ingrid |
04:51:16 |
V1F |
- |
F |
125 V1F |
3301 |
1296 |
POIGNET Henri |
04:51:18 |
V1H |
- |
M |
288 V1H |
3810 |
1297 |
MULLER Veronique |
04:51:29 |
SEF |
SOCOMEC |
F |
219 SEF |
4283 |
1298 |
SESTITO Gilles |
04:51:33 |
V1H |
TRI AVENTURE |
M |
289 V1H |
4559 |
1299 |
DESBREST Herve |
04:51:35 |
V2H |
- |
M |
132 V2H |
3725 |
1300 |
SESTITO Nathalie |
04:51:36 |
V1F |
TRI AVENTURE |
F |
126 V1F |
4388 |
1301 |
MERABTI Sylvie |
04:51:45 |
V2F |
CLCS FIRMINY |
F |
40 V2F |
4336 |
1302 |
ANGELINI Sophie |
04:51:48 |
V1F |
- |
F |
127 V1F |
4291 |
1303 |
VAUZELLE Isabelle |
04:51:50 |
V1F |
- |
F |
128 V1F |
4166 |
1304 |
LOPEZ Jerome |
04:51:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
423 SEH |
4762 |
1305 |
CHIRUMBERRO Audrey |
04:52:06 |
SEF |
- |
F |
220 SEF |
4210 |
1306 |
DELOMIER Philippe |
04:52:08 |
V1H |
- |
M |
290 V1H |
4545 |
1307 |
BRAY Emilie |
04:52:36 |
SEF |
- |
F |
221 SEF |
4183 |
1308 |
RIGAILL Christelle |
04:52:39 |
SEF |
ASSA |
F |
222 SEF |
4300 |
1309 |
MELER Nicolas |
04:52:41 |
SEM |
- |
M |
424 SEH |
3825 |
1310 |
CERDAN Francy |
04:52:58 |
V2H |
- |
M |
133 V2H |
4658 |
1311 |
CERDAN Anne |
04:52:59 |
V1F |
- |
F |
129 V1F |
4383 |
1312 |
MARTIN DIETRICH Catherine |
04:53:11 |
V1F |
CSL NEUF BRISACH |
F |
130 V1F |
4060 |
1313 |
BRULEY Boris |
04:53:34 |
V1H |
- |
M |
291 V1H |
4550 |
1314 |
LEGROS Dominique |
04:53:47 |
V2H |
Maillefer |
M |
134 V2H |
3199 |
1315 |
BARON Patrick |
04:53:59 |
V2H |
asrd |
M |
135 V2H |
4735 |
1316 |
FAYOLLE Chantal |
04:54:06 |
V2F |
CLCS FIRMINY |
F |
41 V2F |
4433 |
1316 |
PARIS Eliane |
04:54:06 |
V2F |
clcs firminy |
F |
41 V2F |
4310 |
1318 |
JENKINS Emma |
04:54:18 |
SEF |
- |
F |
223 SEF |
3359 |
1319 |
NIEL Valerie |
04:54:32 |
V2F |
- |
F |
43 V2F |
4438 |
1320 |
NIEL Jean Yves |
04:54:33 |
V2H |
- |
M |
136 V2H |
3626 |
1320 |
VICTOR Sandra |
04:54:33 |
V1F |
BSGA |
F |
131 V1F |
4390 |
1322 |
DURAND Aymeric |
04:54:34 |
SEM |
- |
M |
425 SEH |
4640 |
1322 |
BETAILLOLE Carole |
04:54:34 |
V1F |
TraiLadies |
F |
132 V1F |
4083 |
1324 |
TRIPET Henri |
04:54:57 |
V2H |
Sabai Dee |
M |
137 V2H |
3797 |
1325 |
AUBRY Marc |
04:55:14 |
V1H |
- |
M |
292 V1H |
3741 |
1326 |
FROUD Jennifer |
04:55:16 |
V3F |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants A |
F |
6 V3F |
