1 |
JAILLARDON Renaud |
58'35 |
SEM |
Athle Calade Val De Saone |
M |
|
0 |
2 |
RANCON Julien |
58'45 |
SEM |
Entente Athletique Grenob |
M |
|
0 |
3 |
BELLAMY Benjamin |
59'15 |
SEM |
Ea Pays De Foix |
M |
|
0 |
4 |
ZAGO Didier |
1h00'07 |
SEM |
Esclops D'azun |
M |
|
0 |
5 |
IMBERT Thibaut |
1h00'36 |
ESM |
Velay Athletisme |
M |
1er Espoir |
0 |
6 |
DEMURE Fabien |
1h00'52 |
SEM |
Asptt Clermont Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
7 |
BONIN Arnaud |
1h01'17 |
SEM |
Amberieu Marathon |
M |
|
0 |
8 |
MARTIN Nicolas |
1h01'27 |
SEM |
Entente Athletique Grenob |
M |
|
0 |
9 |
GIRMA Guillaume |
1h01'45 |
SEM |
Ca Balma |
M |
|
0 |
10 |
BOUTRIA Hocine (Alg) |
1h02'02 |
SEM |
Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
M |
|
0 |
11 |
KIDAY Abdesalam |
1h02'15 |
SEM |
Cab Bellegardien |
M |
|
0 |
12 |
FLEURETON Cedric |
1h02'16 |
V1M |
Athle Calade Val De Saone |
M |
1er V1M |
0 |
13 |
ALLENBACH Emmanuel |
1h02'37 |
V1M |
Alsace Nord Athletisme |
M |
2eme V1M |
0 |
14 |
MICHAUD Adrien |
1h02'42 |
SEM |
Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
M |
|
0 |
15 |
LEMAY Benjamin |
1h02'49 |
SEM |
Athle St Julien 74 |
M |
|
0 |
16 |
GODFROY Thomas |
1h02'58 |
SEM |
Entente Athletique Grenob |
M |
|
0 |
17 |
EL MADI El yazid |
1h03'01 |
V1M |
Cab Bellegardien |
M |
3eme V1M |
0 |
18 |
LEON Anthony |
1h03'03 |
SEM |
Athletic Vosges Entente C |
M |
|
0 |
19 |
MOREAU Julien |
1h03'14 |
SEM |
Endurance 72 |
M |
|
0 |
20 |
GILLET Alain |
1h03'19 |
SEM |
Evian Off Course |
M |
|
0 |
21 |
MATHOU Paul |
1h03'21 |
ESM |
Stade Laurentin Athletism |
M |
2eme espoir |
0 |
22 |
NAVARRO Julien |
1h03'23 |
SEM |
Cap Garonne |
M |
|
0 |
23 |
ZEROUAL Jaouad |
1h03'27 |
SEM |
Athle Sante Loisirs St Pr |
M |
|
0 |
24 |
RICARD Stephane |
1h03'33 |
SEM |
Gap Hautes Alpes Athletis |
M |
|
0 |
25 |
VICENTE Laurent |
1h03'36 |
SEM |
Ales Cevennes Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
26 |
BUISSART Romain |
1h03'42 |
ESM |
Esperance Faverges |
M |
3eme espoir |
0 |
27 |
BURRIER Georges |
1h03'49 |
SEM |
Athletisme Metz Metropole |
M |
|
0 |
28 |
TRAUB Alexis |
1h04'09 |
SEM |
Entente Athletique Grenob |
M |
|
0 |
29 |
DAMIENS Bertrand |
1h04'10 |
SEM |
Entente Brive Tulle Athle |
M |
|
0 |
30 |
WEISSER Florian |
1h04'19 |
ESM |
A. Sarreguemines Sarrebou |
M |
|
0 |
31 |
OREZZOLI Patrick |
1h04'39 |
V1M |
Gap Hautes Alpes Athletis |
M |
|
0 |
32 |
MANIFICAT Maurice |
1h04'55 |
SEM |
Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
M |
|
0 |
33 |
RAISSAC Quentin |
1h05'14 |
ESM |
