1 |
SANTELLI Lambert |
08:17:10 |
SEM |
[20] E MUVRE BALANINE |
M |
1 SEM |
401 |
2 |
VINCENTI Cyrille |
08:48:11 |
SEM |
[20] AC CORTE |
M |
2 SEM |
612 |
3 |
MAGNE Jean Jerome |
09:15:28 |
SEM |
[20] A FURMICULA |
M |
3 SEM |
534 |
4 |
ALLONGUE Romain |
09:25:32 |
SEM |
[13] TRAIL NATURE COLLOBR |
M |
4 SEM |
412 |
5 |
LAMBERT NICOLAS |
09:42:33 |
SEM |
- |
M |
5 SEM |
522 |
6 |
CALLIER Frederic |
09:49:35 |
SEM |
[20] A C CORTE |
M |
6 SEM |
617 |
7 |
GERMAIN Julien |
09:57:56 |
V1M |
[13] MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB |
M |
1 V1M |
500 |
8 |
BERANGER Julien |
10:00:41 |
SEM |
- |
M |
7 SEM |
625 |
9 |
GRIMAUD Aline |
10:06:35 |
SEF |
[05] SKINFIT CHAMPSAUR NA |
F |
1ere F |
406 |
10 |
MARAZZI Giuseppe |
10:11:51 |
V1M |
[41] TEAM VIBRAM |
M |
2 V1M |
536 |
11 |
BAYLE BORIS |
10:12:40 |
SEM |
[20] AC CORTE |
M |
8 SEM |
632 |
12 |
CAVERT DE LA TOUR Gilles |
10:15:03 |
V1M |
[20] ATTIPPA |
M |
3 V1M |
628 |
13 |
CHASTEL Veronique |
10:17:47 |
V2F |
[12] TEAM HOKA |
F |
2eme F - 1 V2F |
405 |
14 |
BECAMEL Jean Philippe |
10:34:08 |
V1M |
[30] NiMES TRAIL ATTITUDE |
M |
4 V1M |
436 |
15 |
RIU Ange |
10:41:58 |
SEM |
[20] I FILANCI |
M |
9 SEM |
620 |
16 |
IMBERT Sylvain |
10:46:55 |
SEM |
- |
M |
10 SEM |
516 |
17 |
MONERA Nicolas |
10:48:17 |
SEM |
[20] ALPANA |
M |
11 SEM |
548 |
18 |
MARTIN Olivier |
10:48:45 |
V1M |
[07] MONTREAL 007 |
M |
5 V1M |
539 |
19 |
RENARD Bruno |
10:50:58 |
V1M |
- |
M |
6 V1M |
583 |
20 |
DORNE Franck |
10:50:59 |
V2M |
[38] CO7LAUX |
M |
1 V2M |
480 |
21 |
COURCELLE Karen |
10:54:22 |
V1F |
[13] VTT GARLABAN |
F |
3eme F - 1 V1F |
404 |
22 |
BERANGER Dominique |
10:58:35 |
V2M |
[20] CS MEZZAVIA |
M |
2 V2M |
437 |
23 |
BAUDELOCQUE Guillaume |
11:01:54 |
SEM |
[31] CA BALMA |
M |
12 SEM |
431 |
24 |
MINICUCCI Thierry |
11:05:07 |
V1M |
[20] AC CORTE |
M |
7 V1M |
546 |
25 |
ROMANI Stephane |
11:05:11 |
V1M |
[20] CORSICA SPORT MEZZAV |
M |
8 V1M |
635 |
26 |
COLOMBANI Antoine |
11:05:20 |
V1M |
- |
M |
9 V1M |
623 |
27 |
LANFRANCHI Jean Philippe |
11:13:49 |
V1M |
[77] ATHLE SUD 77 |
M |
10 V1M |
523 |
28 |
PENNAZIO Sebastien |
11:14:12 |
SEM |
- |
M |
13 SEM |
636 |
29 |
MARANELLI Antony |
11:15:04 |
SEM |
[20] ALPANA |
M |
14 SEM |
535 |
30 |
BORREGUERO Arnaud |
11:15:04 |
V1M |
[20] E MUVRE BALANINE |
M |
11 V1M |
444 |
31 |
BEUNEUX GREG |
11:17:34 |
V1M |
[20] AC CORTE |
M |
12 V1M |
440 |
32 |
BASTIERA Thierry |
11:19:02 |
V1M |