4853 |
1327 |
RENEAUME Jean Baptiste |
04:55:20 |
SEM |
- |
M |
426 SEH |
4666 |
1328 |
FAUCOGNEY Andre |
04:55:40 |
V4H |
Traileman |
M |
4 V4H |
3794 |
1329 |
MULLER Kathy |
04:55:44 |
V2F |
ANA LAUTERBOURG AC |
F |
44 V2F |
4374 |
1330 |
FRACHE Georges |
04:55:54 |
V3H |
DIEUZE |
M |
32 V3H |
3563 |
1331 |
LE BORGNE Marc |
04:55:55 |
V1H |
- |
M |
293 V1H |
3393 |
1332 |
PILLARD Frederic |
04:56:34 |
SEM |
- |
M |
427 SEH |
3504 |
1333 |
BAKKER Saskia |
04:56:49 |
SEF |
MudSweatTrails.nl |
F |
224 SEF |
3039 |
1334 |
QUETARD Estelle |
04:57:12 |
V1F |
- |
F |
133 V1F |
4495 |
1335 |
SPRUIT Ronald |
04:57:19 |
V1H |
- |
M |
294 V1H |
3382 |
1336 |
GUIGUET Beatrice |
04:57:24 |
V2F |
IBM LA GAUDE |
F |
45 V2F |
4365 |
1337 |
BOSTE Corinne |
04:57:38 |
V2F |
SPIRIDON CA |
F |
46 V2F |
4318 |
1338 |
VERARD Valerie |
04:57:51 |
V1F |
- |
F |
134 V1F |
4276 |
1339 |
TOUTAN Anne Marie |
04:58:09 |
V2F |
- |
F |
47 V2F |
4453 |
1340 |
DUMONT Delphine |
04:58:24 |
V1F |
GUMP Niveze Running Team |
F |
135 V1F |
4258 |
1341 |
DE MEER Ilona |
04:58:28 |
SEF |
- |
F |
225 SEF |
3273 |
1342 |
ISHCHENKO Iryna |
04:58:46 |
V1F |
- |
F |
136 V1F |
3034 |
1342 |
BASSEMENT Maud |
04:58:46 |
SEF |
- |
F |
226 SEF |
4151 |
1342 |
FAIVRE Fanny |
04:58:46 |
V2F |
Anciens US ptits fourgs |
F |
48 V2F |
4377 |
1345 |
HANACHOWICZ Marie |
04:58:57 |
SEF |
- |
F |
227 SEF |
4470 |
1346 |
OBIN Sandrine |
04:59:06 |
V1F |
SCAP CADAUJAC |
F |
137 V1F |
4417 |
1347 |
BON Romain |
04:59:15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
428 SEH |
3539 |
1347 |
PEPEK Marianne |
04:59:15 |
SEF |
L'Oreal Club |
F |
228 SEF |
4199 |
1349 |
GERINIERE Anneclaire |
04:59:16 |
V1F |
- |
F |
138 V1F |
4409 |
1350 |
SIMIONI Sebastien |
04:59:19 |
V1H |
- |
M |
295 V1H |
4710 |
1351 |
BENOIT LIZON Anna |
04:59:30 |
SEF |
Maillefer |
F |
229 SEF |
4174 |
1352 |
MCMAHON Iain |
04:59:35 |
V1H |
- |
M |
296 V1H |
3353 |
1353 |
FAIVRE Ghislaine |
04:59:45 |
V2F |
- |
F |
49 V2F |
4459 |
1354 |
DUPIN Karine |
04:59:53 |
SEF |
Team TAO |
F |
230 SEF |
4385 |
1355 |
VESTHEIM Einar |
05:00:05 |
SEM |
Team Includia |
M |
429 SEH |
3310 |
1356 |
BORDEAU Jessica |
05:00:11 |
SEF |
- |
F |
231 SEF |
4193 |
1357 |
SEGAL Janey |
05:00:33 |
V1F |
- |
F |
139 V1F |
4524 |
1358 |
SOUQUET Benedicte |
05:00:34 |
