1 |
Saint Girons Thomas |
04:44:41 |
M40 |
Cpl Primaube |
M |
|
0 |
2 |
Mirassou Jerome |
04:46:50 |
M23 |
A.M.C. De Mourenx |
M |
|
0 |
3 |
Madrignac Florian |
04:48:59 |
M23 |
|
M |
|
0 |
4 |
Mahe Christian |
04:49:43 |
M50 |
|
M |
|
0 |
5 |
Lacassagne Guillaume |
04:51:08 |
M23 |
Coquelicot 42 |
M |
|
0 |
6 |
Janiaud Sebastien |
04:52:31 |
M35 |
Running Club Arpajon |
M |
|
0 |
7 |
Fadi Vincent |
04:53:51 |
M23 |
Asptt Clermont Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
8 |
Pollet Ludovic |
05:09:30 |
M35 |
Bouliac Sports Plaisirs |
M |
|
0 |
9 |
Dercourt Yoan |
05:09:42 |
M23 |
Ea Centre Isere |
M |
|
0 |
10 |
Matheau Eric |
05:10:38 |
M40 |
Saone Mont D'Or Nature |
M |
|
0 |
11 |
Miguet Nicolas |
05:18:02 |
M35 |
Ea Centre Isere |
M |
|
0 |
12 |
Philippe Stephane |
05:19:00 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
13 |
Alieu Alain |
05:20:33 |
M45 |
|
M |
|
0 |
14 |
Lanfranchi Jean Philippe |
05:22:09 |
M40 |
Athle Sud 77 |
M |
|
0 |
15 |
Marcel Remy |
05:23:03 |
M35 |
Entente Athletique Gre... |
M |
|
0 |
16 |
Pegeot Pierre Alain |
05:25:59 |
M45 |
Saone Mont D'Or Nature |
M |
|
0 |
17 |
Etienne Gaylord |
05:27:13 |
M35 |
S/L Les Amis Des Quais... |
M |
|
0 |
18 |
Hegron Fabien |
05:28:34 |
M35 |
Ea Centre Isere |
M |
|
0 |
19 |
dos Santos Adrien |
05:30:26 |
M23 |
|
M |
|
0 |
20 |
Tailland Cyril |
05:31:46 |
M23 |
|
M |
|
0 |
21 |
Trabut Eric |
05:31:49 |
M40 |
Running Club De Clermo... |
M |
|
0 |
22 |
Ronzier Gerald |
05:32:24 |
M35 |
|
M |
|
0 |
23 |
Barbet Laurent |
05:34:37 |
M45 |
|
M |
|
0 |
24 |
Escalle Laurent |
05:35:13 |
M23 |
Bouliac Sports Plaisirs |
M |
|
0 |
25 |
Hemon Steven |
05:38:16 |
M35 |
|
M |
|
0 |
26 |
Boileau Frederic |
05:39:27 |
M40 |
Running Club Arpajon |
M |
|
0 |
27 |
Catry Pierre |
05:40:17 |
M23 |
|
M |
|
0 |
28 |
Coutarel Tony |
05:42:34 |
M40 |
Sport Nat Pays St-Flour |
M |
|
0 |
29 |
Coquard Aline |
05:43:41 |
W23 |
Entente Ouest Lyonnais |
F |
1ere F |
0 |
30 |
Donnat Frederic |
05:44:37 |
M35 |
Clermont Athletisme Au... |
M |
|
0 |
31 |
Fortin Julien |
05:45:58 |
M23 |
Entente Angevine Athle... |
M |
|
0 |
32 |
Dumontet Bruno |
05:48:15 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
33 |
Raquin Guy |
05:49:45 |
M45 |
Rc Vichy |
M |
|
0 |
34 |
Caumel Michel |
05:51:12 |
M60 |
Running Club Arpajon |
M |
|
0 |
35 |
Chataigner Richard |
05:52:38 |
M23 |
Entente Angevine Athle... |
M |
|
0 |
36 |
Godin Kevin |
05:54:12 |
M23 |
Km 19 Branceilles |
M |
|
0 |
37 |
Le Boulanger Christophe |
05:54:36 |
M35 |
|
M |
|
0 |
38 |
Arnaud Laurent |
05:54:57 |
M45 |
|
M |
|
0 |
39 |
Poncot Yohann |
05:55:34 |
M35 |
Bouliac Sports Plaisirs |
M |
|
0 |
40 |
Naudenot Laurent |
05:56:04 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
41 |
Caumes Francois |
05:58:04 |
M50 |
|
M |
|
0 |
42 |
Devulder Jean Pierre |
05:58:47 |
M55 |
Domont Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
43 |
Tuel Dominique |
05:59:26 |
M35 |
Km 19 Branceilles |
M |
|
0 |
44 |
Boucher Eric |
05:59:26 |
M45 |
|
M |
|
0 |
45 |
Eyrignoux Julien |
05:59:43 |
M35 |
Ytrac Club Nature |
M |
|
0 |
46 |
Baurier Nicolas |
06:01:11 |
M35 |
|
M |
|
0 |
47 |
Barbanchon Christophe |
06:01:32 |
M40 |
Km 19 Branceilles |
M |
|
0 |
48 |
Abry Philippe |
06:01:35 |
M23 |
Saone Mont D'Or Nature |
M |
|
0 |
49 |
Duprat Sebastien |
06:01:41 |
M35 |
|
M |
|
0 |
50 |
Carriere Romain |
06:02:23 |
M23 |
Sa Montrouge Paris 12 |
M |
|
0 |
51 |
Dessans Dominique |
06:03:20 |
M45 |
Bouliac Sports Plaisirs |
M |
|
0 |
52 |
Sparfel Amelie |
06:03:21 |
W23 |
Bouliac Sports Plaisirs |
F |
2 F |
0 |
53 |
Tauzin Pascal Louis |
06:03:21 |
M50 |
Bouliac Sports Plaisirs |
M |
|
0 |
54 |
Bowie Michel |
06:04:11 |
M40 |
Livry Gargan Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
55 |
Celerier Sebastien |
06:04:12 |
M23 |
Aca Saint Yrieix |
M |
|
0 |
56 |
Auffret Jerome |
06:04:25 |
M40 |
Bouliac Sports Plaisirs |
M |
|
0 |
57 |
Bessieres Stephane |
06:04:50 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
58 |
Bessieres David |
06:04:52 |
M35 |
Ytrac Club Nature |
M |
|
0 |
59 |
Privat Jean |
06:04:53 |
M23 |
Ytrac Club Nature |
M |
|
0 |
60 |
Goby Fabien |
06:05:07 |
M23 |
|
M |
|
0 |
61 |
Tainturier Pierre Henry |
06:05:32 |
M35 |
|
M |
|
0 |
62 |
Gigon Magali |
06:05:33 |
W40 |
Entente Angevine Athle... |
F |
3 F |
0 |
63 |
Martin Damien |
06:05:44 |
M35 |
Beaumont Athletique Club |
M |
|
0 |
64 |
Arnaud Laurent |
06:06:43 |
M45 |
|
M |
|
0 |
65 |
Krebs Yoann |
06:07:16 |
M35 |
Jarnac Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
66 |
Rodde Bruno |
06:07:43 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
67 |
Pascaud Lionel |
06:11:54 |
M35 |
|
M |
|
0 |
68 |
Juszczak Carole |
06:12:35 |
W35 |
Marathon Du Perche Ven... |
F |
4 F |
0 |
69 |
Thomas Damien |
06:13:31 |
M23 |
|
M |
|
0 |
70 |
Delpuech Thibault |
06:14:09 |
M23 |
|
M |
|
0 |
71 |
Durrieu Laurent |
06:14:45 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
72 |
Salat Emmanuel |
06:14:46 |
M23 |
|
M |
|
0 |
73 |
Cotten Ronan |
06:15:55 |
M45 |
|
M |
|
0 |
74 |
Molina Francisco |
06:16:04 |
M45 |
Domont Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
75 |
Juliard Frederic |
06:17:40 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
76 |
Favier Mathieu |
06:17:43 |
M35 |
Courir En Livradois Forez |
M |
|
0 |
77 |
Roque Didier |
06:18:13 |
M40 |
Ytrac Club Nature |
M |
|
0 |
78 |
Robert Patrick |
06:18:30 |
M50 |
Ea Centre Isere |
M |
|
0 |
79 |
Gerbal Baptiste |
06:21:01 |
M23 |
|
M |
|
0 |
80 |
Blanc Gerard |
06:23:21 |
M60 |
|
M |
|
0 |
81 |
Lambert Frederic |
06:23:52 |
M40 |
Figeac Ac |
M |
|
0 |
82 |
Brochard Andre |
06:25:08 |
M60 |
Athletisme Sud 17 |
M |
|
0 |
83 |
Rey Philippe |
06:25:29 |
M35 |
Saone Mont D'Or Nature |
M |
|
0 |
84 |
Galliot Guillaume |
06:25:45 |
M40 |
As Fleury Les Aubrais ... |
M |
|
0 |
85 |
Goaziou Bruno |
06:27:19 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
86 |
Favre Olivier |
06:27:34 |
M50 |
|
M |
|
0 |
87 |
Tucou Maxime |
06:28:30 |
M40 |
Running Club Arpajon |
M |
|
0 |
88 |
Mauzat Stephanie |
06:28:30 |
W35 |
Running Club Arpajon |
F |
5 F |
0 |
89 |
Durand Frederic |
06:28:58 |
M45 |
As Cavaillon |
M |
|
0 |
90 |
Escuroux Michel |
06:29:05 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
91 |
Brunel Guillaume |
06:29:50 |
M23 |
Bouliac Sports Plaisirs |
M |
|
0 |
92 |
Guillot Stephane |
06:30:04 |
M23 |
Saone Mont D'Or Nature |
M |
|
0 |
93 |
Billoux Joel |
06:30:40 |
M40 |
Ytrac Club Nature |
M |
|
0 |
94 |
Duvalet Bastien |
06:31:20 |
M35 |
Beauvais Oise Union Club |
M |
|
0 |
95 |
Daix Vincent |
06:31:21 |
M35 |
|
M |
|
0 |
96 |
Melon Jean Pierre |
06:31:54 |
M45 |
|
M |
|
0 |
97 |
Vempaire Adrien |
06:31:56 |
M23 |
|
M |
|
0 |
98 |
Laparre Nicolas |
06:32:08 |
M23 |
|
M |
|
0 |
99 |
Saigne Sylvain |
06:32:16 |
M23 |
|
M |
|
0 |
100 |
Boufrizi Parenti Abd El Kader |
06:32:19 |
M45 |
Ua Gujan-Mestras |
M |
|
0 |
101 |
Roussey Jean Baptiste |
06:32:41 |
M23 |
|
M |
|
0 |
102 |
Brouard Laurent |
06:33:05 |
M45 |
Al La Chapelle-St-Ursin |
M |
|
0 |
103 |
Robier Frederic |
06:33:37 |
M40 |
Km 19 Branceilles |
M |
|
0 |
104 |
Dupuy Bruno |
06:33:46 |
M45 |
|
M |
|
0 |
105 |
Roux Raphael |
06:34:55 |
M40 |
Ea Moulins-Yzeure-Avermes |
M |
|
0 |
106 |
Sarges Mickael |
06:36:45 |
M23 |
Ydes Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
107 |
Chartier Joel |
06:36:51 |
M55 |
|
M |
|
0 |
108 |
Ailloud Sebastien |
06:36:53 |
M40 |
Entente Brive Tulle Athle |
M |
|
0 |
109 |
Segond Dominique |
06:37:26 |
M50 |
Saone Mont D'Or Nature |
M |
|
0 |
110 |
Gilet Dominique |
06:38:21 |
M60 |
Athletic Retz Sud Lac |
M |
|
0 |
111 |
Mariez Fabien |
06:38:22 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
112 |
Thivolle Thierry |
06:38:58 |
M45 |
Athletic Club Tassin |
M |
|
0 |
113 |
Boissinot Francois |
06:39:25 |
M23 |
Entente Angevine Athle... |
M |
|
0 |
114 |
Gimenez Sebastien |
06:40:12 |
M35 |
|
M |
|
0 |
115 |
Olivier Jacqueline |
06:40:25 |
W45 |
|
F |
6 F |
0 |
116 |
Bernardin Vincent Marc |
06:40:58 |
M23 |
|
M |
|
0 |
117 |
Paingris Jean Luc |
06:41:12 |
M55 |
As Cavaillon |
M |
|
0 |
118 |
Cuzin Laurent |
06:41:34 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
119 |
Therond Christophe |
06:41:47 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
120 |
Volard Gilet Nicole |
06:43:02 |
W45 |
Athletic Retz Sud Lac |
F |
7 F |
0 |
121 |
Pecollet Jonathan |
06:45:14 |
M23 |
|
M |
|
0 |
122 |
Auriacombe Laurent |
06:45:44 |
M50 |
Running Club Arpajon |
M |
|
0 |
123 |
Crouzat Alain |
06:47:11 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
124 |
Alric Alain |
06:47:23 |
M45 |
Ytrac Club Nature |
M |
|
0 |
125 |
Quiers Jean Philippe |
06:47:23 |
M45 |
Ytrac Club Nature |
M |
|
0 |
126 |
Robert Benjamin |
06:47:23 |
M35 |
Ytrac Club Nature |
M |
|
0 |
127 |
Meinier Frederic |
06:47:24 |
M40 |
Ytrac Club Nature |
M |
|
0 |
128 |
Rousset Jean Paul |
06:47:30 |
M50 |
Courir En Livradois Forez |
M |
|
0 |
129 |
Vailland Gilles |
06:48:14 |
M50 |
Athletic Clubs Du Litt... |
M |
|
0 |
130 |
Magne Ludovic |
06:48:28 |
M23 |
Co Voie De L Ecir |
M |
|
0 |
131 |
Dupas Tony |
06:48:49 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
132 |
Martin Rodolphe |
06:48:55 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
133 |
Fournier Jerome |
06:49:24 |
M35 |
Trail Du Mourtis |
M |
|
0 |
134 |
Jamier Nicolas |
06:49:35 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
135 |
Delem Jerome |
06:50:29 |
M40 |
Domont Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
136 |
Hebert Serge |
06:51:02 |
M50 |
Athletic Clubs Du Litt... |
M |
|
0 |
137 |
Frigout Matthieu |
06:51:30 |
M23 |
|
M |
|
0 |
138 |
Madrignac Jerome |
06:51:44 |
M35 |
|
M |
|
0 |
139 |
Lesmarie Jean Louis |
06:51:49 |
M45 |
Running Club Arpajon |
M |
|
0 |
140 |
Mariette Joel |
06:51:50 |
M60 |
|
M |
|
0 |
141 |
Herisson Franck |
06:53:23 |
M45 |
|
M |
|
0 |
142 |
Raulo Sebastien |
06:55:00 |
M45 |
Chaville Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
143 |
Barbier Larue Virginie |
06:55:32 |
W40 |
Saone Mont D'Or Nature |
F |
8 F |
0 |
144 |
Delille David |
06:55:33 |
M35 |
Saone Mont D'Or Nature |
M |
|
0 |
145 |
David Yann |
06:55:36 |
M45 |
|
M |
|
0 |
146 |
Devisscher Philippe |
06:57:13 |
M45 |
|
M |
|
0 |
147 |
Cognet Yves |
06:57:37 |
M45 |
|
M |
|
0 |
148 |
Cambounet Jean Jacques |
06:58:07 |
M55 |
|
M |
|
0 |
149 |
Voyez Bruno |
06:59:16 |
M50 |
Bordeaux Athle |
M |
|
0 |
150 |
Bonnal Walter |
06:59:35 |
M40 |
Perols Footing |
M |
|
0 |
151 |
Auphan Christophe |
07:00:51 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
152 |
Moulene Vincent |
07:01:03 |
M23 |
|
M |
|
0 |
153 |
Delbes Pascal |
07:01:12 |
M50 |
|
M |
|
0 |
154 |
Pinglot Nicolas |
07:01:41 |
M45 |
|
M |
|
0 |
155 |
Garrel Yoann |
07:02:14 |
M35 |
Ea Centre Isere |
M |
|
0 |
156 |
Vedrenne Stephane |
07:02:19 |
M40 |
Entente Brive Tulle Athle |
M |
|
0 |
157 |
Chevalier Jean Michel |
07:02:23 |
M50 |
|
M |
|
0 |
158 |
Negron Paul |
07:02:38 |
M23 |
|
M |
|
0 |
159 |
Veirier Anthony |
07:02:39 |
M23 |
|
M |
|
0 |
160 |
Bardin Franck |
07:03:10 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
161 |
Fonrouge Sebastien |
07:03:32 |
M23 |
|
M |
|
0 |
162 |
Douheret Xavier |
07:03:49 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
163 |
Dumont Mathieu |
07:04:04 |
M35 |
Km 19 Branceilles |
M |
|
0 |
164 |
Le Gallou Pierre Yves |
07:04:11 |
M60 |
Chaville Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
165 |
Aufort Patrick |
07:04:12 |
M45 |
|
M |
|
0 |
166 |
Ade David |
07:04:21 |
M45 |
|
M |
|
0 |
167 |
Mareau Philippe |
07:04:21 |
M45 |
|
M |
|
0 |
168 |
Roulin Anthony |
07:04:32 |
M23 |
|
M |
|
0 |
169 |
Moreau Yohann |
07:04:45 |
M35 |
|
M |
|
0 |
170 |
Marcel Nicolas |
07:05:21 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
171 |
Fougere Yannis |
07:06:25 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
172 |
Benoliel Guy |
07:06:38 |
M55 |
Chaville Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
173 |
Soulier Thierry |
07:06:42 |
M50 |
Entente Brive Tulle Athle |
M |
|
0 |
174 |
Avisse Fabien |
07:06:44 |
M23 |
|
M |
|
0 |
175 |
Bier David |
07:06:54 |
M45 |
Us Cenon-Rive-Droite |
M |
|
0 |
176 |
Godin Pierre Antoine |
07:06:54 |
M55 |
Us Cenon-Rive-Droite |
M |
|
0 |
177 |
Caillon Guillaume |
07:06:55 |
M23 |
Us Cenon-Rive-Droite |
M |
|
0 |
178 |
Borel Stephane |
07:07:04 |
M35 |
Ytrac Club Nature |
M |
|
0 |
179 |
Lafage Cedric |
07:07:05 |
M35 |
|
M |
|
0 |
180 |
Paingris Bernard |
07:07:36 |
M55 |
|
M |
|
0 |
181 |
Maisonnette Laurent |
07:08:18 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
182 |
Maillet Philippe |
07:09:12 |
M40 |
Ca Vierzon |
M |
|
0 |
183 |
Henry David |
07:09:38 |
M35 |
|
M |
|
0 |
184 |
Blanchys Jean Marie |
07:10:40 |
M50 |
|
M |
|
0 |
185 |
Carrein Olivier |
07:11:00 |
M45 |
Vs La Ferte Bernard |
M |
|
0 |
186 |
Ulmet Laurent |
07:11:03 |
M50 |
|
M |
|
0 |
187 |
Wurry Nathalie |
07:12:28 |
W45 |
Bordeaux Athle |
F |
9 F |
0 |
188 |
de Azevedo Celine |
07:12:44 |
W50 |
Entente Brive Tulle Athle |
F |
10 F |
0 |
189 |
Carsac Jerome |
07:12:59 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
190 |
Gales Clement |
07:13:00 |
M23 |
|
M |
|
0 |
191 |
Rosset Nicolas |
07:13:02 |
M45 |
Chaville Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
192 |
Guillon Cedric |
07:13:34 |
M23 |
|
M |
|
0 |
193 |
Melin Laurent |
07:13:46 |
M45 |
Entente Brive Tulle Athle |
M |
|
0 |
194 |
Thomasse Franck |
07:13:58 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
195 |
Ganry Cyril |
07:14:03 |
M35 |
|
M |
|
0 |
196 |
Ducheix Xavier |
07:14:48 |
M40 |
Ytrac Club Nature |
M |
|
0 |
197 |
Cantournet Yannick |
07:14:49 |
M23 |
Ytrac Club Nature |
M |
|
0 |
198 |
Asfaux Stephane |
07:15:00 |
M35 |
Running Club Arpajon |
M |
|
0 |
199 |
Chateau Valerie |
07:15:20 |
W45 |
Running Club Arpajon |
F |
11 F |
0 |
200 |
Malbo Christian |
07:15:21 |
M50 |
Running Club Arpajon |
M |
|
0 |
201 |
Legent Mathieu |
07:15:47 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
202 |
Leyrolle Loic |
07:16:29 |
M35 |
|
M |
|
0 |
203 |
Neury Jean Marc |
07:16:44 |
M50 |
Bergerac Athletique Club |
M |
|
0 |
204 |
Desnoyers Vincent |
07:16:45 |
M45 |
Bergerac Athletique Club |
M |
|
0 |
205 |
Riviere Dominique |
07:17:04 |
M55 |
|
M |
|
0 |
206 |
Genet Romain |
07:17:10 |
M23 |
Verneuil Oxygene |
M |
|
0 |
207 |
Courtefoix Sebastien |
07:17:15 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
208 |
Tanguy Laurent |
07:17:31 |
M23 |
|
M |
|
0 |
209 |
Cahin Nadege |
07:17:52 |
W35 |
Fac Andrezieux |
F |
12 F |
0 |
210 |
Lahoche Fabien |
07:18:43 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
211 |
Badana Jose |
07:19:02 |
M45 |
Km 19 Branceilles |
M |
|
0 |
212 |
Mauplin Mikael |
07:19:19 |
M35 |
|
M |
|
0 |
213 |
Antiga Fabrice |
07:19:20 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
214 |
Daste Dominique |
07:20:29 |
M55 |
|
M |
|
0 |
215 |
Pellerin Mickael |
07:20:35 |
M35 |
Verneuil Oxygene |
M |
|
0 |
216 |
Lupuyau Pierre |
07:21:29 |
M45 |
|
M |
|
0 |
217 |
Bruguiere Francois |
07:23:10 |
M23 |
Saone Mont D'Or Nature |
M |
|
0 |
218 |
Charbonnel Richard |
07:24:17 |
M40 |
Co Voie De L Ecir |
M |
|
0 |
219 |
Mesples Lilian |
07:25:01 |
M35 |
|
M |
|
0 |
220 |
Duchatelle Jerome |
07:25:09 |
M45 |
|
M |
|
0 |
221 |
Templier Jean Daniel |
07:25:36 |
M45 |
Figeac Ac |
M |
|
0 |
222 |
Cazelle Didier |
07:25:36 |
M55 |
Figeac Ac |
M |
|
0 |
223 |
Berland Jacky |
07:26:07 |
M55 |
|
M |
|
0 |
224 |
Dussouchaud Christian |
07:26:56 |
M60 |
|
M |
|
0 |
225 |
Bonnefoy Andre |
07:27:00 |
M65 |
Ydes Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
226 |
Flandrin Jerome |
07:27:03 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
227 |
Chardon Christophe |
07:27:19 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
228 |
Labarde Stephane |
07:27:19 |
M35 |
As Bussiere A Pied |
M |
|
0 |
229 |
Montis Christophe |
07:27:29 |
M40 |
Verneuil Oxygene |
M |
|
0 |
230 |
Neurohr Christian |
07:27:41 |
M50 |
|
M |
|
0 |
231 |
Garnier Fabrice |
07:27:57 |
M40 |
Ca Plassac |
M |
|
0 |
232 |
Rouchy Regis |
07:28:51 |
M35 |
|
M |
|
0 |
233 |
Bessot Veronique |
07:28:56 |
W50 |
Domont Athletisme |
F |
13 F |
0 |
234 |
Rigal Jean Marc |
07:28:56 |
M55 |
Domont Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
235 |
Le Mer Gerard |
07:28:59 |
M50 |
|
M |
|
0 |
236 |
Bossis Emmanuel |
07:29:03 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
237 |
do Nascimento Damien |
07:29:40 |
M35 |
Sam Gueret |
M |
|
0 |
238 |
Dumond Benjamin |
07:29:44 |
M23 |
|
M |
|
0 |
239 |
Sautreuil Eric |
07:29:53 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
240 |
Bru Matthieu |
07:30:58 |
M35 |
|
M |
|
0 |
241 |
Besson Lydie |
07:32:02 |
W45 |
|
F |
14 F |
0 |
242 |
Raoult Benjamin |
07:32:19 |
M23 |
|
M |
|
0 |
243 |
Faivre Remi |
07:32:20 |
M23 |
|
M |
|
0 |
244 |
Godefroy Luc |
07:32:37 |
M45 |
Domont Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
245 |
Racine Alain |
07:32:38 |
M40 |
Domont Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
246 |
Terral Cyril |
07:32:51 |
M23 |
Ecla Albi |
M |
|
0 |
247 |
Tremeau Olivier |
07:34:30 |
M45 |
|
M |
|
0 |
248 |
Ribereau Fabien |
07:34:45 |
M23 |
|
M |
|
0 |
249 |
Laval Marie Laure |
07:36:42 |
W50 |
|
F |
15 F |
0 |
250 |
Delville Frederic |
07:36:52 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
251 |
Allary Patrick |
07:37:08 |
M50 |
Bordeaux Athle |
M |
|
0 |
252 |
Courally Sylvie |
07:37:14 |
W45 |
Club Athletisme Loisir... |
F |
16 F |
0 |
253 |
Serre Laurent |
07:37:16 |
M45 |
Club Athletisme Loisir... |
M |
|
0 |
254 |
Martin Yves |
07:38:02 |
M60 |
|
M |
|
0 |
255 |
Carcanague Geraud |
07:38:10 |
M23 |
|
M |
|
0 |
256 |
Schmitt Alain |
07:38:51 |
M55 |
Mbda Sport Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
257 |
Geneste Nicolas |
07:38:59 |
M35 |
|
M |
|
0 |
258 |
Varin Christophe |
07:39:00 |
M50 |
|
M |
|
0 |
259 |
Monminoux Nicolas |
07:39:08 |
M23 |
|
M |
|
0 |
260 |
Durif Nicolas |
07:39:09 |
M35 |
|
M |
|
0 |
261 |
Mathieu Stephane |
07:39:11 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
262 |
Gengembre Marc |
07:39:19 |
M35 |
|
M |
|
0 |
263 |
Pineau Stephane |
07:39:23 |
M45 |
|
M |
|
0 |
264 |
Boinet Thierry |
07:39:35 |
M45 |
|
M |
|
0 |
265 |
Rubio Noel |
07:40:07 |
M50 |
Courir A Audenge |
M |
|
0 |
266 |
Degeorges Philippe |
07:40:21 |
M45 |
As Legrand |
M |
|
0 |
267 |
Milon Franck |
07:40:22 |
M45 |
|
M |
|
0 |
268 |
Mabit Romuald |
07:40:35 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
269 |
Le Faucheur Christophe |
07:41:17 |
M45 |
|
M |
|
0 |
270 |
Mosmeau Christelle |
07:41:38 |
W40 |
|
F |
17 F |
0 |
271 |
Lejeune Pierre |
07:41:38 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
272 |
Rouchy Eric |
07:41:55 |
M35 |
|
M |
|
0 |
273 |
Jacquet Bruce |
07:43:50 |
M23 |
Esprit Trail Chanterac |
M |
|
0 |
274 |
Goujat Frederic |
07:43:51 |
M35 |
Co-Km 42 St Just Le Ma... |
M |
|
0 |
275 |
Masson Benoit |
07:43:55 |
M35 |
|
M |
|
0 |
276 |
Leblanc Alexandre |
07:44:09 |
M35 |
Vs La Ferte Bernard |
M |
|
0 |
277 |
Mouillet Arnaud |
07:45:02 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
278 |
Bouillet Nora |
07:46:42 |
W35 |
Club Athletique Caussa... |
F |
18 F |
0 |
279 |
Paris Christian |
07:46:42 |
M55 |
Limoges Athle |
M |
|
0 |
280 |
Sabatier Thierry |
07:47:22 |
M50 |
|
M |
|
0 |
281 |
Bancharel Pierre |
07:48:59 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
282 |
Cypiere Fabien |
07:49:00 |
M23 |
Ca Belves |
M |
|
0 |
283 |
Murin Gerard |
07:50:56 |
M60 |
|
M |
|
0 |
284 |
Come Francois |
07:51:24 |
M40 |
Saone Mont D'Or Nature |
M |
|
0 |
285 |
Astings Gregory |
07:51:42 |
M40 |
Ytrac Club Nature |
M |
|
0 |
286 |
Roquier Virginie |
07:51:46 |
W35 |
Ytrac Club Nature |
F |
19 F |
0 |
287 |
Roquier Damien |
07:51:48 |
M40 |
Ytrac Club Nature |
M |
|
0 |
288 |
Bescont Isabelle |
07:52:09 |
W50 |
|
F |
20 F |
0 |
289 |
Palomar Loic |
07:52:22 |
M23 |
|
M |
|
0 |
290 |
van Honacker Thierry |
07:52:27 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
291 |
Molina Michel |
07:52:43 |
M60 |
Running Club Arpajon |
M |
|
0 |
292 |
Catherine Patrick |
07:52:45 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
293 |
Royet Bruno |
07:53:37 |
M45 |
Cima Pays D'Auray |
M |
|
0 |
294 |
Perquin Alexandra |
07:54:06 |
W23 |
|
F |
21 F |
0 |
295 |
Hermabessiere Jean Marc |
07:54:08 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
296 |
Mouly Pierre |
07:54:16 |
M60 |
|
M |
|
0 |
297 |
Peirce Christine |
07:54:31 |
W45 |
Ua Coteaux De Garonne |
F |
22 F |
0 |
298 |
Noel Denis |
07:54:58 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
299 |
Herve Renald |
07:55:04 |
M40 |
Entente Poitiers Athle 86 |
M |
|
0 |
300 |
Helias Sebastien |
07:55:04 |
M40 |
Entente Poitiers Athle 86 |
M |
|
0 |
301 |
Desmartin Nicolas |
07:55:10 |
M23 |
|
M |
|
0 |
302 |
Lasalle Freddy |
07:55:47 |
M35 |
|
M |
|
0 |
303 |
Roland Nicolas |
07:55:47 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
304 |
Benoliel Claude |
07:55:56 |
M55 |
|
M |
|
0 |
305 |
Lanfranchi Cecile |
07:56:18 |
W40 |
Athle Sud 77 |
F |
23 F |
0 |
306 |
Tissandier Francois |
07:56:20 |
M35 |
|
M |
|
0 |
307 |
Picaronie Jerome |
07:56:57 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
308 |
Bonnel Eric |
07:56:58 |
M45 |
|
M |
|
0 |
309 |
Polimeni Fabrice |
07:56:59 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
310 |
Baranger Christian |
07:57:52 |
M55 |
Nantes Metropole Athle... |
M |
|
0 |
311 |
Laidet Franck |
07:59:27 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
312 |
Herault Vincent |
07:59:32 |
M35 |
|
M |
|
0 |
313 |
Amarger Thierry |
07:59:41 |
M35 |
|
M |
|
0 |
314 |
Lothore Bertrand |
08:00:07 |
M45 |
|
M |
|
0 |
315 |
Parra Jean Didier |
08:00:14 |
M50 |
Running Club Arpajon |
M |
|
0 |
316 |
Passot Audrey |
08:00:53 |
W23 |
|
F |
24 F |
0 |
317 |
Merlin Remy |
08:01:28 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
318 |
Irondelle Anthony |
08:01:33 |
M23 |
|
M |
|
0 |
319 |
Ferrey Antoine |
08:01:36 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
320 |
Bleu Christine |
08:02:05 |
W45 |
|
F |
25 F |
0 |
321 |
Picard Maurice |
08:02:28 |
M60 |
|
M |
|
0 |
322 |
Picard Yvelise |
08:02:29 |
W55 |
|
F |
26 F |
0 |
323 |
Goubet Raphael |
08:02:54 |
M35 |
Ytrac Club Nature |
M |
|
0 |
324 |
Pigeyre Sebastien |
08:03:02 |
M35 |
Gien Athle Marathon |
M |
|
0 |
325 |
Guellec Patrick |
08:03:29 |
M45 |
|
M |
|
0 |
326 |
Pierce Rob |
08:03:47 |
M45 |
|
M |
|
0 |
327 |
Benguedda Veronique |
08:04:03 |
W40 |
E Perigueux Sarlat Tre... |
F |
27 F |
0 |
328 |
Marchapt Laure |
08:04:04 |
W23 |
E Perigueux Sarlat Tre... |
F |
28 F |
0 |
329 |
Tarrade Mathieu |
08:04:04 |
M23 |
E Perigueux Sarlat Tre... |
M |
|
0 |
330 |
Derin Arnaud |
08:04:15 |
M23 |
|
M |
|
0 |
331 |
Bonnechere Pascal |
08:04:17 |
M50 |
|
M |
|
0 |
332 |
Vesque Frederik |
08:04:21 |
M23 |
|
M |
|
0 |
333 |
Hammerer Joel |
08:04:36 |
M45 |
Limoges Athle |
M |
|
0 |
334 |
Fayet Gerard |
08:04:41 |
M45 |
|
M |
|
0 |
335 |
Lieurade Jerome |
08:04:56 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
336 |
Duhamel Bruno |
08:06:29 |
M55 |
|
M |
|
0 |
337 |
Salou Daniel |
08:06:48 |
M45 |
|
M |
|
0 |
338 |
Goncalves Alves Carlos |
08:07:26 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
339 |
Abdelkrim Camel |
08:07:26 |
M23 |
|
M |
|
0 |
340 |
Monneraye Paillaud Monique |
08:08:33 |
W55 |
Oxygene Psa |
F |
29 F |
0 |
341 |
Cournil Jean Pierre |
08:09:10 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
342 |
Renault Veronique |
08:09:32 |
W50 |
|
F |
30 F |
0 |
343 |
Sonzogni Jean Paul |
08:09:49 |
M50 |
|
M |
|
0 |
344 |
Ruggeri Etienne |
08:09:50 |
M50 |
Asptt Compiegne |
M |
|
0 |
345 |
Carouge Laurent |
08:10:35 |
M45 |
|
M |
|
0 |
346 |
Chochois Frederic |
08:10:45 |
M45 |
|
M |
|
0 |
347 |
Delaleuf Christophe |
08:10:53 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
348 |
Dziedziczak Frederic |
08:10:56 |
M55 |
Luisant Ac |
M |
|
0 |
349 |
Vermenouze Claude |
08:10:59 |
M35 |
|
M |
|
0 |
350 |
Desaivre Vincent |
08:11:35 |
M45 |
As Legrand |
M |
|
0 |
351 |
Savary Florian |
08:12:30 |
M23 |
Co-Km 42 St Just Le Ma... |
M |
|
0 |
352 |
Leblond Laurent |
08:13:09 |
M45 |
|
M |
|
0 |
353 |
Bioulac Andre |
08:13:16 |
M55 |
|
M |
|
0 |
354 |
Perrin Christian |
08:13:26 |
M50 |
Ea Centre Isere |
M |
|
0 |
355 |
Jugie Pascal |
08:13:49 |
M55 |
|
M |
|
0 |
356 |
Alves Frederic |
08:15:52 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
357 |
Dif Emmanuel |
08:16:08 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
358 |
Roux Jean Christophe |
08:17:12 |
M35 |
|
M |
|
0 |
359 |
Plissonneau Christophe |
08:17:17 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
360 |
Charbonnel Nadege |
08:17:25 |
W35 |
|
F |
31 F |
0 |
361 |
Laborie Fabrice |
08:20:38 |
M50 |
Bouliac Sports Plaisirs |
M |
|
0 |
362 |
Basque Mikael |
08:25:54 |
M35 |
|
M |
|
0 |
363 |
Gantier Philippe |
08:26:13 |
M45 |
|
M |
|
0 |
364 |
Caquot Christian |
08:26:34 |
M50 |
|
M |
|
0 |
365 |
Combettes Geraud |
08:26:39 |
M35 |
|
M |
|
0 |
366 |
Pauliac Frederic |
08:26:44 |
M50 |
Ca Plassac |
M |
|
0 |
367 |
Charpentier Gilles |
08:27:27 |
M50 |
Us Metro Transport (Pa... |
M |
|
0 |
368 |
Fradin Nathalie |
08:28:07 |
W45 |
|
F |
32 F |
0 |
369 |
Pasquay Vincent |
08:28:09 |
M50 |
|
M |
|
0 |
370 |
Le Moign Corinne |
08:28:19 |
W45 |
As Cavaillon |
F |
33 F |
0 |
371 |
Buzon Frederic |
08:29:15 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
372 |
Guiot Olivier |
08:31:02 |
M35 |
|
M |
|
0 |
373 |
Baudoin Fulbert |
08:31:10 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
374 |
Delor Benjamin |
08:31:53 |
M23 |
|
M |
|
0 |
375 |
Jara Guillaume |
08:31:53 |
M23 |
|
M |
|
0 |
376 |
Balahachi Rafion |
08:32:18 |
M23 |
Leyrenne Ac |
M |
|
0 |
377 |
Bregnard Pierre |
08:32:32 |
M45 |
|
M |
|
0 |
378 |
Desangles Laure |
08:35:54 |
W40 |
|
F |
34 F |
0 |
379 |
Desangles Yanis |
08:35:54 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
380 |
Delpech Christian |
08:36:19 |
M60 |
Saint Nazaire Olympiqu... |
M |
|
0 |
381 |
Gompertz Anne |
08:36:19 |
W45 |
Cab Pont L'Abbe |
F |
35 F |
0 |
382 |
Vezzaro Isabelle |
08:37:43 |
W40 |
|
F |
36 F |
0 |
383 |
Besses Florent |
08:37:47 |
M35 |
|
M |
|
0 |
384 |
Labro Jerome |
08:38:17 |
M40 |
Ytrac Club Nature |
M |
|
0 |
385 |
Champion Daniel |
08:39:00 |
M45 |
|
M |
|
0 |
386 |
Bire Davy |
08:41:20 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
387 |
Ageon Steve |
08:41:42 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
388 |
Latus Benoit |
08:41:49 |
M35 |
Spiridon Perigord Pourpre |
M |
|
0 |
389 |
Neige Olivier |
08:42:22 |
M45 |
|
M |
|
0 |
390 |
Wasmes Jean Michel |
08:43:56 |
M55 |
Stadium Montigny Athle... |
M |
|
0 |
391 |
Mauclere Pascal |
08:43:56 |
M50 |
|
M |
|
0 |
392 |
Guerin Jean Paul |
08:44:35 |
M55 |
|
M |
|
0 |
393 |
Goulet Loic |
08:44:35 |
M45 |
|
M |
|
0 |
394 |
Beillouin Ludovic |
08:44:36 |
M35 |
|
M |
|
0 |
395 |
Bayol Serge |
08:44:54 |
M50 |
|
M |
|
0 |
396 |
Turquand Vanessa |
08:45:08 |
W35 |
|
F |
37 F |
0 |
397 |
Turquand Pierre |
08:45:09 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
398 |
Cosson Stephane |
08:46:12 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
399 |
Lebras Gilles |
08:46:22 |
M50 |
|
M |
|
0 |
400 |
Gehin Yannick |
08:46:24 |
M50 |
|
M |
|
0 |
401 |
Sizaire Bertrand |
08:46:31 |
M50 |
|
M |
|
0 |
402 |
Bouloc Serge |
08:46:37 |
M55 |
Ua Chauny |
M |
|
0 |
403 |
Borie Christelle |
08:46:38 |
W45 |
|
F |
38 F |
0 |
404 |
Debaye Jacky |
08:46:53 |
M55 |
Us Crepy-En-Valois |
M |
|
0 |
405 |
Lagar Jean Pierre |
08:48:01 |
M50 |
Us Cenon-Rive-Droite |
M |
|
0 |
406 |
Momboisse Joelle |
08:49:18 |
W45 |
Running Club Arpajon |
F |
39 F |
0 |
407 |
Delahaye Yannis |
08:51:50 |
M40 |
Courir A Cusset |
M |
|
0 |
408 |
Gasnier Clarisse |
08:53:27 |
W45 |
|
F |
40 F |
0 |
409 |
Djemiel Moussa |
08:54:34 |
M55 |
Bordeaux Athle |
M |
|
0 |
410 |
Waterlot Philippe |
08:54:47 |
M60 |
|
M |
|
0 |
411 |
Lebreton Maurice |
08:55:44 |
M60 |
Stadium Montigny Athle... |
M |
|
0 |
412 |
Torloting Gregory |
08:57:45 |
M35 |
|
M |
|
0 |
413 |
Robin Jean Michel |
08:58:18 |
M60 |
|
M |
|
0 |
414 |
Chaudieres Didier |
08:58:28 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
415 |
Bouquet Jean Francois |
08:58:37 |
M50 |
|
M |
|
0 |
416 |
Vidal Vincent |
08:58:46 |
M45 |
|
M |
|
0 |
417 |
Chevalier Caroline |
08:58:51 |
W35 |
Athletic Coeur De Fond |
F |
41 F |
0 |
418 |
Daudin Dominique |
08:58:51 |
M60 |
|
M |
|
0 |
419 |
Riochet Pierre |
09:03:05 |
M35 |
|
M |
|
0 |
420 |
Charrier Bruno |
09:03:22 |
M45 |
Aca Saint Yrieix |
M |
|
0 |
421 |
Paillaud Cecile |
09:04:47 |
W23 |
|
F |
42 F |
0 |
422 |
Momboisse Olivier |
09:10:45 |
M45 |
|
M |
|
0 |
423 |
Dutoict Fabrice |
09:10:59 |
M45 |
|
M |
|
0 |
424 |
Lasmarigues Eric |
09:11:00 |
M50 |
|
M |
|
0 |
425 |
Voindrot Vincent Michele |
09:11:38 |
W45 |
Saone Mont D'Or Nature |
F |
43 F |
0 |
426 |
Vincent Eric |
09:11:39 |
M45 |
Saone Mont D'Or Nature |
M |
|
0 |
427 |
Vejrich Patrick |
09:19:08 |
M50 |
Chaville Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
428 |
Gastel Yoan |
09:19:15 |
M23 |
|
M |
|
0 |
429 |
Bertin Jean Loup |
09:23:31 |
M50 |
|
M |
|
0 |
430 |
Custodio Stephane |
09:24:03 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
431 |
Boufenghour Ahmed |
09:29:12 |
M40 |
Limoges Athle |
M |
|
0 |
432 |
Grenouillet Nathalie |
09:29:48 |
W50 |
Aca Saint Yrieix |
F |
44 F |
0 |
433 |
Relland Carole |
09:32:43 |
W55 |
Courir A Audenge |
F |
45 F |
0 |
434 |
Maury Michel |
09:32:44 |
M60 |
|
M |
|
0 |
435 |
Le Maguet Aurelien |
09:33:00 |
M35 |
Entente Brive Tulle Athle |
M |
|
0 |
436 |
Desnoyer Marie Renee |
09:33:45 |
W55 |
Bordeaux Athle |
F |
46 F |
0 |
437 |
Dessirier Valerie |
09:34:53 |
W50 |
Us Metro Transport (Pa... |
F |
47 F |
0 |
438 |
Vezzaro Laurent |
09:38:42 |
M45 |
|
M |
|
0 |
439 |
Seignier Daniel |
09:42:15 |
M65 |
|
M |
|
0 |
440 |
Jamais Eric |
09:44:21 |
M45 |
E Perigueux Sarlat Tre... |
M |
|
0 |
441 |
Gerard Francoise |
09:45:23 |
W60 |
Us Crepy-En-Valois |
F |
48 F |
0 |
442 |
Schweyer Marie Antoinette |
09:48:37 |
W60 |
Bouliac Sports Plaisirs |
F |
49 F |
0 |
443 |
Vergne Marc |
09:53:55 |
M60 |
As Legrand |
M |
|
0 |
444 |
Baladuc Annabelle |
09:55:37 |
W45 |
|
F |
50 F |
0 |
445 |
Lohier Stephane |
09:59:53 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
446 |
Renoton Sebastien |
09:59:56 |
M40 |
Reveil Sportif De St C... |
M |
|
0 |
447 |
Loiseau Valerie |
10:01:00 |
W45 |
Courir A Audenge |
F |
|
0 |
448 |
Hummel Benedicte |
10:01:50 |
W45 |
Ouest Vendee Athletisme |
F |
|
0 |
449 |
Hummel Anne |
10:03:03 |
W45 |
Ouest Vendee Athletisme |
F |
|
0 |
450 |
Hurpet Anne |
10:04:13 |
W45 |
|
F |
|
0 |
451 |
Groiseau Eric |
10:04:15 |
M50 |
|
M |
|
0 |
452 |
Riou Francois |
10:05:16 |
M45 |
|
M |
|
0 |
453 |
Lacroix Veronique |
10:05:17 |
W40 |
Nantes Metropole Athle... |
F |
|
0 |
454 |
Verheyde Christophe |
10:05:18 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
455 |
Farfals Nicolas |
10:05:19 |
M45 |
Bouliac Sports Plaisirs |
M |
|
0 |
456 |
Mabit Magali |
11:08:56 |
W40 |
|
F |
|
0 |
457 |
Fourmont Pascal |
11:08:56 |
M45 |
|
M |
|
0 |