1 |
BROCHOT Bertrand |
1h 45'29 |
SEM |
Team Optisports Kinetic |
M |
|
0 |
2 |
SARRAN Geoffroy |
1h 46'52 |
SEM |
Team Craft/saucony |
M |
|
0 |
3 |
VALOUR Paul henri |
1h 47'17 |
SEM |
Ac Ondaine Firminy |
M |
|
0 |
4 |
GILLET Alain |
1h 47'53 |
SEM |
Team Scott Odlo Led Lense |
M |
|
0 |
5 |
DAVID Emmanuel |
1h 49'50 |
SEM |
Team Terre De Running // |
M |
|
0 |
6 |
JAILLARDON Renaud |
1h 51'02 |
SEM |
Athle Calade Val De Saone |
M |
|
0 |
7 |
FAYOLLE Sebastien |
1h 51'06 |
SEM |
Team Mammut Smartwool |
M |
|
0 |
8 |
MULOT Cyril |
1h 51'53 |
V1M |
Eamy |
M |
|
0 |
9 |
MANSOURI Said |
1h 53'01 |
SEM |
Gap Hautes alpes Athletis |
M |
|
0 |
10 |
MICHAUD Adrien |
1h 53'27 |
SEM |
Team Scott Odlo Led Lense |
M |
|
0 |
11 |
OREZZOLI Patrick |
1h 53'54 |
V1M |
Gap Hautes alpes Athletis |
M |
|
0 |
12 |
BONIN Arnaud |
1h 54'38 |
SEM |
Team Scott Odlo Led Lense |
M |
|
0 |
13 |
COLOMBET Jonathan |
1h 54'56 |
SEM |
Beaumont Athletic Club |
M |
|
0 |
14 |
MOUTIAPOULLE Gerald |
1h 55'17 |
SEM |
Team Errea |
M |
|
0 |
15 |
DALBAN MOREYNAS Clovis |
1h 56'59 |
SEM |
Team Trail Adidas |
M |
|
0 |
16 |
MONGABURU Sebastien |
1h 57'21 |
SEM |
Team Streetstepper mizuno |
M |
|
0 |
17 |
BUSSEUIL Gwenael |
1h 57'25 |
SEM |
Bordeaux Athle |
M |
|
0 |
18 |
LECOMPTE Yanis |
1h 57'30 |
SEM |
Sport 2000 Pays Rochois/a |
M |
|
0 |
19 |
GAYOL Frederic |
1h 57'37 |
SEM |
Asptt Nice Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
20 |
NAVE Benoit |
1h 57'47 |
V1M |
Team Asics Trail |
M |
|
0 |
21 |
GENTHON Jonathan |
1h 57'50 |
SEM |
Haut Vallespir Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
22 |
MARQUIS Laurent |
1h 58'06 |
SEM |
Uahv |
M |
|
0 |
23 |
SUGIER Thibaut |
1h 58'14 |
SEM |
Team Camino Sports |
M |
|
0 |
24 |
SCHIAVO Emilien |
1h 58'21 |
SEM |
Ac Digne |
M |
|
0 |
25 |
PUEYO Thomas |
1h 58'38 |
ESM |
Entente Athletique Grenob |
M |
|
0 |
26 |
LARGEOIS Fabrice |
1h 58'43 |
SEM |
Ea Romans bourg De Peage |
M |
|
0 |
27 |
AZUELOS Paul |
1h 58'46 |
ESM |
Team Optisports Kinetic |
M |
|
0 |
28 |
CIZEAU Thibault |
1h 58'55 |
SEM |
Us Ivry |
M |
|
0 |
29 |
RAMET Benoit |
1h 59'41 |
SEM |
Toa |
M |
|
0 |
30 |
SOULES Jean |
1h 59'56 |
V1M |
Entente Athletique Grenob |
M |
|
0 |
31 |
CANALS Jean claude |
2h 00'02 |
V2M |
Riberal Ac |
M |
|
0 |
32 |
CELLE Stephane |
2h 00'19 |
SEM |
Team Terre De Running // |
M |
|
0 |
33 |
FERNANDES Ludvik |
2h 00'33 |
ESM |
Csbj |
M |
|
0 |
34 |
THIAFFEY RENCOREL Didier |
2h 00'33 |
SEM |
Team Craft/saucony |
M |
|
0 |
35 |
LACASSAGNE Guillaume |
2h 00'42 |
SEM |
Coquelicot 42 |
M |
|
0 |
36 |
MEYSSAT Emmanuel |
2h 00'58 |
SEM |
Team Asics Trail |
M |
|
0 |
37 |
BEAUFILS Fabien |
2h 01'39 |
SEM |
Esclops D'azun |
M |
|
0 |
38 |
BELLE Loic |
2h 02'05 |
ESM |
Athletique Laique Echirol |
M |
|
0 |
39 |
GIRY Sylvain |
2h 02'15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
40 |
CIRKEL Jasper |
2h 02'19 |
SEM |
As Lyon 1 |
M |
|
0 |
41 |
MARTINET Sebastien |
2h 02'34 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
42 |
GUIMET Alain |
2h 02'50 |
V1M |
Arve Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
43 |
MOURGUES Francois |
2h 03'05 |
SEM |
Buff France Team / Les Sa |
M |
|
0 |
44 |
PELLETERET Johan |
2h 03'27 |
SEM |
Team Trail Jura |
M |
|
0 |
45 |
ALLAIN Serge |
2h 03'32 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
46 |
CHOUTKOFF Baptiste |
2h 03'38 |
V1M |
Amberieu Marathon |
M |
|
0 |
47 |
CAUTERMAN Baptiste |
2h 03'42 |
ESM |
Buff France Team / Les Sa |
M |
|
0 |
48 |
HAUMANN Eric |
2h 03'50 |
V2M |
Asptt Belfort Trail |
M |
|
0 |
49 |
BACCONNIER Stephane |
2h 04'23 |
V1M |
Terre De Running |
M |
|
0 |
50 |
NAVARRO Hugo |
2h 05'39 |
SEM |
Kiwi Sport |
M |
|
0 |
51 |
CASTEL Laurent |
2h 06'06 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
52 |
FRATY Julien |
2h 06'11 |
SEM |
Team Streetstepper Mizuno |
M |
|
0 |
53 |
BARRALON Michel |
2h 06'18 |
V1M |
Asptt Annecy |
M |
|
0 |
54 |
JAVEGNY Jean david |
2h 06'33 |
V1M |
Massilia Marathon |
M |
|
0 |
55 |
BERTRES Vincent |
2h 06'34 |
SEM |
Club Peleen Martinique |
M |
|
0 |
56 |
ALRIC Mael |
2h 07'09 |
SEM |
Buff France Team / Les Sa |
M |
|
0 |
57 |
BRAJON Maxime |
2h 07'16 |
SEM |
Eveil Mendois Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
58 |
BOLLONJEON Elisa |
2h 07'36 |
SEF |
Isostar |
F |
1ere F |
0 |
59 |
GAILLARD Michel |
2h 08'06 |
V1M |
Avec |
M |
|
0 |
60 |
CURIEN Yann |
2h 08'25 |
SEM |
Sigvaris Sport Team Trail |
M |
|
0 |
61 |
MANEVAL Yves |
2h 08'36 |
V1M |
Entente Vivaroise Athleti |
M |
|
0 |
62 |
THIVOLLE Remi |
2h 09'01 |
ESM |
Ac Tassin |
M |
|
0 |
63 |
TRUEL Aurelia |
2h 09'09 |
SEF |
Choisy |
F |
2eme F |
0 |
64 |
POUPARD Thibaut |
2h 09'10 |
SEM |
Ac Tassin |
M |
|
0 |
65 |
BOVERO Severine |
2h 09'50 |
SEF |
Team Terre De Running // |
F |
3eme F |
0 |
66 |
RAISSAC Quentin |
2h 10'11 |
ESM |
Ales Cevenes Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
67 |
GALLIER Michel |
2h 10'39 |
SEM |
Gap Hautes alpes Athletis |
M |
|
0 |
68 |
AMIEL Pascal |
2h 10'44 |
V1M |
Acbp |
M |
|
0 |
69 |
DENIS Emmanuel |
2h 11'02 |
SEM |
Gap Hautes alpes Athletis |
M |
|
0 |
70 |
MONIER Christelle |
2h 11'04 |
SEF |
Athle 11 |
F |
4eme F |
0 |
71 |
VITTOZ Yannick |
2h 11'21 |
SEM |
Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
M |
|
0 |
72 |
ABRY Guillaume |
2h 11'46 |
SEM |
Asptt Nice |
M |
|
0 |
73 |
VITET Adrien |
2h 12'12 |
SEM |
Team Raidlight |
M |
|
0 |
74 |
SOMPROU Mathieu |
2h 12'30 |
SEM |
Esclops D'azun |
M |
|
0 |
75 |
MIGUET Nicolas |
2h 12'35 |
SEM |
Alv Voiron Eaci |
M |
|
0 |
76 |
CHENIVESSE Jerome |
2h 12'42 |
V1M |
Ac Bourg st andeol Pierre |
M |
|
0 |
77 |
MORICHAUD Gwenael |
2h 12'46 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
78 |
FLORENT Olivier |
2h 12'51 |
V1M |
Usa Lievin Run On Line |
M |
|
0 |
79 |
LIGIER Benoit |
2h 12'54 |
SEM |
Acvs |
M |
|
0 |
80 |
COMBET Gilles |
2h 12'55 |
V2M |
Dole Ac |
M |
|
0 |
81 |
GIRARD Stephane |
2h 13'08 |
V1M |
Ac Matheysin |
M |
|
0 |
82 |
BARBERA Jean christophe |
2h 13'22 |
SEM |
Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
M |
|
0 |
83 |
GIMENEZ Cyril |
2h 13'26 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
84 |
ARNAUD Florent |
2h 13'40 |
SEM |
Asvbc |
M |
|
0 |
85 |
MERHAN Baptiste |
2h 13'47 |
ESM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
86 |
ORSEL Thomas |
2h 14'31 |
JUM |
Camino Sports |
M |
|
0 |
87 |
JOUHANNET Richard |
2h 15'34 |
SEM |
Taillefer Trail Team |
M |
|
0 |
88 |
ROBERT David |
2h 15'37 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
89 |
PERDRIOLLE Baptiste |
2h 15'42 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
90 |
PITOT Pierre |
2h 15'43 |
SEM |
Ea Centre Isere |
M |
|
0 |
91 |
FERRIERE Alexandre |
2h 15'49 |
SEM |
Acd |
M |
|
0 |
92 |
VIGNAIS Sebastien |
2h 15'57 |
SEM |
Ua Orange |
M |
|
0 |
93 |
BELHADJ Mohamed |
2h 16'01 |
SEM |
Asl St Priest 07 |
M |
|
0 |
94 |
EHRSTROM Sabine |
2h 16'02 |
SEF |
Team Optisports Kinetic |
F |
5eme F |
0 |
95 |
CARTELIER Laurent |
2h 16'07 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
96 |
GAGNON Sophie |
2h 16'19 |
SEF |
Ale |
F |
|
0 |
97 |
VIASSONE Serge |
2h 16'23 |
V2M |
Ac Salon De Provence |
M |
|
0 |
98 |
GAILLARD Karl |
2h 16'30 |
SEM |
Eamya |
M |
|
0 |
99 |
LEVEQUE Lucas |
2h 16'43 |
ESM |
Asvbc |
M |
|
0 |
100 |
MATHOT Jean francois |
2h 16'54 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
101 |
SOULIE Francois |
2h 16'59 |
SEM |
Team Optisports Kinetic |
M |
|
0 |
102 |
LANIEL Florian |
2h 17'15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
103 |
BERNARD Ianis |
2h 17'36 |
JUM |
Buff France Team / Les Sa |
M |
|
0 |
104 |
CLEMENT Patrice |
2h 17'41 |
SEM |
Asptt Valence |
M |
|
0 |
105 |
SOTOCA Sebastien |
2h 17'48 |
JUM |
Haut Vallespir Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
106 |
BARIOZ Gaspard |
2h 18'11 |
SEM |
Samoens Trail Team |
M |
|
0 |
107 |
HEGRON Fabien |
2h 18'11 |
SEM |
S/l Al Voiron |
M |
|
0 |
108 |
HERGAUX Christophe |
2h 18'12 |
V1M |
Athle 11 |
M |
|
0 |
109 |
VERGNE Remi |
2h 18'34 |
SEM |
Cg Drome |
M |
|
0 |
110 |
LEROY Antoine |
2h 19'03 |
SEM |
Team Intersport Besancon |
M |
|
0 |
111 |
VILLA Marc |
2h 19'18 |
SEM |
Haut Vallespir Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
112 |
LANNE Philippe |
2h 19'54 |
V1M |
Esclops D'azun |
M |
|
0 |
113 |
TCHEORDUKIAN Fabien |
2h 19'56 |
SEM |
Cmi |
M |
|
0 |
114 |
HERNANDEZ Mickael |
2h 20'02 |
SEM |
Association |
M |
|
0 |
115 |
BAUDELOCQUE Guillaume |
2h 20'06 |
SEM |
Ca Balma |
M |
|
0 |
116 |
PEGON Louis |
2h 20'09 |
ESM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
117 |
LOCATELLI Damien |
2h 20'12 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
118 |
MARROT Alexandre |
2h 20'36 |
SEM |
Macadam |
M |
|
0 |
119 |
CHAABI Sami |
2h 20'40 |
SEM |
Macadam 07 |
M |
|
0 |
120 |
JAYE Robin |
2h 20'50 |
ESM |
Taillefer Trail Team |
M |
|
0 |
121 |
DI GUISTO Laurent |
2h 20'54 |
SEM |
As Monaco |
M |
|
0 |
122 |
SAGNES Nicolas |
2h 20'55 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
123 |
BOISSY Olivier |
2h 21'06 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
124 |
GALLIOT Guillaume |
2h 21'20 |
V1M |
As Fleury Les Aubrais Sar |
M |
|
0 |
125 |
LABBE Philippe |
2h 21'30 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
126 |
RAYBAUD Nicolas |
2h 21'46 |
SEM |
Team Bv Sport |
M |
|
0 |
127 |
LORENZO Philippe |
2h 22'02 |
V2M |
Al Echirolles |
M |
|
0 |
128 |
CONIL Frankie |
2h 22'02 |
SEM |
Team Esprit Course |
M |
|
0 |
129 |
POULENARD Sebastien |
2h 22'21 |
SEM |
Macadam 07 |
M |
|
0 |
130 |
DUPUY Lucas |
2h 22'37 |
JUM |
Earp |
M |
|
0 |
131 |
MAURY Francis |
2h 22'52 |
SEM |
Acsa |
M |
|
0 |
132 |
KUBLER Herve |
2h 22'54 |
V2M |
Team Intersport Besancon |
M |
|
0 |
133 |
CARRERE Jean claude |
2h 23'07 |
V2M |
Esclops Azun |
M |
|
0 |
134 |
SEGON Arnaud |
2h 23'08 |
SEM |
Ale Echirolles |
M |
|
0 |
135 |
DEZANNET Michael |
2h 23'10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
136 |
DULAC Vincent |
2h 23'24 |
V2M |
U.a.maurienne St Jean |
M |
|
0 |
137 |
METAIRIE Simon |
2h 23'24 |
SEM |
Entente Ouest Lyonnais |
M |
|
0 |
138 |
DUBOIS CHABERT Guillaume |
2h 23'28 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
139 |
BONIER Francois xavier |
2h 23'34 |
SEM |
Esl ( Asul Bron) |
M |
|
0 |
140 |
BERGES Christophe |
2h 23'47 |
SEM |
Bc L'isle sur sorgue |
M |
|
0 |
141 |
FOURMENTIN Philippe |
2h 24'00 |
V2M |
Havre Ac |
M |
|
0 |
142 |
MOTSCHWILLER Jean francois |
2h 24'00 |
V1M |
Macadam07 |
M |
|
0 |
143 |
GRANDCOING Laurent |
2h 24'20 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
144 |
MAGNIER Judicael |
2h 24'38 |
SEM |
Toulon Ec |
M |
|
0 |
145 |
MAGNIER Amaury |
2h 24'38 |
SEM |
Toulon Ec |
M |
|
0 |
146 |
CHAINE Jeremie |
2h 24'42 |
SEM |
Asptt Annecy |
M |
|
0 |
147 |
MASSONI Olivier |
2h 24'47 |
V1M |
As Monaco |
M |
|
0 |
148 |
PANTHEON Adelaide |
2h 24'50 |
SEF |
Clermont Athletisme |
F |
|
0 |
149 |
GUINAND Bruno |
2h 24'50 |
V1M |
Cs Bourgoin jallieu |
M |
|
0 |
150 |
FOLCHER Laurent |
2h 25'07 |
V1M |
Ua Carpentras |
M |
|
0 |
151 |
BALADIE Patrick |
2h 25'22 |
V1M |
Asptt Annecy |
M |
|
0 |
152 |
TOULET Fabien |
2h 25'23 |
V1M |
Colmar Mc |
M |
|
0 |
153 |
DAYET Kevin |
2h 25'26 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
154 |
FERRIERE Andre |
2h 25'34 |
V3M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
155 |
MORRISSEY Amandine |
2h 25'48 |
SEF |
Raidlight |
F |
|
0 |
156 |
MANENQ Damien |
2h 25'58 |
SEM |
Csama |
M |
|
0 |
157 |
LECOQ Charlie |
2h 26'14 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
158 |
AUCLIN Franck |
2h 26'35 |
SEM |
As Fleury Les Aubrais Sar |
M |
|
0 |
159 |
GARREL Yoann |
2h 26'38 |
SEM |
Al Voiron |
M |
|
0 |
160 |
ARIAL Sebastien |
2h 26'44 |
SEM |
Tgd Allex |
M |
|
0 |
161 |
DARMEDRU Samuel |
2h 26'52 |
SEM |
Vaulx En Velin Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
162 |
MOULINS Aymeric |
2h 27'22 |
SEM |
Asptt Annecy |
M |
|
0 |
163 |
GAUCHET Jean pierre |
2h 27'36 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
164 |
DELUBAC Simon |
2h 27'40 |
JUM |
Assp |
M |
|
0 |
165 |
VIDELO Philippe |
2h 27'48 |
V2M |
Ea Macon |
M |
|
0 |
166 |
PONCET David |
2h 27'57 |
SEM |
Amberieu Marathon |
M |
|
0 |
167 |
TARBOURIECH Laurent |
2h 28'25 |
V1M |
Ascp Melox |
M |
|
0 |
168 |
ALESSI Steve |
2h 28'33 |
SEM |
Cg Drome |
M |
|
0 |
169 |
DARDANELLI Laetitia |
2h 28'37 |
SEF |
Ultracimes Gap |
F |
|
0 |
170 |
GAMBA Jean baptiste |
2h 28'38 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
171 |
UZEL Remy |
2h 28'41 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
172 |
MANUS Olivier |
2h 28'41 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
173 |
BACCONNIER Jerome |
2h 28'49 |
SEM |
Macadam 07 |
M |
|
0 |
174 |
ESPARON Mathieu |
2h 29'05 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
175 |
DELFINO Christine |
2h 29'18 |
V1F |
Om Athle |
F |
|
0 |
176 |
MASBERNARD Mathieu |
2h 29'23 |
SEM |
Ales Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
177 |
BOHLE Holger |
2h 29'35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
178 |
NEVEU Jeremie |
2h 29'46 |
SEM |
Asul Bron |
M |
|
0 |
179 |
LECLERE Freddy |
2h 29'48 |
SEM |
Taillefer Trail Team |
M |
|
0 |
180 |
DUTHOO Lionel |
2h 29'54 |
V1M |
Assp Vergeze |
M |
|
0 |
181 |
BOURDON Guillaume |
2h 30'00 |
SEM |
Asvbc |
M |
|
0 |
182 |
MOREL Alain |
2h 30'05 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
183 |
ROMMEVEAUX Philippe |
2h 30'16 |
V1M |
Al Voiron038002 |
M |
|
0 |
184 |
ETIENNE Sandrine |
2h 30'22 |
SEF |
Entente Ouest Lyonnays |
F |
|
0 |
185 |
RONZON Yann |
2h 30'32 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
186 |
VIGNAND Nadege |
2h 30'37 |
V1F |
Asptt Annecy |
F |
|
0 |
187 |
LOOS Christian |
2h 30'39 |
SEM |
Assp Vergeze |
M |
|
0 |
188 |
LEROY Thibault |
2h 31'02 |
ESM |
Athle 66 |
M |
|
0 |
189 |
JUILLAGUET Robin |
2h 31'02 |
ESM |
Saint Claude Athle |
M |
|
0 |
190 |
PEROTTINO Loic |
2h 31'12 |
ESM |
S/l Al Echirolles |
M |
|
0 |
191 |
BRAQUE Julien |
2h 31'15 |
SEM |
Act |
M |
|
0 |
192 |
SAILLANT Christophe |
2h 31'24 |
V1M |
Eac |
M |
|
0 |
193 |
RODIER Herve |
2h 31'25 |
V1M |
Olympique De Marseille At |
M |
|
0 |
194 |
JALLET Jean philippe |
2h 31'28 |
SEM |
As Fleury Les Aubrais Sar |
M |
|
0 |
195 |
LAUBERTIE Patricia |
2h 31'32 |
SEF |
Team Adidas Correze Athle |
F |
|
0 |
196 |
SANROMAN Jose |
2h 31'33 |
V1M |
Bagnols Marcoule Athletis |
M |
|
0 |
197 |
RIBA Julien |
2h 31'33 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
198 |
NEUVILLE Mathieu |
2h 31'38 |
SEM |
Asvel Villeurbanne |
M |
|
0 |
199 |
THIVOLLE Thierry |
2h 31'44 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
200 |
ARNAL BREZUN Didier |
2h 32'00 |
V2M |
Ca Balma |
M |
|
0 |
201 |
CASEROTTO Julien |
2h 32'13 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
202 |
CERISIER Miguel |
2h 32'15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
203 |
LABOURE Jeremie |
2h 32'17 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
204 |
TROMEL Remi |
2h 32'34 |
SEM |
Uahv Bollene |
M |
|
0 |
205 |
ROMIEU Jerome |
2h 32'41 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
206 |
GACHON Aurelien |
2h 32'45 |
SEM |
Tricastin Triathlon Club |
M |
|
0 |
207 |
CHANABAS Denis |
2h 32'49 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
208 |
MOINE Yohan |
2h 33'04 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
209 |
MARTINEZ Eric |
2h 33'06 |
V1M |
Eacr |
M |
|
0 |
210 |
FARANO Jerome |
2h 33'08 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
211 |
RICARD Stephane |
2h 33'20 |
SEM |
Team Trail Adidas |
M |
|
0 |
212 |
ISNARD Sebastien |
2h 33'20 |
SEM |
Gap Hautes alpes Athletis |
M |
|
0 |
213 |
AUBRY Patrick |
2h 33'24 |
V1M |
As Fleury Les Aubrais Sar |
M |
|
0 |
214 |
BUDELOT Yannick |
2h 33'32 |
V1M |
As Monaco |
M |
|
0 |
215 |
RENON Patrick |
2h 33'34 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
216 |
CAPELLI Olivier |
2h 33'37 |
V1M |
Jog ' In Nature |
M |
|
0 |
217 |
SCHUMACHER Valerie |
2h 33'40 |
V1F |
Assp Vergeze |
F |
|
0 |
218 |
GIGOT Sebastien |
2h 33'41 |
V1M |
Asva |
M |
|
0 |
219 |
FOI Fabrice |
2h 33'44 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
220 |
GRAILLE Jeremie |
2h 33'48 |
SEM |
Assp Vergeze |
M |
|
0 |
221 |
DIMANCHE Mickael |
2h 33'49 |
SEM |
Team Trail Jura |
M |
|
0 |
222 |
BRUNIERE Daniel |
2h 34'06 |
V1M |
Macadam 07 |
M |
|
0 |
223 |
MANERO Laurent |
2h 34'11 |
SEM |
Cocardier Atomique |
M |
|
0 |
224 |
PEYRET Jean luc |
2h 34'14 |
V3M |
Foulee Du Haut Pilat |
M |
|
0 |
225 |
AYRAL Jerome |
2h 34'16 |
V1M |
Asptt Valence |
M |
|
0 |
226 |
HUBERT Emeric |
2h 34'28 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
227 |
SERS Guillaume |
2h 34'35 |
SEM |
S/l Al Voiron |
M |
|
0 |
228 |
LUPPI Olivier |
2h 34'44 |
SEM |
Cs Ama |
M |
|
0 |
229 |
AUBERT Fabien |
2h 34'47 |
SEM |
Snc Team |
M |
|
0 |
230 |
LOUVAT Jean francois |
2h 34'50 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
231 |
RANOUX Nicolas |
2h 35'21 |
SEM |
Combes Et Cretes |
M |
|
0 |
232 |
BOTELLA Pascale |
2h 35'22 |
V1F |
Csm La Seyne |
F |
|
0 |
233 |
LUYTON Vincent |
2h 35'45 |
SEM |
Team Epine 73 |
M |
|
0 |
234 |
GALLOIS Cyril |
2h 36'02 |
SEM |
S/l Al Echirolles |
M |
|
0 |
235 |
GALLEGO Thomas |
2h 36'14 |
V2M |
Cmi Tullins |
M |
|
0 |
236 |
ESCALE Jacques |
2h 36'20 |
V2M |
Esclops D'azun |
M |
|
0 |
237 |
CRIVELLO Beatrice |
2h 36'21 |
V2F |
Macadam07 |
F |
|
0 |
238 |
BUFFAT Daniel |
2h 36'21 |
V2M |
Macadam 07 |
M |
|
0 |
239 |
LAUNIER Olivier |
2h 37'30 |
SEM |
Al Voiron |
M |
|
0 |
240 |
STABILE Matthieu |
2h 37'32 |
ESM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
241 |
DOTHEE Stephane |
2h 37'44 |
V1M |
Montbonnot Jogging |
M |
|
0 |
242 |
GHEZAL Remi |
2h 37'44 |
V2M |
Cmi |
M |
|
0 |
243 |
BOISIER Yannick |
2h 37'45 |
SEM |
Samoens Trail Team |
M |
|
0 |
244 |
CHARLET Guillaume |
2h 37'47 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
245 |
MAURICE Benjamin |
2h 38'01 |
SEM |
B.m.bat |
M |
|
0 |
246 |
ISNARDI Gregory |
2h 38'07 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
247 |
GOMES Manuela |
2h 38'13 |
V1F |
Vac |
F |
|
0 |
248 |
TROMEL Jerome |
2h 38'13 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
249 |
GONDOUIN Pascal |
2h 38'14 |
V1M |
Ep Manosque Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
250 |
BERTRAND Sebastien |
2h 38'17 |
V1M |
Aeg Ale |
M |
|
0 |
251 |
GRIMARD Bruno |
2h 38'42 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
252 |
CORBA Sebastien |
2h 38'49 |
SEM |
Bagnols Marcoule Athletis |
M |
|
0 |
253 |
BARNAVON Quentin |
2h 38'55 |
SEM |
Acvs |
M |
|
0 |
254 |
TREILLE Frederic |
2h 38'59 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
255 |
NUSSBAUM Benoit |
2h 38'59 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
256 |
GERARD Remi |
2h 39'03 |
ESM |
Asvel |
M |
|
0 |
257 |
VENOT Gabriel |
2h 39'05 |
SEM |
Les Moustiques |
M |
|
0 |
258 |
PRE Alexandre |
2h 39'06 |
ESM |
Ac Tassin |
M |
|
0 |
259 |
ESTEBE Nicole |
2h 39'07 |
V1F |
Acbp |
F |
|
0 |
260 |
RIVIER Christophe |
2h 39'15 |
V1M |
Pont Saint Esprit |
M |
|
0 |
261 |
MARTINET Stephane |
2h 39'32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
262 |
LAVIS Kathlyne |
2h 39'40 |
SEF |
Ttt |
F |
|
0 |
263 |
TRIBILLAC Julien |
2h 39'49 |
SEM |
Team Fartleck |
M |
|
0 |
264 |
FOUROT Emilie |
2h 40'14 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
265 |
RONZON David |
2h 40'28 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
266 |
ROBIN Stephen |
2h 40'28 |
SEM |
Jogging Club Veranne |
M |
|
0 |
267 |
DAMIEN Nicolas |
2h 40'47 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
268 |
HELDENBERGH Nicolas |
2h 40'56 |
SEM |
Cap Vercors |
M |
|
0 |
269 |
TELLIER Guillaume |
2h 40'57 |
SEM |
Alv Voiron Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
270 |
LACHMAN Michel |
2h 41'05 |
SEM |
Csa 2 Reg |
M |
|
0 |
271 |
HUFFENUS Anne fabienne |
2h 41'14 |
SEF |
Entente Athletique De Gre |
F |
|
0 |
272 |
KRAFFT Thierry |
2h 41'17 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
273 |
LOUPIAS Cedric |
2h 41'17 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
274 |
GRENOT Paola |
2h 41'35 |
V2F |
Avec Association Bruyeres |
F |
|
0 |
275 |
MATHIEU Jeremie |
2h 41'37 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
276 |
FOURNIER Xavier |
2h 41'45 |
SEM |
Asva |
M |
|
0 |
277 |
DELMI DEYIRMENDJIAN Nicolas |
2h 41'59 |
ESM |
Istres Sports Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
278 |
DELIOT Clement |
2h 42'06 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
279 |
SARACCO Gilles robert |
2h 42'25 |
V1M |
Asva |
M |
|
0 |
280 |
BODIE Frederic |
2h 42'35 |
SEM |
Didiers Trail Tour |
M |
|
0 |
281 |
COMBIER Patrick |
2h 43'10 |
V1M |
Jog In Nature Tavel |
M |
|
0 |
282 |
BLETON Frederic |
2h 43'23 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
283 |
HEBETTE Dominique |
2h 43'26 |
SEM |
Arch |
M |
|
0 |
284 |
BLANC Eric |
2h 43'28 |
V1M |
Statoil Asa |
M |
|
0 |
285 |
VIERRON Raphael |
2h 43'31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
286 |
CORNILLON Antoine |
2h 43'32 |
ESM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
287 |
BOISSIER Sebastien |
2h 43'33 |
V1M |
Team Hyper U |
M |
|
0 |
288 |
POIRIEZ Pascal |
2h 43'34 |
V2M |
Chti Trailers |
M |
|
0 |
289 |
BATION Christophe |
2h 43'35 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
290 |
LALLIER Albane |
2h 43'54 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
291 |
PROUST Christopher |
2h 43'56 |
SEM |
Ua Maurienne(st Jean) |
M |
|
0 |
292 |
GARCIA BERTHOD Alain |
2h 44'02 |
V1M |
Eag Guc |
M |
|
0 |
293 |
SANCEY Gilles |
2h 44'05 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
294 |
ZALEJSKI Clement |
2h 44'11 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
295 |
VALETTE Didier |
2h 44'26 |
V1M |
Athletisme Lozere |
M |
|
0 |
296 |
QUERELLE Joffrey |
2h 44'30 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
297 |
TREMAINE Maryanna |
2h 44'37 |
V2F |
Gap Hautes alpes Athletis |
F |
|
0 |
298 |
FORMEY DE ST LOUVENT Thierry |
2h 44'38 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
299 |
CARRON DIT JEANTON Claude |
2h 44'42 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
300 |
BERTHET Jacques |
2h 44'43 |
V3M |
Ales Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
301 |
VERMONT Yannick |
2h 44'47 |
SEM |
Athletisme Lozere |
M |
|
0 |
302 |
RIBE Estelle |
2h 44'49 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
303 |
RIVARD Claude |
2h 44'52 |
V3M |
Die Ac |
M |
|
0 |
304 |
HOSNI Siham/leina |
2h 44'55 |
V1F |
Asvel Villeurbanne |
F |
|
0 |
305 |
DA SILVA Manuel |
2h 44'57 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
306 |
ROBERT Baptiste |
2h 45'00 |
SEM |
Ea Centre Isere |
M |
|
0 |
307 |
DUNAND Serge |
2h 45'00 |
V2M |
Sc Chateaurenard |
M |
|
0 |
308 |
GENIN Julien |
2h 45'03 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
309 |
TORAL Manuel |
2h 45'05 |
SEM |
Ardeche Outdoor |
M |
|
0 |
310 |
VARREL Sandrine |
2h 45'15 |
SEF |
Amberieu Marathon |
F |
|
0 |
311 |
GAYRAUD Pascale |
2h 45'15 |
V1F |
Assa Argeles sur mer |
F |
|
0 |
312 |
CHOMARAT Gilles |
2h 45'23 |
V2M |
Eag |
M |
|
0 |
313 |
CALORI Jacques |
2h 45'25 |
V2M |
Trailers Du Mole |
M |
|
0 |
314 |
VICENTE Wilfrid |
2h 45'26 |
V1M |
Al Echirolles |
M |
|
0 |
315 |
ARTAUD Raymond |
2h 45'34 |
V2M |
Asptt Valence |
M |
|
0 |
316 |
GIRARD Nicolas |
2h 45'35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
317 |
FRAISSE Frederic |
2h 45'41 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
318 |
BREYSSE Nicolas |
2h 46'02 |
V1M |
Ace |
M |
|
0 |
319 |
BARNAVON Thierry |
2h 46'03 |
V2M |
Acvs |
M |
|
0 |
320 |
CAILLEUX Philippe |
2h 46'05 |
V1M |
Cg Drome |
M |
|
0 |
321 |
AUBRET Laurent |
2h 46'10 |
V1M |
Les Sangliers De La Drome |
M |
|
0 |
322 |
DOUCET David |
2h 46'12 |
V1M |
As Fleury Les Aubrais Sar |
M |
|
0 |
323 |
SCHWEIZER Jose |
2h 46'13 |
V2M |
Athle Competition |
M |
|
0 |
324 |
EVRARD Julien |
2h 46'24 |
SEM |
Dttn 2014 |
M |
|
0 |
325 |
BONNECASE Guillaume |
2h 46'35 |
SEM |
Athletic Club Tassin |
M |
|
0 |
326 |
FOURNIER Laurent |
2h 46'37 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
327 |
JONAS Johansen (Dan) |
2h 46'38 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
328 |
BIANCHIN Agnes |
2h 46'42 |
SEF |
Asad |
F |
|
0 |
329 |
DESJONQUERES Thibaut |
2h 46'45 |
V1M |
Pluricite |
M |
|
0 |
330 |
LE BLEIS Benoit |
2h 46'45 |
SEM |
Agn33 |
M |
|
0 |
331 |
PORTE Jeremie |
2h 47'17 |
SEM |
Assp Vergeze |
M |
|
0 |
332 |
OUATELI Ismail |
2h 47'18 |
V1M |
Taillefer Trail Team |
M |
|
0 |
333 |
ESTELLON Claire |
2h 47'19 |
ESF |
As Lyon 1 |
F |
|
0 |
334 |
DOYEN Olivier |
2h 47'24 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
335 |
FRANCOIS Gabriel |
2h 47'29 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
336 |
MARTIN Mathieu |
2h 47'34 |
SEM |
Le Teil Court |
M |
|
0 |
337 |
MARTIN Philip |
2h 47'37 |
SEM |
Le Teil Court |
M |
|
0 |
338 |
SERRANO Christian |
2h 47'40 |
V1M |
Combes Et Cretes |
M |
|
0 |
339 |
THOMAS Jerome |
2h 47'40 |
V1M |
Combe Et Crete |
M |
|
0 |
340 |
JARNIAS Christophe |
2h 47'43 |
V1M |
Asce Thales |
M |
|
0 |
341 |
DUSSERT Olivier |
2h 47'50 |
V1M |
Courir En Trieves |
M |
|
0 |
342 |
CONIL Stephane |
2h 47'52 |
SEM |
Ventoux Trail Club |
M |
|
0 |
343 |
REY Jean pierre |
2h 47'59 |
V2M |
Frontales Et Boussoles |
M |
|
0 |
344 |
GANIVET Joffrey |
2h 48'06 |
V1M |
Guc Grenoble |
M |
|
0 |
345 |
BOUDAS Pascal |
2h 48'07 |
SEM |
Club Sportif Avignon Mont |
M |
|
0 |
346 |
POLLY Frederic |
2h 48'13 |
V1M |
Asce Thales |
M |
|
0 |
347 |
LORTAL Franck |
2h 48'26 |
V1M |
Rca Traileur De L'artois |
M |
|
0 |
348 |
PERRET Aurelie |
2h 48'42 |
SEF |
Asptt Annecy |
F |
|
0 |
349 |
TRICHARD Yoann |
2h 48'43 |
SEM |
Spac |
M |
|
0 |
350 |
VERZOTTI Lucien |
2h 48'43 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
351 |
PORRAS Florent |
2h 49'25 |
SEM |
Smon |
M |
|
0 |
352 |
TROMEL Serge |
2h 49'25 |
V2M |
U.a. Orange Haut Vaucluse |
M |
|
0 |
353 |
CAYER BARRIOZ Damien |
2h 49'30 |
V1M |
Traileurs De Chartreuse |
M |
|
0 |
354 |
RINGENBACH Marc |
2h 49'34 |
V2M |
La Foulee Romaine |
M |
|
0 |
355 |
MATEU Denis |
2h 50'12 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
356 |
CHENEAU Christian |
2h 50'13 |
V2M |
Acbp |
M |
|
0 |
357 |
BROIZAT Catherine |
2h 50'14 |
V1F |
La Foulee Muroise |
F |
|
0 |
358 |
JUILLIEN Eric |
2h 50'18 |
V1M |
Ac St Remy |
M |
|
0 |
359 |
LOUVET Didier |
2h 50'34 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
360 |
PIERRE Marie |
2h 50'37 |
SEF |
Gap Hautes alpes Athletis |
F |
|
0 |
361 |
BOURDON Philippe |
2h 50'40 |
V1M |
Asvbc |
M |
|
0 |
362 |
GENIN Thierry |
2h 50'58 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
363 |
TIREL Charles |
2h 51'02 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
364 |
DUTFOY Raphael |
2h 51'06 |
V1M |
Sporting Club Chateaurena |
M |
|
0 |
365 |
KOEUT Eric |
2h 51'11 |
SEM |
As Lyon 1 |
M |
|
0 |
366 |
DELZARS Laurent |
2h 51'15 |
V1M |
Asptt Annecy |
M |
|
0 |
367 |
VASSAL Marie |
2h 51'21 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
368 |
KILL Dominique |
2h 51'22 |
SEM |
La Foulee Sisteronaise |
M |
|
0 |
369 |
MATHIEU Nathalie |
2h 51'29 |
V1F |
Al Voiron |
F |
|
0 |
370 |
JEULIN David |
2h 51'31 |
SEM |
As Fleury Les Aubrais Sar |
M |
|
0 |
371 |
CHASSILLAN Ludovic |
2h 51'39 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
372 |
PLUMEY Bruno |
2h 51'42 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
373 |
MORICE Anthony |
2h 51'46 |
V1M |
Entente Athletique Du Cen |
M |
|
0 |
374 |
COSTE Catherine |
2h 51'47 |
V1F |
Eamya |
F |
|
0 |
375 |
HUBER Franck |
2h 51'50 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
376 |
DUBUIS Herve |
2h 52'06 |
SEM |
E.a.bourg |
M |
|
0 |
377 |
LAURENS Lionel |
2h 52'09 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
378 |
MEDARD Nicolas |
2h 52'12 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
379 |
GUILLOT Pierre |
2h 52'13 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
380 |
ALLEMAND EL FASSAL Fouzia |
2h 52'16 |
V1F |
Gap Hautes alpes Athletis |
F |
|
0 |
381 |
BEILLEVAIRE Guillaume |
2h 52'18 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
382 |
GRIFFON Renaud |
2h 52'19 |
SEM |
Eatt |
M |
|
0 |
383 |
BORDUJENKO Stephane |
2h 52'36 |
V1M |
Foulee Romaine |
M |
|
0 |
384 |
COLIN Anne |
2h 52'49 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
385 |
BERTONCINO Jean philippe |
2h 52'56 |
V2M |
As Villeneuve les avignon |
M |
|
0 |
386 |
BERTHOLET Jean baptiste |
2h 52'58 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
387 |
FURLAN Claire |
2h 52'58 |
V1F |
Eag |
F |
|
0 |
388 |
LIBERTO Laure |
2h 53'20 |
SEF |
Hva |
F |
|
0 |
389 |
CROS Damien |
2h 53'33 |
SEM |
Le Teil Court |
M |
|
0 |
390 |
LAURES Renaud |
2h 53'35 |
SEM |
Ski Club Margeride |
M |
|
0 |
391 |
FERLAT Remi |
2h 53'45 |
V1M |
Les Coco's |
M |
|
0 |
392 |
COUSIN Fanny |
2h 53'51 |
SEF |
Ac Tassin |
F |
|
0 |
393 |
MENEGOZ Mathias |
2h 53'53 |
SEM |
Macadam |
M |
|
0 |
394 |
GILLET Franck |
2h 54'03 |
V2M |
Courir A St Cyr |
M |
|
0 |
395 |
HEIMER Christine |
2h 54'03 |
V2F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
396 |
PIEL Jean christophe |
2h 54'04 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
397 |
BERNE Nicolas |
2h 54'21 |
SEM |
Bagnols Marcoule Athletis |
M |
|
0 |
398 |
VENTE Patrick |
2h 54'29 |
V2M |
Fac Andrezieux |
M |
|
0 |
399 |
ZATOUT Patrick |
2h 54'29 |
V1M |
Fac Andrezieux |
M |
|
0 |
400 |
JOINEAU Jean claude |
2h 54'32 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
401 |
SEUZARET Gerard |
2h 54'51 |
V2M |
Team Hyper U Alissas |
M |
|
0 |
402 |
BOTTARO GIRARD Sandra |
2h 54'51 |
V1F |
Ac Matheysin |
F |
|
0 |
403 |
VASSY Pierre |
2h 55'08 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
404 |
WINAUD TUMBACH Jean philippe |
2h 55'10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
405 |
MASSON Antony |
2h 55'21 |
SEM |
Ac Tassin |
M |
|
0 |
406 |
CHARMETTANT Herve |
2h 55'34 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
407 |
REDOUTE Thomas |
2h 55'39 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
408 |
NICOLAS Maurice |
2h 55'47 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
409 |
ROUSSEAU Fabrice |
2h 55'49 |
V1M |
Samba |
M |
|
0 |
410 |
BODIE Brice |
2h 55'55 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
411 |
TOUCHE Pierre yves |
2h 56'02 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
412 |
BOCHU Florent |
2h 56'03 |
SEM |
Ecla |
M |
|
0 |
413 |
FILHOL Cyrille |
2h 56'04 |
SEM |
Ac Tassin |
M |
|
0 |
414 |
LEBECQ Cedric |
2h 56'06 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
415 |
CACHAU Yohan |
2h 56'06 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
416 |
LACASSAGNE Anne laure |
2h 56'22 |
SEF |
Coquelicot 42 |
F |
|
0 |
417 |
TORRES Patrick |
2h 56'31 |
V2M |
Montbonnot Jogging |
M |
|
0 |
418 |
MANDON Florian |
2h 56'31 |
SEM |
Team Cinna |
M |
|
0 |
419 |
POUDEVIGNE Frederic |
2h 56'48 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
420 |
BERGEON Frederick |
2h 56'48 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
421 |
DALENS Guillaume |
2h 57'01 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
422 |
MOULY Michel |
2h 57'10 |
V2M |
Rochegude |
M |
|
0 |
423 |
GUTTER David |
2h 57'11 |
V1M |
Alp |
M |
|
0 |
424 |
LE COURTOIS Sylvain |
2h 57'19 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
425 |
CONSTANS Romain |
2h 57'20 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
426 |
COTTET PUINEL Sylvie |
2h 57'20 |
V1F |
Courir Nature St Jean De |
F |
|
0 |
427 |
DEMERENS Eric |
2h 57'20 |
V1M |
Courir Nature St Jean De |
M |
|
0 |
428 |
CLOT Daniel |
2h 57'36 |
V1M |
Ea Tain tounon |
M |
|
0 |
429 |
BOUFFIER Cyril |
2h 57'39 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
430 |
CROUZET Philippe |
2h 57'56 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
431 |
MASCOT Christelle |
2h 57'59 |
SEF |
A.l. Echirolles |
F |
|
0 |
432 |
DEVOS Christian |
2h 58'00 |
V3M |
Portet Athletic Club |
M |
|
0 |
433 |
SAIDANI Akli |
2h 58'00 |
V2M |
Team Raidlight/84 |
M |
|
0 |
434 |
CHIAMA Sophie |
2h 58'03 |
V1F |
Chiama |
F |
|
0 |
435 |
PAPA Christie |
2h 58'27 |
SEF |
Asce Thales |
F |
|
0 |
436 |
DELESTRA Estelle |
2h 58'27 |
SEF |
As Fleury Les Aubrais Sar |
F |
|
0 |
437 |
BERTRAND Laurent |
2h 58'27 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
438 |
BANON Steve |
2h 58'31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
439 |
DURAND Gillaume |
2h 58'33 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
440 |
LOPEZ Nicolas |
2h 58'43 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
441 |
TUDURI Celine |
2h 58'54 |
SEF |
Cmi Tullins |
F |
|
0 |
442 |
GEAY Christian |
2h 59'11 |
V2M |
Courir Avec Alissas |
M |
|
0 |
443 |
PIERRECY Jacques |
2h 59'14 |
V3M |
Gap Hautes Alpes Athletis |
M |
|
0 |
444 |
DANIEL Thierry |
2h 59'20 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
445 |
MOLINARI Stephane |
2h 59'25 |
V1M |
Foulee Montilienne |
M |
|
0 |
446 |
RAYBAUD Vincent |
2h 59'27 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
447 |
VIOUJAS Laurent |
2h 59'28 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
448 |
MAYEUX Florent |
2h 59'28 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
449 |
GUILLOT Annie |
2h 59'50 |
V2F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
450 |
BOURRELLIER Frederic |
3h 00'14 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
451 |
MAS Jean christophe |
3h 00'28 |
V1M |
Les Cerveaux De Hamster |
M |
|
0 |
452 |
BIANCHI Stephanie |
3h 00'40 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
453 |
BLAISE Florent |
3h 00'43 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
454 |
COLAS Alain |
3h 01'05 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
455 |
BOUVON Jean yohan |
3h 01'10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
456 |
TAZIAUX Noemi |
3h 01'12 |
SEF |
Sco Sainte Marguerite Mar |
F |
|
0 |
457 |
FONTENELLE Sebastien |
3h 01'12 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
458 |
LENNE Jean marc |
3h 01'25 |
V3M |
Entente Ouest Lyonnais |
M |
|
0 |
459 |
DELAVALOIRE Thierry |
3h 01'34 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
460 |
DEPARDON David |
3h 02'02 |
V1M |
Team Trace De Trail |
M |
|
0 |
461 |
CADILLON Christian |
3h 02'04 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
462 |
MARTINET Marion |
3h 02'06 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
463 |
GASNIER Yannick |
3h 02'11 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
464 |
BERNE Williams |
3h 02'13 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
465 |
VOULIOT Dominique |
3h 02'16 |
V2M |
Asptt Annecy |
M |
|
0 |
466 |
TURC Valerie |
3h 02'19 |
V1F |
Charols Sports Loisirs |
F |
|
0 |
467 |
ROUSSEAU Yvonne |
3h 02'24 |
V1F |
Us Avord |
F |
|
0 |
468 |
REULIER Eve |
3h 02'28 |
SEF |
A L St Marcellin |
F |
|
0 |
469 |
FEBRIER Patrick |
3h 02'28 |
V2M |
A.s.v.b.c. |
M |
|
0 |
470 |
EON Alizee |
3h 02'31 |
SEF |
Endurance Shop Aubenas |
F |
|
0 |
471 |
GENESTIER Veronique |
3h 02'36 |
V2F |
Verneuil Athletique Club |
F |
|
0 |
472 |
LEFEBVRE Magali |
3h 02'37 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
473 |
GUIDARD Sylvie |
3h 02'38 |
V1F |
Asptt Nice |
F |
|
0 |
474 |
MAGYARI Sebastien |
3h 02'39 |
SEM |
Asptt Nice |
M |
|
0 |
475 |
HARRI Hugues |
3h 02'41 |
SEM |
La Foulee Romaine |
M |
|
0 |
476 |
LAPOUGE Virginie |
3h 02'45 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
477 |
CASSE Sandrine |
3h 02'46 |
V1F |
As Villeneuve Les Avignon |
F |
|
0 |
478 |
CROIZAT Matthieu |
3h 03'04 |
SEM |
Bonnieux Run And Bike |
M |
|
0 |
479 |
LE MOIGNE Gilles |
3h 03'09 |
SEM |
Taillefer Trail Team |
M |
|
0 |
480 |
ALLEMAND Gilles |
3h 03'12 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
481 |
GOFFARD Philippe |
3h 03'33 |
V2M |
Asptt Annecy |
M |
|
0 |
482 |
GRECO Baptiste |
3h 03'50 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
483 |
BENOIT Pascal |
3h 03'53 |
V1M |
A S Cavaillon |
M |
|
0 |
484 |
CLAVEL Michel |
3h 04'01 |
V2M |
Cs Bourgoin Jallieu |
M |
|
0 |
485 |
BERSIA Stephane |
3h 04'45 |
SEM |
Esperance Antibes |
M |
|
0 |
486 |
GOUJAT Sylvain |
3h 04'48 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
487 |
CORCUFF Cyrille |
3h 04'53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
488 |
CORCUFF Benoit |
3h 04'53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
489 |
CORCUFF Xavier |
3h 04'53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
490 |
ROSSELET Honorine |
3h 05'02 |
SEF |
Team Trail Jura |
F |
|
0 |
491 |
LEBRETON Pierre |
3h 05'09 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
492 |
BEGAGNON Benoit |
3h 05'09 |
SEM |
Allan 26 |
M |
|
0 |
493 |
BARD Veronique |
3h 05'21 |
V1F |
A L P |
F |
|
0 |
494 |
VIGNETEY Jean michel |
3h 05'21 |
SEM |
Al Pizancon |
M |
|
0 |
495 |
BOULLE Christophe |
3h 05'23 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
496 |
JOBIN Gwenaelle |
3h 05'23 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
497 |
BAEZA Thierry |
3h 05'39 |
V2M |
As Fleury Les Aubrais Sar |
M |
|
0 |
498 |
RASPILLERE Pascal |
3h 05'40 |
V3M |
Athletic Club Tassin |
M |
|
0 |
499 |
MOULLEC Gerard |
3h 05'48 |
V3M |
Alajm Saint gilles |
M |
|
0 |
500 |
BRETON Yves marie |
3h 05'49 |
SEM |
Esl Francheville |
M |
|
0 |
501 |
VIGNAND Thierry |
3h 05'53 |
V1M |
Asptt Annecy |
M |
|
0 |
502 |
AUBRY Cyrille |
3h 05'53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
503 |
LOMBARD Maud |
3h 05'58 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
504 |
LEMARIE Loic |
3h 05'58 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
505 |
SIMONET Thierry |
3h 05'58 |
V1M |
S/l Grenoble Uc |
M |
|
0 |
506 |
CLAVEL Laurence |
3h 06'01 |
V1F |
Cs Bourgoin Jallieu |
F |
|
0 |
507 |
TOMEI Adeline |
3h 06'01 |
V1F |
Courir A St Cyr |
F |
|
0 |
508 |
GOMEZ Nicolas |
3h 06'12 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
509 |
LUBINO Francois |
3h 06'15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
510 |
PENARD Alain |
3h 06'17 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
511 |
CHAVATTE Germain |
3h 06'37 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
512 |
COLLE Angelique |
3h 06'43 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
513 |
FRADIN Remi |
3h 06'44 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
514 |
RICHET Jean denis |
3h 06'47 |
V3M |
Eyguieres Course |
M |
|
0 |
515 |
PAPIN RAVEL Sylvie |
3h 07'20 |
SEF |
Ecla |
F |
|
0 |
516 |
DUGAS Guillaume |
3h 07'33 |
V1M |
Jogging Nature Tavel |
M |
|
0 |
517 |
CROS Emmanuel |
3h 07'44 |
SEM |
Taillefer Trail Team |
M |
|
0 |
518 |
BROCHIER Jean daniel |
3h 07'54 |
V1M |
Asptt Valence |
M |
|
0 |
519 |
FROIDEVAUX Thomas |
3h 07'57 |
SEM |
Essonne Athletic |
M |
|
0 |
520 |
COLOMAR Alex |
3h 08'02 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
521 |
MICHAL Gilbert |
3h 08'08 |
V3M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
522 |
DURAND David |
3h 08'10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
523 |
COSTERG Francois |
3h 08'22 |
V1M |
Ale Echirolles |
M |
|
0 |
524 |
PETIT Damien |
3h 08'33 |
SEM |
2reg |
M |
|
0 |
525 |
BONNAIRE Cedric |
3h 08'52 |
SEM |
Csbj Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
526 |
GOURY Michel |
3h 08'52 |
V2M |
Csbj |
M |
|
0 |
527 |
SILVESTRE Steve |
3h 09'08 |
V1M |
Tobesport |
M |
|
0 |
528 |
DAGNEE Nathalie |
3h 09'08 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
529 |
COURBIS Sandrine |
3h 09'22 |
V1F |
Le Teil Court |
F |
|
0 |
530 |
MICHAEL Girmay |
3h 09'36 |
V2M |
Bma |
M |
|
0 |
531 |
THIENPONT Vincent |
3h 09'55 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
532 |
DUCHAMP Richard |
3h 09'55 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
533 |
DEQUIDT Daniel |
3h 09'58 |
V3M |
Cap Vercors |
M |
|
0 |
534 |
ASTIER Sebastien |
3h 10'02 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
535 |
SAURAT Shad |
3h 10'09 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
536 |
NAON Corinne |
3h 10'09 |
V1F |
Cmi Tullins |
F |
|
0 |
537 |
BENBAKIR Frederique |
3h 10'10 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
538 |
RUIZ Jean luc |
3h 10'13 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
539 |
DOUCET Eric marie |
3h 10'13 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
540 |
CAHUZAC Ludovic |
3h 10'16 |
V1M |
A S Cavaillon |
M |
|
0 |
541 |
RODARIE Nicolas |
3h 10'19 |
V1M |
Esl Francheville |
M |
|
0 |
542 |
ERB Tatiana |
3h 10'28 |
SEF |
Asptt Belfort |
F |
|
0 |
543 |
VALETTE Christian |
3h 10'35 |
V3M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
544 |
VALETTE Geoffrey |
3h 10'35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
545 |
CONFAVREUX Joseph |
3h 10'38 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
546 |
PUEYO Serge |
3h 10'45 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
547 |
LAROQUE Pierre |
3h 10'47 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
548 |
GOURBIERE Michel |
3h 10'48 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
549 |
PASSUTI Jean pierre |
3h 10'51 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
550 |
FIAT Monique |
3h 10'52 |
V2F |
Entente Athl Grenoble Al |
F |
|
0 |
551 |
MARCO Gerard |
3h 10'56 |
V2M |
Union Perpignan Athle 66 |
M |
|
0 |
552 |
FACCHINERI Alain |
3h 11'08 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
553 |
VERNIZEAU Michel |
3h 11'10 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
554 |
DEREYMOND Jean marc |
3h 11'21 |
V2M |
Sport Passion 42 |
M |
|
0 |
555 |
FRAYJI Otheman |
3h 11'32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
556 |
AMBERNI Regis |
3h 11'32 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
557 |
DE SOUSA Marie lise |
3h 11'33 |
V1F |
Vga St Maur |
F |
|
0 |
558 |
MIGNEMI Thomas |
3h 11'43 |
JUM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
559 |
ROULLIAUD Thierry |
3h 11'43 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
560 |
TRUPIA Michel |
3h 11'48 |
V2M |
La Foulee Sisteronaise |
M |
|
0 |
561 |
CORDIER Stephane |
3h 11'57 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
562 |
MORELLI Vincent |
3h 12'06 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
563 |
MARTIN Stephanie |
3h 12'09 |
V1F |
Haut Vallespir Athletisme |
F |
|
0 |
564 |
BERTHIER Patrick |
3h 12'14 |
V2M |
Bondoufle Athletic Club |
M |
|
0 |
565 |
BARRAUD Laurent |
3h 12'14 |
SEM |
Sc Chateaurenard |
M |
|
0 |
566 |
ROSSI Richard |
3h 12'38 |
V1M |
Team Poulx Trail |
M |
|
0 |
567 |
HERGIBO Stephanie |
3h 12'51 |
V1F |
Al Echirolles |
F |
|
0 |
568 |
HIVERT Pierre adrien |
3h 12'52 |
JUM |
Vitaform Evasion |
M |
|
0 |
569 |
KOMSA Jean luc |
3h 12'55 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
570 |
FAVARO Laurent |
3h 12'59 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
571 |
PILLON Gilbert |
3h 13'21 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
572 |
OQUIDAN Andre |
3h 13'27 |
V3M |
Gap Hautes Alpes Athletis |
M |
|
0 |
573 |
PARMENTIER Laurent |
3h 14'00 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
574 |
BARCELLI Cecille |
3h 14'05 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
575 |
OMEZ POMMIER Sylvie |
3h 14'09 |
V2F |
Ale Echirolles |
F |
|
0 |
576 |
PERRIN Christian |
3h 14'15 |
V2M |
Al Voiron |
M |
|
0 |
577 |
DUBOIS Philippe |
3h 14'22 |
V1M |
Ac Tassin |
M |
|
0 |
578 |
MITAUT Christine |
3h 14'25 |
V2F |
Asptt Annecy |
F |
|
0 |
579 |
HEIMER Julie |
3h 14'32 |
ESF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
580 |
BERAUD Bruno |
3h 14'33 |
V1M |
Melox |
M |
|
0 |
581 |
CHOVET Sophie |
3h 14'36 |
V1F |
As Villeneuve Les Avignon |
F |
|
0 |
582 |
GALEA Eric |
3h 14'52 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
583 |
LEMOINE Frederic |
3h 14'57 |
V1M |
Jog'in Nature |
M |
|
0 |
584 |
VIRE Guillaume |
3h 15'05 |
V1M |
Asce Thales |
M |
|
0 |
585 |
BARRIER Bruno |
3h 15'16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
586 |
SOUILLER Sylvain |
3h 15'20 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
587 |
CLEMENT Guillaume |
3h 15'20 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
588 |
COURTEIX Marie claire |
3h 15'30 |
V2F |
Macadam 07 |
F |
|
0 |
589 |
COURTEIX Richard |
3h 15'32 |
V2M |
Macadam 07 |
M |
|
0 |
590 |
BIDAUD Cyrille |
3h 15'33 |
V1M |
Les Moustiques |
M |
|
0 |
591 |
ESTOUR Remy |
3h 15'41 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
592 |
ABRAHAM Frederic |
3h 15'43 |
V1M |
Vie Au Grand Air De St Ma |
M |
|
0 |
593 |
GERENTES Celine |
3h 15'50 |
SEF |
As Villeneuve les avignon |
F |
|
0 |
594 |
LEFEVRE Chantal |
3h 15'53 |
V2F |
Cap Garonne |
F |
|
0 |
595 |
REGNIER Dominique |
3h 15'56 |
V2F |
Charols Sports Et Loisirs |
F |
|
0 |
596 |
FRANCON Tristan |
3h 15'59 |
V1M |
Al Pizancon |
M |
|
0 |
597 |
KOOLEN Ad |
3h 16'05 |
V3M |
L'ortie |
M |
|
0 |
598 |
GABREL Greg |
3h 16'30 |
SEM |
Les Cerveaux De Hamster |
M |
|
0 |
599 |
CHAVATTE Gauthier |
3h 16'46 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
600 |
PRIEUR Thierry |
3h 16'54 |
V1M |
Sancerre Running |
M |
|
0 |
601 |
MILLARD Ludovic |
3h 16'59 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
602 |
DEMAUVE Damien |
3h 17'00 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
603 |
MICHAUD Michel |
3h 17'02 |
V1M |
Athle Sante Loisirs St Pr |
M |
|
0 |
604 |
GOURDOL MILLON Natacha |
3h 17'32 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
605 |
VASSORT Florent |
3h 17'32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
606 |
WAUTHIER Elsa |
3h 17'34 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
607 |
LUQUET Herve |
3h 17'55 |
V2M |
Esl/francheville |
M |
|
0 |
608 |
BOUILLOT Jean francois |
3h 18'13 |
V3M |
Ea Tain tournon |
M |
|
0 |
609 |
BOSSY Edouard |
3h 18'28 |
V1M |
A.s.l. Saint Priest 07 |
M |
|
0 |
610 |
BECUWE Daniel |
3h 18'30 |
V2M |
Charols Sports Loisirs |
M |
|
0 |
611 |
VILLEDIEU Benjamin |
3h 18'48 |
SEM |
Entente Sud Lyonnais |
M |
|
0 |
612 |
DONABEDIAN Gregory |
3h 19'08 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
613 |
DANIEL Muriel |
3h 19'10 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
614 |
ROUIRE Cedric |
3h 19'10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
615 |
SABUCO Eric |
3h 19'15 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
616 |
HUE Laurent |
3h 19'26 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
617 |
JULLIEN Marie claude |
3h 19'29 |
V2F |
Foulee Muroise |
F |
|
0 |
618 |
VILA Anne cecile |
3h 19'34 |
SEF |
Ea Centre Isere |
F |
|
0 |
619 |
LAFONT Christian |
3h 19'47 |
V3M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
620 |
DIAZ Christophe |
3h 19'57 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
621 |
COUSIN Antonin |
3h 20'00 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
622 |
MOULIN Patrick |
3h 20'01 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
623 |
PETITGENET Alexandre |
3h 20'12 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
624 |
PETITGENET Romaric |
3h 20'12 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
625 |
BOUDAREL Loic |
3h 20'14 |
SEM |
Afa Feyzin Venissieux |
M |
|
0 |
626 |
DAUDEY Sebastien |
3h 20'35 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
627 |
ADRIAN Frederic |
3h 20'43 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
628 |
SERRE Christian |
3h 20'46 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
629 |
WILLOCQ Damien |
3h 20'55 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
630 |
BOREL Cecile |
3h 21'11 |
V1F |
Charol Sport Loisir |
F |
|
0 |
631 |
DURAND Quentin |
3h 21'42 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
632 |
FEIST Nicolas |
3h 21'46 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
633 |
IVANEZ Marie |
3h 21'47 |
V1F |
Entente Athletique Grenob |
F |
|
0 |
634 |
JOUCLA Carole |
3h 21'49 |
V2F |
Al Voiron |
F |
|
0 |
635 |
KACEL Jean baptiste |
3h 21'51 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
636 |
BOULON Baptiste |
3h 21'51 |
ESM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
637 |
FRANCESCONI Sandra |
3h 22'11 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
638 |
VINCENT Aude |
3h 22'18 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
639 |
FAVIER Delphine |
3h 22'22 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
640 |
BALLY Marc |
3h 22'52 |
V2M |
Caes Provence |
M |
|
0 |
641 |
PIAU Benoit |
3h 22'54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
642 |
CARENA Caroline |
3h 23'19 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
643 |
BERNARD Philippe |
3h 24'18 |
V2M |
Sanary Cap Garonne |
M |
|
0 |
644 |
HOUMAIRE Claude |
3h 24'22 |
V2M |
Trail Asptt |
M |
|
0 |
645 |
CARRON DIT JEANTON Brigitte |
3h 24'23 |
V2F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
646 |
CASALI Gilles |
3h 24'24 |
V2M |
Gh2a Gap |
M |
|
0 |
647 |
FEIST Sylvie |
3h 24'25 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
648 |
GRIMAL Julie |
3h 24'28 |
SEF |
Ea Centre Isere |
F |
|
0 |
649 |
MUSER Philippe |
3h 24'35 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
650 |
ANDLAUER Pascal |
3h 24'36 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
651 |
FRIER Lionel |
3h 24'49 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
652 |
DUCEAU Maggy |
3h 24'50 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
653 |
ARNAUD Jean claude |
3h 25'33 |
V2M |
Courirastvictor |
M |
|
0 |
654 |
KLEKER Yves |
3h 25'34 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
655 |
MOUCHE Jean pascal |
3h 25'57 |
V2M |
Foulee Rochegudienne |
M |
|
0 |
656 |
MALINS Laurent |
3h 26'16 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
657 |
ROSE Pauline |
3h 26'16 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
658 |
CHIBAUT Gilles |
3h 26'20 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
659 |
DUPRE LATOUR Benedicte |
3h 26'21 |
V2F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
660 |
GAUSSORGUES Florian |
3h 26'27 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
661 |
CAYER BARRIOZ Sandrine |
3h 26'58 |
V1F |
Traileurs De Chartreuse |
F |
|
0 |
662 |
PIOCHE Richard |
3h 26'59 |
V3M |
As Bazainville |
M |
|
0 |
663 |
VERNOUX Nicolas |
3h 27'17 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
664 |
HARDY Jean luc |
3h 27'26 |
V2M |
Le Teil Court |
M |
|
0 |
665 |
MENEGOZ Benedicte |
3h 27'31 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
666 |
PITTET Pauline |
3h 27'34 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
667 |
AUBOURG Corentin |
3h 27'34 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
668 |
DIGONNET Marine |
3h 27'37 |
SEF |
Macadam |
F |
|
0 |
669 |
GELIBERT Audrey |
3h 28'01 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
670 |
VIDALIE Jerome |
3h 28'01 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
671 |
JOUBERT Pascale |
3h 28'21 |
V2F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
672 |
CHARTON Dominique |
3h 28'27 |
V2M |
Les Kekes Du Bocage |
M |
|
0 |
673 |
BON Dominique |
3h 28'28 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
674 |
COLOMB Nadege |
3h 28'48 |
SEF |
Al Athle St Marcellin |
F |
|
0 |
675 |
KIELBASA Stephane |
3h 28'53 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
676 |
CHIFFLET Fabien |
3h 29'04 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
677 |
MARTIN Miran |
3h 29'04 |
SEM |
Agence Citron Zebre |
M |
|
0 |
678 |
CHAPELAIN Jean marc |
3h 29'19 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
679 |
STOENESCO Pierre |
3h 29'28 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
680 |
PORTELLA Thierry |
3h 29'35 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
681 |
AGARD Paul |
3h 29'45 |
JUM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
682 |
AGARD Lionel |
3h 29'46 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
683 |
LHUILLIER SIMON Murielle |
3h 29'54 |
V2F |
Asptt Belfort Trail |
F |
|
0 |
684 |
LAMBERT Agnes |
3h 30'08 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
685 |
LIN WEE KUAN Pierre |
3h 30'15 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
686 |
LIN WEE KUAN Anne marie |
3h 30'15 |
V3F |
La Foulee Muroise |
F |
|
0 |
687 |
CHAVET Marion |
3h 30'17 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
688 |
GELIBERT Carole |
3h 30'26 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
689 |
ROBERT Laure |
3h 30'40 |
V2F |
Ea Centre Isere |
F |
|
0 |
690 |
REYROLLE Florian |
3h 30'46 |
V2M |
Ascp Melox |
M |
|
0 |
691 |
PAYRE Agathe |
3h 31'16 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
692 |
RENOU Frederique |
3h 31'26 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
693 |
BEYRON Frederic |
3h 32'11 |
V1M |
Alp |
M |
|
0 |
694 |
NAVARRO Julien |
3h 32'17 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
695 |
PELLERIN Chantal |
3h 32'30 |
V2F |
Courir A St Cyr |
F |
|
0 |
696 |
CORCOLLE Michael |
3h 32'31 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
697 |
FLORIS Anny |
3h 32'47 |
V2F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
698 |
PELLERIN Marina |
3h 33'03 |
V1F |
U.a.o Haut Vaucluse |
F |
|
0 |
699 |
PERFETTI Michel |
3h 33'11 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
700 |
ARTAUD Francoise |
3h 33'11 |
V2F |
Asptt Valence |
F |
|
0 |
701 |
PERRET Nathalie |
3h 33'32 |
V1F |
Trailer De Chartreuse |
F |
|
0 |
702 |
HERNANDEZ Vanessa |
3h 33'42 |
SEF |
Alpizancon |
F |
|
0 |
703 |
CLIPET Audrey |
3h 33'42 |
SEF |
Al Pizancon |
F |
|
0 |
704 |
GALLY Jean pierre |
3h 33'59 |
V1M |
Trialp Moirans |
M |
|
0 |
705 |
FISCHER Michael (Dan) |
3h 34'22 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
706 |
LACROIX Dominique |
3h 34'28 |
V2F |
Sport Passion 42 |
F |
|
0 |
707 |
MATASSONI Georges |
3h 34'41 |
V2M |
Sport Passion 42 |
M |
|
0 |
708 |
BEGUE Nathalie |
3h 35'11 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
709 |
BERNET Didier |
3h 35'26 |
V1M |
Asptt Valence |
M |
|
0 |
710 |
TRIAC Yvon |
3h 35'37 |
V3M |
As Cavaillon |
M |
|
0 |
711 |
THILL Olivier |
3h 35'49 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
712 |
PELLERIN Christophe |
3h 35'56 |
V1M |
U.a.o Haut Vaucluse |
M |
|
0 |
713 |
RABEMANANJARA Solofo |
3h 36'09 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
714 |
RIVORY Gerard |
3h 36'26 |
V3M |
Sport Passion 42 |
M |
|
0 |
715 |
VANRENTERGHEM Eric |
3h 36'40 |
V2M |
Rc Arras |
M |
|
0 |
716 |
DUC Francine |
3h 36'46 |
V2F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
717 |
VIDAL Yann |
3h 37'02 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
718 |
CASTRO Gregory |
3h 37'07 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
719 |
DIDIER Cedric |
3h 37'26 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
720 |
TABAREAU Thierry |
3h 37'39 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
721 |
DETRE Christophe |
3h 37'45 |
V1M |
Asce Thales |
M |
|
0 |
722 |
FRIER QURIS Muriel |
3h 38'15 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
723 |
CADART Arnaud |
3h 38'26 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
724 |
ANDRES Isabelle |
3h 38'35 |
V1F |
Al Echirolles |
F |
|
0 |
725 |
RICHAUD Cecile |
3h 38'48 |
V1F |
Earp |
F |
|
0 |
726 |
STOENESCO Alexandre |
3h 38'48 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
727 |
RIBE Didier |
3h 38'56 |
V1M |
Ums Montelimar |
M |
|
0 |
728 |
DULAC Albert |
3h 39'06 |
V3M |
Eol ( Entente Ouest Lyonn |
M |
|
0 |
729 |
BERTHIER Patricia |
3h 39'08 |
V2F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
730 |
GOULABERT Laurent |
3h 39'12 |
V1M |
Raidlink's 07 Trail |
M |
|
0 |
731 |
LEMAITRE Stephanie |
3h 39'37 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
732 |
LHOSTE Aline |
3h 39'42 |
SEF |
As Fleury Les Aubrais Sar |
F |
|
0 |
733 |
RISPAL Etienne |
3h 39'46 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
734 |
GENDRE Laurent |
3h 39'54 |
V1M |
Gap Hautes Alpes Athletis |
M |
|
0 |
735 |
ELDIN Jean francois |
3h 40'10 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
736 |
PEREZ Herve |
3h 40'11 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
737 |
LORENTE Frederic |
3h 40'17 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
738 |
VIANDAZ Patrick |
3h 40'18 |
V2M |
Asptt Annecy |
M |
|
0 |
739 |
ROUAULT Isabelle |
3h 40'31 |
V1F |
Courir A Saint Cyr |
F |
|
0 |
740 |
ROUVEYRE Jean marc |
3h 40'38 |
V1M |
La Roue Libre |
M |
|
0 |
741 |
ABISSET Alain |
3h 40'38 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
742 |
CHASTAING Pierre |
3h 40'38 |
V1M |
Upie |
M |
|
0 |
743 |
MONNET Paulette |
3h 41'14 |
V2F |
As Monaco |
F |
|
0 |
744 |
DROME Christophe |
3h 41'49 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
745 |
ROUMEAS Geraldine |
3h 41'50 |
V1F |
Les Allumes De St Restitu |
F |
|
0 |
746 |
BARTHELEMY Mathieu |
3h 41'50 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
747 |
LAURENT Cyril |
3h 42'10 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
748 |
CHAPPAZ Gerard |
3h 42'24 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
749 |
ALLEMANN Emmanuelle |
3h 42'31 |
V1F |
Asptt Belfort Trail |
F |
|
0 |
750 |
DIAZ Aurelien |
3h 42'56 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
751 |
ALLEMAND Joelle |
3h 43'21 |
V2F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
752 |
ALLEMAND Serge |
3h 43'21 |
V2M |
Gap Hautes Alpes Athletis |
M |
|
0 |
753 |
MARTINEZ Jerome |
3h 43'28 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
754 |
GRUNINGER Robert |
3h 43'30 |
V4M |
A.c.salonais |
M |
|
0 |
755 |
SIMOUNET Nathalie |
3h 43'38 |
V1F |
Athletic Club Tassin |
F |
|
0 |
756 |
BAUCHE Laetitia |
3h 43'39 |
V1F |
Montbonnot Jogging |
F |
|
0 |
757 |
ROMANET Magali |
3h 43'42 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
758 |
BIRAS Anne marie |
3h 43'47 |
V4F |
Montpellier Agglo Athleti |
F |
|
0 |
759 |
RODARIE Beatrice |
3h 43'49 |
V1F |
Esl Francheville |
F |
|
0 |
760 |
MEYER Sylvain |
3h 43'49 |
V1M |
Entente Sud Lyonnais (asu |
M |
|
0 |
761 |
RODRIGUEZ Helene |
3h 44'39 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
762 |
PALADINO Francois |
3h 44'47 |
V1M |
Cg Drome |
M |
|
0 |
763 |
STERN Carine |
3h 45'39 |
SEF |
Jogging Club Portois |
F |
|
0 |
764 |
GAUSSORGUES Aurelie |
3h 45'42 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
765 |
RIERA Luc |
3h 46'13 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
766 |
MOURISARD Thierry |
3h 46'13 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
767 |
TORNABENE Esther |
3h 46'36 |
V3F |
Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
F |
|
0 |
768 |
AVONDET Olivier |
3h 46'36 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
769 |
GERVAIS Christophe |
3h 47'04 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
770 |
MONCEL MYRIAM |
3h 47'20 |
V2F |
Athle Calade Val De Saone |
F |
|
0 |
771 |
MOREL Claire |
3h 47'21 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
772 |
TRAVAILLON Philippe |
3h 47'27 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
773 |
KLEKER Sabine |
3h 48'37 |
V2F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
774 |
BASSET Alain |
3h 49'07 |
V2M |
Apdc |
M |
|
0 |
775 |
BENSAADOUNE Salah |
3h 49'26 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
776 |
PEROTTI Hubert |
3h 50'07 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
777 |
NODIN Cyril |
3h 50'08 |
SEM |
Didier Trail Tour |
M |
|
0 |
778 |
RUFF Nicolas |
3h 50'10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
779 |
ROCOPLAN Denis |
3h 52'18 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
780 |
VALES Cathie |
3h 52'24 |
V1F |
La Foulee Vedenaise |
F |
|
0 |
781 |
LANTHEAUME Francoise |
3h 53'02 |
V2F |
Al Pizancon |
F |
|
0 |
782 |
GRENIER Boris |
3h 53'16 |
V1M |
Asce Thales |
M |
|
0 |
783 |
SEROUL Pierre |
3h 53'35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
784 |
BIRAS Bernard |
3h 53'59 |
V4M |
Montpellier Agglo Athleti |
M |
|
0 |
785 |
TENTORINI Chantal |
3h 54'01 |
V2F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
786 |
MAURER Thierry |
3h 54'18 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
787 |
PAILLAS Florent |
3h 54'32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
788 |
VERGNON Josiane |
3h 55'27 |
V2F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
789 |
BORUFKA Philippe |
3h 55'39 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
790 |
FAURE Christine |
3h 56'16 |
V2F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
791 |
PAPILLON Christophe |
3h 56'16 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
792 |
BINET Anne marie |
3h 56'42 |
V2F |
Frontales Et Boussoles |
F |
|
0 |
793 |
PIALAT Lydie |
3h 56'42 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
794 |
LUBRANO Pascale |
3h 56'43 |
V2F |
Frontales Et Boussoles |
F |
|
0 |
795 |
MARTINS Francisco |
3h 56'50 |
V1M |
Macadam 07 |
M |
|
0 |
796 |
PUGET Charlie |
3h 57'33 |
SEM |
As Lyon 1 |
M |
|
0 |
797 |
LABAS Vincent |
3h 57'37 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
798 |
BOUVIER Alexis |
3h 57'55 |
SEM |
Valence Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
799 |
FIEVET Sandrine |
3h 58'15 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
800 |
ROQUES Mathilde |
3h 59'03 |
ESF |
Asptt Valence |
F |
|
0 |
801 |
COURTILLAT Philippe |
3h 59'34 |
V3M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
802 |
BOURGADE LOVELL Samantha |
3h 59'40 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
803 |
MORET Morgan |
3h 59'40 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
804 |
MARKS Elizabeth |
4h 00'05 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
805 |
LEAR Anna |
4h 00'05 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
806 |
CHAIGNE Cecile |
4h 04'09 |
V1F |
As Fleury Les Aubrais Sar |
F |
|
0 |
807 |
BEZOL Sabrina |
4h 07'11 |
SEF |
Ac Saint Remy |
F |
|
0 |
808 |
MARTINET Emilie |
4h 08'44 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
809 |
CLAUDET Emmanuel |
4h 08'56 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
810 |
JARLAUD Aurelie |
4h 10'01 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
811 |
FOCK Claude |
4h 12'09 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
812 |
GEORGES Karine |
4h 12'35 |
SEF |
Foulee Montilienne |
F |
|
0 |
813 |
CONDOMINE Chantal |
4h 13'11 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
814 |
MILLET Patrick |
4h 13'37 |
V1M |
Patrunnersport |
M |
|
0 |
815 |
PONSON Martine |
4h 20'37 |
V3F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
816 |
REY Christine |
4h 22'14 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
817 |
LASSUS Robert |
4h 25'12 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
818 |
MAIROT Laetitia |
4h 53'02 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
819 |
DUPORT Nathalie |
4h 53'03 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
820 |
MAIREY Jean louis |
4h 53'03 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
821 |
LUQUET Isabelle |
4h 53'37 |
V2F |
Esl/francheville |
F |
|
0 |
822 |
AGLIATA Laurence |
4h 53'38 |
V1F |
Ale |
F |
|
0 |
823 |
MARQUANT Thierry |
5h 10'19 |
V2M |
Jc Herinnes |
M |
|
0 |
824 |
COURTILLAT Emilie |
5h 50'34 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
825 |
MGHAIETH Guilhem |
5h 50'34 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |