1 |
AUF DER HEIDE Moritz |
01:57:26 |
SEM |
Annecy Haute Savoie Athle |
M |
1 SEH |
6073 |
2 |
DURAND Regis |
01:57:27 |
SEM |
Team Trail Isostar |
M |
2 SEH |
7023 |
3 |
DUHAIL Nicolas |
01:58:36 |
SEM |
TEAM OUTDOOR PARIS |
M |
3 SEH |
9140 |
4 |
ROUXEL Aurelien |
02:01:18 |
SEM |
LEPAPE INFO.COM |
M |
4 SEH |
9291 |
5 |
HOGUET Raphael |
02:02:53 |
SEM |
APY BUC |
M |
5 SEH |
9455 |
6 |
GUEDON Julien |
02:04:32 |
SEM |
ASCSB Team Trail Tri Runn |
M |
6 SEH |
7349 |
7 |
LAMBERT Laurent |
02:04:33 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1 V1H |
7664 |
8 |
DUPIN Nicolas |
02:05:28 |
SEM |
team we perf run&dunk 86 |
M |
7 SEH |
7012 |
9 |
ANGE Olivier |
02:05:36 |
V1H |
AC TASSIN |
M |
2 V1H |
6041 |
10 |
CHEVASSU Jean Felix |
02:06:08 |
V1H |
AS GROUPE SFR |
M |
3 V1H |
6615 |
11 |
CORVASIER Adrien |
02:06:17 |
ESH |
OCC NATATION |
M |
1 ESH |
6690 |
12 |
LHERITIER Nicolas |
02:06:40 |
SEM |
- |
M |
8 SEH |
7882 |
13 |
NOAILLY Damien |
02:06:46 |
SEM |
La Foulee Forezienne |
M |
9 SEH |
8227 |
14 |
JARDIN Thomas |
02:07:01 |
SEM |
LES FURETS D'EIFFAGE |
M |
10 SEH |
7543 |
15 |
GROHEUX Antoine |
02:07:57 |
SEM |
- |
M |
11 SEH |
7345 |
16 |
AHMIMID MHamed |
02:08:29 |
V1H |
LES FURETS D'EIFFAGE |
M |
4 V1H |
6007 |
17 |
COUTANT Malika |
02:08:35 |
V1F |
ENDURANCE 72 |
F |
1ere F |
6715 |
18 |
LE CALVEZ Fabrice |
02:08:49 |
SEM |
- |
M |
12 SEH |
7726 |
19 |
FIX Sebastien |
02:08:59 |
V1H |
cjf fleury les aubrais |
M |
5 V1H |
9242 |
20 |
ROUE Berenger |
02:09:29 |
SEM |
ASTRE CREILLOIS |
M |
13 SEH |
8635 |
21 |
COGAM Thomas |
02:09:30 |
SEM |
- |
M |
14 SEH |
6648 |
22 |
MERLIN Nicolas |
02:10:22 |
V1H |
- |
M |
6 V1H |
8096 |
23 |
BICHON Nicolas |
02:11:21 |
SEM |
- |
M |
15 SEH |
6261 |
24 |
THIBAULT Charles |
02:11:29 |
SEM |
- |
M |
16 SEH |
8861 |
25 |
BLOCH Mathieu |
02:12:08 |
SEM |
Techniques et Bois |
M |
17 SEH |
6295 |
26 |
JUIN Marie Amelie |
02:12:38 |
SEF |
USmm |
F |
2eme F |
9463 |
27 |
COZ Emmanuel |
02:12:48 |
SEM |
- |
M |
18 SEH |
6720 |
28 |
QUIOT Alexis |
02:13:16 |
V1H |
- |
M |
7 V1H |
8492 |
29 |
BRENUGAT Kevin |
02:13:40 |
SEM |
- |
M |
19 SEH |
6425 |
30 |
ETHEVE Jacky |
02:13:51 |
SEM |
DOMINICAINE A |
M |
20 SEH |
7055 |
31 |
BARRANCO FRIAS Nacho |
02:14:22 |
SEM |
ASM Banzaii AntArtica |
M |
21 SEH |
9484 |
31 |
BAUDOUIN gael |
02:14:22 |
SEM |
Creteil |
M |
22 SEH |
6152 |
33 |
SANCHEZ Jose Manuel |
02:14:23 |
SEM |
- |
M |
23 SEH |
9216 |
34 |
CARRIERE Romain |
02:14:32 |
SEM |
SA MONTROUGE PARIS 12 |
M |
24 SEH |
6515 |
35 |
REZZAG Abdelwahab |
02:14:50 |
V1H |
Nanterre Athletic Club |
M |
8 V1H |
8547 |
36 |
VIAL Vincent |
02:14:53 |
V1H |
A C TASSIN |
M |
9 V1H |
8988 |
37 |
PETHIEU Romain |
02:15:19 |
SEM |
- |
M |
25 SEH |
8361 |
38 |
MOUGNAUD Bertrand |
02:15:25 |
SEM |
- |
M |
26 SEH |
8177 |
39 |
FOGLIATO Riccardo |
02:15:34 |
ESH |
- |
M |
2 ESH |
9097 |
40 |
LOISON Edouard |
02:15:35 |
ESH |
AS Strasbourg |
M |
3 ESH |
7908 |
41 |
BOUCENA BADON Laure |
02:15:41 |
SEF |
LEPAPE INFO.COM |
F |
3eme F |
9293 |
41 |
HANNOUDI Mounir |
02:15:41 |
V1H |
avia issy |
M |
10 V1H |
7419 |
43 |
AUDRY Eric |
02:15:52 |
V1H |
- |
M |
11 V1H |
6072 |
44 |
KERBIRIOU Sebastien |
02:15:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
27 SEH |
9357 |
44 |
LAULHEY David |
02:15:53 |
V1H |
XRUN CLUB |
M |
12 V1H |
7704 |
46 |
CLEMOT Antoine |
02:15:57 |
SEM |
A45325C |
M |
28 SEH |
6640 |
47 |
BAUMGARTNER Stephen |
02:16:17 |
SEM |
TV Dettingen/Iller |
M |
29 SEH |
6159 |
48 |
GRANGEREAU Etienne |
02:16:40 |
SEM |
- |
M |
30 SEH |
7328 |
49 |
HELIER Clement |
02:16:56 |
SEM |
- |
M |
31 SEH |
7437 |
50 |
CALLE Adrien |
02:17:12 |
SEM |
- |
M |
32 SEH |
6488 |
51 |
RADOUBE Yoann |
02:17:17 |
SEM |
cercle Paul Bert |
M |
33 SEH |
8496 |
52 |
PERRAUD Olivier |
02:17:19 |
V1H |
FREE RUNNERS LE CLUB |
M |
13 V1H |
8343 |
53 |
GLIKMAN Antoine |
02:17:39 |
SEM |
ASTD Triathlon |
M |
34 SEH |
7287 |
54 |
NGUETSE KANA Serge |
02:18:07 |
V1H |
US Palaiseau Triathlon |
M |
14 V1H |
8218 |
55 |
STEMPFLE Raphael |
02:18:16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
35 SEH |
8804 |
56 |
DOUCHET Maxime |
02:18:30 |
SEM |
A C TASSIN |
M |
36 SEH |
6957 |
57 |
ROBIN Mickael |
02:18:31 |
V1H |
Ascsb |
M |
15 V1H |
8592 |
58 |
TARTIERE Mathieu |
02:18:42 |
SEM |
- |
M |
37 SEH |
8834 |
59 |
MARTIN Frederique |
02:18:44 |
V1F |
- |
F |
4eme F |
8015 |
60 |
PELLET Guilhem |
02:18:57 |
SEM |
- |
M |
38 SEH |
8316 |
61 |
DE SOUANCE Olivier |
02:19:00 |
SEM |
- |
M |
39 SEH |
6813 |
62 |
HAEBERLIN Julien |
02:19:05 |
SEM |
- |
M |
40 SEH |
7406 |
62 |
METHOT Antoine |
02:19:05 |
SEM |
- |
M |
41 SEH |
8104 |
64 |
BOUVET Alexandre |
02:19:11 |
SEM |
- |
M |
42 SEH |
6405 |
65 |
DAOUDAL Yohann |
02:19:13 |
SEM |
rosporden oxygene |
M |
43 SEH |
6761 |
66 |
GUENERIE Franck |
02:19:19 |
SEM |
- |
M |
44 SEH |
7352 |
67 |
VALLEE Benjamin |
02:19:28 |
SEM |
ACLAM |
M |
45 SEH |
8932 |
68 |
SEGUIN Antoine |
02:19:30 |
SEM |
- |
M |
46 SEH |
8738 |
68 |
COLLAS Paul |
02:19:30 |
SEM |
- |
M |
47 SEH |
6662 |
70 |
GRIBEAUVAL Ludovic |
02:19:39 |
SEM |
- |
M |
48 SEH |
7338 |
71 |
OBERLE Bertrand |
02:19:40 |
V1H |
- |
M |
16 V1H |
8245 |
72 |
VROLANT Nicolas |
02:20:02 |
SEM |
Clamart Courses sur Route |
M |
49 SEH |
9035 |
73 |
PRIVE Alexandre |
02:20:13 |
SEM |
- |
M |
50 SEH |
8475 |
74 |
LION Guillaume |
02:20:15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
51 SEH |
7898 |
75 |
KAISER Jean Yves |
02:20:23 |
SEM |
UA SOCIETE GENERALE |
M |
52 SEH |
7583 |
76 |
DEGLICOURT Gabriel |
02:20:28 |
ESH |
- |
M |
4 ESH |
6829 |
77 |
GUMOWSKI Michael |
02:20:35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
53 SEH |
7395 |
78 |
FAUCON Tony |
02:20:36 |
V1H |
USO CHELLES |
M |
17 V1H |
7074 |
79 |
FOURNET Vincent |
02:20:38 |
V2H |
nanterre athletic club |
M |
1 V2H |
9177 |
80 |
DAVID Patrick |
02:20:39 |
V1H |
- |
M |
18 V1H |
6780 |
81 |
DELAGE Marion |
02:20:50 |
SEF |
- |
F |
5eme F |
6844 |
82 |
GIVRY Damien |
02:20:55 |
SEM |
- |
M |
54 SEH |
7286 |
83 |
VILLENEUVE Alban |
02:21:03 |
SEM |
- |
M |
55 SEH |
9011 |
84 |
KERIEL Laurent |
02:21:18 |
SEM |
- |
M |
56 SEH |
7597 |
85 |
BARATH Franck |
02:21:30 |
V1H |
hochfelden triathlon |
M |
19 V1H |
6116 |
86 |
LESTABLE Pascal |
02:21:32 |
SEM |
CS HISPANO SUIZA LA CIG |
M |
57 SEH |
7872 |
87 |
LEGOFFE Mikael |
02:21:50 |
SEM |
- |
M |
58 SEH |
7825 |
88 |
LELU Sebastien |
02:22:08 |
V1H |
C D TOUL |
M |
20 V1H |
9130 |
89 |
HONORE Gaetan |
02:22:18 |
SEM |
- |
M |
59 SEH |
7482 |
90 |
SOLER Quentin |
02:22:30 |
SEM |
- |
M |
60 SEH |
8780 |
91 |
BERTRAND Thomas |
02:22:48 |
SEM |
Free Runners |
M |
61 SEH |
6240 |
92 |
LECHENE PAPILLON Pierre Antoine |
02:22:52 |
SEM |
- |
M |
62 SEH |
7789 |
93 |
MOREAU Vincent |
02:22:55 |
V1H |
sbac |
M |
21 V1H |
8164 |
94 |
CHAILLOUX Lucile |
02:22:57 |
SEF |
nac |
F |
4 SEF |
6561 |
94 |
AMPHOUX Alexandre |
02:22:57 |
SEM |
1024472 |
M |
63 SEH |
6030 |
96 |
BELARBI Jamal |
02:23:04 |
V1H |
acbeauchamp |
M |
22 V1H |
6180 |
97 |
GIBIER Jean Francois |
02:23:15 |
V2H |
CHAVILLE |
M |
2 V2H |
7264 |
98 |
TAIFOUR Abdellah |
02:23:16 |
V1H |
- |
M |
23 V1H |
8823 |
99 |
BLANCK Emmanuelle |
02:23:21 |
V1F |
- |
F |
3 V1F |
9478 |
100 |
BILLOT Victor |
02:23:31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
64 SEH |
6271 |
101 |
GRATTEPANCHE Nicolas |
02:23:32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
65 SEH |
7332 |
102 |
BALABAUD Laurent |
02:23:45 |
V1H |
Pass running |
M |
24 V1H |
6105 |
103 |
CASTILLON Olivier |
02:23:51 |
SEM |
Nice triathlon Club |
M |
66 SEH |
6529 |
104 |
CHEYMOL Aurelien |
02:24:00 |
SEM |
Alencon Triathlon |
M |
67 SEH |
6616 |
104 |
TRUBLIN Sebastien |
02:24:00 |
SEM |
A.S. Groupe SFR |
M |
68 SEH |
8914 |
106 |
FRACHON Mathias |
02:24:03 |
SEM |
- |
M |
69 SEH |
7159 |
107 |
FAUCK Bastien |
02:24:04 |
V1H |
STADE FRANCAIS |
M |
25 V1H |
9428 |
108 |
MERREGAERT Bruno |
02:24:10 |
SEM |
PRAC 92 |
M |
70 SEH |
8098 |
109 |
KITTEL Cyrille |
02:24:12 |
SEM |
- |
M |
71 SEH |
7611 |
110 |
GENTILHOMME Audrey |
02:24:13 |
SEF |
A.S Bologne |
F |
5 SEF |
7248 |
111 |
LUIS SERRANO Jose |
02:24:15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
72 SEH |
8748 |
112 |
GENTILHOMME Alvine |
02:24:16 |
SEF |
ANA |
F |
6 SEF |
7247 |
113 |
GIOVANNETTI Thibaut |
02:24:18 |
SEM |
- |
M |
73 SEH |
7276 |
114 |
LANDRE Benoit |
02:24:19 |
SEM |
1719989 |
M |
74 SEH |
7672 |
115 |
SOUFI Yasmina |
02:24:20 |
SEF |
Nanterre Athletic Club |
F |
7 SEF |
8787 |
116 |
DUBOSC Jeremy |
02:24:43 |
SEM |
- |
M |
75 SEH |
6974 |
116 |
BADARD Christophe |
02:24:43 |
SEM |
- |
M |
76 SEH |
6095 |
118 |
LE MASSON Nicolas |
02:24:58 |
SEM |
- |
M |
77 SEH |
7747 |
119 |
FERNANDEZ Nicolas |
02:25:01 |
V1H |
SAINT GOBAIN CIM CAP |
M |
26 V1H |
7097 |
120 |
GERARD Bruno |
02:25:04 |
V1H |
- |
M |
27 V1H |
7250 |
120 |
VARENNE Estelle |
02:25:04 |
V1F |
- |
F |
4 V1F |
8949 |
122 |
GICQUEL Boris |
02:25:08 |
SEM |
SAINT BRIEUC TRIATHLON |
M |
78 SEH |
7267 |
123 |
VAILLANT Laurent |
02:25:12 |
SEM |
SA MONTROUGE PARIS 12 |
M |
79 SEH |
8927 |
124 |
CLERVAL Gael |
02:25:15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
80 SEH |
6642 |
125 |
HENRY Jean Luc |
02:25:19 |
V2H |
ST MICHEL SPORT |
M |
3 V2H |
7445 |
126 |
SCHILLES Aurelien |
02:25:24 |
SEM |
- |
M |
81 SEH |
8724 |
127 |
CASANOVA Jean Marie |
02:25:25 |
SEM |
AC CORTE |
M |
82 SEH |
6521 |
128 |
KALMAN Jeremie |
02:25:33 |
SEM |
CS CLICHY ATHLETISME |
M |
83 SEH |
7584 |
129 |
FAURE Arnaud |
02:25:41 |
V1H |
Courbevoie triathlon |
M |
28 V1H |
7077 |
130 |
FROMAGET Laurent |
02:25:45 |
V1H |
- |
M |
29 V1H |
7179 |
131 |
LAGRANGE David |
02:25:49 |
V1H |
- |
M |
30 V1H |
7653 |
132 |
MASSEREAU Nicolas |
02:26:00 |
ESH |
- |
M |
5 ESH |
8035 |
132 |
RUBIN Nicolas |
02:26:00 |
V1H |
- |
M |
31 V1H |
8664 |
134 |
TROPLENT Gilles |
02:26:01 |
V2H |
PAAC |
M |
4 V2H |
8912 |
135 |
FERRE Guillaume |
02:26:03 |
ESH |
- |
M |
6 ESH |
7105 |
136 |
KERVARREC Gael |
02:26:09 |
SEM |
- |
M |
84 SEH |
7601 |
137 |
PETIAUX Cedric |
02:26:22 |
V1H |
- |
M |
32 V1H |
9215 |
138 |
BRUWIER Jean Paul |
02:26:25 |
V1H |
- |
M |
33 V1H |
9354 |
139 |
BOURDU Gregoire |
02:26:26 |
SEM |
- |
M |
85 SEH |
6387 |
140 |
BERNARD Philippe |
02:26:28 |
V1H |
SAINT GREGOIRE TRIATHLON |
M |
34 V1H |
6218 |
141 |
LAVARDE Ludovic |
02:26:32 |
V1H |
- |
M |
35 V1H |
7714 |
142 |
SAVY Cedric |
02:26:36 |
V1H |
UA SOCIETE GENERALE |
M |
36 V1H |
8720 |
143 |
LEBOURGEOIS Olivier |
02:26:40 |
V1H |
- |
M |
37 V1H |
7781 |
144 |
CETRE Matthieu |
02:26:44 |
SEM |
DOLE AC |
M |
86 SEH |
6554 |
145 |
COUSTY Laurent |
02:26:48 |
V1H |
Donzenac Oxygene |
M |
38 V1H |
6713 |
146 |
COUSTY Olivier |
02:26:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
87 SEH |
6714 |
147 |
GOTTO Samuel |
02:26:54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
88 SEH |
7314 |
148 |
GIRAULT Julien |
02:27:02 |
SEM |
- |
M |
89 SEH |
7281 |
149 |
MORAL ATELA Zohiartze |
02:27:03 |
SEM |
- |
M |
90 SEH |
9496 |
150 |
CRAPART Laurent |
02:27:15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
91 SEH |
6722 |
151 |
FILLASTRE Yann |
02:27:18 |
V1H |
DRAVEIL TRIATHLON 2000 |
M |
39 V1H |
7120 |
152 |
PERRIN Loic Michel |
02:27:20 |
V1H |
JC epernay Champagne |
M |
40 V1H |
8353 |
153 |
LEHMANN Vincent |
02:27:22 |
V1H |
TOBESPORT |
M |
41 V1H |
7831 |
154 |
DI DONATO Philippe |
02:27:23 |
V2H |
AC TASSIN |
M |
5 V2H |
6923 |
155 |
HELFER Arthur |
02:27:37 |
SEM |
- |
M |
92 SEH |
7436 |
155 |
GARCIA Guillermo |
02:27:37 |
SEM |
CSLG SATORY TRIATHLON |
M |
93 SEH |
9378 |
157 |
DA SILVA Antonio |
02:27:42 |
SEM |
- |
M |
94 SEH |
6742 |
158 |
BEDEZ lionel |
02:27:51 |
V1H |
- |
M |
42 V1H |
6178 |
159 |
BITENCOURT Roger |
02:27:53 |
V1H |
FAbrica de Comunicac |
M |
43 V1H |
6277 |
160 |
LAMOULIE Olivier |
02:27:54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
95 SEH |
7669 |
161 |
GUEHENNEC Hugo |
02:28:03 |
SEM |
- |
M |
96 SEH |
7350 |
162 |
DULLIN Charles |
02:28:04 |
SEM |
- |
M |
97 SEH |
6998 |
163 |
DUCROS Silvain |
02:28:11 |
V1H |
FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN EN |
M |
44 V1H |
6985 |
164 |
LAMBERT Florian |
02:28:12 |
SEM |
- |
M |
98 SEH |
7663 |
165 |
ROSSI Christophe |
02:28:13 |
V1H |
- |
M |
45 V1H |
8633 |
166 |
AGOGUET Pascal |
02:28:24 |
V2H |
US TOUL athletisme |
M |
6 V2H |
9124 |
167 |
ANDRIEN Philippe |
02:28:25 |
V2H |
- |
M |
7 V2H |
6038 |
168 |
LEDRU Francois |
02:28:31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
99 SEH |
7809 |
168 |
DUBRULLE Xavier |
02:28:31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
100 SEH |
6978 |
170 |
FOURNEL Jean Marc |
02:28:32 |
SEM |
UA LANGUEUX |
M |
101 SEH |
7154 |
171 |
PERIANU Claire Agnes |
02:28:33 |
V1F |
- |
F |
5 V1F |
8333 |
172 |
VANNIER Nicolas |
02:28:40 |
SEM |
We Love Pola |
M |
102 SEH |
9173 |
172 |
DE PREMOREL Yann |
02:28:40 |
V1H |
- |
M |
46 V1H |
6808 |
174 |
FIOLET Jeremy |
02:28:44 |
SEM |
Courbevoie Triathlon |
M |
103 SEH |
7122 |
175 |
CROUZET Thierry |
02:28:47 |
V1H |
- |
M |
47 V1H |
6733 |
176 |
SIMONNET Quentin |
02:29:04 |
SEM |
VERSAILLES TRIATHLON |
M |
104 SEH |
8766 |
177 |
GIBOUIN Stephane |
02:29:07 |
V1H |
- |
M |
48 V1H |
7266 |
178 |
FERRI Julien |
02:29:08 |
SEM |
- |
M |
105 SEH |
7111 |
178 |
MEDDOUR Kevin |
02:29:08 |
SEM |
- |
M |
106 SEH |
8059 |
180 |
RECHE Ludovic |
02:29:10 |
V1H |
ACBB TRIATHLON |
M |
49 V1H |
8526 |
181 |
LEDOUX Jean Philippe |
02:29:15 |
SEM |
49006 |
M |
107 SEH |
7808 |
182 |
PIZZONERO Remy |
02:29:22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
108 SEH |
8418 |
183 |
CARLETTI Jerome |
02:29:24 |
V1H |
- |
M |
50 V1H |
6504 |
184 |
BOURGEOIS Raphael |
02:29:28 |
SEM |
- |
M |
109 SEH |
6388 |
185 |
BONGO Sebastien |
02:29:30 |
SEM |
USP TRI PALAISEAU |
M |
110 SEH |
6325 |
186 |
FONTAINE Claude Olivier |
02:29:34 |
SEM |
- |
M |
111 SEH |
7136 |
187 |
ECKERT Francois |
02:29:38 |
V1H |
- |
M |
51 V1H |
7040 |
188 |
DECORI Charles Philippe |
02:29:45 |
V1H |
Courbevoie Tri |
M |
52 V1H |
6822 |
189 |
VOJTEK Vladimir |
02:29:47 |
V2H |
- |
M |
8 V2H |
9030 |
190 |
GOAZIOU Bruno |
02:29:51 |
V1H |
- |
M |
53 V1H |
7290 |
191 |
RUIZ Jean Francois |
02:29:58 |
V2H |
- |
M |
9 V2H |
8669 |
192 |
TECHER William |
02:30:00 |
SEM |
- |
M |
112 SEH |
8843 |
193 |
GAMBA Anthony |
02:30:10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
113 SEH |
7204 |
194 |
DERRIEN Alexandre |
02:30:12 |
SEM |
- |
M |
114 SEH |
9433 |
195 |
ZINZINDOHOUE Baptiste |
02:30:13 |
ESH |
- |
M |
7 ESH |
9376 |
196 |
MARECHAL Christian |
02:30:19 |
V1H |
Ac Cellois |
M |
54 V1H |
7991 |
197 |
CORBIER Jean Francois |
02:30:21 |
V1H |
FOULEE DU LORIOT AS SFR |
M |
55 V1H |
6677 |
197 |
LIDOUREN Laurent |
02:30:21 |
V1H |
Breizh Sport Attitude Car |
M |
56 V1H |
7892 |
199 |
DANJOU Gregory |
02:30:23 |
SEM |
- |
M |
115 SEH |
6758 |
200 |
MONTEIL Jerome |
02:30:28 |
V1H |
- |
M |
57 V1H |
8155 |
201 |
COINCE Alexis |
02:30:35 |
SEM |
LE PLESSIS ROBINSON |
M |
116 SEH |
6653 |
202 |
FISCHER Laurent |
02:30:42 |
V1H |
- |
M |
58 V1H |
9359 |
203 |
GUILLEVIC Francois |
02:30:46 |
SEM |
- |
M |
117 SEH |
9435 |
204 |
PATERNOLLO Renato |
02:30:56 |
V2H |
Canottieri milano |
M |
10 V2H |
8291 |
204 |
DENNERY Antoine |
02:30:56 |
SEM |
- |
M |
118 SEH |
6881 |
206 |
LEBLANC Arnaud |
02:30:57 |
SEM |
- |
M |
119 SEH |
7778 |
207 |
PINHEIRO Paulo |
02:30:59 |
V1H |
CS COURTRY |
M |
59 V1H |
8412 |
207 |
DAUZIER Stephane |
02:30:59 |
SEM |
Kenyan Basque |
M |
120 SEH |
6778 |
209 |
PIGAT Jerome |
02:31:00 |
V1H |
- |
M |
60 V1H |
9273 |
210 |
DE GASQUET Bertrand |
02:31:02 |
SEM |
- |
M |
121 SEH |
6795 |
211 |
CASTEL Florent |
02:31:08 |
SEM |
- |
M |
122 SEH |
6526 |
212 |
SOULOUMIAC Bertrand |
02:31:17 |
V1H |
- |
M |
61 V1H |
8793 |
213 |
MEHEUT Laure |
02:31:18 |
SEF |
- |
F |
8 SEF |
8061 |
214 |
MARIE Alexandre |
02:31:20 |
V1H |
US GAZELEC |
M |
62 V1H |
7998 |
214 |
DE LANTIVY Martin |
02:31:20 |
SEM |
- |
M |
123 SEH |
6803 |
216 |
VILLAIN Florian |
02:31:23 |
V2H |
A.S.L. HEROUVILLE |
M |
11 V2H |
9006 |
217 |
BARDIN Frank |
02:31:26 |
V1H |
ASPTT |
M |
63 V1H |
6126 |
218 |
NIEZ Lenaic |
02:31:30 |
SEM |
- |
M |
124 SEH |
8223 |
219 |
NAHI Jawad |
02:31:32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
125 SEH |
8198 |
220 |
JEAN Laurent |
02:31:41 |
SEM |
UASG |
M |
126 SEH |
7554 |
221 |
COURTOIS Pascal |
02:31:45 |
SEM |
- |
M |
127 SEH |
6712 |
222 |
SMAIL Frederic |
02:31:47 |
V1H |
- |
M |
64 V1H |
8771 |
223 |
SENIGOUT Emmanuel |
02:31:49 |
SEM |
- |
M |
128 SEH |
9321 |
224 |
DROUET Herbert |
02:31:51 |
V1H |
- |
M |
65 V1H |
9238 |
224 |
MARANT Louis |
02:31:51 |
SEM |
- |
M |
129 SEH |
7975 |
226 |
PAR Vince |
02:31:52 |
V1H |
Versailles triathlon |
M |
66 V1H |
9296 |
227 |
MAS Clovis |
02:31:53 |
V1H |
FREE RUNNERS LE CLUB |
M |
67 V1H |
8029 |
228 |
BUI Eric |
02:31:54 |
V1H |
- |
M |
68 V1H |
6459 |
228 |
SMAIL Laurent |
02:31:54 |
V1H |
- |
M |
69 V1H |
8772 |
228 |
ROMON Pascal |
02:31:54 |
V1H |
- |
M |
70 V1H |
8624 |
231 |
GASCOIN Christophe |
02:31:55 |
V1H |
- |
M |
71 V1H |
9414 |
232 |
PLUNET Arthur |
02:31:56 |
SEM |
Annecimes Skyrunners |
M |
130 SEH |
8425 |
233 |
BOST Didier |
02:31:57 |
V2H |
- |
M |
12 V2H |
6353 |
234 |
DESMET Pieter |
02:32:01 |
SEM |
Zatopek |
M |
131 SEH |
9448 |
235 |
MEZY Damien |
02:32:03 |
SEM |
- |
M |
132 SEH |
9432 |
236 |
DUBOIS David |
02:32:05 |
V1H |
Jogging Aventures Roncquo |
M |
72 V1H |
6972 |
237 |
TAURAN Sandrine |
02:32:06 |
V1F |
SA MONTROUGE PARIS 12 |
F |
6 V1F |
8839 |
238 |
MATHIEU David |
02:32:08 |
V1H |
Moomtr |
M |
73 V1H |
8042 |
239 |
VERO Emmanuel |
02:32:11 |
V1H |
RANDO RUNNING MEUDON |
M |
74 V1H |
8984 |
240 |
BENHELOU Khalid |
02:32:12 |
V1H |
- |
M |
75 V1H |
9118 |
240 |
DELPONT Gautier |
02:32:12 |
SEM |
- |
M |
133 SEH |
6868 |
242 |
ANDRIEUX Yannick |
02:32:15 |
V3H |
Orteil en Pointes |
M |
1 V3H |
6040 |
243 |
KLISSING Michael |
02:32:17 |
SEM |
co saint dizier |
M |
134 SEH |
7614 |
244 |
BAUDEL Sophie |
02:32:28 |
V1F |
sc draveil |
F |
7 V1F |
6146 |
244 |
HETTINGER Joel |
02:32:28 |
V1H |
- |
M |
76 V1H |
7464 |
246 |
DRUNEAU Frederic |
02:32:34 |
V1H |
CNPR |
M |
77 V1H |
6965 |
246 |
COGREL Alban |
02:32:34 |
SEM |
- |
M |
135 SEH |
6650 |
248 |
BOURDAIS Mathieu |
02:32:36 |
SEM |
- |
M |
136 SEH |
9262 |
249 |
GUYONNET Benjamin |
02:32:43 |
SEM |
- |
M |
137 SEH |
7399 |
250 |
THALLER Frederique |
02:32:50 |
V1F |
ac cloyes |
F |
8 V1F |
8851 |
250 |
BLONDEAU Romain |
02:32:50 |
SEM |
Front Runners de Paris |
M |
138 SEH |
6298 |
252 |
BERNICOT David |
02:32:51 |
SEM |
- |
M |
139 SEH |
6222 |
253 |
MAGNE Jean Francois |
02:32:56 |
V1H |
AS GROUPE SFR |
M |
78 V1H |
7950 |
253 |
DENIS Christophe |
02:32:56 |
SEM |
red star club champigny |
M |
140 SEH |
6880 |
253 |
VIDAL Marc |
02:32:56 |
SEM |
- |
M |
141 SEH |
8993 |
256 |
WARIN Yannick |
02:32:57 |
SEM |
- |
M |
142 SEH |
9046 |
257 |
CORBILLET Mathieu |
02:33:04 |
ESH |
- |
M |
8 ESH |
6678 |
257 |
ELKONIN Alexander |
02:33:04 |
V2H |
IRC |
M |
13 V2H |
7046 |
259 |
ABJEAN Fatma |
02:33:06 |
V1F |
Nanterre athletic club |
F |
9 V1F |
9227 |
260 |
LEVALLOIS Stephane |
02:33:08 |
V1H |
- |
M |
79 V1H |
9161 |
261 |
LETHIEC Sebastien |
02:33:10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
143 SEH |
7873 |
261 |
ANTOLINI Bruno |
02:33:10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
144 SEH |
6048 |
263 |
MENGOLO David |
02:33:18 |
SEM |
- |
M |
145 SEH |
8080 |
264 |
LECONTE Vianney |
02:33:21 |
SEM |
RACING MULTI ATHLON |
M |
146 SEH |
7804 |
265 |
AUBRON Frederic |
02:33:22 |
V1H |
- |
M |
80 V1H |
6068 |
266 |
POIGNAT Eric |
02:33:24 |
V1H |
Draveil Triathlon |
M |
81 V1H |
8429 |
267 |
DEVILLECHABROLLE Laurent |
02:33:26 |
V1H |
Les etoiles du 8eme |
M |
82 V1H |
6914 |
268 |
PEPIN Christophe |
02:33:33 |
V1H |
- |
M |
83 V1H |
8324 |
269 |
HARIS Romain |
02:33:36 |
V1H |
- |
M |
84 V1H |
7422 |
270 |
NICOLAY Edouard |
02:33:43 |
SEM |
- |
M |
147 SEH |
9398 |
271 |
CORNOLLE Jean Pierre |
02:33:45 |
V2H |
- |
M |
14 V2H |
6685 |
272 |
BROUDIC Claude |
02:33:47 |
SEM |
- |
M |
148 SEH |
9379 |
273 |
BIDOT Fabien |
02:33:48 |
SEM |
- |
M |
149 SEH |
6263 |
274 |
DE MAILLARD Louis |
02:33:50 |
SEM |
- |
M |
150 SEH |
9400 |
275 |
DUCHATELLE Jerome |
02:33:52 |
V1H |
- |
M |
85 V1H |
6980 |
276 |
LANSON Catherine |
02:34:01 |
V1F |
Free Runners le club |
F |
10 V1F |
7681 |
277 |
NICAUD Julien |
02:34:04 |
SEM |
- |
M |
151 SEH |
8220 |
278 |
OHAYON Richard |
02:34:11 |
V2H |
CO SAVIGNY SUR ORGE |
M |
15 V2H |
8253 |
278 |
LEGROS Etienne |
02:34:11 |
SEM |
Bourges triathlon |
M |
152 SEH |
7827 |
280 |
MEURISSE Franck |
02:34:15 |
V2H |
USVA |
M |
16 V2H |
8111 |
281 |
PERE Fabrice |
02:34:17 |
V1H |
CHANTILLY ATHLETISME |
M |
86 V1H |
8327 |
282 |
JARNET Thierry |
02:34:22 |
SEM |
LAC / Thonon |
M |
153 SEH |
7544 |
283 |
LOMBRICI Jerome |
02:34:23 |
SEM |
- |
M |
154 SEH |
7911 |
284 |
LAUNAY Antoine |
02:34:28 |
SEM |
- |
M |
155 SEH |
7705 |
285 |
BONSERGENT Antoine |
02:34:33 |
V1H |
- |
M |
87 V1H |
6337 |
286 |
MIQUEL Roland |
02:34:37 |
SEM |
UA Versailles |
M |
156 SEH |
8130 |
287 |
BUQUET Vincent |
02:34:41 |
SEM |
as st leonard |
M |
157 SEH |
6465 |
287 |
DESHAYES Eloi |
02:34:41 |
SEM |
- |
M |
158 SEH |
9377 |
289 |
ROUE Damien |
02:34:42 |
SEM |
- |
M |
159 SEH |
8636 |
290 |
DELMERE Benoit |
02:34:44 |
V1H |
- |
M |
88 V1H |
6862 |
291 |
MONNOYE Olivier |
02:34:50 |
SEM |
A02643C |
M |
160 SEH |
8149 |
292 |
DROZDZ Anna |
02:34:53 |
SEF |
- |
F |
9 SEF |
6963 |
293 |
LENTINI Wesley |
02:34:57 |
SEM |
- |
M |
161 SEH |
7854 |
294 |
DEVIN Frederic |
02:35:07 |
SEM |
- |
M |
162 SEH |
9113 |
295 |
PORTA Sebastien |
02:35:09 |
SEM |
- |
M |
163 SEH |
8449 |
296 |
BECKER Olivier |
02:35:11 |
SEM |
- |
M |
164 SEH |
6175 |
297 |
TOMASZEWSKI Boris |
02:35:13 |
SEM |
ACBB TRIATHLON |
M |
165 SEH |
8887 |
298 |
GARROTE Nicolas |
02:35:15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
166 SEH |
7221 |
298 |
FAVROT Matthieu |
02:35:15 |
SEM |
STADE SOTTEVILLAIS |
M |
167 SEH |
7087 |
300 |
LAMOTTE Jean Baptiste |
02:35:16 |
SEM |
ASCE FRANCE 2 |
M |
168 SEH |
7668 |
301 |
PUERTAS Teddy |
02:35:18 |
SEM |
- |
M |
169 SEH |
9166 |
302 |
CAILLEAU Christophe |
02:35:22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
170 SEH |
9116 |
302 |
POLETTI Michel |
02:35:22 |
V3H |
CMBM |
M |
2 V3H |
9339 |
304 |
VAVON Antoine |
02:35:23 |
SEM |
- |
M |
171 SEH |
8960 |
305 |
RUCHAUD Cyril |
02:35:24 |
SEM |
Villepinte triathlon |
M |
172 SEH |
8666 |
306 |
LIMA Mathieu |
02:35:25 |
SEM |
- |
M |
173 SEH |
7896 |
307 |
FOLLIOT Alexandre |
02:35:33 |
SEM |
- |
M |
174 SEH |
7135 |
308 |
BARREAU Christophe |
02:35:34 |
V2H |
JOGGING CLUB SABLAIS |
M |
17 V2H |
6134 |
309 |
WARNAULT Fabien |
02:35:47 |
SEM |
Spiridon Aurillac |
M |
175 SEH |
9047 |
310 |
TARRACH Zoe |
02:35:51 |
SEF |
Stade Francais (Paris) |
F |
10 SEF |
9489 |
311 |
LE COUZE Dominique |
02:35:53 |
V1H |
- |
M |
89 V1H |
7730 |
312 |
MAKSYMIW Damien |
02:35:56 |
SEM |
- |
M |
176 SEH |
9323 |
312 |
MOYER Bertrand |
02:35:56 |
V1H |
- |
M |
90 V1H |
8182 |
314 |
SAVELIEFF Marie Caroline |
02:36:00 |
SEF |
- |
F |
11 SEF |
9483 |
315 |
GACHENOT Eric |
02:36:06 |
V1H |
- |
M |
91 V1H |
7188 |
316 |
DANGOISSE Olivier |
02:36:07 |
V2H |
TRI91 |
M |
18 V2H |
6755 |
317 |
GOUDE Jerome |
02:36:08 |
V1H |
- |
M |
92 V1H |
7315 |
318 |
COSTE Habiba |
02:36:11 |
V1F |
Dole Ac |
F |
11 V1F |
6697 |
319 |
GAUTHIER Stevenn |
02:36:13 |
SEM |
- |
M |
177 SEH |
7231 |
320 |
RIGAUT Gautier |
02:36:14 |
SEM |
- |
M |
178 SEH |
8570 |
321 |
RASCLE Jean Noel |
02:36:18 |
SEM |
- |
M |
179 SEH |
8510 |
322 |
BELTRAN Yannick |
02:36:22 |
SEM |
UA VERSAILLES |
M |
180 SEH |
6191 |
322 |
RONDOT Charles |
02:36:22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
181 SEH |
8629 |
324 |
VANDEN BERGHE Patrick |
02:36:29 |
V1H |
Sodibrug |
M |
93 V1H |
8943 |
325 |
RECHT Jean Luc |
02:36:34 |
V1H |
- |
M |
94 V1H |
8527 |
326 |
MARCIANO LEROUX Jean Marc |
02:36:45 |
SEM |
- |
M |
182 SEH |
7987 |
326 |
MERCIER Francois Regis |
02:36:45 |
V2H |
- |
M |
19 V2H |
8089 |
328 |
POMMEPUY Serge |
02:36:46 |
V2H |
ST MICHEL SPORTS |
M |
20 V2H |
8437 |
329 |
JOLIVET Nicolas |
02:36:48 |
SEM |
- |
M |
183 SEH |
7560 |
330 |
LEVEILLE Gautier |
02:36:52 |
SEM |
- |
M |
184 SEH |
7877 |
331 |
GARCON Pierre |
02:36:54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
185 SEH |
7211 |
332 |
OBERNESSER Thomas |
02:36:59 |
SEM |
- |
M |
186 SEH |
9195 |
333 |
PEREIRA Mathieu |
02:37:00 |
SEM |
- |
M |
187 SEH |
8328 |
334 |
MESANGE Jean Charles |
02:37:02 |
SEM |
- |
M |
188 SEH |
9494 |
335 |
LEJEUNE Cecile |
02:37:04 |
SEF |
- |
F |
12 SEF |
7834 |
336 |
BANNWARTH Christian |
02:37:16 |
V1H |
- |
M |
95 V1H |
6112 |
337 |
LEGER Francois |
02:37:22 |
V1H |
- |
M |
96 V1H |
7822 |
338 |
BELLEC Stephane |
02:37:26 |
V1H |
Oxygene Argentre |
M |
97 V1H |
6186 |
339 |
MANACH Guillaume |
02:37:28 |
SEM |
acvo |
M |
189 SEH |
7968 |
340 |
PLACET Pierre Olivier |
02:37:30 |
SEM |
- |
M |
190 SEH |
8419 |
341 |
LOUSTAUNAU Muriel |
02:37:34 |
SEF |
UA Versailles |
F |
13 SEF |
7920 |
342 |
RALLET Simon |
02:37:36 |
SEM |
- |
M |
191 SEH |
8500 |
342 |
DOUBLET Pierre |
02:37:36 |
SEM |
- |
M |
192 SEH |
6954 |
344 |
DAGUENEL Laurent |
02:37:39 |
V1H |
NANTERRE ATHLETIC CLUB |
M |
98 V1H |
6748 |
345 |
BAUDRELOT Cyril |
02:37:43 |
V1H |
ESPRIT DES ELFES |
M |
99 V1H |
6153 |
346 |
COUET Jean Yves |
02:37:46 |
SEM |
ES NANTERRE |
M |
193 SEH |
6704 |
347 |
PIETILAINEN Anna Kaisa |
02:37:49 |
SEF |
Paris Sport Club |
F |
14 SEF |
8402 |
348 |
THEVENOT Lionel |
02:37:55 |
V1H |
ASC PERSONNEL DU SENAT |
M |
100 V1H |
8858 |
349 |
GIGI Jean Pierre |
02:37:56 |
V1H |
- |
M |
101 V1H |
7268 |
350 |
BICHE Jonathan |
02:38:01 |
SEM |
- |
M |
194 SEH |
6260 |
351 |
CHAUSSADE Jeremie |
02:38:06 |
SEM |
- |
M |
195 SEH |
6603 |
352 |
BARASSIN Sebastien |
02:38:07 |
V1H |
Stade Auxerre |
M |
102 V1H |
6115 |
353 |
LELONG Maxime |
02:38:11 |
SEM |
- |
M |
196 SEH |
7838 |
354 |
LEROY Pierre |
02:38:15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
197 SEH |
9221 |
355 |
PIPITONE FEDERICO Alessandra |
02:38:16 |
SEF |
- |
F |
15 SEF |
8415 |
356 |
PETREL Philippe |
02:38:18 |
V2H |
- |
M |
21 V2H |
8370 |
357 |
HUREL Aurelien |
02:38:19 |
SEM |
- |
M |
198 SEH |
7508 |
358 |
MUNIZ Boris |
02:38:21 |
SEM |
- |
M |
199 SEH |
8190 |
359 |
BISCARAS Olga |
02:38:22 |
V1F |
- |
F |
12 V1F |
6276 |
359 |
SCHULLER Franck |
02:38:22 |
V1H |
- |
M |
103 V1H |
8728 |
361 |
HENROT Jean Philippe |
02:38:28 |
V1H |
ES Renault |
M |
104 V1H |
7442 |
362 |
DRING Kevin |
02:38:29 |
SEM |
- |
M |
200 SEH |
6960 |
363 |
LECOINTE Michel |
02:38:30 |
V2H |
- |
M |
22 V2H |
9165 |
363 |
TOURNANT Loic |
02:38:30 |
SEM |
- |
M |
201 SEH |
8897 |
365 |
TILLET Alain |
02:38:37 |
V1H |
- |
M |
105 V1H |
8880 |
366 |
PERRIN Anthony |
02:38:39 |
SEM |
- |
M |
202 SEH |
8347 |
367 |
BONGRAIN Charles |
02:38:41 |
SEM |
- |
M |
203 SEH |
6326 |
368 |
BOILEAU Etienne |
02:38:43 |
V1H |
- |
M |
106 V1H |
6314 |
369 |
BERTHOLOM Kevin |
02:38:49 |
SEM |
Ethyloteam |
M |
204 SEH |
6232 |
370 |
MILLELIRI Alexandre |
02:38:52 |
SEM |
- |
M |
205 SEH |
8124 |
371 |
SOYER Herve |
02:38:55 |
SEM |
ESPERANCE ENDURANCE TRAIL |
M |
206 SEH |
8795 |
372 |
MELINARD Jimmy |
02:38:57 |
SEM |
- |
M |
207 SEH |
8064 |
373 |
VIGNEAU Cyril |
02:38:59 |
V1H |
FREE RUN 72 |
M |
107 V1H |
9001 |
374 |
RICHARD Gaetan |
02:39:05 |
SEM |
- |
M |
208 SEH |
8553 |
374 |
FOUIN Julien |
02:39:05 |
V1H |
- |
M |
108 V1H |
7145 |
374 |
KREMER Hugo |
02:39:05 |
SEM |
- |
M |
209 SEH |
7628 |
377 |
CARRAZ Yves |
02:39:09 |
V3H |
- |
M |
3 V3H |
6511 |
378 |
MARTY Benjamin |
02:39:11 |
SEM |
- |
M |
210 SEH |
8026 |
378 |
ARNAUD Mikael |
02:39:11 |
SEM |
CPLP |
M |
211 SEH |
6055 |
380 |
PRESTEGARD Christian |
02:39:12 |
V3H |
Kondis Norway |
M |
4 V3H |
8469 |
381 |
BERTHELOT Jerome |
02:39:16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
212 SEH |
6229 |
382 |
GRANARA Johann |
02:39:18 |
V1H |
- |
M |
109 V1H |
7324 |
383 |
MONROE Wiliam |
02:39:28 |
V1H |
- |
M |
110 V1H |
8150 |
384 |
TAMER Mathieu |
02:39:29 |
SEM |
- |
M |
213 SEH |
9105 |
385 |
CONSTANS Mathieu |
02:39:33 |
SEM |
Les Traines la grolle |
M |
214 SEH |
6672 |
386 |
LHERMITTE Stefan |
02:39:36 |
V2H |
- |
M |
23 V2H |
7884 |
387 |
DETHOOR Thierry |
02:39:37 |
V1H |
- |
M |
111 V1H |
6911 |
388 |
VIVIER Valentin |
02:39:41 |
SEM |
- |
M |
215 SEH |
9027 |
389 |
GIBERT Antoine |
02:39:43 |
SEM |
ES NANTERRE |
M |
216 SEH |
9230 |
390 |
VINCENTI Fabien |
02:39:44 |
SEM |
- |
M |
217 SEH |
9021 |
391 |
BEAUGRAND Bruno |
02:39:45 |
V2H |
- |
M |
24 V2H |
6167 |
392 |
RICHARD Alexis |
02:39:48 |
SEM |
- |
M |
218 SEH |
8551 |
393 |
CHARRUE Cyril |
02:39:57 |
V1H |
PARIS UC |
M |
112 V1H |
6592 |
394 |
BERTRAND Matthieu |
02:40:00 |
SEM |
BRUZ ATHLETISME |
M |
219 SEH |
6238 |
395 |
SERVANT Franck |
02:40:07 |
SEM |
- |
M |
220 SEH |
8752 |
396 |
DETREY Raphaele |
02:40:08 |
V1F |
PSA Citroen |
F |
13 V1F |
9415 |
397 |
RAZAFINDRALAMBO Stephane |
02:40:09 |
V1H |
- |
M |
113 V1H |
8524 |
398 |
LECOUTURIER Laurent |
02:40:10 |
V1H |
Entente Sportive Nanterre |
M |
114 V1H |
9231 |
398 |
CHAUFFETEAU Laurent |
02:40:10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
221 SEH |
6601 |
400 |
NGO Tan Nam |
02:40:16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
222 SEH |
8217 |
401 |
BRIERE Eric |
02:40:21 |
V1H |
ACA BEAUVAIS |
M |
115 V1H |
6432 |
402 |
LAURENT Pierre Yves |
02:40:22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
223 SEH |
7711 |
403 |
PRACHT Steve |
02:40:23 |
SEM |
Versailles Triathlon |
M |
224 SEH |
8462 |
404 |
ANQUEZ Damien |
02:40:25 |
SEM |
- |
M |
225 SEH |
6045 |
405 |
GHIELMI Rocco |
02:40:27 |
V1H |
ASD Sampolese |
M |
116 V1H |
7258 |
406 |
BUCHAILLET Vincent |
02:40:36 |
SEM |
- |
M |
226 SEH |
6453 |
407 |
DION Francois Xavier |
02:40:39 |
V1H |
- |
M |
117 V1H |
6934 |
408 |
HESPERIES Anne Delphine |
02:40:40 |
SEF |
- |
F |
16 SEF |
7463 |
409 |
BOUCHARLAT Etienne |
02:40:54 |
V1H |
- |
M |
118 V1H |
6360 |
409 |
HAVARD Thierry |
02:40:54 |
V1H |
- |
M |
119 V1H |
7430 |
411 |
BLERIOT Camille |
02:41:02 |
SEM |
- |
M |
227 SEH |
6289 |
411 |
BUHL Aurelie |
02:41:02 |
SEF |
- |
F |
17 SEF |
6458 |
413 |
MOHELLEBI Louisa |
02:41:08 |
V1F |
Athletic Club de Colombes |
F |
14 V1F |
8136 |
413 |
OCHONISKY Mairead |
02:41:08 |
V1F |
Nanterre Athletic Club |
F |
15 V1F |
8248 |
415 |
HALO Michael |
02:41:10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
228 SEH |
9368 |
416 |
MOHELLEBI Cherif |
02:41:13 |
V1H |
Athletic Club Colombes |
M |
120 V1H |
8135 |
417 |
BAPTISTA George |
02:41:14 |
V1H |
- |
M |
121 V1H |
6113 |
417 |
GUILMEAU Laurent |
02:41:14 |
SEM |
- |
M |
229 SEH |
7387 |
419 |
MANGIN Bastien |
02:41:16 |
ESH |
- |
M |
9 ESH |
9222 |
420 |
CHOYER Catherine |
02:41:17 |
V2F |
Laval Court'cool |
F |
1 V2F |
6625 |
421 |
RIOM Emmanuel |
02:41:19 |
V2H |
Run'Altitude |
M |
25 V2H |
9225 |
422 |
HEYRAUD Vincent |
02:41:20 |
SEM |
Val d'Europe Athletisme |
M |
230 SEH |
7469 |
422 |
LEBLANC Antoine |
02:41:20 |
SEM |
ES RENAULT |
M |
231 SEH |
7777 |
424 |
EVAIN Jean Marc |
02:41:30 |
V1H |
DRAVEIL TRIATHLON |
M |
122 V1H |
7058 |
425 |
SAR Virak |
02:41:34 |
SEM |
- |
M |
232 SEH |
8706 |
426 |
DEBES Eric |
02:41:35 |
V2H |
athletic club reolais |
M |
26 V2H |
6819 |
427 |
RAYNAUD Fanny |
02:41:38 |
SEF |
- |
F |
18 SEF |
8523 |
428 |
CRESSON Jerome |
02:41:39 |
V1H |
- |
M |
123 V1H |
6726 |
428 |
PRADELLE Xavier |
02:41:39 |
V1H |
- |
M |
124 V1H |
8464 |
430 |
HERNANDEZ OLALLA Jes s |
02:41:42 |
SEM |
- |
M |
233 SEH |
9442 |
430 |
HABERT Mathias |
02:41:42 |
V1H |
- |
M |
125 V1H |
7402 |
432 |
GOI Ingrid |
02:41:44 |
V1F |
- |
F |
16 V1F |
7298 |
433 |
SONGIS Samuel |
02:41:45 |
V1H |
Versailles Triathlon |
M |
126 V1H |
9451 |
434 |
CERRILLO Xavier |
02:41:48 |
V1H |
- |
M |
127 V1H |
6553 |
435 |
KOCH Fabien |
02:41:57 |
SEM |
- |
M |
234 SEH |
7621 |
436 |
CHAKROUN Rached |
02:41:59 |
V2H |
- |
M |
27 V2H |
6562 |
437 |
FERNANDO Herve |
02:42:03 |
SEM |
- |
M |
235 SEH |
7099 |
438 |
KERNER Stephane |
02:42:04 |
V1H |
CS TERNES PARIS OUEST |
M |
128 V1H |
7599 |
439 |
DESCHAMPS Edouard |
02:42:05 |
SEM |
- |
M |
236 SEH |
9261 |
440 |
MENAY Julian |
02:42:09 |
SEM |
- |
M |
237 SEH |
8071 |
441 |
GUILLEMAN Alexandre |
02:42:10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
238 SEH |
7376 |
442 |
GABBIADINI Robert |
02:42:11 |
V3H |
- |
M |
5 V3H |
7184 |
443 |
LIXANDRU Andrei |
02:42:19 |
SEM |
- |
M |
239 SEH |
7902 |
444 |
HERISSON Philippe |
02:42:21 |
V2H |
Xrun club |
M |
28 V2H |
7454 |
445 |
BAUDONNET Thomas |
02:42:37 |
SEM |
- |
M |
240 SEH |
6150 |
445 |
DEFAYE Camille |
02:42:37 |
SEM |
- |
M |
241 SEH |
6826 |
447 |
CARMANTRAND Mathieu |
02:42:40 |
SEM |
- |
M |
242 SEH |
6506 |
447 |
GRINAND Aurelien |
02:42:40 |
SEM |
- |
M |
243 SEH |
7341 |
447 |
CHIFFLIER Aurelien |
02:42:40 |
SEM |
Club alpin francais |
M |
244 SEH |
6619 |
450 |
LEGRAND Stephane |
02:42:47 |
V1H |
- |
M |
129 V1H |
7826 |
451 |
CHANRON Vincent |
02:42:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
245 SEH |
6569 |
452 |
LEBECQ Cedric |
02:42:55 |
SEM |
- |
M |
246 SEH |
7774 |
453 |
DULON Stephane |
02:42:58 |
SEM |
- |
M |
247 SEH |
9417 |
453 |
RIGAUD Guillaume |
02:42:58 |
SEM |
- |
M |
248 SEH |
8569 |
455 |
MORIN Abel |
02:43:00 |
V1H |
- |
M |
130 V1H |
8169 |
456 |
BONNET Julien |
02:43:03 |
SEM |
- |
M |
249 SEH |
6336 |
457 |
MACARY Marie Laure |
02:43:05 |
V1F |
ST MICHEL SPORTS |
F |
17 V1F |
7940 |
458 |
MARQUIS Paul |
02:43:08 |
SEM |
- |
M |
250 SEH |
8012 |
459 |
ROMANI Nicolas |
02:43:12 |
SEM |
Entente Sportive RENAULT |
M |
251 SEH |
8622 |
460 |
VERCUEIL Colin |
02:43:14 |
ESH |
- |
M |
10 ESH |
8967 |
461 |
GAILLARDIN Vincent |
02:43:16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
252 SEH |
7192 |
462 |
PHAM Philippe |
02:43:19 |
SEM |
- |
M |
253 SEH |
8374 |
463 |
CURT Cedric |
02:43:20 |
SEM |
- |
M |
254 SEH |
6739 |
463 |
FISCHER Joel |
02:43:20 |
V1H |
Vernouillet Athle |
M |
131 V1H |
7125 |
465 |
GUYARD Emmanuel |
02:43:22 |
V1H |
Vernouillet Athle |
M |
132 V1H |
7396 |
466 |
PERIE Martin |
02:43:23 |
SEM |
- |
M |
255 SEH |
8335 |
467 |
BESSON Antoine |
02:43:24 |
SEM |
- |
M |
256 SEH |
6248 |
468 |
RICHARD Romain Gael |
02:43:30 |
V1H |
- |
M |
133 V1H |
8557 |
469 |
WINKLER Antonia |
02:43:31 |
SEF |
- |
F |
19 SEF |
9059 |
470 |
BOUJU Pascal |
02:43:32 |
V2H |
- |
M |
29 V2H |
6380 |
470 |
HAUTBOIS Christopher |
02:43:32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
257 SEH |
7428 |
472 |
KULLE Andreas |
02:43:35 |
V1H |
- |
M |
134 V1H |
7630 |
473 |
CLERGEOT Guillaume |
02:43:38 |
V1H |
STADE FRANCAIS |
M |
135 V1H |
6641 |
474 |
BONAMY Thomas |
02:43:43 |
SEM |
- |
M |
258 SEH |
6323 |
475 |
LECOINTE Thomas |
02:43:53 |
SEM |
CS ternes Paris ouest |
M |
259 SEH |
7801 |
475 |
TAUPENAS Aurelie |
02:43:53 |
SEF |
- |
F |
20 SEF |
8837 |
477 |
VERDIERRE Franck |
02:43:54 |
V1H |
- |
M |
136 V1H |
8971 |
478 |
CHAPUT Yves Noel |
02:43:57 |
V1H |
SILCA CLUB SPORTIF |
M |
137 V1H |
6576 |
479 |
CHERON Michael |
02:44:03 |
SEM |
- |
M |
260 SEH |
6609 |
480 |
COTE Julien |
02:44:05 |
SEM |
- |
M |
261 SEH |
6701 |
481 |
PELE Guillaume |
02:44:14 |
SEM |
- |
M |
262 SEH |
8312 |
482 |
LUAS Julien |
02:44:16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
263 SEH |
7929 |
483 |
CAPELLE Jean Yves |
02:44:17 |
V1H |
- |
M |
138 V1H |
6497 |
484 |
XC GARNIER Fabrice |
02:44:19 |
V1H |
- |
M |
139 V1H |
7215 |
485 |
ROLLIN Alexis |
02:44:20 |
V1H |
XVe Athletic Club |
M |
140 V1H |
8618 |
486 |
PEENAERT Vincent |
02:44:26 |
V1H |
SILCA CLUB SPORTIF |
M |
141 V1H |
8308 |
487 |
BUSSIERE Antoine |
02:44:27 |
SEM |
Rueil Malmaison |
M |
264 SEH |
6471 |
487 |
PINGAT Eric |
02:44:27 |
V1H |
- |
M |
142 V1H |
9325 |
489 |
SAINT OLIVE Geoffroy |
02:44:30 |
SEM |
- |
M |
265 SEH |
8680 |
490 |
CARTENET Jerome |
02:44:33 |
V1H |
osm Lomme athletisme |
M |
143 V1H |
6518 |
491 |
AMARA Sofiane |
02:44:36 |
SEM |
- |
M |
266 SEH |
6027 |
492 |
SAVTCHENKO Paul |
02:44:37 |
V1H |
- |
M |
144 V1H |
8719 |
492 |
MONTANARI Jean Pierre |
02:44:37 |
V1H |
ST MICHEL SPORTS |
M |
145 V1H |
9347 |
494 |
BERTRAND Nicolas |
02:44:43 |
SEM |
S.O.Houilles Athletisme |
M |
267 SEH |
6239 |
495 |
DESPEISSE Matthieu |
02:44:52 |
SEM |
- |
M |
268 SEH |
6905 |
496 |
GALLET Franck |
02:44:55 |
V1H |
- |
M |
146 V1H |
7200 |
497 |
CHAUDERLOT Xavier |
02:44:56 |
SEM |
- |
M |
269 SEH |
6600 |
497 |
DESREZ Thomas |
02:44:56 |
SEM |
- |
M |
270 SEH |
6907 |
499 |
DUMOND Benjamin |
02:44:59 |
SEM |
- |
M |
271 SEH |
7001 |
500 |
SMAIL Sephane |
02:45:01 |
V1H |
COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON |
M |
147 V1H |
8773 |
501 |
MARGUERITE Alexandre |
02:45:03 |
SEM |
- |
M |
272 SEH |
7994 |
502 |
GUERRIER Florent |
02:45:08 |
SEM |
- |
M |
273 SEH |
7361 |
503 |
SAINT Arnaud |
02:45:11 |
SEM |
Noisy le Grand Triathlon |
M |
274 SEH |
8677 |
504 |
SASSI Andrea |
02:45:13 |
SEM |
- |
M |
275 SEH |
8710 |
505 |
COLLAS Patrick |
02:45:15 |
V2H |
Stade de Vanves |
M |
30 V2H |
6661 |
506 |
ALLIOT Jean Francois |
02:45:16 |
V1H |
AL Aubiere |
M |
148 V1H |
6022 |
507 |
GRIERSON Jeremy |
02:45:17 |
V2H |
- |
M |
31 V2H |
7339 |
508 |
BERTAUX Nicolas |
02:45:20 |
SEM |
- |
M |
276 SEH |
6228 |
509 |
BADIALI Stephane |
02:45:22 |
SEM |
Messier Sports Velizy SAF |
M |
277 SEH |
6096 |
510 |
COSPEREC Patrick |
02:45:24 |
V2H |
ST MICHEL SPORT |
M |
32 V2H |
6691 |
511 |
VADOT Olivier |
02:45:26 |
V1H |
- |
M |
149 V1H |
8925 |
511 |
MALEUVRE Aurelien |
02:45:26 |
SEM |
- |
M |
278 SEH |
9135 |
513 |
BUARD Thierry |
02:45:30 |
V2H |
VERSAILLES TRIATHLON |
M |
33 V2H |
9394 |
514 |
DEILLER Arnaud |
02:45:33 |
V1H |
- |
M |
150 V1H |
6835 |
515 |
HORRENBERGER Adrien |
02:45:34 |
SEM |
- |
M |
279 SEH |
7484 |
516 |
HERVAULT Olivier |
02:45:38 |
V1H |
- |
M |
151 V1H |
7459 |
517 |
OUVRARD Emmanuel |
02:45:39 |
V1H |
- |
M |
152 V1H |
8268 |
518 |
FRERE Yoann |
02:45:41 |
SEM |
- |
M |
280 SEH |
7170 |
519 |
GUIBERT Cyril |
02:45:45 |
SEM |
- |
M |
281 SEH |
7364 |
520 |
MINIER Nicolas |
02:45:46 |
V1H |
- |
M |
153 V1H |
8128 |
521 |
DOS SANTOS Nicolas |
02:45:47 |
SEM |
Montrouge |
M |
282 SEH |
6948 |
521 |
NOE Guillaume |
02:45:47 |
V1H |
- |
M |
154 V1H |
8230 |
523 |
FAUCK Lucie |
02:45:51 |
SEF |
- |
F |
21 SEF |
9427 |
524 |
GENESTIER Denis |
02:45:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
283 SEH |
7246 |
525 |
DOUCE Romain |
02:45:54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
284 SEH |
6955 |
526 |
LE SAUX Sandrine |
02:45:56 |
V2F |
- |
F |
2 V2F |
7764 |
526 |
LECLERCQ Mathieu |
02:45:56 |
SEM |
- |
M |
285 SEH |
7794 |
528 |
BRZOSTOWSKI Antoine |
02:45:58 |
ESH |
MORDUS A2R RUNGIS |
M |
11 ESH |
6452 |
529 |
HUOT Karin |
02:46:01 |
SEF |
- |
F |
22 SEF |
7506 |
529 |
RASET Rene |
02:46:01 |
V2H |
GRAVTY RUNNING EXPERIENCE |
M |
34 V2H |
9102 |
531 |
HANKUS Gael |
02:46:03 |
SEM |
Sam Paris 12 |
M |
286 SEH |
7418 |
532 |
GASTINEAU Vanessa |
02:46:04 |
SEF |
NAC |
F |
23 SEF |
7224 |
532 |
BOULENT Ludovic |
02:46:04 |
SEM |
- |
M |
287 SEH |
6382 |
534 |
BRIGAULT Franky |
02:46:05 |
SEM |
- |
M |
288 SEH |
6437 |
535 |
CHORON Florian |
02:46:08 |
SEM |
Banque de France |
M |
289 SEH |
6623 |
536 |
MILON Pascal |
02:46:10 |
V1H |
Silca Club Sportif |
M |
155 V1H |
8126 |
537 |
MASSE Cyril |
02:46:11 |
SEM |
- |
M |
290 SEH |
8034 |
538 |
PETREL Guillaume |
02:46:12 |
ESH |
- |
M |
12 ESH |
8368 |
539 |
PICHARD Delphine |
02:46:14 |
SEF |
- |
F |
24 SEF |
8387 |
540 |
VIVIER Gregoire |
02:46:15 |
V1H |
- |
M |
156 V1H |
9026 |
540 |
FASSEL Bruno |
02:46:15 |
V1H |
- |
M |
157 V1H |
7071 |
542 |
PETREL Jean Baptiste |
02:46:18 |
ESH |
- |
M |
13 ESH |
8369 |
542 |
COENEN Marcel |
02:46:18 |
V2H |
- |
M |
35 V2H |
6647 |
544 |
GANDAIS Thomas |
02:46:19 |
SEM |
- |
M |
291 SEH |
7207 |
545 |
GUINY Cedric |
02:46:20 |
SEM |
- |
M |
292 SEH |
7393 |
546 |
BESNIER Erwan |
02:46:25 |
SEM |
- |
M |
293 SEH |
6243 |
547 |
MAROTTE Valerie |
02:46:28 |
V1F |
- |
F |
18 V1F |
8009 |
548 |
PHILIPPE Sebastien |
02:46:29 |
V1H |
Pompiers Tri 78 ASSPY |
M |
158 V1H |
9454 |
549 |
CHAMPION Ludovic |
02:46:31 |
V1H |
- |
M |
159 V1H |
6567 |
549 |
DELAUNAY Gregory |
02:46:31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
294 SEH |
6852 |
551 |
LUNEAU Jean Pierre |
02:46:33 |
V1H |
- |
M |
160 V1H |
7933 |
552 |
KHAMHOME Alexandre |
02:46:39 |
SEM |
LES FURETS D'EIFFAGE |
M |
295 SEH |
7606 |
553 |
POUS Sylvain |
02:46:44 |
SEM |
- |
M |
296 SEH |
8460 |
554 |
BREUILLAC Maud |
02:46:45 |
SEF |
- |
F |
25 SEF |
6428 |
555 |
JOLY Laurent |
02:46:46 |
V2H |
- |
M |
36 V2H |
9160 |
556 |
NIEZ Ludovic |
02:46:47 |
SEM |
- |
M |
297 SEH |
8224 |
557 |
VAREILLAUD Cedric |
02:46:50 |
SEM |
CAP CM CIC |
M |
298 SEH |
8948 |
558 |
DARMOUL Yacine |
02:46:51 |
SEM |
- |
M |
299 SEH |
6768 |
559 |
POULAIN GUY |
02:47:00 |
V2H |
- |
M |
37 V2H |
8457 |
560 |
SMETS Bruno |
02:47:03 |
V1H |
as leves |
M |
161 V1H |
8774 |
561 |
RABE Alain |
02:47:04 |
V1H |
CLJV |
M |
162 V1H |
9128 |
562 |
CUMENAL Cedric |
02:47:08 |
V1H |
- |
M |
163 V1H |
6738 |
562 |
GUILLARD Ronan |
02:47:08 |
SEM |
- |
M |
300 SEH |
7372 |
564 |
GOMES George |
02:47:09 |
SEM |
- |
M |
301 SEH |
7301 |
565 |
PENNETEAU Bruno |
02:47:10 |
V2H |
- |
M |
38 V2H |
9190 |
565 |
FRANcOIS CLAUZEL Pierre |
02:47:10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
302 SEH |
6634 |
567 |
MENAY Christian |
02:47:11 |
V3H |
- |
M |
6 V3H |
9486 |
568 |
DEHAIS Eric |
02:47:13 |
V1H |
- |
M |
164 V1H |
6831 |
569 |
WYNDAELE Christelle |
02:47:15 |
V1F |
USJOIGNY |
F |
19 V1F |
9067 |
570 |
MORELLE Julien |
02:47:16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
303 SEH |
8166 |
570 |
MENAY Andrea |
02:47:16 |
V3F |
Sophia Antipolis Marathon |
F |
1 V3F |
8069 |
572 |
LENEVEUU Jeremy |
02:47:17 |
SEM |
- |
M |
304 SEH |
7852 |
572 |
SPENGLER Tiphaine |
02:47:17 |
V1F |
- |
F |
20 V1F |
8797 |
574 |
NOWACKA Marlena |
02:47:25 |
SEF |
maraton leszno |
F |
26 SEF |
8243 |
574 |
BULLEN Jennifer |
02:47:25 |
V1F |
- |
F |
21 V1F |
6462 |
576 |
PY Benjamin |
02:47:26 |
SEM |
- |
M |
305 SEH |
8486 |
577 |
LAURENCE Olivier |
02:47:27 |
SEM |
Le club Triathlon |
M |
306 SEH |
7706 |
578 |
EBRAN David |
02:47:28 |
V1H |
AS GROUPE SFR |
M |
165 V1H |
7039 |
579 |
KAMINSKI Wieslaw |
02:47:29 |
V1H |
MARATON LESZNO |
M |
166 V1H |
7587 |
580 |
ARSOUZE Thomas |
02:47:30 |
SEM |
- |
M |
307 SEH |
9465 |
580 |
JANODET Fabien |
02:47:30 |
SEM |
AVIA CLUB ISSY LES MOULIN |
M |
308 SEH |
7542 |
582 |
CADRAN Julien |
02:47:32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
309 SEH |
6480 |
583 |
ERHEL Antoine |
02:47:34 |
SEM |
- |
M |
310 SEH |
7049 |
584 |
CIZERON Theo |
02:47:35 |
SEM |
SA MONTROUGE PARIS 12 |
M |
311 SEH |
9365 |
585 |
DAMUSEAU Damien |
02:47:38 |
SEM |
- |
M |
312 SEH |
6752 |
586 |
DAVIET Arnaud |
02:47:41 |
SEM |
- |
M |
313 SEH |
6781 |
587 |
DELAMBRE Romain |
02:47:42 |
SEM |
- |
M |
314 SEH |
6849 |
588 |
ROBERT KATHERINE |
02:47:43 |
V1F |
A.P.S.A.P. PARIS |
F |
22 V1F |
8587 |
588 |
LARTIGUE Cyrille |
02:47:43 |
SEM |
- |
M |
315 SEH |
7697 |
590 |
TAUPIN Romain |
02:47:44 |
SEM |
- |
M |
316 SEH |
8838 |
591 |
SURQUIN Jean Luc |
02:47:45 |
V1H |
- |
M |
167 V1H |
8786 |
592 |
INGENITO Christophe |
02:47:48 |
SEM |
- |
M |
317 SEH |
7517 |
593 |
AUMONT Yves |
02:47:51 |
V2H |
- |
M |
39 V2H |
9090 |
593 |
GUILLARD Maxime |
02:47:51 |
SEM |
- |
M |
318 SEH |
7371 |
595 |
GARRIGUE Theo |
02:47:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
319 SEH |
7218 |
596 |
MORIN Alain |
02:47:58 |
V1H |
- |
M |
168 V1H |
8170 |
596 |
MALEUVRE Francois |
02:47:58 |
V2H |
- |
M |
40 V2H |
9112 |
598 |
DIONNET Dominique |
02:48:00 |
V2H |
Les Etoiles du 8 |
M |
41 V2H |
9313 |
598 |
GAUTHIER Virginie |
02:48:00 |
V1F |
- |
F |
23 V1F |
7232 |
600 |
SEGUI PIE Oriol |
02:48:01 |
V1H |
- |
M |
169 V1H |
8737 |
601 |
BONUTTO Gregory |
02:48:03 |
SEM |
- |
M |
320 SEH |
6339 |
602 |
ANDRE Tommy |
02:48:04 |
SEM |
Courbevoie Athletisme Clu |
M |
321 SEH |
9453 |
603 |
ROUSSEAU Edouard |
02:48:05 |
SEM |
- |
M |
322 SEH |
8646 |
604 |
DE JESUS Geoffrey |
02:48:10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
323 SEH |
6797 |
605 |
TOULLEC Gwendal |
02:48:13 |
SEM |
CS Ternes paris ouest |
M |
324 SEH |
8895 |
605 |
LE CLECH ALAIN |
02:48:13 |
V2H |
AJA MARATHON |
M |
42 V2H |
7728 |
607 |
MASSCHELIN Jan |
02:48:16 |
V1H |
Crepy Triathlon |
M |
170 V1H |
9207 |
608 |
BEAURIN Jeremy |
02:48:19 |
SEM |
- |
M |
325 SEH |
6171 |
609 |
KANCEL Cedric |
02:48:21 |
SEM |
- |
M |
326 SEH |
9115 |
610 |
AUGUSTO Jose |
02:48:24 |
V1H |
- |
M |
171 V1H |
6076 |
610 |
BOCQUIER Annabelle |
02:48:24 |
SEF |
- |
F |
27 SEF |
6308 |
612 |
DA SILVA Daniel |
02:48:26 |
V1H |
- |
M |
172 V1H |
6744 |
613 |
MEZERETTE Jerome |
02:48:29 |
V1H |
S/L PLAISIR AC |
M |
173 V1H |
8114 |
614 |
LE MOIGNE Cecile |
02:48:31 |
SEF |
- |
F |
28 SEF |
7756 |
615 |
LESAFFRE Philippe |
02:48:33 |
SEM |
- |
M |
327 SEH |
7864 |
616 |
CAROUGE Emmanuel |
02:48:34 |
V1H |
- |
M |
174 V1H |
6510 |
617 |
HENRY Antoine |
02:48:36 |
SEM |
- |
M |
328 SEH |
7443 |
617 |
FERRAND Benhamin |
02:48:36 |
SEM |
- |
M |
329 SEH |
7101 |
617 |
CAMBRES Mickael |
02:48:36 |
SEM |
- |
M |
330 SEH |
6493 |
620 |
PRILLIEUX Renaud |
02:48:37 |
V1H |
- |
M |
175 V1H |
8473 |
621 |
LE MER Vincent |
02:48:38 |
SEM |
- |
M |
331 SEH |
9139 |
622 |
LAMBOLEY Matthieu |
02:48:40 |
SEM |
- |
M |
332 SEH |
7667 |
623 |
MUSTAFOSKI Safet |
02:48:41 |
V2H |
- |
M |
43 V2H |
8194 |
624 |
GUEROUT Jocelyn |
02:48:44 |
SEM |
- |
M |
333 SEH |
7358 |
624 |
PIGNAULT Bertrand |
02:48:44 |
SEM |
UA Societe Generale |
M |
334 SEH |
8405 |
626 |
ASSIE Gregory |
02:48:47 |
SEM |
- |
M |
335 SEH |
6063 |
626 |
DURAND Pierre |
02:48:47 |
SEM |
- |
M |
336 SEH |
7022 |
626 |
PRUNIER Joel |
02:48:47 |
V2H |
Chartres metropole triath |
M |
44 V2H |
8479 |
629 |
KARIM Djebali |
02:48:48 |
SEM |
- |
M |
337 SEH |
9361 |
630 |
VAUDENAY Guillaume |
02:48:49 |
V1H |
- |
M |
176 V1H |
8954 |
631 |
STESCHENKO Guillaume |
02:48:56 |
SEM |
- |
M |
338 SEH |
8806 |
632 |
RAMARA Henri Claude |
02:49:02 |
SEM |
- |
M |
339 SEH |
8501 |
633 |
BORNERT Olivier |
02:49:06 |
SEM |
- |
M |
340 SEH |
6348 |
634 |
ANTUNES Jose |
02:49:10 |
V1H |
Pontault AAC |
M |
177 V1H |
6049 |
635 |
JACQUELIN Emmanuel |
02:49:14 |
V2H |
Free Runners Le Club |
M |
45 V2H |
7529 |
636 |
MCDONALD Neill |
02:49:15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
341 SEH |
8056 |
637 |
LECHENAULT Benoit |
02:49:21 |
V1H |
- |
M |
178 V1H |
7788 |
637 |
PASCHINI Brice |
02:49:21 |
V1H |
- |
M |
179 V1H |
8288 |
639 |
DE SUPERVIELLE Francois |
02:49:22 |
V1H |
UA Societe Generale |
M |
180 V1H |
9444 |
640 |
LESCLAUZE Francois |
02:49:25 |
SEM |
- |
M |
342 SEH |
7871 |
641 |
CROUZIT Benoit |
02:49:27 |
SEM |
- |
M |
343 SEH |
6734 |
642 |
FOUBERT Benoit |
02:49:28 |
SEM |
- |
M |
344 SEH |
7142 |
642 |
RODENBURGER Jean Philippe |
02:49:28 |
SEM |
Athletic club de Boulogne |
M |
345 SEH |
8601 |
644 |
METTETAL Ronan |
02:49:29 |
SEM |
- |
M |
346 SEH |
8105 |
645 |
DINECHIN Alban |
02:49:30 |
SEM |
- |
M |
347 SEH |
6932 |
646 |
AVARO Christian |
02:49:32 |
V2H |
franconville |
M |
46 V2H |
6084 |
647 |
PIERRE ROBBERI Vincent |
02:49:34 |
SEM |
- |
M |
348 SEH |
8395 |
647 |
DE MALEZIEUX Victoire |
02:49:34 |
SEF |
- |
F |
29 SEF |
6805 |
649 |
ANGST Olivier |
02:49:35 |
V1H |
- |
M |
181 V1H |
6044 |
649 |
MAILFAIT Jean Igor |
02:49:35 |
V2H |
- |
M |
47 V2H |
7957 |
649 |
DEL CAMPO KEMP Cristian |
02:49:35 |
V1H |
Courbevoie athletme club |
M |
182 V1H |
6836 |
649 |
DESEILLIGNY Adrien |
02:49:35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
349 SEH |
6898 |
653 |
ROCHE Augustin |
02:49:36 |
SEM |
- |
M |
350 SEH |
8594 |
654 |
SANDOZ Florian |
02:49:37 |
SEM |
STADE FRANCAIS (paris) |
M |
351 SEH |
9445 |
654 |
FAYON Adeline |
02:49:37 |
SEF |
DASSAULT SPORTS SURESNES |
F |
30 SEF |
7088 |
656 |
LAFRAD Akli |
02:49:38 |
V1H |
- |
M |
183 V1H |
7649 |
657 |
ROBERT Philippe |
02:49:41 |
V2H |
- |
M |
48 V2H |
8589 |
657 |
MENNESSON Patrick |
02:49:41 |
V2H |
- |
M |
49 V2H |
8084 |
659 |
BOURIN Francois |
02:49:42 |
SEM |
- |
M |
352 SEH |
9416 |
660 |
LE GRAND Jeremie |
02:49:43 |
SEM |
- |
M |
353 SEH |
7744 |
661 |
BLONDIN Frederic |
02:49:44 |
V1H |
VILLEPINTE TRIATHLON |
M |
184 V1H |
6302 |
662 |
VANDECAVEZ Arnaud |
02:49:46 |
SEM |
- |
M |
354 SEH |
8940 |
663 |
COTTIN Candice |
02:49:49 |
SEF |
- |
F |
31 SEF |
6702 |
663 |
PUJOL Francois |
02:49:49 |
SEM |
- |
M |
355 SEH |
8484 |
665 |
SMITH Mathieu |
02:49:50 |
SEM |
- |
M |
356 SEH |
8775 |
666 |
DUFRECHOU Manuel |
02:49:54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
357 SEH |
6991 |
667 |
LE COZ Pascal |
02:49:55 |
V2H |
- |
M |
50 V2H |
7731 |
667 |
PENCREACH Gwendal |
02:49:55 |
SEM |
- |
M |
358 SEH |
8321 |
669 |
QUINIOU Kevin |
02:49:57 |
SEM |
- |
M |
359 SEH |
8491 |
669 |
BLEAS Camille |
02:49:57 |
SEF |
- |
F |
32 SEF |
9410 |
669 |
LORIN Guenhael |
02:49:57 |
V1H |
- |
M |
185 V1H |
7918 |
672 |
TOGNOLA Julien |
02:50:02 |
SEM |
- |
M |
360 SEH |
8886 |
673 |
WACHE Solene |
02:50:06 |
SEF |
- |
F |
33 SEF |
9038 |
674 |
AUTENZIO Thierry |
02:50:10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
361 SEH |
6082 |
675 |
BREMONT Philippe |
02:50:13 |
V2H |
Pontault AAC |
M |
51 V2H |
9095 |
676 |
BAILLEUX Nicolas |
02:50:14 |
V1H |
- |
M |
186 V1H |
9288 |
677 |
PERRIN Guillaume |
02:50:15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
362 SEH |
8351 |
678 |
DELACOUX Gil |
02:50:22 |
V2H |
CAP CM CIC |
M |
52 V2H |
6841 |
678 |
HOFFBECK Eric |
02:50:22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
363 SEH |
7475 |
680 |
LEBRE Bruno |
02:50:26 |
V2H |
- |
M |
53 V2H |
7782 |
680 |
BERAIL Sophie |
02:50:26 |
SEF |
- |
F |
34 SEF |
6207 |
682 |
DESMEULLES Jose |
02:50:27 |
SEM |
CE Thales |
M |
364 SEH |
6904 |
683 |
GOUX Thierry |
02:50:29 |
V1H |
- |
M |
187 V1H |
7321 |
683 |
SAIDI Samy |
02:50:29 |
SEM |
- |
M |
365 SEH |
8676 |
685 |
MONTOYA Claude |
02:50:34 |
V2H |
- |
M |
54 V2H |
8159 |
685 |
SITTER Cecile |
02:50:34 |
SEF |
- |
F |
35 SEF |
8767 |
687 |
LOUVIER Jerome |
02:50:36 |
V1H |
- |
M |
188 V1H |
7922 |
688 |
MERLIN Simon |
02:50:38 |
SEM |
- |
M |
366 SEH |
8097 |
689 |
FOREIX Julien |
02:50:39 |
SEM |
- |
M |
367 SEH |
7138 |
690 |
DRAME Eric |
02:50:40 |
V1H |
- |
M |
189 V1H |
6959 |
690 |
BOSSU Aurelie |
02:50:40 |
SEF |
SAINTE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLO |
F |
36 SEF |
6352 |
692 |
VILLETTE Arnaud |
02:50:41 |
V1H |
- |
M |
190 V1H |
9013 |
693 |
LEMAIRE Olivier |
02:50:46 |
SEM |
- |
M |
368 SEH |
7843 |
694 |
ESTELLE Isabelle |
02:50:47 |
SEF |
caval pertuis |
F |
37 SEF |
7054 |
695 |
BARON Emmanuel |
02:50:50 |
V2H |
athletic coeur de fond |
M |
55 V2H |
6130 |
696 |
LE MEROY Jocelyn |
02:50:52 |
V1H |
- |
M |
191 V1H |
7750 |
697 |
BEDEKOVIC Sergio |
02:50:56 |
SEM |
- |
M |
369 SEH |
6177 |
697 |
BELLILI Hamza |
02:50:56 |
V1H |
- |
M |
192 V1H |
9401 |
697 |
ESPOSITO Thomas |
02:50:56 |
SEM |
- |
M |
370 SEH |
7053 |
700 |
CHARASSON Franck |
02:50:57 |
V1H |
SA Montrouge Paris 12 |
M |
193 V1H |
6577 |
701 |
DELESTRE Jean Bernard |
02:50:58 |
SEM |
- |
M |
371 SEH |
9315 |
702 |
JANNET Arnaud |
02:50:59 |
V1H |
- |
M |
194 V1H |
7539 |
703 |
RAFFOUX Emmanuel |
02:51:03 |
V1H |
- |
M |
195 V1H |
9449 |
704 |
DARRIERE Guillaume |
02:51:04 |
SEM |
- |
M |
372 SEH |
6770 |
705 |
HOERTH Wilfrid |
02:51:05 |
V2H |
- |
M |
56 V2H |
7474 |
706 |
REITER Serge |
02:51:06 |
V1H |
- |
M |
196 V1H |
8531 |
707 |
DE BARBEYRAC Paul |
02:51:13 |
SEM |
- |
M |
373 SEH |
6784 |
707 |
SCHWAB Frederic |
02:51:13 |
V1H |
- |
M |
197 V1H |
8729 |
709 |
SUTEAU Bastien |
02:51:14 |
SEM |
US Multisections Audonien |
M |
374 SEH |
9237 |
710 |
BACQUIE Nicolas |
02:51:15 |
V1H |
- |
M |
198 V1H |
6092 |
711 |
SONJA Bacquie |
02:51:17 |
V1F |
- |
F |
24 V1F |
8782 |
711 |
DE WAELE Olivier |
02:51:17 |
SEM |
- |
M |
375 SEH |
6818 |
711 |
LECOEUR Sebastien |
02:51:17 |
V1H |
- |
M |
199 V1H |
7798 |
714 |
BENOIT Cedric |
02:51:19 |
SEM |
Les Pas Presses |
M |
376 SEH |
6200 |
714 |
BRULE Frederic |
02:51:19 |
V1H |
- |
M |
200 V1H |
6446 |
716 |
PHILIPPE Clementine |
02:51:21 |
V1F |
AC Paris Joinville |
F |
25 V1F |
8379 |
716 |
EPINEAU Christophe |
02:51:21 |
SEM |
- |
M |
377 SEH |
7048 |
718 |
GOURDIN Elise |
02:51:23 |
SEF |
- |
F |
38 SEF |
9137 |
719 |
HOSTINGUE Jeremy |
02:51:31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
378 SEH |
7487 |
720 |
BOUQUET DE JOLINIERE Olivier |
02:51:32 |
V1H |
- |
M |
201 V1H |
6385 |
721 |
AUTRET Yann |
02:51:33 |
SEM |
- |
M |
379 SEH |
6083 |
722 |
LUBREZ Jerome |
02:51:34 |
V1H |
- |
M |
202 V1H |
7930 |
722 |
SARDA Camille |
02:51:34 |
SEF |
- |
F |
39 SEF |
8707 |
724 |
LUCAS Pierre |
02:51:36 |
SEM |
- |
M |
380 SEH |
7932 |
724 |
FARNOUX Boris |
02:51:36 |
SEM |
- |
M |
381 SEH |
7070 |
726 |
LOPEZ Montaine |
02:51:37 |
SEF |
- |
F |
40 SEF |
7915 |
727 |
TURQUOIS Dominique |
02:51:38 |
V2H |
- |
M |
57 V2H |
8921 |
727 |
LE GOFF Jerome |
02:51:38 |
V1H |
94049 |
M |
203 V1H |
7741 |
729 |
LECOT Sebastien |
02:51:41 |
SEM |
- |
M |
382 SEH |
7805 |
730 |
FAURE Patrick |
02:51:42 |
V2H |
TUVB |
M |
58 V2H |
7079 |
730 |
BAILLEUL Arnaud |
02:51:42 |
V1H |
- |
M |
204 V1H |
6099 |
730 |
CARBONNIER Gregory |
02:51:42 |
SEM |
SA MONTROUGE PARIS 12 |
M |
383 SEH |
6498 |
733 |
RIGAL Jean Francois |
02:51:43 |
SEM |
KROTEAM |
M |
384 SEH |
9352 |
734 |
GAULUPEAU Franck |
02:51:45 |
V2H |
- |
M |
59 V2H |
7226 |
735 |
PAGNARD Maxime |
02:51:47 |
SEM |
Nogent Solidarite Triathl |
M |
385 SEH |
8276 |
735 |
FERRIER Thomas |
02:51:47 |
SEM |
- |
M |
386 SEH |
7114 |
737 |
PRUVOT Julien |
02:51:50 |
V1H |
AS GROUPE SFR |
M |
205 V1H |
8483 |
738 |
LE ROUZIC Gwenael |
02:51:51 |
V2H |
sc draveil |
M |
60 V2H |
7763 |
739 |
HELLER Eric |
02:51:52 |
V1H |
- |
M |
206 V1H |
7438 |
740 |
SNYDER Gary |
02:51:54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
387 SEH |
8776 |
740 |
SGARBI Pascal |
02:51:54 |
V2H |
- |
M |
61 V2H |
8756 |
742 |
BOUDET Tony |
02:51:55 |
SEM |
- |
M |
388 SEH |
6372 |
743 |
DELAFOND Solene |
02:51:58 |
SEF |
JAM |
F |
41 SEF |
6842 |
744 |
GOURDEN Vincent |
02:51:59 |
SEM |
- |
M |
389 SEH |
9138 |
745 |
TOUFFET Christophe |
02:52:00 |
V1H |
- |
M |
207 V1H |
8894 |
745 |
CHARPENTIER Armand |
02:52:00 |
SEM |
- |
M |
390 SEH |
6584 |
747 |
DE CAGNY Sebastien |
02:52:01 |
SEM |
- |
M |
391 SEH |
9294 |
748 |
LUCAS Mickael |
02:52:05 |
SEM |
- |
M |
392 SEH |
7931 |
749 |
COUVERCHEL julien |
02:52:11 |
SEM |
- |
M |
393 SEH |
6718 |
750 |
JACQUAND Raoul |
02:52:15 |
V1H |
- |
M |
208 V1H |
9404 |
750 |
FORESTIER Stephanie |
02:52:15 |
SEF |
- |
F |
42 SEF |
7139 |
750 |
ANCEL Fabrice |
02:52:15 |
SEM |
Courbevoie Triathlon |
M |
394 SEH |
6034 |
753 |
CREDOT Patrice |
02:52:16 |
V1H |
DSA |
M |
209 V1H |
6723 |
754 |
COLIGNON Charles |
02:52:20 |
V2H |
RC Namur Belgium |
M |
62 V2H |
6658 |
754 |
WIMPER J rg |
02:52:20 |
SEM |
- |
M |
395 SEH |
9058 |
754 |
MEUDEC Jerome |
02:52:20 |
V1H |
- |
M |
210 V1H |
8107 |
757 |
FRANCOIS Patrice |
02:52:21 |
V1H |
JOGGING CLUB DU COUDRAY M |
M |
211 V1H |
7167 |
758 |
PEDIE Fulbert |
02:52:23 |
V1H |
UA SOCIETE GENERALE |
M |
212 V1H |
9133 |
758 |
GONCALVES Manuel |
02:52:23 |
SEM |
- |
M |
396 SEH |
9356 |
758 |
OCANA Annie |
02:52:23 |
V1F |
XTREM CHALLENGES |
F |
26 V1F |
8246 |
761 |
LABBE Herve |
02:52:24 |
V1H |
- |
M |
213 V1H |
7633 |
762 |
LACROIX Lionel |
02:52:28 |
V1H |
- |
M |
214 V1H |
7644 |
763 |
BLANGENOIS Pauline |
02:52:32 |
SEF |
- |
F |
43 SEF |
6288 |
764 |
BOURGUIGNON Sebastien |
02:52:33 |
SEM |
- |
M |
397 SEH |
6392 |
765 |
GINET Gregoire |
02:52:34 |
SEM |
- |
M |
398 SEH |
7273 |
766 |
HUMBERT Thomas |
02:52:37 |
SEM |
Avia Club |
M |
399 SEH |
7504 |
767 |
NIKOLIC Jovan |
02:52:38 |
SEM |
Avia Club Issy les Moulin |
M |
400 SEH |
8225 |
767 |
STINLET Dominique |
02:52:38 |
V2H |
ASA MAISONS ALFORT |
M |
63 V2H |
8807 |
769 |
AYAD Samir |
02:52:40 |
SEM |
- |
M |
401 SEH |
6088 |
770 |
OLLE Jordi |
02:52:41 |
V1H |
X Sport Kastellaun |
M |
215 V1H |
9342 |
771 |
NAUDENOT Virginie |
02:52:44 |
SEF |
- |
F |
44 SEF |
8203 |
771 |
LE COIDIC Frederic |
02:52:44 |
SEM |
- |
M |
402 SEH |
7729 |
773 |
MAXILARIS Philippe |
02:52:48 |
SEM |
- |
M |
403 SEH |
8052 |
774 |
DUBRAUD Francois |
02:52:51 |
SEM |
- |
M |
404 SEH |
6977 |
775 |
COTTE Christophe |
02:52:55 |
V1H |
- |
M |
216 V1H |
9121 |
775 |
RICHARD Annaelle |
02:52:55 |
SEF |
- |
F |
45 SEF |
8552 |
775 |
LE BERRE Anthony |
02:52:55 |
SEM |
- |
M |
405 SEH |
7720 |
775 |
JAOUEN Kevin |
02:52:55 |
SEM |
- |
M |
406 SEH |
9169 |
775 |
RINGUET Richard |
02:52:55 |
V1H |
- |
M |
217 V1H |
8574 |
775 |
FROISSART Alexandre |
02:52:55 |
SEM |
- |
M |
407 SEH |
7178 |
781 |
MEAUX Bastien |
02:52:57 |
SEM |
- |
M |
408 SEH |
8058 |
782 |
THARAUD Julie |
02:53:00 |
SEF |
- |
F |
46 SEF |
9280 |
783 |
WIGNIOLLE Olivier |
02:53:02 |
V2H |
- |
M |
64 V2H |
9055 |
783 |
LE GARGEAN Sebastien |
02:53:02 |
SEM |
- |
M |
409 SEH |
7737 |
785 |
ECHE Jordi |
02:53:03 |
SEM |
- |
M |
410 SEH |
9391 |
785 |
VIGOUROUX Thibault |
02:53:03 |
SEM |
- |
M |
411 SEH |
9243 |
787 |
PERRET Guillaume |
02:53:08 |
V1H |
TRI 91 |
M |
218 V1H |
8344 |
787 |
GESTIN Philippe |
02:53:08 |
V1H |
COURBEVOIE CACL |
M |
219 V1H |
7255 |
787 |
CORNEAU Roland |
02:53:08 |
SEM |
- |
M |
412 SEH |
6683 |
790 |
VALO Maxime |
02:53:10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
413 SEH |
8934 |
790 |
HURLEY Liam |
02:53:10 |
V1H |
- |
M |
220 V1H |
7509 |
792 |
POLLINA Giovanni |
02:53:13 |
V2H |
- |
M |
65 V2H |
8436 |
793 |
BASORA Manon |
02:53:14 |
SEF |
- |
F |
47 SEF |
6141 |
793 |
TESTE Bertrand |
02:53:14 |
SEM |
- |
M |
414 SEH |
8850 |
795 |
AILLAUD Bruno |
02:53:16 |
V2H |
- |
M |
66 V2H |
6008 |
796 |
APREA Julio |
02:53:19 |
SEM |
EXPATRIES TRIATHLON CLUB |
M |
415 SEH |
9438 |
797 |
LEROY Guy |
02:53:21 |
V1H |
Macadam77 |
M |
221 V1H |
7863 |
798 |
MARCEL Katia |
02:53:25 |
V1F |
- |
F |
27 V1F |
7979 |
798 |
LANCHAS Pascal |
02:53:25 |
V2H |
gazelec val de marne |
M |
67 V2H |
7670 |
800 |
NOBLET Antoine |
02:53:26 |
SEM |
- |
M |
416 SEH |
8228 |
801 |
DOUGUET Stephane |
02:53:27 |
V1H |
- |
M |
222 V1H |
6958 |
802 |
GUEHO Thierry |
02:53:28 |
V2H |
Ultra Marin |
M |
68 V2H |
7351 |
802 |
DELHOTAL Mathias |
02:53:28 |
SEM |
- |
M |
417 SEH |
6859 |
804 |
ANDREANI Maurice |
02:53:29 |
V2H |
- |
M |
69 V2H |
6037 |
805 |
HEURTAULT Stephane |
02:53:30 |
SEM |
- |
M |
418 SEH |
7465 |
805 |
ARREBOLLE Christophe |
02:53:30 |
V1H |
- |
M |
223 V1H |
6059 |
805 |
PICHOT David |
02:53:30 |
V1H |
- |
M |
224 V1H |
8390 |
808 |
CELESTIN Cyril |
02:53:31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
419 SEH |
6544 |
809 |
BLANDIN Nicolas |
02:53:33 |
SEM |
- |
M |
420 SEH |
6286 |
809 |
BIBARD Sebastien |
02:53:33 |
V1H |
- |
M |
225 V1H |
9271 |
811 |
LE BASTARD Jean Francois |
02:53:34 |
V2H |
Rambouillet Olympique |
M |
70 V2H |
7719 |
812 |
VINCENT Quentin |
02:53:36 |
SEM |
- |
M |
421 SEH |
9019 |
813 |
LEPRINCE Nicolas |
02:53:42 |
SEM |
- |
M |
422 SEH |
7859 |
813 |
SAINSOT Thomas |
02:53:42 |
ESH |
- |
M |
14 ESH |
9211 |
815 |
DUFFOURG Fabien |
02:53:43 |
SEM |
- |
M |
423 SEH |
6986 |
816 |
TOURNON Maxime |
02:53:45 |
SEM |
- |
M |
424 SEH |
8898 |
817 |
NAUDAN Arnaud |
02:53:47 |
SEM |
- |
M |
425 SEH |
8202 |
818 |
MULLER Camille |
02:53:50 |
SEF |
- |
F |
48 SEF |
8186 |
819 |
TONDUSSON Stephane |
02:53:57 |
SEM |
- |
M |
426 SEH |
8889 |
820 |
VAUTIER Cyril |
02:53:58 |
V1H |
- |
M |
226 V1H |
8957 |
821 |
LEVEILLEY Pierre |
02:54:02 |
V1H |
- |
M |
227 V1H |
7878 |
822 |
LE BIHAN Vincent |
02:54:05 |
SEM |
THIAIS AC |
M |
427 SEH |
7722 |
823 |
BOCHET Christophe |
02:54:10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
428 SEH |
6306 |
824 |
TABUTEAU Marie |
02:54:13 |
SEF |
RCN |
F |
49 SEF |
8820 |
825 |
OLIVIER David |
02:54:14 |
V1H |
ES Mersen |
M |
228 V1H |
8255 |
826 |
CHARIL Pascal |
02:54:17 |
V1H |
- |
M |
229 V1H |
6581 |
827 |
JOWA Pierre |
02:54:20 |
V2H |
- |
M |
71 V2H |
7575 |
828 |
ZIATYK Christophe |
02:54:21 |
SEM |
- |
M |
429 SEH |
9078 |
829 |
BOUETTE Eric |
02:54:29 |
SEM |
UNE 95 |
M |
430 SEH |
6374 |
830 |
FESSARD Cyril |
02:54:30 |
V1H |
- |
M |
230 V1H |
7116 |
831 |
BERNARD Valery |
02:54:31 |
V1H |
- |
M |
231 V1H |
6219 |
832 |
GOUT Johann |
02:54:35 |
SEM |
SENS ROUTE |
M |
431 SEH |
7320 |
832 |
BERNARD Xavier |
02:54:35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
432 SEH |
6220 |
834 |
GUYARD Sebastien |
02:54:37 |
V1H |
- |
M |
232 V1H |
7397 |
835 |
KINET Olivier |
02:54:38 |
V1H |
- |
M |
233 V1H |
7609 |
835 |
SOULLIER Nicolas |
02:54:38 |
SEM |
- |
M |
433 SEH |
9197 |
837 |
GOUDIABY Ousmane |
02:54:44 |
SEM |
- |
M |
434 SEH |
7316 |
838 |
DELVALLE Bruno |
02:54:46 |
V2H |
- |
M |
72 V2H |
9420 |
839 |
LESAGE Gerard |
02:54:47 |
V3H |
AS GROUPE SFR |
M |
7 V3H |
7867 |
840 |
LAVIGNE Jean Philippe |
02:54:51 |
V1H |
Snecma sport gennevillier |
M |
234 V1H |
7716 |
840 |
VALLET Laurent |
02:54:51 |
V1H |
- |
M |
235 V1H |
8933 |
842 |
RING Robin |
02:54:52 |
V1H |
- |
M |
236 V1H |
8572 |
843 |
CAILLET Germain |
02:54:56 |
SEM |
Versailles Triathlon |
M |
435 SEH |
6484 |
844 |
PALLARO Etienne |
02:54:58 |
SEM |
- |
M |
436 SEH |
8280 |
845 |
MONTMIREL Nicolas |
02:54:59 |
SEM |
- |
M |
437 SEH |
9328 |
845 |
ALLEAUME Didier |
02:54:59 |
V1H |
- |
M |
237 V1H |
6021 |
847 |
RUDICH Lionel |
02:55:00 |
V1H |
- |
M |
238 V1H |
8667 |
847 |
BERTIN Yan |
02:55:00 |
SEM |
- |
M |
438 SEH |
9129 |
849 |
SERODON Sophie |
02:55:01 |
V1F |
VERSAILLES TRIATHLON |
F |
28 V1F |
8747 |
850 |
ROLLAND Yves |
02:55:02 |
V1H |
- |
M |
239 V1H |
8615 |
851 |
GOUET Magali |
02:55:03 |
SEF |
CAEN ATHLETIC CLUB |
F |
50 SEF |
9302 |
852 |
RICHARD Patrick |
02:55:05 |
V2H |
- |
M |
73 V2H |
8555 |
853 |
COUDRAYE Adrien |
02:55:06 |
SEM |
S/L franconville athletis |
M |
439 SEH |
6703 |
854 |
DELAPORTE Olivier |
02:55:07 |
SEM |
- |
M |
440 SEH |
6851 |
855 |
JOUGLA Jerome |
02:55:08 |
V1H |
- |
M |
240 V1H |
7571 |
856 |
DARNAULT Remi |
02:55:09 |
SEM |
- |
M |
441 SEH |
6769 |
857 |
SEMPE Benoit |
02:55:15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
442 SEH |
9146 |
858 |
LESAULNIER Samuel |
02:55:16 |
V1H |
- |
M |
241 V1H |
7870 |
859 |
CASTRIQUE Yvon |
02:55:20 |
V3H |
MMC |
M |
8 V3H |
6532 |
860 |
MARRIS Guillaume |
02:55:21 |
SEM |
- |
M |
443 SEH |
9145 |
861 |
THEPEGNIER Benjamin |
02:55:24 |
SEM |
ULTEAMATE RIDER 95 |
M |
444 SEH |
8853 |
862 |
RENAUT William |
02:55:25 |
SEM |
- |
M |
445 SEH |
8539 |
863 |
DESDOIGTS Alain |
02:55:29 |
V2H |
- |
M |
74 V2H |
6897 |
864 |
VETRO Rudy |
02:55:33 |
SEM |
- |
M |
446 SEH |
8986 |
865 |
CASANOVA Guy |
02:55:34 |
V2H |
caval pertuis |
M |
75 V2H |
6520 |
866 |
BERTHOU Yannick |
02:55:35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
447 SEH |
6233 |
866 |
WALY Vincent |
02:55:35 |
SEM |
Athletic Belair Club |
M |
448 SEH |
9311 |
866 |
CAPAZZA Brigitte |
02:55:35 |
V2F |
PAAC |
F |
3 V2F |
6496 |
869 |
ALAIN Thomas |
02:55:37 |
SEM |
- |
M |
449 SEH |
6012 |
870 |
RAYNARD Yannick |
02:55:40 |
SEM |
- |
M |
450 SEH |
8522 |
871 |
CIRON Jean Michel |
02:55:42 |
V1H |
SCA2000 Evry |
M |
242 V1H |
6629 |
872 |
BOUDON Christian |
02:55:43 |
V1H |
- |
M |
243 V1H |
6373 |
873 |
VIDIL Marina |
02:55:48 |
SEF |
Draveil Triathlon 2000 |
F |
51 SEF |
8995 |
874 |
RIZK Jean Luc |
02:55:51 |
V1H |
- |
M |
244 V1H |
8581 |
875 |
BOUVARD Thomas |
02:55:52 |
SEM |
- |
M |
451 SEH |
6403 |
876 |
MERLE Pierre |
02:55:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
452 SEH |
8094 |
877 |
TANGUY Julien |
02:55:54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
453 SEH |
9236 |
878 |
LEZEC Stefen |
02:55:55 |
SEM |
- |
M |
454 SEH |
9480 |
879 |
TAVARES Mario |
02:55:56 |
V1H |
- |
M |
245 V1H |
9429 |
880 |
PERRAIS David |
02:55:57 |
V1H |
- |
M |
246 V1H |
8342 |
881 |
VIGUIER Fabrice |
02:55:58 |
SEM |
- |
M |
455 SEH |
9003 |
881 |
KRUPKA Fabrice |
02:55:58 |
V2H |
asrd |
M |
76 V2H |
7629 |
883 |
REGNIER Cyril |
02:55:59 |
SEM |
- |
M |
456 SEH |
8530 |
883 |
CHAIGNEAU Laurent |
02:55:59 |
SEM |
Free Runners Le Club |
M |
457 SEH |
6559 |
885 |
MARTINEAU Stephane |
02:56:01 |
V1H |
LES FURETS D'EIFFAGE |
M |
247 V1H |
8024 |
886 |
SOULABAILLE Pierre |
02:56:03 |
V1H |
- |
M |
248 V1H |
8789 |
886 |
MENNERET Regis |
02:56:03 |
SEM |
Issy triathlon |
M |
458 SEH |
8083 |
888 |
BRECHARD Emmanuel |
02:56:05 |
SEM |
- |
M |
459 SEH |
6421 |
889 |
DUBIE Laurent |
02:56:08 |
V1H |
- |
M |
249 V1H |
6969 |
890 |
ZOPPI Laurent |
02:56:13 |
V1H |
- |
M |
250 V1H |
9081 |
890 |
BENJAMIN Katel |
02:56:13 |
SEF |
- |
F |
52 SEF |
6196 |
892 |
DRUESNE Paul |
02:56:14 |
SEM |
- |
M |
460 SEH |
6964 |
893 |
CELLERIER Sylvain |
02:56:15 |
V1H |
- |
M |
251 V1H |
6546 |
893 |
DUVAL Frederic |
02:56:15 |
V1H |
- |
M |
252 V1H |
7035 |
895 |
GUIMBERTEAU Maxime |
02:56:18 |
SEM |
- |
M |
461 SEH |
7388 |
896 |
DIAZ Jean Jacques |
02:56:25 |
V3H |
Pontault AAC |
M |
9 V3H |
6925 |
897 |
DUREUIL Maurice |
02:56:26 |
V2H |
Athletic Belair club |
M |
77 V2H |
7028 |
897 |
DENES Jean Marc |
02:56:26 |
V1H |
- |
M |
253 V1H |
6878 |
897 |
LIOU Fabien |
02:56:26 |
V1H |
- |
M |
254 V1H |
7900 |
900 |
DELACOUR Thibault |
02:56:29 |
SEM |
- |
M |
462 SEH |
6839 |
901 |
PEGUES Bruno |
02:56:36 |
V1H |
- |
M |
255 V1H |
8309 |
902 |
FENEROL Michael |
02:56:37 |
V1H |
- |
M |
256 V1H |
7094 |
903 |
RONDEAU Benoit |
02:56:39 |
SEM |
- |
M |
463 SEH |
8625 |
904 |
MOISAN Jean Francois |
02:56:41 |
V1H |
- |
M |
257 V1H |
8142 |
904 |
LE METAYER Julien |
02:56:41 |
SEM |
- |
M |
464 SEH |
7751 |
906 |
EON Fabien |
02:56:48 |
V1H |
- |
M |
258 V1H |
7047 |
907 |
PRETESEILLE Bernard |
02:56:49 |
V3H |
- |
M |
10 V3H |
8470 |
908 |
CARTRON Fabrice |
02:56:51 |
SEM |
- |
M |
465 SEH |
6519 |
909 |
DEYGAS Aymeric |
02:56:55 |
ESH |
- |
M |
15 ESH |
6921 |
910 |
VIDAL Hubert |
02:56:59 |
V2H |
- |
M |
78 V2H |
8991 |
911 |
ROLAIN Bertrand |
02:57:08 |
V1H |
- |
M |
259 V1H |
8613 |
912 |
MARQUIGNY Jerome |
02:57:11 |
V1H |
- |
M |
260 V1H |
8011 |
913 |
DE FONTAINES Henri |
02:57:15 |
V1H |
- |
M |
261 V1H |
6794 |
914 |
LAPERT Antoine |
02:57:16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
466 SEH |
7684 |
914 |
SANTAGATA Fabrice |
02:57:16 |
V2H |
- |
M |
79 V2H |
8702 |
916 |
ALBERTINI Frederique |
02:57:22 |
V1F |
AC CORTE |
F |
29 V1F |
6015 |
917 |
POIGNAT Cecile |
02:57:23 |
SEF |
Draveil Triathlon |
F |
53 SEF |
8428 |
918 |
ZEROUNIAN Nicolas |
02:57:24 |
SEM |
- |
M |
467 SEH |
9076 |
919 |
BOURDAREAU Eric |
02:57:25 |
V1H |
COURIR A LAILLE |
M |
262 V1H |
6386 |
919 |
JOLICART Guillaume |
02:57:25 |
V1H |
- |
M |
263 V1H |
7559 |
921 |
AUBRY Sebastien |
02:57:27 |
SEM |
49006 |
M |
468 SEH |
6069 |
922 |
PICHOIR Tristan |
02:57:36 |
SEM |
- |
M |
469 SEH |
8388 |
923 |
ARMENGAUD Nicolas |
02:57:39 |
V2H |
- |
M |
80 V2H |
6053 |
924 |
LYON Sebastien |
02:57:42 |
SEM |
- |
M |
470 SEH |
7937 |
925 |
MUHAREMOVIC Olivier |
02:57:44 |
V1H |
- |
M |
264 V1H |
8184 |
925 |
MAIRE Julien |
02:57:44 |
SEM |
- |
M |
471 SEH |
7958 |
927 |
LEGROS Franck |
02:57:45 |
V1H |
- |
M |
265 V1H |
7828 |
928 |
DIEUDONNE Stephane |
02:57:46 |
V1H |
Courbevoie Triathlon |
M |
266 V1H |
6929 |
929 |
ARROT Julien |
02:57:47 |
SEM |
- |
M |
472 SEH |
6060 |
930 |
DAUVERGNE Paul |
02:57:49 |
SEM |
- |
M |
473 SEH |
6777 |
931 |
BARBARET Claire |
02:57:52 |
V2F |
ASPTT Yvelines |
F |
4 V2F |
6117 |
932 |
REULET Xavier |
02:57:55 |
SEM |
- |
M |
474 SEH |
8542 |
933 |
ANCEAUX Claude |
02:57:59 |
V2H |
4C |
M |
81 V2H |
6033 |
934 |
VUYE Thierry |
02:58:11 |
V2H |
- |
M |
82 V2H |
9037 |
935 |
MEYER Edouard |
02:58:12 |
SEM |
- |
M |
475 SEH |
8113 |
935 |
SIMON Amaury |
02:58:12 |
V1H |
- |
M |
267 V1H |
8763 |
935 |
HARRAT Yazid |
02:58:12 |
SEM |
- |
M |
476 SEH |
7423 |
938 |
COLASUONNO David |
02:58:13 |
SEM |
- |
M |
477 SEH |
6656 |
939 |
BERGEAUD Vincent |
02:58:25 |
V1H |
- |
M |
268 V1H |
6211 |
939 |
HENSGEN Thierry |
02:58:25 |
V1H |
- |
M |
269 V1H |
7447 |
941 |
MANUEL Bruno |
02:58:31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
478 SEH |
7974 |
942 |
LEBER Cedric |
02:58:33 |
SEM |
Courbevoie Triathlon |
M |
479 SEH |
7776 |
943 |
VERCKEN Loic |
02:58:34 |
SEM |
- |
M |
480 SEH |
8966 |
944 |
VANDELER Clemence |
02:58:36 |
SEF |
Stade de Vanves |
F |
54 SEF |
8941 |
945 |
VIEILLARD Thibaut |
02:58:38 |
V1H |
- |
M |
270 V1H |
8996 |
945 |
MASSIQUET Guillaume |
02:58:38 |
SEM |
- |
M |
481 SEH |
8038 |
947 |
ALENSPACH Gregoire |
02:58:39 |
SEM |
- |
M |
482 SEH |
6016 |
948 |
BOUTEILLE Denis |
02:58:40 |
V2H |
AS BANQUE DE FRANCE |
M |
83 V2H |
6401 |
949 |
PAPIN Jennyfer |
02:58:48 |
SEF |
- |
F |
55 SEF |
8285 |
950 |
RIQUET Thomas |
02:58:50 |
SEM |
- |
M |
483 SEH |
8578 |
950 |
HAMAOUI Mohamed |
02:58:50 |
SEM |
LES FURETS D'EIFFAGE |
M |
484 SEH |
7414 |
952 |
MAGNE Quentin |
02:58:51 |
SEM |
- |
M |
485 SEH |
9317 |
953 |
SIMON Arnaud |
02:58:52 |
V1H |
- |
M |
271 V1H |
9461 |
954 |
MERCERON Sophie |
02:58:53 |
V1F |
- |
F |
30 V1F |
8088 |
955 |
ROCHER Thierry |
02:58:54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
486 SEH |
8596 |
955 |
JACQUENOD Romain |
02:58:54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
487 SEH |
9103 |
957 |
MOUMANE Nabil |
02:58:58 |
V1H |
- |
M |
272 V1H |
9456 |
957 |
FOURNIER Michel |
02:58:58 |
V2H |
SOH triathlon |
M |
84 V2H |
7156 |
959 |
COUFFIGNAL Gilles |
02:59:02 |
V2H |
- |
M |
85 V2H |
6706 |
960 |
NEYROLLES Evelyne |
02:59:03 |
V2F |
PONTAULT AAC |
F |
5 V2F |
8216 |
960 |
DELAHAYE Philippe |
02:59:03 |
V2H |
ST MICHEL SPORTS |
M |
86 V2H |
6845 |
962 |
JOST Arnaud |
02:59:15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
488 SEH |
7566 |
963 |
SERRE David |
02:59:16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
489 SEH |
9170 |
964 |
RESSICAUD Antoine |
02:59:17 |
V1H |
- |
M |
273 V1H |
8541 |
964 |
PICANDET Benoit |
02:59:17 |
V1H |
- |
M |
274 V1H |
8384 |
966 |
CACERES Stefan |
02:59:18 |
SEM |
ESPAD |
M |
490 SEH |
6476 |
967 |
HUILLET Joffrey |
02:59:20 |
SEM |
ESPAD |
M |
491 SEH |
7500 |
968 |
GERMAIN Denis |
02:59:23 |
V1H |
- |
M |
275 V1H |
7252 |
969 |
LEGER Stephane |
02:59:27 |
V1H |
- |
M |
276 V1H |
7823 |
970 |
BORDAS Gilles |
02:59:30 |
V2H |
AO CHARENTON |
M |
87 V2H |
6340 |
971 |
BLOK Vincent |
02:59:31 |
V1H |
- |
M |
277 V1H |
6297 |
971 |
GOMEZ Jean Pierre |
02:59:31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
492 SEH |
7303 |
973 |
OWENS Joseph |
02:59:33 |
SEM |
- |
M |
493 SEH |
8270 |
974 |
BLAND Xavier |
02:59:42 |
SEM |
- |
M |
494 SEH |
6284 |
975 |
JACOVELLA Mathieu |
02:59:43 |
SEM |
- |
M |
495 SEH |
7527 |
976 |
ORSINI Thomas |
02:59:44 |
V1H |
- |
M |
278 V1H |
8263 |
977 |
LE PORS Marie |
02:59:50 |
SEF |
issy triathlon |
F |
56 SEF |
9418 |
978 |
BARD Paul |
02:59:52 |
SEM |
- |
M |
496 SEH |
6124 |
979 |
FERREIRA Jose Manuel |
02:59:53 |
V1H |
- |
M |
279 V1H |
7107 |
980 |
WIRTZ Nicolas |
02:59:55 |
SEM |
AVIA CLUB ISSY LES MOULX |
M |
497 SEH |
9060 |
981 |
NGONGA GICQUEL Claire |
03:00:01 |
V1F |
- |
F |
31 V1F |
9092 |
982 |
MIEUSSET Christophe |
03:00:02 |
V1H |
A.S. BRED |
M |
280 V1H |
9210 |
983 |
CUSSAC Guillaume |
03:00:05 |
V1H |
- |
M |
281 V1H |
6740 |
984 |
DA ROCHA Maxime |
03:00:06 |
SEM |
- |
M |
498 SEH |
9369 |
985 |
KHALDI Mustapha |
03:00:09 |
V2H |
- |
M |
88 V2H |
7604 |
985 |
SERODON Didier |
03:00:09 |
V2H |
VERSAILLES TRIATHLON |
M |
89 V2H |
8746 |
987 |
CASIER Frederic |
03:00:11 |
V1H |
- |
M |
282 V1H |
6523 |
988 |
GONTHIER Alvice |
03:00:16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
499 SEH |
7305 |
989 |
LEBECQ Laurent |
03:00:17 |
V1H |
- |
M |
283 V1H |
7775 |
990 |
GEISLER Eric |
03:00:20 |
V1H |
- |
M |
284 V1H |
7241 |
990 |
NAKACHE Gilles |
03:00:20 |
V1H |
les fous du volant |
M |
285 V1H |
8200 |
992 |
RICHER Nicolas |
03:00:24 |
V1H |
- |
M |
286 V1H |
8562 |
993 |
GIACOMINI Damien |
03:00:31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
500 SEH |
7259 |
994 |
TRAJKOVSKI Kliment |
03:00:32 |
ESH |
- |
M |
16 ESH |
9436 |
994 |
BORE Pierre Emmanuel |
03:00:32 |
V1H |
- |
M |
287 V1H |
6346 |
994 |
CHATEIGNER Florent |
03:00:32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
501 SEH |
6597 |
997 |
DEPLANQUE Mathieu |
03:00:34 |
SEM |
- |
M |
502 SEH |
6883 |
998 |
GONZALEZ Mathilda |
03:00:36 |
V2F |
Nanterre Athletic Club |
F |
6 V2F |
7308 |
998 |
MARMANILLO Matthew |
03:00:36 |
SEM |
Vive Aventura |
M |
503 SEH |
8008 |
1000 |
GAILLARDOU Valerie |
03:00:37 |
V1F |
- |
F |
32 V1F |
7193 |
1001 |
PAMELA Hubert |
03:00:41 |
SEM |
- |
M |
504 SEH |
8282 |
1002 |
CASUBOLO Laura |
03:00:44 |
SEF |
- |
F |
57 SEF |
6633 |
1002 |
MOUNIER Nicolas |
03:00:44 |
V1H |
- |
M |
288 V1H |
8180 |
1004 |
SOULEAU Aymeric |
03:00:48 |
SEM |
- |
M |
505 SEH |
8791 |
1005 |
POLLET ROUYER Thomas |
03:00:50 |
V1H |
- |
M |
289 V1H |
8435 |
1006 |
NIVOT Fabrice |
03:00:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
506 SEH |
8226 |
1007 |
DEHOUCK Olivier |
03:00:56 |
SEM |
AIR3 BORDEAUX |
M |
507 SEH |
6834 |
1008 |
MEURGER Sebastien |
03:00:59 |
SEM |
- |
M |
508 SEH |
8109 |
1009 |
COIGNARD Alexandre |
03:01:01 |
SEM |
- |
M |
509 SEH |
6652 |
1009 |
FAIRIER Caroline |
03:01:01 |
SEF |
- |
F |
58 SEF |
9205 |
1011 |
ROUSSEL Steeve |
03:01:03 |
SEM |
- |
M |
510 SEH |
8652 |
1012 |
BONFILS Stephanie |
03:01:05 |
SEF |
Versailles Triathlon |
F |
59 SEF |
6324 |
1013 |
NONNON Florent |
03:01:07 |
SEM |
- |
M |
511 SEH |
8236 |
1014 |
ZAFFARONI Julien |
03:01:11 |
SEM |
- |
M |
512 SEH |
9070 |
1015 |
CLOCHETTE Elise |
03:01:14 |
SEF |
- |
F |
60 SEF |
6643 |
1016 |
HUBERT Thibaut |
03:01:15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
513 SEH |
7494 |
1017 |
BOULIC Francois |
03:01:18 |
SEM |
- |
M |
514 SEH |
9399 |
1018 |
BOVON Gilles |
03:01:20 |
V1H |
- |
M |
290 V1H |
6411 |
1019 |
LEFOUL Guillaume |
03:01:21 |
SEM |
- |
M |
515 SEH |
7819 |
1020 |
PONS Sandrine |
03:01:22 |
V1F |
issy triathlon |
F |
33 V1F |
8440 |
1021 |
ZAFFARONI Elise |
03:01:25 |
SEF |
- |
F |
61 SEF |
9069 |
1021 |
ROLLAND Olivier |
03:01:25 |
V1H |
- |
M |
291 V1H |
8614 |
1023 |
CAUET Julien |
03:01:26 |
SEM |
- |
M |
516 SEH |
6536 |
1024 |
GALLETTI Andrea |
03:01:27 |
V2H |
- |
M |
90 V2H |
7201 |
1025 |
VALETTE Floris |
03:01:29 |
SEM |
UA Societe Generale |
M |
517 SEH |
8931 |
1026 |
PONSA Thierry |
03:01:30 |
V2H |
- |
M |
91 V2H |
8442 |
1027 |
THOMAS Myhanh |
03:01:31 |
V1F |
15eme ATHLETIC CLUB |
F |
34 V1F |
8870 |
1027 |
MUR Jean Pascal |
03:01:31 |
V2H |
- |
M |
92 V2H |
8191 |
1029 |
MONTAGNON Thomas |
03:01:33 |
SEM |
- |
M |
518 SEH |
8152 |
1030 |
DUNIER Cloe |
03:01:34 |
SEF |
- |
F |
62 SEF |
7009 |
1031 |
BOYER Dimitri |
03:01:37 |
SEM |
- |
M |
519 SEH |
6412 |
1032 |
VAUCENAT Laurent |
03:01:40 |
V1H |
- |
M |
292 V1H |
8953 |
1033 |
GIRAULT Marc |
03:01:42 |
V1H |
J3 SPORT AMILLY SECTION T |
M |
293 V1H |
7282 |
1034 |
VERMERIE Benjamin |
03:01:44 |
V1H |
- |
M |
294 V1H |
8982 |
1035 |
LADERRIERE Alexandre |
03:01:47 |
SEM |
- |
M |
520 SEH |
7645 |
1036 |
DUMAS Antony |
03:01:48 |
V1H |
- |
M |
295 V1H |
6999 |
1037 |
FLEURBAEY Gerard |
03:01:49 |
V2H |
- |
M |
93 V2H |
7126 |
1038 |
BOUSKELA Alain |
03:01:50 |
V1H |
- |
M |
296 V1H |
6396 |
1039 |
PEROCHEAU Fabien |
03:01:51 |
SEM |
- |
M |
521 SEH |
8337 |
1040 |
LE MEUR Loic |
03:01:56 |
V1H |
- |
M |
297 V1H |
7753 |
1041 |
PLOTARD Christophe |
03:02:00 |
SEM |
- |
M |
522 SEH |
8423 |
1042 |
VAVASSEUR Laurent |
03:02:02 |
V1H |
COURBEVOIE |
M |
298 V1H |
8959 |
1043 |
GALVES Laurent |
03:02:03 |
V1H |
- |
M |
299 V1H |
7202 |
1044 |
CHAAR Sophie |
03:02:05 |
V1F |
XRUN Club |
F |
35 V1F |
6555 |
1045 |
LAUD Herve |
03:02:07 |
V1H |
RSCC Champigny sur Marne |
M |
300 V1H |
7701 |
1045 |
COLIN Laurent |
03:02:07 |
V1H |
- |
M |
301 V1H |
6659 |
1045 |
RIGOLLET Florian |
03:02:07 |
SEM |
- |
M |
523 SEH |
9157 |
1048 |
BUCHERT Geoffroy |
03:02:09 |
V1H |
- |
M |
302 V1H |
9412 |
1048 |
DORSTAD Pernille |
03:02:09 |
SEF |
Sk Rye |
F |
63 SEF |
6946 |
1050 |
ANDRE Julien |
03:02:12 |
SEM |
- |
M |
524 SEH |
6036 |
1051 |
DESCAMPS Francois |
03:02:13 |
SEM |
- |
M |
525 SEH |
6893 |
1052 |
SIANO Bernard |
03:02:20 |
V1H |
- |
M |
303 V1H |
8759 |
1053 |
DESILLES Marie Rose |
03:02:22 |
V2F |
USO CHELLES |
F |
7 V2F |
6901 |
1053 |
JANIER DUBRY Julien |
03:02:22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
526 SEH |
7538 |
1055 |
PATUREL Loic |
03:02:23 |
SEM |
- |
M |
527 SEH |
8294 |
1055 |
BACLE Timothee |
03:02:23 |
SEM |
- |
M |
528 SEH |
6090 |
1055 |
BREGET Jean Marie |
03:02:23 |
SEM |
FOULEE DE ST GERMAIN EN L |
M |
529 SEH |
6424 |
1058 |
DELOBELLE Francois |
03:02:27 |
V2H |
snecma sport gennevillier |
M |
94 V2H |
6863 |
1058 |
DERDEVET Martine |
03:02:27 |
V2F |
ESR |
F |
8 V2F |
6885 |
1060 |
IGNACZINSKI Nathalie |
03:02:29 |
V1F |
ATHLETIC BELAIR CLUB |
F |
36 V1F |
7514 |
1061 |
JOLY Christophe |
03:02:30 |
V2H |
- |
M |
95 V2H |
7561 |
1062 |
SEM Pascal |
03:02:36 |
SEM |
- |
M |
530 SEH |
8741 |
1063 |
GONZALEZ Anthony |
03:02:37 |
V1H |
- |
M |
304 V1H |
7306 |
1064 |
BILLOT Mickael |
03:02:39 |
SEM |
- |
M |
531 SEH |
6270 |
1065 |
GODIN Alain |
03:02:40 |
V1H |
ACA BEAUVAIS |
M |
305 V1H |
7295 |
1066 |
FRITZ DURAND RAYmonde |
03:02:42 |
V1F |
FREE RUNNERS LE CLUB |
F |
37 V1F |
7177 |
1067 |
LAMARRE Mathieu |
03:02:44 |
SEM |
- |
M |
532 SEH |
7661 |
1067 |
TONDU Jeremie |
03:02:44 |
SEM |
- |
M |
533 SEH |
8888 |
1069 |
KALNINA Laura |
03:02:48 |
SEF |
- |
F |
64 SEF |
7585 |
1070 |
RENAULT Veronique |
03:02:52 |
V2F |
ASPTT ARGENTAN |
F |
9 V2F |
8538 |
1070 |
THOUVENOT Vincent |
03:02:52 |
SEM |
- |
M |
534 SEH |
8878 |
1072 |
DELISEE Laure |
03:02:53 |
V1F |
Athletique club15 |
F |
38 V1F |
6860 |
1073 |
PILIDIS Jean Pericles |
03:02:54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
535 SEH |
8408 |
1074 |
BESSON Dorian |
03:02:57 |
SEM |
- |
M |
536 SEH |
9154 |
1075 |
BONNECHERE Pascal |
03:03:00 |
V2H |
argentan |
M |
96 V2H |
6331 |
1076 |
HENNEBELLE Jean Patrick |
03:03:02 |
SEM |
- |
M |
537 SEH |
7440 |
1077 |
MARCHE Yann |
03:03:03 |
V2H |
- |
M |
97 V2H |
7985 |
1078 |
BAYART Pierre Loic |
03:03:05 |
SEM |
- |
M |
538 SEH |
6162 |
1078 |
GIRAUD Alban |
03:03:05 |
SEM |
- |
M |
539 SEH |
7280 |
1078 |
MASCARO Sabine |
03:03:05 |
V1F |
- |
F |
39 V1F |
8030 |
1081 |
RIVIERE Matthieu |
03:03:07 |
SEM |
Front Runners paris |
M |
540 SEH |
9424 |
1082 |
SUPIOT Pierre |
03:03:08 |
V1H |
- |
M |
306 V1H |
8813 |
1083 |
MARTIN Jacques |
03:03:10 |
V2H |
- |
M |
98 V2H |
8016 |
1083 |
VANHERSECKE Hugues |
03:03:10 |
SEM |
ES Renault |
M |
541 SEH |
8946 |
1085 |
OULEHRI Tarik |
03:03:15 |
V2H |
- |
M |
99 V2H |
8267 |
1086 |
GHILBERT Philippe |
03:03:17 |
V1H |
- |
M |
307 V1H |
9348 |
1087 |
VIGIER Stephane |
03:03:18 |
V1H |
- |
M |
308 V1H |
8998 |
1088 |
STROZYK Julien |
03:03:19 |
SEM |
BOUC ATHLE |
M |
542 SEH |
8809 |
1088 |
MENAUT Pascal |
03:03:19 |
SEM |
- |
M |
543 SEH |
8068 |
1090 |
VERDIER Laurent |
03:03:26 |
V1H |
- |
M |
309 V1H |
8970 |
1090 |
VERITE Morgane |
03:03:26 |
SEF |
- |
F |
65 SEF |
8976 |
1092 |
MARIE Isabelle |
03:03:28 |
V2F |
- |
F |
10 V2F |
8001 |
1093 |
GALEA Thierry |
03:03:36 |
V2H |
- |
M |
100 V2H |
9405 |
1094 |
CHALABREYSSE Gaspard |
03:03:37 |
SEM |
TOBESPORT |
M |
544 SEH |
9279 |
1095 |
WANTIEZ Gregoire |
03:03:38 |
SEM |
- |
M |
545 SEH |
9269 |
1095 |
LARDILLEUX Remi |
03:03:38 |
SEM |
- |
M |
546 SEH |
7691 |
1097 |
BAINE Frederic |
03:03:39 |
SEM |
TOBESPORT CORSICA |
M |
547 SEH |
6102 |
1098 |
VASSEUR Valery |
03:03:41 |
V1H |
XTREM CHALLENGES |
M |
310 V1H |
8952 |
1099 |
LOUVET Damien |
03:03:47 |
SEM |
- |
M |
548 SEH |
9374 |
1099 |
PRIEURE Jean Claude |
03:03:47 |
V3H |
AC BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT |
M |
11 V3H |
9381 |
1099 |
GOURAUD Anne |
03:03:47 |
CAF |
- |
F |
1 CAF |
8566 |
1099 |
JAMMET Elodie |
03:03:47 |
SEF |
XVeme atheltic |
F |
66 SEF |
7536 |
1103 |
VERITE Florent |
03:03:48 |
SEM |
- |
M |
549 SEH |
8975 |
1103 |
TANNEY Nicolas |
03:03:48 |
SEM |
- |
M |
550 SEH |
8829 |
1105 |
SAURON Arthur |
03:03:49 |
SEM |
- |
M |
551 SEH |
8712 |
1106 |
VIVIER Arnaud |
03:03:50 |
SEM |
- |
M |
552 SEH |
9025 |
1107 |
LERENDU Rodolphe |
03:03:51 |
SEM |
ACBB |
M |
553 SEH |
9370 |
1108 |
BESSY A |
03:03:54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
554 SEH |
6252 |
1109 |
RAMELLO Marco |
03:03:55 |
SEM |
- |
M |
555 SEH |
8504 |
1109 |
FRYDMAN Sandrine |
03:03:55 |
V1F |
- |
F |
40 V1F |
7181 |
1111 |
GUYON Romaric |
03:03:56 |
SEM |
- |
M |
556 SEH |
7398 |
1111 |
JEGU Philippe |
03:03:56 |
V1H |
ACBB |
M |
311 V1H |
9371 |
1113 |
VILLECHALANE Henrick |
03:03:58 |
SEM |
- |
M |
557 SEH |
9007 |
1114 |
WEISROCK Aurelien |
03:03:59 |
SEM |
- |
M |
558 SEH |
9053 |
1114 |
BRAICHET Jean Marc |
03:03:59 |
V2H |
ASMAS |
M |
101 V2H |
6417 |
1116 |
SCHAETZEL Benjamin |
03:04:00 |
SEM |
- |
M |
559 SEH |
8722 |
1116 |
PINSON Rodrigue |
03:04:00 |
SEM |
- |
M |
560 SEH |
8413 |
1116 |
MALLET Kevin |
03:04:00 |
SEM |
- |
M |
561 SEH |
7964 |
1119 |
VERGNAUD Fabrice |
03:04:02 |
V1H |
- |
M |
312 V1H |
9344 |
1120 |
DUPONT GAUDIN Herve |
03:04:06 |
V2H |
Free runners |
M |
102 V2H |
7016 |
1121 |
CARRERE Laurent |
03:04:14 |
V1H |
- |
M |
313 V1H |
6514 |
1122 |
BONTEMPS Alain |
03:04:15 |
V3H |
UAV |
M |
12 V3H |
6338 |
1123 |
TUFFERY Arnaud |
03:04:17 |
SEM |
- |
M |
562 SEH |
8919 |
1124 |
LECOMTE Pierrick |
03:04:22 |
V1H |
cmtri |
M |
314 V1H |
7803 |
1125 |
FOUCHET Julien |
03:04:23 |
SEM |
- |
M |
563 SEH |
9249 |
1126 |
MAUGE Jerome |
03:04:24 |
SEM |
- |
M |
564 SEH |
8048 |
1127 |
LECOMTE Baptiste |
03:04:26 |
ESH |
- |
M |
17 ESH |
7802 |
1128 |
SOUILAH Riad |
03:04:27 |
V1H |
- |
M |
315 V1H |
8788 |
1129 |
FLORENTIN Jean Pierre |
03:04:31 |
V3H |
CA Belves |
M |
13 V3H |
9125 |
1130 |
ROUILLARD Francois |
03:04:32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
565 SEH |
8640 |
1131 |
CARROUGET Jean Charles |
03:04:35 |
V2H |
- |
M |
103 V2H |
6517 |
1132 |
DICOP Mathieu |
03:04:37 |
SEM |
- |
M |
566 SEH |
6926 |
1132 |
CHAGNIAUD Cedric |
03:04:37 |
SEM |
MBDA Sport Athletisme |
M |
567 SEH |
6558 |
1134 |
OZILLE Jeremie |
03:04:39 |
SEM |
- |
M |
568 SEH |
8272 |
1135 |
PAULIK Stephane |
03:04:40 |
V1H |
- |
M |
316 V1H |
8296 |
1136 |
THIEBAUT MYRIAM |
03:04:41 |
V1F |
Dole ac |
F |
41 V1F |
8865 |
1136 |
MILOTIC Olivier |
03:04:41 |
V2H |
AO Charenton |
M |
104 V2H |
8127 |
1138 |
LEPILLIER Antoine |
03:04:43 |
SEM |
- |
M |
569 SEH |
7857 |
1139 |
LEVEQUE Marc |
03:04:48 |
V1H |
M.C.A |
M |
317 V1H |
7879 |
1140 |
HERBAUT Franck |
03:04:50 |
SEM |
- |
M |
570 SEH |
7448 |
1141 |
BERTHOMIEU Robin |
03:04:52 |
JUH |
saint nazaire |
M |
1 JUH |
9167 |
1141 |
BOURON Aurelien |
03:04:52 |
SEM |
- |
M |
571 SEH |
9474 |
1143 |
JEZEQUEL Pierrick |
03:04:54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
572 SEH |
7558 |
1144 |
MOURET Laurent |
03:04:58 |
SEM |
- |
M |
573 SEH |
8181 |
1145 |
BENOIT Paul |
03:04:59 |
SEM |
- |
M |
574 SEH |
6202 |
1146 |
GRULKE Mathieu |
03:05:02 |
SEM |
- |
M |
575 SEH |
7348 |
1146 |
RAYMOND Jean Luc |
03:05:02 |
V1H |
- |
M |
318 V1H |
8521 |
1146 |
LANGE Didier |
03:05:02 |
V2H |
- |
M |
105 V2H |
7675 |
1149 |
SIRGUE Romain |
03:05:09 |
SEM |
- |
M |
576 SEH |
9251 |
1149 |
LESPRIT vincent |
03:05:09 |
SEM |
- |
M |
577 SEH |
9340 |
1151 |
LAGEL Marc |
03:05:12 |
V1H |
UA societe generale |
M |
319 V1H |
7651 |
1152 |
MAGNIEN Michel |
03:05:15 |
V2H |
- |
M |
106 V2H |
7951 |
1152 |
TAHAR Jean Marc |
03:05:15 |
V2H |
- |
M |
107 V2H |
8822 |
1154 |
BONNET Frederic |
03:05:16 |
V2H |
la foulee lagardienne |
M |
108 V2H |
6335 |
1155 |
LAPARRA Chloe |
03:05:18 |
SEF |
- |
F |
67 SEF |
7683 |
1156 |
HEDIN Dimitri |
03:05:19 |
SEM |
- |
M |
578 SEH |
7433 |
1157 |
ROCHET Philippe |
03:05:21 |
V2H |
- |
M |
109 V2H |
8598 |
1157 |
GOMEZ Jean |
03:05:21 |
V2H |
- |
M |
110 V2H |
7302 |
1159 |
DELAVERGNE Maxime |
03:05:24 |
SEM |
- |
M |
579 SEH |
6853 |
1159 |
FEITZ Lucas |
03:05:24 |
SEM |
- |
M |
580 SEH |
7091 |
1161 |
TIMSONET Marc |
03:05:28 |
V2H |
Running Club Namur |
M |
111 V2H |
8882 |
1161 |
HENON Christophe |
03:05:28 |
V2H |
- |
M |
112 V2H |
7441 |
1163 |
WALBAUM Vincent |
03:05:29 |
SEM |
- |
M |
581 SEH |
9043 |
1164 |
PIET LATAUDRIE Severine |
03:05:30 |
V1H |
- |
M |
320 V1H |
8401 |
1165 |
BESSON Vincent |
03:05:32 |
SEM |
CLUB ATHLETISME PUTEAUX 9 |
M |
582 SEH |
6251 |
1166 |
BATAILLE Cyril |
03:05:35 |
V1H |
PRAC |
M |
321 V1H |
6143 |
1166 |
LEFORT Sylvie |
03:05:35 |
V3F |
- |
F |
2 V3F |
7818 |
1168 |
LAFAY Christophe |
03:05:37 |
V2H |
- |
M |
113 V2H |
7647 |
1168 |
AUBRIOT Anne Sophie |
03:05:37 |
SEF |
- |
F |
68 SEF |
6067 |
1170 |
OUALID Simon |
03:05:40 |
SEM |
- |
M |
583 SEH |
9312 |
1170 |
RICHARD Thibaut |
03:05:40 |
SEM |
- |
M |
584 SEH |
9091 |
1172 |
SAGOT Marie |
03:05:43 |
SEF |
- |
F |
69 SEF |
8675 |
1173 |
VERMEULEN Valentin |
03:05:44 |
SEM |
- |
M |
585 SEH |
9324 |
1174 |
PELLISSIER Muriel |
03:05:45 |
SEF |
- |
F |
70 SEF |
8318 |
1175 |
CARRE Mathieu |
03:05:52 |
SEM |
AMAAC |
M |
586 SEH |
6513 |
1176 |
WAENDENDRIES Arnaud |
03:05:56 |
SEM |
- |
M |
587 SEH |
9040 |
1176 |
TOUATIOUI Brahim |
03:05:56 |
V1H |
Vernouillet Athle |
M |
322 V1H |
8893 |
1178 |
OZANNE Didier |
03:05:58 |
V1H |
- |
M |
323 V1H |
8271 |
1179 |
PLU Enrique |
03:06:09 |
SEM |
- |
M |
588 SEH |
8424 |
1180 |
SPREUX Olivier |
03:06:11 |
V1H |
- |
M |
324 V1H |
9408 |
1181 |
MARCHAL Carine |
03:06:13 |
SEF |
- |
F |
71 SEF |
7981 |
1182 |
MOEN Alexander |
03:06:18 |
SEM |
Sk Rye |
M |
589 SEH |
8132 |
1182 |
BECKER BONNEAU Vanessa |
03:06:18 |
SEF |
- |
F |
72 SEF |
6176 |
1184 |
DUBOIS Amaury |
03:06:22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
590 SEH |
6970 |
1185 |
BAUDOUIN Cedric |
03:06:23 |
V1H |
- |
M |
325 V1H |
6151 |
1186 |
CORDONNIER Francois |
03:06:30 |
V2H |
- |
M |
114 V2H |
6681 |
1187 |
BINIO Julien |
03:06:33 |
SEM |
- |
M |
591 SEH |
6272 |
1187 |
LE VAN Thanh Long |
03:06:33 |
V1H |
- |
M |
326 V1H |
7766 |
1187 |
DUMONT Aurore |
03:06:33 |
SEF |
SAM Paris 12 |
F |
73 SEF |
7003 |
1190 |
LOMBARD Nicolas |
03:06:34 |
V1H |
- |
M |
327 V1H |
7910 |
1191 |
HENRAR Achille |
03:06:35 |
V3H |
AS SOMMER |
M |
14 V3H |
9384 |
1192 |
PLANTADE Veronique |
03:06:37 |
V1F |
Macadam Gournay sur Marne |
F |
42 V1F |
8421 |
1192 |
GUILLOT Clement |
03:06:37 |
V1H |
- |
M |
328 V1H |
7382 |
1194 |
MARTIN CALERO Blanca |
03:06:40 |
V1F |
SA MONTROUGE PARIS 12 |
F |
43 V1F |
8023 |
1195 |
BLAIS Samuel |
03:06:43 |
SEM |
- |
M |
592 SEH |
6279 |
1195 |
PRIVAS Romuald |
03:06:43 |
V1H |
- |
M |
329 V1H |
8474 |
1195 |
LANNUZEL Stephane |
03:06:43 |
V1H |
- |
M |
330 V1H |
7678 |
1198 |
RIVIERE Pierre |
03:06:46 |
SEM |
- |
M |
593 SEH |
8580 |
1199 |
DURAFFOURG Julie |
03:06:49 |
SEF |
- |
F |
74 SEF |
9131 |
1200 |
AMIEL FOURTAS Patrice |
03:06:51 |
SEM |
- |
M |
594 SEH |
6029 |
1201 |
GALLO Patrick |
03:06:52 |
V1H |
- |
M |
331 V1H |
9270 |
1202 |
LAGO Pablo |
03:06:54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
595 SEH |
7652 |
1202 |
DAOUBEN Guillaume |
03:06:54 |
SEM |
Athletic Club Boulogne Bi |
M |
596 SEH |
6760 |
1202 |
BERNIER Anne Flore |
03:06:54 |
SEF |
AVIA CLUB ISSY LES MOULIN |
F |
75 SEF |
6223 |
1205 |
DORES Lionel |
03:06:56 |
V3H |
- |
M |
15 V3H |
6943 |
1206 |
CHARPENTIER Franck |
03:06:57 |
V1H |
- |
M |
332 V1H |
6585 |
1206 |
BLANCHARD Olivier |
03:06:57 |
V1H |
- |
M |
333 V1H |
6282 |
1208 |
RACLE Francois |
03:06:58 |
V2H |
- |
M |
115 V2H |
8495 |
1209 |
DUFROU Marc |
03:06:59 |
V2H |
COURBEVOIE ATHLETISME |
M |
116 V2H |
6993 |
1210 |
BESSON Thibault |
03:07:00 |
SEM |
Messier Sports Velizy SAF |
M |
597 SEH |
6250 |
1211 |
EVRARD Marine |
03:07:04 |
SEF |
- |
F |
76 SEF |
7062 |
1211 |
DYBDAHL Sigbjorn |
03:07:04 |
SEM |
- |
M |
598 SEH |
7036 |
1213 |
HELEC olivier |
03:07:06 |
V2H |
- |
M |
117 V2H |
7435 |
1214 |
LALANNE Jean Baptiste |
03:07:07 |
V1H |
- |
M |
334 V1H |
7656 |
1215 |
DUHALDE Francois Xavier |
03:07:09 |
V2H |
- |
M |
118 V2H |
6996 |
1216 |
BUISINE Nadege |
03:07:12 |
V1F |
VGA SAINT MAUR |
F |
44 V1F |
6460 |
1217 |
SALENGRO Stephane |
03:07:13 |
V2H |
- |
M |
119 V2H |
8684 |
1218 |
LEBEAUPIN Cyrille |
03:07:14 |
SEM |
- |
M |
599 SEH |
7773 |
1219 |
DUPONT Maxime |
03:07:15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
600 SEH |
7015 |
1220 |
NEVICATO Jerome |
03:07:16 |
V1H |
- |
M |
335 V1H |
8215 |
1221 |
VRIGNAUD Loic |
03:07:17 |
V1H |
- |
M |
336 V1H |
9034 |
1221 |
PEZIER Cyrille |
03:07:17 |
V1H |
- |
M |
337 V1H |
8373 |
1223 |
RENAUD Celine |
03:07:19 |
SEF |
- |
F |
77 SEF |
8534 |
1224 |
BRASSART Luc |
03:07:28 |
SEM |
- |
M |
601 SEH |
6418 |
1224 |
RONVEL Xavier |
03:07:28 |
V2H |
FRANCONVILLE |
M |
120 V2H |
8630 |
1226 |
BARTHELEMY Fabrice |
03:07:29 |
V1H |
- |
M |
338 V1H |
6137 |
1227 |
BARRE Richard |
03:07:32 |
V2H |
ATHLE 91 |
M |
121 V2H |
6133 |
1228 |
CASTILLO Francisco |
03:07:35 |
V3H |
A.O. Charenton |
M |
16 V3H |
6527 |
1228 |
LEBAS Damien |
03:07:35 |
V1H |
Stade Francais |
M |
339 V1H |
7771 |
1230 |
DEMESMAEKER Igor |
03:07:36 |
SEM |
- |
M |
602 SEH |
6874 |
1231 |
PALMOWSKI Stephane |
03:07:38 |
SEM |
- |
M |
603 SEH |
8281 |
1232 |
LHOSTIS Guillaume |
03:07:39 |
SEM |
- |
M |
604 SEH |
7887 |
1233 |
JULIENNE Benoit |
03:07:43 |
SEM |
- |
M |
605 SEH |
8183 |
1233 |
LEFEUVRE Yann |
03:07:43 |
SEM |
- |
M |
606 SEH |
7814 |
1235 |
AMARA Nassim |
03:07:44 |
SEM |
- |
M |
607 SEH |
6026 |
1236 |
MENASSE Clement |
03:07:45 |
SEM |
- |
M |
608 SEH |
8067 |
1237 |
BAZART Karine |
03:07:47 |
V1F |
- |
F |
45 V1F |
6163 |
1238 |
LUTRINGER Julie |
03:07:49 |
SEF |
Free Runners |
F |
78 SEF |
7934 |
1239 |
DELAIRE Christian |
03:07:50 |
SEM |
- |
M |
609 SEH |
6846 |
1240 |
MORA Jean Luc |
03:07:51 |
V2H |
- |
M |
122 V2H |
8162 |
1241 |
DUPUY Eric |
03:07:52 |
V2H |
Alencon Triahtlon |
M |
123 V2H |
9174 |
1242 |
PENTCHEFF Nicolas |
03:07:54 |
ESH |
- |
M |
18 ESH |
8323 |
1243 |
LE FRESNE William |
03:07:55 |
SEM |
- |
M |
610 SEH |
9192 |
1244 |
BRAGANTINI Sylvain |
03:07:58 |
V1H |
- |
M |
340 V1H |
6414 |
1245 |
GARDON Nicolas |
03:07:59 |
SEM |
- |
M |
611 SEH |
7213 |
1246 |
ANTIGNY Yves |
03:08:04 |
SEM |
- |
M |
612 SEH |
6047 |
1247 |
DE NEUVILLE Bertrand |
03:08:05 |
SEM |
- |
M |
613 SEH |
6806 |
1248 |
MABILLE Anthony |
03:08:06 |
SEM |
- |
M |
614 SEH |
7939 |
1249 |
MATHONIERE Eric |
03:08:12 |
V2H |
- |
M |
124 V2H |
8045 |
1250 |
IRRIEN Jean Christophe |
03:08:19 |
SEM |
- |
M |
615 SEH |
7519 |
1251 |
DIVINE Philippe |
03:08:22 |
V1H |
- |
M |
341 V1H |
6935 |
1252 |
ROUSSEL Guillaume |
03:08:26 |
SEM |
- |
M |
616 SEH |
8651 |
1253 |
THEIL Gregory |
03:08:31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
617 SEH |
9308 |
1254 |
CLATOT Nicolas |
03:08:32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
618 SEH |
9479 |
1255 |
TAURIN Guillaume |
03:08:34 |
SEM |
EA ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES |
M |
619 SEH |
8840 |
1256 |
BERTHET Claude |
03:08:35 |
V1H |
- |
M |
342 V1H |
6231 |
1256 |
HILY Stephane |
03:08:35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
620 SEH |
9343 |
1258 |
HUGUES Sebastien |
03:08:46 |
SEM |
- |
M |
621 SEH |
7498 |
1259 |
MINET Gerard |
03:08:47 |
V1H |
- |
M |
343 V1H |
9126 |
1260 |
ROUXEL Severine |
03:08:48 |
V1F |
ERNEE RUNNING |
F |
46 V1F |
8661 |
1261 |
BUDENHULZER Frederic |
03:08:49 |
V1H |
- |
M |
344 V1H |
6457 |
1262 |
DEVIRGILLE Matthieu |
03:08:52 |
SEM |
- |
M |
622 SEH |
6917 |
1262 |
GALLET Benoit |
03:08:52 |
SEM |
- |
M |
623 SEH |
7199 |
1264 |
ROUXEL Philippe |
03:08:56 |
V1H |
Issy Triathlon |
M |
345 V1H |
8660 |
1265 |
SKATVEDT Andreas |
03:08:57 |
SEM |
- |
M |
624 SEH |
9481 |
1266 |
LELIEVRE Nicolas |
03:08:59 |
SEM |
- |
M |
625 SEH |
7836 |
1267 |
GOUSSET Thomas |
03:09:00 |
V1H |
issy les moulineaux |
M |
346 V1H |
9088 |
1268 |
BENEZETH Baptiste |
03:09:01 |
SEM |
- |
M |
626 SEH |
6194 |
1269 |
CHATELARD Julie |
03:09:05 |
SEF |
- |
F |
79 SEF |
6599 |
1270 |
ROUSSEAU Sylvain |
03:09:07 |
V1H |
CACL |
M |
347 V1H |
8649 |
1271 |
ZWERTVAEGHER Philippe |
03:09:08 |
V3H |
- |
M |
17 V3H |
9087 |
1271 |
CLEMENT Caroll |
03:09:08 |
V1F |
- |
F |
47 V1F |
6638 |
1271 |
VADEBONCOEUR Olivier |
03:09:08 |
V1H |
- |
M |
348 V1H |
8924 |
1274 |
LOQUET Karine |
03:09:10 |
V1F |
- |
F |
48 V1F |
7916 |
1275 |
WAEHLTI Julien |
03:09:13 |
SEM |
- |
M |
627 SEH |
9039 |
1276 |
BAUDOIN Aurelien |
03:09:14 |
SEM |
- |
M |
628 SEH |
6148 |
1277 |
LAFAY Cedric |
03:09:15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
629 SEH |
7646 |
1277 |
BURLOT Thierry |
03:09:15 |
V1H |
- |
M |
349 V1H |
6469 |
1277 |
RENAULT Chrystele |
03:09:15 |
V1F |
cacl |
F |
49 V1F |
8537 |
1280 |
VILLENEUVE Gene |
03:09:16 |
V1H |
- |
M |
350 V1H |
9012 |
1280 |
VAN DE LOO Marc |
03:09:16 |
V1H |
Antony |
M |
351 V1H |
9473 |
1282 |
JUPILLE Noelle |
03:09:33 |
V1F |
- |
F |
50 V1F |
7580 |
1283 |
MULLER Thibaut |
03:09:37 |
SEM |
- |
M |
630 SEH |
8187 |
1284 |
SERRE Olivier |
03:09:39 |
SEM |
ASL Raid Chatenay |
M |
631 SEH |
8749 |
1284 |
JUNIQUE Thomas |
03:09:39 |
SEM |
- |
M |
632 SEH |
7579 |
1286 |
CHAUSSE Gregory |
03:09:41 |
V1H |
- |
M |
352 V1H |
6604 |
1286 |
EDWARDS Frances |
03:09:41 |
SEF |
sam paris 12 |
F |
80 SEF |
7042 |
1286 |
MARQUES Bruno |
03:09:41 |
SEM |
- |
M |
633 SEH |
8010 |
1289 |
JOLY Laurent |
03:09:43 |
SEM |
- |
M |
634 SEH |
7563 |
1289 |
JOUBREL Maxime |
03:09:43 |
SEM |
- |
M |
635 SEH |
7570 |
1291 |
BAC Laetitia |
03:09:46 |
SEF |
- |
F |
81 SEF |
9471 |
1292 |
BOUDENNE Thomas |
03:09:49 |
SEM |
- |
M |
636 SEH |
6368 |
1292 |
BUCHET Maxime |
03:09:49 |
V1H |
- |
M |
353 V1H |
6454 |
1294 |
FAUCHER Cedric |
03:09:51 |
SEM |
- |
M |
637 SEH |
7072 |
1294 |
NARBOT Marc |
03:09:51 |
SEM |
- |
M |
638 SEH |
9255 |
1296 |
GILBERT Benoit |
03:09:54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
639 SEH |
9104 |
1297 |
BURGHOLZER Vincent |
03:09:55 |
SEM |
- |
M |
640 SEH |
9450 |
1298 |
TAVERNIER Bertrand |
03:09:58 |
SEM |
- |
M |
641 SEH |
8841 |
1299 |
MAHON DE MONAGHAN Charles |
03:09:59 |
SEM |
- |
M |
642 SEH |
7956 |
1300 |
LE MER Mirec |
03:10:01 |
SEM |
- |
M |
643 SEH |
7749 |
1301 |
MARCHANT Stephane |
03:10:04 |
V1H |
Villemomble triathlon |
M |
354 V1H |
7983 |
1302 |
ARDOINO Paul |
03:10:11 |
V1H |
- |
M |
355 V1H |
6052 |
1303 |
LEMIERE Pascal |
03:10:13 |
V1H |
- |
M |
356 V1H |
9326 |
1304 |
LE GENDRE Vianney |
03:10:15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
644 SEH |
7740 |
1305 |
BECHU Francois |
03:10:18 |
SEM |
- |
M |
645 SEH |
9395 |
1306 |
BENMEKKI Rachid |
03:10:20 |
V1H |
- |
M |
357 V1H |
9341 |
1308 |
CARDOT Laurent |
03:10:21 |
V1H |
- |
M |
358 V1H |
6502 |
1308 |
DEHOORNE Pierre |
03:10:21 |
SEM |
- |
M |
647 SEH |
6833 |
1310 |
COMBIER Arnaud |
03:10:28 |
V1H |
- |
M |
359 V1H |
6667 |
1311 |
GEOFFROY Xavier |
03:10:36 |
SEM |
- |
M |
648 SEH |
7249 |
1312 |
OLLIVIER Jacques |
03:10:39 |
V2H |
- |
M |
125 V2H |
8258 |
1312 |
ROGER Thibault |
03:10:39 |
SEM |
- |
M |
649 SEH |
9419 |
1314 |
CRETEY Damien |
03:10:42 |
V1H |
- |
M |
360 V1H |
6727 |
1315 |
MORVAN Tanguy |
03:10:46 |
SEM |
ORVAL NO LIMIT |
M |
650 SEH |
8175 |
1315 |
CHANTEMARGUE Jean Francois |
03:10:46 |
V2H |
- |
M |
126 V2H |
6571 |
1315 |
CAPPELAERE Alexandre |
03:10:46 |
SEM |
- |
M |
651 SEH |
9134 |
1318 |
BURRI Fabian |
03:10:51 |
SEM |
TacTac Cycling / WOLVH |
M |
652 SEH |
6470 |
1319 |
GASTEL Yoan |
03:10:54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
653 SEH |
7223 |
1320 |
ROUILLARD Antoine |
03:10:56 |
V1H |
- |
M |
361 V1H |
8639 |
1321 |
LLEVAT MATALLANA Miquel |
03:10:57 |
V1H |
- |
M |
362 V1H |
7903 |
1322 |
MARIN Florian |
03:10:58 |
SEM |
- |
M |
654 SEH |
9411 |
1322 |
MARTEL Olivier |
03:10:58 |
V1H |
- |
M |
363 V1H |
9397 |
1322 |
PUTEGNAT Fabien |
03:10:58 |
V1H |
- |
M |
364 V1H |
8485 |
1325 |
RUIZ PUIG Aina |
03:11:01 |
V1F |
- |
F |
51 V1F |
8670 |
1326 |
DERRIEN Eric |
03:11:04 |
SEM |
- |
M |
655 SEH |
6887 |
1327 |
DUBOIS Sylvain |
03:11:05 |
SEM |
SAM Paris 12 |
M |
656 SEH |
6973 |
1327 |
IZA Mustapha |
03:11:05 |
V2H |
CJF fleury les aubrais |
M |
127 V2H |
7523 |
1329 |
OLLIVIER Lenaick |
03:11:07 |
V1F |
- |
F |
52 V1F |
8259 |
1330 |
DOTTORI Guillaume |
03:11:09 |
SEM |
- |
M |
657 SEH |
6949 |
1331 |
MACE Regis |
03:11:11 |
SEM |
- |
M |
658 SEH |
7941 |
1332 |
MARIE Dominique |
03:11:17 |
V1H |
- |
M |
365 V1H |
8000 |
1333 |
BOUDET Richard |
03:11:18 |
V1H |
- |
M |
366 V1H |
6371 |
1334 |
MARCHAIS Romain |
03:11:20 |
SEM |
- |
M |
659 SEH |
7980 |
1335 |
GILLES Tiphaine |
03:11:22 |
SEF |
- |
F |
82 SEF |
7272 |
1336 |
CHHAN Meiling |
03:11:24 |
SEF |
- |
F |
83 SEF |
6617 |
1337 |
BRIS Philippe |
03:11:27 |
V2H |
- |
M |
128 V2H |
6438 |
1338 |
SALENS Jean Pierre |
03:11:28 |
V3H |
- |
M |
18 V3H |
8685 |
1338 |
SOURZAT Marie |
03:11:28 |
V2F |
- |
F |
11 V2F |
9300 |
1340 |
RAOUL Sylvie |
03:11:40 |
V3F |
Athletic Club de Cannes |
F |
3 V3F |
8506 |
1340 |
BOUGUET Frederic |
03:11:40 |
V1H |
- |
M |
367 V1H |
6378 |
1342 |
JEAN Cyril |
03:11:41 |
SEM |
- |
M |
660 SEH |
7552 |
1342 |
ROBBIANI Eric |
03:11:41 |
V2H |
Free Runners |
M |
129 V2H |
8583 |
1342 |
ROBBIANI Helene |
03:11:41 |
V2F |
Free Runners |
F |
12 V2F |
8584 |
1345 |
COUTURIER Stephanie |
03:11:42 |
SEF |
- |
F |
84 SEF |
6717 |
1346 |
GIRARD Pierre Jean |
03:11:43 |
V1H |
- |
M |
368 V1H |
7278 |
1347 |
DANH Ly |
03:11:46 |
V1F |
- |
F |
53 V1F |
6756 |
1348 |
SAINT OLIVE Clement |
03:11:49 |
SEM |
- |
M |
661 SEH |
8678 |
1348 |
LLEDO Jean Bernard |
03:11:49 |
SEM |
- |
M |
662 SEH |
9250 |
1350 |
BOUVAT Lionel |
03:11:51 |
V1H |
- |
M |
369 V1H |
6404 |
1351 |
SAINT OLIVE Cyrille |
03:11:52 |
SEM |
- |
M |
663 SEH |
8679 |
1352 |
LEDERLE Stephane |
03:11:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
664 SEH |
7806 |
1352 |
FRETIN Gilles |
03:11:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
665 SEH |
7171 |
1354 |
BOULAY Anthony |
03:11:54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
666 SEH |
6381 |
1355 |
PIERRET Vincent |
03:11:57 |
V1H |
- |
M |
370 V1H |
8396 |
1355 |
BURAT Romain |
03:11:57 |
SEM |
- |
M |
667 SEH |
6466 |
1357 |
PRUVOST Gery |
03:12:03 |
SEM |
- |
M |
668 SEH |
8481 |
1358 |
PRUVOST Benjamin |
03:12:04 |
SEM |
- |
M |
669 SEH |
8480 |
1358 |
CHAPIS Nicolas |
03:12:04 |
V1H |
- |
M |
371 V1H |
9409 |
1360 |
PETIT Maxime |
03:12:05 |
SEM |
ACBB |
M |
670 SEH |
8364 |
1361 |
DUC Sebastien |
03:12:08 |
SEM |
- |
M |
671 SEH |
9495 |
1362 |
MARTY Yves |
03:12:10 |
V2H |
- |
M |
130 V2H |
8027 |
1363 |
TUNCEL Frederic |
03:12:15 |
V1H |
- |
M |
372 V1H |
8920 |
1364 |
GENSE Eric |
03:12:21 |
V1H |
- |
M |
373 V1H |
9235 |
1364 |
HEUZE stephane |
03:12:21 |
SEM |
- |
M |
672 SEH |
7467 |
1366 |
CHASTEL Tiffany |
03:12:22 |
SEF |
- |
F |
85 SEF |
6595 |
1367 |
WALINE Emmanuelle |
03:12:24 |
V1F |
- |
F |
54 V1F |
9447 |
1368 |
GE Steevens |
03:12:25 |
V1H |
- |
M |
374 V1H |
7237 |
1369 |
MEURDEFROID Remy |
03:12:33 |
SEM |
- |
M |
673 SEH |
8108 |
1370 |
MAGDELEIN Benedicte |
03:12:37 |
V1F |
- |
F |
55 V1F |
7948 |
1371 |
HORNEZ Anne Pia |
03:12:39 |
SEF |
- |
F |
86 SEF |
7483 |
1372 |
HERVE Vanessa |
03:12:40 |
SEF |
- |
F |
87 SEF |
9089 |
1372 |
MIARA Hadrien |
03:12:40 |
SEM |
- |
M |
674 SEH |
8115 |
1374 |
CALVAR Ariane |
03:12:45 |
SEF |
- |
F |
88 SEF |
6491 |
1375 |
TRAI TRUONG Nhu |
03:12:46 |
SEM |
- |
M |
675 SEH |
8915 |
1375 |
SANTOS Richard |
03:12:46 |
SEM |
- |
M |
676 SEH |
8704 |
1377 |
LE MEUR Frederic |
03:12:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
677 SEH |
7752 |
1378 |
RICHAUD Thierry |
03:12:58 |
V1H |
- |
M |
375 V1H |
8561 |
1379 |
CHARPENTIER Philippe |
03:13:00 |
V2H |
LE CHESNAY 78 AS |
M |
131 V2H |
6587 |
1380 |
STEPHANT Jacques |
03:13:01 |
V2H |
sc draveil |
M |
132 V2H |
8805 |
1381 |
DONNEN Benoit |
03:13:05 |
SEM |
- |
M |
678 SEH |
6941 |
1381 |
MARTIN Thierry |
03:13:05 |
V2H |
antony traithlon |
M |
133 V2H |
8020 |
1383 |
HERMANN Camille |
03:13:06 |
SEF |
- |
F |
89 SEF |
7455 |
1384 |
LAJOUANIE Hugues |
03:13:10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
679 SEH |
7655 |
1385 |
BROUDER Alain |
03:13:16 |
V2F |
S/L FRANCONVILLE ATHLETIS |
F |
13 V2F |
6443 |
1386 |
BAUDUIN Timothee |
03:13:17 |
SEM |
- |
M |
680 SEH |
6156 |
1387 |
PETITJEAN Jean Christophe |
03:13:20 |
V2H |
- |
M |
134 V2H |
8366 |
1388 |
THIERY Fabienne |
03:13:22 |
V1F |
clamart courses sur route |
F |
56 V1F |
9109 |
1388 |
BUIL Geraldine |
03:13:22 |
SEF |
S/L PLESSIS ROBINSON AC |
F |
90 SEF |
9309 |
1390 |
MASSOT Anthony |
03:13:27 |
SEM |
- |
M |
681 SEH |
9388 |
1390 |
AITKENHEAD Paula |
03:13:27 |
V1F |
- |
F |
57 V1F |
6011 |
1392 |
SAUVETRE Alain |
03:13:30 |
V2H |
teamsenatrail |
M |
135 V2H |
8715 |
1393 |
VAUTHERIN Pierre |
03:13:31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
682 SEH |
8956 |
1394 |
BESNIER Frederic |
03:13:32 |
V1H |
- |
M |
376 V1H |
6244 |
1395 |
MACHER Jean |
03:13:33 |
SEM |
- |
M |
683 SEH |
7942 |
1395 |
BELLAVOINE Fabrice |
03:13:33 |
V1H |
- |
M |
377 V1H |
6184 |
1397 |
ORTEGA GIMENEZ Franck |
03:13:34 |
V1H |
- |
M |
378 V1H |
9164 |
1398 |
DUFOUR Bruno |
03:13:40 |
SEM |
- |
M |
684 SEH |
9422 |
1399 |
BOUSSEREZ Vincent |
03:13:42 |
V1H |
- |
M |
379 V1H |
6399 |
1400 |
CAILLOT Jerome |
03:13:44 |
V1H |
CLOCA ACHERES |
M |
380 V1H |
6487 |
1401 |
ALARY Emmanuelle |
03:13:46 |
V1F |
CS TERNES |
F |
58 V1F |
9437 |
1402 |
DUMOLARD Jean Marc |
03:13:47 |
SEM |
- |
M |
685 SEH |
7000 |
1403 |
PERTUE Jean |
03:13:48 |
SEM |
- |
M |
686 SEH |
9346 |
1404 |
BALON Thierry |
03:13:52 |
V2H |
- |
M |
136 V2H |
6108 |
1405 |
POIRETTE Marc |
03:13:54 |
SEM |
Team Loulou |
M |
687 SEH |
8430 |
1406 |
VERCUEIL Thibaut |
03:13:57 |
ESH |
- |
M |
19 ESH |
8968 |
1407 |
BARBE Gilles |
03:13:58 |
SEM |
- |
M |
688 SEH |
6119 |
1408 |
GUILLAUME Nicolas |
03:14:06 |
V1H |
- |
M |
381 V1H |
7374 |
1409 |
BRUN Xavier |
03:14:09 |
V1H |
- |
M |
382 V1H |
6447 |
1409 |
LEFEVRE Remi |
03:14:09 |
SEM |
- |
M |
689 SEH |
7816 |
1411 |
TAVARES Patrice |
03:14:10 |
V1H |
- |
M |
383 V1H |
9396 |
1412 |
HALO Gerard |
03:14:11 |
V1H |
- |
M |
384 V1H |
7411 |
1412 |
TOURET Alexis |
03:14:11 |
SEM |
- |
M |
690 SEH |
9247 |
1414 |
FLEURBAEY Olivier |
03:14:12 |
SEM |
- |
M |
691 SEH |
7127 |
1415 |
CELLIER Sebastien |
03:14:13 |
SEM |
- |
M |
692 SEH |
6547 |
1416 |
FREDERIC Martin |
03:14:14 |
SEM |
- |
M |
693 SEH |
9282 |
1417 |
HAOCAS Priscille |
03:14:16 |
V1F |
- |
F |
59 V1F |
7421 |
1418 |
NICOLAS Matthieu |
03:14:17 |
SEM |
- |
M |
694 SEH |
9375 |
1418 |
MARCINISZYN Agnieszka |
03:14:17 |
SEF |
- |
F |
91 SEF |
7988 |
1420 |
GALLAIS Xavier |
03:14:21 |
V1H |
- |
M |
385 V1H |
9390 |
1420 |
VANDAMME Francois |
03:14:21 |
SEM |
- |
M |
695 SEH |
8939 |
1422 |
CABRESPINE Arnaud |
03:14:23 |
SEM |
- |
M |
696 SEH |
9286 |
1422 |
PAWLAK Dawid |
03:14:23 |
SEM |
- |
M |
697 SEH |
8301 |
1424 |
LHOPITAL Aude |
03:14:24 |
SEF |
- |
F |
92 SEF |
9297 |
1425 |
LIGER Pascal |
03:14:29 |
V2H |
Triathlon Sannois Francon |
M |
137 V2H |
7894 |
1425 |
PIROU Julien |
03:14:29 |
SEM |
- |
M |
698 SEH |
9123 |
1427 |
GOY Jeremy |
03:14:32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
699 SEH |
7322 |
1428 |
TRION Laurent |
03:14:41 |
V1H |
- |
M |
386 V1H |
8908 |
1428 |
LHOSTIS Mona |
03:14:41 |
SEF |
- |
F |
93 SEF |
7888 |
1430 |
MERIMEE Alexis |
03:14:49 |
V1H |
- |
M |
387 V1H |
8093 |
1430 |
NGUYEN Duc |
03:14:49 |
SEM |
- |
M |
700 SEH |
9281 |
1430 |
POLLARD Evangeline |
03:14:49 |
SEF |
- |
F |
94 SEF |
8434 |
1433 |
CAVALIER Thierry |
03:14:51 |
V1H |
- |
M |
388 V1H |
6537 |
1434 |
DELSARTE Sybille |
03:14:52 |
V1F |
- |
F |
60 V1F |
6871 |
1435 |
CHARRAS Antoine |
03:14:57 |
SEM |
- |
M |
701 SEH |
6588 |
1436 |
GARROS Hugo |
03:15:00 |
SEM |
- |
M |
702 SEH |
9180 |
1437 |
CHATELAIN Pascale |
03:15:01 |
V2F |
ACA BEAUVAIS |
F |
14 V2F |
6598 |
1438 |
DU MANOIR Regis |
03:15:02 |
V1H |
- |
M |
389 V1H |
6967 |
1439 |
DUPUY Marion |
03:15:08 |
SEF |
Les Front Runners de Pari |
F |
95 SEF |
9179 |
1440 |
HUEZ Ludovic |
03:15:13 |
V1H |
ST YORRE |
M |
390 V1H |
9106 |
1441 |
HAMID Khassim |
03:15:14 |
SEM |
- |
M |
703 SEH |
7416 |
1442 |
DEKEYREL Yves |
03:15:15 |
V3H |
- |
M |
19 V3H |
9153 |
1443 |
ALGLAVE ALLOUCHERY Samuel |
03:15:19 |
SEM |
- |
M |
704 SEH |
6019 |
1443 |
KOSSOWSKI Michel |
03:15:19 |
V2H |
- |
M |
138 V2H |
7623 |
1445 |
STOCLET Frederic |
03:15:22 |
V1H |
- |
M |
391 V1H |
9403 |
1446 |
BENSOUDA Christophe |
03:15:23 |
V1H |
- |
M |
392 V1H |
6205 |
1447 |
MERCERON Gilles |
03:15:25 |
SEM |
- |
M |
705 SEH |
8087 |
1448 |
DUCHEMIN Alban |
03:15:28 |
V1H |
- |
M |
393 V1H |
6981 |
1449 |
GALISSON Marie Pierre |
03:15:30 |
V2F |
A C GOUSSAINVILLE |
F |
15 V2F |
7196 |
1450 |
HOUDUSSE David |
03:15:31 |
V1H |
- |
M |
394 V1H |
7489 |
1451 |
JAFFARD Thierry |
03:15:33 |
V1H |
- |
M |
395 V1H |
7533 |
1452 |
BECERRA Jeanmichel |
03:15:34 |
V1H |
- |
M |
396 V1H |
6173 |
1453 |
NOEL Marc |
03:15:35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
706 SEH |
8232 |
1453 |
AUBERT Frederic |
03:15:35 |
V1H |
- |
M |
397 V1H |
6065 |
1455 |
CABARET Stephanie |
03:15:37 |
V1F |
athletique club de choidy |
F |
61 V1F |
6473 |
1456 |
CHARBONNIER Jean Pierre |
03:15:38 |
V3H |
- |
M |
20 V3H |
6579 |
1456 |
BILLIET Louis |
03:15:38 |
SEM |
- |
M |
707 SEH |
6268 |
1458 |
GALLET Alexandre |
03:15:40 |
SEM |
- |
M |
708 SEH |
7198 |
1459 |
HUCHET Christophe |
03:15:41 |
V2H |
CLOCA Acheres |
M |
139 V2H |
7496 |
1460 |
ROUX Pierre |
03:15:44 |
V2H |
- |
M |
140 V2H |
8657 |
1461 |
THOBIE Benoit |
03:15:45 |
V1H |
Stade de Vanves |
M |
398 V1H |
9295 |
1461 |
BRECHOIRE Corinne |
03:15:45 |
V1F |
- |
F |
62 V1F |
6422 |
1463 |
BUNTING Michael |
03:15:48 |
V1H |
- |
M |
399 V1H |
6464 |
1464 |
IDMTAL Cecile |
03:15:50 |
V2F |
Athletique Club de Choisy |
F |
16 V2F |
7513 |
1465 |
FRANZONI Benjamin |
03:15:52 |
SEM |
- |
M |
709 SEH |
7168 |
1466 |
DURUISSEAU Arnaud |
03:16:02 |
V1H |
- |
M |
400 V1H |
7030 |
1467 |
RIOLS Alexandre |
03:16:04 |
V1H |
- |
M |
401 V1H |
8575 |
1468 |
SEZNEC Joris |
03:16:07 |
SEM |
- |
M |
710 SEH |
8755 |
1469 |
ORER Bruno |
03:16:09 |
V1H |
- |
M |
402 V1H |
8261 |
1469 |
GELOT Xavier |
03:16:09 |
V1H |
- |
M |
403 V1H |
7244 |
1471 |
MAILLE Emily |
03:16:10 |
SEF |
- |
F |
96 SEF |
9322 |
1472 |
LANOE Steven |
03:16:11 |
SEM |
- |
M |
711 SEH |
7679 |
1473 |
RAY Benoit |
03:16:13 |
V1H |
- |
M |
404 V1H |
8519 |
1474 |
ALLIX Stephane |
03:16:14 |
V2H |
- |
M |
141 V2H |
6024 |
1475 |
BEROD Marjolaine |
03:16:19 |
SEF |
- |
F |
97 SEF |
6225 |
1476 |
MOR Emmanuel |
03:16:20 |
SEM |
- |
M |
712 SEH |
8161 |
1477 |
DESBORDES Vincent |
03:16:27 |
SEM |
- |
M |
713 SEH |
6891 |
1477 |
GAILLARD Francois |
03:16:27 |
SEM |
- |
M |
714 SEH |
9446 |
1479 |
SERVONNAT Emmnauel |
03:16:31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
715 SEH |
8753 |
1480 |
BAUDON Pierre Edouard |
03:16:32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
716 SEH |
6149 |
1481 |
MARITON Hugues |
03:16:33 |
SEM |
- |
M |
717 SEH |
8006 |
1482 |
CHEVANNE Pierre |
03:16:34 |
V1H |
- |
M |
405 V1H |
6614 |
1483 |
VERMAUT Philippe |
03:16:36 |
V1H |
- |
M |
406 V1H |
8979 |
1484 |
MAAS Fabien |
03:16:40 |
SEM |
- |
M |
718 SEH |
7938 |
1484 |
SELBONNE Yael |
03:16:40 |
SEF |
- |
F |
98 SEF |
8740 |
1486 |
PIATEK Andrzej |
03:16:41 |
SEM |
- |
M |
719 SEH |
8382 |
1487 |
LABAT Alexandre |
03:16:44 |
SEM |
- |
M |
720 SEH |
7632 |
1488 |
LE GOFF Patricia |
03:16:46 |
V1F |
Team Habasque peinture |
F |
63 V1F |
7742 |
1489 |
TALEC Angelique |
03:16:48 |
V1F |
Team Habasque Peinture |
F |
64 V1F |
8826 |
1490 |
TEISSEDRE Claire |
03:16:50 |
SEF |
- |
F |
99 SEF |
8844 |
1491 |
HABASQUE Claude |
03:16:51 |
V2H |
Team Habasque Peinture |
M |
142 V2H |
7401 |
1491 |
FAGON Jacques |
03:16:51 |
V2H |
team Habasque peinture |
M |
143 V2H |
7064 |
1493 |
BERARD Anne |
03:16:52 |
V1F |
Afa77 |
F |
65 V1F |
6208 |
1494 |
TALEC Guen |
03:16:54 |
V1H |
Team Habasque Peinture |
M |
407 V1H |
8827 |
1495 |
GUELENNOC Gilles |
03:16:56 |
V2H |
BREST ORIENTATION |
M |
144 V2H |
9327 |
1496 |
DEVRIES Thierry |
03:16:57 |
V2H |
- |
M |
145 V2H |
6920 |
1497 |
GUILLOTEAU Pascal |
03:17:00 |
V1H |
- |
M |
408 V1H |
7383 |
1498 |
TRIOUX Daniel |
03:17:01 |
V3H |
Les Pas Presses |
M |
21 V3H |
8909 |
1498 |
BERARD Herve |
03:17:01 |
V1H |
Afa77 |
M |
409 V1H |
6209 |
1500 |
HACKSPILL Lionel |
03:17:02 |
V1H |
- |
M |
410 V1H |
7403 |
1501 |
DAREL Dimitri |
03:17:07 |
SEM |
- |
M |
721 SEH |
9191 |
1502 |
ROZE Cedric |
03:17:08 |
SEM |
- |
M |
722 SEH |
9172 |
1503 |
LEPICIER Xavier |
03:17:09 |
V1H |
ES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFOR |
M |
411 V1H |
7856 |
1504 |
CREPON Xavier |
03:17:11 |
SEM |
- |
M |
723 SEH |
6725 |
1505 |
CREPON Berengere |
03:17:13 |
SEF |
- |
F |
100 SEF |
6724 |
1506 |
BOUCHERRAB Akli |
03:17:15 |
V1H |
- |
M |
412 V1H |
6364 |
1506 |
BURGHGRAEVE Julien |
03:17:15 |
V1H |
- |
M |
413 V1H |
6467 |
1508 |
PIET Pierre Francois |
03:17:18 |
SEM |
- |
M |
724 SEH |
8399 |
1509 |
ROBERT Olivier |
03:17:19 |
SEM |
- |
M |
725 SEH |
8588 |
1510 |
JASPART Anthony |
03:17:20 |
SEM |
- |
M |
726 SEH |
7546 |
1511 |
TRESSERRE Vincent |
03:17:23 |
SEM |
- |
M |
727 SEH |
8904 |
1512 |
DE ARAUJO Marlene |
03:17:25 |
SEF |
- |
F |
101 SEF |
9107 |
1513 |
ARSAC Mathieu |
03:17:33 |
SEM |
- |
M |
728 SEH |
9389 |
1514 |
RAY Vincent |
03:17:35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
729 SEH |
8520 |
1515 |
VOISINE Antoine |
03:17:36 |
SEM |
- |
M |
730 SEH |
9029 |
1516 |
MEVEL Alan |
03:17:38 |
SEM |
- |
M |
731 SEH |
9127 |
1517 |
VOISINE Thomas |
03:17:42 |
SEM |
Laval Court'Cool |
M |
732 SEH |
9234 |
1518 |
GEFFROY Julien |
03:17:43 |
SEM |
- |
M |
733 SEH |
9383 |
1519 |
CRENN Vincent |
03:17:45 |
SEM |
- |
M |
734 SEH |
9385 |
1519 |
ROLLET Yves |
03:17:45 |
V2H |
CD TOUL |
M |
146 V2H |
9132 |
1521 |
FERRER Frederic |
03:17:48 |
V1H |
ISSY TRIATHLON |
M |
414 V1H |
7109 |
1522 |
GOFFARD Martin |
03:17:49 |
V1H |
Issy Triathlon |
M |
415 V1H |
7297 |
1523 |
GIORGETTA Dany |
03:17:51 |
V2F |
issy triathlon |
F |
17 V2F |
7274 |
1524 |
BOUVIER Laurent |
03:17:54 |
SEM |
A64392C |
M |
735 SEH |
6407 |
1524 |
LEMPERIERE Yves |
03:17:54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
736 SEH |
7850 |
1526 |
ROBERT Claude |
03:17:56 |
V3H |
ST MICHEL SPORTS |
M |
22 V3H |
8585 |
1527 |
GORGEU Jean Baptiste |
03:17:58 |
SEM |
- |
M |
737 SEH |
9477 |
1528 |
BENOIST Didier |
03:17:59 |
V2H |
les trailers de paris |
M |
147 V2H |
6199 |
1529 |
MESSIAEN Benjamin |
03:18:00 |
SEM |
- |
M |
738 SEH |
8103 |
1530 |
VECRIGNER Marie Laure |
03:18:01 |
V1F |
Bouzonville |
F |
66 V1F |
8961 |
1531 |
BOUGES Dominique |
03:18:03 |
V1H |
X TREM Challenges |
M |
416 V1H |
6376 |
1531 |
MILLERY Edwige |
03:18:03 |
V1F |
Athletic Coeur de Fond |
F |
67 V1F |
8125 |
1533 |
FLIPEAU Jeremy |
03:18:05 |
SEM |
- |
M |
739 SEH |
7130 |
1533 |
NAKACHE Denis |
03:18:05 |
V2H |
ACA BEAUVAIS |
M |
148 V2H |
8199 |
1535 |
SEBASTIEN Sebastien |
03:18:06 |
SEM |
- |
M |
740 SEH |
8732 |
1536 |
COGNET Xavier |
03:18:07 |
SEM |
- |
M |
741 SEH |
6649 |
1537 |
PETERSCHMITT Paul |
03:18:10 |
V2H |
- |
M |
149 V2H |
8359 |
1537 |
GAC Stephane |
03:18:10 |
V1H |
- |
M |
417 V1H |
7187 |
1537 |
LANE Ryan |
03:18:10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
742 SEH |
7674 |
1540 |
SZMIGIEL Julie |
03:18:14 |
SEF |
ASPTT Luce Mainvilliers |
F |
102 SEF |
8816 |
1541 |
BLESA Daniel |
03:18:16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
743 SEH |
6290 |
1542 |
JADOT Yoann |
03:18:18 |
SEM |
- |
M |
744 SEH |
7532 |
1542 |
BRIATTA Jules |
03:18:18 |
SEM |
- |
M |
745 SEH |
6430 |
1544 |
KAM Vignon |
03:18:23 |
SEM |
- |
M |
746 SEH |
7586 |
1545 |
AUGER Jessy |
03:18:25 |
SEM |
- |
M |
747 SEH |
6075 |
1546 |
SANCHEZ Jean Louis |
03:18:26 |
V2H |
- |
M |
150 V2H |
8695 |
1547 |
HUMBERT Corinne |
03:18:35 |
V1F |
stade de vanves |
F |
68 V1F |
7503 |
1548 |
BONNET Francoise |
03:18:39 |
V2F |
la Foulee lagardienne |
F |
18 V2F |
6334 |
1549 |
PERRIN Jean Francois |
03:18:40 |
V2H |
- |
M |
151 V2H |
8352 |
1549 |
SAPALY Jerome |
03:18:40 |
SEM |
- |
M |
748 SEH |
8705 |
1551 |
BREBION Tatiana |
03:18:43 |
SEF |
- |
F |
103 SEF |
9290 |
1552 |
BESENGEZ David |
03:18:44 |
V1H |
- |
M |
418 V1H |
6242 |
1553 |
TRESSET Marie |
03:18:46 |
SEF |
VGA ST MAUR |
F |
104 SEF |
8905 |
1553 |
DREYER Alessandro |
03:18:46 |
SEM |
- |
M |
749 SEH |
9254 |
1555 |
CHALLINE Jean Marie |
03:18:47 |
SEM |
- |
M |
750 SEH |
6563 |
1556 |
BALABAUD Valerie |
03:18:49 |
V1F |
- |
F |
69 V1F |
9287 |
1557 |
HAMEL Eric |
03:18:51 |
V2H |
- |
M |
152 V2H |
7415 |
1558 |
BONIDAN Sylvain |
03:18:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
751 SEH |
6327 |
1559 |
SCHOEN Valery |
03:18:54 |
V1H |
- |
M |
419 V1H |
8727 |
1560 |
DORISON Valerie |
03:18:56 |
V1F |
RUN IN CRES |
F |
70 V1F |
6945 |
1560 |
DORISON Bruno |
03:18:56 |
V1H |
RUN IN CRES |
M |
420 V1H |
6944 |
1560 |
HAUTEMANIERE Mette |
03:18:56 |
V1F |
- |
F |
71 V1F |
7429 |
1563 |
TOUSSAINT Barbara |
03:18:57 |
V1F |
Macadam gournay |
F |
72 V1F |
8899 |
1564 |
PHILIPPE Alain |
03:19:02 |
V2H |
- |
M |
153 V2H |
8378 |
1565 |
WOLF Thomas |
03:19:04 |
V2H |
- |
M |
154 V2H |
9064 |
1566 |
BAROUX Christophe |
03:19:05 |
V1H |
- |
M |
421 V1H |
6131 |
1566 |
WILLAIME Amelie |
03:19:05 |
SEF |
Raid Yon |
F |
105 SEF |
9057 |
1568 |
TORTE Camille |
03:19:06 |
SEM |
- |
M |
752 SEH |
8891 |
1569 |
PAULET Frederic |
03:19:08 |
V1H |
- |
M |
422 V1H |
8295 |
1570 |
COL Sabine |
03:19:11 |
SEF |
- |
F |
106 SEF |
9350 |
1571 |
BOISNE Cedric |
03:19:13 |
V1H |
- |
M |
423 V1H |
6315 |
1572 |
GRESSIER Christophe |
03:19:14 |
SEM |
- |
M |
753 SEH |
7336 |
1573 |
NOFFY Nicolas |
03:19:16 |
V1H |
- |
M |
424 V1H |
8233 |
1574 |
COLAS Luc |
03:19:18 |
V2H |
- |
M |
155 V2H |
6655 |
1575 |
GRARD LEGENDRE Malika |
03:19:21 |
V2F |
as cff |
F |
19 V2F |
7331 |
1576 |
BALSARIN Sophie |
03:19:23 |
V1F |
Avia |
F |
73 V1F |
6110 |
1577 |
BAUWE Benoit |
03:19:26 |
V1H |
- |
M |
425 V1H |
6160 |
1578 |
TU Remy |
03:19:31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
754 SEH |
8917 |
1579 |
DOUALE Olivier |
03:19:32 |
V1H |
- |
M |
426 V1H |
6950 |
1580 |
LE BOULANGER Philippe |
03:19:35 |
V1H |
- |
M |
427 V1H |
7723 |
1581 |
DESAMORE Alban |
03:19:36 |
SEM |
- |
M |
755 SEH |
6888 |
1582 |
PELLE Matthieu |
03:19:45 |
SEM |
- |
M |
756 SEH |
8314 |
1583 |
TALAGA David |
03:19:47 |
V1H |
- |
M |
428 V1H |
8825 |
1584 |
TASSEL Olivier |
03:19:49 |
SEM |
- |
M |
757 SEH |
8835 |
1585 |
LEVAVASSEUR Eric |
03:19:50 |
V2H |
- |
M |
156 V2H |
7876 |
1586 |
CHAPRON Jean |
03:19:51 |
SEM |
- |
M |
758 SEH |
6574 |
1587 |
VIDALIE Julien |
03:19:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
759 SEH |
8994 |
1588 |
VIGUIER Laurent |
03:19:54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
760 SEH |
9004 |
1588 |
MORTAGNE Quentin |
03:19:54 |
V1H |
- |
M |
429 V1H |
8174 |
1590 |
BOUVRAIN Marie Alexandra |
03:19:57 |
SEF |
UA SOCIETE GENERALE |
F |
107 SEF |
6409 |
1591 |
GUEROUT Jean Pierre |
03:20:02 |
V4H |
- |
M |
1 V4H |
7357 |
1591 |
ROUCHER Marine |
03:20:02 |
SEF |
- |
F |
108 SEF |
8074 |
1591 |
BISAKI John |
03:20:02 |
V1H |
- |
M |
430 V1H |
6275 |
1591 |
DELBES Julien |
03:20:02 |
SEM |
- |
M |
761 SEH |
6855 |
1595 |
CLEMENT Charline |
03:20:07 |
SEF |
- |
F |
109 SEF |
6639 |
1595 |
DAVID Corinne |
03:20:07 |
V2F |
- |
F |
20 V2F |
6779 |
1597 |
SEVIN Alexandra |
03:20:08 |
SEF |
- |
F |
110 SEF |
8754 |
1597 |
BRUNEL Vivien |
03:20:08 |
SEM |
- |
M |
762 SEH |
6450 |
1599 |
BIRCKEL Simon |
03:20:11 |
V2H |
- |
M |
157 V2H |
6274 |
1600 |
LE RU Jean Francois |
03:20:12 |
V1H |
- |
M |
431 V1H |
9372 |
1601 |
FOUREAU Christophe |
03:20:14 |
V1H |
ES Montgeron |
M |
432 V1H |
7152 |
1602 |
HERMENIER David |
03:20:15 |
V1H |
- |
M |
433 V1H |
7456 |
1603 |
SOPPELSA Benjamin |
03:20:26 |
SEM |
- |
M |
763 SEH |
8785 |
1604 |
DUCLOS Gisele |
03:20:29 |
V3F |
vga |
F |
4 V3F |
6982 |
1604 |
BOGHOSSIAN Julien |
03:20:29 |
SEM |
- |
M |
764 SEH |
6310 |
1606 |
DA SILVA Cyrille |
03:20:30 |
SEM |
- |
M |
765 SEH |
6743 |
1607 |
GROUSSET Thomas |
03:20:32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
766 SEH |
9196 |
1608 |
BOTTE Louis |
03:20:35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
767 SEH |
6356 |
1609 |
RABBAA Nadia |
03:20:36 |
SEF |
- |
F |
111 SEF |
8493 |
1610 |
ARNAUD Benoit |
03:20:38 |
SEM |
- |
M |
768 SEH |
6054 |
1611 |
KELLEY John |
03:20:39 |
V2H |
- |
M |
158 V2H |
7595 |
1611 |
TOUZE Didier |
03:20:39 |
V2H |
- |
M |
159 V2H |
9136 |
1613 |
LE QUELLEC Gwendal |
03:20:44 |
V1H |
- |
M |
434 V1H |
7760 |
1614 |
DESSOULLES Bao Kim |
03:20:45 |
ESF |
- |
F |
1 ESF |
9245 |
1614 |
MICHEL Olivier |
03:20:45 |
V1H |
Orteil en Pointes |
M |
435 V1H |
9490 |
1616 |
BERTA Julien |
03:20:46 |
V1H |
- |
M |
436 V1H |
6227 |
1617 |
COLAS Geraldine |
03:20:48 |
V2F |
LE MANS A 72 |
F |
21 V2F |
6654 |
1617 |
THIL Eric |
03:20:48 |
SEM |
BOUZONVILLE AC |
M |
769 SEH |
8866 |
1619 |
FURET Christelle |
03:20:55 |
V1F |
lma72 |
F |
74 V1F |
7182 |
1620 |
GEELEN Beatrice |
03:20:56 |
SEF |
- |
F |
112 SEF |
7238 |
1620 |
DUTAUD Marina |
03:20:56 |
V1F |
AO Charenton |
F |
75 V1F |
7032 |
1622 |
RECCHIA Sandro |
03:20:57 |
V1H |
- |
M |
437 V1H |
8525 |
1623 |
KERVELLA Nathalie |
03:20:59 |
V1F |
AO CHARENTON |
F |
76 V1F |
7602 |
1624 |
CARDIN Laurent |
03:21:00 |
SEM |
- |
M |
770 SEH |
6499 |
1625 |
HANOT Steve |
03:21:01 |
SEM |
- |
M |
771 SEH |
7420 |
1626 |
GIRET Mathieu |
03:21:03 |
SEM |
- |
M |
772 SEH |
7284 |
1626 |
BELLE Jimi |
03:21:03 |
SEM |
- |
M |
773 SEH |
6185 |
1628 |
CERONNE Matthieu |
03:21:04 |
SEM |
- |
M |
774 SEH |
6552 |
1629 |
VALOIS Remy |
03:21:07 |
SEM |
- |
M |
775 SEH |
8935 |
1629 |
BAROKEL Jean Charles |
03:21:07 |
V2H |
AOC DE CHARENTON |
M |
160 V2H |
6129 |
1631 |
LIGER Isabelle |
03:21:09 |
V1F |
Triathlon Sannois Francon |
F |
77 V1F |
7893 |
1631 |
BITON Claire |
03:21:09 |
SEF |
Aoc de charenton |
F |
113 SEF |
6278 |
1633 |
PONDAVEN Patrice |
03:21:11 |
SEM |
- |
M |
776 SEH |
8439 |
1634 |
VIGNAUD Mathieu |
03:21:16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
777 SEH |
8999 |
1635 |
VECRIGNER Pierre |
03:21:21 |
SEM |
- |
M |
778 SEH |
8962 |
1636 |
LABOURDETTE Arnaud |
03:21:22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
779 SEH |
9117 |
1637 |
DENIEAU Alexis |
03:21:23 |
SEM |
- |
M |
780 SEH |
6879 |
1638 |
KNUTS Sylvie |
03:21:24 |
SEF |
- |
F |
114 SEF |
7618 |
1638 |
WESTRELIN Valentin |
03:21:24 |
SEM |
- |
M |
781 SEH |
9054 |
1640 |
BAILLEUL Cedric |
03:21:28 |
SEM |
- |
M |
782 SEH |
6100 |
1641 |
CORNEC Lionel |
03:21:29 |
V1H |
- |
M |
438 V1H |
9187 |
1642 |
PHILIPPE Herve |
03:21:32 |
V1H |
- |
M |
439 V1H |
8380 |
1643 |
POCHOT David |
03:21:33 |
V1H |
- |
M |
440 V1H |
9476 |
1644 |
FELTEN Remy |
03:21:34 |
SEM |
- |
M |
783 SEH |
7093 |
1645 |
BLIN SHAW Beatrix |
03:21:38 |
V2F |
- |
F |
22 V2F |
6294 |
1646 |
LECLECH Gael |
03:21:43 |
SEM |
- |
M |
784 SEH |
9475 |
1647 |
ZGLINICKI Eric |
03:21:45 |
V2H |
- |
M |
161 V2H |
9077 |
1648 |
RIGNAULT Laurent |
03:21:46 |
SEM |
- |
M |
785 SEH |
8571 |
1648 |
COUVREUR Pierre Yves |
03:21:46 |
SEM |
- |
M |
786 SEH |
6719 |
1650 |
DELABARE Jean Baptiste |
03:21:50 |
V1H |
- |
M |
441 V1H |
6838 |
1650 |
DE FLORE Antonia |
03:21:50 |
SEF |
- |
F |
115 SEF |
6792 |
1652 |
NESLANY Jean |
03:21:57 |
V2H |
- |
M |
162 V2H |
8210 |
1653 |
MEDY Erwan |
03:22:00 |
SEM |
- |
M |
787 SEH |
8060 |
1654 |
MICHAUD SERGE |
03:22:01 |
V2H |
COURBEVOIE ATHLETISME CLU |
M |
163 V2H |
8117 |
1654 |
RIBEIRO Denis |
03:22:01 |
V1H |
- |
M |
442 V1H |
8548 |
1656 |
GILARD Romain |
03:22:03 |
SEM |
- |
M |
788 SEH |
7270 |
1657 |
POSSOZ Olivier |
03:22:04 |
V1H |
courbevoie triathlon |
M |
443 V1H |
9406 |
1658 |
DE FLORE Erick |
03:22:05 |
SEM |
- |
M |
789 SEH |
6793 |
1659 |
CHAPUIS Justine |
03:22:06 |
SEF |
Courbevoie Triathlon |
F |
116 SEF |
6575 |
1660 |
PIED Franck |
03:22:08 |
V1H |
- |
M |
444 V1H |
8392 |
1661 |
MONTMIREL Jean Michel |
03:22:09 |
V3H |
- |
M |
23 V3H |
9329 |
1662 |
LASNE Stephane |
03:22:12 |
V1H |
- |
M |
445 V1H |
7698 |
1662 |
CONSEIL Florian |
03:22:12 |
SEM |
les lions triathlons |
M |
790 SEH |
9277 |
1664 |
COCHELIN Celine |
03:22:13 |
V1F |
- |
F |
78 V1F |
6645 |
1665 |
HERBELIN Mickael |
03:22:14 |
SEM |
- |
M |
791 SEH |
7449 |
1666 |
HALLIER Fabien |
03:22:16 |
V1H |
- |
M |
446 V1H |
7409 |
1667 |
CASTRIQUE Marie |
03:22:17 |
V2F |
Artois Athletisme |
F |
23 V2F |
6530 |
1668 |
SAINT PAUL Remy |
03:22:18 |
SEM |
- |
M |
792 SEH |
8681 |
1668 |
DANJOU marie |
03:22:18 |
SEF |
- |
F |
117 SEF |
9094 |
1668 |
COSTANTINI Stephane |
03:22:18 |
V1H |
AO Charenton |
M |
447 V1H |
6695 |
1671 |
GRANEL Frederic |
03:22:19 |
SEM |
- |
M |
793 SEH |
7326 |
1672 |
CAILLAS Karine |
03:22:20 |
SEF |
Tobesport |
F |
118 SEF |
6483 |
1673 |
NORDLINGER Guillaume |
03:22:22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
794 SEH |
8239 |
1674 |
PEREIRA Sergio |
03:22:23 |
SEM |
- |
M |
795 SEH |
8329 |
1674 |
ROULIE Thierry |
03:22:23 |
SEM |
- |
M |
796 SEH |
8641 |
1676 |
FANUEL Didier |
03:22:24 |
V3H |
- |
M |
24 V3H |
7067 |
1676 |
FANUEL Francois |
03:22:24 |
SEM |
- |
M |
797 SEH |
7068 |
1678 |
HAMRANI Akli |
03:22:25 |
V1H |
- |
M |
448 V1H |
7417 |
1678 |
DESBORDES Alexis |
03:22:25 |
SEM |
- |
M |
798 SEH |
6889 |
1680 |
DE VANDIERE Francois |
03:22:26 |
SEM |
- |
M |
799 SEH |
6816 |
1681 |
MARGUET Sophie |
03:22:32 |
SEF |
- |
F |
119 SEF |
7995 |
1682 |
DUPRE LA TOUR Guillaume |
03:22:33 |
SEM |
- |
M |
800 SEH |
7017 |
1683 |
FOURCART Maxence |
03:22:35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
801 SEH |
7149 |
1684 |
GRANIER Christophe |
03:22:36 |
V1H |
- |
M |
449 V1H |
7330 |
1684 |
RIEU Paul |
03:22:36 |
SEM |
- |
M |
802 SEH |
8568 |
1686 |
CLAIS Barbara |
03:22:37 |
SEF |
- |
F |
120 SEF |
6631 |
1687 |
NEMEC Mathieu |
03:22:41 |
SEM |
- |
M |
803 SEH |
8207 |
1688 |
TANNE Hugo |
03:22:42 |
SEM |
- |
M |
804 SEH |
8828 |
1689 |
MAUZARD Pascal |
03:22:43 |
SEM |
- |
M |
805 SEH |
8050 |
1690 |
DUCLOS Valerie |
03:22:53 |
V1F |
- |
F |
79 V1F |
6983 |
1691 |
TRI ECROUVES Trung |
03:22:55 |
SEM |
- |
M |
806 SEH |
9185 |
1692 |
JACQUES Francis |
03:22:59 |
V2H |
defense |
M |
164 V2H |
7530 |
1693 |
DOUARD Stephane |
03:23:02 |
V2H |
- |
M |
165 V2H |
9466 |
1694 |
CAEL Frederique |
03:23:06 |
SEF |
- |
F |
121 SEF |
6481 |
1695 |
GRAMONT Philippe |
03:23:09 |
V2H |
- |
M |
166 V2H |
7323 |
1695 |
PIVARD Bertrand |
03:23:09 |
SEM |
- |
M |
807 SEH |
8417 |
1697 |
BAUZET Marc |
03:23:12 |
SEM |
- |
M |
808 SEH |
6161 |
1697 |
LALLEMAND Florence |
03:23:12 |
V1F |
figeac athletisme club |
F |
80 V1F |
7659 |
1699 |
PINARDON Eva |
03:23:14 |
SEF |
- |
F |
122 SEF |
8410 |
1699 |
BONNEMENT Jean Michel |
03:23:14 |
V2H |
ACA BEAUVAIS |
M |
167 V2H |
6333 |
1701 |
NAIM Jolquipho |
03:23:18 |
V1H |
CAEN ATHLETIC CLUB |
M |
450 V1H |
9304 |
1702 |
GUILLOTIN Alexis |
03:23:19 |
SEM |
- |
M |
809 SEH |
7384 |
1703 |
BRETHEAU Nuria |
03:23:20 |
V1F |
La foulee lagardienne |
F |
81 V1F |
6427 |
1704 |
ROUX Stephane |
03:23:21 |
V1H |
- |
M |
451 V1H |
8658 |
1705 |
SEFRIN Yasmina |
03:23:22 |
V1F |
- |
F |
82 V1F |
8736 |
1706 |
KILHOFFER Geoffrey |
03:23:27 |
SEM |
- |
M |
810 SEH |
7608 |
1706 |
FABRE Cecile |
03:23:27 |
SEF |
- |
F |
123 SEF |
7063 |
1708 |
LEFEBVRE Charlene |
03:23:29 |
SEF |
Cctaverne athletisme |
F |
124 SEF |
7810 |
1708 |
HULOT Denis |
03:23:29 |
V2H |
SOH Tri (Houilles) |
M |
168 V2H |
7502 |
1708 |
LESAGE Nicolas |
03:23:29 |
SEM |
- |
M |
811 SEH |
7868 |
1711 |
BONNET Nicolas |
03:23:30 |
SEM |
- |
M |
812 SEH |
9267 |
1712 |
DAMAN Willy |
03:23:32 |
V1H |
- |
M |
452 V1H |
6750 |
1713 |
LAGACHE Bertrand |
03:23:35 |
V2H |
SM Montrouge & Neorun |
M |
169 V2H |
7650 |
1713 |
PEZE Constance |
03:23:35 |
SEF |
- |
F |
125 SEF |
8372 |
1715 |
MOKHTARI Mehdi |
03:23:36 |
SEM |
- |
M |
813 SEH |
8145 |
1715 |
LEFEBVRE MAZUREL Estelle |
03:23:36 |
V1F |
- |
F |
83 V1F |
7813 |
1717 |
MERY Antoine |
03:23:37 |
SEM |
- |
M |
814 SEH |
8099 |
1718 |
JAKUBCZAK Krzysztof |
03:23:38 |
V2H |
FREE RUNERS LE CLUB |
M |
170 V2H |
7534 |
1719 |
LAURENT Nicolas |
03:23:41 |
SEM |
Free Runners Le Club |
M |
815 SEH |
7709 |
1720 |
MONTEIL Christelle |
03:23:42 |
SEF |
- |
F |
126 SEF |
8154 |
1721 |
FERRAND Yann |
03:23:45 |
SEM |
- |
M |
816 SEH |
7103 |
1722 |
GEFFROY Lucie |
03:23:46 |
ESF |
Ste Genevieve Triathlon |
F |
2 ESF |
7239 |
1723 |
ISSART Philippe |
03:23:48 |
V2H |
- |
M |
171 V2H |
7521 |
1724 |
FOUCHER Francois |
03:23:51 |
SEM |
- |
M |
817 SEH |
7144 |
1724 |
LACHETEAU Jerome |
03:23:51 |
V2H |
- |
M |
172 V2H |
7639 |
1726 |
BARBET Laure |
03:23:52 |
SEF |
- |
F |
127 SEF |
6121 |
1727 |
ANSION Isabelle |
03:23:53 |
V1F |
- |
F |
84 V1F |
6046 |
1727 |
COOMANS Marie |
03:23:53 |
SEF |
La tribu 64 |
F |
128 SEF |
6674 |
1729 |
RENARD Xavier |
03:23:55 |
V1H |
- |
M |
453 V1H |
9460 |
1730 |
PERES Charles |
03:23:56 |
SEM |
- |
M |
818 SEH |
8331 |
1731 |
ALIBERT PEYZARET Lionel |
03:23:57 |
V1H |
- |
M |
454 V1H |
9246 |
1731 |
PHO Laetitia |
03:23:57 |
SEF |
PAA |
F |
129 SEF |
8381 |
1733 |
LE DANTEC Jerome |
03:24:00 |
V1H |
- |
M |
455 V1H |
7732 |
1734 |
DROCOURT Ludovic |
03:24:03 |
SEM |
- |
M |
819 SEH |
9386 |
1735 |
GODET David |
03:24:06 |
V1H |
- |
M |
456 V1H |
7293 |
1736 |
TILLOY Sebastien |
03:24:07 |
V1H |
- |
M |
457 V1H |
8881 |
1736 |
TROUVE Antoine |
03:24:07 |
V1H |
- |
M |
458 V1H |
8913 |
1738 |
ZUGETTA Stephane |
03:24:09 |
V1H |
- |
M |
459 V1H |
9084 |
1739 |
PEQUIGNET Stephane |
03:24:10 |
V1H |
- |
M |
460 V1H |
8325 |
1740 |
LARRY Luc |
03:24:15 |
V1H |
- |
M |
461 V1H |
7696 |
1741 |
QUENTIN Rene |
03:24:16 |
V1H |
62068 |
M |
462 V1H |
8489 |
1742 |
PETIT Emmanuel |
03:24:17 |
V2H |
Vermelles Athletic Club |
M |
173 V2H |
8362 |
1743 |
MICHEL Sylvain |
03:24:20 |
V2H |
- |
M |
174 V2H |
8123 |
1744 |
MARIOT Sylvain |
03:24:24 |
SEM |
- |
M |
820 SEH |
8005 |
1745 |
GUILLEMOT Louisette |
03:24:31 |
V2F |
LES FURETS D'EIFFAGE |
F |
24 V2F |
7377 |
1746 |
COSTE Yannick |
03:24:35 |
V1H |
la jeunesse de croissy |
M |
463 V1H |
6698 |
1747 |
CHRISTINE GONCALVES Anne |
03:24:37 |
V1F |
- |
F |
85 V1F |
7304 |
1748 |
MONSEZ Christine |
03:24:40 |
SEF |
- |
F |
130 SEF |
8151 |
1749 |
PONCHEAUX Michel |
03:24:43 |
V1H |
- |
M |
464 V1H |
9413 |
1749 |
CACADOR Alain |
03:24:43 |
V1H |
- |
M |
465 V1H |
6475 |
1751 |
DESCAVES Arnaud |
03:24:44 |
V1H |
- |
M |
466 V1H |
6896 |
1752 |
VIOLLET Etienne |
03:24:48 |
ESH |
- |
M |
20 ESH |
9114 |
1753 |
MARTIN Valerie |
03:24:51 |
SEF |
AVIA CLUB ISSY LES MOULX |
F |
131 SEF |
8021 |
1754 |
ROFIDAL Gautier |
03:24:52 |
SEM |
- |
M |
821 SEH |
8608 |
1754 |
MARCHE Cecile |
03:24:52 |
V1F |
- |
F |
86 V1F |
7984 |
1756 |
MOTTE Julien |
03:24:56 |
SEM |
- |
M |
822 SEH |
8176 |
1756 |
FLEURIGEON Gaelle |
03:24:56 |
SEF |
AVIA C ISSY LES MOULINEAU |
F |
132 SEF |
7128 |
1758 |
GUILLO Cecilien |
03:25:03 |
SEM |
- |
M |
823 SEH |
7380 |
1759 |
CRUYPENNINCK Antoine |
03:25:04 |
SEM |
- |
M |
824 SEH |
6735 |
1760 |
BLANCHARD Edmond |
03:25:09 |
V1H |
- |
M |
467 V1H |
6281 |
1761 |
EVRARD Brice |
03:25:12 |
SEM |
- |
M |
825 SEH |
7061 |
1762 |
GIARDINA nelly |
03:25:13 |
SEF |
- |
F |
133 SEF |
7262 |
1762 |
BOINOT Julien |
03:25:13 |
SEM |
- |
M |
826 SEH |
9212 |
1764 |
NADILLE Yoann |
03:25:14 |
SEM |
- |
M |
827 SEH |
8195 |
1765 |
JEAN Philippe |
03:25:17 |
V1H |
- |
M |
468 V1H |
7555 |
1766 |
LE TACON Vincent |
03:25:18 |
SEM |
- |
M |
828 SEH |
7765 |
1766 |
BRUGEAUD Franck |
03:25:18 |
V1H |
DRAVEIL TRIATHLON |
M |
469 V1H |
6445 |
1768 |
SARDENT Thibault |
03:25:21 |
V1H |
AS MEUDON |
M |
470 V1H |
8708 |
1768 |
GAILLET Michael |
03:25:21 |
V1H |
- |
M |
471 V1H |
7194 |
1770 |
MARTIN Jean Claude |
03:25:23 |
V2H |
- |
M |
175 V2H |
8017 |
1771 |
GUILLUY Severine |
03:25:28 |
V1F |
- |
F |
87 V1F |
7386 |
1772 |
LHOMME Yann |
03:25:29 |
V1H |
- |
M |
472 V1H |
7886 |
1773 |
VIARD Rudy |
03:25:32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
829 SEH |
8990 |
1774 |
LOUISY Alexandre |
03:25:34 |
SEM |
- |
M |
830 SEH |
7919 |
1775 |
HOSTACHY Christophe |
03:25:35 |
V1H |
- |
M |
473 V1H |
7486 |
1776 |
LETTRY Matthieu |
03:25:37 |
SEM |
- |
M |
831 SEH |
7874 |
1777 |
HAY Stephane |
03:25:38 |
V2H |
figeac athletisme club |
M |
176 V2H |
7431 |
1778 |
PAVAN Nagette |
03:25:40 |
V1F |
US GAZELEC |
F |
88 V1F |
8298 |
1779 |
BARRUOL Victor |
03:25:41 |
SEM |
- |
M |
832 SEH |
9387 |
1780 |
CARON Marilyne |
03:25:42 |
V1F |
TSV Wolfrashausen |
F |
89 V1F |
6509 |
1781 |
BUYSSCHAERT Annie |
03:25:45 |
V1F |
Artois athletisme |
F |
90 V1F |
9482 |
1782 |
PAVADE Jimmy |
03:25:47 |
SEM |
- |
M |
833 SEH |
9186 |
1782 |
HIERNAUX Marina |
03:25:47 |
V1F |
- |
F |
91 V1F |
7470 |
1782 |
MENNENS Maurice |
03:25:47 |
V2H |
- |
M |
177 V2H |
8082 |
1785 |
AMELIE LEFEBVRE Marie |
03:25:48 |
V1F |
artois athletisme |
F |
92 V1F |
7812 |
1786 |
MEURILLON Severine |
03:25:49 |
V1F |
- |
F |
93 V1F |
8110 |
1786 |
CACHAU Christophe |
03:25:49 |
SEM |
- |
M |
834 SEH |
6477 |
1788 |
MASSON Julie |
03:25:51 |
SEF |
- |
F |
134 SEF |
8039 |
1789 |
ANDRE Aurelie |
03:25:53 |
SEF |
- |
F |
135 SEF |
6035 |
1790 |
VIGNE Martin |
03:25:55 |
SEM |
- |
M |
835 SEH |
9000 |
1791 |
MANCHERON Sylvie |
03:25:56 |
V1F |
- |
F |
94 V1F |
7969 |
1792 |
DECROIX Linda |
03:25:58 |
V2F |
- |
F |
25 V2F |
6824 |
1793 |
PERRIN Dominique |
03:26:01 |
V2H |
- |
M |
178 V2H |
8349 |
1794 |
TARGHETTA Laurent |
03:26:02 |
V2H |
- |
M |
179 V2H |
8831 |
1795 |
CHOFFEL Daniel |
03:26:04 |
V1H |
TEAM LOULOU TRAIL BAC |
M |
474 V1H |
6620 |
1795 |
PERRIN Stephane |
03:26:04 |
SEM |
USTR |
M |
836 SEH |
8354 |
1797 |
BOCALY Melissa |
03:26:05 |
SEF |
- |
F |
136 SEF |
6304 |
1797 |
LAROCHE Edouard |
03:26:05 |
SEM |
- |
M |
837 SEH |
7694 |
1799 |
DUMONT Marc |
03:26:08 |
V1H |
- |
M |
475 V1H |
7005 |
1800 |
FOLL Emmanuel |
03:26:12 |
V1H |
USM Gagny |
M |
476 V1H |
7133 |
1800 |
DERRIEN Daniel |
03:26:12 |
V3H |
- |
M |
25 V3H |
6886 |
1802 |
MASSETTI Raphael |
03:26:13 |
SEM |
- |
M |
838 SEH |
9163 |
1802 |
TERRIER Adrien |
03:26:13 |
SEM |
- |
M |
839 SEH |
8846 |
1804 |
VERGNE Damien |
03:26:14 |
SEM |
- |
M |
840 SEH |
8974 |
1805 |
CROISON Francois |
03:26:18 |
V1H |
- |
M |
477 V1H |
6729 |
1806 |
DESROUSSEAUX Nathalie |
03:26:19 |
V1F |
XVeme Athletic Club |
F |
95 V1F |
6908 |
1806 |
NOCUA Ronald |
03:26:19 |
SEM |
- |
M |
841 SEH |
8229 |
1808 |
LE MOLGAT Loic |
03:26:21 |
V1H |
- |
M |
478 V1H |
7757 |
1809 |
DUONG Carine |
03:26:23 |
SEF |
- |
F |
137 SEF |
7010 |
1810 |
PEIRANI Sebastien |
03:26:24 |
SEM |
- |
M |
842 SEH |
8310 |
1810 |
DESFONTAINES Mathilde |
03:26:24 |
SEF |
- |
F |
138 SEF |
6899 |
1812 |
POTELLE Catherine |
03:26:29 |
V2F |
- |
F |
26 V2F |
8451 |
1813 |
MAJERHOLC Alain |
03:26:31 |
V2H |
- |
M |
180 V2H |
7960 |
1814 |
LAROCQUE Jerome |
03:26:35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
843 SEH |
7695 |
1815 |
BROCHET Didier |
03:26:37 |
V1H |
- |
M |
479 V1H |
6441 |
1816 |
HERRANZ Celine |
03:26:44 |
SEF |
club d'athletisme du pute |
F |
139 SEF |
7458 |
1817 |
BRAHIM Alaya |
03:26:47 |
SEM |
- |
M |
844 SEH |
6415 |
1818 |
THERETTE Eric |
03:26:49 |
V2H |
- |
M |
181 V2H |
8855 |
1818 |
GUILHEM Aurelie |
03:26:49 |
SEF |
- |
F |
140 SEF |
7370 |
1820 |
KLOMP Cathelijne |
03:26:50 |
SEF |
- |
F |
141 SEF |
7615 |
1821 |
KOCH Daniel |
03:26:51 |
V3H |
- |
M |
26 V3H |
7620 |
1822 |
SIBER Eric |
03:26:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
845 SEH |
8760 |
1823 |
BAZELAIS King Derline |
03:26:54 |
SEF |
Club de Puteaux |
F |
142 SEF |
6164 |
1824 |
LAURENT Michel |
03:26:56 |
V2H |
- |
M |
182 V2H |
7708 |
1824 |
JAN Mathilde |
03:26:56 |
SEF |
- |
F |
143 SEF |
7537 |
1824 |
DE LA TOUR DU PIN Come |
03:26:56 |
SEM |
- |
M |
846 SEH |
6801 |
1827 |
CHOUX Brigitte |
03:26:58 |
V2F |
VGA |
F |
27 V2F |
6624 |
1827 |
DELPORTE Nicolas |
03:26:58 |
SEM |
- |
M |
847 SEH |
6869 |
1829 |
LEMAIRE Beatrice |
03:27:04 |
V2F |
Xrun |
F |
28 V2F |
7841 |
1830 |
COSOELLI Christophe |
03:27:07 |
V1H |
- |
M |
480 V1H |
9440 |
1830 |
RAIMBEAULT Valerie |
03:27:07 |
SEF |
Andresy Athletisme |
F |
144 SEF |
8498 |
1832 |
VERMAUT Agnes |
03:27:08 |
V1F |
Andresy Athletisme |
F |
96 V1F |
8978 |
1832 |
PAJOT Vincent |
03:27:08 |
V2H |
- |
M |
183 V2H |
9331 |
1834 |
CHABAY Corinne |
03:27:11 |
V1F |
- |
F |
97 V1F |
6556 |
1835 |
FICHOU Didier |
03:27:13 |
V2H |
- |
M |
184 V2H |
7118 |
1836 |
DE SPIRT Nathalie |
03:27:14 |
V1F |
- |
F |
98 V1F |
6814 |
1837 |
DAGAS Laurent |
03:27:15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
848 SEH |
6747 |
1837 |
GARNIER Nadia |
03:27:15 |
V1F |
AZUR OLYMPIQUE DE CHARENT |
F |
99 V1F |
7216 |
1839 |
GANDILLET Chloe |
03:27:20 |
SEF |
- |
F |
145 SEF |
7208 |
1839 |
BULOT Stephane |
03:27:20 |
V1H |
- |
M |
481 V1H |
6463 |
1841 |
LAURENT David |
03:27:23 |
SEM |
ALTERNAT'URE 3R |
M |
849 SEH |
7707 |
1842 |
DUTERTE Nathalie |
03:27:24 |
V1F |
Asphalte 94 |
F |
100 V1F |
7033 |
1843 |
ARANDA Manola |
03:27:26 |
V1F |
- |
F |
101 V1F |
6050 |
1844 |
THIRY Fabienne |
03:27:29 |
V2F |
- |
F |
29 V2F |
8867 |
1845 |
MELLICK Francoise |
03:27:34 |
V2F |
Artois athletisme |
F |
30 V2F |
9208 |
1845 |
MENDES Patrick |
03:27:34 |
V1H |
ESPRIT DES ELFES |
M |
482 V1H |
8075 |
1845 |
TAKAHASHI Ivan |
03:27:34 |
SEM |
- |
M |
850 SEH |
8824 |
1848 |
LALIEVE Helene |
03:27:36 |
V2F |
ESR |
F |
31 V2F |
7657 |
1849 |
CHARHON Nicolas |
03:27:38 |
SEM |
- |
M |
851 SEH |
6580 |
1850 |
HALLOU Gurvan |
03:27:41 |
SEM |
LE MANS A 72 |
M |
852 SEH |
7410 |
1850 |
CHERVIER Rene |
03:27:41 |
V3H |
ASMAS |
M |
27 V3H |
6610 |
1852 |
FOURCADE Pierre |
03:27:43 |
V3H |
- |
M |
28 V3H |
7148 |
1853 |
GLINEUR Martine |
03:27:46 |
V1F |
- |
F |
102 V1F |
7288 |
1854 |
DERWORIZ Deidre |
03:27:47 |
SEF |
- |
F |
146 SEF |
9443 |
1854 |
LEPERCQ Brice |
03:27:47 |
SEM |
- |
M |
853 SEH |
7855 |
1856 |
LEBAUDY Julien |
03:27:48 |
SEM |
- |
M |
854 SEH |
7772 |
1857 |
RAIA Bruno |
03:27:49 |
V2H |
LES FURETS D'EIFFAGE |
M |
185 V2H |
9155 |
1858 |
LHUILLERY Martial |
03:27:51 |
V2H |
THIAIS ac |
M |
186 V2H |
7889 |
1859 |
DEVIRGILLE Bernard |
03:27:52 |
V3H |
- |
M |
29 V3H |
6915 |
1859 |
ISABELLE LECHLEITER Marie |
03:27:52 |
V1F |
LES FURETS D'EIFFAGE |
F |
103 V1F |
7790 |
1859 |
MILLS Andrew |
03:27:52 |
SEM |
- |
M |
855 SEH |
9363 |
1862 |
LABIDOIRE Emmanuel |
03:27:54 |
V1H |
ACA BEAUVAIS |
M |
483 V1H |
7634 |
1863 |
BOITTIN Alexandre |
03:27:56 |
SEM |
- |
M |
856 SEH |
9425 |
1864 |
SALMON Florent |
03:27:57 |
SEM |
Club Yerrois de Triathlon |
M |
857 SEH |
8688 |
1865 |
MERY Philippe |
03:27:58 |
V3H |
- |
M |
30 V3H |
8100 |
1866 |
FAVENNEC Corentin |
03:27:59 |
V1H |
- |
M |
484 V1H |
7086 |
1867 |
SANCHEZ RUIZ Jose |
03:28:04 |
V1H |
- |
M |
485 V1H |
8697 |
1867 |
SIMOES Bruno |
03:28:04 |
SEM |
VGA SAINT MAUR |
M |
858 SEH |
8762 |
1867 |
LESAFFRE Rachel |
03:28:04 |
SEF |
- |
F |
147 SEF |
7865 |
1870 |
RASSIRI GOZEL Xavier |
03:28:08 |
V1H |
Messier Sports Velizy |
M |
486 V1H |
8511 |
1870 |
REMINI Rachida |
03:28:08 |
V1F |
MORDUS A2R RUNGIS |
F |
104 V1F |
8532 |
1872 |
BIAU COLETTE |
03:28:09 |
V2F |
ES RENAULT |
F |
32 V2F |
6257 |
1872 |
RATEL Pascal |
03:28:09 |
V2H |
- |
M |
187 V2H |
8513 |
1874 |
RATEL Marie Pierre |
03:28:11 |
V2F |
- |
F |
33 V2F |
8512 |
1875 |
GARDE Christophe |
03:28:13 |
V1H |
- |
M |
487 V1H |
7212 |
1876 |
BOUVIGNIES Valentin |
03:28:14 |
SEM |
- |
M |
859 SEH |
6408 |
1877 |
MICHEL Cassandre |
03:28:16 |
SEF |
- |
F |
148 SEF |
8118 |
1878 |
AULLAS Erwan |
03:28:17 |
SEM |
- |
M |
860 SEH |
6077 |
1879 |
GAYE Patrice |
03:28:19 |
V1H |
LES FURETS D'EIFFAGE |
M |
488 V1H |
7235 |
1879 |
AULLAS Julien |
03:28:19 |
SEM |
- |
M |
861 SEH |
6078 |
1881 |
ADLER Jan |
03:28:20 |
V1H |
- |
M |
489 V1H |
6004 |
1882 |
PERRIN Francois |
03:28:22 |
V2H |
- |
M |
188 V2H |
8350 |
1883 |
MEIKLE Silvia |
03:28:26 |
V2F |
- |
F |
34 V2F |
8062 |
1883 |
VILLETTE Cecile |
03:28:26 |
SEF |
- |
F |
149 SEF |
9014 |
1883 |
DEMOUVEAU Alexis |
03:28:26 |
SEM |
- |
M |
862 SEH |
6877 |
1886 |
RAFIK Anne Sophie |
03:28:27 |
SEF |
- |
F |
150 SEF |
9175 |
1888 |
BOUVET Manuel |
03:28:32 |
V2H |
- |
M |
189 V2H |
6406 |
1889 |
CRISTOVA Sabina |
03:28:36 |
SEF |
- |
F |
151 SEF |
6728 |
1890 |
VERNOCHET Cecile |
03:28:37 |
SEF |
- |
F |
152 SEF |
8983 |
1891 |
VEYRAT Thierry |
03:28:38 |
V2H |
- |
M |
190 V2H |
8987 |
1891 |
HABRYN Emilie |
03:28:38 |
SEF |
AS BANQUE DE FRANCE |
F |
153 SEF |
9199 |
1893 |
DROUGARD Nicolas |
03:28:40 |
V1H |
- |
M |
490 V1H |
6962 |
1894 |
COHEN Barkan |
03:28:41 |
SEM |
- |
M |
864 SEH |
6651 |
1895 |
LEMPERRIERE Yann |
03:28:43 |
SEM |
- |
M |
865 SEH |
7851 |
1895 |
CANCEL Christophe |
03:28:43 |
V1H |
- |
M |
491 V1H |
6494 |
1897 |
LEMOINE Aurelie |
03:28:44 |
SEF |
- |
F |
154 SEF |
7846 |
1898 |
HARTMANN Roland |
03:28:46 |
V2H |
- |
M |
191 V2H |
7424 |
1898 |
LEMOINE Mickael |
03:28:46 |
SEM |
- |
M |
866 SEH |
7848 |
1900 |
BORDEAU Lilian |
03:28:48 |
ESH |
- |
M |
21 ESH |
6342 |
1901 |
BOROWSKI Serge |
03:28:51 |
V2H |
- |
M |
192 V2H |
6349 |
1902 |
ARASZKIEWIRZ Gerard |
03:28:52 |
V3H |
ACA Beauvais |
M |
31 V3H |
6051 |
1902 |
CHARRIER Christophe |
03:28:52 |
V1H |
- |
M |
492 V1H |
6589 |
1902 |
KLING Helene |
03:28:52 |
V2F |
- |
F |
35 V2F |
7613 |
1902 |
BORDEAU Yoann |
03:28:52 |
SEM |
- |
M |
867 SEH |
6343 |
1906 |
DAUBERCOURT Isabelle |
03:28:57 |
SEF |
MORDUS A2R RUNGIS |
F |
155 SEF |
6773 |
1907 |
MAHDI Loic |
03:29:01 |
SEM |
- |
M |
868 SEH |
7954 |
1908 |
POUTET Muriel |
03:29:04 |
V1F |
- |
F |
105 V1F |
8461 |
1909 |
WOLFF Quentin |
03:29:08 |
SEM |
- |
M |
869 SEH |
9065 |
1910 |
MARIBAS Philippe |
03:29:09 |
V2H |
- |
M |
193 V2H |
7997 |
1911 |
REY Eric |
03:29:11 |
V1H |
- |
M |
493 V1H |
8546 |
1912 |
BACOT REAUME Veronique |
03:29:15 |
V2F |
Issy Triathlon |
F |
36 V2F |
6091 |
1913 |
BOUSSARIE elodie |
03:29:19 |
SEF |
CMA Athle coureurs de fon |
F |
156 SEF |
6397 |
1914 |
ROUZIC Fabrice |
03:29:21 |
V1H |
- |
M |
494 V1H |
8662 |
1914 |
PEMBERTON Phil |
03:29:21 |
V1H |
- |
M |
495 V1H |
8320 |
1914 |
DE SPOELBERCH Eric |
03:29:21 |
V1H |
- |
M |
496 V1H |
6815 |
1917 |
GORUCHON Jean Francois |
03:29:23 |
V1H |
MOISSY CRAMAYEL ATHLETISM |
M |
497 V1H |
9168 |
1918 |
PIPART Anthony |
03:29:25 |
SEM |
Messier Sports Velizy SAF |
M |
870 SEH |
8414 |
1919 |
GORUCHON Ingrid |
03:29:26 |
V1F |
MOISSY CRAMAYEL ATHLETISM |
F |
106 V1F |
9142 |
1920 |
FOURNIER Samuel |
03:29:27 |
SEM |
- |
M |
871 SEH |
9469 |
1921 |
BORDEAU Jessica |
03:29:28 |
SEF |
- |
F |
157 SEF |
6341 |
1922 |
LABROSSE Philippe |
03:29:30 |
SEM |
- |
M |
872 SEH |
7636 |
1922 |
COULON Yoann |
03:29:30 |
SEM |
- |
M |
873 SEH |
6709 |
1924 |
LAMAZOU Mathieu |
03:29:34 |
SEM |
- |
M |
874 SEH |
7662 |
1925 |
BAUDRY Pierre |
03:29:35 |
V1H |
- |
M |
498 V1H |
6155 |
1926 |
MARTINEZ Olivier |
03:29:40 |
V1H |
- |
M |
499 V1H |
9248 |
1927 |
LE JEANNIC Pierre |
03:29:43 |
V2H |
- |
M |
194 V2H |
7745 |
1928 |
BERTRAND Arnaud |
03:29:45 |
SEM |
- |
M |
875 SEH |
6235 |
1929 |
LECHAPELAIS Alexandre |
03:29:48 |
SEM |
- |
M |
876 SEH |
7786 |
1930 |
ODENT Adrien Pierre |
03:29:49 |
V1H |
- |
M |
500 V1H |
8250 |
1931 |
MCCORMICK James |
03:29:51 |
ESH |
- |
M |
22 ESH |
8055 |
1931 |
SIMON Francisque |
03:29:51 |
V2H |
- |
M |
195 V2H |
9366 |
1933 |
LAUGHTON Adam |
03:29:52 |
SEM |
- |
M |
877 SEH |
7703 |
1934 |
VILLEMINOT Jerome |
03:29:55 |
V1H |
- |
M |
501 V1H |
9434 |
1935 |
AILLAUD Cecile |
03:29:58 |
V1F |
- |
F |
107 V1F |
6009 |
1936 |
AUTON Olivier |
03:29:59 |
SEM |
- |
M |
878 SEH |
9430 |
1937 |
CLAIRENTEAU bruno |
03:30:02 |
V1H |
- |
M |
502 V1H |
6630 |
1938 |
DELGA Yann |
03:30:07 |
SEM |
- |
M |
879 SEH |
6857 |
1939 |
PLANQUETTE Marie |
03:30:10 |
V1F |
- |
F |
108 V1F |
8420 |
1940 |
LORIN Claude |
03:30:12 |
V2H |
- |
M |
196 V2H |
7917 |
1941 |
SCHNEIDER Frederick |
03:30:15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
880 SEH |
8726 |
1942 |
METZINGER Thomas |
03:30:16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
881 SEH |
8106 |
1942 |
SANCEO Stephane |
03:30:16 |
V1H |
- |
M |
503 V1H |
8693 |
1942 |
LELOUP Thomas |
03:30:16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
882 SEH |
7839 |
1942 |
VERRIN Antony |
03:30:16 |
V2H |
- |
M |
197 V2H |
8985 |
1946 |
DE KERAUTEM Tugdual |
03:30:17 |
V2H |
- |
M |
198 V2H |
4478 |
1947 |
SMADJA Florence |
03:30:21 |
V2F |
Ao charenton |
F |
37 V2F |
8770 |
1948 |
LACK Olivier |
03:30:22 |
V1H |
USM Montargis |
M |
504 V1H |
7641 |
1949 |
CONSIGNY Stephane |
03:30:25 |
V1H |
- |
M |
505 V1H |
9119 |
1950 |
LEMAIRE Olivier |
03:30:26 |
SEM |
- |
M |
883 SEH |
7842 |
1950 |
OCCOLIER Marcel |
03:30:26 |
V2H |
franconville |
M |
199 V2H |
8247 |
1952 |
BARIATINSKY Alexandra |
03:30:28 |
SEF |
- |
F |
158 SEF |
6128 |
1952 |
THEX KOUTH Dina |
03:30:28 |
V1F |
- |
F |
109 V1F |
8859 |
1954 |
BAUMEISTER Beni |
03:30:34 |
SEF |
- |
F |
159 SEF |
6158 |
1954 |
BEAUGRAND Veronique |
03:30:34 |
V2F |
- |
F |
38 V2F |
6168 |
1956 |
DUPUY David |
03:30:35 |
V1H |
- |
M |
506 V1H |
9470 |
1957 |
COURTOIS Martin |
03:30:36 |
SEM |
- |
M |
884 SEH |
6711 |
1957 |
GUILLAUME Patrick |
03:30:36 |
SEM |
Association sportive et a |
M |
885 SEH |
7375 |
1959 |
TROCHOUX Alain |
03:30:38 |
V2H |
- |
M |
200 V2H |
8910 |
1960 |
LY Richard |
03:30:44 |
SEM |
- |
M |
886 SEH |
7936 |
1961 |
STANEK Carine |
03:30:45 |
V1F |
- |
F |
110 V1F |
8802 |
1962 |
FOUQUES Sophia |
03:30:48 |
SEF |
- |
F |
160 SEF |
7147 |
1963 |
RAULT Thierry |
03:30:49 |
V2H |
- |
M |
201 V2H |
8517 |
1964 |
ARQUIE Sebastien |
03:30:52 |
SEM |
ING Sport |
M |
887 SEH |
6058 |
1965 |
FIGUEREAU Emmanuel |
03:30:56 |
V1H |
- |
M |
507 V1H |
7119 |
1966 |
LENS Melanie Astrid |
03:31:06 |
SEF |
- |
F |
161 SEF |
7853 |
1967 |
WARNAULT Luc |
03:31:09 |
V2H |
NESTLE BEAUVAIS |
M |
202 V2H |
9048 |
1968 |
GEKIERE Frank |
03:31:11 |
V2H |
- |
M |
203 V2H |
7242 |
1969 |
ALBARET Marc |
03:31:13 |
V2H |
- |
M |
204 V2H |
9219 |
1970 |
GORWOOD David |
03:31:14 |
V2H |
- |
M |
205 V2H |
9272 |
1971 |
ANTON Michel |
03:31:16 |
V1H |
- |
M |
508 V1H |
9149 |
1971 |
BELPEER Bruno |
03:31:16 |
V2H |
- |
M |
206 V2H |
6190 |
1971 |
MALEKZADEH Amirhossein |
03:31:16 |
V1H |
- |
M |
509 V1H |
7963 |
1974 |
VAILLANT Jerome |
03:31:24 |
SEM |
- |
M |
888 SEH |
8926 |
1974 |
CARON Cecile |
03:31:24 |
SEF |
- |
F |
162 SEF |
6508 |
1976 |
GODFRIND Vincent |
03:31:25 |
V1H |
- |
M |
510 V1H |
7294 |
1977 |
BEAULIEU Sabine |
03:31:29 |
V1F |
- |
F |
111 V1F |
9337 |
1978 |
TISON Didier |
03:31:30 |
V1H |
ASC BNP Paribas |
M |
511 V1H |
8884 |
1978 |
LECOEUVRE Delphine |
03:31:30 |
V1F |
- |
F |
112 V1F |
7799 |
1980 |
BIONDOLLILO Thomas |
03:31:35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
889 SEH |
6273 |
1981 |
CHRISTEL Laura |
03:31:39 |
SEF |
- |
F |
163 SEF |
6626 |
1982 |
BUISSON Pierre Edouard |
03:31:40 |
SEM |
- |
M |
890 SEH |
6461 |
1983 |
LIU Liang |
03:31:41 |
SEM |
- |
M |
891 SEH |
7901 |
1984 |
BIEDER Cecile |
03:31:46 |
V1F |
- |
F |
113 V1F |
6264 |
1985 |
CORJON Olivier |
03:31:50 |
SEM |
- |
M |
892 SEH |
6682 |
1986 |
BASTIAANSEN Nick |
03:31:51 |
SEM |
- |
M |
893 SEH |
6142 |
1987 |
DE POSTIS DU HOULBEC Bertrand |
03:31:52 |
V1H |
Kronenbourg |
M |
512 V1H |
6807 |
1988 |
MESSE Aurelien |
03:31:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
894 SEH |
8102 |
1989 |
LELLOUCHE Sophie |
03:31:56 |
V1F |
- |
F |
114 V1F |
7837 |
1990 |
BERLET Sebastien |
03:31:58 |
SEM |
- |
M |
895 SEH |
6214 |
1991 |
BAUDRY Alban |
03:31:59 |
V1H |
- |
M |
513 V1H |
6154 |
1992 |
MIOSSEC Laurent |
03:32:00 |
V1H |
- |
M |
514 V1H |
8129 |
1993 |
GALY Pierre |
03:32:11 |
SEM |
- |
M |
896 SEH |
7203 |
1994 |
ROUX Emilie |
03:32:17 |
SEF |
- |
F |
164 SEF |
8656 |
1995 |
KOUBE Ingrid |
03:32:23 |
V1F |
- |
F |
115 V1F |
7624 |
1996 |
GAELLE LEFEVRE Anne |
03:32:25 |
V1F |
- |
F |
116 V1F |
7815 |
1997 |
FORZAN Antonello |
03:32:26 |
V2H |
- |
M |
207 V2H |
9303 |
1998 |
COUET Nicolas |
03:32:27 |
SEM |
- |
M |
897 SEH |
6705 |
1999 |
COUTEAUX Vincent |
03:32:28 |
SEM |
- |
M |
898 SEH |
6716 |
2000 |
ABDALLAH Morad |
03:32:29 |
V1H |
- |
M |
515 V1H |
6000 |
2001 |
HULLIN Thomas |
03:32:31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
899 SEH |
7501 |
2002 |
JEANNON Thierry |
03:32:38 |
V2H |
- |
M |
208 V2H |
9335 |
2002 |
TRUYENS Claire |
03:32:38 |
SEF |
URBAN RUNNING Le Club |
F |
165 SEF |
8916 |
2004 |
MULET Christel |
03:32:39 |
V1F |
- |
F |
117 V1F |
8185 |
2004 |
BOGUET Julien |
03:32:39 |
SEM |
- |
M |
900 SEH |
6311 |
2006 |
DEVIRGILLE Damien |
03:32:40 |
SEM |
- |
M |
901 SEH |
6916 |
2007 |
MAURICE Mathieu |
03:32:41 |
SEM |
- |
M |
902 SEH |
8049 |
2008 |
GARRIGUES Benoit |
03:32:45 |
V1H |
- |
M |
516 V1H |
7220 |
2009 |
GABORIT Benjamin |
03:32:46 |
SEM |
- |
M |
903 SEH |
7186 |
2010 |
BIGOT Yasmine |
03:32:47 |
SEF |
- |
F |
166 SEF |
6266 |
2011 |
SONG Wei |
03:32:51 |
SEM |
- |
M |
904 SEH |
8781 |
2012 |
MUR Philippe |
03:32:54 |
V2H |
- |
M |
209 V2H |
8192 |
2013 |
PAVILLARD Thierry |
03:32:56 |
V2H |
- |
M |
210 V2H |
8299 |
2014 |
VALDANO Eugenio |
03:33:01 |
SEM |
- |
M |
905 SEH |
8929 |
2015 |
GAUBIL Olivier |
03:33:04 |
V1H |
- |
M |
517 V1H |
7225 |
2016 |
OLLIVIER Nicolas |
03:33:06 |
SEM |
- |
M |
906 SEH |
8260 |
2016 |
GROVEL Benoit |
03:33:06 |
V1H |
- |
M |
518 V1H |
7347 |
2018 |
GOUJON Olivier |
03:33:08 |
V1H |
- |
M |
519 V1H |
7318 |
2019 |
ROUVIERE Frederic |
03:33:12 |
V1H |
- |
M |
520 V1H |
8654 |
2020 |
MEILLERAYE MONTE Anne |
03:33:16 |
V1F |
ACA BEAUVAIS |
F |
118 V1F |
8063 |
2021 |
DARCILLON Laure |
03:33:19 |
SEF |
- |
F |
167 SEF |
6763 |
2022 |
MARIE David |
03:33:23 |
V1H |
- |
M |
521 V1H |
7999 |
2023 |
GAGNIER Vincent |
03:33:30 |
V1H |
- |
M |
522 V1H |
9318 |
2023 |
MONMAYOUX Adrien |
03:33:30 |
SEM |
- |
M |
907 SEH |
8146 |
2025 |
COLLOTTE Thibaut |
03:33:32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
908 SEH |
6665 |
2026 |
LEMPEREUR Henri |
03:33:33 |
V3H |
- |
M |
32 V3H |
7849 |
2026 |
SPETTANTE Arnaud |
03:33:33 |
V1H |
Asso jogging valenciennes |
M |
523 V1H |
8799 |
2028 |
KRAYL Sandra |
03:33:34 |
V1F |
- |
F |
119 V1F |
7626 |
2029 |
AURY Vincent |
03:33:36 |
SEM |
REV7 menucourt |
M |
909 SEH |
6080 |
2029 |
POTIER Vincent |
03:33:36 |
SEM |
- |
M |
910 SEH |
8452 |
2031 |
NECHET Josselin |
03:33:38 |
SEM |
- |
M |
911 SEH |
8205 |
2032 |
RZADKIEWICZ Sandrine |
03:33:43 |
V1F |
- |
F |
120 V1F |
8673 |
2033 |
PIET LATAUDRIE Hugues |
03:33:48 |
V1H |
- |
M |
524 V1H |
8400 |
2033 |
CERCEAU Caroline |
03:33:48 |
ESF |
- |
F |
3 ESF |
6551 |
2033 |
DEMARET Xavier |
03:33:48 |
V1H |
Sport Loisirs Tremery |
M |
525 V1H |
6873 |
2036 |
BOURBON SECLET Christel |
03:33:51 |
V1F |
- |
F |
121 V1F |
9188 |
2036 |
TURNANI Christel |
03:33:51 |
V1F |
- |
F |
122 V1F |
9380 |
2038 |
PENNATI Giulia |
03:33:52 |
V1F |
- |
F |
123 V1F |
8322 |
2039 |
ANDRE Thomas |
03:33:55 |
SEM |
- |
M |
912 SEH |
9232 |
2040 |
PETITJEAN Laurent |
03:33:56 |
V1H |
- |
M |
526 V1H |
8367 |
2041 |
BODIOU Pierre Jean |
03:33:59 |
V2H |
RC ARRAS |
M |
211 V2H |
6309 |
2042 |
PINGAULT Fabrice |
03:34:04 |
V1H |
- |
M |
527 V1H |
8411 |
2043 |
BERDOULAY Marie |
03:34:15 |
SEF |
- |
F |
168 SEF |
6210 |
2044 |
DE FILIPPO David |
03:34:16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
913 SEH |
6790 |
2045 |
HALO Jean Pierre |
03:34:19 |
V2H |
- |
M |
212 V2H |
7412 |
2046 |
TIBERGHIEN Fabien |
03:34:21 |
SEM |
- |
M |
914 SEH |
8879 |
2047 |
RICHARD Pascal |
03:34:27 |
V1H |
- |
M |
528 V1H |
8554 |
2048 |
GARRIGUENC Daniel |
03:34:29 |
V3H |
- |
M |
33 V3H |
7219 |
2048 |
PICCOZ Dominique |
03:34:29 |
V2H |
CLJV |
M |
213 V2H |
8386 |
2050 |
BURGOS Gael |
03:34:32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
915 SEH |
6468 |
2051 |
AMENGUAL Remi |
03:34:33 |
V1H |
- |
M |
529 V1H |
6028 |
2052 |
DIAZ Cyrielle |
03:34:34 |
SEF |
- |
F |
169 SEF |
6924 |
2053 |
OLIVIER SAKHAROFF Martine |
03:34:37 |
V1F |
- |
F |
124 V1F |
8257 |
2054 |
MANDARD Olivier |
03:34:39 |
SEM |
- |
M |
916 SEH |
7970 |
2055 |
PONCHE Cecile |
03:34:40 |
SEF |
- |
F |
170 SEF |
8438 |
2055 |
DODIN Yann |
03:34:40 |
SEM |
- |
M |
917 SEH |
6937 |
2057 |
PISSONDES Julien |
03:34:43 |
SEM |
FREE RUNNERS LE CLUB |
M |
918 SEH |
8416 |
2057 |
MONTEIRO Paolo |
03:34:43 |
SEM |
- |
M |
919 SEH |
8156 |
2059 |
GAILLARD Veronique |
03:34:45 |
V1F |
- |
F |
125 V1F |
7191 |
2060 |
BOTTIANI Alexandra |
03:34:49 |
SEF |
- |
F |
171 SEF |
6357 |
2061 |
BON Jerome |
03:34:51 |
SEM |
- |
M |
920 SEH |
6320 |
2061 |
FERNIER Sophie |
03:34:51 |
SEF |
SAM PARIS 12 |
F |
172 SEF |
7100 |
2063 |
RAMBAUD Julie |
03:34:52 |
SEF |
- |
F |
173 SEF |
8502 |
2063 |
BATTAIS Elise |
03:34:52 |
SEF |
- |
F |
174 SEF |
6144 |
2065 |
EVAIN Valerie |
03:34:54 |
V1F |
- |
F |
126 V1F |
7060 |
2066 |
RAPIN Laurent |
03:34:56 |
V2H |
AJ AUXERRE MARATHON |
M |
214 V2H |
8509 |
2067 |
CORNOLLE Murielle |
03:35:02 |
V2F |
rca |
F |
39 V2F |
6686 |
2068 |
PERON Laurent |
03:35:04 |
V1H |
ESPRIT DES ELFES |
M |
530 V1H |
8339 |
2069 |
BOURMAUD Morgane |
03:35:07 |
SEF |
- |
F |
175 SEF |
6393 |
2070 |
KERMARREC Pol |
03:35:09 |
V1H |
- |
M |
531 V1H |
7598 |
2071 |
LEU Olivier |
03:35:13 |
V1H |
- |
M |
532 V1H |
9158 |
2072 |
BLOINO Yannis |
03:35:15 |
V1H |
- |
M |
533 V1H |
6296 |
2073 |
ZITTE Laurence |
03:35:18 |
SEF |
une95 |
F |
176 SEF |
9080 |
2073 |
CAUJOLLE Frederic |
03:35:18 |
SEM |
AS NEXTER |
M |
921 SEH |
9423 |
2075 |
BLONDEEL Nina |
03:35:21 |
SEF |
- |
F |
177 SEF |
6300 |
2076 |
ROUSSEAU Olivier |
03:35:22 |
V1H |
- |
M |
534 V1H |
8648 |
2076 |
PRETRE Olivier |
03:35:22 |
V1H |
- |
M |
535 V1H |
8471 |
2078 |
CANTAGREL Fabrice |
03:35:23 |
V1H |
- |
M |
536 V1H |
6495 |
2078 |
HERISSON Alain |
03:35:23 |
V1H |
- |
M |
537 V1H |
7453 |
2080 |
CHARRON Alain |
03:35:24 |
V1H |
- |
M |
538 V1H |
6591 |
2081 |
BESSON Christiane |
03:35:25 |
V2F |
- |
F |
40 V2F |
6249 |
2081 |
RUIZ Nora |
03:35:25 |
V2F |
- |
F |
41 V2F |
9278 |
2083 |
BLONDEEL Marie |
03:35:26 |
SEF |
- |
F |
178 SEF |
6299 |
2084 |
AUBIN Dimitri |
03:35:28 |
SEM |
FREE RUNNERS LE CLUB |
M |
922 SEH |
9349 |
2085 |
CLAIRE BESSON Anne |
03:35:29 |
SEF |
- |
F |
179 SEF |
6247 |
2086 |
BERTHELOT Thierry |
03:35:30 |
V2H |
- |
M |
215 V2H |
6230 |
2087 |
CORVAISIER Catherine |
03:35:34 |
V2F |
- |
F |
42 V2F |
6689 |
2087 |
BARBEREAU Francois |
03:35:34 |
V1H |
- |
M |
539 V1H |
6120 |
2089 |
VERMANDE Eric |
03:35:35 |
V1H |
- |
M |
540 V1H |
8977 |
2090 |
HENRY Sebastien |
03:35:36 |
SEM |
- |
M |
923 SEH |
7446 |
2091 |
HIRIART Vincent |
03:35:37 |
SEM |
- |
M |
924 SEH |
7472 |
2092 |
BRISVILLE Julie |
03:35:38 |
SEF |
jogging valenciennes |
F |
180 SEF |
6440 |
2093 |
DUPIRE Jean Sebastien |
03:35:39 |
SEM |
Jogging Valenciennes |
M |
925 SEH |
7013 |
2094 |
CONY Jean Damien |
03:35:44 |
V1H |
- |
M |
541 V1H |
6673 |
2095 |
DELOBRE Fanny |
03:35:48 |
SEF |
- |
F |
181 SEF |
6864 |
2096 |
GAGGIA Erika |
03:35:52 |
V1F |
- |
F |
127 V1F |
7189 |
2097 |
PROTAT Francois |
03:35:53 |
V3H |
dauphins de l'elorn lande |
M |
34 V3H |
8476 |
2098 |
LEGHIMA Franck |
03:35:54 |
V2H |
- |
M |
216 V2H |
7824 |
2098 |
CHOKIER Olivier |
03:35:54 |
V1H |
- |
M |
542 V1H |
6621 |
2100 |
GAMET Alexandre |
03:35:55 |
SEM |
ULAC |
M |
926 SEH |
7205 |
2101 |
PACI Angelo |
03:35:57 |
V1H |
- |
M |
543 V1H |
8273 |
2102 |
WALDSCHMIDT Jean Marc |
03:36:01 |
V3H |
- |
M |
35 V3H |
9044 |
2102 |
FOUQUES Gael |
03:36:01 |
SEM |
- |
M |
927 SEH |
7146 |
2104 |
BOUMEDIENE Sarah |
03:36:04 |
SEF |
- |
F |
182 SEF |
6383 |
2105 |
JOSEPH Bernard |
03:36:13 |
V1H |
- |
M |
544 V1H |
9292 |
2106 |
NICOLAS Thierry |
03:36:17 |
V1H |
- |
M |
545 V1H |
9200 |
2107 |
HUGEL Christian |
03:36:20 |
V1H |
- |
M |
546 V1H |
9194 |
2108 |
ROULLET Fabien |
03:36:21 |
V1H |
- |
M |
547 V1H |
8642 |
2109 |
LE QUINIO Anne |
03:36:25 |
V2F |
- |
F |
43 V2F |
7761 |
2110 |
NOUGARET Stephanie |
03:36:26 |
V1F |
- |
F |
128 V1F |
8241 |
2111 |
LE MOAL Gwenaelle |
03:36:28 |
SEF |
- |
F |
183 SEF |
7754 |
2112 |
PERARD Luc |
03:36:30 |
V2H |
- |
M |
217 V2H |
8326 |
2113 |
BENYETTOU Ilies |
03:36:39 |
SEM |
- |
M |
928 SEH |
9402 |
2114 |
AROUN Benjamin |
03:36:40 |
SEM |
- |
M |
929 SEH |
6057 |
2114 |
TRICHET Fanny |
03:36:40 |
SEF |
- |
F |
184 SEF |
8907 |
2116 |
DUFOUR Mahaut |
03:36:42 |
SEF |
Blanc Nez Triathlon |
F |
185 SEF |
6988 |
2116 |
GETA Cindy |
03:36:42 |
SEF |
- |
F |
186 SEF |
7256 |
2118 |
MASSIQUET Adelaide |
03:36:46 |
SEF |
- |
F |
187 SEF |
8037 |
2119 |
PEROTTO Richard |
03:36:50 |
V1H |
ASRD |
M |
548 V1H |
8340 |
2120 |
CORALIE Johan |
03:36:52 |
SEM |
- |
M |
930 SEH |
9203 |
2120 |
RASCOL Jean Philippe |
03:36:52 |
SEM |
- |
M |
931 SEH |
9201 |
2122 |
EVAIN Philippe |
03:36:54 |
V1H |
- |
M |
549 V1H |
7059 |
2122 |
BRIFFAUT Eric |
03:36:54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
932 SEH |
6435 |
2124 |
CANNAS Bernard |
03:37:00 |
V3H |
- |
M |
36 V3H |
9276 |
2124 |
MAGGI Virginie |
03:37:00 |
SEF |
- |
F |
188 SEF |
7949 |
2126 |
PARIS pierre |
03:37:01 |
V2H |
- |
M |
218 V2H |
8286 |
2126 |
MATHELIER David |
03:37:01 |
V1H |
- |
M |
550 V1H |
8040 |
2128 |
RUCELLE Samuel |
03:37:06 |
V1H |
- |
M |
551 V1H |
8665 |
2129 |
GUINIO Didier |
03:37:11 |
V2H |
- |
M |
219 V2H |
7392 |
2130 |
HEROUART Yann |
03:37:13 |
V1H |
- |
M |
552 V1H |
7457 |
2131 |
DELEFORGE Frank |
03:37:15 |
V1H |
- |
M |
553 V1H |
6856 |
2132 |
ELALOUF Alexandre |
03:37:17 |
V2H |
- |
M |
220 V2H |
7043 |
2133 |
BOURGOIS Thierry |
03:37:18 |
V1H |
- |
M |
554 V1H |
9310 |
2134 |
HERENT Philippe |
03:37:19 |
V2H |
- |
M |
221 V2H |
7451 |
2135 |
ROLLINI LE SAULNIER Emmanuelle |
03:37:21 |
V1F |
PRAC |
F |
129 V1F |
8619 |
2136 |
PHAN Cathy |
03:37:22 |
SEF |
ASCE FRANCE 2 |
F |
189 SEF |
8376 |
2137 |
NORCIA Xavier |
03:37:24 |
SEM |
- |
M |
933 SEH |
8237 |
2138 |
JAUNET Vincent |
03:37:25 |
SEM |
- |
M |
934 SEH |
7548 |
2139 |
ADOUR Philippe |
03:37:30 |
V2H |
- |
M |
222 V2H |
6005 |
2140 |
DELBECQUE MICHEL Michel |
03:37:31 |
V4H |
- |
M |
2 V4H |
6854 |
2141 |
JOLY Eric |
03:37:32 |
V1H |
villepinte marathon athle |
M |
555 V1H |
7562 |
2141 |
PIERDET Christian |
03:37:32 |
V3H |
- |
M |
37 V3H |
8393 |
2143 |
PIERDET Mathieu |
03:37:33 |
SEM |
- |
M |
935 SEH |
8394 |
2143 |
KIEFFER Brice |
03:37:33 |
V1H |
- |
M |
556 V1H |
7607 |
2143 |
FEBVRE Olivier |
03:37:33 |
V2H |
ac saint gratien sannois |
M |
223 V2H |
7089 |
2146 |
NEEL Eric |
03:37:34 |
V2H |
- |
M |
224 V2H |
9257 |
2146 |
CARRIJN Marijke |
03:37:34 |
V2F |
MMC |
F |
44 V2F |
6516 |
2148 |
GORET Stephanie |
03:37:35 |
SEF |
VILLEPINTE MARATHON ATHLE |
F |
190 SEF |
7311 |
2149 |
ROGOVITZ Stephane |
03:37:40 |
V1H |
bouzonville athletic club |
M |
557 V1H |
8611 |
2150 |
THIEBAULT Olivier |
03:37:41 |
V1H |
- |
M |
558 V1H |
8864 |
2151 |
FARDOIT Christophe |
03:37:46 |
V1H |
- |
M |
559 V1H |
7069 |
2152 |
BORDY Jean Marc |
03:37:50 |
V2H |
- |
M |
225 V2H |
6345 |
2152 |
BRIANDON Brigitte |
03:37:50 |
V2F |
U S Olympique de CHELLES |
F |
45 V2F |
6429 |
2154 |
SIMON Celine |
03:37:51 |
V1F |
- |
F |
130 V1F |
9223 |
2155 |
BRU Martine |
03:37:52 |
V2F |
- |
F |
46 V2F |
9258 |
2156 |
LEPREVOST Frederic |
03:37:54 |
V1H |
- |
M |
560 V1H |
7858 |
2157 |
CERAN Bernard |
03:37:55 |
V3H |
U S Olympique de CHELLES |
M |
38 V3H |
6550 |
2158 |
TIXIER Gregoire |
03:37:59 |
SEM |
- |
M |
936 SEH |
8885 |
2159 |
LANDOIS Florence |
03:38:04 |
V2F |
- |
F |
47 V2F |
7671 |
2159 |
DE CRIGNIS Dylan |
03:38:04 |
SEM |
- |
M |
937 SEH |
6788 |
2161 |
MASSET Delphine |
03:38:08 |
SEF |
- |
F |
191 SEF |
8036 |
2162 |
FERRAND Christian |
03:38:14 |
V2H |
- |
M |
226 V2H |
7102 |
2162 |
JACON Yannick |
03:38:14 |
V1H |
- |
M |
561 V1H |
7526 |
2164 |
PERIN Remi |
03:38:20 |
V2H |
- |
M |
227 V2H |
8336 |
2165 |
SOL Aurelie |
03:38:21 |
SEF |
- |
F |
192 SEF |
8778 |
2165 |
CAILLIEZ Arnaud |
03:38:21 |
V1H |
- |
M |
562 V1H |
6486 |
2165 |
CHARPENTIER Jean Philippe |
03:38:21 |
V2H |
- |
M |
228 V2H |
9284 |
2168 |
MOISSONNIER Mylene |
03:38:22 |
V1F |
- |
F |
131 V1F |
8143 |
2169 |
MARSAC Alain |
03:38:23 |
V3H |
- |
M |
39 V3H |
8013 |
2169 |
BOUCHENOIRE Alexandre |
03:38:23 |
V1H |
- |
M |
563 V1H |
6362 |
2171 |
ERNOUF Cedric |
03:38:26 |
V1H |
- |
M |
564 V1H |
7050 |
2172 |
CYNAMON Francois |
03:38:28 |
V2H |
EFCVO |
M |
229 V2H |
6741 |
2173 |
ROCHETTE Pascal |
03:38:29 |
V1H |
- |
M |
565 V1H |
8599 |
2174 |
MARC Florent |
03:38:31 |
SEM |
CLOCA |
M |
938 SEH |
7978 |
2175 |
GIBERT Marion |
03:38:34 |
SEF |
- |
F |
193 SEF |
7263 |
2176 |
GOUILLIARD Veronique |
03:38:36 |
V2F |
- |
F |
48 V2F |
7317 |
2177 |
LEMERLE Helene |
03:38:38 |
V1F |
- |
F |
132 V1F |
7844 |
2178 |
BELKHIR Karima |
03:38:40 |
SEF |
- |
F |
194 SEF |
6183 |
2179 |
BRUNET Guillaume |
03:38:43 |
SEM |
- |
M |
939 SEH |
6451 |
2180 |
RACHMUHL Stephane |
03:38:44 |
V2H |
- |
M |
230 V2H |
9467 |
2181 |
RONDET Christiane |
03:38:46 |
V2F |
S/L ES Witry les Reims |
F |
49 V2F |
8628 |
2182 |
FREULON Francois |
03:38:47 |
V1H |
- |
M |
566 V1H |
7172 |
2182 |
NOEL Fabrice |
03:38:47 |
V1H |
- |
M |
567 V1H |
8231 |
2184 |
FREULON Sandrine |
03:38:49 |
V1F |
- |
F |
133 V1F |
7173 |
2185 |
BONNEFILLE ROUALET Antoine |
03:38:50 |
SEM |
- |
M |
940 SEH |
6332 |
2186 |
COPPENS Emmanuelle |
03:38:54 |
V1F |
CRV lyon triathlon |
F |
134 V1F |
6675 |
2187 |
HERBEZ Emmanuel |
03:38:57 |
V2H |
TGB |
M |
231 V2H |
7450 |
2188 |
PAILHAS Corinne |
03:38:59 |
V1F |
- |
F |
135 V1F |
8277 |
2189 |
REUX Frederic |
03:39:02 |
V2H |
- |
M |
232 V2H |
8543 |
2189 |
HACQUET David |
03:39:02 |
V1H |
- |
M |
568 V1H |
7405 |
2191 |
DOUCET Thomas |
03:39:13 |
SEM |
- |
M |
941 SEH |
6956 |
2192 |
DEPORTE Maxime |
03:39:18 |
JUH |
- |
M |
2 JUH |
6884 |
2193 |
SCELLIER Sylvia |
03:39:20 |
V1F |
ACA BEAUVAIS |
F |
136 V1F |
8721 |
2194 |
KREIB Sophie |
03:39:23 |
V1F |
- |
F |
137 V1F |
7627 |
2194 |
DELAPORTE Alexis |
03:39:23 |
SEM |
- |
M |
942 SEH |
6850 |
2196 |
GUILLAUME Kerboul |
03:39:26 |
V1H |
- |
M |
569 V1H |
7373 |
2196 |
BLIN Manuel |
03:39:26 |
V1H |
TAC |
M |
570 V1H |
6291 |
2198 |
NORDIN Michel |
03:39:28 |
V2H |
AO CHARENTON |
M |
233 V2H |
8238 |
2199 |
GAY GUICHARDAZ Fabienne |
03:39:30 |
V1F |
- |
F |
138 V1F |
7236 |
2199 |
GETENAY Cecile |
03:39:30 |
SEF |
- |
F |
195 SEF |
7257 |
2201 |
DELMAS Alexandra |
03:39:31 |
V1F |
- |
F |
139 V1F |
6861 |
2202 |
MICHEL Rodolphe |
03:39:36 |
V1H |
- |
M |
571 V1H |
8122 |
2203 |
RUSSO PELOSI Viviane |
03:39:39 |
V2F |
- |
F |
50 V2F |
8672 |
2204 |
UCELLI Robin |
03:39:41 |
SEM |
- |
M |
943 SEH |
8922 |
2204 |
GUINARD David |
03:39:41 |
SEM |
- |
M |
944 SEH |
7390 |
2206 |
BELAUD Theo |
03:39:49 |
SEM |
- |
M |
945 SEH |
9253 |
2207 |
MESUIL Serge |
03:39:50 |
V3H |
- |
M |
40 V3H |
9458 |
2208 |
ADAM Francis |
03:40:01 |
SEM |
- |
M |
946 SEH |
6003 |
2209 |
GIRARD Isabelle |
03:40:02 |
SEF |
- |
F |
196 SEF |
9260 |
2210 |
JANNET Stanislas |
03:40:09 |
SEM |
- |
M |
947 SEH |
7540 |
2210 |
BOURGERY Vincent |
03:40:09 |
V2H |
C.L.O.C. ACHERES |
M |
234 V2H |
6389 |
2212 |
DANIEL Nicolas |
03:40:11 |
SEM |
- |
M |
948 SEH |
6757 |
2213 |
KARAFKA Stephane |
03:40:16 |
V1H |
- |
M |
572 V1H |
7588 |
2214 |
OUAALIT Zoulikha |
03:40:18 |
SEF |
SA Montrouge Paris 12 |
F |
197 SEF |
8265 |
2215 |
VU TIEN Sophie |
03:40:23 |
SEF |
- |
F |
198 SEF |
9036 |
2216 |
LEBAIN Samuel |
03:40:26 |
SEM |
- |
M |
949 SEH |
7769 |
2217 |
LEBAIN Jeremie |
03:40:29 |
SEM |
- |
M |
950 SEH |
7768 |
2218 |
VERMEIL Laurent |
03:40:32 |
V1H |
- |
M |
573 V1H |
8981 |
2218 |
MARCON Jean Sebastien |
03:40:32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
951 SEH |
7989 |
2220 |
RIVAUX Alban |
03:40:33 |
SEM |
- |
M |
952 SEH |
8579 |
2221 |
LEDOUX Bertrand |
03:40:34 |
V1H |
- |
M |
574 V1H |
7807 |
2222 |
DROMACQUE Jean Francois |
03:40:38 |
V1H |
- |
M |
575 V1H |
6961 |
2223 |
HENRY Francis |
03:40:39 |
V2H |
REIMS TRIATHLON |
M |
235 V2H |
7444 |
2224 |
JUNGLAS Jo |
03:40:41 |
V2F |
- |
F |
51 V2F |
7578 |
2225 |
TESSIER Hugues |
03:40:43 |
V1H |
- |
M |
576 V1H |
8849 |
2226 |
JULLIEN Jeanne |
03:40:46 |
SEF |
- |
F |
199 SEF |
7577 |
2227 |
BANTING Sonia |
03:40:47 |
SEF |
- |
F |
200 SEF |
9382 |
2228 |
PANCO Marta |
03:40:48 |
SEF |
- |
F |
201 SEF |
8283 |
2228 |
ROCQUE Emmanuel |
03:40:48 |
SEM |
- |
M |
953 SEH |
8600 |
2228 |
BEAUTE Jean Luc |
03:40:48 |
SEM |
Bicross Verrieres le buis |
M |
954 SEH |
6172 |
2231 |
MEVELLEC Franck |
03:40:50 |
V1H |
- |
M |
577 V1H |
9314 |
2232 |
CHECHIN Frederic |
03:40:52 |
V1H |
- |
M |
578 V1H |
9332 |
2233 |
GANNE Laurent |
03:40:57 |
V1H |
- |
M |
579 V1H |
7209 |
2234 |
LOPEZ Charline |
03:40:58 |
SEF |
- |
F |
202 SEF |
7914 |
2235 |
ORS Cecile |
03:41:05 |
SEF |
- |
F |
203 SEF |
8262 |
2235 |
BOUDET Henri |
03:41:05 |
V1H |
- |
M |
580 V1H |
6370 |
2237 |
MANOUVRIER Fabienne |
03:41:07 |
V1F |
plessis robinson AC |
F |
140 V1F |
7972 |
2238 |
BERNARD Christelle |
03:41:10 |
SEF |
- |
F |
204 SEF |
6216 |
2238 |
BOUDIER Francois |
03:41:10 |
V1H |
- |
M |
581 V1H |
9299 |
2240 |
LAMOURETTE Julien |
03:41:11 |
SEM |
- |
M |
955 SEH |
9198 |
2241 |
ZIMERMANN Antoine |
03:41:15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
956 SEH |
9079 |
2242 |
CUIGNET Lynneth |
03:41:16 |
V1F |
- |
F |
141 V1F |
6737 |
2243 |
TISSANDIER Pierre |
03:41:19 |
V3H |
- |
M |
41 V3H |
9150 |
2244 |
MARCINISZYN Elzbieta |
03:41:23 |
SEF |
- |
F |
205 SEF |
9098 |
2244 |
FRANCHOIS Fabienne |
03:41:23 |
V1F |
US Natixis |
F |
142 V1F |
7163 |
2244 |
LATOSI Nicolas |
03:41:23 |
V1H |
MORDUS A2R RUNGIS |
M |
582 V1H |
7700 |
2247 |
FAUVEL Jack |
03:41:25 |
V1H |
- |
M |
583 V1H |
7082 |
2248 |
POTIN Andy |
03:41:29 |
SEM |
- |
M |
957 SEH |
8453 |
2249 |
BOYER Karine |
03:41:33 |
V1F |
ES MONTGERON |
F |
143 V1F |
6413 |
2250 |
LIMA Antonio |
03:41:34 |
V2H |
- |
M |
236 V2H |
7895 |
2251 |
FORESTIER Virginie |
03:41:38 |
SEF |
- |
F |
206 SEF |
9162 |
2252 |
DE ROQUEFEUIL Gwladys |
03:41:42 |
SEF |
- |
F |
207 SEF |
6810 |
2252 |
BROSSARD Camille |
03:41:42 |
SEF |
- |
F |
208 SEF |
6442 |
2254 |
DE BOURGOING Gabrielle |
03:41:43 |
SEF |
- |
F |
209 SEF |
6786 |
2255 |
LAVANDIER Amandine |
03:41:44 |
SEF |
- |
F |
210 SEF |
7713 |
2256 |
ROMANET Julien |
03:41:49 |
SEM |
- |
M |
958 SEH |
8621 |
2257 |
SERGENT Pauline |
03:41:57 |
V1F |
Sam Paris 12 |
F |
144 V1F |
8745 |
2258 |
MACPHAIL Bruce |
03:42:00 |
SEM |
- |
M |
959 SEH |
7943 |
2259 |
MOUILLADE Morgane |
03:42:02 |
SEF |
- |
F |
211 SEF |
8178 |
2260 |
BOUCHOUX Marielle |
03:42:06 |
SEF |
- |
F |
212 SEF |
6367 |
2261 |
LEGER Alban |
03:42:13 |
SEM |
- |
M |
960 SEH |
9345 |
2262 |
HERGOTT Jean Paul |
03:42:18 |
V3H |
THALES TCS ASTC |
M |
42 V3H |
7452 |
2263 |
LEVRAT Philippe |
03:42:21 |
V2H |
- |
M |
237 V2H |
7880 |
2264 |
PONS Serge |
03:42:25 |
V2H |
Paris orientsport |
M |
238 V2H |
8441 |
2265 |
LE GALL Yvan |
03:42:31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
961 SEH |
7736 |
2266 |
LERAT Sylvie |
03:42:36 |
V1F |
- |
F |
145 V1F |
7860 |
2267 |
QIAN Jie |
03:42:40 |
SEF |
- |
F |
213 SEF |
8487 |
2268 |
JUSTIENT Michael |
03:42:46 |
SEM |
- |
M |
962 SEH |
7582 |
2269 |
LOPEZ Antoine |
03:43:02 |
SEM |
US Ballancourt |
M |
963 SEH |
7913 |
2270 |
LACOSTE Valerie |
03:43:09 |
V2F |
- |
F |
52 V2F |
7643 |
2270 |
VOYER Frederic |
03:43:09 |
SEM |
- |
M |
964 SEH |
9498 |
2272 |
MOHAMED Sylvie |
03:43:10 |
V1F |
ATHLETIC BEL AIR CLUB |
F |
146 V1F |
8133 |
2273 |
BOHBOT Quitterie |
03:43:12 |
V2F |
- |
F |
53 V2F |
6313 |
2273 |
DIEZ Sophie |
03:43:12 |
SEF |
LES FURETS EIFFAGE |
F |
214 SEF |
6930 |
2275 |
PHAN Camille |
03:43:13 |
SEF |
- |
F |
215 SEF |
8375 |
2276 |
VAD Olivier |
03:43:15 |
SEM |
LES FURETS D'EIFFAGE |
M |
965 SEH |
8923 |
2277 |
COULON Sophie |
03:43:18 |
SEF |
- |
F |
216 SEF |
6708 |
2278 |
PORCIN Isabelle |
03:43:22 |
V1F |
- |
F |
147 V1F |
8448 |
2279 |
PONT Coline |
03:43:24 |
SEF |
- |
F |
217 SEF |
8443 |
2280 |
MARX Frederic |
03:43:31 |
V2H |
- |
M |
239 V2H |
8028 |
2280 |
CHASTAGNER Bastien |
03:43:31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
966 SEH |
6594 |
2282 |
CHVOJKOVA Stepanka |
03:43:33 |
SEF |
RCB Bruxelles |
F |
218 SEF |
6627 |
2282 |
NENNO Hermine |
03:43:33 |
V1F |
Team Loulou |
F |
148 V1F |
8208 |
2284 |
ZUCCHET Olivier |
03:43:45 |
V1H |
- |
M |
584 V1H |
9083 |
2285 |
FRAPPIER Marc |
03:43:47 |
V1H |
- |
M |
585 V1H |
7169 |
2286 |
BRAHMI Sabrina |
03:43:50 |
V1F |
vga |
F |
149 V1F |
6416 |
2287 |
DOKLEAN Ioana |
03:43:52 |
SEF |
- |
F |
219 SEF |
6938 |
2288 |
LE MOAL Nathanael |
03:43:57 |
SEM |
- |
M |
967 SEH |
7755 |
2288 |
BAZIN Jean Marc |
03:43:57 |
SEM |
- |
M |
968 SEH |
6166 |
2290 |
MIGNON SOREL Laurent |
03:43:59 |
V1H |
- |
M |
586 V1H |
9256 |
2290 |
FRAGNER Pascal |
03:43:59 |
V2H |
- |
M |
240 V2H |
9301 |
2292 |
AVRILLEAU Alexis |
03:44:11 |
SEM |
- |
M |
969 SEH |
6087 |
2293 |
BARNIER Frederic |
03:44:14 |
SEM |
- |
M |
970 SEH |
9459 |
2294 |
DE FARIA Herminio |
03:44:30 |
V1H |
- |
M |
587 V1H |
6789 |
2295 |
TARRIUS Alain |
03:44:38 |
V3H |
- |
M |
43 V3H |
8833 |
2296 |
FOURNIAUD Pascal |
03:44:40 |
V2H |
ES MONTGERON |
M |
241 V2H |
7155 |
2297 |
LE POULICHET Philippe |
03:44:45 |
V1H |
- |
M |
588 V1H |
7759 |
2298 |
CHALOPIN Corinne |
03:44:50 |
V1F |
- |
F |
150 V1F |
6564 |
2299 |
BERTY Lucas |
03:44:51 |
SEM |
- |
M |
971 SEH |
9263 |
2300 |
FRISCHHOLZ Birgit |
03:44:52 |
V1F |
LE MANS A 72 |
F |
151 V1F |
7176 |
2301 |
LEBRUN Benoit |
03:44:55 |
SEM |
- |
M |
972 SEH |
7783 |
2302 |
DE BATZ Christophe |
03:44:58 |
SEM |
- |
M |
973 SEH |
6785 |
2303 |
BERTRAND Marine |
03:45:01 |
SEF |
CA MANTES LA VILLE |
F |
220 SEF |
6237 |
2303 |
CHANTEAU Jimmy |
03:45:01 |
SEM |
- |
M |
974 SEH |
6570 |
2305 |
BERTRAND Francois |
03:45:03 |
V1H |
CA MANTES LA VILLE |
M |
589 V1H |
6236 |
2306 |
PAULIN Laurent |
03:45:04 |
V1H |
- |
M |
590 V1H |
8297 |
2307 |
DESMAZURES Baptiste |
03:45:07 |
SEM |
- |
M |
975 SEH |
6903 |
2308 |
DHERBEMONT Sophie |
03:45:24 |
V2F |
- |
F |
54 V2F |
6922 |
2308 |
VAUTIER Marie Lise |
03:45:24 |
SEF |
- |
F |
221 SEF |
8958 |
2310 |
DU BOYS Raphaelle |
03:45:25 |
SEF |
- |
F |
222 SEF |
6966 |
2311 |
HEUSCHLING Vincent |
03:45:26 |
V1H |
- |
M |
591 V1H |
7466 |
2312 |
LEGELEUX Fabien |
03:45:36 |
V1H |
- |
M |
592 V1H |
7821 |
2313 |
SOUTIF Christophe |
03:45:40 |
V1H |
- |
M |
593 V1H |
8794 |
2313 |
LHUISSIER Leila |
03:45:40 |
V1F |
- |
F |
152 V1F |
7890 |
2315 |
FOUBERT Gilles |
03:45:45 |
V1H |
- |
M |
594 V1H |
7143 |
2316 |
BERNARD Eric |
03:45:57 |
V2H |
ASPY 78 |
M |
242 V2H |
6217 |
2317 |
NAUBRON Emmanuel |
03:46:03 |
V1H |
- |
M |
595 V1H |
8201 |
2318 |
BENOIT GUYOD Antoine |
03:46:05 |
V2H |
- |
M |
243 V2H |
6203 |
2319 |
LANGLANDS Martin |
03:46:08 |
V3H |
- |
M |
44 V3H |
7677 |
2320 |
PERU Rodolphe |
03:46:15 |
SEM |
FREE RUNNERS LE CLUB |
M |
976 SEH |
8357 |
2321 |
RIPARI Safia |
03:46:18 |
V1F |
- |
F |
153 V1F |
8576 |
2322 |
FANELLI Marc |
03:46:29 |
SEM |
- |
M |
977 SEH |
7065 |
2323 |
RODRIGUES Patrick |
03:46:31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
978 SEH |
8604 |
2324 |
MURESAN Mihaela |
03:46:36 |
SEF |
ORTEIL EN POINTES |
F |
223 SEF |
8193 |
2325 |
DEVOILLE Francine |
03:46:37 |
V1F |
COURIR LE MONDE |
F |
154 V1F |
6919 |
2326 |
FERIR Gaetan |
03:46:47 |
V1H |
- |
M |
596 V1H |
7095 |
2327 |
MONTOUSSE HUA Cendrine |
03:46:56 |
V1F |
- |
F |
155 V1F |
8158 |
2328 |
COSTAGLIOLI Bruno |
03:46:59 |
V1H |
ACBB Triathlon |
M |
597 V1H |
6694 |
2329 |
HOLZAPFEL Marion |
03:47:03 |
SEF |
- |
F |
224 SEF |
7479 |
2329 |
HOLZAPFEL Guillaume |
03:47:03 |
V2H |
CAPOSS |
M |
244 V2H |
7478 |
2331 |
FLORIMOND Anne |
03:47:10 |
V2F |
- |
F |
55 V2F |
7131 |
2331 |
PAYET Gilles |
03:47:10 |
V1H |
VGA Atheltisme de Saint M |
M |
598 V1H |
8304 |
2333 |
LAPORTE Herve |
03:47:12 |
V1H |
- |
M |
599 V1H |
7688 |
2333 |
AIT BAHAJJI Otmane |
03:47:12 |
SEM |
- |
M |
979 SEH |
6010 |
2335 |
MERLIN Frederique |
03:47:13 |
SEF |
- |
F |
225 SEF |
8095 |
2336 |
MARC David |
03:47:14 |
V1H |
- |
M |
600 V1H |
7977 |
2337 |
BARTHES Laura |
03:47:16 |
V1F |
94049 |
F |
156 V1F |
6138 |
2338 |
BERNHARD Nicolas |
03:47:20 |
SEM |
- |
M |
980 SEH |
9393 |
2339 |
HEYNS Sonia |
03:47:21 |
V1F |
- |
F |
157 V1F |
7468 |
2340 |
ROUSSEAU Yoann |
03:47:22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
981 SEH |
9093 |
2341 |
BECHE Laurent |
03:47:34 |
V1H |
habitat 08 |
M |
601 V1H |
6174 |
2342 |
JAUD Bertrand |
03:47:37 |
V1H |
- |
M |
602 V1H |
7547 |
2343 |
RICA Jean Francois |
03:47:45 |
V2H |
AVIA CLUB ISSY LES MOULIN |
M |
245 V2H |
8550 |
2344 |
BORG David |
03:47:47 |
V1H |
- |
M |
603 V1H |
6347 |
2345 |
GORAL Olivier |
03:47:52 |
V1H |
- |
M |
604 V1H |
7310 |
2345 |
DUSSOL Audrey |
03:47:52 |
V1F |
- |
F |
158 V1F |
7031 |
2347 |
ZOURE Sophie |
03:47:58 |
V1F |
Athletic coeur de fond |
F |
159 V1F |
9082 |
2348 |
MENETRAT Raphael |
03:48:00 |
V1H |
- |
M |
605 V1H |
8076 |
2349 |
ALTAZIN Olivier |
03:48:02 |
V2H |
- |
M |
246 V2H |
6025 |
2350 |
DURFORT Agnes |
03:48:05 |
V2F |
LMA 72 |
F |
56 V2F |
7029 |
2351 |
JUSTE Nathalie |
03:48:08 |
V1F |
- |
F |
160 V1F |
7581 |
2352 |
TABORDA Florent |
03:48:10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
982 SEH |
8817 |
2353 |
DOLLE GUYOT Anthony |
03:48:14 |
SEM |
- |
M |
983 SEH |
9214 |
2354 |
SEMENT Xavier |
03:48:15 |
V1H |
- |
M |
606 V1H |
8742 |
2355 |
SANCHEZ Carole |
03:48:18 |
SEF |
- |
F |
226 SEF |
8694 |
2356 |
BOYER Benoit |
03:48:20 |
SEM |
- |
M |
984 SEH |
9202 |
2357 |
BICHARD Yolande |
03:48:21 |
V3F |
Issy Triathlon |
F |
5 V3F |
6259 |
2358 |
PELTIER Robin |
03:48:32 |
V2H |
- |
M |
247 V2H |
9183 |
2359 |
LE GENDRE Philppe |
03:48:34 |
V3H |
- |
M |
45 V3H |
7739 |
2359 |
LASNIER Aurdia |
03:48:34 |
V3F |
- |
F |
6 V3F |
7699 |
2361 |
POHYLSKI Geoges |
03:48:35 |
V4H |
- |
M |
3 V4H |
8427 |
2361 |
VARACHER Thomas |
03:48:35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
985 SEH |
8947 |
2363 |
GILLES Herve |
03:48:38 |
V2H |
- |
M |
248 V2H |
7271 |
2364 |
LEGUAY Jeremie |
03:48:44 |
SEM |
- |
M |
986 SEH |
7830 |
2364 |
ROUSSEAU Marie Cecile |
03:48:44 |
V1F |
- |
F |
161 V1F |
8647 |
2366 |
CAHEN Florence |
03:48:45 |
V1F |
- |
F |
162 V1F |
6482 |
2367 |
LEGUAY David |
03:48:46 |
SEM |
- |
M |
987 SEH |
7829 |
2367 |
HOMASSEL Etienne |
03:48:46 |
SEM |
- |
M |
988 SEH |
7480 |
2369 |
MAHLER Bruno |
03:48:47 |
SEM |
- |
M |
989 SEH |
7955 |
2369 |
CHARRIER Florence |
03:48:47 |
V1F |
- |
F |
163 V1F |
6590 |
2371 |
GAILLARD Edwige |
03:48:50 |
SEF |
- |
F |
227 SEF |
7190 |
2372 |
MATTERA Marie |
03:48:52 |
SEF |
- |
F |
228 SEF |
8046 |
2372 |
GIAOUI Guy |
03:48:52 |
V3H |
Free runner le club |
M |
46 V3H |
7261 |
2374 |
LARGERON Luc |
03:48:54 |
V2H |
chaville athle |
M |
249 V2H |
7693 |
2375 |
BOURGINE Philippe |
03:48:55 |
V1H |
- |
M |
607 V1H |
6390 |
2375 |
RAILLARD Pauline |
03:48:55 |
SEF |
- |
F |
229 SEF |
8497 |
2377 |
LESOIN Stephane |
03:48:57 |
V2H |
WICKED TEAM |
M |
250 V2H |
9330 |
2378 |
TOUTAIN Julien |
03:49:00 |
SEM |
- |
M |
990 SEH |
8901 |
2379 |
BALDACCI Jean Paul |
03:49:03 |
V1H |
- |
M |
608 V1H |
6106 |
2380 |
BELPEER Anais |
03:49:07 |
SEF |
- |
F |
230 SEF |
6189 |
2381 |
HERVELEU Fabrice |
03:49:15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
991 SEH |
7462 |
2382 |
ROLLER Carl |
03:49:16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
992 SEH |
8617 |
2383 |
HERVELEU Audrey |
03:49:17 |
SEF |
- |
F |
231 SEF |
7461 |
2384 |
SPETH Florence |
03:49:35 |
SEF |
- |
F |
232 SEF |
8798 |
2384 |
BAHRAMI Stephane |
03:49:35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
993 SEH |
6098 |
2386 |
LACIRE Servan |
03:49:36 |
V2H |
- |
M |
251 V2H |
7640 |
2387 |
BAILLEUL Eric |
03:49:37 |
V2H |
bouzonville athletic club |
M |
252 V2H |
6101 |
2388 |
PEREIRA CARNEIRO Domingo |
03:49:40 |
V1H |
MORDUS A2R RUNGIS |
M |
609 V1H |
8330 |
2389 |
PERIBERE Hugues |
03:49:41 |
V1H |
- |
M |
610 V1H |
8334 |
2390 |
CHELIUS Nicolas |
03:49:46 |
V1H |
- |
M |
611 V1H |
6606 |
2390 |
JALLAS Valery |
03:49:46 |
V1H |
free runners le club |
M |
612 V1H |
7535 |
2392 |
CALLOCH Brieuc |
03:49:56 |
SEM |
- |
M |
994 SEH |
6489 |
2393 |
DIDIER Frederic |
03:50:00 |
V1H |
- |
M |
613 V1H |
6927 |
2394 |
CASSAYRE Nicolas |
03:50:05 |
V1H |
- |
M |
614 V1H |
6524 |
2395 |
VITALI Ausilia |
03:50:23 |
V2F |
so267 |
F |
57 V2F |
9024 |
2396 |
FAURE Fabrice |
03:50:24 |
V1H |
- |
M |
615 V1H |
7078 |
2397 |
POUILLARD Michael |
03:50:27 |
V1H |
- |
M |
616 V1H |
8456 |
2398 |
GRIFFITH Petra |
03:50:29 |
SEF |
- |
F |
233 SEF |
7340 |
2399 |
VILLEMOT Stephane |
03:50:31 |
V1H |
- |
M |
617 V1H |
9010 |
2400 |
LANTOINE Christine |
03:50:32 |
V2F |
- |
F |
58 V2F |
7682 |
2401 |
THIERRET Suzanne |
03:50:36 |
V1F |
- |
F |
164 V1F |
9144 |
2402 |
GUIDON Jacques |
03:50:43 |
V1H |
- |
M |
618 V1H |
7367 |
2403 |
VELEZ Sebastien |
03:50:44 |
SEM |
- |
M |
995 SEH |
9181 |
2404 |
AUGE Roxanne |
03:50:48 |
SEF |
- |
F |
234 SEF |
6074 |
2405 |
HAUDUC Franck |
03:50:51 |
V1H |
- |
M |
619 V1H |
7426 |
2406 |
BLIN Virginie |
03:51:18 |
V1F |
TAC |
F |
165 V1F |
6293 |
2406 |
BIAU Virginie |
03:51:18 |
SEF |
- |
F |
235 SEF |
6258 |
2408 |
CHESNEAU Bernard |
03:51:20 |
V2H |
- |
M |
253 V2H |
6611 |
2408 |
IAFRATE Carole |
03:51:20 |
SEF |
THIAIS AC |
F |
236 SEF |
7510 |
2410 |
BUCKINX Francis |
03:51:22 |
V1H |
- |
M |
620 V1H |
6456 |
2411 |
BAUGUIN Aymeric |
03:51:25 |
V1H |
- |
M |
621 V1H |
6157 |
2412 |
ERNST Alban |
03:51:33 |
SEM |
- |
M |
996 SEH |
7051 |
2413 |
LAMBERT Pascal |
03:51:35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
997 SEH |
7665 |
2414 |
CROUZAT Nathalie |
03:51:42 |
SEF |
- |
F |
237 SEF |
6732 |
2415 |
AVILA Isabelle |
03:51:45 |
V2F |
- |
F |
59 V2F |
6086 |
2416 |
GAMOT Valentine |
03:51:52 |
V1F |
- |
F |
166 V1F |
7206 |
2417 |
SENELLE Benjamin |
03:51:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
998 SEH |
8743 |
2417 |
BAUDIN Florent |
03:51:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
999 SEH |
6147 |
2419 |
LEHOUCHU Philippe |
03:51:59 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1000 SEH |
7832 |
2420 |
ZANIN Patrizia |
03:52:07 |
V2F |
- |
F |
60 V2F |
9305 |
2421 |
BOCCHIOTTI Silvia |
03:52:09 |
V2F |
- |
F |
61 V2F |
6305 |
2422 |
GUIBOURG Philippe |
03:52:10 |
V2H |
- |
M |
254 V2H |
7365 |
2423 |
TRUFFIER Maxime |
03:52:17 |
V1H |
AS groupe SFR |
M |
622 V1H |
9407 |
2424 |
MOIZO Maxime |
03:52:20 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1001 SEH |
8144 |
2425 |
CADIOU Laure |
03:52:29 |
V1F |
- |
F |
167 V1F |
6478 |
2425 |
WITVOET Veronique |
03:52:29 |
V2F |
- |
F |
62 V2F |
9062 |
2427 |
MARGUILLARD Chantal |
03:52:32 |
V2F |
- |
F |
63 V2F |
7996 |
2428 |
DESSERY Paul |
03:52:35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1002 SEH |
6909 |
2429 |
CORRE Ronan |
03:52:40 |
V1H |
- |
M |
623 V1H |
6688 |
2430 |
ANGOR NDOYE Sinh |
03:52:41 |
SEF |
- |
F |
238 SEF |
6043 |
2430 |
BRASSOUD Audrey |
03:52:41 |
SEF |
- |
F |
239 SEF |
6419 |
2432 |
LE ROC Yannick |
03:52:42 |
V1H |
- |
M |
624 V1H |
7762 |
2433 |
LANGEROVA Katerina |
03:52:45 |
SEF |
- |
F |
240 SEF |
7676 |
2434 |
GOODWIN Nicole |
03:52:48 |
ESF |
- |
F |
4 ESF |
7309 |
2435 |
ATALLAH Mustapha |
03:52:49 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1003 SEH |
6064 |
2436 |
SALICIS Yannis |
03:52:51 |
V1H |
- |
M |
625 V1H |
8687 |
2437 |
HOUIN Christian |
03:52:54 |
V2H |
- |
M |
255 V2H |
7491 |
2437 |
LOYTTY Marjo |
03:52:54 |
V2F |
- |
F |
64 V2F |
7926 |
2439 |
NADON Pascal |
03:52:58 |
V1H |
- |
M |
626 V1H |
8196 |
2439 |
HUHTANEN Mika |
03:52:58 |
V1H |
Fagernes Cykelklubben |
M |
627 V1H |
7499 |
2441 |
VINCENT nicole |
03:53:02 |
V2F |
FAC Andrezieux |
F |
65 V2F |
9018 |
2441 |
DUFOIS Isabelle |
03:53:02 |
V2F |
ACA BEAUVAIS |
F |
66 V2F |
6987 |
2443 |
BEAUREPAIRE Marion |
03:53:04 |
SEF |
ACA BEAUVAIS |
F |
241 SEF |
6170 |
2444 |
VINCENT christian |
03:53:06 |
V2H |
FAC Andrezieux |
M |
256 V2H |
9016 |
2445 |
FLICI Karim |
03:53:16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1004 SEH |
7129 |
2446 |
LECLERCQ Christine |
03:53:18 |
V2F |
- |
F |
67 V2F |
7793 |
2446 |
PLASSE Marie |
03:53:18 |
SEF |
- |
F |
242 SEF |
9224 |
2448 |
CHAILAN Sebastien |
03:53:19 |
V1H |
- |
M |
628 V1H |
6560 |
2449 |
MARION Alain |
03:53:20 |
V3H |
Issy Triathlon |
M |
47 V3H |
8004 |
2450 |
ALLAIN Patricia |
03:53:22 |
V1F |
- |
F |
168 V1F |
6020 |
2450 |
ROCHET Jean Michel |
03:53:22 |
V2H |
- |
M |
257 V2H |
8597 |
2452 |
LAZZARI Johanna |
03:53:32 |
SEF |
- |
F |
243 SEF |
9274 |
2453 |
CHOUETTE Jerome |
03:53:35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1005 SEH |
9283 |
2453 |
BLANCHARD Alexandre |
03:53:35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1006 SEH |
6280 |
2455 |
BOTHOREL Raymond |
03:53:38 |
V3H |
usm gagny |
M |
48 V3H |
6355 |
2455 |
DI COCCO Michel |
03:53:38 |
V2H |
- |
M |
258 V2H |
9431 |
2457 |
PRESTAT Evelyne |
03:53:40 |
V2F |
USM Gagny |
F |
68 V2F |
8468 |
2457 |
RICHARTE Corinne |
03:53:40 |
V1F |
USM GAGNY |
F |
169 V1F |
8560 |
2459 |
FOLL Veronique |
03:53:41 |
V1F |
USM Gagny |
F |
170 V1F |
7134 |
2460 |
TAGLIAVINI Bruno |
03:53:42 |
V1H |
- |
M |
629 V1H |
8821 |
2461 |
MULLER ELIAS Thomas |
03:53:51 |
V1H |
- |
M |
630 V1H |
8188 |
2462 |
HURAUT Hitomi |
03:53:52 |
V2F |
- |
F |
69 V2F |
7507 |
2463 |
CHARAVIN Paul |
03:54:00 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1007 SEH |
6578 |
2464 |
PLAUCHEUR Saskia |
03:54:03 |
SEF |
- |
F |
244 SEF |
8422 |
2465 |
DESCAMPS Celine |
03:54:07 |
SEF |
- |
F |
245 SEF |
6892 |
2466 |
SOLER Damien |
03:54:27 |
V1H |
- |
M |
631 V1H |
8779 |
2467 |
TARLET Georges |
03:54:29 |
V1H |
USM Malakoff |
M |
632 V1H |
8832 |
2468 |
DZIRI Jannah |
03:54:31 |
SEF |
- |
F |
246 SEF |
7037 |
2469 |
SILVA Laurent |
03:54:32 |
V1H |
Pirate |
M |
633 V1H |
8761 |
2470 |
MERCUEL Alain |
03:54:34 |
V3H |
- |
M |
49 V3H |
8090 |
2471 |
BELKAHIA Emir |
03:54:35 |
SEM |
Lapins Runners |
M |
1008 SEH |
6182 |
2472 |
DZIRI Nasri |
03:54:36 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1009 SEH |
7038 |
2473 |
VIARD Philippe |
03:54:44 |
V2H |
- |
M |
259 V2H |
8989 |
2473 |
LAPPARRA Delphine |
03:54:44 |
V1F |
AS CREDIT FONCIER |
F |
171 V1F |
7689 |
2475 |
AMARILLA Olivier |
03:54:46 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1010 SEH |
7185 |
2476 |
DARBLAY Sylvie |
03:54:48 |
V1F |
FRONT RUNNERS PARIS |
F |
172 V1F |
6762 |
2477 |
POUPARDIN Pierre |
03:54:51 |
V2H |
- |
M |
260 V2H |
8459 |
2478 |
LAZZARI Anne |
03:55:00 |
V1F |
- |
F |
173 V1F |
7718 |
2479 |
BARBERE Olivier |
03:55:08 |
V1H |
- |
M |
634 V1H |
9110 |
2480 |
VAN OORT Sallie |
03:55:14 |
SEF |
- |
F |
247 SEF |
8938 |
2481 |
RICHETON Hinano |
03:55:15 |
V2F |
- |
F |
70 V2F |
8564 |
2482 |
LAPEYRE Franck |
03:55:18 |
V2H |
- |
M |
261 V2H |
7685 |
2483 |
RICHETON Thierry |
03:55:19 |
V2H |
- |
M |
262 V2H |
8565 |
2484 |
LACOMBE Carine |
03:55:27 |
SEF |
- |
F |
248 SEF |
7642 |
2484 |
PAIROUX Chantal |
03:55:27 |
V2F |
- |
F |
71 V2F |
8279 |
2486 |
LANE Lindsay |
03:55:34 |
SEF |
- |
F |
249 SEF |
7673 |
2487 |
MICHAUD Fabien |
03:55:36 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1011 SEH |
9143 |
2488 |
LERIGOLEUR Fabien |
03:55:37 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1012 SEH |
7861 |
2489 |
VANDEN ABEELE Patrck |
03:55:42 |
V2H |
- |
M |
263 V2H |
8942 |
2490 |
ALLIOUX Pauline |
03:55:48 |
SEF |
- |
F |
250 SEF |
6023 |
2491 |
PERRIN Didier |
03:55:51 |
V2H |
- |
M |
264 V2H |
8348 |
2492 |
DE RYCK Xavier |
03:55:54 |
V1H |
- |
M |
635 V1H |
6811 |
2493 |
CHAMPIGNEULLE Benoit |
03:56:05 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1013 SEH |
6565 |
2494 |
HAYAT Philippe |
03:56:06 |
V1H |
- |
M |
636 V1H |
7432 |
2495 |
IZAAC Sylvain |
03:56:11 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1014 SEH |
7524 |
2496 |
HENRY Frederic |
03:56:18 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1015 SEH |
9259 |
2497 |
ALBARELLI Martial |
03:56:22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1016 SEH |
9178 |
2498 |
CUEGNIET Matthias |
03:56:25 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1017 SEH |
6736 |
2499 |
DUPRIEZ Alice |
03:56:26 |
SEF |
- |
F |
251 SEF |
7018 |
2500 |
CHERIFIA Farid |
03:56:32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1018 SEH |
6608 |
2501 |
DURAND Romain |
03:56:34 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1019 SEH |
7024 |
2502 |
BERNDT Isabelle |
03:56:40 |
V2F |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
F |
72 V2F |
6221 |
2503 |
LECLUSE Jocelyne |
03:56:45 |
V2F |
- |
F |
73 V2F |
7795 |
2504 |
AUDOINE Brigitte |
03:56:48 |
V2F |
- |
F |
74 V2F |
6071 |
2505 |
GARNIER Jean |
03:56:52 |
V3H |
- |
M |
50 V3H |
9176 |
2506 |
PELLET Marie Noelle |
03:56:58 |
V1F |
CA BELLEU |
F |
174 V1F |
8317 |
2507 |
LALIEVE Laurent |
03:57:00 |
V1H |
ESR |
M |
637 V1H |
7658 |
2508 |
POIRIEZ Patrick |
03:57:03 |
V2H |
- |
M |
265 V2H |
8431 |
2509 |
MARCHETTI Carlo |
03:57:10 |
V3H |
CSI MORBEGNO |
M |
51 V3H |
7986 |
2510 |
MAGNIN Marie Francoise |
03:57:27 |
V2F |
- |
F |
75 V2F |
7952 |
2511 |
POUGET SUDRES Elise |
03:57:28 |
SEF |
- |
F |
252 SEF |
8455 |
2512 |
GEFFROY Sebastien |
03:57:30 |
V1H |
AS HSBC FRANCE |
M |
638 V1H |
7240 |
2512 |
MASSART Marie Paule |
03:57:30 |
V2F |
- |
F |
76 V2F |
8033 |
2512 |
MASSART Manon |
03:57:30 |
SEF |
- |
F |
253 SEF |
8032 |
2512 |
MARGUERIE Nelly |
03:57:30 |
V3F |
- |
F |
7 V3F |
7992 |
2516 |
ELALOUF Emmanuel |
03:57:31 |
V2H |
- |
M |
266 V2H |
7044 |
2517 |
GUER Segolene |
03:57:36 |
SEF |
- |
F |
254 SEF |
7353 |
2517 |
KATCHKATCHISHVILI Irakli |
03:57:36 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1020 SEH |
7591 |
2519 |
WOLF Laurene |
03:57:40 |
SEF |
- |
F |
255 SEF |
9063 |
2520 |
HAFFNER Fabrice |
03:57:42 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1021 SEH |
7407 |
2521 |
LANOIR Serge |
03:57:43 |
V2H |
- |
M |
267 V2H |
7680 |
2522 |
COLLOTTE Pascal |
03:57:51 |
V3H |
- |
M |
52 V3H |
6664 |
2523 |
DELACOURT Laurence |
03:57:57 |
V1F |
- |
F |
175 V1F |
6840 |
2524 |
GAUTHIER Anais |
03:57:59 |
SEF |
- |
F |
256 SEF |
7227 |
2525 |
DUBOIS Cyril |
03:58:00 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1022 SEH |
6971 |
2526 |
SAUVAGE Alexandre |
03:58:01 |
V1H |
US CRETEIL Triathlon |
M |
639 V1H |
8713 |
2527 |
BELO Guillaume |
03:58:02 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1023 SEH |
6188 |
2528 |
SALAGNAC Jerome |
03:58:04 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1024 SEH |
8682 |
2529 |
CHAMBON Pascal |
03:58:07 |
V2H |
- |
M |
268 V2H |
9217 |
2530 |
COCQ Stephane |
03:58:09 |
V1H |
- |
M |
640 V1H |
6646 |
2530 |
HIRAGA Karine |
03:58:09 |
SEF |
- |
F |
257 SEF |
7471 |
2532 |
ELHAOUEL Aziz |
03:58:21 |
V1H |
- |
M |
641 V1H |
9439 |
2533 |
VALENTIN Marie Jose |
03:58:24 |
V2F |
- |
F |
77 V2F |
8930 |
2533 |
JOUBERT Guillaume |
03:58:24 |
ESH |
- |
M |
23 ESH |
7569 |
2533 |
QUENOIL Thomas |
03:58:24 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1025 SEH |
8488 |
2536 |
LOKUHANNADIGE Samantha |
03:58:25 |
ESF |
- |
F |
5 ESF |
7909 |
2536 |
THARAUD Jean Louis |
03:58:25 |
V2H |
- |
M |
269 V2H |
8852 |
2538 |
CHARLOIS Laurent |
03:58:38 |
V1H |
- |
M |
642 V1H |
6582 |
2539 |
CHESNEAU Nadine |
03:58:43 |
V2F |
- |
F |
78 V2F |
6612 |
2540 |
LEFEBVRE Gregory |
03:58:47 |
V1H |
artois athletisme |
M |
643 V1H |
7811 |
2541 |
POLIDORI Julien |
03:58:52 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1026 SEH |
8433 |
2542 |
CASTRIQUE Michel |
03:58:54 |
V3H |
Artois Athletisme |
M |
53 V3H |
6531 |
2543 |
PETIT Laurence |
03:58:55 |
V1F |
ARTOIS ATHLETISME |
F |
176 V1F |
8363 |
2544 |
ADELINE RIZZI Marie |
03:58:58 |
SEF |
- |
F |
258 SEF |
8582 |
2545 |
ROSSA Lydie |
03:59:01 |
V2F |
- |
F |
79 V2F |
8631 |
2546 |
BATTET Stephanie |
03:59:03 |
SEF |
#boostsentier |
F |
259 SEF |
6145 |
2547 |
ROSSA Philippe |
03:59:04 |
V2H |
- |
M |
270 V2H |
8632 |
2548 |
LEBARON Yvette |
03:59:08 |
V2F |
- |
F |
80 V2F |
7770 |
2549 |
TABOUREL Corinne |
03:59:10 |
V1F |
PASSPARTOUT TRAILERS DU J |
F |
177 V1F |
8818 |
2550 |
JOSEPH Liliane |
03:59:13 |
V2F |
AC goussainville |
F |
81 V2F |
7564 |
2551 |
ARNOULT Xavier |
03:59:17 |
SEM |
AC Paris Joinville |
M |
1027 SEH |
9491 |
2552 |
THOMAZO Laurence |
03:59:30 |
V1F |
95016 |
F |
178 V1F |
8872 |
2552 |
FEBVRE Valerie |
03:59:30 |
V2F |
acsgs |
F |
82 V2F |
7090 |
2554 |
PIETQUIN Jean Pierre |
03:59:41 |
V3H |
- |
M |
54 V3H |
8403 |
2555 |
SANSEAU Matthieu |
03:59:45 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1028 SEH |
8701 |
2556 |
LEUNG Christophe |
03:59:54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1029 SEH |
7875 |
2557 |
RICHARD Yann |
03:59:56 |
V1H |
- |
M |
644 V1H |
8558 |
2558 |
ROUPSARD RICHARD Elisabeth |
03:59:57 |
V1F |
COURSEULLES RUNNING |
F |
179 V1F |
8643 |
2559 |
TORRES Ghislaine |
03:59:58 |
V2F |
sa montrouge paris 12 |
F |
83 V2F |
8890 |
2560 |
DUROUCOUX Guillaume |
04:00:01 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1030 SEH |
9226 |
2561 |
MALOT Sandrine |
04:00:16 |
V1F |
- |
F |
180 V1F |
7967 |
2562 |
MARCHAL Claire |
04:00:17 |
SEF |
- |
F |
260 SEF |
9319 |
2563 |
LOILLEUX PEKOV Melanie |
04:00:23 |
SEF |
- |
F |
261 SEF |
7906 |
2564 |
PATOUREL Marie Pierre |
04:00:30 |
V2F |
SA MONTROUGE PARIS 12 |
F |
84 V2F |
8292 |
2565 |
GRANGEREAU Pierre |
04:00:36 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1031 SEH |
7329 |
2566 |
PIEUCHOT Corinne |
04:00:56 |
V2F |
- |
F |
85 V2F |
8404 |
2567 |
THEVENET Cedric |
04:01:01 |
V1H |
- |
M |
645 V1H |
8857 |
2568 |
RINGOT Mathieu |
04:01:11 |
SEM |
Vallee de Montmorency Tri |
M |
1032 SEH |
8573 |
2569 |
DEBUS Cecile |
04:01:19 |
SEF |
- |
F |
262 SEF |
9492 |
2570 |
FIORINA Christel |
04:01:20 |
SEF |
SAM PARIS 12 |
F |
263 SEF |
7123 |
2571 |
LEHUEDE Benoit |
04:01:21 |
SEM |
SA montrouge Paris 12 |
M |
1033 SEH |
7833 |
2572 |
VILLEDIEU Patrice |
04:01:24 |
V2H |
- |
M |
271 V2H |
9008 |
2572 |
LOYTTY Sami |
04:01:24 |
V1H |
- |
M |
646 V1H |
7927 |
2574 |
RUELLAND Helene |
04:01:25 |
SEF |
- |
F |
264 SEF |
8668 |
2574 |
LOYTTY Kirsi |
04:01:25 |
V1F |
- |
F |
181 V1F |
7925 |
2576 |
GUIGNIER Herve |
04:01:28 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1034 SEH |
7369 |
2576 |
GUIGNIER Caroline |
04:01:28 |
V1F |
- |
F |
182 V1F |
7368 |
2578 |
GERPHAGNON Camille |
04:01:31 |
SEF |
- |
F |
265 SEF |
7254 |
2579 |
RAULT Michele |
04:01:49 |
V2F |
- |
F |
86 V2F |
8516 |
2580 |
VILATTE Jean Marc |
04:01:50 |
V1H |
- |
M |
647 V1H |
9005 |
2581 |
HERMANT Pauline |
04:02:05 |
SEF |
- |
F |
266 SEF |
9218 |
2581 |
VEILLON Fabien |
04:02:05 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1035 SEH |
8963 |
2583 |
PEJU Mathias |
04:02:25 |
V1H |
- |
M |
648 V1H |
8311 |
2584 |
ABECASSIS Philippe |
04:02:27 |
V2H |
- |
M |
272 V2H |
6001 |
2585 |
COULAUD Jean Yves |
04:02:28 |
V1H |
- |
M |
649 V1H |
6707 |
2586 |
VISHWANATH Yadathore |
04:02:32 |
V2H |
- |
M |
273 V2H |
9022 |
2587 |
IOANNIDIS Noemie |
04:02:34 |
SEF |
- |
F |
267 SEF |
7518 |
2588 |
DUFRENOY Pierre |
04:02:38 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1036 SEH |
6992 |
2589 |
PASTEUR Jean Luc |
04:02:47 |
V2H |
- |
M |
274 V2H |
8290 |
2590 |
ROUSSEAU RICHARD Jeanne |
04:02:50 |
V2F |
- |
F |
87 V2F |
8650 |
2591 |
MILLET Frederic |
04:02:55 |
V1H |
- |
M |
650 V1H |
9193 |
2592 |
OUALID Hadj |
04:03:15 |
V3H |
- |
M |
55 V3H |
8266 |
2593 |
BOURRE Ludovic |
04:03:22 |
V1H |
- |
M |
651 V1H |
6395 |
2594 |
JAUVERT Fabienne |
04:03:24 |
V2F |
Issy triathlon |
F |
88 V2F |
7549 |
2595 |
JAUVERT Gael |
04:03:27 |
V1H |
Issy triathlon |
M |
652 V1H |
7550 |
2596 |
ALEXANDRE Valerie |
04:03:47 |
V1F |
CAP D'AIL MACADAM |
F |
183 V1F |
6018 |
2597 |
CAYUELA Corinne |
04:03:53 |
V1F |
Cap d ail macadam |
F |
184 V1F |
6539 |
2598 |
BEITIA Bidane |
04:03:56 |
SEF |
- |
F |
268 SEF |
6179 |
2599 |
NOUDELBERG Matthieu |
04:04:16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1037 SEH |
8240 |
2600 |
LE NECHET Alain |
04:04:51 |
V2H |
- |
M |
275 V2H |
7758 |
2601 |
THOMY Marion |
04:05:06 |
SEF |
- |
F |
269 SEF |
8874 |
2602 |
DIDIER PICHAT Patrick |
04:05:07 |
V3H |
- |
M |
56 V3H |
6928 |
2603 |
MARLY Isabelle |
04:05:09 |
V1F |
- |
F |
185 V1F |
8007 |
2604 |
MARIE ANNE Paul |
04:05:13 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1038 SEH |
8003 |
2605 |
ROUX Christophe |
04:05:17 |
V2H |
- |
M |
276 V2H |
8655 |
2605 |
SAGET Vincent |
04:05:17 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1039 SEH |
9462 |
2607 |
VAISSAIRE Michel |
04:05:20 |
V2H |
- |
M |
277 V2H |
8928 |
2608 |
CLAPIER Candie |
04:05:26 |
SEF |
- |
F |
270 SEF |
6632 |
2609 |
FOURNY Benoit |
04:05:31 |
V1H |
- |
M |
653 V1H |
7158 |
2610 |
BELMOKHTAR Malika |
04:05:32 |
V2F |
LES FURETS D'EIFFAGE |
F |
89 V2F |
6187 |
2611 |
HUMILIERE Adrien |
04:05:44 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1040 SEH |
9213 |
2612 |
PELLET Christophe |
04:05:47 |
V1H |
CA BELLEU |
M |
654 V1H |
8315 |
2613 |
MENNESSON Alain |
04:05:49 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1041 SEH |
9240 |
2614 |
RONDEAUX Adrien |
04:05:57 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1042 SEH |
8626 |
2615 |
BLIN Philippe |
04:06:42 |
V1H |
- |
M |
655 V1H |
6292 |
2616 |
RAMPON Christophe |
04:06:44 |
V1H |
ESR RENAULT |
M |
656 V1H |
8505 |
2617 |
DAMTI Sharon |
04:06:45 |
V1H |
- |
M |
657 V1H |
6751 |
2618 |
VIGNOZZI Virginie |
04:06:47 |
V1F |
- |
F |
186 V1F |
9002 |
2619 |
VENOT Fabienne |
04:06:49 |
V1F |
- |
F |
187 V1F |
8964 |
2620 |
GUERRIER Delphine |
04:06:58 |
V1F |
- |
F |
188 V1F |
7360 |
2621 |
BARACETTI Zahra |
04:07:00 |
V1F |
- |
F |
189 V1F |
6114 |
2622 |
DEU Maria |
04:07:01 |
V1F |
- |
F |
190 V1F |
6912 |
2623 |
DEROCHETTE Damien |
04:07:09 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1043 SEH |
9334 |
2624 |
PHILIPPE Adrien |
04:07:14 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1044 SEH |
8377 |
2625 |
PERQUIA Vincent |
04:07:15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1045 SEH |
8341 |
2626 |
DONDON Martine |
04:07:16 |
V1F |
- |
F |
191 V1F |
6939 |
2627 |
GOURDET Brice |
04:07:18 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1046 SEH |
7319 |
2628 |
DINH Olivier |
04:07:32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1047 SEH |
6933 |
2629 |
GODERT Mickael |
04:07:55 |
SEM |
US CRETEIL TRIATHLON |
M |
1048 SEH |
7292 |
2630 |
CASCARANO Simon |
04:08:04 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1049 SEH |
6522 |
2631 |
MAES Walter |
04:08:06 |
V2H |
- |
M |
278 V2H |
7946 |
2632 |
CAZIER Henri |
04:08:25 |
V1H |
ASS SPORT CE DASSAULT SYS |
M |
658 V1H |
6542 |
2633 |
SAVIGNAC Pierre Alexandre |
04:08:35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1050 SEH |
8716 |
2634 |
SELB Barbara |
04:08:57 |
V3F |
TSV Wolfratshausen |
F |
8 V3F |
8739 |
2635 |
HUA Mathieu |
04:09:06 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1051 SEH |
7492 |
2636 |
BARBEY Julie |
04:09:16 |
V1F |
- |
F |
192 V1F |
6122 |
2637 |
SCHENKER Stephane |
04:09:19 |
V1H |
- |
M |
659 V1H |
9289 |
2638 |
MAETENS Yves |
04:09:49 |
V2H |
- |
M |
279 V2H |
7947 |
2639 |
RODRIGUEZ Jose |
04:09:56 |
V2H |
- |
M |
280 V2H |
8606 |
2640 |
PETAUD Eric |
04:10:30 |
V2H |
Avia club Issy |
M |
281 V2H |
8358 |
2641 |
VAUDOUR Vincent |
04:10:33 |
V1H |
- |
M |
660 V1H |
8955 |
2642 |
FINET Franck |
04:10:36 |
V2H |
- |
M |
282 V2H |
7121 |
2643 |
DE LA TAILLE Anne |
04:10:45 |
V1F |
- |
F |
193 V1F |
6800 |
2644 |
OTT Julien |
04:11:08 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1052 SEH |
8264 |
2645 |
BEAUJOIN Sophie |
04:11:11 |
SEF |
- |
F |
271 SEF |
6169 |
2646 |
LYSFJORD PETTERSEN Lise |
04:11:13 |
V1F |
Jar Bootcamp |
F |
194 V1F |
8371 |
2647 |
HUMBRECHT Jean Christophe |
04:11:18 |
V1H |
courir le monde |
M |
661 V1H |
7505 |
2648 |
CHIVOT Romain |
04:11:26 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1053 SEH |
9464 |
2649 |
TROUILLOUD Jean |
04:11:28 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1054 SEH |
9364 |
2650 |
KOBASSIAN Alexis |
04:11:30 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1055 SEH |
7619 |
2651 |
GERBER Sylvain |
04:11:32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1056 SEH |
7251 |
2652 |
PIBOUIN SX4 Bernard |
04:11:38 |
V1H |
- |
M |
662 V1H |
9306 |
2653 |
BARRIERE Isabelle |
04:12:52 |
V2F |
- |
F |
90 V2F |
6135 |
2654 |
IMBERT Anne Catherine |
04:12:56 |
V1F |
- |
F |
195 V1F |
7516 |
2655 |
SATO Miyuki |
04:13:00 |
SEF |
- |
F |
272 SEF |
8711 |
2656 |
GRISONI Philippe |
04:13:06 |
V1H |
ASC PERSONNEL DU SENAT |
M |
663 V1H |
7343 |
2657 |
SALIBA Thierry |
04:13:11 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1057 SEH |
8686 |
2658 |
FRANCISCO Jean Pierre |
04:13:21 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1058 SEH |
7165 |
2659 |
MADEIRA Elizabeth |
04:13:48 |
SEF |
- |
F |
273 SEF |
7945 |
2660 |
THIBOT Sebastien |
04:13:56 |
V1H |
- |
M |
664 V1H |
8863 |
2661 |
VAN CAUWENBERGE Odile |
04:14:06 |
V2F |
- |
F |
91 V2F |
8936 |
2662 |
SUKENO Mika |
04:14:09 |
V2F |
- |
F |
92 V2F |
8811 |
2663 |
ROUSSEAU Caroline |
04:14:12 |
V1F |
- |
F |
196 V1F |
8645 |
2663 |
MARIE DANDURAND Anne |
04:14:12 |
V2F |
- |
F |
93 V2F |
6754 |
2665 |
PIGNON Elisabeth |
04:14:23 |
V2F |
- |
F |
94 V2F |
8406 |
2666 |
DECRAENE Charles |
04:14:46 |
V1H |
C.T. DRAVEIL 31910464 |
M |
665 V1H |
6823 |
2667 |
PIERSON Blandine |
04:15:13 |
V2F |
- |
F |
95 V2F |
8398 |
2668 |
SUDOL Philippe |
04:15:29 |
V2H |
- |
M |
283 V2H |
8810 |
2669 |
MICHEL Chrystelle |
04:15:46 |
V1F |
- |
F |
197 V1F |
8119 |
2670 |
BOUTEILLE Bernadette |
04:16:01 |
V2F |
AS BANQUE DE FRANCE |
F |
96 V2F |
6400 |
2671 |
TOROK Caroline |
04:16:41 |
SEF |
- |
F |
274 SEF |
9338 |
2672 |
LAMARQUE Christophe |
04:16:58 |
V1H |
Team GC |
M |
666 V1H |
7660 |
2673 |
CRAMBES Elodie |
04:17:00 |
V1F |
team GC |
F |
198 V1F |
6721 |
2674 |
DEFIGIER Stephanie |
04:17:01 |
V1F |
Team GC |
F |
199 V1F |
6827 |
2674 |
DELALANDE Stephanie |
04:17:01 |
V1F |
- |
F |
200 V1F |
6848 |
2676 |
DAGUERRE Pascal |
04:17:02 |
V1H |
Team GC |
M |
667 V1H |
6749 |
2677 |
CASTANG Jean Francois |
04:17:04 |
V1H |
ppa |
M |
668 V1H |
6525 |
2678 |
DABAN Julien |
04:17:05 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1059 SEH |
6746 |
2679 |
JAVERZAC Laurent |
04:17:09 |
V1H |
Team GC |
M |
669 V1H |
7551 |
2679 |
MERIGEAU Marie |
04:17:09 |
V1F |
- |
F |
201 V1F |
8092 |
2681 |
DELALANDE David |
04:17:10 |
V1H |
- |
M |
670 V1H |
6847 |
2682 |
SUPAH Nicolas |
04:17:11 |
SEM |
US Palaiseau Triathlon |
M |
1060 SEH |
8812 |
2683 |
BONAFI Stephane |
04:17:12 |
V1H |
SU AGEN |
M |
671 V1H |
6321 |
2684 |
DUPART Frederic |
04:17:14 |
V1H |
- |
M |
672 V1H |
7011 |
2685 |
JOULAIN Frederic |
04:17:15 |
V1H |
- |
M |
673 V1H |
7572 |
2685 |
NUWORZEN Yvan |
04:17:15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1061 SEH |
8244 |
2687 |
FUSTER Mathieu |
04:17:17 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1062 SEH |
7183 |
2688 |
GREGOIRE Marie |
04:17:38 |
V2F |
FRONT RUNNERS PARIS |
F |
97 V2F |
7335 |
2689 |
OESER Christian |
04:18:14 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1063 SEH |
8251 |
2690 |
KASDI Hamid |
04:18:19 |
V1H |
- |
M |
674 V1H |
7590 |
2691 |
FERREIRA Armand |
04:18:37 |
V2H |
- |
M |
284 V2H |
7106 |
2692 |
MERAH Fatima |
04:18:43 |
V1F |
- |
F |
202 V1F |
8086 |
2693 |
STANISLAWSKI Sandrine |
04:18:51 |
SEF |
- |
F |
275 SEF |
8803 |
2694 |
DE VILLERS Alexandre |
04:18:55 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1064 SEH |
6817 |
2695 |
MOHAMMEDI Yasmina |
04:19:01 |
V1F |
lma72 |
F |
203 V1F |
8134 |
2696 |
VERBAUWEN Katel |
04:19:15 |
V1F |
LMA72 |
F |
204 V1F |
8965 |
2697 |
FRAILE TEJEDOR Santiago |
04:19:41 |
V1H |
- |
M |
675 V1H |
7160 |
2697 |
PEREZ MASIP Mara |
04:19:41 |
V1F |
- |
F |
205 V1F |
8332 |
2699 |
MORTAGNE Pascal |
04:20:27 |
V1H |
- |
M |
676 V1H |
8173 |
2700 |
RICHARDOT Benoit |
04:20:46 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1065 SEH |
8559 |
2701 |
GERONDARAS Jean Manuel |
04:21:11 |
V1H |
- |
M |
677 V1H |
7253 |
2702 |
GUEYDAN Corinne |
04:22:13 |
V1F |
lma72 |
F |
206 V1F |
7362 |
2702 |
MELOT Laurent |
04:22:13 |
V2H |
- |
M |
285 V2H |
8066 |
2704 |
DUVAL Christelle |
04:22:14 |
V1F |
LMA 72 |
F |
207 V1F |
7034 |
2705 |
LAVISSE Etienne |
04:23:17 |
V1H |
- |
M |
678 V1H |
9353 |
2706 |
CARDON Jennifer |
04:23:30 |
SEF |
- |
F |
276 SEF |
6501 |
2707 |
VEAUX Stephane |
04:24:11 |
V2H |
- |
M |
286 V2H |
9264 |
2708 |
LAMBERT Thierry |
04:24:59 |
V2H |
- |
M |
287 V2H |
7666 |
2709 |
THIBAUT Jerome |
04:25:04 |
V1H |
- |
M |
679 V1H |
8862 |
2710 |
BRUNEAU Dany |
04:25:41 |
V2H |
LMA 72 |
M |
288 V2H |
6449 |
2711 |
LAFAY Marie |
04:25:51 |
V2F |
- |
F |
98 V2F |
7648 |
2712 |
GARON Berangere |
04:26:27 |
SEF |
- |
F |
277 SEF |
7217 |
2713 |
DAOUADJI Rahim |
04:26:46 |
SEM |
JeanJean United |
M |
1066 SEH |
6759 |
2714 |
GENAIS Gerard |
04:26:51 |
V3H |
- |
M |
57 V3H |
7245 |
2715 |
DUPUIS Sylvain |
04:26:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1067 SEH |
7020 |
2716 |
MELKONIAN Didier |
04:26:57 |
V3H |
- |
M |
58 V3H |
8065 |
2717 |
DUPUIS Philippe |
04:27:00 |
V2H |
- |
M |
289 V2H |
7019 |
2718 |
GUIBERT Aline |
04:27:39 |
SEF |
LMA 72 |
F |
278 SEF |
7363 |
2719 |
BRUNEAU Anne |
04:27:41 |
V2F |
LMA 72 |
F |
99 V2F |
6448 |
2720 |
DALOZ Eric |
04:29:24 |
SEM |
ATHLELIC COEUR DE FOND |
M |
1068 SEH |
9171 |
2721 |
QUIEVREUX Nathalie |
04:29:25 |
V1F |
- |
F |
208 V1F |
8490 |
2722 |
DUCROCQ Amelie |
04:29:47 |
SEF |
T T R |
F |
279 SEF |
6984 |
2723 |
PRUNE Laurent |
04:30:41 |
V2H |
LMA72 |
M |
290 V2H |
9499 |
2724 |
DARMOCHOD Erik |
04:33:14 |
V1H |
- |
M |
680 V1H |
6767 |
2725 |
PEPRATX Franck |
04:33:17 |
V2H |
- |
M |
291 V2H |
9204 |
2726 |
GLOTON Ludovic |
04:33:54 |
V1H |
- |
M |
681 V1H |
7289 |
2727 |
CLEE Maxence |
04:35:19 |
JUH |
- |
M |
3 JUH |
6636 |
2728 |
CLEE Segolene |
04:35:21 |
ESF |
- |
F |
6 ESF |
6637 |
2729 |
CLEE Fabrice |
04:35:23 |
V1H |
- |
M |
682 V1H |
6635 |
2730 |
LIMONES FLORIDO Jose Manuel |
04:35:50 |
V1H |
- |
M |
683 V1H |
9497 |
2731 |
VISSEAUX Loic |
04:36:44 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1069 SEH |
9023 |
2732 |
THERY Frederic |
04:37:41 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1070 SEH |
9228 |
2733 |
MATHIEU Peggy |
04:38:05 |
SEF |
- |
F |
280 SEF |
8044 |
2734 |
BRICQUET Jacques |
04:39:08 |
V2H |
- |
M |
292 V2H |
6431 |
2735 |
DELPIERRE Hugues |
04:39:12 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1071 SEH |
6867 |
2736 |
HONDET Elsa |
04:39:13 |
SEF |
- |
F |
281 SEF |
7481 |
2737 |
ROUX COMOLI Philippe |
04:39:16 |
V1H |
ACPS SENAT |
M |
684 V1H |
8659 |
2738 |
LARCHER Nacera |
04:39:17 |
SEF |
- |
F |
282 SEF |
7690 |
2739 |
CECCHETTI Mathias |
04:39:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1072 SEH |
6543 |
2740 |
FEITZ MICHELON Elsa |
04:40:09 |
SEF |
- |
F |
283 SEF |
7092 |
2741 |
SANTENAC Eric |
04:40:34 |
V2H |
- |
M |
293 V2H |
8703 |
2742 |
BORDOGNA Xavier |
04:41:01 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1073 SEH |
6344 |
2743 |
HAUCHARD Antoine |
04:41:56 |
V3H |
- |
M |
59 V3H |
7425 |
2744 |
LEMIERE Nathalie |
04:41:58 |
V1F |
- |
F |
209 V1F |
7845 |
2745 |
BERMOND Pascal |
04:42:50 |
V2H |
- |
M |
294 V2H |
9468 |
2746 |
PICARD Sebastien |
04:44:10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1074 SEH |
8385 |
2747 |
JACQUET Manuel |
04:44:14 |
V1H |
- |
M |
685 V1H |
7531 |
2748 |
SIMONIN Michel |
04:47:13 |
V3H |
- |
M |
60 V3H |
8764 |
2749 |
GIAOUI Christine |
04:48:05 |
V3F |
- |
F |
9 V3F |
7260 |
2750 |
DELPUECH Sophie |
04:50:14 |
V1F |
- |
F |
210 V1F |
6870 |
2751 |
KHALFA Fabrice |
04:50:19 |
V1H |
- |
M |
686 V1H |
7605 |
2752 |
FOURCIN Nadine |
05:03:52 |
V2F |
- |
F |
100 V2F |
7150 |
2753 |
LU Jacques |
05:08:27 |
V2H |
- |
M |
295 V2H |
7928 |
2754 |
MOISAN Daniel |
05:08:30 |
V2H |
us ivry triathlon |
M |
296 V2H |
8141 |
2755 |
LIBOG Godwilling |
05:08:32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1075 SEH |
7891 |
2756 |
DESCAMPS Olivier |
05:08:34 |
V2H |
FOULEES SAINGHINOISES |
M |
297 V2H |
6895 |
2756 |
DESCAMPS Mariejose |
05:08:34 |
V2F |
FOULEES SAINGHINOISES |
F |
101 V2F |
6894 |
2758 |
PAILLOUS Marine |
05:15:00 |
V1F |
- |
F |
211 V1F |
8278 |
2759 |
BEUCHER Magali |
05:15:03 |
SEF |
- |
F |
284 SEF |
6254 |
2760 |
GOSGNACH CHASSERANT Marilyn |
05:23:50 |
V2F |
- |
F |
102 V2F |
9487 |
2761 |
ROBILLARD Laurent |
05:23:51 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1076 SEH |
9488 |
2762 |
SANDFORD Janelle |
05:24:10 |
V2F |
- |
F |
103 V2F |
8698 |
2763 |
MASSARD Isabelle |
05:27:55 |
V1F |
- |
F |
212 V1F |
8031 |
2764 |
FRUMENTO Guillermo |
05:32:06 |
V3H |
US IVRY TRIATHLON |
M |
61 V3H |
7180 |
2765 |
SCHILLING Cornelia |
05:45:12 |
V2F |
- |
F |
104 V2F |
8725 |
2766 |
LOUVET Sophie |
05:48:12 |
V1F |
- |
F |
213 V1F |
7921 |
2767 |
BOMBLED Fanny |
05:48:13 |
SEF |
- |
F |
285 SEF |
6319 |
2768 |
LE CUZIAT Thierry |
05:49:51 |
V1H |
- |
M |
687 V1H |
9336 |
2769 |
FOURDRILIS Celine |
05:50:07 |
V1F |
- |
F |
214 V1F |
7151 |
2770 |
BRISSON KAMUDU Salonee |
05:53:30 |
V2F |
Avia Club Issy les Moulin |
F |
105 V2F |
6439 |
2771 |
BAJIC Anushka |
05:53:31 |
V1F |
Avia Club Issy les Moulin |
F |
215 V1F |
6103 |
2772 |
GRESSIER Jean Pierre |
06:13:36 |
V1H |
- |
M |
688 V1H |
7337 |
2773 |
GUILLET Jean Yves |
06:22:55 |
V2H |
Sport instinct decouverte |
M |
298 V2H |
7378 |
2774 |
SONNET Elodie |
06:48:48 |
SEF |
- |
F |
286 SEF |
8783 |
2775 |
SONNET Thomas |
06:48:49 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1077 SEH |
8784 |
2776 |
ZWARTJES Helene |
06:58:55 |
V2F |
- |
F |
106 V2F |
9085 |
2777 |
ZWARTJES Olivier |
07:03:46 |
V1H |
- |
M |
689 V1H |
9086 |