V1F |
- |
F |
140 V1F |
4209 |
1359 |
DUFRANE Serge |
05:00:35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
430 SEH |
4590 |
1360 |
BOUCHOUX Marielle |
05:00:48 |
SEF |
- |
F |
232 SEF |
4099 |
1361 |
CERVONE Antonella |
05:00:52 |
V1F |
BERG TEAM SALOMON |
F |
141 V1F |
4884 |
1362 |
SPRIET Ophelie |
05:00:59 |
SEF |
- |
F |
233 SEF |
4403 |
1363 |
CUNY Nicolas |
05:01:04 |
SEM |
Amities nature Montlucon |
M |
431 SEH |
3096 |
1364 |
VAN ROOIJEN Paul |
05:01:59 |
V2H |
- |
M |
138 V2H |
3278 |
1365 |
INGROSSO Francesco |
05:02:00 |
V2H |
Les Maratouristes de Dreu |
M |
139 V2H |
3772 |
1366 |
FOUDRAINE Marloes |
05:02:28 |
SEF |
- |
F |
234 SEF |
3281 |
1367 |
BRIONNE Samuel |
05:02:49 |
SEM |
Raid Defi Pompiers Besanc |
M |
432 SEH |
4616 |
1368 |
BRIONNE Marie |
05:02:51 |
SEF |
Team 70 Forever |
F |
235 SEF |
4311 |
1369 |
DRAN Jean Philippe |
05:02:52 |
V1H |
Vallee Montmorency Triath |
M |
297 V1H |
3824 |
1370 |
JARLAUD Aurelie |
05:02:57 |
SEF |
- |
F |
236 SEF |
4164 |
1371 |
ZILLER Aurore |
05:03:08 |
V1F |
Cap'ten Oberstinzel |
F |
142 V1F |
4286 |
1372 |
BACCARD Bernadette |
05:03:19 |
V3F |
SPIRIDON COTE D AZUR |
F |
7 V3F |
4353 |
1373 |
ROCHE Perine |
05:03:55 |
SEF |
- |
F |
237 SEF |
3197 |
1374 |
MACE Nathalie |
05:04:22 |
SEF |
- |
F |
238 SEF |
4100 |
1375 |
DOHL Cynthia |
05:04:40 |
V2F |
- |
F |
50 V2F |
3368 |
1376 |
CHABAY Corinne |
05:05:21 |
V1F |
- |
F |
143 V1F |
4075 |
1377 |
PETITJEANS Cecile |
05:05:41 |
V1F |
- |
F |
144 V1F |
4514 |
1378 |
GILSON Anne Francoise |
05:06:04 |
V1F |
- |
F |
145 V1F |
4252 |
1379 |
MAGIELSE Mark |
05:06:26 |
V1H |
- |
M |
298 V1H |
3296 |
1380 |
ROKS Aline |
05:06:28 |
SEF |
- |
F |
239 SEF |
3297 |
1381 |
DIEZ Shiv |
05:06:34 |
V1F |
Club Sportif L'Oreal |
F |
146 V1F |
4370 |
1382 |
ROOS Martina |
05:06:51 |
V2F |
- |
F |
51 V2F |
3131 |
1383 |
GAVOIS Fabrice |
05:07:12 |
V1H |
AQUALUNG |
M |
299 V1H |
3894 |
1384 |
DRAMISSIOTIS Renaud |
05:07:14 |
V1H |
- |
M |
300 V1H |
3611 |
1385 |
APOSTOLUK Alexandra |
05:07:23 |
SEF |
- |
F |
240 SEF |
4362 |
1386 |
AMBROISE Sophie |
05:07:46 |
V2F |
COURIR CESSON |
F |
52 V2F |
4510 |
1387 |
TARJON Patrick |
05:07:48 |
V3H |
US GAZELEC |
M |
33 V3H |
3566 |
1388 |
REYNOLDS Clare |
05:07:49 |
V1F |
none |
F |
147 V1F |
4855 |
1389 |
LARMARAUD Anne(hania) |
05:07:50 |
V2F |
verneuil AC |
F |
53 V2F |
4062 |
1390 |
COMER Derek |
05:07:53 |
V1H |
- |
M |
301 V1H |
4815 |
1390 |
HOWELLS Helen |
05:07:53 |
V1F |
- |
F |
148 V1F |
4861 |
1392 |
KISTNER Anita |
05:08:02 |
V1F |
COLMAR MC |
F |
149 V1F |
4059 |
1393 |
GRIGOLEIT Tracey |
05:08:04 |
V2F |
Basingstoke and Mid Hants |
F |
54 V2F |
4847 |
1394 |
NOWAK DESCARGUES Catherine |
05:09:30 |
V1F |
- |
F |
150 V1F |
4071 |
1395 |
COTTIER Emmanuelle |
05:09:32 |
V1F |
- |
F |
151 V1F |
4328 |
1396 |
RASCLE Nathalie |
05:09:33 |
V1F |
- |
F |
152 V1F |
4327 |
1397 |
BALMAT Eric |
05:09:35 |
V1H |
- |
M |
302 V1H |
4660 |
1398 |
LINGUA Martine |
05:09:43 |
V3F |
spiridon ca |
F |
8 V3F |
4528 |
1399 |
WOOD Andy |
05:10:48 |
V2H |
Easingwold Running Club |
M |
140 V2H |
4811 |
1400 |
WOOD Bernie |
05:10:49 |
V2F |
Easingwold Running Club |
F |
55 V2F |
4856 |
1401 |
DUNAND Corinne |
05:12:09 |
V2F |
- |
F |
56 V2F |
4393 |
1402 |
BOUTERAON Julie |
05:12:18 |
SEF |
- |
F |
241 SEF |
4085 |
1403 |
AGRESTI Isabelle |
05:12:42 |
V4F |
- |
F |
1 V4F |
4408 |
1404 |
DEPAGNEUX Virginie |
05:13:04 |
SEF |
- |
F |
242 SEF |
4499 |
1404 |
BENOIT Depagneux |
05:13:04 |
V1H |
- |
M |
303 V1H |
3693 |
1406 |
GARCHER Barbara |
05:13:08 |
V1F |
- |
F |
153 V1F |
4090 |
1407 |
NURCHI Camille |
05:13:09 |
V1H |
Team Alptis |
M |
304 V1H |
3217 |
1408 |
URBAIN Alexandra |
05:13:14 |
V1F |
Team Alptis |
F |
154 V1F |
4395 |
1409 |
CUVELIER Francis |
05:13:49 |
V2H |
Sella Ronda Team |
M |
141 V2H |
3115 |
1410 |
AALTO HARDY Annette |
05:14:11 |
V1F |
- |
F |
155 V1F |
4519 |
1411 |
PLONKA Francoise |
05:14:15 |
V3F |
- |
F |
9 V3F |
4270 |
1412 |
WALSHE Nicolette |
05:14:38 |
V2F |
BMHAC |
F |
57 V2F |
3342 |
1413 |
FALKINER Barbara |
05:14:44 |
V1F |
- |
F |
156 V1F |
3372 |
1414 |
VERSTRAETEN Pascale |
05:15:21 |
V2F |
Sella Ronda Team |
F |
58 V2F |
3116 |
1415 |
BUENO Sandrine |
05:15:27 |
V1F |
la foulee de greasque |
F |
157 V1F |
4491 |
1416 |
BERTHIER Laure |
05:15:34 |
SEF |
- |
F |
243 SEF |
4444 |
1417 |
CHAREUN Pascal |
05:15:43 |
V1H |
- |
M |
305 V1H |
3952 |
1418 |
HOWELLS Rose |
05:16:42 |
SEF |
- |
F |
244 SEF |
3349 |
1419 |
PEROCHEAU Thierry |
05:16:49 |
V1H |
Us Nemours st pierre athl |
M |
306 V1H |
3479 |
1420 |
AGLIATA Laurence |
05:17:28 |
V1F |
ale echirolles |
F |
158 V1F |
4508 |
1421 |
MARCHAND Michel |
05:17:42 |
V3H |
- |
M |
34 V3H |
3498 |
1422 |
ADAM Celine |
05:17:56 |
SEF |
Club Athletisme Jeunesse |
F |
245 SEF |
4303 |
1423 |
HOUEL Bernard |
05:18:12 |
V3H |
EGMA FCMULHOUSE ATHLE |
M |
35 V3H |
3615 |
1423 |
HOUEL Laurence |
05:18:12 |
V1F |
EGMA FCMULHOUSE ATHLE |
F |
159 V1F |
4431 |
1425 |
GRONBEK NIELSEN Lars |
05:18:27 |
V3H |
Valloeby Motion |
M |
36 V3H |
3135 |
1426 |
PROMELLE Benedicte |
05:19:00 |
SEF |
- |
F |
246 SEF |
4155 |
1427 |
STECKIW Paula |
05:19:12 |
V3F |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants A |
F |
10 V3F |
4851 |
1428 |
HOLLIE Catherine |
05:20:13 |
V2F |
couri Cesson Vert Saint D |
F |
59 V2F |
4410 |
1429 |
PINOCHET Annick |
05:20:44 |
V1F |
- |
F |
160 V1F |
4501 |
1430 |
HORDERN Michelle |
05:20:51 |
SEF |
- |
F |
247 SEF |
3357 |
1431 |
HIRST Robert |
05:20:52 |
SEM |
- |
M |
433 SEH |
3356 |
1432 |
BACHON Monique |
05:21:01 |
V4F |
courir cvsd |
F |
2 V4F |
4065 |
1433 |
DAVIES Andy |
05:21:39 |
V1H |
- |
M |
307 V1H |
4831 |
1434 |
TOBIAS Jessi |
05:22:30 |
SEF |
- |
F |
248 SEF |
3365 |
1435 |
MARSOLLIER Patrick |
05:23:06 |
V1H |
ama |
M |
308 V1H |
3607 |
1436 |
BRUNELLE Sebastien |
05:24:04 |
SEM |
TEAM NSA 83 |
M |
434 SEH |
3859 |
1436 |
EVANS Isabelle |
05:24:04 |
SEF |
TEAM NSA 83 |
F |
249 SEF |
4330 |
1438 |
JADE Fanny |
05:24:06 |
SEF |
NSA83 |
F |
250 SEF |
4169 |
1439 |
RIPOLL Marc |
05:24:17 |
SEM |
NSA83 |
M |
435 SEH |
3861 |
1440 |
VAN DONGEN Maurice |
05:24:42 |
SEM |
- |
M |
436 SEH |
3295 |
1441 |
VAN MEER Mieke |
05:25:07 |
SEF |
- |
F |
251 SEF |
3298 |
1442 |
STR M Maria |
05:25:29 |
SEF |
Nature Running Sweden |
F |
252 SEF |
3329 |
1442 |
COTARD Mary |
05:25:29 |
V2F |
Team Coachplus |
F |
60 V2F |
4299 |
1444 |
COX Melissa |
05:26:38 |
SEF |
- |
F |
253 SEF |
4109 |
1445 |
WILLIS Rebecca |
05:26:39 |
SEF |
- |
F |
254 SEF |
4110 |
1446 |
BAZIN Anne Elisabeth |
05:27:57 |
SEF |
STMicroelectronics |
F |
255 SEF |
3193 |
1447 |
CHORIGUIAN Nicolas |
05:27:58 |
V1H |
EP MANOSQUE |
M |
309 V1H |
3878 |
1448 |
SIMON Maryline |
05:28:11 |
SEF |
- |
F |
256 SEF |
4241 |
1449 |
CARON Magali |
05:28:14 |
SEF |
- |
F |
257 SEF |
4242 |
1450 |
PUGNETTI Aldo |
05:30:32 |
V2H |
Courmayeur Trailers |
M |
142 V2H |
4046 |
1451 |
GIULIANI Monica |
05:33:01 |
V2F |
- |
F |
61 V2F |
4883 |
1452 |
TEJEDOR Marie Francoise |
05:33:04 |
V2F |
- |
F |
62 V2F |
4404 |
1453 |
DHONNEUR Dominique |
05:34:00 |
V3H |
- |
M |
37 V3H |
4626 |
1454 |
GHENNAM Nadia |
05:34:10 |
V2F |
- |
F |
63 V2F |
3408 |
1455 |
GOY Marie Helene |
05:34:23 |
V2F |
MAYZE |
F |
64 V2F |
4379 |
1456 |
SELDEN Helen |
05:34:35 |
SEF |
- |
F |
258 SEF |
4875 |
1457 |
RENAUX Veronique |
05:34:37 |
V2F |
SP IBM FRANCE NICE LA GAU |
F |
65 V2F |
4354 |
1457 |
PASZTERNAK M Agnes |
05:34:37 |
V2F |
- |
F |
65 V2F |
4424 |
1459 |
PASZTERNAK Paszternak |
05:34:41 |
V2H |
- |
M |
143 V2H |
3606 |
1460 |
KOCUREK Antoine |
05:37:16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
437 SEH |
3160 |
1461 |
HALBAUT Magali |
05:39:02 |
V2F |
- |
F |
67 V2F |
4364 |
1462 |
DOSSMANN Anne |
05:39:40 |
SEF |
- |
F |
259 SEF |
4272 |
1463 |
DEPREZ Marelisa |
05:42:44 |
V2F |
- |
F |
68 V2F |
4412 |
1464 |
DEPREZ Thierry |
05:42:52 |
V1H |
- |
M |
310 V1H |
3591 |
1465 |
DALIER Celine |
05:43:04 |
V1F |
- |
F |
161 V1F |
4487 |
1466 |
KARASUMI Yasuo |
05:43:32 |
V3H |
- |
M |
38 V3H |
3265 |
1467 |
GUILLEMIN Michelle |
05:43:55 |
V1F |
- |
F |
162 V1F |
4077 |
1468 |
CRISP Emma |
05:44:22 |
SEF |
- |
F |
260 SEF |
4111 |
1469 |
WOITELLIER Manon |
05:45:01 |
SEF |
- |
F |
261 SEF |
4194 |
1470 |
CANTY Florence |
05:45:14 |
V1F |
- |
F |
163 V1F |
4456 |
1471 |
TOUTAN Frederic |
05:45:17 |
V2H |
- |
M |
144 V2H |
3239 |
1472 |
LAM Sze Mun |
05:47:07 |
SEF |
Active Atoms |
F |
262 SEF |
3395 |
1473 |
WALTER Didier |
05:47:45 |
V2H |
- |
M |
145 V2H |
3832 |
1474 |
DELANGE Ingrid |
05:48:15 |
V1F |
Sella Ronda Team |
F |
164 V1F |
3114 |
1475 |
IMBERT Aurore |
05:48:56 |
ESF |
Assp Vergeze |
F |
4 ESF |
4152 |
1476 |
SALOMONS Claudette |
05:49:17 |
V2F |
- |
F |
69 V2F |
3272 |
1477 |
COUTURE Elizabeth |
05:51:16 |
SEF |
- |
F |
263 SEF |
3366 |
1478 |
GREDLEY Hannah |
05:51:17 |
V1F |
- |
F |
165 V1F |
4527 |
1478 |
MILONE Candice |
05:51:17 |
SEF |
- |
F |
264 SEF |
4877 |
1480 |
BURRAGE Jessica |
05:56:23 |
SEF |
- |
F |
265 SEF |
4123 |
1481 |
JACQUET Amelie |
05:57:58 |
SEF |
- |
F |
266 SEF |
4141 |
1481 |
HENRARD Veronique |
05:57:58 |
V1F |
- |
F |
166 V1F |
4401 |
1483 |
DESBOIS Isabelle |
0,248657407 |
V1F |
EAMACON |
F |
167 V1F |
4466 |