1 |
HUNT Jeremy |
01:43:39 |
SEM |
Suisse |
M |
|
0 |
2 |
VICENTE Laurent |
01:44:24 |
SEM |
Ales Cevennes Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
3 |
DONISCHAL Brice |
01:45:11 |
SEM |
Colmar Mc |
M |
|
0 |
4 |
KECHAD Nouredine |
01:45:14 |
V1M |
Collectif Athle Colmar 10 |
M |
1er V1M |
0 |
5 |
CRAND Olivier |
01:47:27 |
SEM |
Pays De Colmar Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
6 |
MAGDA Theo |
01:47:47 |
ESM |
Csjb |
M |
1er Espoir |
0 |
7 |
BECK Jean philippe |
01:48:01 |
V1M |
Pca Csl Neuf Brisach |
M |
2eme V1M |
0 |
8 |
ROUGER Guillaume |
01:48:41 |
SEM |
Pontault Aac |
M |
|
0 |
9 |
HUBSCH Thierry |
01:48:44 |
SEM |
LUX Cercle Athletique Gre |
M |
|
0 |
10 |
GUEHRAR Stephane |
01:49:07 |
SEM |
Assa |
M |
|
0 |
11 |
BOURGEOIS Ivan |
01:50:14 |
V1M |
Lons Athletic Club |
M |
3eme V1M |
0 |
12 |
MEUNIER Nicolas |
01:50:23 |
SEM |
Egma / Acik |
M |
|
0 |
13 |
AUF DER HEIDE Moritz |
01:51:14 |
SEM |
Laz Puma Rhein sieg |
M |
|
0 |
14 |
THERY Jonathan |
01:51:17 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
15 |
RAISSAC Quentin |
01:51:33 |
ESM |
Ales Cevennes Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
16 |
GRENOT Maxime |
01:52:46 |
SEM |
Avec |
M |
|
0 |
17 |
PERRIN Erick |
01:53:00 |
SEM |
Takalalevee |
M |
|
0 |
18 |
POURE Jean francois |
01:53:50 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
19 |
BAILLY Gilles |
01:53:54 |
SEM |
Suisse |
M |
|
0 |
20 |
GUIMET Alain |
01:55:15 |
V1M |
E.a.a./running Conseil An |
M |
|
0 |
21 |
BLIN ANCEL Sylvain |
01:56:19 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
22 |
SIAT Julien |
01:56:50 |
SEM |
Eha Sundgo2 |
M |
|
0 |
23 |
CORNIC Adrien |
01:56:58 |
SEM |
Asptt Strasbourg Tri |
M |
|
0 |
24 |
GOISNARD Denis |
01:57:25 |
V2M |
Fontainebleau |
M |
|
0 |
25 |
COMBET Gilles |
01:57:35 |
V2M |
Dole Ac |
M |
|
0 |
26 |
MANN Jeremy |
01:58:16 |
SEM |
Colmar Marathon Club |
M |
|
0 |
27 |
NEUVILLE Charles |
01:58:22 |
SEM |
Cos Villers Athle |
M |
|
0 |
28 |
FREYS Olivier |
01:59:39 |
V1M |
Avec |
M |
|
0 |
29 |
SCHWINDENHAMMER Florent |
01:59:41 |
SEM |
Ac Huningue |
M |
|
0 |
30 |
HIVART Geoffrey |
02:00:03 |
SEM |
T.a.c. |
M |
|
0 |
31 |
SCHALLER Jurg |
02:00:45 |
SEM |
Suisse |
M |
|
0 |
32 |
CASTANO Carmelo |
02:00:47 |
V1M |
Asptt Belfort Trail |
M |
|
0 |
33 |
MENGES Antoine |
02:01:47 |
SEM |
Colmar Mc |
M |
|
0 |
34 |
POYET Christine |
02:01:56 |
SEF |
S/L RAC WISSEMBOURG |
F |
1ere F |
0 |
35 |
PIERRAT Jean philippe |
02:02:07 |
V2M |
Avec Epinal |
M |
|
0 |
36 |
UTZ Norbert (Sui) |
02:03:27 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
37 |
BUGNARD Corail |
02:03:34 |
SEF |
Cabb |
F |
2eme F |
0 |
38 |
CORSI Thierry |
02:04:01 |
VEM |
Agathe Un Souffle Une Vie |
M |
|
0 |
39 |
PILLER Isabelle (Sui) |
02:04:14 |
VEF |
Saturday Runners |
F |
3eme F |
0 |
40 |
MULLER Mathieu |
02:04:31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
41 |
ISNER Gilles |
02:04:39 |
SEM |
Colmar Trail Aventure |
M |
|
0 |
42 |
PETEY Laurent |
02:05:12 |
V1M |
Acca |
M |
|
0 |
43 |
MEISTER Mathieu |
02:05:19 |
VEM |
Mulhouse Olympique Triath |
M |
|
0 |
44 |
SASSI Laurent |
02:05:44 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
45 |
DEMMERLE Thierry |
02:05:49 |
V1M |
Pca fc Guebwiller |
M |
|
0 |
46 |
ALBERGE Florian |
02:06:22 |
SEM |
Ac Tassin |
M |
|
0 |
47 |
GUILLOU Thibaut |
02:06:23 |
SEM |
Cos Villers |
M |
|
0 |
48 |
MONTABERT Gael |
02:06:42 |
ESM |
Dijon Uc |
M |
|
0 |
49 |
ZANDONELLA Laurent |
02:06:45 |
V1M |
Asmcus |
M |
|
0 |
50 |
GALAC Dennis |
02:06:53 |
SEM |
Team Sport Schweizer |
M |
|
0 |
51 |
FOROOTAN Kevin |
02:07:46 |
SEM |
Sr Obernai |
M |
|
0 |
52 |
DURRMEYER Jeremie |
02:07:51 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
53 |
BOUACHA Farid |
02:08:03 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
54 |
LALLEMAND Regis |
02:08:25 |
V1M |
Asrhv |
M |
|
0 |
55 |
ZUSSLIN Fabrice |
02:08:35 |
VEM |
Fast Guebwiller |
M |
|
0 |
56 |
DUBOISSE Sebastien |
02:08:44 |
SEM |
Brouchkeke |
M |
|
0 |
57 |
LAEMMEL Jerome |
02:09:11 |
SEM |
Cmc |
M |
|
0 |
58 |
BENOIST Joris |
02:09:21 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
59 |
LE SAULNIER Miguel |
02:09:23 |
VEM |
Triathlon Ac Colmar |
M |
|
0 |
60 |
CORDUAN Pascal |
02:09:26 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
61 |
BOETSCH Remi |
02:09:27 |
SEM |
e |
M |
|
0 |
62 |
ELTER Julien |
02:09:55 |
SEM |
Au Violon Basel |
M |
|
0 |
63 |
BAIJOT Christophe |
02:10:26 |
SEM |
Rethel Courir |
M |
|
0 |
64 |
BOCQUEL Didier |
02:10:35 |
V2M |
C G F M |
M |
|
0 |
65 |
HENRIET Thierry |
02:10:39 |
V1M |
Tnl |
M |
|
0 |
66 |
LENNINGER Olivier |
02:11:06 |
SEM |
Pharmacie De La Citadelle |
M |
|
0 |
67 |
MURAT Laurent |
02:11:07 |
V1M |
Acs Cre Stiring Wendel |
M |
|
0 |
68 |
BLANCHE Yoann |
02:11:16 |
SEM |
Pontault Aac |
M |
|
0 |
69 |
BRETON Jean marie |
02:11:24 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
70 |
GABRIEL Gerard |
02:11:30 |
V2M |
Team Continental |
M |
|
0 |
71 |
SEVA Vincent |
02:11:31 |
SEM |
Can Sarreguemines |
M |
|
0 |
72 |
SCHALLER Guillaume |
02:11:35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
73 |
AKIFI Mohamed |
02:11:36 |
V1M |
Fmac |
M |
|
0 |
74 |
PAGNOT Francis |
02:11:39 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
75 |
DELSIPEE Nicolas |
02:11:59 |
SEM |
Mp Studio |
M |
|
0 |
76 |
MARTINOVIC Novica |
02:12:01 |
V3M |
Pass'runing |
M |
|
0 |
77 |
KELLER Jurgen |
02:12:04 |
VEM |
Lg Filstal |
M |
|
0 |
78 |
BELLOT CHAMPIGNON Nicolas |
02:12:06 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
79 |
KETTLER Edouard |
02:12:29 |
SEM |
Bergholtz zell |
M |
|
0 |
80 |
GOERIG Xavier |
02:12:29 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
81 |
MULLER Christophe |
02:12:45 |
SEM |
Rixheim Tri132 |
M |
|
0 |
82 |
LOZACH Frederic |
02:12:57 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
83 |
SIZUN Martin |
02:12:58 |
ESM |
Montpellier Agglo Athleti |
M |
|
0 |
84 |
BORNER Daniel |
02:13:03 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
85 |
LOUIS Bertrand |
02:13:04 |
SEM |
Asptt Belfort Trail / Meu |
M |
|
0 |
86 |
GRY Nicolas |
02:13:04 |
SEM |
Unnormal Trail |
M |
|
0 |
87 |
GEGOUT Jean michel |
02:13:05 |
VEM |
Ski Vagney |
M |
|
0 |
88 |
CUNIN Arnaud |
02:13:29 |
SEM |
Tr'ailleurs |
M |
|
0 |
89 |
VANCON Noel |
02:13:46 |
V1M |
Luxeuil Athle 70 |
M |
|
0 |
90 |
MONTABERT Arnaud |
02:13:48 |
SEM |
Cos Villers |
M |
|
0 |
91 |
LOUDJANI Pascal |
02:13:50 |
V1M |
Ac Chenove |
M |
|
0 |
92 |
BERNHARD Nicolas |
02:13:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
93 |
FELMY Arnaud |
02:13:54 |
VEM |
M2a |
M |
|
0 |
94 |
LAZARD Jean christophe |
02:14:08 |
V2M |
As Cheminots Metz |
M |
|
0 |
95 |
RODRIGUEZ Yann |
02:14:08 |
SEM |
Asptt Besancon |
M |
|
0 |
96 |
CUENAT Stephane |
02:14:08 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
97 |
WAGNER Arnaud |
02:14:21 |
SEM |
As Munster A |
M |
|
0 |
98 |
MULLER WIRSAM Alexander |
02:14:22 |
VEM |
Team Sport Schweizer |
M |
|
0 |
99 |
FEYTIT Jean baptiste |
02:14:23 |
ESM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
100 |
GRIEBEL Jacky |
02:14:29 |
V2M |
Cmc |
M |
|
0 |
101 |
KAUTZMANN Luc |
02:14:33 |
V1M |
Les Vosgirunners |
M |
|
0 |
102 |
TRIBOUT Jean sebastien |
02:14:42 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
103 |
MAIRE LANTZ Anthony |
02:14:45 |
VEM |
Usatri |
M |
|
0 |
104 |
BOULANGER David |
02:15:14 |
V1M |
Touquet Ac |
M |
|
0 |
105 |
IDIRI Mourad |
02:15:24 |
VEM |
Asptt Triathlon Strasbour |
M |
|
0 |
106 |
ROOS Philippe |
02:15:24 |
SEM |
Colmar Trail Aventures |
M |
|
0 |
107 |
DRULANG Jerome |
02:15:28 |
SEM |
Ibal |
M |
|
0 |
108 |
BOINET Quentin |
02:15:30 |
ESM |
Les Trailers De La Rose |
M |
|
0 |
109 |
HUCHELMANN Fabien |
02:15:32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
110 |
FISCHER Fabrice |
02:15:42 |
V1M |
Csl mb |
M |
|
0 |
111 |
MEYER Gilles |
02:15:47 |
V2M |
F.c. Guebwiller |
M |
|
0 |
112 |
HEN Thierry |
02:15:52 |
VEM |
Sarreguemines Triathlon C |
M |
|
0 |
113 |
DESCHLER Julien |
02:15:57 |
SEM |
Colmar Marathon Club |
M |
|
0 |
114 |
SCOTTO Pascal |
02:16:01 |
VEM |
S/l Cca Rouffach |
M |
|
0 |
115 |
PEREZ Valerien |
02:16:04 |
V2M |
Us Pulversheim |
M |
|
0 |
116 |
BURGUN Julien |
02:16:12 |
SEM |
L Officine Du Gueux |
M |
|
0 |
117 |
VAXELAIRE Philippe |
02:16:17 |
V2M |
Cohm |
M |
|
0 |
118 |
GEWINNER Emmanuel |
02:16:31 |
SEM |
Colmar Mc |
M |
|
0 |
119 |
METZGER Bernard |
02:16:42 |
V1M |
Htc |
M |
|
0 |
120 |
BENNASR Eddy |
02:16:46 |
SEM |
Ales Cevennes Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
121 |
BOYE Mathieu |
02:16:47 |
SEM |
Gones Raideurs |
M |
|
0 |
122 |
SCHLOSSER Francois |
02:16:49 |
V2M |
Asl Robertsau |
M |
|
0 |
123 |
WEBER Gregory |
02:16:50 |
SEM |
Asptt Mulhouse Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
124 |
BAUDIN Lionel |
02:16:50 |
SEM |
Entente Grand Mulhouse At |
M |
|
0 |
125 |
ZIEGLER Emmanuelle |
02:16:51 |
V1F |
Ac Centre Alsace |
F |
4eme F / 1ere V1F |
0 |
126 |
PETITJEAN Sylvain |
02:16:51 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
127 |
VOCELLE Thierry |
02:17:01 |
SEM |
Us Nemours St Pierre |
M |
|
0 |
128 |
CHRISTOPHE Sebastien |
02:17:15 |
SEM |
Matrat Training |
M |
|
0 |
129 |
PATRIS Jerome |
02:17:26 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
130 |
MEYER David |
02:17:28 |
V1M |
Eha Athle Doller |
M |
|
0 |
131 |
KRIEGER Jean philippe |
02:17:30 |
SEM |
Trigether |
M |
|
0 |
132 |
DEJEAN Steeve |
02:17:40 |
SEM |
Sca/dssp |
M |
|
0 |
133 |
PADULLES CUBINO Sergi |
02:17:47 |
SEM |
Ass. Esp. Mountain Runner |
M |
|
0 |
134 |
GROSJEAN Alain |
02:17:54 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
135 |
FLACH Yannick |
02:17:58 |
SEM |
Velo Sprint Eguisheim |
M |
|
0 |
136 |
LAMY Christophe |
02:18:05 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
137 |
LONNOY Fabrice |
02:18:19 |
SEM |
Running Tec Namur |
M |
|
0 |
138 |
MESLOT Herve |
02:18:20 |
V2M |
Luxeuil Athle 70 |
M |
|
0 |
139 |
OLHAUSEN Philippe |
02:18:27 |
SEM |
Bie Bote Orbey |
M |
|
0 |
140 |
WEBER Maxime |
02:18:28 |
SEM |
Rosheim Running |
M |
|
0 |
141 |
CARION Laurent |
02:18:31 |
V1M |
Us Nemours St Pierre |
M |
|
0 |
142 |
KERVELLA Pierrick |
02:18:32 |
SEM |
Coulommiers Brie Athletis |
M |
|
0 |
143 |
BRUCKERT Patrick |
02:18:34 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
144 |
HALTER Thomas |
02:18:34 |
SEM |
Slrc |
M |
|
0 |
145 |
BARDE Thierry |
02:18:35 |
V1M |
Touquet Ac |
M |
|
0 |
146 |
GENTILHOMME Audrey |
02:18:35 |
SEF |
A.s.bologne |
F |
5 F / 3 SEF |
0 |
147 |
GENTILHOMME Alvine |
02:18:43 |
SEF |
La Robertsau |
F |
6eme F / 4eme SEF |
0 |
148 |
ANDRE Nicolas |
02:18:49 |
SEM |
AC VALLEE STE MARIE MINES |
M |
|
0 |
149 |
ROMAND Vincent |
02:18:50 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
150 |
HAISMANN Jean luc |
02:18:51 |
V2M |
Us Thann Eha |
M |
|
0 |
151 |
FREMINET Arnaud |
02:19:03 |
SEM |
Cos Villers |
M |
|
0 |
152 |
JUSTUS Jacky |
02:19:07 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
153 |
KOHLER Miriam |
02:19:14 |
SEF |
GER / Lg Brandenkopf |
F |
7eme F |
0 |
154 |
KELLER Elke |
02:19:24 |
VEF |
Lg Filstal |
F |
8eme F |
0 |
155 |
AMELON Christopher |
02:19:24 |
ESM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
156 |
ARAGUI Mehdi |
02:19:25 |
SEM |
4e Cie 44e Regiment De Tr |
M |
|
0 |
157 |
SIMON Aurelien |
02:19:32 |
SEM |
Asrhv |
M |
|
0 |
158 |
VANKELST Laurent |
02:19:34 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
159 |
SALBER Nicolas |
02:19:36 |
VEM |
Taccolmar |
M |
|
0 |
160 |
CACHERA Remi |
02:19:36 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
161 |
COLLIVE Jean richard |
02:19:37 |
SEM |
Asc Zenith |
M |
|
0 |
162 |
BARAZZUTTI Andre |
02:19:41 |
V2M |
Asptt Mulhouse |
M |
|
0 |
163 |
CALVET Laurent |
02:19:42 |
V1M |
Assa |
M |
|
0 |
164 |
MARTINEZ Christian |
02:19:55 |
V3M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
165 |
PETIT Philippe |
02:20:06 |
VEM |
Fast Guebwiller |
M |
|
0 |
166 |
NUSS David |
02:20:14 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
167 |
MERCIER Stephane |
02:20:14 |
VEM |
Gerardmer Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
168 |
BURDET Thierry |
02:20:17 |
VEM |
Naturetrail Kembs |
M |
|
0 |
169 |
ECKER Bertrand |
02:20:41 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
170 |
BAK Francis |
02:20:44 |
V1M |
Agathe Un Souffle Une Vie |
M |
|
0 |
171 |
GRAVE Philippe |
02:20:50 |
V2M |
Ac Wambrechies |
M |
|
0 |
172 |
DUPONT Ludovic |
02:20:51 |
V1M |
Ac Wambrechies |
M |
|
0 |
173 |
HURSTEL Fabrice |
02:20:59 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
174 |
PRIMAUX Thierry |
02:21:01 |
V2M |
Asrhv Vallee Des Lacs Et |
M |
|
0 |
175 |
PIRA Fabrice |
02:21:01 |
V1M |
Ac Saint avold |
M |
|
0 |
176 |
ROUXEL Sebastien |
02:21:04 |
SEM |
Pass' Running |
M |
|
0 |
177 |
DUSOULIER Patrick |
02:21:08 |
V2M |
Esprit Run |
M |
|
0 |
178 |
LEMOINE Julien |
02:21:10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
179 |
LELU Arnaud |
02:21:19 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
180 |
AIBECHE Hakim |
02:21:23 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
181 |
FIGUEIRAS Carlos |
02:21:28 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
182 |
ROMANN Herve |
02:21:35 |
SEM |
Pca Ccar |
M |
|
0 |
183 |
MARCHAND Franck |
02:21:42 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
184 |
FOUILLAT Bernard |
02:21:46 |
V1M |
Fac Andrezieux |
M |
|
0 |
185 |
SCHEIDT Sylvain |
02:21:47 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
186 |
FROMANTIN Thibaut |
02:22:14 |
SEM |
Run For Fun |
M |
|
0 |
187 |
BRUNEL Olivier |
02:22:17 |