Ales Cevennes Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
34 |
CATTET Robin |
1h05'18 |
SEM |
Cab Bellegardien |
M |
|
0 |
35 |
PURREY Julien |
1h05'23 |
SEM |
Pays Haut A Reuni |
M |
|
0 |
36 |
MANSOURI Said |
1h05'26 |
SEM |
Gap Hautes Alpes Athletis |
M |
|
0 |
37 |
CHARASSE Philippe |
1h05'33 |
V1M |
Sda Aix en othe |
M |
|
0 |
38 |
SENEE Gauthier |
1h05'37 |
ESM |
Athletic Club Tassin |
M |
|
0 |
39 |
CALAMITA Tristan |
1h05'47 |
SEM |
Gap Hautes Alpes Athletis |
M |
|
0 |
40 |
POUSSINES Jerome |
1h05'50 |
SEM |
Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
M |
|
0 |
41 |
NAVARRO Nicolas |
1h05'53 |
SEM |
Cap Garonne |
M |
|
0 |
42 |
BRAJON Maxime |
1h05'59 |
SEM |
Athletisme Lozere |
M |
|
0 |
43 |
GALAND Benoit |
1h06'10 |
ESM |
Tarn Sud Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
44 |
CELLE Stephane |
1h06'18 |
SEM |
Fac Andrezieux |
M |
|
0 |
45 |
THERISOD Frederic |
1h06'23 |
V1M |
Cab Bellegardien |
M |
|
0 |
46 |
NABIAS Fabien |
1h06'39 |
SEM |
Esclops D'azun |
M |
|
0 |
47 |
ABRY Guillaume |
1h06'52 |
SEM |
Asptt Nice |
M |
|
0 |
48 |
GRAS Geoffrey |
1h06'58 |
SEM |
Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
M |
|
0 |
49 |
GUILLOTEAU Jeremy |
1h07'00 |
SEM |
Entente Sevre |
M |
|
0 |
50 |
MONDOT Yann |
1h07'02 |
SEM |
Esclops D'azun |
M |
|
0 |
51 |
CAMALET Daniel |
1h07'21 |
SEM |
Athletisme Lozere |
M |
|
0 |
52 |
DENIS Sylvain |
1h07'28 |
SEM |
Athle Calade Val De Saone |
M |
|
0 |
53 |
MERCHAT Fabien |
1h07'39 |
V1M |
Athle Sante Loisirs St Pr |
M |
|
0 |
54 |
BUDELOT Yannick |
1h07'44 |
V1M |
As Monaco |
M |
|
0 |
55 |
NAEL Thibaud |
1h07'46 |
SEM |
Fac Andrezieux |
M |
|
0 |
56 |
DIRAND Xavier |
1h07'47 |
V2M |
Cap Garonne |
M |
1er V2M |
0 |
57 |
SUC Patrice |
1h07'51 |
V1M |
Asptt Clermont Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
58 |
MOUGEL Yoann |
1h07'57 |
SEM |
Co Haute Moselotte |
M |
|
0 |
59 |
PUEYO Thomas |
1h07'58 |
SEM |
Entente Athletique Grenob |
M |
|
0 |
60 |
LEAL Samuel |
1h08'13 |
ESM |
As Aix les bains |
M |
|
0 |
61 |
BERTRAND Pascal |
1h08'17 |
V1M |
Gap Hautes Alpes Athletis |
M |
|
0 |
62 |
THERY Cyril |
1h08'28 |
ESM |
Ajs La Garde |
M |
|
0 |
63 |
LECOMPTE Yanis |
1h08'31 |
SEM |
Entente Athletique De L'a |
M |
|
0 |
64 |
BURRIER Edouard |
1h08'32 |
SEM |
Athletisme Metz Metropole |
M |
|
0 |
65 |
BOUVIER GAZ Nicolas |
1h08'33 |
SEM |
Adour Pyrenees Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
66 |
GANDOLFI Matthieu |
1h08'33 |
SEM |
Pays Haut A Reuni |
M |
|
0 |
67 |
ANSIAUX Nicolas |
1h08'34 |
SEM |
Blagnac Sc |
M |
|
0 |
68 |
CAPELLI Eric |
1h08'41 |
V1M |
Pays Haut A Reuni |
M |
|
0 |
69 |
JUILLAGUET Robin |
1h08'45 |
ESM |
Saint Claude Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
70 |
MOUGEL Sylvain |
1h08'48 |
SEM |
Gap Hautes Alpes Athletis |
M |
|
0 |
71 |
CAILLET Aurelien |
1h08'52 |
ESM |
Athletic Club Tassin |
M |
|
0 |
72 |
DE BESSES Philippe |
1h09'26 |
V1M |
Entente Athletique De L'a |
M |
|
0 |
73 |
GERBE Florian |
1h09'28 |
SEM |
Asptt Clermont Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
74 |
DELATTRE Daniel |
1h09'31 |
ESM |
Sa Toulouse Uc |
M |
|
0 |
75 |
JULLIARD Martin |
1h09'43 |
SEM |
Evian Off Course |
M |
|
0 |
76 |
RANCON Maxime |
1h09'54 |
SEM |
Gap Hautes Alpes Athletis |
M |
|
0 |
77 |
MITON Nolan |
1h09'57 |
ESM |
As Aix les bains |
M |
|
0 |
78 |
CAVALLO Cyril |
1h10'02 |
V1M |
Avignon Le Pontet Athleti |
M |
|
0 |
79 |
LACROIX Eric |
1h10'11 |
V2M |
Racing Club Saint Denis |
M |
2eme V2M |
0 |
80 |
AZZAZ Karim |
1h10'13 |
V1M |
Ac Miramas |
M |
|
0 |
81 |
BARBERA Jean christophe |
1h10'15 |
SEM |
Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
M |
|
0 |
82 |
DITSCH Mathieu |
1h10'25 |
SEM |
A. Sarreguemines Sarrebou |
M |
|
0 |
83 |
BARRALON Michel |
1h10'37 |
V2M |
Asptt Annecy |
M |
3eme V2M |
0 |
84 |
MINGOZZI Adrien |
1h11'05 |
ESM |
Athle Calade Val De Saone |
M |
|
0 |
85 |
VALOUR Paul henri |
1h11'25 |
SEM |
Ac Ondaine Firminy |
M |
|
0 |
86 |
FRANCOIS Thierry |
1h11'34 |
SEM |
Ales Cevennes Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
87 |
COCHARD Bertrand |
1h11'38 |
V1M |
Athle Sante Loisirs St Pr |
M |
|
0 |
88 |
BERTHELIER Maxime |
1h11'39 |
ESM |
Salta Bartas |
M |
|
0 |
89 |
BRISON Ludovic |
1h11'39 |
SEM |
Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
M |
|
0 |
90 |
EXBRAYAT Benoit |
1h11'40 |
SEM |
Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
M |
|
0 |
91 |
BELKHIER Nadir |
1h11'45 |
SEM |
Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
M |
|
0 |
92 |
BUYS Nicolas |
1h11'52 |
V1M |
Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
M |
|
0 |
93 |
VITTOZ Yannick |
1h11'55 |
SEM |
Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
M |
|
0 |
94 |
HOARAU Jean hugo |
1h12'03 |
SEM |
Asptt Annecy |
M |
|
0 |
95 |
SAGNARD Eric |
1h12'07 |
V2M |
Velay Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
96 |
VANEL Daniel |
1h12'11 |
V1M |
Faucigny Athletic Club |
M |
|
0 |
97 |
MESTRE Bruno |
1h12'13 |
V1M |
Ac Digne |
M |
|
0 |
98 |
FARINA Gilles |
1h12'18 |
V2M |
Faucigny Athletic Club |
M |
|
0 |
99 |
THIVOLLE Remi |
1h12'26 |
ESM |
Athletic Club Tassin |
M |
|
0 |
100 |
STEPANOVIC Steve |
1h12'30 |
SEM |
Faucigny Athletic Club |
M |
|
0 |
101 |
BERNARDO Sebastien |
1h12'39 |
V1M |
Asptt Annecy |
M |
|
0 |
102 |
BEAUFILS Fabien |
1h12'41 |
SEM |
Esclops D'azun |
M |
|
0 |
103 |
BORDET Benjamin |
1h12'43 |
SEM |
Gap Hautes Alpes Athletis |
M |
|
0 |
104 |
MASBOUS Sebastien |
1h12'54 |
SEM |
Ea Chambery |
M |
|
0 |
105 |
FRATY Julien |
1h13'01 |
SEM |
Cap Garonne |
M |
|
0 |
106 |
MATHIEU Lionel |
1h13'08 |
V1M |
Entente Athletique De L'a |
M |
|
0 |
107 |
BOURCEY Nicolas |
1h13'10 |
SEM |
Faucigny Athletic Club |
M |
|
0 |
108 |
AMOUDRUZ Rene |
1h13'27 |
V2M |
Entente Athletique De L'a |
M |
|
0 |
109 |
WEBER Nicolas |
1h13'34 |
SEM |
A. Sarreguemines Sarrebou |
M |
|
0 |
110 |
MEDJAHED Boumediene |
1h13'48 |
SEM |
Pays Haut A Reuni |
M |
|
0 |
111 |
BRUYAS Maxence |
1h13'50 |
ESM |
Athle Calade Val De Saone |
M |
|
0 |
112 |
MOCELLIN Gregory |
1h13'52 |
SEM |
Asptt Annecy |
M |
|
0 |
113 |
GERARD Remi |
1h13'54 |
ESM |
Asvel Villeurbanne |
M |
|
0 |
114 |
LEVET Gilles |
1h13'56 |
V1M |
Entente Athletique De L'a |
M |
|
0 |
115 |
MONGABURU Sebastien |
1h13'57 |
SEM |
Cap Garonne |
M |
|
0 |
116 |
DUPLAA Nicolas |
1h13'57 |
SEM |
Xiberotarrak |
M |
|
0 |
117 |
SOMPROU Mathieu |
1h14'02 |
SEM |
Esclops D'azun |
M |
|
0 |
118 |
VAN DER STUYF Christophe |
1h14'04 |
SEM |
Esclops D'azun |
M |
|
0 |
119 |
COLLATTI Jean michel |
1h14'10 |
SEM |
Gap Hautes Alpes Athletis |
M |
|
0 |
120 |
HUVELLE Vincent |
1h14'16 |
V1M |
Faucigny Athletic Club |
M |
|
0 |
121 |
MONTAGNE Sebastien |
1h14'21 |
SEM |
Aj Auxerre Section Marath |
M |
|
0 |
122 |
LUCAND Maxime |
1h14'33 |
SEM |
Ac Chenove |
M |
|
0 |
123 |
LEGAT Eric |
1h14'48 |
V1M |
Fac Andrezieux |
M |
|
0 |
124 |
LIGIER Benoit |
1h14'55 |
SEM |
Athle Calade Val De Saone |
M |
|
0 |
125 |
LAVENNE Philippe |
1h15'09 |
V1M |
Fac Andrezieux |
M |
|
0 |
126 |
GUIMONT Lionel |
1h15'11 |
SEM |
Athletic Club Tassin |
M |
|
0 |
127 |
BRUN Didier |
1h15'12 |
V1M |
Asptt Annecy |
M |
|
0 |
128 |
MOUGEY Eric |
1h15'18 |
V1M |
Evian Off Course |
M |
|
0 |
129 |
SOLIGNAC Olivier |
1h15'28 |
V1M |
Athletisme Lozere |
M |
|
0 |
130 |
VACHER Benoit |
1h15'33 |
SEM |
As Aix les bains |
M |
|
0 |
131 |
LE COQUEN Michael |
1h15'39 |
SEM |
Velay Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
132 |
MAROUD Marc |
1h15'40 |
V1M |
As De Course A Pied Veo 2 |
M |
|
0 |
133 |
PRAX Guilhem |
1h15'50 |
SEM |
Ales Cevennes Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
134 |
OSTER Guillaume |
1h15'51 |
ESM |
Sr Obernai |
M |
|
0 |
135 |
LAKREMI Eddy |
1h15'52 |
SEM |
Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
M |
|
0 |
136 |
LECLERC Jeremy |
1h15'53 |
SEM |
Ca Balma |
M |
|
0 |
137 |
CHAUNIER Patrick |
1h15'54 |
V1M |
Athle Calade Val De Saone |
M |
|
0 |
138 |
ROBERT Gregory |
1h15'55 |
V1M |
Nouveau St Amand Etudiant |
M |
|
0 |
139 |
PAJON Thomas |
1h15'56 |
SEM |
Faucigny Athletic Club |
M |
|
0 |
140 |
PERNAR Christophe |
1h15'58 |
V1M |
Pays Haut A Reuni |
M |
|
0 |
141 |
PIERRAT Jean philippe |
1h16'03 |
V2M |
Athletic Vosges Entente C |
M |
|
0 |
142 |
VUAGNOUX Bruno |
1h16'10 |
SEM |
Entente Athletique De L'a |
M |
|
0 |
143 |
CROZET Eric |
1h16'21 |
V1M |
Evian Off Course |
M |
|
0 |
144 |
GUEHRAR Stephane |
1h16'30 |
SEM |
A. Sarreguemines Sarrebou |
M |
|
0 |
145 |
VERMONT Yannick |
1h16'32 |
SEM |
Athletisme Lozere |
M |
|
0 |
146 |
MERLE Henri |
1h16'34 |
V2M |
Ac Cannes |
M |
|
0 |
147 |
BELHADJ Mohamed |
1h16'41 |
SEM |
Athle Sante Loisirs St Pr |
M |
|
0 |
148 |
BRISSART Yannick |
1h16'43 |
SEM |
Asptt Marseille |
M |
|
0 |
149 |
MANENT Gilbert |
1h16'47 |
V2M |
Ca Veynes |
M |
|
0 |
150 |
BREDY Antonin |
1h17'04 |
SEM |
Ea Chambery |
M |
|
0 |
151 |
MOULIN Teddy |
1h17'08 |
SEM |
Athletisme Lozere |
M |
|
0 |
152 |
NOGUES Romain |
1h17'10 |
SEM |
Asptt Annecy |
M |
|
0 |
153 |
CHARRIER Emmanuel |
1h17'10 |
V1M |
Athle Calade Val De Saone |
M |
|
0 |
154 |
GALLIER Michel |
1h17'11 |
SEM |
Gap Hautes Alpes Athletis |
M |
|
0 |
155 |
GUIMET Alain |
1h17'16 |
V1M |
Entente Athletique De L'a |
M |
|
0 |
156 |
JOUBERT Olivier |
1h17'16 |
SEM |
Entente Athletique De L'a |
M |
|
0 |
157 |
TCHEORDUKIAN Fabien |
1h17'20 |
SEM |
Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
M |
|
0 |
158 |
PISTONO Nicolas |
1h17'28 |
SEM |
Ca Veynes |
M |
|
0 |
159 |
RUBIO Edouard |
1h17'30 |
SEM |
Athletisme Lozere |
M |
|
0 |
160 |
JEAN Thibault |
1h17'30 |
ESM |
Entente Athletique De L'a |
M |
|
0 |
161 |
SAURAT Yves |
1h17'46 |
V3M |
Athle 11 |
M |
|
0 |
162 |
COUVIDAT Pascal |
1h17'56 |
V1M |
Pays Haut A Reuni |
M |
|
0 |
163 |
LEPORCQ Jean philippe |
1h18'02 |
V1M |
Pays Haut A Reuni |
M |
|
0 |
164 |
CONNAN Jean marc |
1h18'04 |
V2M |
Athletisme Lozere |
M |
|
0 |
165 |
VACHER Julien |
1h18'07 |
ESM |
As Aix les bains |
M |
|
0 |
166 |
LATIMIER Eric |
1h18'11 |
V1M |
As Leves |
M |
|
0 |
167 |
COLIN Sebastien |
1h18'12 |
SEM |
Velay Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
168 |
AMIEL Pascal |
1h18'14 |
V1M |
Ac Bourg st andeol Pierre |
M |
|
0 |
169 |
PEIRONNET Eric |
1h18'23 |
V1M |
Gap Hautes Alpes Athletis |
M |
|
0 |
170 |
RICHIDE Xavier |
1h18'25 |
V1M |
Evian Off Course |
M |
|
0 |
171 |
DELMI DEYIRMENDJIAN Nicolas |
1h18'35 |
ESM |
Istres Sports |
M |
|
0 |
172 |
BONY Philippe |
1h18'38 |
SEM |
Ea Chambery |
M |
|
0 |
173 |
SALACROUP LAURENT Francois |
1h18'40 |
V2M |
Ac Ondaine Firminy |
M |
|
0 |
174 |
GEX Christian |
1h18'43 |
V2M |
Evian Off Course |
M |
|
0 |
175 |
ALLEGRET PILOT Alexandre |
1h18'52 |
SEM |
Entente Athletique De L'a |
M |
|
0 |
176 |
DI GUISTO Laurent |
1h18'58 |
SEM |
As Monaco |
M |
|
0 |
177 |
RAINOUARD Eric |
1h19'09 |
V2M |
Gap Hautes Alpes Athletis |
M |
|
0 |
178 |
GENTZIK Jean claude |
1h19'24 |
V3M |
Athle St Julien 74 |
M |
|
0 |
179 |
SENECHAL Nicolas |
1h19'38 |
SEM |
Athle Calade Val De Saone |
M |
|
0 |
180 |
MANCEAU Fabian |
1h19'47 |
V1M |
Asptt Annecy |
M |
|
0 |
181 |
BAHRI Christophe |
1h19'53 |
V1M |
Nouveau St Amand Etudiant |
M |
|
0 |
182 |
GODART Pascal |
1h20'05 |
V1M |
Pays Haut A Reuni |
M |
|
0 |
183 |
PERRETON Michel |
1h20'11 |
ESM |
Gap Hautes Alpes Athletis |
M |
|
0 |
184 |
VINCENT Benoit |
1h20'16 |
SEM |
Entente Athletique De L'a |
M |
|
0 |
185 |
BALADIE Patrick |
1h20'27 |
V1M |
Asptt Annecy |
M |
|
0 |
186 |
MIGUEL Julien |
1h20'33 |
SEM |
Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
M |
|
0 |
187 |
MISSEMER Ludovic |
1h20'34 |
SEM |
Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
M |
|
0 |
188 |
COLLE Quentin |
1h20'41 |
ESM |
Co Haute Moselotte |
M |
|
0 |
189 |
LORENZO Philippe |
1h20'46 |
V2M |
Entente Athletique Grenob |
M |
|
0 |
190 |
COLOMB Alain |
1h20'48 |
V2M |
Asptt Annecy |
M |
|
0 |
191 |
ENDEWELT Raphael |
1h20'49 |
SEM |
Ea Chambery |
M |
|
0 |
192 |
SALGUEIRO Alfred |
1h21'22 |
V1M |
Asptt Clermont Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
193 |
MANTEL Franck |
1h21'27 |
V1M |
Sr Obernai |
M |
|
0 |
194 |
TABOURET Florent |
1h21'36 |
V1M |
Ca Veynes |
M |
|
0 |
195 |
CHAHDI Lahcen |
1h21'41 |
V2M |
Entente Athletique De L'a |
M |
|
0 |
196 |
BERNARD Vincent |
1h22'02 |
V2M |
Athletisme Lozere |
M |
|
0 |
197 |
DELERCE Daniel |
1h22'09 |
V2M |
Faucigny Athletic Club |
M |
|
0 |
198 |
RASSIN Clement |
1h22'25 |
ESM |
Athletic Clubs Du Littora |
M |
|
0 |
199 |
GOURMAND Damien |
1h22'30 |
SEM |
Athle Calade Val De Saone |
M |
|
0 |
200 |
COUDERT Olivier |
1h22'30 |
SEM |
Entente Athletique Grenob |
M |
|
0 |
201 |
CHRZAN Romain |
1h22'30 |
SEM |
Nouveau St Amand Etudiant |
M |
|
0 |
202 |
AUGRY Damien |
1h22'30 |
SEM |
Ca Veynes |
M |
|
0 |
203 |
THIVOLLE Thierry |
1h22'35 |
V1M |
Athletic Club Tassin |
M |
|
0 |
204 |
MESSAI Charlie |
1h22'43 |
ESM |
Asvel Villeurbanne |
M |
|
0 |
205 |
AUGE Julien |
1h22'45 |
ESM |
Ea Pays De Foix |
M |
|
0 |
206 |
RUOT Eric |
1h22'47 |
V1M |
Pays Haut A Reuni |
M |
|
0 |
207 |
ROUSSEAU Olivier |
1h22'56 |
V2M |
Ca Veynes |
M |
|
0 |
208 |
PAUL Francis |
1h23'19 |
V2M |
Ca Veynes |
M |
|
0 |
209 |
BILLARD Thierry |
1h23'44 |
V1M |
As Leves |
M |
|
0 |
210 |
VALENTIN Stephane |
1h24'08 |
V1M |
Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
M |
|
0 |
211 |
MASSONI Olivier |
1h24'26 |
V1M |
As Monaco |
M |
|
0 |
212 |
PASTION Alain |
1h24'39 |
V2M |
Athle Sante Loisirs St Pr |
M |
|
0 |
213 |
DURON Michel |
1h24'40 |
V3M |
Ac Ondaine Firminy |
M |
|
0 |
214 |
MAS Olivier |
1h24'57 |
V2M |
Xiberotarrak |
M |
|
0 |
215 |
VIENOT Gabriel |
1h25'36 |
SEM |
Pays De Colmar Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
216 |
DUPREZ Alexandre |
1h25'51 |
V1M |
As Aix les bains |
M |
|
0 |
217 |
VIGNAL Roger |
1h25'57 |
V1M |
Ac Ondaine Firminy |
M |
|
0 |
218 |
DEBOVES Romain |
1h26'07 |
SEM |
Ca Balma |
M |
|
0 |
219 |
VIALA Sebastien |
1h26'13 |
SEM |
Athletisme Lozere |
M |
|
0 |
220 |
RIZZATO Laurent |
1h26'34 |
SEM |
Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
M |
|
0 |
221 |
DENIS Laurent |
1h26'38 |
V1M |
Faucigny Athletic Club |
M |
|
0 |
222 |
FILLET Lilian |
1h26'49 |
V1M |
Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
M |
|
0 |
223 |
MOREL Guy |
1h26'53 |
V2M |
Entente Athletique De L'a |
M |
|
0 |
224 |
JACQUARD Cyril |
1h26'58 |
SEM |
Faucigny Athletic Club |
M |
|
0 |
225 |
COLLE Didier |
1h27'06 |
V2M |
Co Haute Moselotte |
M |
|
0 |
226 |
BONNET Didier |
1h27'14 |
V2M |
Evian Off Course |
M |
|
0 |
227 |
PICHEREAU Mickael |
1h27'17 |
SEM |
Entente Athletique De L'a |
M |
|
0 |
228 |
VANNSON Frederic |
1h28'16 |
V1M |
Sg Hericourt |
M |
|
0 |
229 |
GALLOIS Cyril |
1h28'37 |
SEM |
Entente Athletique Grenob |
M |
|
0 |
230 |
COURTHALIAC Philippe |
1h28'51 |
V1M |
Amberieu Marathon |
M |
|
0 |
231 |
REY Gerard |
1h29'25 |
V2M |
Asptt Annecy |
M |
|
0 |
232 |
RABILLOUD Karl |
1h29'52 |
V1M |
Asvel Villeurbanne |
M |
|
0 |
233 |
DUPONT Ludovic |
1h30'01 |
V1M |
Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
M |
|
0 |
234 |
LATIMIER Jean jacques |
1h30'19 |
V3M |
As Leves |
M |
|
0 |
235 |
BARNAVON Quentin |
1h30'41 |
SEM |
Athle Calade Val De Saone |
M |
|
0 |
236 |
LAROCHE Romain |
1h30'58 |
SEM |
Athle Calade Val De Saone |
M |
|
0 |
237 |
SERMONDADAZ Jacques |
1h30'59 |
V2M |
Athle Calade Val De Saone |
M |
|
0 |
238 |
BROCHE Lionel |
1h31'47 |
V1M |
Ca Veynes |
M |
|
0 |
239 |
DESARMEAUX Bernard |
1h32'33 |
V3M |
Ac Ondaine Firminy |
M |
|
0 |
240 |
CHARLES Franck |
1h32'49 |
V1M |
Gap Hautes Alpes Athletis |
M |
|
0 |
241 |
BEAUDET Olivier |
1h32'49 |
V2M |
As Aix les bains |
M |
|
0 |
242 |
LEPINAY Stephane |
1h32'57 |
V1M |
Entente Athletique Grenob |
M |
|
0 |
243 |
ROCHE Nicolas |
1h33'07 |
SEM |
Ea Chambery |
M |
|
0 |
244 |
WINTER Sylvain |
1h33'45 |
SEM |
Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
M |
|
0 |
245 |
IBENKIRANE Mohamed |
1h34'48 |
V1M |
Asvel Villeurbanne |
M |
|
0 |
246 |
DUBUIS Herve |
1h35'07 |
SEM |
Ea Bourg en bresse |
M |
|
0 |
247 |
GHEZAL Remi |
1h35'09 |
V2M |
Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
M |
|
0 |
248 |
MORINEAU Olivier |
1h35'38 |
V1M |
A. Sarreguemines Sarrebou |
M |
|
0 |
249 |
BOUTAVIN Daniel |
1h36'02 |
V2M |
Athletisme Lozere |
M |
|
0 |
250 |
AIT RADI Said serge |
1h36'29 |
V3M |
Ca Veynes |
M |
|
0 |
251 |
MARTIN Emmanuel |
1h37'10 |
V1M |
Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
M |
|
0 |
252 |
MANSER Richard |
1h37'23 |
V1M |
Sr Obernai |
M |
|
0 |
253 |
JANSSENS Pascal |
1h37'55 |
V2M |
Courir Ensemble Sncf |
M |
|
0 |
254 |
BOUGUESSA Said |
1h38'12 |
V1M |
Asvel Villeurbanne |
M |
|
0 |
255 |
PIERRAT Benoit |
1h39'37 |
V1M |
Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
M |
|
0 |
256 |
VIGNAND Thierry |
1h41'43 |
V1M |
Asptt Annecy |
M |
|
0 |
257 |
VALLET Frederick |
1h42'06 |
V2M |
Ea Chambery |
M |
|
0 |
258 |
SEGURA Laurent |
1h42'06 |
V1M |
Gap Hautes Alpes Athletis |
M |
|
0 |
259 |
DURY Didier |
1h45'30 |
V3M |
Ea Romans bourg De Peage |
M |
|
0 |
260 |
BOUSQUET Denis |
1h45'43 |
V3M |
Ea Bourg en bresse |
M |
|
0 |
261 |
CHASSAGNON Stephane |
1h46'02 |
SEM |
Lb Chateauroux |
M |
|
0 |
262 |
GALAN Francois |
1h48'44 |
V2M |
Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
M |
|
0 |
263 |
LACHOUE DE LAMETTRIE Yannick |
1h49'52 |
V3M |
Racing Cf (paris) |
M |
|
0 |
264 |
TRAMOND Guillaume |
1h52'19 |
SEM |
Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
M |
|
0 |
265 |
MEUNIER Clement |
2h05'34 |
SEM |
Asvel Villeurbanne |
M |
|
0 |
266 |
GIROUD Bernard |
2h10'16 |
V3M |
Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
M |
|
0 |
267 |
PEIGUE Francois |
2h15'20 |
V2M |
Ea Moulins yzeure avermes |
M |
|
0 |
268 |
AURIOL Daniel |
2h21'55 |
V4M |
Athletic Club Saint Affri |
M |
|
0 |
269 |
TELLIER Charles |
2h50'37 |
V4M |
Avenir Aire Sur Adour |
M |
|
0 |