[20] A C CORTE |
M |
13 V1M |
629 |
33 |
MIONET BRUNO |
11:21:12 |
V1M |
[83] COURTFOREST BRIGNOLE |
M |
14 V1M |
547 |
34 |
MARONI Pierre |
11:29:46 |
V1M |
[20] A C CORTE |
M |
15 V1M |
626 |
35 |
PADOVANI Jean Francois |
11:31:59 |
SEM |
[20] A C CORTE |
M |
15 SEM |
565 |
36 |
RICHIARDONE CASANOVA Laurent |
11:34:34 |
SEM |
[20] E MUVRE BALANINE |
M |
16 SEM |
584 |
37 |
BARD CHRISTELLE |
11:37:08 |
SEF |
- |
F |
4eme F |
427 |
38 |
BOYTARD Frederic |
11:49:43 |
SEM |
[20] CORSICA SPORT MEZZAV |
M |
17 SEM |
445 |
39 |
CACCIARI HENRI |
11:49:55 |
SEM |
GALLIA CLUB LUCCIANA |
M |
18 SEM |
449 |
40 |
KIMMEL Christophe |
11:50:56 |
V1M |
[83] TRAIL NATURE COLLOBR |
M |
16 V1M |
518 |
41 |
ARNAUD Fabrice |
11:53:07 |
SEM |
[83] PRADET CAP GARONNE |
M |
19 SEM |
403 |
42 |
SPELLA Frederic |
11:55:05 |
V1M |
[20] A C CORTE |
M |
17 V1M |
624 |
43 |
GONZALEZ ABEL |
11:57:36 |
V2M |
[12] AC ST AFFRIQUE |
M |
3 V2M |
505 |
44 |
RAFFAELLI Frederic |
11:59:07 |
SEM |
[20] AC CORTe |
M |
20 SEM |
581 |
45 |
DUHAUT Benjamin |
11:59:27 |
SEM |
- |
M |
21 SEM |
639 |
46 |
ALBERTINI Jean Charles |
11:59:39 |
SEM |
[20] CS MEZZAVIA |
M |
22 SEM |
409 |
47 |
QUINTARD Michel |
12:00:16 |
V1M |
[20] I FILANCI |
M |
18 V1M |
579 |
48 |
KERIGNARD Erwan |
12:00:35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
23 SEM |
517 |
49 |
FERRANDI Gilbert |
12:03:00 |
V1M |
[20] I FILANCI |
M |
19 V1M |
489 |
50 |
GALLERON Pierre |
12:07:38 |
V1M |
[05] TEAM CHAMPSAUR NATUR |
M |
20 V1M |
493 |
51 |
AUBERT Stephane |
12:10:58 |
V1M |
[42] TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP |
M |
21 V1M |
421 |
52 |
SPINARDI Matteo |
12:12:09 |
SEM |
[11] SCI CLUB CORRADO GEX |
M |
24 SEM |
598 |
53 |
BAUDET MICHAEL |
12:14:09 |
SEM |
[83] LA VALETTE DU VAR |
M |
25 SEM |
432 |
54 |
VANDENBROUCKE XAVIER |
12:15:04 |
SEM |
VIRBAC FRANCE |
M |
26 SEM |
605 |
55 |
GOURNAY Stephane |
12:15:21 |
V1M |
[06] TEAM RAIDLIGHT |
M |
22 V1M |
506 |
56 |
VALENTINI Laurent |
12:19:03 |
V1M |
[20] CO CAMPILE |
M |
23 V1M |
603 |
57 |
CHARBONNET Nicolas |
12:19:03 |
SEM |
- |
M |
27 SEM |
454 |
58 |
LEJEUNE Michael |
12:21:51 |
SEM |
[06] ASPTT NICE |
M |
28 SEM |
528 |
59 |
ODDOU Herve |
12:21:51 |
V1M |
[06] ASPTT NICE |
M |
24 V1M |
563 |
60 |
FILIPPI Veronique |
12:24:14 |
V1F |
[20] ASPVA |
F |
5eme F - 2 V1F |
633 |
61 |
TRICONNET THIERRY |
12:30:50 |
V2M |
[27] SPORT AVENTURE |
M |
4 V2M |
602 |
62 |
SCIPILLITI Fabrice |
12:40:03 |
SEM |
[20] A SANTAMARIACCIA |
M |
29 SEM |
594 |
63 |
DOIDY THOMAS |
12:42:21 |
SEM |
VIRBAC FRANCE |
M |
30 SEM |
478 |
64 |
VOISIN ROGER |
12:42:25 |
V1M |
[77] AS OAT |
M |
25 V1M |
613 |
65 |
ARLOT Christophe |
12:44:54 |
V1M |
[38] CHAMROUSSE SKI CLUB |
M |
26 V1M |
419 |
66 |
CHASTANIER Nicolas |
12:45:32 |
SEM |
[30] CEVENNES TRAIL CLUB |
M |
31 SEM |
458 |
67 |
POLLET Robin |
12:45:33 |
SEM |
[74] SARDINES TRIATHLON M |
M |
32 SEM |
576 |
68 |
NICOD Boris |
12:45:59 |
V1M |
- |
M |
27 V1M |
560 |
69 |
GODIN Pierre Antoine |
12:52:17 |
V2M |
[33] US CENON RIVE DROITE |
M |
5 V2M |
502 |
70 |
KRISTENSEN Bo Georgi |
12:54:54 |
V2M |
[86] GAVIGNANO TRAIL RUNN |
M |
6 V2M |
519 |
71 |
DESPLAT Vincent |
12:55:44 |
V1M |
- |
M |
28 V1M |
477 |
72 |
DE AZEVEDO Armando |
12:59:28 |
V1M |
[91] AS AIR FRANCE |
M |
29 V1M |
471 |
73 |
DAUTREY Gregoire |
13:12:13 |
V1M |
- |
M |
30 V1M |
470 |
74 |
QUATELIVE ANGELIQUE |
13:13:29 |
SEF |
[20] AC CORTE |
F |
3 SEF |
578 |
75 |
VIDAL GAEL |
13:13:42 |
SEM |
[34] TRAIL'AVENTURE |
M |
33 SEM |
610 |
76 |
DELRIEU Anthony |
13:23:33 |
SEM |
[19] TEAM RAIDLIGHT |
M |
34 SEM |
475 |
77 |
CRISCIANI SUSANNA |
13:27:39 |
SEF |
TEAM GRIVEL COURMAYEURTRA |
F |
4 SEF |
468 |
78 |
LION Mathieu |
13:29:14 |
SEM |
- |
M |
35 SEM |
531 |
79 |
PABISIAK Laurent |
13:30:14 |
V1M |
[90] TSN/ASPTT BELFORT TR |
M |
31 V1M |
564 |
80 |
GRAFF LUCIANI Benjamin |
13:31:16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
36 SEM |
508 |
81 |
GUILBERT Jerome |
13:31:42 |
V1M |
- |
M |
32 V1M |
511 |
82 |
ROUX Georges |
13:32:04 |
V2M |
[13] AIL ROUSSET |
M |
7 V2M |
588 |
83 |
SMIRNOV Serguei |
13:35:44 |
SEM |
[59] VALMO |
M |
37 SEM |
596 |
84 |
LAJUS Didier |
13:38:18 |
V1M |
[31] ZINZINS DES COTEAUX |
M |
33 V1M |
521 |
85 |
GABRIAGUES Renaud |
13:39:44 |
V2M |
[12] ASGC MILLAU |
M |
8 V2M |
492 |
86 |
GROSSE Aurelie |
13:39:49 |
SEF |
[84] ROC DU DIABLE ARVERN |
F |
5 SEF |
510 |
87 |
PICCITTO Thomas |
13:42:29 |
SEM |
[13] TRAIL CLUB DES FOUS |
M |
38 SEM |
572 |
88 |
MANCA Raphael |
13:43:28 |
SEM |
[13] TEAM LIFE EXPERIENCE |
M |
39 SEM |
619 |
89 |
ARDIET Roxane |
13:44:11 |
SEF |
[13] CeVENNES TRAIL CLUB |
F |
6 SEF |
418 |
90 |
ANTONINI Hercule |
13:45:36 |
V2M |
[20] CLUB OMNISPORTS DE P |
M |
9 V2M |
416 |
91 |
BAULIMON Frederic |
13:50:08 |
SEM |
[12] ATHLeTIQUE CLUB SAIN |
M |
40 SEM |
435 |
92 |
MORISSEAU Nadege |
13:51:59 |
V1F |
[20] E MUVRE BALANINE |
F |
3 V1F |
552 |
93 |
DELANNAY Herve |
13:52:00 |
V1M |
[20] E MUVRE BALANINE |
M |
34 V1M |
474 |
94 |
BINET Fabien |
14:01:38 |
SEM |
- |
M |
41 SEM |
441 |
95 |
FERY Christophe |
14:01:48 |
V1M |
[71] EMBALLAGES LAURENT |
M |
35 V1M |
490 |
96 |
TERNISIEN Ugo |
14:05:38 |
SEM |
- |
M |
42 SEM |
601 |
97 |
RADENNE CHRISTOPHE |
14:05:48 |
V1M |
[62] ST MARTIN ATHLETISME |
M |
36 V1M |
580 |
98 |
BERRARD Jean Christophe |
14:08:38 |
V1M |
[73] COURCHEVEL CDC |
M |
37 V1M |
438 |
99 |
BOHN Jean Marc |
14:11:38 |
V1M |
[68] DRANNER ANDOLSHEIM |
M |
38 V1M |
442 |
100 |
SCHILLINGER Laurent |
14:11:39 |
V1M |
[68] D'RANNER ANDOLSHEIM |
M |
39 V1M |
592 |
101 |
MARTINEZ Pascal |
14:13:38 |
V1M |
[31] TPT |
M |
40 V1M |
540 |
102 |
MAUCUIT Christophe |
14:13:39 |
V1M |
[93] TEAM RAIDLIGHT |
M |
41 V1M |
543 |
103 |
GALLO ALBERT |
14:15:38 |
V3M |
MAGINANU |
M |
1 V3M |
494 |
104 |
FILIPPINI Charles |
14:15:39 |
V1M |
[20] I FILANCI |
M |
42 V1M |
618 |
105 |
PAGES Cyril |
14:16:58 |
SEM |
- |
M |
43 SEM |
566 |
106 |
FOGLIA Jean Michel |
14:23:51 |
SEM |
- |
M |
44 SEM |
621 |
107 |
POGGIOLI Xavier |
14:24:18 |
V2M |
[20] C S MEZZAVIA |
M |
10 V2M |
575 |
108 |
LIAUT Cyril |
14:29:38 |
V1M |
[65] MAGNOAC TEAM |
M |
43 V1M |
530 |
109 |
BARTHE Gerard |
14:29:39 |
V1M |
[65] MAGNOAC TRAIL |
M |
44 V1M |
428 |
110 |
CHATELON Lucile |
14:40:38 |
SEF |
[38] ORIENT?EXPRESS |
F |
7 SEF |
460 |
111 |
CHATELON David |
14:40:39 |
SEM |
[38] ORIENT?EXPRESS 42 |
M |
45 SEM |
459 |
112 |
ALBANO Alain |
14:44:38 |
V1M |
[20] SANTAMARIACCIA |
M |
45 V1M |
408 |
113 |
ANTONINI Philippe |
14:44:38 |
ESM |
[20] CERCLE ATHLeTIQUE AJ |
M |
1 ESM |
417 |
114 |
MOZZICONACCI Stefanu |
14:44:38 |
ESM |
[20] A SANTAMARIACCIA |
M |
2 ESM |
555 |
115 |
PINELLI Philippe |
14:44:38 |
V1M |
- |
M |
46 V1M |
574 |
116 |
LAUR SEBASTIEN |
14:46:52 |
V1M |
VIRBAC FRANCE |
M |
47 V1M |
526 |
117 |
VILLE ALAIN |
14:49:29 |
V2M |
[13] VTT GARLABAN |
M |
11 V2M |
611 |
118 |
GAY Sebastien |
14:50:44 |
V1M |
- |
M |
48 V1M |
496 |
119 |
GREIGERT David |
14:52:45 |
SEM |
[68] D'RANNER ANDHOLSHEIM |
M |
46 SEM |
509 |
120 |
CANDAT Adrien |
14:55:38 |
ESM |
[20] NOUMEA |
M |
3 ESM |
450 |
121 |
FAVRAIS Gilles |
14:55:38 |
V1M |
- |
M |
49 V1M |
488 |
122 |
CHARON ALAIN |
14:58:38 |
V2M |
[21] ADOC FFCO |
M |
12 V2M |
455 |
123 |
MASCARELL Arnault |
15:00:38 |
V1M |
- |
M |
50 V1M |
542 |
124 |
L RTSCHER Robin |
15:04:33 |
SEM |
[86] EWZ POWERTEAM |
M |
47 SEM |
533 |
125 |
KUGLER Yvan |
15:04:38 |
V1M |
[68] D'RANNER |
M |
51 V1M |
520 |
126 |
NAUDIN Regis |
15:04:38 |
V1M |
[84] UAHV BOLLeNE |
M |
52 V1M |
559 |
127 |
VOLTZ Franck |
15:04:38 |
V1M |
[68] D'RANNER ANDOLSHEIM |
M |
53 V1M |
614 |
128 |
LANGLET Thierry |
15:08:12 |
V2M |
- |
M |
13 V2M |
524 |
129 |
MOTHU Christophe |
15:11:15 |
V2M |
[45] CJF |
M |
14 V2M |
553 |
130 |
AUDRAIN Jean Christophe |
15:14:00 |
V1M |
[50] COTENTRAIL |
M |
54 V1M |
422 |
131 |
BARATTO Sara |
15:15:38 |
SEF |
[20] IZ SKY RACING |
F |
8 SEF |
425 |
132 |
BERTASA Ivana |
15:15:38 |
V1F |
[24] IZ SKYRACING |
F |
4 V1F |
439 |
133 |
DAGOSTINO Andrea |
15:15:38 |
V1M |
[20] IZ SKY RACING |
M |
55 V1M |
469 |
134 |
BAUDRILLARD ISABELLE |
15:18:38 |
V1F |
VIRBAC FRANCE |
F |
5 V1F |
434 |
135 |
BRUYERE BENOIT |
15:18:38 |
SEM |
VIRBAC FRANCE |
M |
48 SEM |
447 |
136 |
BRUYERE MORIN JOSEPHA |
15:18:38 |
SEF |
VIRBAC FRANCE |
F |
9 SEF |
448 |
137 |
GABILLAULT Philippe |
15:24:31 |
V1M |
- |
M |
56 V1M |
491 |
138 |
CHEVALIER Eric |
15:24:38 |
V2M |
[77] BUSSY RUNNING |
M |
15 V2M |
461 |
139 |
MASALA Sebastien |
15:25:33 |
SEM |
[20] A TUDDINCA |
M |
49 SEM |
631 |
140 |
GOMEZ Gilbert |
15:26:45 |
V2M |
[30] GAMBADE ROCHEFORTAIS |
M |
16 V2M |
504 |
141 |
MOREL Yves |
15:28:00 |
V1M |
- |
M |
57 V1M |
550 |
142 |
ETCHECOPAR Bertrand |
15:28:34 |
V1M |
[31] RAIDLIGHT |
M |
58 V1M |
486 |
143 |
ALPI Stephane |
15:29:38 |
V2M |
[20] ATHLETIC JEUNES BAST |
M |
17 V2M |
413 |
144 |
GERARD Jerome |
15:29:38 |
SEM |
- |
M |
50 SEM |
499 |
145 |
RAVEAU Patrick |
15:29:38 |
V1M |
- |
M |
59 V1M |
582 |
146 |
VEYSSEYRE Patrick |
15:30:38 |
V2M |
[31] SATUC / TEAM RAIDLIG |
M |
18 V2M |
609 |
147 |
CANZILLON Stephane |
15:36:38 |
V1M |
- |
M |
60 V1M |
452 |
148 |
PERRUCHAS Herve |
15:36:38 |
V1M |
[35] LES JOGGERS DU COUES |
M |
61 V1M |
569 |
149 |
CHAPRON Bruno |
15:44:22 |
V2M |
[22] TREGUEUX ATHLETISME |
M |
19 V2M |
453 |
150 |
MARTEL Michel |
15:46:09 |
V1M |
[13] SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVE |
M |
62 V1M |
538 |
151 |
HAMON Olivier |
15:48:10 |
V1M |
[49] CAP SAUMUR |
M |
63 V1M |
512 |
152 |
FABBRI Michel |
15:51:26 |
SEM |
[20] ALPANA |
M |
51 SEM |
638 |
153 |
MEDINA Antoine |
16:07:44 |
V2M |
- |
M |
20 V2M |
544 |
154 |
LELOUP Laurent |
16:31:28 |
V1M |
[24] BJ?RNSTORPS IF |
M |
64 V1M |
529 |
155 |
PHILIPPOT RAPHAEL |
16:38:18 |
SEM |
VIRBAC FRANCE |
M |
52 SEM |
570 |
156 |
EMMANUELLI NICOLAS |
16:38:48 |
SEM |
[20] A SANTAMARIACCIA |
M |
53 SEM |
485 |
157 |
SALVADOR Christelle |
16:51:38 |
V1F |
- |
F |
6 V1F |
590 |
158 |
SALVADOR Guillaume |
16:51:38 |
V1M |
- |
M |
65 V1M |
591 |
159 |
MORAIS Carlos |
16:57:38 |
V3M |
[76] EMSL |
M |
2 V3M |
549 |
160 |
ZAN Bi Glai |
16:57:38 |
V1M |
[31] VIVE LA BRETAGNE LIB |
M |
66 V1M |
615 |
161 |
ALLAIRE Jean Philippe |
17:00:29 |
V2M |
[92] AFRICA RUN |
M |
21 V2M |
410 |
162 |
SEBASTIEN GUY |
17:02:41 |
V1M |
[30] SC ARLES |
M |
67 V1M |
595 |
163 |
GODFRIN DENIS |
17:04:38 |
V2M |
VIRBAC FRANCE |
M |
22 V2M |
501 |
164 |
LAUNE PHILIPPE |
17:04:38 |
V2M |
[13] RESTONICA TRAIL |
M |
23 V2M |
525 |
165 |
SORRENTINO Thomas |
17:05:38 |
SEM |
- |
M |
54 SEM |
597 |
166 |
GODRON Francois |
17:20:50 |
V1M |
- |
M |
68 V1M |
503 |
167 |
NIVAGGIONI Stephane |
17:27:01 |
SEM |
- |
M |
55 SEM |
561 |
168 |
BARBAZAN SANDRINE |
17:27:53 |
V1F |
- |
F |
7 V1F |
426 |
169 |
DEGIOVANNI Stephane |
17:29:43 |
ESM |
- |
M |
4 ESM |
637 |
170 |
HUSSELSTEIN Alain |
17:39:38 |
V1M |
[20] CORSICA TRIATHLON CL |
M |
69 V1M |
515 |
171 |
TANGUY Yves |
17:39:38 |
V2M |
- |
M |
24 V2M |
600 |
172 |
NOEL Sebastien |
17:41:25 |
SEM |
[20] CORSICA RUN XTREM |
M |
56 SEM |
562 |
173 |
GENETET Francine |
17:45:12 |
V2F |
- |
F |
2 V2F |
497 |
174 |
VAN KOUTEREN Wim |
18:01:09 |
V1M |
- |
M |
70 V1M |
604 |
175 |
BAUDRILLARD ERIC |
18:05:38 |
V1M |
VIRBAC FRANCE |
M |
71 V1M |
433 |
176 |
COMELLAS REGIS |
18:05:38 |
V1M |
VIRBAC FRANCE |
M |
72 V1M |
463 |
177 |
VERDURE LAURENT |
18:05:38 |
V1M |
VIRBAC FRANCE |
M |
73 V1M |
608 |
178 |
BRUNET Sandrine |
18:17:08 |
V1F |
[ 86] 86055 |
F |
8 V1F |
446 |
179 |
RIVAL Herve |
18:18:39 |
V1M |
- |
M |
74 V1M |
585 |
180 |
ANDRE Eric |
18:19:08 |
V1M |
[68] DRANNER |
M |
75 V1M |
414 |
181 |
GEORGEL Pascal |
18:19:08 |
V2M |
- |
M |
25 V2M |
498 |
182 |
MUZELET Jean Marie |
18:28:16 |
V1M |
[44] CARQUEFOU AC |
M |
76 V1M |
557 |
183 |
PAPAZIAN ANTRANIK |
18:30:38 |
V3M |
[13] CS IBM MARSEILLE |
M |
3 V3M |
567 |
184 |
PAPAZIAN FRANCOISE |
18:30:38 |
V2F |
[13] CS IBM MARSEILLE |
F |
3 V2F |
568 |
185 |
DUHET Anne |
18:36:38 |
V1F |
[13] SMAC |
F |
9 V1F |
482 |
186 |
SAGNOL Philippe |
18:36:38 |
V2M |
[13] SMAC |
M |
26 V2M |
589 |
187 |
COLAS THIERRY |
18:42:38 |
V2M |
[89] UA SENS |
M |
27 V2M |
462 |
188 |
MOULIN Marie Maud |
18:42:38 |
SEF |
- |
F |
10 SEF |
554 |