SEM |
As Minorange De Bouygues |
M |
|
0 |
188 |
GHEDDAR Zahia |
02:22:18 |
SEF |
Entente De Haute Alsace |
F |
9eme F |
0 |
189 |
JEGOU Frederic |
02:22:20 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
190 |
STEPHAN Thibaut |
02:22:21 |
SEM |
Team Run'in |
M |
|
0 |
191 |
SIMON Christopher |
02:22:26 |
SEM |
Simonbruder.de |
M |
|
0 |
192 |
SIMON Tobias |
02:22:26 |
SEM |
Simonbruder.de |
M |
|
0 |
193 |
MEICHELBOCK Florian |
02:22:44 |
SEM |
Rsv Rheinfelden |
M |
|
0 |
194 |
RISSER Thomas |
02:22:46 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
195 |
LELOUP Gregory |
02:22:50 |
SEM |
Cca Rouffach |
M |
|
0 |
196 |
KIRSTETTER Emmanuel |
02:22:52 |
SEM |
Colmar Marathon Club |
M |
|
0 |
197 |
BEDEZ Pascal |
02:22:54 |
VEM |
Orbey Rc |
M |
|
0 |
198 |
AUBRY David |
02:22:56 |
V1M |
Asptt Verdun |
M |
|
0 |
199 |
GEOFFROY Julien |
02:23:00 |
SEM |
Asrhv |
M |
|
0 |
200 |
FREUDENBERGER Vincent |
02:23:02 |
SEM |
Matrat Training |
M |
|
0 |
201 |
CHEVRIER Lionel |
02:23:04 |
VEM |
Triathlon Club Mussiponta |
M |
|
0 |
202 |
LARDIER Nicolas |
02:23:06 |
SEM |
Ac Chatenois Les Forges |
M |
|
0 |
203 |
NEFF Michel |
02:23:06 |
SEM |
Merc |
M |
|
0 |
204 |
SCHWARZ Simone |
02:23:07 |
SEF |
GER Ast Suessen |
F |
10eme F |
0 |
205 |
AMREIN Ivo (Sui) |
02:23:09 |
SEM |
Lsv Basel |
M |
|
0 |
206 |
GOLDER Frederic |
02:23:17 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
207 |
UEBING Gordon |
02:23:17 |
VEM |
Hardtseemafia Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
208 |
KLINGER Gilles |
02:23:19 |
VEM |
Guldagil Sas |
M |
|
0 |
209 |
BOCHENEK Jeremy |
02:23:28 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
210 |
FLORY Philippe |
02:23:28 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
211 |
SANCEY Gilles |
02:23:31 |
VEM |
Asptt Belfort Trail |
M |
|
0 |
212 |
BALLET Philippe |
02:23:36 |
V1M |
Luxeuil Athle 70 |
M |
|
0 |
213 |
FAGOT Barthelemy |
02:23:44 |
SEM |
A Centre Alsace |
M |
|
0 |
214 |
DROUHIN David |
02:23:44 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
215 |
DIGUET Sylvain |
02:23:50 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
216 |
ODALY John |
02:23:59 |
SEM |
Us Nemours St Pierre |
M |
|
0 |
217 |
SERGEFF Olivier |
02:24:36 |
SEM |
Trityc |
M |
|
0 |
218 |
SANCHEZ Julien |
02:24:44 |
SEM |
Fast Guebwiller |
M |
|
0 |
219 |
FAIVRE Bastien |
02:24:48 |
SEM |
Obernai |
M |
|
0 |
220 |
BOUGNOUX Gaetan |
02:24:51 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
221 |
MOUGEY Olivier |
02:24:52 |
V2M |
Fc Guebwiller |
M |
|
0 |
222 |
DEL BIANCO Claude |
02:24:54 |
V2M |
Alsace Bossue Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
223 |
ESPLA Marc |
02:24:55 |
VEM |
Amicale Du Personnel De L |
M |
|
0 |
224 |
OUGIER Xavier |
02:24:57 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
225 |
SPATZ Pierre |
02:24:58 |
VEM |
Constellium |
M |
|
0 |
226 |
MAILLARD Celine |
02:24:58 |
V1F |
Eha |
F |
2eme V1F |
0 |
227 |
CHOPPARD Christian |
02:24:59 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
228 |
THOMAS Matthieu |
02:24:59 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
229 |
COQUILLAT Thibaud |
02:25:06 |
SEM |
S/l Sundgau Oxygene |
M |
|
0 |
230 |
GRENOT Paola |
02:25:09 |
V2F |
Avec |
F |
1ere V2F |
0 |
231 |
FIGUEIRAS Jose |
02:25:11 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
232 |
BOISSON Pierre |
02:25:13 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
233 |
WACKENHEIM Julien |
02:25:21 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
234 |
BAPPEL Charles |
02:25:22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
235 |
PAECH Andreas |
02:25:34 |
SEM |
Rtc Frechen 80 |
M |
|
0 |
236 |
KIFFERLE Steffen |
02:25:43 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
237 |
WEHRLEN Brice |
02:25:44 |
JUM |
Athletic Moosch |
M |
|
0 |
238 |
PASCOA DOS SANTOS Michel |
02:25:48 |
VEM |
Asptt Belfort Trail |
M |
|
0 |
239 |
BRANDEBOURG Sebastien |
02:25:50 |
SEM |
Team Raid Hot |
M |
|
0 |
240 |
LEONHART Pierrot |
02:25:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
241 |
ROUX Julie |
02:25:55 |
ESF |
Ales Cevennes Athletisme |
F |
1ere espoir F |
0 |
242 |
REEB Sebastien |
02:26:00 |
SEM |
Steinbachoise |
M |
|
0 |
243 |
NAU Raphael |
02:26:02 |
SEM |
Nancy Trail Pulsations |
M |
|
0 |
244 |
LEININGER Arnaud |
02:26:04 |
SEM |
Colmar Mc |
M |
|
0 |
245 |
BENJAMIN Frederic |
02:26:08 |
VEM |
Mjc 3 Chateaux |
M |
|
0 |
246 |
LECRAS Alexis |
02:26:09 |
SEM |
Rixheim Tri 132 |
M |
|
0 |
247 |
SCHULTZ Lucas |
02:26:10 |
ESM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
248 |
CARPENTIER Jean |
02:26:13 |
V3M |
Entente Oise Athletisme N |
M |
|
0 |
249 |
JOUBERT Marion |
02:26:22 |
SEF |
Gones Raideurs |
F |
|
0 |
250 |
GALLAND Damien |
02:26:27 |
SEM |
Asfi Villejuif |
M |
|
0 |
251 |
CHAMPERT Etienne |
02:26:29 |
V1M |
S/l Ill Bruche A Lingolsh |
M |
|
0 |
252 |
THIRIET Fabien |
02:26:46 |
VEM |
Courir Le Monde |
M |
|
0 |
253 |
HADEY Alexandre |
02:26:48 |
V1M |
Cca Rouffach |
M |
|
0 |
254 |
SOMMER Eric |
02:26:50 |
V2M |
Colmar Mc |
M |
|
0 |
255 |
CASPAR Philippe |
02:27:03 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
256 |
FRANCOIS Daniel |
02:27:03 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
257 |
LEFEBVRE Jerome |
02:27:14 |
VEM |
Colmar Trail Aventure |
M |
|
0 |
258 |
AUBE Raynald |
02:27:17 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
259 |
JOST Franck |
02:27:27 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
260 |
VOISINET David |
02:27:28 |
VEM |
Dranners |
M |
|
0 |
261 |
BRISWALTER Benoit |
02:27:36 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
262 |
DAVIAS Sebastien |
02:27:39 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
263 |
NOCUS Cyrille |
02:27:44 |
VEM |
Credit Mutuel |
M |
|
0 |
264 |
KOHLER Claire |
02:27:48 |
V2F |
Eha Thann |
F |
2eme V2F |
0 |
265 |
FREUDENREICH Mickael |
02:28:07 |
SEM |
Mjc Des 3 Chateaux |
M |
|
0 |
266 |
BOCH Anne rachel |
02:28:12 |
SEF |
Denivele+ |
F |
|
0 |
267 |
CHAMAGNE Emmanuel |
02:28:13 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
268 |
KIENER Jill |
02:28:17 |
SEF |
Vafa / Ac Villeneuve D'as |
F |
|
0 |
269 |
VOISIN Laurent |
02:28:18 |
V1M |
Acca |
M |
|
0 |
270 |
CURT Sebastien |
02:28:19 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
271 |
ROZET Fabrice |
02:28:34 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
272 |
JUAREZ Joseph |
02:28:36 |
V3M |
Acs Peugeot Citroen Mulho |
M |
|
0 |
273 |
KNOTH Heiko |
02:28:39 |
VEM |
Sg Stern Sindelgingen |
M |
|
0 |
274 |
INGROSSO Jeremy |
02:28:40 |
SEM |
Les Maratouristes |
M |
|
0 |
275 |
HYPOLITE Ludovic |
02:28:42 |
SEM |
Acca |
M |
|
0 |
276 |
MICHEL Victoria |
02:28:42 |
SEF |
Oli coaching |
F |
|
0 |
277 |
HAMON Erwann |
02:28:50 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
278 |
HECKLY Jean |
02:28:52 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
279 |
GASTINE Jean marc |
02:28:53 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
280 |
SEITER Thomas |
02:28:54 |
V1M |
Les Vosgirunners |
M |
|
0 |
281 |
CHABOREL Yves |
02:28:58 |
V2M |
Asptt Verdun |
M |
|
0 |
282 |
DESMANET Samuel |
02:29:05 |
SEM |
O2max |
M |
|
0 |
283 |
STRHAUSS Laurent |
02:29:13 |
VEM |
Naveco Betschdorf |
M |
|
0 |
284 |
GILL Paul (Gbr) |
02:29:13 |
V1M |
Trail Hk |
M |
|
0 |
285 |
TRESCH Franck |
02:29:22 |
V1M |
Athle Doller |
M |
|
0 |
286 |
HORN Vincent |
02:29:24 |
ESM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
287 |
GERARDIN Jimmy |
02:29:27 |
SEM |
Asrhv |
M |
|
0 |
288 |
RIEHL Philippe |
02:29:29 |
SEM |
Vosgirunners |
M |
|
0 |
289 |
HANAUER Jean marie |
02:29:29 |
VEM |
Cobf |
M |
|
0 |
290 |
SVITELJ Sebastien |
02:29:40 |
SEM |
Super U Brunstatt |
M |
|
0 |
291 |
SCHATZ Marie christine |
02:29:45 |
V2F |
Sport 2000 Selestat |
F |
3eme V2F |
0 |
292 |
POIRIER Lionel |
02:29:47 |
V2M |
Colmar Marathon Club |
M |
|
0 |
293 |
GAUER MARCHAL Frederic |
02:29:48 |
V1M |
Pays De Colmar Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
294 |
SCHERRER Luc |
02:29:48 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
295 |
SCHNEIDER Fabrice |
02:29:50 |
V1M |
Colmar M.c. |
M |
|
0 |
296 |
WAHRHEIT Cyrille |
02:29:51 |
VEM |
Tri Laneuveville |
M |
|
0 |
297 |
BUTAVANT Matthieu |
02:29:52 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
298 |
SCHWEIGER Stephan |
02:29:54 |
SEM |
Lex Laufexperten Mainz |
M |
|
0 |
299 |
ROBERT Vincent |
02:29:56 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
300 |
FERNBACH Yannick |
02:30:03 |
SEM |
Lacow.org |
M |
|
0 |
301 |
BOURDIER Kevin |
02:30:04 |
ESM |
4e Cie 44e Regiment De Tr |
M |
|
0 |
302 |
MAHOUDEAU Gilles |
02:30:05 |
VEM |
Asptt Strasbourg Triathlo |
M |
|
0 |
303 |
CHEVAL David |
02:30:05 |
SEM |
Pays Horloget |
M |
|
0 |
304 |
BARON Benjamin |
02:30:16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
305 |
LESPINASSE Laurent |
02:30:22 |
VEM |
Asptt Belfortrail |
M |
|
0 |
306 |
MICHAUD Philippe |
02:30:24 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
307 |
LEBER Tobias |
02:30:37 |
SEM |
Weingut Holub |
M |
|
0 |
308 |
ZANONE Mickael |
02:30:38 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
309 |
DOUTRE Serge |
02:30:41 |
VEM |
Equipe Trail 44rt/boi |
M |
|
0 |
310 |
FISCHER Franck |
02:30:43 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
311 |
VAZ FERNANDES Victor |
02:30:54 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
312 |
ALTERMATT Jean marc |
02:30:54 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
313 |
MAIROT Loic |
02:30:54 |
V1M |
Rougeot Beaune Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
314 |
NUNES Adrien |
02:30:56 |
SEM |
Regiment De Marche Du Tch |
M |
|
0 |
315 |
FRANCONY Michael |
02:30:58 |
SEM |
S/L CGF MULHOUSE |
M |
|
0 |
316 |
SEINGNERT Cedric |
02:31:08 |
SEM |
A. SARREGUEMINES SARREBOU |
M |
|
0 |
317 |
BUSSON Cedric |
02:31:09 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
318 |
TRINEL Eric |
02:31:10 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
319 |
GUEGAN Eddy |
02:31:15 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
320 |
MOREL Bernard |
02:31:25 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
321 |
LAURENT Alexandre |
02:31:29 |
SEM |
S/l Fc Guebwiller |
M |
|
0 |
322 |
HAUCK Tobias |
02:31:31 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
323 |
RAMBAUD Charles |
02:31:32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
324 |
RENAUD Benjamin |
02:31:35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
325 |
FEDRIGO Sebastien |
02:31:36 |
SEM |
Ssol Habsheim |
M |
|
0 |
326 |
HUENTZ FLUMIANI Elisabeth |
02:31:37 |
SEF |
Athletisme Cernay Et Envi |
F |
|
0 |
327 |
CHEVANCE Yannick |
02:31:37 |
V1M |
Trail Hk |
M |
|
0 |
328 |
RIAULT Patrick |
02:31:38 |
V1M |
Bnque Populaire |
M |
|
0 |
329 |
DESCHAMPS Franck |
02:31:40 |
VEM |
Asptt Mulhouse Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
330 |
HUBERSCHWILLER Jean louis |
02:31:47 |
V3M |
Colmar M.c. |
M |
|
0 |
331 |
MAIRE Yann |
02:31:58 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
332 |
GASPARD Francis |
02:31:59 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
333 |
MILLAN Anselme |
02:32:02 |
VEM |
Asptt Mulhouse Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
334 |
FEISTHAUER Marc |
02:32:08 |
VEM |
Unnormal Trail |
M |
|
0 |
335 |
MENDOZA Anne sophie |
02:32:15 |
SEF |
Ecole Du Marathon |
F |
|
0 |
336 |
FLAVIGNY Jeremie |
02:32:27 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
337 |
CHIPEAU Cyril |
02:32:27 |
V1M |
Avec/asrhv |
M |
|
0 |
338 |
DENOYEL Bertrand |
02:32:30 |
SEM |
Rams |
M |
|
0 |
339 |
MEYER Jean |
02:32:30 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
340 |
MORI Renato |
02:32:32 |
V1M |
Club Athletic Mooch |
M |
|
0 |
341 |
DEQUIDT Celine |
02:32:38 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
342 |
NEAU Jean michel |
02:32:40 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
343 |
MICHAUD Sebastien |
02:32:50 |
ESM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
344 |
BISANTZ Frederic |
02:32:54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
345 |
PLEIS Benoit |
02:32:58 |
VEM |
Asce67 biodivrunner's |
M |
|
0 |
346 |
SCHOPP Bernard |
02:33:06 |
V3M |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
M |
|
0 |
347 |
GOEPFERT Paul |
02:33:06 |
V2M |
Association Culturelle Sp |
M |
|
0 |
348 |
BAYER Jean georges |
02:33:07 |
V2M |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
M |
|
0 |
349 |
FISCHER Hubert |
02:33:16 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
350 |
BAUER Roland |
02:33:18 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
351 |
STILL Vivien |
02:33:19 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
352 |
MOLARD Gerard |
02:33:26 |
V2M |
Asrhv (avec) |
M |
|
0 |
353 |
HUBSCHWERLIN Fabrice |
02:33:28 |
V1M |
Slrc |
M |
|
0 |
354 |
CLEMENT Alain |
02:33:29 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
355 |
MEYER Christian |
02:33:33 |
V2M |
E.s. Nanterre |
M |
|
0 |
356 |
SODDEMANN Timothee luc |
02:33:34 |
SEM |
Equipe Trail 44rt/boi |
M |
|
0 |
357 |
LOUX Robert |
02:33:35 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
358 |
DUVAL Romain |
02:33:35 |
SEM |
Ac Outreau |
M |
|
0 |
359 |
DEFAUX Pierre |
02:33:44 |
SEM |
Asptt Verdun |
M |
|
0 |
360 |
BAUDER Philippe |
02:33:49 |
V2M |
Les Coureurs De L'allaine |
M |
|
0 |
361 |
RAUCH Jean marie |
02:33:53 |
V2M |
As Cheminot Metz |
M |
|
0 |
362 |
MOREAU Sebastien |
02:33:54 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
363 |
ROYER Stephane |
02:33:58 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
364 |
KAPPS Dominique |
02:34:13 |
VEM |
Papeteries Du Rhin |
M |
|
0 |
365 |
WENCKER Stephane |
02:34:15 |
VEM |
Holtzheim |
M |
|
0 |
366 |
HERMANN Julien |
02:34:15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
367 |
KNAEBEL Sebastien |
02:34:18 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
368 |
LEFEUVRE Maxime |
02:34:19 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
369 |
KRETZ Christophe |
02:34:21 |
V1M |
Eha/usta |
M |
|
0 |
370 |
DEMARCHE Paul |
02:34:25 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
371 |
PAYEN Hugo |
02:34:30 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
372 |
GAUDART DE SOULAGES Louis |
02:34:39 |
SEM |
4e Cie 44e Regiment De Tr |
M |
|
0 |
373 |
DORISON Celine |
02:34:41 |
SEF |
Sundgo2 |
F |
|
0 |
374 |
ROY Philippe |
02:34:49 |
VEM |
Runroy |
M |
|
0 |
375 |
PARMENTIER Philippe |
02:34:49 |
V1M |
Cmc |
M |
|
0 |
376 |
LEROGERON Norbert |
02:34:51 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
377 |
HERRMANN Laurent |
02:34:52 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
378 |
MARMILLOD Tharcice |
02:34:53 |
VEM |
Lacow.org |
M |
|
0 |
379 |
BRICE Claire |
02:34:59 |
V1F |
Asrhv |
F |
3eme V1F |
0 |
380 |
LACROIX Christophe |
02:35:00 |
V1M |
Aspsav Peugeot Vesoul |
M |
|
0 |
381 |
KIEFFER Bernard |
02:35:01 |
V2M |
Colmar Marathon Club |
M |
|
0 |
382 |
KEMPF Jacky |
02:35:17 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
383 |
ZETTING Arnaud |
02:35:17 |
SEM |
Free Runners Le Club |
M |
|
0 |
384 |
BRICE Jerome |
02:35:25 |
V1M |
As Remiremont Hv |
M |
|
0 |
385 |
CLEMENCE Catherine |
02:35:26 |
V1F |
Cohm |
F |
|
0 |
386 |
BOUCHAIR Abdel djalile |
02:35:28 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
387 |
GUET Christophe |
02:35:33 |
V1M |
Raid Aventure |
M |
|
0 |
388 |
DIDELOT Igor |
02:35:42 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
389 |
CHAZEE Philippe |
02:35:43 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
390 |
PORTEJOIE Barbara |
02:35:47 |
VEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
391 |
WELFRINGER Frank |
02:35:49 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
392 |
SCHMITT Bruno |
02:35:50 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
393 |
PEIRIS Nevin |
02:35:52 |
V1M |
Asptt Mulhouse |
M |
|
0 |
394 |
PENNERATH Jean christophe |
02:35:55 |
VEM |
Sarreguemines Triathlon C |
M |
|
0 |
395 |
HOFFMANN Aurelien |
02:35:56 |
ESM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
396 |
HILBOLD Daniel |
02:35:59 |
VEM |
Triathlon Iron Club Danne |
M |
|
0 |
397 |
MENDOZA Gilles |
02:36:02 |
V2M |
A2m Ecole Du Marathon |
M |
|
0 |
398 |
HENRIQUES Leonor |
02:36:03 |
V1F |
Cca Rouffach |
F |
|
0 |
399 |
IDERNE Alban |
02:36:04 |
VEM |
Matrat training |
M |
|
0 |
400 |
GIRARD Julien |
02:36:07 |
SEM |
Cots |
M |
|
0 |
401 |
LAPLACE Raphael |
02:36:12 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
402 |
LE MAY Nicolas |
02:36:18 |
SEM |
Olicoach |
M |
|
0 |
403 |
HORNSPERGER Benoit |
02:36:35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
404 |
VIAL Cyril |
02:36:41 |
SEM |
Mjc 3 Chateaux |
M |
|
0 |
405 |
RENAUD Bernard |
02:36:51 |
VEM |
Cobf |
M |
|
0 |
406 |
LEFEVRE Regiany |
02:36:51 |
SEM |
Occba |
M |
|
0 |
407 |
RICHE Jerome |
02:36:54 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
408 |
RUHLMANN Stephan |
02:37:01 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
409 |
BOMBENGER Paul |
02:37:04 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
410 |
PUGNIERE Nicolas |
02:37:05 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
411 |
FAURE Vincent |
02:37:08 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
412 |
HAERTELMEYER Cyril |
02:37:09 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
413 |
WOLLENBURGER Bernard |
02:37:12 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
414 |
RUDLER Gauvain |
02:37:14 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
415 |
RIEST Pilou |
02:37:17 |
SEM |
Hawai Picon |
M |
|
0 |
416 |
BEDEZ Daniel |
02:37:18 |
V3M |
Orbey Running Club |
M |
|
0 |
417 |
VIOLET Valentin |
02:37:18 |
SEM |
Asptt Belfort Trail |
M |
|
0 |
418 |
MORINEAU Olivier |
02:37:23 |
V1M |
Assa |
M |
|
0 |
419 |
ERHART Maurice |
02:37:25 |
V3M |
Cgf Mulhouse |
M |
|
0 |
420 |
KNECHT Yves |
02:37:26 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
421 |
HASSENFRATZ Jean luc |
02:37:29 |
V2M |
Cca Rouffach |
M |
|
0 |
422 |
EZZBAIL Latifa |
02:37:32 |
SEF |
Cca Rouffach |
F |
|
0 |
423 |
DIETZ Stephane |
02:37:35 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
424 |
WILLME Boris |
02:37:43 |
VEM |
Pompiers Guewenheim |
M |
|
0 |
425 |
RADESIC Fabien |
02:37:47 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
426 |
GEYER Joel |
02:38:02 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
427 |
GROSSET GRANGE Antoine |
02:38:13 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
428 |
LICATA Pascal |
02:38:16 |
SEM |
Freyming merlebach Ac |
M |
|
0 |
429 |
CAILLER Olivier |
02:38:18 |
VEM |
C N Pontarlier Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
430 |
SCANDELLA Franck |
02:38:23 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
431 |
KHOURDIFI Mehdi |
02:38:27 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
432 |
BERAL Boris |
02:38:41 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
433 |
PUTRICH Philippe |
02:38:42 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
434 |
GALLEY Christophe |
02:38:51 |
VEM |
Asptt Belfort Trail |
M |
|
0 |
435 |
BOISSET Camille |
02:38:53 |
SEM |
Triathlon Epinal Club |
M |
|
0 |
436 |
SCHALLER Ulrich |
02:39:02 |
VEM |
Fiducia It Ag |
M |
|
0 |
437 |
DOLL Mathieu |
02:39:05 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
438 |
TERKI Chabane |
02:39:09 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
439 |
DAMERVALLE Stephane |
02:39:10 |
SEM |
Apas Onf |
M |
|
0 |
440 |
SZYMKOWIAK Christophe |
02:39:14 |
SEM |
Asptt Mulhouse Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
441 |
WOLFINGER Olivier |
02:39:14 |
V1M |
Rc Saint Louis |
M |
|
0 |
442 |
JACQUEMIN Frederic |
02:39:15 |
VEM |
Raid Aventure |
M |
|
0 |
443 |
CELANOWSKI Catrice |
02:39:22 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
444 |
AKPINAR Orkan |
02:39:22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
445 |
DA SILVA Frederic |
02:39:23 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
446 |
MAGLIERI Fabrice |
02:39:24 |
V1M |
Athletic Club Pays De L'o |
M |
|
0 |
447 |
EZZBAIL Said |
02:39:24 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
448 |
ORTSCHITT Olivier |
02:39:27 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
449 |
FRIZON Jean marie |
02:39:27 |
VEM |
Trail Belfort Marathon |
M |
|
0 |
450 |
MEYER Stephane |
02:39:28 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
451 |
FURNSTEIN Helene |
02:39:36 |
VEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
452 |
KEMPF Andre |
02:39:39 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
453 |
FRANCOIS Adrien |
02:39:41 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
454 |
HENRI Eric |
02:39:42 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
455 |
ARNOLD Corinne (Sui) |
02:39:42 |
VEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
456 |
CHASSARD Daniel |
02:39:45 |
V2M |
A c Anjoutey bourg |
M |
|
0 |
457 |
MAENNLIN J matthieu |
02:39:48 |
VEM |
Ski Club Cernay |
M |
|
0 |
458 |
PETIT Mathieu |
02:39:48 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
459 |
DEMANGE Michelle |
02:39:55 |
SEF |
Co Haute Moselotte |
F |
|
0 |
460 |
ENGEL Stephane |
02:40:02 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
461 |
KUBBUTAT Michael |
02:40:10 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
462 |
BUHAGIAR Gerard |
02:40:11 |
VEM |
Iron Club Dannemarie |
M |
|
0 |
463 |
BOUCHEZ Julien |
02:40:14 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
464 |
RETAUX Matthieu |
02:40:18 |
VEM |
Belfort Marathon |
M |
|
0 |
465 |
KOEHL Daniel |
02:40:19 |
V3M |
La Saline |
M |
|
0 |
466 |
FOESSER Thibault |
02:40:19 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
467 |
PROST Claire |
02:40:22 |
V1F |
Cohm La Bressaude |
F |
|
0 |
468 |
JUNG Jeremy |
02:40:23 |
SEM |
Can Sarreguemines |
M |
|
0 |
469 |
TROUILLET Gaetan |
02:40:24 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
470 |
COURAPIED Sebastien |
02:40:26 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
471 |
BRETON Remi |
02:40:28 |
SEM |
Asptt Mulhouse Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
472 |
SAUNIER Fabienne |
02:40:30 |
V2F |
Les Trailers De La Rose |
F |
|
0 |
473 |
MARTIN Florence |
02:40:30 |
SEF |
Running Plus |
F |
|
0 |
474 |
PAILLER Jean yves |
02:40:40 |
V1M |
Occba |
M |
|
0 |
475 |
DURING Romuald |
02:40:49 |
SEM |
Hager Controls |
M |
|
0 |
476 |
REMY Julien |
02:40:50 |
SEM |
Jac Saint Nicolas |
M |
|
0 |
477 |
MONASSIER Laurent |
02:41:01 |
V1M |
Selestat Centre Alsace Tr |
M |
|
0 |
478 |
BORZIG Yann |
02:41:02 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
479 |
MEYER Frank |
02:41:02 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
480 |
FREBOURG Jonathan |
02:41:07 |
SEM |
4e Cie 44e Regiment De Tr |
M |
|
0 |
481 |
SCHOTT Steve |
02:41:14 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
482 |
JACQUAT Jean francois |
02:41:14 |
V1M |
S/l Fc Guebwiller |
M |
|
0 |
483 |
LAINE Sebastien |
02:41:16 |
VEM |
Equipe Trail 44rt/boi |
M |
|
0 |
484 |
GIRAUX Sebastien |
02:41:26 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
485 |
FERRARIO Stephane |
02:41:27 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
486 |
HACHET Stephane |
02:41:30 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
487 |
PRINCIPALLI Alain |
02:41:30 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
488 |
EDY Aurelien |
02:41:31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
489 |
AUGE Bruno |
02:41:36 |
VEM |
Oli coaching |
M |
|
0 |
490 |
JACQUES Antoine |
02:41:44 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
491 |
WELSCH Gregory |
02:41:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
492 |
CORRE Dominique |
02:41:54 |
V1M |
Fmac |
M |
|
0 |
493 |
LUX Olivier |
02:41:55 |
V1M |
Anton |
M |
|
0 |
494 |
MOREAU Loic |
02:41:55 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
495 |
WALTER Sandra |
02:41:56 |
VEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
496 |
BERRY Fabien |
02:41:59 |
SEM |
Hager |
M |
|
0 |
497 |
WAECHTER Julien |
02:42:02 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
498 |
BUCHELE Laurent |
02:42:02 |
SEM |
Cv Guewenheim |
M |
|
0 |
499 |
VERNHES Frederic |
02:42:04 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
500 |
BAZZANELLA Jerome |
02:42:05 |
VEM |
Le Gardien De La Grotte D |
M |
|
0 |
501 |
KLEIN Justin |
02:42:11 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
502 |
SUCHOMEL Christian |
02:42:11 |
SEM |
Hisch sprung |
M |
|
0 |
503 |
SCHUPP Jean |
02:42:13 |
V2M |
Neant |
M |
|
0 |
504 |
SCHMIDT Yves |
02:42:16 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
505 |
FLON Alain |
02:42:16 |
V1M |
Ases |
M |
|
0 |
506 |
MONIN Annelyse |
02:42:17 |
VEF |
Association Du Trail Du H |
F |
|
0 |
507 |
BOUILLY Pierre |
02:42:18 |
SEM |
Triathlon Club Saint avol |
M |
|
0 |
508 |
WAGNER Michel |
02:42:23 |
V3M |
As Munster A |
M |
|
0 |
509 |
SCHUTZ Olivier |
02:42:27 |
SEM |
S/l Esr |
M |
|
0 |
510 |
RIGNANESE Christophe |
02:42:27 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
511 |
LIONEL Grassi (Lux) |
02:42:37 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
512 |
ROHMER Jean claude |
02:42:37 |
V4M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
513 |
GENEVE Philippe |
02:42:39 |
V1M |
Saint louis Rc |
M |
|
0 |
514 |
VALENTIN Fabien |
02:42:41 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
515 |
SOUSA Francois |
02:42:43 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
516 |
PISTOLET Laurent |
02:42:43 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
517 |
SEEMANN Romain |
02:42:44 |
ESM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
518 |
SCHESTAK Timo |
02:42:46 |
VEM |
Sv Hohenwettersbach |
M |
|
0 |
519 |
BELTRAN Mario |
02:42:46 |
SEM |
1. Fc 08 Birkenfeld |
M |
|
0 |
520 |
GOUDEAU Magdalena |
02:42:46 |
SEF |
Occba Bonneval |
F |
|
0 |
521 |
WEISHAAR Gisela |
02:42:47 |
SEF |
Landau Running Company |
F |
|
0 |
522 |
KOHSER Christine (Lux) |
02:42:53 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
523 |
PESENTI Emmanuel |
02:42:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
524 |
CHAMAYOU Daniel |
02:42:54 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
525 |
LEFEVRE Dorian |
02:42:59 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
526 |
SAETTEL Camille (Lux) |
02:42:59 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
527 |
BINETRUY Fabien |
02:43:04 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
528 |
ARTAUD Max |
02:43:06 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
529 |
MANN Marie sandrine |
02:43:06 |
SEF |
Colmar Marathon Club |
F |
|
0 |
530 |
RANZATO Christian |
02:43:07 |
VEM |
Asptt Mulhouse Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
531 |
LEEN Finnis |
02:43:14 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
532 |
PIERRE Sylvain |
02:43:16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
533 |
THIRION Isabelle |
02:43:21 |
V1F |
Assa |
F |
|
0 |
534 |
MARCK Gaetan |
02:43:30 |
SEM |
Rixheim |
M |
|
0 |
535 |
PELLETER Emmanuel |
02:43:36 |
SEM |
Papeteries Du Rhin |
M |
|
0 |
536 |
AUZAT Alain |
02:43:37 |
V1M |
Us Nemours St Pierre |
M |
|
0 |
537 |
FUTIN Yannick |
02:43:39 |
SEM |
Bihr |
M |
|
0 |
538 |
AZEVEDO Denis |
02:43:43 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
539 |
HANNAUER Guillaume |
02:43:44 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
540 |
BAZIN David |
02:43:47 |
VEM |
Trityc |
M |
|
0 |
541 |
GUTHLEBEN Yvan |
02:43:48 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
542 |
GUILLEMAIN Gregory |
02:43:57 |
V1M |
Pca |
M |
|
0 |
543 |
RITZENTHALER Claude |
02:43:59 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
544 |
FORGEARD Nathalie |
02:44:01 |
V1F |
Eha / Uspa |
F |
|
0 |
545 |
CHABBERT Florent |
02:44:07 |
SEM |
Samba Saint Amand Montron |
M |
|
0 |
546 |
MAUBERT Christophe |
02:44:13 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
547 |
MARCAILLOU Julien |
02:44:14 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
548 |
VAN KOTE Benoit |
02:44:22 |
SEM |
4e Cie 44e Regiment De Tr |
M |
|
0 |
549 |
LAMY Damien |
02:44:25 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
550 |
SCHALK Christophe |
02:44:29 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
551 |
TERREL Florian |
02:44:35 |
VEM |
Tri Lion |
M |
|
0 |
552 |
AUER Jean baptiste |
02:44:36 |
V1M |
Asl Robertsau |
M |
|
0 |
553 |
LIEBY Francois |
02:44:36 |
VEM |
Iron Club |
M |
|
0 |
554 |
CHAUVIN Stephanie |
02:44:37 |
SEF |
Mba |
F |
|
0 |
555 |
UFFLER Sebastien |
02:44:56 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
556 |
WIOLAND Pascal |
02:44:56 |
V1M |
Sundgo |
M |
|
0 |
557 |
WEBER Michel |
02:44:57 |
V1M |
S/l Cgf Mulhouse |
M |
|
0 |
558 |
FRICK Florian |
02:44:57 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
559 |
EON Patrice |
02:45:11 |
V1M |
X Trem Running Trail |
M |
|
0 |
560 |
FILIUS Pascal |
02:45:11 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
561 |
GORGES Christian |
02:45:12 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
562 |
BASTIEN Charles |
02:45:13 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
563 |
LELOUX Dominique |
02:45:16 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
564 |
WELTE Martin |
02:45:21 |
V2M |
Ac Huningue |
M |
|
0 |
565 |
ZINDT Mathieu |
02:45:23 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
566 |
MISBARE Franck |
02:45:23 |
VEM |
Lna |
M |
|
0 |
567 |
GRISEY Dominique |
02:45:27 |
V2M |
Belfort Athle |
M |
|
0 |
568 |
FLORENTZ Roland |
02:45:30 |
V3M |
Colmar Mc |
M |
|
0 |
569 |
REYMANN Philippe |
02:45:37 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
570 |
BUTTERLIN Michel |
02:45:39 |
V2M |
Colmar Mc |
M |
|
0 |
571 |
AGNELOT David |
02:45:49 |
VEM |
Aspsav Peugeot Vesoul |
M |
|
0 |
572 |
GONZALEZ Franck |
02:45:54 |
SEM |
Cs Ternes Paris Ouest |
M |
|
0 |
573 |
VITRY Cristopher |
02:45:59 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
574 |
ADONETH Guillaume |
02:46:02 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
575 |
ULRICH Nicolas |
02:46:03 |
V1M |
Credit Mutuel |
M |
|
0 |
576 |
PETITDEMANGE Eric |
02:46:03 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
577 |
DRION Nicolas |
02:46:05 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
578 |
SCHWOEHRER Philippe |
02:46:06 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
579 |
HIRSCHMULLER Frederic |
02:46:14 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
580 |
CORTELLO Arnaud |
02:46:15 |
SEM |
Colmar Trail Aventures |
M |
|
0 |
581 |
BISCH David |
02:46:15 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
582 |
BERTHELOT Charlotte |
02:46:17 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
583 |
DIOT Jean marc |
02:46:24 |
SEM |
Pme |
M |
|
0 |
584 |
KOKMEN Yasin |
02:46:24 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
585 |
PINHEIRO Vincent |
02:46:26 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
586 |
KALT Pauline |
02:46:27 |
SEF |
Arshv |
F |
|
0 |
587 |
GEORGES Kevin |
02:46:31 |
SEM |
Cap Dinsheim |
M |
|
0 |
588 |
MUNCH Jean luc |
02:46:32 |
VEM |
Oxygene68 |
M |
|
0 |
589 |
SCHRYVE Frederique |
02:46:32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
590 |
CORNEVIN Louis |
02:46:33 |
V1M |
Team Sangliers |
M |
|
0 |
591 |
CHOUZENOUX Erwan |
02:46:43 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
592 |
PIKULA Jean luc |
02:46:45 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
593 |
VILT Bruno |
02:46:46 |
SEM |
Resort Barriere Ribeauvil |
M |
|
0 |
594 |
CHARLES Pierre |
02:46:48 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
595 |
ACKERMANN Claudine |
02:46:55 |
VEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
596 |
REMOND Eric |
02:46:58 |
SEM |
Casalrunning.com |
M |
|
0 |
597 |
CANDUSSI Matthieu |
02:46:59 |
VEM |
D'ranner |
M |
|
0 |
598 |
COUTAUD Yann |
02:47:01 |
VEM |
Aere Erstein |
M |
|
0 |
599 |
MARI Laurent |
02:47:02 |
V1M |
Ac Chatenois |
M |
|
0 |
600 |
CAPON Christophe |
02:47:13 |
VEM |
Steinbachoise |
M |
|
0 |
601 |
HUNSINGER Gilbert |
02:47:15 |
VEM |
Rame |
M |
|
0 |
602 |
BREISS Jonathan |
02:47:18 |
ESM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
603 |
FINIELS Pierre |
02:47:29 |
VEM |
Structure Concept |
M |
|
0 |
604 |
MIRANDA Sebastien |
02:47:35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
605 |
BRENN Lukretia (Sui) |
02:47:41 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
606 |
OCHSENBEIN Jerome |
02:47:47 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
607 |
BUSNEL Audrey |
02:47:54 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
608 |
MICHEL Stephane |
02:47:55 |
SEM |
Altitrail |
M |
|
0 |
609 |
HORNBECK Samuel |
02:47:55 |
SEM |
Sundgo |
M |
|
0 |
610 |
JUND Aurelien |
02:47:56 |
SEM |
Free Runners Le Club |
M |
|
0 |
611 |
AIT OUMGHAR Brahim |
02:47:58 |
SEM |
Asc Strasbourg |
M |
|
0 |
612 |
BERTRAND Marjolaine |
02:48:01 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
613 |
MAY Lionel |
02:48:02 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
614 |
REY Olivier |
02:48:04 |
SEM |
Asptt Verdun |
M |
|
0 |
615 |
SITTER Francis |
02:48:05 |
V2M |
Ce Sncf |
M |
|
0 |
616 |
ADENIS Virgile |
02:48:05 |
V1M |
Asptt Verdun |
M |
|
0 |
617 |
MOUROT Laurent |
02:48:12 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
618 |
RIFFARD Yves |
02:48:13 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
619 |
KASER Dittmar |
02:48:21 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
620 |
GRZEGORCZYK Lionel (Lux) |
02:48:23 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
621 |
ROSSE Bernard |
02:48:28 |
V3M |
Saint louis R.c. |
M |
|
0 |
622 |
WEBER Nicolas |
02:48:32 |
SEM |
AS MUNSTER ATHLETISME |
M |
|
0 |
623 |
POILLEAUX Guillaume |
02:48:36 |
SEM |
Sport Evasion Centre Alsa |
M |
|
0 |
624 |
GERLING Frederic |
02:48:36 |
VEM |
Jdg Team |
M |
|
0 |
625 |
MAZACZ Laetitia |
02:48:41 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
626 |
NAVILLON Frederic |
02:48:42 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
627 |
JOUBERT Frederic |
02:48:44 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
628 |
BELKACEM Linda |
02:48:45 |
V1F |
Eha Us Pulversheim |
F |
|
0 |
629 |
HELLER Perceval |
02:48:51 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
630 |
PILLOT Christophe |
02:48:56 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
631 |
THOMAS Henri |
02:48:57 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
632 |
RUTZ Stefan |
02:49:08 |
SEM |
Ac Huningue |
M |
|
0 |
633 |
GAILLARD Mathieu |
02:49:10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
634 |
LELONG Gilles |
02:49:14 |
V1M |
Acca |
M |
|
0 |
635 |
BOLMONT Yann |
02:49:20 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
636 |
DURAND Gerard |
02:49:24 |
V2M |
Asrhv |
M |
|
0 |
637 |
BADET David |
02:49:32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
638 |
BALLY Laurent |
02:49:34 |
SEM |
As.munster |
M |
|
0 |
639 |
NARTZ Herve |
02:49:35 |
VEM |
Fast Guebwiller |
M |
|
0 |
640 |
GASSER Jean nicolas |
02:49:35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
641 |
HENRION Christophe |
02:49:35 |
SEM |
Sg Wantzenau Tri |
M |
|
0 |
642 |
CHARMASSON Faustine |
02:49:35 |
SEF |
Metz Triathlon |
F |
|
0 |
643 |
HORN Christian |
02:49:44 |
V1M |
Cap Nature |
M |
|
0 |
644 |
GUEBEL Patrick |
02:49:48 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
645 |
ZANN Corentin |
02:49:50 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
646 |
WALTER Stephane |
02:49:51 |
VEM |
Iron Club Triathlon Danne |
M |
|
0 |
647 |
MOUROLIN Mireille |
02:50:04 |
VEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
648 |
CORDARY Adrien |
02:50:04 |
SEM |
Naveco Betschdorf |
M |
|
0 |
649 |
XXXX XX |
02:50:09 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
650 |
MEYER Antoine |
02:50:10 |
VEM |
Trail Usocome |
M |
|
0 |
651 |
BOURICHA Samia |
02:50:13 |
VEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
652 |
GIANNANTONIO Marco |
02:50:17 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
653 |
LEGROS Charles henri |
02:50:18 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
654 |
MAEGERLE Beate |
02:50:19 |
VEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
655 |
MISSEMER Thomas |
02:50:35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
656 |
BUSSONNAIS Xavier |
02:50:37 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
657 |
FRITSCH Laurent |
02:50:39 |
SEM |
Caf Colmar |
M |
|
0 |
658 |
NEUENSCHWANDER BIGEY Tatiana (Sui) |
02:50:44 |
SEF |
Footing Club Lausanne |
F |
|
0 |
659 |
WASSMER Guillaume |
02:50:49 |
SEM |
Sapeurs Pompiers Saint am |
M |
|
0 |
660 |
GROSJEAN Emmanuelle |
02:50:53 |
V1F |
Cohm |
F |
|
0 |
661 |
LAGANNE Gilles |
02:50:56 |
VEM |
Superu Colmar |
M |
|
0 |
662 |
JEHL Frederic |
02:50:57 |
V1M |
Usm Running |
M |
|
0 |
663 |
ROBERTI Jean pierre |
02:50:59 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
664 |
SCHWERTZ Valentin |
02:51:01 |
JUM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
665 |
BOURIQUET Frederic |
02:51:02 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
666 |
COUVET Bruno |
02:51:08 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
667 |
DA SILVA Jacques |
02:51:14 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
668 |
DUBOIS Dominique |
02:51:15 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
669 |
SCHUMACHER Jean luc |
02:51:16 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
670 |
GOERTZ Benoit |
02:51:21 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
671 |
DIDIOT Jean louis |
02:51:23 |
SEM |
Asptt Verdun |
M |
|
0 |
672 |
WENDLING Christophe |
02:51:27 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
673 |
HENRION Arnaud |
02:51:30 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
674 |
BIELLMANN Herve |
02:51:33 |
VEM |
Trail Belfort Marathon |
M |
|
0 |
675 |
CHEVANCE Nathalie |
02:51:36 |
V1F |
Trail Hk |
F |
|
0 |
676 |
HATSTATT Philippe |
02:51:37 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
677 |
HEBERLE Colette |
02:51:41 |
VEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
678 |
HENNA Philippe |
02:51:42 |
V2M |
Ac Huningue |
M |
|
0 |
679 |
HILTENBRAND Nicolas |
02:51:51 |
SEM |
Ricoh Running Team |
M |
|
0 |
680 |
HUBER Dominique |
02:51:51 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
681 |
NOPPER Valerie |
02:51:53 |
VEF |
L Asptt Trail Belfort |
F |
|
0 |
682 |
GRISOT Gerard |
02:51:53 |
V2M |
Asptt Trail Belfort |
M |
|
0 |
683 |
KELLER Perrin |
02:51:57 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
684 |
BERINGER Vincent |
02:51:57 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
685 |
SCHOCH Sonja |
02:52:08 |
VEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
686 |
GNEMMI Patrick |
02:52:08 |
VEM |
Asa Isl |
M |
|
0 |
687 |
FLEURY Laurent |
02:52:11 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
688 |
DELABOISSIERE Zoe |
02:52:15 |
SEF |
Asptt Mulhouse |
F |
|
0 |
689 |
BOUIX Vanessa |
02:52:16 |
SEF |
Asptt Mulhouse |
F |
|
0 |
690 |
MERGER Joel |
02:52:27 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
691 |
KLEIN Elodie |
02:52:28 |
SEF |
Acs cre Stiring wendel |
F |
|
0 |
692 |
STEUER Nicolas |
02:52:29 |
SEM |
Acs Cre Stiring Wendel |
M |
|
0 |
693 |
WESTPHAL Ophelie |
02:52:30 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
694 |
JAYET Pascal |
02:52:40 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
695 |
ETTLINGER Virginie |
02:52:40 |
V1F |
Ce Sncf |
F |
|
0 |
696 |
MONDIN Aline |
02:52:43 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
697 |
MONDIN Eric |
02:52:43 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
698 |
LUDDECKE Frederic |
02:52:45 |
SEM |
Acs Cre Stiring wendel |
M |
|
0 |
699 |
PRIETO Sebastien |
02:52:50 |
VEM |
Credit Mutuel |
M |
|
0 |
700 |
CRUDER Michel |
02:52:52 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
701 |
PALMAS Loic |
02:52:54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
702 |
GANGLOFF Sandra |
02:52:55 |
VEF |
As Liebherr |
F |
|
0 |
703 |
STAEHLE Alban |
02:52:59 |
SEM |
As Patrimoine |
M |
|
0 |
704 |
HARDY Nicolas |
02:53:03 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
705 |
AURIOL Jerome |
02:53:03 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
706 |
ANDREY MONNEY Angele (Sui) |
02:53:03 |
VEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
707 |
SCHAFFHAUSER Angelique |
02:53:07 |
SEF |
Colmar Mc |
F |
|
0 |
708 |
WEISS Eric |
02:53:14 |
SEM |
Ttw La Cosca |
M |
|
0 |
709 |
RAVOUX Antoine |
02:53:15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
710 |
FLEURY Louise |
02:53:16 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
711 |
BUFFET Julien |
02:53:17 |
SEM |
Mp Studio |
M |
|
0 |
712 |
MARTIAL Francois |
02:53:18 |
SEM |
Mp Studio |
M |
|
0 |
713 |
DE ZORZI Fabio |
02:53:18 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
714 |
BERTELOOT Maryse |
02:53:21 |
V2F |
Longuenesse Nature Aventu |
F |
|
0 |
715 |
BAUMHAUER Manuel |
02:53:22 |
SEM |
4e Cie 44e Regiment De Tr |
M |
|
0 |
716 |
KIEFFER Christian |
02:53:23 |
VEM |
As Domial |
M |
|
0 |
717 |
HARDY Michael |
02:53:27 |
SEM |
Escargots |
M |
|
0 |
718 |
BERTELOOT Herve |
02:53:37 |
V3M |
Longuenesse Nature Aventu |
M |
|
0 |
719 |
GERARD Lilian |
02:53:38 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
720 |
RIGOBERT Guillaume |
02:53:39 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
721 |
DECKERS Bernard |
02:53:41 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
722 |
ZINK Etienne |
02:53:42 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
723 |
MARCHAL Nicolas |
02:53:47 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
724 |
COLAS Benjamin |
02:53:48 |
SEM |
Es Jouy St Prest Athletis |
M |
|
0 |
725 |
BURY Stephane |
02:53:50 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
726 |
BARRET Tony |
02:53:55 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
727 |
SCHERTZINGER Thomas |
02:53:57 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
728 |
SCHWARZ Didier |
02:53:59 |
VEM |
Acs Cre Stiring |
M |
|
0 |
729 |
COURBET Marc |
02:54:03 |
V2M |
Eha Altkirch Athle Sundga |
M |
|
0 |
730 |
NEYHOUSER Florence |
02:54:07 |
SEF |
Guebwiller |
F |
|
0 |
731 |
ARMINANTE Yves |
02:54:08 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
732 |
BRIGNON Jean yves |
02:54:16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
733 |
VOLLMAR Boris |
02:54:23 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
734 |
FAURE Thierry |
02:54:28 |
VEM |
Team Des Schlitteurs |
M |
|
0 |
735 |
BAILO Arnaud |
02:54:29 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
736 |
BUTAVANT Agnes |
02:54:33 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
737 |
HURTAULT Pascal |
02:54:33 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
738 |
THIRION LOPEZ Loic |
02:54:34 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
739 |
SLEIMAN Nassim |
02:54:37 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
740 |
SABUT Jean paul |
02:54:38 |
V3M |
Spiridon Aurillac |
M |
|
0 |
741 |
MICLO Francois |
02:54:46 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
742 |
RADELET Olivier |
02:54:46 |
VEM |
Running Tec Namur |
M |
|
0 |
743 |
MANGEAT Fabien |
02:54:51 |
SEM |
Cohm |
M |
|
0 |
744 |
DEMARCHE Gautier |
02:54:55 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
745 |
SUTTER Pierre |
02:54:59 |
V2M |
Altkirchathlesungau |
M |
|
0 |
746 |
POUILLET Didier |
02:55:01 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
747 |
POUILLET Helene |
02:55:03 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
748 |
SERRURIER Delphine |
02:55:05 |
VEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
749 |
MEYER Alex |
02:55:05 |
V3M |
Ironclub |
M |
|
0 |
750 |
BERTELOOT Thierry |
02:55:07 |
V2M |
Longuenesse Nature Aventu |
M |
|
0 |
751 |
GAZEAU Dominique |
02:55:07 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
752 |
MATUSIK David |
02:55:20 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
753 |
SITTER Chantal |
02:55:22 |
V1F |
Ce Sncf |
F |
|
0 |
754 |
FUETTERER Pierre |
02:55:28 |
VEM |
D'ranner |
M |
|
0 |
755 |
HUSSER Didier |
02:55:28 |
VEM |
D'ranner Andolsheim |
M |
|
0 |
756 |
CASANDRI Guillaume |
02:55:35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
757 |
BARTHELEMY Arnaud |
02:55:41 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
758 |
FREUDENREICH Herve |
02:55:42 |
VEM |
La Cow.org Oberschaeffols |
M |
|
0 |
759 |
BADER Pierre yves |
02:55:50 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
760 |
BELKACEM Kalled |
02:55:56 |
V1M |
Eha Pulversheim |
M |
|
0 |
761 |
LEGE Sebastien |
02:55:56 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
762 |
AMOUROUX Alain |
02:56:06 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
763 |
STUTZ Odile |
02:56:08 |
V1F |
Eha |
F |
|
0 |
764 |
SCHUWER Laurent |
02:56:09 |
VEM |
Acscre Stiring |
M |
|
0 |
765 |
LEONHARD Freddy |
02:56:13 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
766 |
CANDAS Gwen |
02:56:14 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
767 |
BERKES Celine |
02:56:16 |
SEF |
Trevire Trail Club |
F |
|
0 |
768 |
BARACCHINI Guillaume |
02:56:16 |
SEM |
Acik |
M |
|
0 |
769 |
RONGVAUX Bernard |
02:56:16 |
V2M |
Trevire Trail Club |
M |
|
0 |
770 |
BASTERS Andreas |
02:56:17 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
771 |
KUHN Harry |
02:56:17 |
VEM |
Trailrunner Merzhausen |
M |
|
0 |
772 |
BLARY Lucie |
02:56:20 |
SEF |
Longuenesse Nature Aventu |
F |
|
0 |
773 |
KIEN Stephane |
02:56:20 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
774 |
HOCH Jean francois |
02:56:22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
775 |
SACEPE Julien |
02:56:22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
776 |
VERMOT DESROCHES Eric |
02:56:23 |
V2M |
Ac Huningue |
M |
|
0 |
777 |
MARGEZ Stephane |
02:56:23 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
778 |
MANSUY Fanny |
02:56:24 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
779 |
DONZEL Marie francoise |
02:56:26 |
V2F |
Amicale Pedestre De Drume |
F |
|
0 |
780 |
LARPENT Stephane |
02:56:27 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
781 |
FRANCE Sylvain |
02:56:31 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
782 |
GROSSENBACHER Christoph |
02:56:45 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
783 |
HUBER Nathalie |
02:56:47 |
VEF |
Team Lucien |
F |
|
0 |
784 |
WEINMANN Frederic |
02:56:51 |
V4M |
Ana Haguenau |
M |
|
0 |
785 |
FOURGEAUD Yann |
02:57:00 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
786 |
ROOS Maxime |
02:57:01 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
787 |
NADJEM Romain |
02:57:08 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
788 |
BERNAILLE Frederic |
02:57:09 |
SEM |
4e Cie 44e Regiment De Tr |
M |
|
0 |
789 |
GUILLAUME Cedric |
02:57:10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
790 |
GROSGOJAT Benjamin |
02:57:10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
791 |
DURET Aurelien |
02:57:11 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
792 |
DEKREON Julien |
02:57:11 |
SEM |
Rose Team |
M |
|
0 |
793 |
SAULET Guillaume |
02:57:12 |
SEM |
4e Cie 44e Regiment De Tr |
M |
|
0 |
794 |
BARRENECHEA Guy |
02:57:15 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
795 |
DES MOUTIS Nelson |
02:57:23 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
796 |
HERREL Herve |
02:57:32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
797 |
MAURICE Emmanuel |
02:57:36 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
798 |
ROUSSEAU Yvonne |
02:57:39 |
V1F |
Us Avord |
F |
|
0 |
799 |
DUMOULIN Cecile |
02:57:41 |
V1F |
20363 |
F |
|
0 |
800 |
BALDACINI Christophe |
02:57:47 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
801 |
LE MASLE Marie |
02:57:48 |
V1F |
Tc Mussipontain |
F |
|
0 |
802 |
SOMMEREISEN Florent |
02:57:52 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
803 |
DETHIER Thomas |
02:57:58 |
SEM |
Mp Studio |
M |
|
0 |
804 |
FERRERO Julie |
02:58:03 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
805 |
BIGLER Bruno |
02:58:08 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
806 |
LE MASLE Jakyv |
02:58:22 |
VEM |
Tc Mussipontain |
M |
|
0 |
807 |
THOMAS Sebastien |
02:58:31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
808 |
TETOHU Christopher |
02:58:39 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
809 |
ROMEO Von burg (Sui) |
02:58:40 |
VEM |
Sutc |
M |
|
0 |
810 |
STEINER Christophe |
02:58:43 |
VEM |
As Ortf |
M |
|
0 |
811 |
CHAROIN Jean eric |
02:58:48 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
812 |
WINTENBERGER Christophe |
02:58:52 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
813 |
DEMOLIE Jean louis |
02:58:53 |
V2M |
Longuenesse Nature Aventu |
M |
|
0 |
814 |
VONFLIE Joel |
02:58:58 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
815 |
ZIMMER Philippe |
02:59:01 |
SEM |
Sport Evasion Centre Alsa |
M |
|
0 |
816 |
SPANIER Yannick |
02:59:02 |
SEM |
S.e.p A Impossible |
M |
|
0 |
817 |
MUSER Philippe |
02:59:02 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
818 |
LEONARD Christophe |
02:59:03 |
V1M |
Triathlon Pont A Mousson |
M |
|
0 |
819 |
DALAT Jean paul |
02:59:05 |
VEM |
Spiridon Aurillac |
M |
|
0 |
820 |
DALAT Michael (Sui) |
02:59:05 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
821 |
MIRALLES Magali |
02:59:05 |
VEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
822 |
OSTERMANN Frederic |
02:59:06 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
823 |
HEINRICH Wolfgang |
02:59:09 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
824 |
HOFMANN Klaus |
02:59:16 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
825 |
GEIGER Thierry |
02:59:18 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
826 |
HEYER Gabrielle |
02:59:20 |
SEF |
Pca/csl Neuf brisach |
F |
|
0 |
827 |
MASSON Brice |
02:59:22 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
828 |
SARRON Marilyne |
02:59:23 |
SEF |
Club Athletic Mooch |
F |
|
0 |
829 |
JUNOT Christophe |
02:59:26 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
830 |
PARENTE Nelson |
02:59:26 |
SEM |
4e Cie 44e Regiment De Tr |
M |
|
0 |
831 |
BURCKLEN Frederic |
02:59:27 |
SEM |
Liebherr |
M |
|
0 |
832 |
GUESNET Loic |
02:59:33 |
SEM |
Equipe Trail 44rt/boi |
M |
|
0 |
833 |
BAUM Laurence |
02:59:44 |
V1F |
Fc Guebwiller |
F |
|
0 |
834 |
BURGARD Denis |
02:59:51 |
V2M |
Ste Croix Running Club |
M |
|
0 |
835 |
SCHALCK Mickael |
02:59:52 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
836 |
FOUQUEROLLE Sebastien |
02:59:55 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
837 |
BALVA Alexandre |
02:59:57 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
838 |
FAIVRE Eric |
02:59:59 |
V2M |
Trail Belfort Marathon |
M |
|
0 |
839 |
MARCONOT Bernard |
03:00:02 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
840 |
MOCHEL Christian |
03:00:06 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
841 |
SCHOELCHER Fabrice |
03:00:09 |
V1M |
Pays De Colmar Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
842 |
SCHMITT Thierry |
03:00:09 |
VEM |
Velo Triathlon Club Aveni |
M |
|
0 |
843 |
GUILLEMEAU Herve |
03:00:12 |
VEM |
D'ranner Andolsheim |
M |
|
0 |
844 |
XAINTRAY Francois |
03:00:12 |
VEM |
D'ranner Andolsheim |
M |
|
0 |
845 |
CHEVASSU Alain |
03:00:13 |
VEM |
Asl Liebherr |
M |
|
0 |
846 |
DUMOULIN Didier |
03:00:14 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
847 |
SZYCHOWSKA Kasia |
03:00:16 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
848 |
JUWA Andre |
03:00:19 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
849 |
NICOLLET Eric |
03:00:26 |
SEM |
D'ranner |
M |
|
0 |
850 |
BORIE Pierre |
03:00:27 |
VEM |
As Ortf |
M |
|
0 |
851 |
PFRIMMER Maxime |
03:00:29 |
V1M |
Unitas Brumath |
M |
|
0 |
852 |
CAMONI Julien |
03:00:29 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
853 |
CHAROIN Julien |
03:00:34 |
SEM |
Acs Cre Stiring wendel |
M |
|
0 |
854 |
GROSPERRIN Denis |
03:00:41 |
V1M |
Besancon Mobilite |
M |
|
0 |
855 |
HAGER Jeremie |
03:00:55 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
856 |
MORIN Nicolas |
03:00:57 |
SEM |
S/L AS MONTFERRAND |
M |
|
0 |
857 |
MARTZ Didier |
03:01:03 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
858 |
CANONICO Ugo |
03:01:10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
859 |
GEORGES Adrien |
03:01:12 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
860 |
ETALON Celine |
03:01:14 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
861 |
GEORGENTHUM Olivier |
03:01:19 |
VEM |
Mjc 3 Chateaux |
M |
|
0 |
862 |
METHLIN Cedric |
03:01:20 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
863 |
SCHULLER Arnaud |
03:01:20 |
ESM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
864 |
SCHOTT Jerome |
03:01:24 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
865 |
WINKELHAGEN Jan (Sui) |
03:01:25 |
SEM |
Lg Horn |
M |
|
0 |
866 |
POSECAK Philippe |
03:01:28 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
867 |
PERRIN Mathieu |
03:01:30 |
SEM |
Tac Colmar |
M |
|
0 |
868 |
BOUTHEMY Ludovic |
03:01:31 |
SEM |
Jogg'loisirs |
M |
|
0 |
869 |
PORTEJOIE Marcel |
03:01:32 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
870 |
DI NISI Laurent |
03:01:45 |
VEM |
D'ranner |
M |
|
0 |
871 |
HIRTZLIN Sandra |
03:01:49 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
872 |
SIMAN Mihai |
03:01:54 |
SEM |
Diaspora Sports Club |
M |
|
0 |
873 |
PETRISOR Sebastian |
03:01:55 |
SEM |
Pinguinii |
M |
|
0 |
874 |
JACOB Sebastien |
03:02:12 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
875 |
WASSMER Steve |
03:02:16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
876 |
BAILLET Yannick |
03:02:17 |
SEM |
Les Vosgirunners |
M |
|
0 |
877 |
DAMAS Joel |
03:02:20 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
878 |
SCHUCK Yann |
03:02:21 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
879 |
ROBIN Mickael |
03:02:22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
880 |
MIZERA Vincent |
03:02:23 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
881 |
MALIESKY Arnaud |
03:02:24 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
882 |
VILLA Jose |
03:02:26 |
V1M |
Eha |
M |
|
0 |
883 |
GRANDVALLET Pauline |
03:02:26 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
884 |
MARTZ Jean louis |
03:02:32 |
V3M |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
M |
|
0 |
885 |
HAY David |
03:02:39 |
VEM |
Leach International |
M |
|
0 |
886 |
GIAMBERINI Gabriel |
03:02:56 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
887 |
BURCKEL Jean luc |
03:02:56 |
VEM |
Les Foulees De La Zorn |
M |
|
0 |
888 |
SIBLER Patrick |
03:03:10 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
889 |
FANTIN Frederic |
03:03:12 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
890 |
BUCHY Chretien |
03:03:14 |
V2M |
Cmc |
M |
|
0 |
891 |
AMIEL Ludovic |
03:03:18 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
892 |
MENAZLI Rachid |
03:03:26 |
VEM |
Asptt Mulhouse Tri |
M |
|
0 |
893 |
BALTHAZARD Gilles |
03:03:30 |
V3M |
Colmar Mc |
M |
|
0 |
894 |
QUERIN Marie france |
03:03:32 |
V1F |
Fmac |
F |
|
0 |
895 |
COSCARELLA Serge |
03:03:32 |
VEM |
Vtca Falck |
M |
|
0 |
896 |
PLOT Olivier |
03:03:32 |
V2M |
Us Thann Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
897 |
DUPUIS Didier |
03:03:41 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
898 |
VIGNE Benoit |
03:03:50 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
899 |
BADER Luc |
03:03:51 |
SEM |
Fc Haguenau |
M |
|
0 |
900 |
WENGERT Christophe |
03:03:51 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
901 |
BAUER Thierry |
03:03:54 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
902 |
FEYRER Yvan |
03:03:55 |
VEM |
Usm Running |
M |
|
0 |
903 |
KLEIN Claude |
03:03:59 |
V2M |
Acsp |
M |
|
0 |
904 |
SOULLIERE Julien |
03:04:05 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
905 |
ROUX Philippe |
03:04:11 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
906 |
LAMBALIEU Philippe |
03:04:11 |
VEM |
Les Coureurs Du Mardi |
M |
|
0 |
907 |
FISCHBACH Stephane |
03:04:16 |
SEM |
Kuhn |
M |
|
0 |
908 |
DECKERS Jean louis |
03:04:23 |
VEM |
Run ''essence'' |
M |
|
0 |
909 |
RAUSCH Serge |
03:04:25 |
VEM |
Rame |
M |
|
0 |
910 |
NICOLLE Jean philippe |
03:04:31 |
VEM |
Rapala vmc |
M |
|
0 |
911 |
VIANE Herve |
03:04:33 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
912 |
PIGACHE Alexandre |
03:04:38 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
913 |
SCHWANK Matthias (Sui) |
03:04:40 |
SEM |
Schwankomat.ch |
M |
|
0 |
914 |
PONTON Yann |
03:04:45 |
SEM |
Ce Sncf |
M |
|
0 |
915 |
JURCZYK Krystian |
03:04:45 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
917 |
ALBRECHT Maelle |
03:04:53 |
SEF |
Credit Mutuel |
F |
|
0 |
918 |
PRODHOMME Yann |
03:04:54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
919 |
CHRIST Olivier |
03:05:00 |
VEM |
Asptt Mulhouse Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
920 |
BONNET Benjamin |
03:05:03 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
921 |
SZABO Michel |
03:05:04 |
V2M |
Colmar Marathon Club |
M |
|
0 |
922 |
WALTISPERGER Olivier |
03:05:07 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
923 |
SPERONI Raphael |
03:05:11 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
924 |
LE BEL Denis |
03:05:14 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
925 |
DOIT Valerie |
03:05:21 |
VEF |
Tos Triathlon |
F |
|
0 |
926 |
ESSLINGER Corinne |
03:05:24 |
VEF |
Credit Mutuel |
F |
|
0 |
927 |
ADAM David |
03:05:31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
928 |
BETTON Martine |
03:05:33 |
V2F |
Fc Guebwiller |
F |
|
0 |
929 |
KESSLER Thierry |
03:05:37 |
V2M |
Eha Athle Doller |
M |
|
0 |
930 |
POIROT Nathalie |
03:05:42 |
V1F |
Cohm |
F |
|
0 |
931 |
FREBILLOT Frederic |
03:05:50 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
932 |
MAUCLAIR Vincent |
03:05:50 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
933 |
BLEGER Lucas |
03:05:52 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
934 |
DRAPP Emmanuel |
03:05:53 |
VEM |
Sarreguemines Triathlon C |
M |
|
0 |
935 |
MAURIN Didier |
03:05:55 |
V3M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
936 |
BOURQUIN David |
03:05:57 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
937 |
BLIAULT Daniel |
03:05:57 |
V1M |
Sro |
M |
|
0 |
938 |
GOBERT Marie |
03:05:58 |
SEF |
Sg Wantzenau Tri |
F |
|
0 |
939 |
PURVES Alexandre |
03:05:58 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
940 |
VELASCO Loic |
03:05:59 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
941 |
PERRIN Christophe |
03:06:00 |
VEM |
Team Decathlon Wittenheim |
M |
|
0 |
942 |
VERNERAY Allison |
03:06:03 |
SEF |
Team Decathlon Wittenheim |
F |
|
0 |
943 |
SCHILLING Eric |
03:06:04 |
VEM |
Pompiers Niederentzen |
M |
|
0 |
944 |
CHAUVIGNY Bruno |
03:06:05 |
VEM |
Les Coureurs De L'allaine |
M |
|
0 |
945 |
CHEVILLET Sebastien |
03:06:09 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
946 |
KAUFF Vincent |
03:06:09 |
V2M |
Cic Est Running |
M |
|
0 |
947 |
ROTH Christophe |
03:06:14 |
VEM |
Puma Running Team |
M |
|
0 |
948 |
SUCKER Veronique |
03:06:19 |
V2F |
Trail Du Haut Koenigsbour |
F |
|
0 |
949 |
MOUHOT Bertrand |
03:06:21 |
VEM |
Trail Belfort Marathon |
M |
|
0 |
950 |
HENNINGER Frederic |
03:06:21 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
951 |
PENN Eric |
03:06:22 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
952 |
RENAUD Jean pierre |
03:06:24 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
953 |
MARTINEZ Gregorio |
03:06:29 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
954 |
COME Emmanuelle |
03:06:32 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
955 |
HEIMBURGER Christophe |
03:06:38 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
956 |
MABBOUX Laurent |
03:06:38 |
V2M |
Cmbm |
M |
|
0 |
957 |
DIENER Franck |
03:06:47 |
VEM |
Polypipe |
M |
|
0 |
958 |
JACQUEMAIN Joel |
03:06:49 |
V3M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
959 |
CANEVET Raphael |
03:06:57 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
960 |
BUECHER Michel |
03:07:07 |
V3M |
D'ranners D'andolsheim |
M |
|
0 |
961 |
GRABHERR Mathieu |
03:07:10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
962 |
SCHLICHTING Romain |
03:07:13 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
963 |
KOLB Fabienne |
03:07:14 |
VEF |
Iron Club De Dannemarie |
F |
|
0 |
964 |
CHEVALLEY Luc |
03:07:20 |
V1M |
Cahm |
M |
|
0 |
965 |
KELLER Jens |
03:07:20 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
966 |
GRANDJEAN Bernard |
03:07:20 |
V2M |
Sl Fc Guebwiller |
M |
|
0 |
967 |
FRIGOTTO Pierre |
03:07:25 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
968 |
HEMMERLE Celine |
03:07:35 |
SEF |
Slrc |
F |
|
0 |
969 |
VERDUCI Francois (Ita) |
03:07:37 |
V3M |
Entente De Haute Alsace |
M |
|
0 |
970 |
PLISSONNIER Laurent |
03:07:37 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
971 |
MOORE Edwin |
03:07:40 |
SEM |
4e Cie 44e Regiment De Tr |
M |
|
0 |
972 |
LUTHRINGER Jean pierre |
03:07:46 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
973 |
KARNER Mikael |
03:07:52 |
SEM |
As Lilly |
M |
|
0 |
974 |
MAIETTI Didier |
03:07:52 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
975 |
DELJEHIER David |
03:07:52 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
976 |
DREHER Leonard |
03:07:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
977 |
GABAS Thomas |
03:07:56 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
978 |
MICHEL Yann |
03:07:57 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
979 |
YUNGBLUTH Katia |
03:08:04 |
V1F |
Eha Pulversheim |
F |
|
0 |
980 |
BARB HERTZOG Agnes |
03:08:15 |
V2F |
Colmar Mc |
F |
|
0 |
981 |
PELLETIER Florence |
03:08:16 |
V1F |
Coureurs De L' Allaine |
F |
|
0 |
982 |
LUTZ Olivia |
03:08:22 |
VEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
983 |
GRILLON Laurent |
03:08:23 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
984 |
PALMAS Olivier |
03:08:28 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
985 |
ANSELM Anne |
03:08:38 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
986 |
SCHWEITZER Stephane |
03:08:42 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
987 |
BERINGER Daniel |
03:08:44 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
988 |
ADAMEK Christian |
03:08:44 |
V2M |
Montbeliard Marathon |
M |
|
0 |
989 |
BOEHLER Philippe |
03:08:53 |
VEM |
Rosheim Running |
M |
|
0 |
990 |
HAUSS Florian |
03:09:15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
991 |
NASSIRI Nasrollah (Sui) |
03:09:23 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
992 |
BICK Frederic |
03:09:24 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
993 |
TOUSCH Christine |
03:09:24 |
VEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
994 |
SCHIMPGEN Alain |
03:09:25 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
995 |
BEILICH Florian |
03:09:30 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
996 |
MORAT Murielle |
03:09:43 |
V1F |
Asptt Verdun |
F |
|
0 |
997 |
BERDONNIER Nicolas |
03:09:45 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
998 |
AIME Joris |
03:09:52 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
999 |
ROZIER Frederic |
03:09:58 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1000 |
KHALED Christian |
03:10:01 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1001 |
LEJEUNE Virginie |
03:10:13 |
V2F |
Sport Et Cimes Levier |
F |
|
0 |
1002 |
GLENAT Frederic |
03:10:16 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1003 |
LANGLOIS Jean baptiste |
03:10:17 |
SEM |
Saint louis Rc |
M |
|
0 |
1004 |
BILDSTEIN Rodolphe |
03:10:17 |
V2M |
Cgfm |
M |
|
0 |
1005 |
RAFFEL Nicolas |
03:10:27 |
SEM |
Team Decathlon Wittenheim |
M |
|
0 |
1006 |
GRABER Michel |
03:10:34 |
VEM |
Coureurs De L'allaine |
M |
|
0 |
1007 |
WISSELMANN Guy |
03:10:36 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1008 |
TARCY Arnaud |
03:10:40 |
VEM |
Team Decathlon Wittenheim |
M |
|
0 |
1009 |
PARALOVO Gregory |
03:10:40 |
SEM |
Jog Loisirs Hilsprich |
M |
|
0 |
1010 |
LUFALLA Alexandre |
03:10:50 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1011 |
BASILE Stephanie |
03:10:56 |
VEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1012 |
APTER Claude |
03:11:01 |
V2M |
S/l Cca Rouffach |
M |
|
0 |
1013 |
BENOIT Marion |
03:11:11 |
SEF |
Wtl |
F |
|
0 |
1014 |
GOBERT Lise |
03:11:13 |
SEF |
Tacc |
F |
|
0 |
1015 |
LLORENS Mathieu |
03:11:14 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1016 |
PIERRART Gregory |
03:11:16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1017 |
FLEITH Quentin |
03:11:17 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1018 |
HERMAND Gui |
03:11:17 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1019 |
FLEITH Daniel |
03:11:20 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1020 |
BROSSARD Laurent |
03:11:25 |
V2M |
Coureurs De La Saline |
M |
|
0 |
1021 |
HARTMANN Stephane |
03:11:36 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1022 |
SIGRIST Olivier |
03:11:36 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1023 |
GUTOWSKI Sonia |
03:11:36 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1024 |
BARZAGLI Alesandro |
03:11:37 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1025 |
LARDIERI Daniel |
03:11:41 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1026 |
PAIN Thierry |
03:11:42 |
VEM |
Aprr |
M |
|
0 |
1027 |
HABERBUSCH Guillaume |
03:11:42 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1028 |
KLAR Olivier |
03:11:43 |
VEM |
Pompiers Niederentzen |
M |
|
0 |
1029 |
NNORUKA Severine |
03:11:45 |
V1F |
Asptt Mulhouse |
F |
|
0 |
1030 |
MICHEL Jean paul |
03:11:47 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1031 |
MULLER Patrick |
03:11:51 |
VEM |
Crcc Cie Regionale Des Co |
M |
|
0 |
1032 |
BUSCHENRIEDER David |
03:11:52 |
V1M |
Deganzrunners |
M |
|
0 |
1033 |
LAMBERT Guillaume |
03:11:59 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1034 |
KIFFER Kevin |
03:12:01 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1035 |
FISCHER Patrick |
03:12:03 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1036 |
GHIO Laure |
03:12:12 |
SEF |
D'ranner |
F |
|
0 |
1037 |
GILLET Stephane |
03:12:14 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1038 |
SOMMER Annick |
03:12:26 |
V1F |
Colmar Mc |
F |
|
0 |
1039 |
BOIS Ludovic |
03:12:28 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1040 |
BOIS Gregory |
03:12:28 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1041 |
STEINBACH Pierre |
03:12:34 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1042 |
GUCEVE Thomas |
03:12:34 |
SEM |
Team Bretzel Power |
M |
|
0 |
1043 |
PERCHET Etienne |
03:12:38 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1044 |
LAMARTINE Joel |
03:12:39 |
VEM |
Eschen's Team |
M |
|
0 |
1045 |
BELTZ Gunther |
03:12:39 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1046 |
ZEH Annie |
03:12:52 |
V2F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1047 |
PERREAU Laurent |
03:13:05 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1048 |
SCHIMPGEN Marion |
03:13:06 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1049 |
LIEBER Sebastien |
03:13:07 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1050 |
DABRAINVILLE Stephanie |
03:13:09 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1051 |
BLEICHER Eric |
03:13:11 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1052 |
MARCELLIN Eric |
03:13:14 |
VEM |
Equipe Trail 44rt/boi |
M |
|
0 |
1053 |
CHARBONNEL Marie claude |
03:13:14 |
V1F |
Sundgo |
F |
|
0 |
1054 |
LEHMANN CHAREF Frncoise |
03:13:14 |
VEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1055 |
AUBERTIN Claude |
03:13:28 |
VEM |
Alti Trail |
M |
|
0 |
1056 |
WIDMER Jean pierre |
03:13:37 |
V3M |
Pompiers Niederentzen |
M |
|
0 |
1057 |
KIENNER Frederic |
03:13:38 |
SEM |
Ride Again |
M |
|
0 |
1058 |
BREISS Benjamin |
03:13:40 |
JUM |
S/L FC GUEBWILLER |
M |
|
0 |
1059 |
RIEGER Klaus |
03:13:40 |
SEM |
Q_perior Ag |
M |
|
0 |
1060 |
MEHL Thierry |
03:13:42 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1061 |
REINOLD Bryan |
03:14:08 |
ESM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1062 |
PEPIN Hubert |
03:14:12 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1063 |
STAUB Alain |
03:14:18 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1064 |
DONZEL Gerald |
03:14:28 |
VEM |
Acsp Peugeot Citroen |
M |
|
0 |
1065 |
LOUMACHI Alain |
03:14:34 |
V3M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1066 |
HALIB Mounira |
03:14:45 |
V1F |
Asptt Mulhouse |
F |
|
0 |
1067 |
BARTHELMEBS Caroline |
03:14:50 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1068 |
GREMILLET Tony |
03:14:52 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1069 |
CHATEAUX Veronique |
03:15:05 |
V1F |
Assa |
F |
|
0 |
1070 |
HODAPP Jean marie |
03:15:13 |
VEM |
Trail Usocome |
M |
|
0 |
1071 |
BERCAND Manuel |
03:15:14 |
V1M |
Luxeuil Athle 70 |
M |
|
0 |
1072 |
LAMBERT Magalie |
03:15:14 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1073 |
BORDAIS Guillaume |
03:15:19 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1074 |
BRUDER Jean marc |
03:15:31 |
VEM |
Csa Bourogne |
M |
|
0 |
1075 |
BUBENDORFF Rene |
03:15:33 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1076 |
TURPANI Fabien |
03:15:33 |
SEM |
Team Bretzel Power |
M |
|
0 |
1077 |
JAEGLY KELLER Angelique |
03:15:34 |
V1F |
Sundgo2 |
F |
|
0 |
1078 |
BRAYE Sylvia |
03:15:38 |
SEF |
Asptt Mulhouse Triathlon |
F |
|
0 |
1079 |
JORDAN Nicolas |
03:15:40 |
VEM |
Dranner |
M |
|
0 |
1080 |
VAN DIRCK Laurent |
03:16:05 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1081 |
RIESS Arnaud |
03:16:09 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1082 |
LUTHRINGER Lise |
03:16:35 |
SEF |
Fast Guebwiller |
F |
|
0 |
1083 |
PIQUEE Laurent |
03:16:52 |
SEM |
S/L FCJA BISCHWILLER |
M |
|
0 |
1084 |
PIQUEE Stephanie |
03:16:53 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1085 |
COLMENERO Veronique |
03:16:55 |
V2F |
Asptt Strasbourg |
F |
|
0 |
1086 |
BAYET Jonathan |
03:16:58 |
SEM |
Running Tec Namur |
M |
|
0 |
1087 |
KLEIN Tony |
03:17:00 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1088 |
JOUVE Jean nicolas |
03:17:04 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1089 |
DUHAMEL Sylvie |
03:17:08 |
V1F |
Touquet Ac |
F |
|
0 |
1090 |
MAECHLING Pia |
03:17:09 |
VEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1091 |
HUNZINGER Roland |
03:17:12 |
V2M |
D'ranner Andolsheim |
M |
|
0 |
1092 |
TSCHIRREN Nathalie |
03:17:13 |
VEF |
D'ranner Andolsheim |
F |
|
0 |
1093 |
FRANCONNET Pascal |
03:17:18 |
V1M |
Ca Dudelange |
M |
|
0 |
1094 |
MEYER Justine |
03:17:20 |
SEF |
CA Saint Louis |
F |
|
0 |
1095 |
SCHANG Jean michel |
03:17:22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1096 |
DIEZ Luc |
03:17:23 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1097 |
GAUTHIER Francis |
03:17:23 |
VEM |
Echenoz Trail |
M |
|
0 |
1098 |
CLOITRE Jean mathieu |
03:17:30 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1099 |
DANGELO Gabriel |
03:17:49 |
VEM |
Vtca Falck |
M |
|
0 |
1100 |
HEILIGENSTEIN Franck |
03:17:55 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1101 |
ACKERMANN Marie claire |
03:17:55 |
VEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1102 |
SCHULER Nicolas |
03:17:55 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1103 |
THOMAS Serge |
03:18:08 |
V4M |
Acab |
M |
|
0 |
1104 |
CLARA Rosmarie (Sui) |
03:18:12 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1105 |
LEFEBVRE Eric |
03:18:27 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1106 |
STIPIC Sacha |
03:18:33 |
VEM |
Jog Loisirs Hilsprich |
M |
|
0 |
1107 |
BERGER Patrick |
03:18:38 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1108 |
SUGIOKA Kazuyuki (Aut) |
03:18:38 |
VEM |
Aer Erstein |
M |
|
0 |
1109 |
SENGLER Sebastien |
03:18:41 |
SEM |
Ac Centre Alsace |
M |
|
0 |
1110 |
BENSAIDA Abderrahim |
03:18:43 |
VEM |
Codo |
M |
|
0 |
1111 |
SCHALTENBRAND Gisele |
03:18:45 |
VEF |
Les Ratcheuses |
F |
|
0 |
1112 |
SCHALTENBRAND Nicolas |
03:18:45 |
VEM |
Les Ratcheuses |
M |
|
0 |
1113 |
WIDMER Luc |
03:18:52 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1114 |
ZIMPFER Veronique |
03:18:57 |
VEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1115 |
DUMOULIN Frederic |
03:18:59 |
SEM |
Wal'course |
M |
|
0 |
1116 |
ZEH Thierry |
03:19:00 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1117 |
BURKI Peggy |
03:19:03 |
VEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1118 |
GULLY Mathilde |
03:19:08 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1119 |
SEIDL Fabien |
03:19:12 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1120 |
THERINCA Alix |
03:19:22 |
VEM |
Asptt Mulhouse Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
1121 |
GINDRE Francois |
03:19:25 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1122 |
DELLE DONNE Pascal |
03:19:26 |
VEM |
Mp Studio |
M |
|
0 |
1123 |
FLURI Stephane |
03:19:32 |
SEM |
Iron Club Dannemarie |
M |
|
0 |
1124 |
HEYER Nathalie |
03:19:33 |
V1F |
Rc St louis |
F |
|
0 |
1125 |
BRAND Martine |
03:19:37 |
V2F |
Fc Mulhouse 1893 |
F |
|
0 |
1126 |
LALEVEE Pierre |
03:19:38 |
SEM |
Vittel Tri |
M |
|
0 |
1127 |
JOLY Helene |
03:19:39 |
SEF |
Cap Dinsheim |
F |
|
0 |
1128 |
PONTIER Liroy |
03:19:48 |
JUM |
D'ranner Andolsheim |
M |
|
0 |
1129 |
SCHILDKNECHT Alain |
03:19:51 |
V3M |
Entente Sr Colmar Ac |
M |
|
0 |
1130 |
RAYNAUD Muriel lara |
03:19:56 |
VEF |
D'ranners Andolsheim |
F |
|
0 |
1131 |
STEPHAN Sandrine |
03:20:00 |
VEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1132 |
RUIZ Franck |
03:20:25 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1133 |
PATARIN Christelle |
03:20:32 |
SEF |
Tacc |
F |
|
0 |
1134 |
RIVAT Yannick |
03:20:45 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1135 |
DESGRANDCHAMPS Cecile |
03:21:09 |
VEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1136 |
PETIT Virginie |
03:21:26 |
SEF |
Asptt Mulhouse Triathlon |
F |
|
0 |
1137 |
BAYRAM Kmiha |
03:21:28 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1138 |
STAUDT Dominique |
03:21:33 |
VEM |
Csc Kronenbourg |
M |
|
0 |
1139 |
CHEBRE David |
03:21:34 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1140 |
DURAIN Nadine |
03:21:43 |
VEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1141 |
DURAIN Daniel |
03:21:43 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1142 |
BILL Sandrine |
03:22:02 |
V2F |
Cgfm |
F |
|
0 |
1143 |
CONRAD Jean marie |
03:22:05 |
V3M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1144 |
HELLWIG Dirk |
03:22:11 |
VEM |
Dav Munster |
M |
|
0 |
1145 |
HOFFNER Didier |
03:22:13 |
V1M |
Credit Mutuel |
M |
|
0 |
1146 |
HANAUER Caroline |
03:22:16 |
SEF |
D'ranner Andolsheim |
F |
|
0 |
1147 |
LEROY Pascal |
03:22:17 |
V2M |
D Ranner Andolsheim |
M |
|
0 |
1148 |
APERT Maia |
03:22:22 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1149 |
CLOSE Catherine |
03:22:28 |
V1F |
Sro |
F |
|
0 |
1150 |
HOCH Cedric |
03:22:34 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1151 |
FILLINGER Denise |
03:22:44 |
VEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1152 |
HABIB Martine |
03:22:45 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1153 |
VILLE Benedicte |
03:23:02 |
V2F |
Tos Tri |
F |
|
0 |
1154 |
CLOG Helene |
03:23:07 |
VEF |
C N Pontarlier Triathlon |
F |
|
0 |
1155 |
KISTNER Klaus |
03:23:08 |
VEM |
Lg Rulzheim |
M |
|
0 |
1156 |
TOURNEUR Stephane (Sui) |
03:23:08 |
VEM |
Team Raidlight |
M |
|
0 |
1157 |
MURE Dominique |
03:23:09 |
V1M |
Super U Le Russey |
M |
|
0 |
1158 |
GEORG Valentine |
03:23:10 |
SEF |
Fcjab |
F |
|
0 |
1159 |
JEANDEL Aude |
03:23:11 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1160 |
PERICHAUD ROOS Laurent |
03:23:15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1161 |
FOLZER Claudine |
03:23:21 |
V1F |
Acsp Peugeot |
F |
|
0 |
1162 |
GOEPFERT Elisabeth |
03:23:21 |
VEF |
Schnakas Club |
F |
|
0 |
1163 |
SCHICKEL Sandrine |
03:23:25 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1164 |
BOURIGAULT Franck |
03:23:30 |
V1M |
Af Coureur De Fond D'alas |
M |
|
0 |
1165 |
KIEFFER Celine |
03:23:58 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1166 |
BEARZATTO Hugues |
03:24:07 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1167 |
HUSSMANN Bruno |
03:24:08 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1168 |
WELSCH Benoit |
03:24:11 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1169 |
FREYBURGER Nathalie |
03:24:12 |
VEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1170 |
FRIGOTTO Regine |
03:24:17 |
VEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1171 |
URBAN Frederic |
03:24:17 |
SEM |
Ircad |
M |
|
0 |
1172 |
BOSSWINGEL Jean luc |
03:24:22 |
VEM |
Iron Club Dannemarie |
M |
|
0 |
1173 |
CREFF Jean arthur |
03:24:27 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1174 |
NICOLE David |
03:24:35 |
V1M |
Samba |
M |
|
0 |
1175 |
VERRIER Benjamin |
03:24:40 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1176 |
NGUYEN Angelique |
03:24:46 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1177 |
DEMENGEL Roger |
03:24:47 |
VEM |
Belfort Marathon |
M |
|
0 |
1178 |
BREITEL Christophe |
03:25:31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1179 |
BREITEL Magalie |
03:25:34 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1180 |
COLLADO Dominique |
03:25:37 |
VEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1181 |
REMY Gerard |
03:25:37 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1182 |
ANTOINE Catherine |
03:25:38 |
VEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1183 |
ANTOINE Emmanuel |
03:25:38 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1184 |
SCHMITT Phil |
03:25:45 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1185 |
LUTZ Sophie |
03:25:45 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1186 |
STAUDT Yann |
03:25:52 |
SEM |
Animation Village Bergbie |
M |
|
0 |
1187 |
FRINDEL Michael |
03:25:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1188 |
COLINET Gregory |
03:26:18 |
SEM |
Acs Cre Stiring Wendel |
M |
|
0 |
1189 |
BOUHL Raphael |
03:26:22 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1190 |
RANZATO Michel |
03:26:26 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1191 |
ZIMMERLIN Tobias |
03:26:34 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1192 |
WEISSMULLER Nathalie |
03:26:35 |
VEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1193 |
DELVAL Bernard |
03:26:37 |
V3M |
Team Raidligth |
M |
|
0 |
1194 |
BOSQUION Laurence |
03:26:44 |
SEF |
Mp Studio |
F |
|
0 |
1195 |
LORENT Oliver |
03:26:44 |
SEM |
Mp Studio |
M |
|
0 |
1196 |
ZYCH Pascal |
03:26:47 |
VEM |
Raid Aventure |
M |
|
0 |
1197 |
SPINDLER MYRIAM |
03:26:50 |
VEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1198 |
GIRARDET Joel |
03:26:51 |
V2M |
Assa |
M |
|
0 |
1199 |
BOTTAN Marie pina |
03:26:54 |
VEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1200 |
HUSSMANN Agnes |
03:27:12 |
VEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1201 |
GONCALVES Manuel |
03:27:13 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1202 |
LAUDET Elsa |
03:27:14 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1203 |
BABAULT Agnes |
03:27:26 |
VEF |
Rosheim Running |
F |
|
0 |
1204 |
HENSINGER Benoit |
03:27:36 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1205 |
CLEMMER Jean sebastien |
03:27:43 |
SEM |
Lilly |
M |
|
0 |
1206 |
WOLVERT Geoffray |
03:27:47 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1207 |
DIDIER Alexandre |
03:27:47 |
VEM |
Super |
M |
|
0 |
1208 |
GUIDAT Sophie |
03:27:51 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1209 |
ALVAREZ Georgette |
03:28:09 |
V3F |
Cmbm |
F |
1ere V3F |
0 |
1210 |
COLLIN Emmanuel |
03:28:10 |
VEM |
Equipe Trail 44rt/boi |
M |
|
0 |
1211 |
ALBERT Stephanie |
03:28:12 |
VEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1212 |
JULLY Bernard |
03:28:18 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1213 |
HEITZ Thomas |
03:28:19 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1214 |
HAMMANN Volker |
03:28:51 |
VEM |
Landau Running Company |
M |
|
0 |
1215 |
MATTHIAS Catherine |
03:29:01 |
V2F |
Dieuze |
F |
|
0 |
1216 |
ANDRE Olivier |
03:29:11 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1217 |
GROSDEMANGE Jean francois |
03:29:16 |
V3M |
Asrhv Vallee Des Lacs |
M |
|
0 |
1218 |
DELHALLE Renaud |
03:29:28 |
SEM |
Running Tec Namur |
M |
|
0 |
1219 |
OULBANI Jerome |
03:29:33 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1220 |
MULLER Ludivine |
03:29:37 |
SEF |
Team Decathlon Wittenheim |
F |
|
0 |
1221 |
HUMBERT Nathalie |
03:29:46 |
V1F |
Cahm |
F |
|
0 |
1222 |
MORELLI Maxime |
03:29:57 |
VEM |
Emerson Process Mgt |
M |
|
0 |
1223 |
CHAUVIGNY Christelle |
03:29:59 |
VEF |
Les Coureurs De L'allaine |
F |
|
0 |
1224 |
BOULIN Nathalie |
03:30:00 |
V1F |
Luxeuil Athle 70 |
F |
|
0 |
1225 |
TRAPANI Theresse |
03:30:18 |
VEF |
D'ranner |
F |
|
0 |
1226 |
NIEMAZ Laurent |
03:30:19 |
SEM |
Team Decathlon Wittenheim |
M |
|
0 |
1227 |
SCHINDLER Carine |
03:30:20 |
SEF |
Ladies Run |
F |
|
0 |
1228 |
WINTZER Jean luc |
03:30:39 |
VEM |
Acspeugeot Mulhouse |
M |
|
0 |
1229 |
SCHUELLER Jonathan |
03:30:58 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1230 |
FESSLER Vincent |
03:31:03 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1231 |
STARK Lars (Sui) |
03:31:04 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1232 |
GISSEROT Thierry |
03:31:17 |
V1M |
Asvel Villeurbanne |
M |
|
0 |
1233 |
LUGA Sylvain |
03:31:26 |
VEM |
Team Decathlon Wittenheim |
M |
|
0 |
1234 |
KLEITZ Christelle |
03:31:30 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1235 |
MAFUTA Mickael |
03:31:34 |
SEM |
4e Cie 44e Regiment De Tr |
M |
|
0 |
1236 |
LAGRANGE Bruno |
03:31:34 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1237 |
ROELLINGER Philippe |
03:31:40 |
VEM |
Fast Guebwiller |
M |
|
0 |
1238 |
MABBOUX Josiane |
03:31:42 |
V2F |
Cmbm |
F |
|
0 |
1239 |
HENRY Valerie |
03:31:50 |
VEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1240 |
WALDER Karin (Sui) |
03:31:59 |
VEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1241 |
LEGALL Yann |
03:32:02 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1242 |
OBRINGER Manuel |
03:32:20 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1243 |
HAENEL Brigitte |
03:32:22 |
V2F |
Asptt Strasbourg Tri |
F |
|
0 |
1244 |
WEISSLINGER Jean marc |
03:32:33 |
VEM |
Dal'alu |
M |
|
0 |
1245 |
SUTTER Marie anne |
03:32:44 |
VEF |
Les Ratcheuses |
F |
|
0 |
1246 |
BINGLER Ralph |
03:32:52 |
VEM |
As Lilly |
M |
|
0 |
1247 |
SIMON Rachel |
03:32:53 |
VEF |
Colmar Marathon Club |
F |
|
0 |
1248 |
SERRIERE MYRIAM |
03:33:00 |
VEF |
Spiridon Club D'alsace |
F |
|
0 |
1249 |
MERCIER Fabienne |
03:33:00 |
SEF |
Trityc |
F |
|
0 |
1250 |
VATRY Christiane |
03:33:01 |
VEF |
Trityc |
F |
|
0 |
1251 |
CORIA Esther |
03:33:04 |
VEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1252 |
BERTRAND Virginie |
03:33:19 |
SEF |
Ets Wolfersperger |
F |
|
0 |
1253 |
WEBER Frank |
03:33:20 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1254 |
PFUND Aymeric |
03:33:29 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1255 |
KRIEG Werner |
03:33:36 |
VEM |
Spvgg Weisenbach |
M |
|
0 |
1256 |
GERSTNER Holger |
03:33:36 |
VEM |
Spvgg |
M |
|
0 |
1257 |
RAINKIN Ivan |
03:33:40 |
VEM |
Running Tec Namur |
M |
|
0 |
1258 |
MEHN Christophe |
03:34:06 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1259 |
MHADJI Sania |
03:34:10 |
V1F |
F/c Guebwiller |
F |
|
0 |
1260 |
REMY Frederic |
03:34:13 |
SEM |
Jac St Nicolas |
M |
|
0 |
1261 |
KLUFTS Elise |
03:34:14 |
SEF |
D'ranner Andolsheim |
F |
|
0 |
1262 |
AUBERT Marie pierre |
03:34:22 |
VEF |
R T 2 O |
F |
|
0 |
1263 |
ALBERT Ludovic |
03:34:23 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1264 |
BOUR Cathy |
03:34:26 |
VEF |
Acs Cre Stiring |
F |
|
0 |
1265 |
DAHLEM MYRIAM |
03:34:26 |
VEF |
Acscre Stiring wendel |
F |
|
0 |
1266 |
TOUSCH Corinne |
03:34:27 |
VEF |
Acs Cre Stiring |
F |
|
0 |
1267 |
VERNET Suzanne |
03:34:31 |
SEF |
Acs Cre Stiring |
F |
|
0 |
1268 |
BOUR Jacques |
03:34:37 |
VEM |
Acs Cre Stiring |
M |
|
0 |
1269 |
RITTER Gilbert |
03:34:43 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1270 |
SPINDLER Frederic |
03:34:44 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1271 |
VAROQUI Nadia |
03:34:48 |
V2F |
Us Forbach |
F |
|
0 |
1272 |
HAEGEL Charlotte |
03:34:49 |
SEF |
Cgfm |
F |
|
0 |
1273 |
BOUDRY Vincent |
03:35:03 |
VEM |
Lna |
M |
|
0 |
1274 |
ISRAEL Cathy |
03:35:07 |
V1F |
Esprit Run |
F |
|
0 |
1275 |
HOFFMANN ZINKE Anja |
03:35:17 |
VEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1276 |
TRENCHANT Jean marc |
03:35:38 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1277 |
VOGEL Anne |
03:35:43 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1278 |
VOGEL Bernard |
03:35:46 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1279 |
DREYER Marlene |
03:35:53 |
VEF |
Rame |
F |
|
0 |
1280 |
RICHTER Celine |
03:35:53 |
V1F |
Rame |
F |
|
0 |
1281 |
TOUSSAINT Muriel |
03:35:54 |
V1F |
Rame |
F |
|
0 |
1282 |
LUX Monique |
03:36:03 |
V3F |
Rt Schweighouse |
F |
2eme V3F |
0 |
1283 |
HEBINGER Marie |
03:36:05 |
VEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1284 |
BOURGADE Tatiana |
03:36:05 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1285 |
PETITHORY Lylia daisy |
03:36:06 |
V3F |
Ach |
F |
3eme V3F |
0 |
1286 |
PAYEN Robert |
03:36:11 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1287 |
CHAMBAUD Julien |
03:36:14 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1288 |
SCHMITT Gilbert |
03:36:17 |
VEM |
Raid Aventures Bethoncour |
M |
|
0 |
1289 |
MAPPS Sebastien |
03:36:20 |
VEM |
Running Team Schweigouse |
M |
|
0 |
1290 |
TRENCHANT Muriel |
03:36:25 |
V1F |
Ac Huningue |
F |
|
0 |
1291 |
MERCIER Delphine |
03:36:43 |
SEF |
Wtl |
F |
|
0 |
1292 |
ROY Katia |
03:36:55 |
VEF |
Runroy |
F |
|
0 |
1293 |
CSEKI Iulia |
03:36:58 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1294 |
BOTTE Jean francois |
03:37:01 |
VEM |
Servelo Team |
M |
|
0 |
1295 |
FADY Nicolas |
03:37:03 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1296 |
GISS Magali |
03:37:04 |
VEF |
Rosheim Running |
F |
|
0 |
1297 |
GOBERT Eric |
03:37:12 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1298 |
BARBORIN Jean yves |
03:37:15 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1299 |
GAGE Valerie |
03:37:15 |
VEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1300 |
VANDENBERGHE Eric |
03:37:17 |
V2M |
Cap Ormesson |
M |
|
0 |
1301 |
NICOLAS Alexandra |
03:37:17 |
SEF |
Cap Ormesson |
F |
|
0 |
1302 |
SANSOT Sebastien |
03:37:21 |
SEM |
Occba Bonneval |
M |
|
0 |
1303 |
VINTROU DEFAQUE Claire |
03:37:21 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1304 |
LEPINOIS Quentin |
03:37:41 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1305 |
LOOS Sandrine |
03:37:48 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1306 |
BUECHER Nadine |
03:37:58 |
VEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1307 |
MESLOT Marie therese |
03:38:19 |
V2F |
Luxeuil Athle 70 |
F |
|
0 |
1308 |
SCHWOB Frederique |
03:38:27 |
VEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1309 |
DELATTRE Celine |
03:38:30 |
SEF |
Team Bretzel Power |
F |
|
0 |
1310 |
KAISER WETZEL Sandra |
03:38:30 |
VEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1311 |
RIEGER Regina |
03:38:58 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1312 |
JARDON DIDEBERG Marie |
03:39:04 |
VEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1313 |
JARDON Paul |
03:39:05 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1314 |
DUCHIER Francoise |
03:39:08 |
VEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1315 |
MENTZER Quentin |
03:39:09 |
JUM |
Acss |
M |
|
0 |
1316 |
HAMDI Alain |
03:39:13 |
VEM |
Feg Athle |
M |
|
0 |
1317 |
MATHIEU Cedric |
03:39:16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1318 |
GAUDEL Gilles |
03:39:28 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1319 |
HORRY Sandrine |
03:39:29 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1320 |
BARATTA Laurent |
03:39:33 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1321 |
ENDESFELDER Sylvia |
03:39:35 |
V2F |
Triathlon Club Saint Avol |
F |
|
0 |
1322 |
PETER Isabelle |
03:40:05 |
VEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1323 |
GIGLIA Stephane |
03:40:06 |
V3M |
Assa |
M |
|
0 |
1324 |
ANTOINE Marie |
03:40:13 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1325 |
FISCHER Valerie |
03:40:14 |
VEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1326 |
TILMAN Celine |
03:40:35 |
SEF |
Mp Studio |
F |
|
0 |
1327 |
AUBERT Martine |
03:41:02 |
V1F |
Anafcjab |
F |
|
0 |
1328 |
MULLER Jean philippe |
03:41:26 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1329 |
LEFORT Patrice |
03:41:44 |
V1M |
Acsp Peugeot Mulhouse |
M |
|
0 |
1330 |
WARNY Jef |
03:41:50 |
VEM |
Jog'in Attitude |
M |
|
0 |
1331 |
KISTNER Regina |
03:41:52 |
VEF |
Lg Rulzheim |
F |
|
0 |
1332 |
BATTINGER Camille |
03:41:52 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1333 |
DITTE Julia |
03:42:02 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1334 |
BURGER Alexandre |
03:42:02 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1335 |
HORRY Habib |
03:42:17 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1336 |
CHRISTIAN Sabine |
03:42:48 |
VEF |
Db suisse |
F |
|
0 |
1337 |
BERKES Isabelle |
03:43:12 |
VEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1338 |
DROPSY Yannick |
03:43:12 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1339 |
CARSTEN Heinz |
03:43:29 |
SEM |
Hohenzollern trailrunning |
M |
|
0 |
1340 |
KNOPF Yves |
03:43:56 |
VEM |
Spiridon Club D'alsace |
M |
|
0 |
1341 |
STOCKLIN Markus |
03:44:17 |
VEM |
Trigether - SUI |
M |
|
0 |
1342 |
FREANI Jean pierre |
03:44:43 |
V3M |
Asl Robertsau |
M |
|
0 |
1343 |
WALTHER Sebastien |
03:44:44 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1344 |
DORKEL Aymeric |
03:44:45 |
SEM |
Selestat Centre Alsace Tr |
M |
|
0 |
1345 |
OSMANI Omar |
03:44:46 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1346 |
VALLE Mario |
03:44:49 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1347 |
FERBER Laurent |
03:45:19 |
VEM |
Sgw Tri |
M |
|
0 |
1348 |
BUNEL Arnaud |
03:45:22 |
VEM |
As Lilly |
M |
|
0 |
1349 |
DUBAJ Denis |
03:45:25 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1350 |
HOLSCHUH Kerstin |
03:45:38 |
SEF |
Trailrunning Donautal |
F |
|
0 |
1351 |
SCHWERICKE Wolfgang |
03:45:39 |
VEM |
Lg Mauerweg Berlin E.v. |
M |
|
0 |
1352 |
EIGENBROD Sonja |
03:45:41 |
VEF |
Run2yoga Berlin |
F |
|
0 |
1353 |
ZOELLE Marc |
03:45:45 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1354 |
THOURET Emiline |
03:46:24 |
SEF |
Asptt Belfort Trail |
F |
|
0 |
1355 |
BENSAIDA Catherine |
03:46:33 |
VEF |
Cld Ottrott |
F |
|
0 |
1356 |
TORNAY Claudy |
03:46:36 |
VEM |
Sui |
M |
|
0 |
1357 |
MAGNE Nicolas |
03:46:53 |
V1M |
Sg Hericourt |
M |
|
0 |
1358 |
CLOSE Philippe |
03:47:06 |
VEM |
Cldo |
M |
|
0 |
1359 |
CEFALI Gerard |
03:47:52 |
V2M |
Chamonix Mont Blanc Marat |
M |
|
0 |
1360 |
HORRENBERGER Patrick |
03:48:00 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1361 |
WEISS Erhard |
03:49:05 |
VEM |
GER |
M |
|
0 |
1362 |
WENDLING Karina |
03:49:05 |
VEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1363 |
VASSEUR Bernard |
03:49:55 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1364 |
PROTZE Petra |
03:51:01 |
VEF |
Team Pepe |
F |
|
0 |
1365 |
JUSTINIANI Barbara |
03:51:18 |
V1F |
AC HUNINGUE |
F |
|
0 |
1366 |
ROQUEBERNOU Michel |
03:51:22 |
VEM |
Equipe Trail 44rt/boi |
M |
|
0 |
1367 |
CLEMENT Sophie |
03:51:42 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1368 |
WEREY Kevin |
03:51:42 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1369 |
SALVI Vincent |
03:52:01 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1370 |
MUNCH Arnaud |
03:52:03 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1371 |
DURIEUX Agnes |
03:52:23 |
VEF |
Team Raidlight |
F |
|
0 |
1372 |
BRUNSPERGER Thierry |
03:54:20 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1373 |
MESSERLI Cornelia (Sui) |
03:54:40 |
VEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1374 |
SATTLER Frederic |
03:55:37 |
SEM |
Sapeur Pompier Sundhouse |
M |
|
0 |
1375 |
MALCUIT Christine |
03:55:40 |
VEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1376 |
PRINCE Martine |
03:55:46 |
VEF |
Team Melfor |
F |
|
0 |
1377 |
FISCHER Eliane |
03:55:49 |
VEF |
Skieur De Soultzeren |
F |
|
0 |
1378 |
DUVAL Jean claude |
03:55:56 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1379 |
MARTINEZ RAVEL Catherine |
03:57:19 |
VEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1380 |
HANNAUER Sandra |
03:57:46 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1381 |
BONNI Thierry |
03:57:55 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1382 |
TORREGROSSA Adrien |
03:57:56 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1383 |
BAUCHE Martine |
03:58:36 |
VEF |
Jog loisirs |
F |
|
0 |
1384 |
TATACHAK Zohra |
03:58:37 |
VEF |
Jog Loisirs Hilsprich |
F |
|
0 |
1385 |
BERGAMELLI Christian |
04:00:08 |
V3M |
Cmbm |
M |
|
0 |
1386 |
VOLPATO Denis |
04:01:04 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1387 |
HUCK Vincent |
04:01:24 |
VEM |
Tc Wolfisheim |
M |
|
0 |
1388 |
DOLVET Franck |
04:01:30 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1389 |
ROUSSEL Philippe |
04:01:54 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1390 |
TRAVERS Benjamin |
04:02:40 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1391 |
DUBAIL Sophie |
04:02:45 |
VEF |
Ce Sncf |
F |
|
0 |
1392 |
ABECASSIS Jean didier |
04:02:49 |
VEM |
Ce Sncf |
M |
|
0 |
1393 |
CONGARD Pierre |
04:04:25 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1394 |
REICHERT Remy |
04:04:59 |
V3M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1395 |
FECHTER Jean claude |
04:05:00 |
V3M |
Ttw |
M |
|
0 |
1396 |
HERKENNE Nathalie |
04:08:30 |
SEF |
Les Coureurs Celestes |
F |
|
0 |
1397 |
SEIDL Carine |
04:09:41 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1398 |
BRASSELET Samuel |
04:10:57 |
VEM |
Running Tec Namur |
M |
|
0 |
1399 |
PRUDHOMME Pierre |
04:12:18 |
V3M |
F C Guebwiller |
M |
|
0 |
1400 |
WIRTZ Josue |
04:17:48 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1401 |
SAHIN Celil |
04:17:48 |
VEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1402 |
JOST Ilka |
04:26:04 |
VEF |
Lg Laacher See |
F |
|
0 |
1403 |
MINATI Sergio |
04:26:25 |
VEM |
Running Tec Namur |
M |
|
0 |
1404 |
BINZ Alexander |
04:31:43 |
VEM |
Goldbach |
M |
|
0 |
1405 |
SONNET Didier |
04:42:27 |
VEM |
Running Tec Namur |
M |
|
0 |
1406 |
BOURDET Fabien |
04:49:33 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1407 |
POSECAK Roger |
06:08:48 |
V4M |
Vaux Le Penil Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |