1 |
CORI Benoit |
05:07:42 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1 |
1 |
MARTIN Nicolas |
05:07:42 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
28 |
3 |
DAVID Emmanuel |
05:19:20 |
SEM |
DIJON UC |
M |
|
11 |
4 |
GAULT Emmanuel |
05:31:03 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1 V1H |
17 |
5 |
BRIGNON Matthieu |
05:33:20 |
SEM |
- |
M |
4 SEH |
46 |
6 |
SANTELLI Lambert |
05:36:40 |
SEM |
- |
M |
5 SEH |
19 |
7 |
JEANJEAN Damien |
05:45:05 |
SEM |
- |
M |
6 SEH |
9353 |
8 |
ALLONGUE Antoine |
05:49:58 |
SEM |
ATHLETIC COEUR DE FOND |
M |
7 SEH |
32 |
9 |
PORCHE Guillaume |
05:51:45 |
SEM |
- |
M |
8 SEH |
57 |
10 |
DOUVRY Damien |
05:51:54 |
SEM |
ENDURANCE 72 |
M |
9 SEH |
8671 |
11 |
POLLET Ludovic |
05:53:13 |
SEM |
ALES CEVENES ATHLE |
M |
10 SEH |
25 |
11 |
COTTIER Anthony |
05:53:13 |
SEM |
- |
M |
11 SEH |
9883 |
13 |
PLENNEVAUX Eric |
05:54:22 |
V1H |
- |
M |
2 V1H |
54 |
13 |
LECLERC Steve |
05:54:22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
12 SEH |
5138 |
15 |
SLEGHEM Laurent |
05:55:04 |
SEM |
- |
M |
13 SEH |
7681 |
16 |
DERCOURT Yoan |
05:56:11 |
SEM |
S/L AL VOIRON |
M |
14 SEH |
7547 |
17 |
JUNG Frederic |
05:57:57 |
V1H |
- |
M |
3 V1H |
8812 |
18 |
BECKER Florian |
06:01:58 |
SEM |
AC POUILLON |
M |
15 SEH |
9868 |
19 |
DOS SANTOS Sebastien |
06:02:41 |
SEM |
SA MONTBRISONNAIS |
M |
16 SEH |
1290 |
20 |
MATHEAU Eric |
06:03:01 |
V1H |
- |
M |
4 V1H |
50 |
21 |
PECCATTE Florent |
06:03:25 |
SEM |
- |
M |
17 SEH |
6683 |
22 |
LOZACH Christophe |
06:04:07 |
SEM |
A. CHERBOURG MARATHON |
M |
18 SEH |
9478 |
23 |
DURIEU Jerome |
06:06:55 |
SEM |
- |
M |
19 SEH |
8903 |
24 |
GAZULLA Cedric |
06:08:20 |
SEM |
- |
M |
20 SEH |
5511 |
25 |
SHERPA Sange |
06:11:29 |
SEM |
- |
M |
21 SEH |
6285 |
26 |
TAMAILLON Nathanael |
06:12:32 |
SEM |
UA SOCIETE GENERALE |
M |
22 SEH |
62 |
27 |
THIVOLLE Remi |
06:12:52 |
ESH |
ATHLETIC CLUB TASSIN |
M |
1 ESH |
8748 |
28 |
JACQUIN Arnaud |
06:13:28 |
SEM |
- |
M |
23 SEH |
48 |
29 |
MULOT Cyrille |
06:14:20 |
V1H |
- |
M |
5 V1H |
18 |
30 |
CHARPENTIER Loic |
06:15:41 |
SEM |
- |
M |
24 SEH |
8943 |
31 |
BESACIER Maxime |
06:16:13 |
V1H |
- |
M |
6 V1H |
9525 |
32 |
KIREDJIAN Joris |
06:16:42 |
SEM |
- |
M |
25 SEH |
664 |
33 |
KERN Martin |
06:17:18 |
SEM |
- |
M |
26 SEH |
9301 |
34 |
LASSALE Jerome |
06:18:15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
27 SEH |
9362 |
35 |
VERCHeRE Didier |
06:18:21 |
V1H |
- |
M |
7 V1H |
8266 |
36 |
CHAZELAS Jerome |
06:20:10 |
SEM |
S/L ASUL BRON |
M |
28 SEH |
8573 |
37 |
CACHOT Lionel |
06:20:25 |
SEM |
- |
M |
29 SEH |
6065 |
38 |
DESCHAMPS Olivier |
06:20:38 |
SEM |
- |
M |
30 SEH |
6517 |
39 |
DILMI Ludovic |
06:20:53 |
V2H |
- |
M |
1 V2H |
8392 |
40 |
BRITTON Robert |
06:22:34 |
SEM |
- |
M |
31 SEH |
149 |
41 |
MOUGIN Eric |
06:23:31 |
V1H |
- |
M |
8 V1H |
7977 |
42 |
LE CALVEZ Fabrice |
06:23:32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
32 SEH |
1834 |
43 |
GRIFFON Yann |
06:23:52 |
SEM |
- |
M |
33 SEH |
723 |
44 |
DOBERT Steeve |
06:23:59 |
SEM |
- |
M |
34 SEH |
1227 |
45 |
COUCHOUD Fabrice |
06:25:10 |
V1H |
- |
M |
9 V1H |
52 |
46 |
BERTRAND Sebastien |
06:25:17 |
SEM |
- |
M |
35 SEH |
8714 |
47 |
JARRU Florentin |
06:26:15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
36 SEH |
6906 |
48 |
MARTINEZ Rafael |
06:26:19 |
SEM |
- |
M |
37 SEH |
9279 |
49 |
MOLAS Sebastien |
06:27:03 |
V1H |
- |
M |
10 V1H |
61 |
50 |
DESMET Laurent |
06:27:08 |
V1H |
S/L ETAMPES ATHLETISME |
M |
11 V1H |
7262 |
51 |
GIROUDIERE Antoine |
06:27:14 |
ESH |
- |
M |
2 ESH |
6019 |
52 |
NICOLAS Christophe |
06:29:36 |
V1H |
- |
M |
12 V1H |
1378 |
53 |
BOUCHERIT Mathieu |
06:30:31 |
SEM |
S/L AL ECHIROLLES |
M |
38 SEH |
8321 |
54 |
MARTINEZ Alban |
06:30:58 |
SEM |
- |
M |
39 SEH |
9348 |
55 |
GUINAMENT Gregory |
06:31:03 |
V1H |
- |
M |
13 V1H |
6305 |
56 |
LALA Regis |
06:31:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
40 SEH |
70 |
57 |
DIEDRICH Christophe |
06:32:30 |
V1H |
- |
M |
14 V1H |
1419 |
58 |
BUGNARD Corail |
06:32:54 |
SEF |
- |
F |
1ere F |
7 |
59 |
BOWIE Michel |
06:33:50 |
V1H |
LIVRY GARGAN ATHLETISME |
M |
15 V1H |
6911 |
60 |
BERTHEL Christophe |
06:33:51 |
V1H |
- |
M |
16 V1H |
5776 |
61 |
ANSELMO Christophe |
06:34:39 |
SEM |
- |
M |
41 SEH |
58 |
62 |
BOURGUIGNON Matthieu |
06:35:00 |
SEM |
- |
M |
42 SEH |
38 |
63 |
DUGAND Frederic |
06:36:07 |
V1H |
- |
M |
17 V1H |
9777 |
64 |
LEMONNIER Cyrille |
06:36:22 |
V1H |
- |
M |
18 V1H |
8770 |
65 |
DUBOIS Damien |
06:36:25 |
SEM |
- |
M |
43 SEH |
6284 |
66 |
LEMAITRE Mickael |
06:36:35 |
V1H |
- |
M |
19 V1H |
8130 |
67 |
GABET BRUGVIN Yann |
06:37:05 |
V1H |
- |
M |
20 V1H |
7809 |
68 |
SCHNEIDER Olivier |
06:37:08 |
SEM |
- |
M |
44 SEH |
8138 |
69 |
HARDY David |
06:37:09 |
V1H |
OUEST ESSONNE ATHLETISME |
M |
21 V1H |
5266 |
70 |
TISSOT Julien |
06:37:48 |
SEM |
- |
M |
45 SEH |
8724 |
71 |
LEJEUNE Frederic |
06:38:45 |
V2H |
UA VERSAILLES |
M |
2 V2H |
9592 |
72 |
CASANOVAS Ramon |
06:38:54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
46 SEH |
8698 |
73 |
DUC Stephanie |
06:39:13 |
V1F |
AS DE COURSE A PIED VEO 2 |
F |
2eme F / 1 V1F |
12 |
74 |
MARTIN Jerome |
06:39:27 |
SEM |
SA TOULOUSE UC |
M |
47 SEH |
7492 |
75 |
GANDELOT Benoit |
06:41:07 |
SEM |
- |
M |
48 SEH |
9516 |
76 |
LEGROS Jarno |
06:41:24 |
SEM |
- |
M |
49 SEH |
9297 |
77 |
BOUIGES Christophe |
06:41:28 |
V1H |
ASPTT BESANCON |
M |
22 V1H |
1266 |
78 |
DELSARTE Jean baptiste |
06:41:34 |
SEM |
- |
M |
50 SEH |
8240 |
79 |
RIVOIRE Remy |
06:43:49 |
SEM |
- |
M |
51 SEH |
187 |
80 |
FONT Xavier |
06:44:58 |
V1H |
TAILLEFER TRAIL TEAM |
M |
23 V1H |
31 |
81 |
VIRY Julien |
06:45:19 |
SEM |
- |
M |
52 SEH |
586 |
82 |
DUMAS Timothee |
06:45:29 |
SEM |
PARIS UC |
M |
53 SEH |
124 |
83 |
ROUGIEUX Antoine |
06:46:02 |
SEM |
- |
M |
54 SEH |
9410 |
84 |
JAUSSAUD Isabelle |
06:46:07 |
V1F |
Kalenji |
F |
3eme F / 2 V1F |
5 |
85 |
GREGOIRE Emmanuel |
06:46:27 |
SEM |
- |
M |
55 SEH |
1574 |
86 |
MATHIS Jean |
06:46:31 |
SEM |
A.S.L. LA ROBERTSAU |
M |
56 SEH |
9469 |
87 |
CERCUEIL Alain |
06:46:36 |
V1H |
- |
M |
24 V1H |
531 |
88 |
ALBAUT Jerome |
06:46:48 |
SEM |
- |
M |
57 SEH |
1735 |
89 |
ADNET Abel |
06:46:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
58 SEH |
5697 |
90 |
MOHAMED William |
06:46:56 |
V1H |
- |
M |
25 V1H |
1330 |
91 |
MARTIN Olivier |
06:47:11 |
V1H |
- |
M |
26 V1H |
1095 |
92 |
DUBRAY Mickael |
06:47:41 |
V1H |
CAP CONDE |
M |
27 V1H |
7658 |
93 |
BETOUS David |
06:48:05 |
SEM |
- |
M |
59 SEH |
1639 |
94 |
JAN Samuel |
06:48:10 |
SEM |
REVEIL SPORTIF DE ST CYR/ |
M |
60 SEH |
6089 |
95 |
DUPUIS William |
06:50:02 |
SEM |
- |
M |
61 SEH |
8516 |
96 |
LALLIER Antoine |
06:50:06 |
SEM |
- |
M |
62 SEH |
1587 |
97 |
MOREL Denis |
06:50:07 |
V1H |
VAL DE REUIL AC |
M |
28 V1H |
9678 |
98 |
PELTIER Germain |
06:51:07 |
SEM |
- |
M |
63 SEH |
41 |
99 |
SENTOST Benoit |
06:51:47 |
SEM |
ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN |
M |
64 SEH |
9503 |
100 |
DE STAEL Antoine |
06:51:57 |
SEM |
LES TRAILERS DE PARIS |
M |
65 SEH |
9718 |
101 |
LE MERLE Jerome |
06:52:03 |
V1H |
- |
M |
29 V1H |
6849 |
102 |
TARDY Julien |
06:52:15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
66 SEH |
426 |
102 |
DELAGE Marion |
06:52:15 |
SEF |
- |
F |
4eme F / 2 SEF |
6908 |
104 |
LAGARENNE Alexandre |
06:52:52 |
SEM |
UA SOCIETE GENERALE |
M |
67 SEH |
7874 |
105 |
PICHON Pascal |
06:53:29 |
V1H |
- |
M |
30 V1H |
6733 |
106 |
SAUVE Jerome |
06:53:31 |
V1H |
- |
M |
31 V1H |
5252 |
107 |
LACOMBE Olivier |
06:53:34 |
V1H |
- |
M |
32 V1H |
6229 |
108 |
NOIRY Julien |
06:53:42 |
SEM |
UA SOCIETE GENERALE |
M |
68 SEH |
7870 |
109 |
GALLOU Julien |
06:54:00 |
SEM |
- |
M |
69 SEH |
7392 |
110 |
VAUTRIN Olivier |
06:54:04 |
V1H |
RUNNING ET MARATHON DE BO |
M |
33 V1H |
794 |
111 |
DELPY Mickael |
06:54:28 |
SEM |
- |
M |
70 SEH |
9682 |
112 |
KEMPENEERS Julien |
06:54:45 |
SEM |
- |
M |
71 SEH |
6747 |
113 |
MOREL David |
06:54:59 |
V1H |
- |
M |
34 V1H |
8468 |
114 |
CAUSSE Philippe |
06:55:12 |
SEM |
ENTENTE OUEST LYONNAIS |
M |
72 SEH |
9142 |
115 |
CHOISY Arnaud |
06:55:48 |
SEM |
- |
M |
73 SEH |
721 |
116 |
LEBEAU Jerome |
06:56:23 |
V1H |
- |
M |
35 V1H |
9515 |
117 |
BRUNEL Romain |
06:56:34 |
SEM |
- |
M |
74 SEH |
6493 |
117 |
BRUNEL Jeremy |
06:56:34 |
SEM |
- |
M |
75 SEH |
6494 |
119 |
JACQUOT Romuald |
06:56:45 |
V1H |
- |
M |
36 V1H |
8107 |
120 |
MOUREAUD Sebastien |
06:56:48 |
SEM |
UA SOCIETE GENERALE |
M |
76 SEH |
7880 |
121 |
LEFRANcOIS Yann |
06:56:51 |
V1H |
- |
M |
37 V1H |
53 |
122 |
LENGRAND Fabien |
06:57:06 |
SEM |
- |
M |
77 SEH |
742 |
123 |
PECHEUR Raphael |
06:57:08 |
SEM |
- |
M |
78 SEH |
9589 |
124 |
VILLARD Sebastien |
06:57:29 |
SEM |
- |
M |
79 SEH |
8695 |
125 |
ROUSSEAU Florent |
06:57:36 |
SEM |
- |
M |
80 SEH |
409 |
126 |
KONAREFF Adrien |
06:57:56 |
SEM |
- |
M |
81 SEH |
5736 |
127 |
MARRON Pierre |
06:58:32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
82 SEH |
7497 |
128 |
ACHARD Benjamin |
06:58:34 |
SEM |
- |
M |
83 SEH |
1302 |
129 |
AKHDAR Samir |
06:59:04 |
SEM |
- |
M |
84 SEH |
34 |
130 |
KLIPFEL Gilles |
06:59:57 |
SEM |
ELAN 91 (PALAISEAU) |
M |
85 SEH |
9543 |
131 |
RUIZ Julien |
07:00:08 |
SEM |
- |
M |
86 SEH |
8647 |
132 |
PLATA Guillaume |
07:00:42 |
SEM |
PANA LOISIRS |
M |
87 SEH |
6336 |
133 |
ROSSAT Sandy |
07:01:36 |
SEM |
- |
M |
88 SEH |
5912 |
134 |
RIVIERE Sebastien |
07:01:39 |
SEM |
- |
M |
89 SEH |
5726 |
135 |
REDO Franck |
07:02:34 |
V1H |
- |
M |
38 V1H |
5681 |
136 |
MACHCINSKI Marc |
07:02:45 |
V1H |
CANAL 4.3 DRAP |
M |
39 V1H |
9203 |
137 |
LEBRAY David |
07:04:03 |
V1H |
RAMBOUILLET SPORTS |
M |
40 V1H |
1059 |
138 |
FEYEUX Cyril |
07:05:26 |
SEM |
- |
M |
90 SEH |
7533 |
139 |
FRITTIS Boucif |
07:05:56 |
V1H |
- |
M |
41 V1H |
6399 |
140 |
GEORGEL Daniel |
07:06:39 |
V2H |
LONS ATHLETIQUE CLUB |
M |
3 V2H |
8501 |
141 |
REVERCHON Serge |
07:06:57 |
V2H |
- |
M |
4 V2H |
6046 |
142 |
CHAUVIRe Laurent |
07:07:26 |
V1H |
- |
M |
42 V1H |
5939 |
143 |
DESEBBE Olivier |
07:07:31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
91 SEH |
9168 |
144 |
SAILLEAU Jeremy |
07:07:48 |
SEM |
- |
M |
92 SEH |
9801 |
145 |
BONNET Nicolas |
07:07:58 |
SEM |
- |
M |
93 SEH |
6085 |
146 |
CUSSOT Sylvaine |
07:08:10 |
SEF |
- |
F |
5eme F / 3 SEF |
16 |
146 |
PUCELLE Mathieu |
07:08:10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
94 SEH |
9889 |
148 |
GOUTTEVIN Nicolas |
07:08:21 |
SEM |
- |
M |
95 SEH |
6506 |
149 |
TESCARI Thierry |
07:08:58 |
V2H |
- |
M |
5 V2H |
9276 |
150 |
BREILLAD Simon |
07:09:29 |
ESH |
- |
M |
3 ESH |
8253 |
151 |
WERY Jerome |
07:10:13 |
V1H |
- |
M |
43 V1H |
9342 |
152 |
OFFENH USER Christoph |
07:10:15 |
V1H |
- |
M |
44 V1H |
8955 |
153 |
D CHELETTE Maxime |
07:10:44 |
SEM |
- |
M |
96 SEH |
6950 |
154 |
BANELLI Cedric |
07:10:46 |
SEM |
- |
M |
97 SEH |
8875 |
155 |
BREMONT Arnaud |
07:10:53 |
SEM |
TAILLEFER TRAIL TEAM |
M |
98 SEH |
56 |
156 |
MOLINARO Gregory |
07:10:59 |
V1H |
- |
M |
45 V1H |
326 |
157 |
JOCTEUR MONROZIER Gael |
07:11:05 |
SEM |
S/L FRANCHEVILLE AC |
M |
99 SEH |
9769 |
158 |
MONTEIL Stephane |
07:11:55 |
V1H |
- |
M |
46 V1H |
8985 |
159 |
GATHIER Flavien |
07:12:08 |
SEM |
- |
M |
100 SEH |
5918 |
160 |
CHERGUI Fares |
07:12:15 |
SEM |
S/L UNION ATHLETIQUE DES |
M |
101 SEH |
42 |
161 |
MARULAZ Sylvain |
07:12:36 |
SEM |
- |
M |
102 SEH |
5139 |
162 |
BOURGEOIS Philippe |
07:12:39 |
V1H |
SELECTION NATIONALE DES C |
M |
47 V1H |
8421 |
163 |
THIEBLEMONT Quentin |
07:12:47 |
SEM |
- |
M |
103 SEH |
6681 |
164 |
PORTELLI Richard |
07:13:10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
104 SEH |
6316 |
165 |
MENGIN Vincent |
07:13:30 |
SEM |
- |
M |
105 SEH |
7631 |
166 |
ROCHA Michael |
07:13:35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
106 SEH |
656 |
166 |
MARGUET Nicolas |
07:13:35 |
V1H |
- |
M |
48 V1H |
8837 |
168 |
AUBAGUE Raphael |
07:13:43 |
V1H |
- |
M |
49 V1H |
6920 |
169 |
SAUVRY Stephane |
07:13:53 |
V1H |
- |
M |
50 V1H |
547 |
170 |
LEBLOND Alexis |
07:13:54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
107 SEH |
6793 |
171 |
OLIVIER Boissy |
07:13:58 |
V2H |
- |
M |
6 V2H |
9855 |
172 |
FONTBONNE Yvan |
07:14:04 |
SEM |
- |
M |
108 SEH |
8727 |
173 |
HOGUET Vincent |
07:14:36 |
SEM |
UA VERSAILLES |
M |
109 SEH |
1688 |
173 |
ROBERT Eric |
07:14:36 |
V1H |
- |
M |
51 V1H |
8554 |
175 |
FLAMENT Gilles |
07:14:52 |
V2H |
S/L CCA ROUFFACH |
M |
7 V2H |
412 |
176 |
KURNAZ Ramazan |
07:15:35 |
V2H |
- |
M |
8 V2H |
1361 |
177 |
PETIAU Patrice |
07:15:50 |
V2H |
- |
M |
9 V2H |
866 |
178 |
THEVARD Stephane |
07:15:54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
110 SEH |
9312 |
179 |
ROBIN Jean maxime |
07:15:58 |
SEM |
AMBERIEU MARATHON |
M |
111 SEH |
1294 |
180 |
KEBAILI Housni |
07:16:02 |
V2H |
- |
M |
10 V2H |
7887 |
181 |
VERGeS Samuel |
07:16:20 |
V1H |
- |
M |
52 V1H |
6645 |
182 |
FLATRES Matthieu |
07:16:21 |
SEM |
UA VERSAILLES |
M |
112 SEH |
6760 |
183 |
MORNET Yoann |
07:16:31 |
SEM |
ASS. SPORTIVE COURIR EN P |
M |
113 SEH |
1862 |
184 |
CASTELLANI Niccolo |
07:16:32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
114 SEH |
92 |
184 |
VALLONE Daniel |
07:16:32 |
V1H |
- |
M |
53 V1H |
1025 |
186 |
COYNE Fanny |
07:16:34 |
SEF |
- |
F |
6eme F / 4 SEF |
5552 |
187 |
GIBAUD Patrice |
07:16:59 |
V2H |
- |
M |
11 V2H |
7095 |
188 |
BELLANGER Stephane |
07:17:12 |
V1H |
- |
M |
54 V1H |
6197 |
188 |
BOT Fabrice |
07:17:12 |
SEM |
- |
M |
115 SEH |
6209 |
190 |
REBERT Laurent |
07:17:18 |
SEM |
- |
M |
116 SEH |
1211 |
191 |
THIEURMEL Damien |
07:17:40 |
SEM |
- |
M |
117 SEH |
6753 |
192 |
LUCHEZ Benoit |
07:17:42 |
V1H |
- |
M |
55 V1H |
8281 |
193 |
FREDERIC Charnal |
07:17:50 |
V1H |
- |
M |
56 V1H |
8387 |
194 |
RESPAUD Maud |
07:18:17 |
V1F |
- |
F |
7eme F / 3 V1F |
8951 |
195 |
DE PASQUALIN Henry |
07:18:19 |
SEM |
- |
M |
118 SEH |
9174 |
196 |
BRUYAS Richard |
07:18:52 |
V1H |
- |
M |
57 V1H |
8006 |
197 |
FAUQUE Pierre |
07:18:56 |
SEM |
- |
M |
119 SEH |
466 |
198 |
DERORY Antoine |
07:18:57 |
SEM |
- |
M |
120 SEH |
6897 |
199 |
CHARAVEL Eric |
07:19:12 |
V1H |
- |
M |
58 V1H |
9690 |
200 |
GRILLOT Anthony |
07:19:14 |
SEM |
- |
M |
121 SEH |
707 |
201 |
COMELLI Michael |
07:19:24 |
SEM |
- |
M |
122 SEH |
5882 |
202 |
QUILLET Thomas |
07:19:33 |
SEM |
- |
M |
123 SEH |
8497 |
203 |
ROMAND Cyrille |
07:19:41 |
V1H |
- |
M |
59 V1H |
1681 |
204 |
IBTIOUENE Karim |
07:19:49 |
V1H |
- |
M |
60 V1H |
5834 |
205 |
DELORD Arnaud |
07:19:54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
124 SEH |
9339 |
206 |
SOUSA Hugo |
07:19:58 |
SEM |
- |
M |
125 SEH |
6877 |
207 |
PATUREAU Franck |
07:20:10 |
SEM |
UNION SPORTIVE CHATELET E |
M |
126 SEH |
5274 |
208 |
GIGOS Pierre antoine |
07:20:36 |
SEM |
- |
M |
127 SEH |
6516 |
209 |
CAUQUIL Julien |
07:20:37 |
SEM |
- |
M |
128 SEH |
9011 |
210 |
BAROCHE Patrick |
07:20:38 |
V1H |
- |
M |
61 V1H |
5550 |
211 |
ANDRIEUX Nicolas |
07:20:42 |
SEM |
- |
M |
129 SEH |
9566 |
212 |
THIEL Sebastien |
07:20:51 |
SEM |
- |
M |
130 SEH |
5071 |
213 |
CRESSENT Jonathan |
07:20:54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
131 SEH |
8867 |
214 |
CARLIN Thierry |
07:21:08 |
V2H |
- |
M |
12 V2H |
6678 |
215 |
RICHARD Yoann |
07:21:10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
132 SEH |
6829 |
216 |
CAULLIEZ Benoit |
07:21:15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
133 SEH |
525 |
217 |
RABEAU Anthony |
07:21:19 |
V1H |
- |
M |
62 V1H |
7134 |
218 |
GAUTHIER Julien |
07:21:42 |
SEM |
ASPTT DIJON ATHLETISME |
M |
134 SEH |
9891 |
219 |
RINGOT Boris |
07:21:56 |
SEM |
AS MARCK |
M |
135 SEH |
7364 |
219 |
TRIBOUT Jean sebastien |
07:21:56 |
SEM |
- |
M |
136 SEH |
9487 |
221 |
ER RAFIQI Gharib |
07:22:02 |
V1H |
- |
M |
63 V1H |
8884 |
222 |
BONTEMPS Emilien |
07:22:07 |
SEM |
- |
M |
137 SEH |
597 |
223 |
BONNET Geoffroy |
07:22:11 |
SEM |
- |
M |
138 SEH |
177 |
224 |
NAUJAC Gilles |
07:22:13 |
V1H |
ENTENTE OUEST LYONNAIS |
M |
64 V1H |
9394 |
225 |
PERRIN Clement |
07:22:17 |
SEM |
- |
M |
139 SEH |
1336 |
226 |
LEMOINE Michael |
07:22:19 |
SEM |
- |
M |
140 SEH |
772 |
227 |
POTHIN Raphael |
07:22:32 |
V1H |
- |
M |
65 V1H |
8764 |
228 |
PREAUX Guillaume |
07:22:33 |
SEM |
- |
M |
141 SEH |
6300 |
229 |
BUSSIERAS Thomas |
07:22:42 |
SEM |
- |
M |
142 SEH |
5806 |
230 |
CARDIN Florent |
07:22:46 |
SEM |
- |
M |
143 SEH |
9486 |
231 |
PAPAZIAN Raphael |
07:23:00 |
SEM |
A VALLEE DU GAPEAU |
M |
144 SEH |
9909 |
232 |
VARIN Simon |
07:23:19 |
SEM |
- |
M |
145 SEH |
7539 |
233 |
DUCROS Silvain |
07:23:21 |
V2H |
FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN EN |
M |
13 V2H |
6162 |
234 |
BERNHARD Jerome |
07:23:33 |
SEM |
- |
M |
146 SEH |
9910 |
235 |
ABADIE Bastien |
07:23:41 |
SEM |
CS TERNES PARIS OUEST |
M |
147 SEH |
6695 |
236 |
THIERRY Michel |
07:23:42 |
SEM |
- |
M |
148 SEH |
7783 |
237 |
OBERLE Thomas |
07:23:50 |
SEM |
- |
M |
149 SEH |
6094 |
237 |
KAMIERA VERGEROLLE Gregory |
07:23:50 |
SEM |
- |
M |
150 SEH |
6426 |
239 |
LEDERMANN Samuel |
07:24:06 |
V1H |
- |
M |
66 V1H |
7029 |
240 |
BOKOV Vasily |
07:24:14 |
SEM |
- |
M |
151 SEH |
5428 |
241 |
QUIDET Guillaume |
07:24:30 |
SEM |
- |
M |
152 SEH |
6129 |
242 |
CAYLA Jean michel |
07:24:31 |
SEM |
ATHLETIC COEUR DE FOND |
M |
153 SEH |
9137 |
243 |
VALETTE Lilian |
07:24:42 |
V1H |
MACADAM 07 |
M |
67 V1H |
8687 |
244 |
HEITZ Sebastien |
07:24:51 |
V2H |
UA SOCIETE GENERALE |
M |
14 V2H |
7121 |
245 |
DELEBECQUE Benoit |
07:24:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
154 SEH |
9089 |
246 |
BOTTIN Rudy |
07:24:59 |
SEM |
- |
M |
155 SEH |
6052 |
247 |
MATHIEU Nicolas |
07:25:00 |
V1H |
- |
M |
68 V1H |
5349 |
248 |
DAVID Benjamin |
07:25:05 |
SEM |
- |
M |
156 SEH |
65 |
249 |
NICOLAS Daru |
07:25:07 |
SEM |
- |
M |
157 SEH |
8771 |
250 |
JOUVIN Etienne |
07:25:14 |
V1H |
- |
M |
69 V1H |
1698 |
251 |
TROISGROS Yohan |
07:25:19 |
SEM |
- |
M |
158 SEH |
7456 |
252 |
NGUYEN VAN BINH Nicolas |
07:25:33 |
SEM |
- |
M |
159 SEH |
7975 |
253 |
LADREYT Loic |
07:25:34 |
SEM |
- |
M |
160 SEH |
7062 |
254 |
GAST Nicolas |
07:25:35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
161 SEH |
6864 |
255 |
DUVALET Bastien |
07:25:38 |
SEM |
AMIENS UC |
M |
162 SEH |
671 |
256 |
DEVOS Gael |
07:25:52 |
SEM |
- |
M |
163 SEH |
8902 |
257 |
BONNAY Florent |
07:26:03 |
SEM |
- |
M |
164 SEH |
5490 |
258 |
DAVID Benoit |
07:26:13 |
V1H |
- |
M |
70 V1H |
8376 |
259 |
MOREAU Nicolas |
07:26:17 |
SEM |
- |
M |
165 SEH |
1734 |
260 |
LACROIX Xavier |
07:26:41 |
SEM |
- |
M |
166 SEH |
6981 |
261 |
AILLOUD Cyril |
07:26:50 |
SEM |
- |
M |
167 SEH |
1243 |
262 |
LE GUERN Vincent |
07:26:56 |
V1H |
- |
M |
71 V1H |
9115 |
263 |
VIDAL Frederic |
07:27:05 |
V1H |
- |
M |
72 V1H |
6620 |
264 |
HUEBNER Falk |
07:27:27 |
V1H |
- |
M |
73 V1H |
8084 |
265 |
SITBON Laurent |
07:27:33 |
V1H |
- |
M |
74 V1H |
30 |
265 |
KARDOUS Pascal |
07:27:33 |
SEM |
- |
M |
168 SEH |
607 |
267 |
RENAUX Laurent |
07:27:40 |
V1H |
CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUCHOIS |
M |
75 V1H |
677 |
268 |
BILLOT Romain |
07:27:41 |
SEM |
- |
M |
169 SEH |
9437 |
269 |
GENESTE Etienne |
07:27:46 |
SEM |
- |
M |
170 SEH |
8320 |
270 |
BONNAUD Nicolas |
07:27:47 |
SEM |
- |
M |
171 SEH |
9462 |
271 |
BLANCK Sven |
07:27:50 |
V1H |
- |
M |
76 V1H |
8515 |
272 |
DUFLOT Julien |
07:27:56 |
SEM |
- |
M |
172 SEH |
8674 |
273 |
JEANJEAN Nicolas |
07:28:10 |
V1H |
- |
M |
77 V1H |
5250 |
274 |
DELMAS Xavier |
07:28:15 |
V1H |
- |
M |
78 V1H |
9624 |
275 |
PARIS Remi |
07:28:16 |
SEM |
LES FURETS D EIFFAGE |
M |
173 SEH |
7958 |
276 |
MARCOT Pierre |
07:28:20 |
SEM |
- |
M |
174 SEH |
8900 |
277 |
POUILLOUX Ludovic |
07:28:32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
175 SEH |
8203 |
278 |
PARET Benoit |
07:28:37 |
SEM |
- |
M |
176 SEH |
408 |
279 |
ALAUX Yohann |
07:28:51 |
SEM |
- |
M |
177 SEH |
8249 |
280 |
BRAGARD Stephane |
07:28:57 |
V1H |
- |
M |
79 V1H |
7537 |
281 |
DUCHESNE Bruno |
07:29:03 |
SEM |
- |
M |
178 SEH |
8777 |
282 |
LE CANN Yann |
07:29:18 |
SEM |
- |
M |
179 SEH |
867 |
283 |
FOULON Samuel |
07:29:23 |
SEM |
- |
M |
180 SEH |
8170 |
284 |
ROCHET Bertrand |
07:29:24 |
SEM |
- |
M |
181 SEH |
1015 |
285 |
GOUGE Ludovic |
07:29:39 |
SEM |
- |
M |
182 SEH |
9320 |
286 |
MIGNOT Martin |
07:29:46 |
V1H |
- |
M |
80 V1H |
118 |
287 |
QUETTIER Alexandre |
07:29:49 |
SEM |
- |
M |
183 SEH |
1839 |
288 |
KRAFFT Aurelien |
07:29:50 |
SEM |
- |
M |
184 SEH |
9090 |
289 |
CHARROIN Norman |
07:29:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
185 SEH |
9927 |
290 |
EL MLIH Tarik |
07:30:10 |
V1H |
- |
M |
81 V1H |
27 |
291 |
ARCe Patrick |
07:30:17 |
SEM |
- |
M |
186 SEH |
6504 |
292 |
PINELLI Steve |
07:30:30 |
SEM |
- |
M |
187 SEH |
7393 |
293 |
BOIS Fabien |
07:30:37 |
SEM |
UA SOCIETE GENERALE |
M |
188 SEH |
5291 |
294 |
VAIANA Florian |
07:30:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
189 SEH |
8355 |
295 |
JOVESKI Valery |
07:31:01 |
V1H |
- |
M |
82 V1H |
5475 |
296 |
GENTIAL Luc |
07:31:14 |
SEM |
- |
M |
190 SEH |
7640 |
297 |
HAMMOU TALEB SAMIR Ait |
07:31:15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
191 SEH |
9853 |
298 |
FULBERT Paul |
07:31:19 |
V1H |
S/L AS FONTENAY |
M |
83 V1H |
1959 |
299 |
VINCENT Renaud |
07:31:36 |
SEM |
- |
M |
192 SEH |
1618 |
300 |
GEORGER Matthieu |
07:32:12 |
SEM |
- |
M |
193 SEH |
6418 |
301 |
OLIVIER Vincent |
07:32:20 |
SEM |
- |
M |
194 SEH |
5279 |
301 |
DE SAINTE FOY Hugues |
07:32:20 |
V1H |
CS BOURGOIN JALLIEU |
M |
84 V1H |
7813 |
303 |
JACOB Emilien |
07:32:23 |
SEM |
- |
M |
195 SEH |
7796 |
304 |
MARCHAND Paul |
07:32:32 |
V1H |
- |
M |
85 V1H |
8803 |
305 |
RAGE Julien |
07:32:37 |
SEM |
- |
M |
196 SEH |
7667 |
306 |
ANTOINE Quentin |
07:32:39 |
SEM |
- |
M |
197 SEH |
7003 |
307 |
SCHUSTER David |
07:32:48 |
SEM |
- |
M |
198 SEH |
217 |
308 |
LAMBERT Arnaud |
07:32:57 |
V1H |
ASPTT ANNECY |
M |
86 V1H |
1482 |
309 |
COURTOIS Sebastien |
07:33:04 |
V1H |
- |
M |
87 V1H |
7685 |
310 |
MAReCHAL Lionel |
07:33:10 |
V1H |
- |
M |
88 V1H |
5702 |
311 |
GIRARDOT Xavier |
07:33:18 |
V1H |
S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE |
M |
89 V1H |
915 |
312 |
COUSIN Christophe |
07:33:20 |
V1H |
- |
M |
90 V1H |
7496 |
313 |
FOUVET Laurent |
07:33:23 |
V1H |
CORBAS RUNNING |
M |
91 V1H |
5137 |
314 |
PLAVONIL Sony |
07:33:30 |
SEM |
AS MARCOUSSIS |
M |
199 SEH |
7191 |
315 |
BOURGEY Florian |
07:33:38 |
SEM |
- |
M |
200 SEH |
5886 |
316 |
GAUTHIER Fabien |
07:33:44 |
SEM |
- |
M |
201 SEH |
7734 |
317 |
CORDONNIER Ludovic |
07:33:45 |
V1H |
- |
M |
92 V1H |
7039 |
318 |
BALANDRAUD Thierry |
07:33:48 |
SEM |
- |
M |
202 SEH |
8332 |
319 |
CHEVRIER Sandy |
07:33:49 |
V1H |
- |
M |
93 V1H |
6393 |
320 |
MARTIN Sebastien |
07:33:56 |
V1H |
- |
M |
94 V1H |
9635 |
321 |
LAUNAY Gregoire |
07:34:06 |
SEM |
- |
M |
203 SEH |
7084 |
322 |
OULHEN Fabien |
07:34:17 |
SEM |
- |
M |
204 SEH |
5470 |
322 |
VALLeE Nicolas |
07:34:17 |
SEM |
- |
M |
205 SEH |
7253 |
324 |
ROLLAND Julien |
07:34:18 |
SEM |
ATHLE 72 LE MANS |
M |
206 SEH |
9092 |
325 |
DURAND Virginie |
07:34:19 |
V1F |
- |
F |
8eme F / 4 V1F |
9328 |
326 |
OLLIER Remi |
07:34:22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
207 SEH |
9547 |
327 |
RENARD Laurent |
07:34:25 |
V1H |
- |
M |
95 V1H |
5378 |
328 |
ADNET Regis |
07:34:29 |
V1H |
- |
M |
96 V1H |
8807 |
329 |
CAGNIART Alban |
07:34:35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
208 SEH |
7014 |
330 |
ALBACETE Claude |
07:34:39 |
V2H |
US CARMAUX |
M |
15 V2H |
5158 |
331 |
DESCAMPS David |
07:35:00 |
SEM |
CLUB DEFENSE BALARD ARCUE |
M |
209 SEH |
7413 |
332 |
GIRARD Alban |
07:35:05 |
SEM |
- |
M |
210 SEH |
8019 |
333 |
COSSON Frederic |
07:35:16 |
V1H |
- |
M |
97 V1H |
9839 |
334 |
DUHAMEL Alexandre |
07:35:26 |
V1H |
- |
M |
98 V1H |
6785 |
335 |
FRATY Julien |
07:35:28 |
SEM |
CAP GARONNE |
M |
211 SEH |
6156 |
336 |
VINCENTELLI David |
07:35:30 |
SEM |
SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEI |
M |
212 SEH |
6327 |
337 |
SEMERJIAN Maria |
07:35:35 |
V1F |
- |
F |
9eme F / 5 V1F |
14 |
338 |
DUHAMEL Thomas |
07:35:41 |
SEM |
- |
M |
213 SEH |
5905 |
338 |
CARLIN Benoit |
07:35:41 |
V1H |
US CHEMINOTS NOUVION SUR |
M |
99 V1H |
9740 |
340 |
ASSAM Morad |
07:36:04 |
V1H |
- |
M |
100 V1H |
5488 |
341 |
POMPAIRAC David |
07:36:11 |
SEM |
- |
M |
214 SEH |
9494 |
342 |
PROSPERI Bastien |
07:36:12 |
SEM |
- |
M |
215 SEH |
9529 |
343 |
GAUDISSART Charles |
07:36:20 |
SEM |
- |
M |
216 SEH |
7919 |
344 |
SEBILEAU Damien |
07:36:24 |
SEM |
- |
M |
217 SEH |
5755 |
345 |
DE LHAMAIDE Thomas |
07:36:30 |
SEM |
- |
M |
218 SEH |
6432 |
346 |
COQUEUX Yann |
07:36:41 |
V1H |
- |
M |
101 V1H |
7954 |
347 |
RENIER Joel |
07:36:42 |
V1H |
- |
M |
102 V1H |
7153 |
348 |
BOURGEOT Stephane |
07:36:46 |
V1H |
- |
M |
103 V1H |
7192 |
349 |
ISSARTEL Cyrille |
07:36:53 |
V1H |
- |
M |
104 V1H |
7548 |
350 |
NERBOLLIER Fabrice |
07:37:00 |
V1H |
- |
M |
105 V1H |
9256 |
351 |
BOSCHETTO Sylvain |
07:37:07 |
SEM |
- |
M |
219 SEH |
9658 |
352 |
HABERT Maxime |
07:37:09 |
SEM |
- |
M |
220 SEH |
5988 |
353 |
BRANDENBURGER Stephane |
07:37:18 |
V1H |
- |
M |
106 V1H |
1505 |
354 |
ENGASSER Fabrice |
07:37:20 |
SEM |
- |
M |
221 SEH |
1067 |
355 |
PLOYON Fabien |
07:37:22 |
V1H |
- |
M |
107 V1H |
9942 |
356 |
CHARLOT Jonathan |
07:37:40 |
SEM |
S/L CE RENAULT LE MANS |
M |
222 SEH |
841 |
357 |
DAUDET Laurent |
07:37:45 |
SEM |
- |
M |
223 SEH |
7726 |
358 |
LILLAZ Pascal |
07:37:47 |
V2H |
- |
M |
16 V2H |
7011 |
359 |
CHALUMEAU Patrick |
07:37:48 |
V2H |
- |
M |
17 V2H |
75 |
360 |
BELLO Lionel |
07:38:11 |
V1H |
UA SOCIETE GENERALE |
M |
108 V1H |
1667 |
361 |
DEMPERE GOMEZ Pierre |
07:38:14 |
V1H |
UA SOCIETE GENERALE |
M |
109 V1H |
5075 |
362 |
NEEL Mathias |
07:38:52 |
SEM |
- |
M |
224 SEH |
8455 |
363 |
HARNOIS Vincent |
07:39:03 |
SEM |
- |
M |
225 SEH |
812 |
364 |
REGNIER Benoit |
07:39:07 |
V1H |
- |
M |
110 V1H |
1245 |
365 |
AHRAM Ahmed |
07:39:08 |
SEM |
- |
M |
226 SEH |
6157 |
366 |
DELLENBACH Kevin |
07:39:13 |
SEM |
- |
M |
227 SEH |
9689 |
367 |
POMEL Christophe |
07:39:19 |
V1H |
- |
M |
111 V1H |
6896 |
368 |
JOULIA Paul |
07:39:21 |
ESH |
- |
M |
4 ESH |
225 |
368 |
ROY Simon |
07:39:21 |
SEM |
- |
M |
228 SEH |
826 |
370 |
CIXOUS Andre |
07:39:26 |
SEM |
- |
M |
229 SEH |
7275 |
371 |
CHAUVIN Mathieu |
07:39:30 |
SEM |
- |
M |
230 SEH |
8212 |
372 |
LAURIN Francois |
07:39:31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
231 SEH |
8557 |
372 |
DE MENTHIERE Raphael |
07:39:31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
232 SEH |
9015 |
374 |
VERGNEAUX Blaise |
07:39:46 |
SEM |
- |
M |
233 SEH |
9238 |
375 |
NICOD Cyril |
07:40:11 |
SEM |
- |
M |
234 SEH |
7675 |
376 |
RODRIGUEZ Jean francois |
07:40:22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
235 SEH |
8336 |
377 |
LEBRAY Nicolas |
07:40:26 |
SEM |
- |
M |
236 SEH |
7202 |
378 |
PELLISSIER Herve |
07:40:27 |
V1H |
- |
M |
112 V1H |
766 |
379 |
POURADY Kian |
07:40:33 |
V1H |
S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE |
M |
113 V1H |
1756 |
380 |
BARRAL Jerome |
07:40:35 |
V2H |
- |
M |
18 V2H |
8700 |
381 |
BRUCHON Jerome |
07:40:39 |
V1H |
- |
M |
114 V1H |
6017 |
382 |
RODRIGUEZ Michael |
07:40:42 |
SEM |
- |
M |
237 SEH |
9849 |
383 |
DUCHeNE Guillaume |
07:41:12 |
SEM |
- |
M |
238 SEH |
74 |
384 |
ALFANO Olivier |
07:41:13 |
SEM |
- |
M |
239 SEH |
12821 |
385 |
CHARROIN Vincent |
07:41:30 |
V2H |
AAA DU LYONNAIS |
M |
19 V2H |
7899 |
386 |
GONGET Christophe |
07:41:36 |
V1H |
- |
M |
115 V1H |
76 |
387 |
ROUSSEAU Charles |
07:41:38 |
SEM |
- |
M |
240 SEH |
8817 |
388 |
RAINTEAU Rodolph |
07:41:42 |
SEM |
- |
M |
241 SEH |
8816 |
389 |
ZALEJSKI Nicolas |
07:41:52 |
SEM |
- |
M |
242 SEH |
1315 |
390 |
PITTET Pascal |
07:41:59 |
V1H |
- |
M |
116 V1H |
7599 |
391 |
LE ROUX Yann |
07:42:03 |
V1H |
- |
M |
117 V1H |
7221 |
392 |
DEKEYZER Eric |
07:42:23 |
V2H |
- |
M |
20 V2H |
7376 |
393 |
IDJEROUIDENE Issam |
07:42:24 |
SEM |
- |
M |
243 SEH |
6819 |
394 |
POULENARD Sebastien |
07:42:26 |
V1H |
MACADAM 07 |
M |
118 V1H |
1672 |
395 |
POISOT Patrick |
07:42:33 |
V2H |
- |
M |
21 V2H |
8447 |
396 |
AIMON Anthony |
07:42:38 |
SEM |
- |
M |
244 SEH |
1767 |
397 |
CLERC Florian |
07:42:39 |
SEM |
- |
M |
245 SEH |
1479 |
398 |
FILLION Jean luc |
07:42:40 |
V1H |
- |
M |
119 V1H |
7380 |
399 |
FORET Eric |
07:42:57 |
V1H |
- |
M |
120 V1H |
622 |
400 |
TERRIER Stephan |
07:43:00 |
V1H |
- |
M |
121 V1H |
8202 |
401 |
JULIEN Gonin |
07:43:03 |
V1H |
AFA FEYZIN VENISSIEUX |
M |
122 V1H |
7856 |
402 |
BRUNOT Yoann |
07:43:13 |
V1H |
- |
M |
123 V1H |
6559 |
403 |
BRUYAS Philippe |
07:43:29 |
V1H |
- |
M |
124 V1H |
802 |
403 |
DAVIN Guillaume |
07:43:29 |
V2H |
- |
M |
22 V2H |
5006 |
405 |
ROLLAND Arnaud |
07:43:37 |
V1H |
AC CORTE |
M |
125 V1H |
355 |
406 |
DAIX Vincent |
07:44:05 |
V1H |
- |
M |
126 V1H |
519 |
407 |
AGIER Jules |
07:44:18 |
SEM |
S/L STADE CLERMONTOIS |
M |
246 SEH |
262 |
408 |
VITALI Didier |
07:44:22 |
V1H |
- |
M |
127 V1H |
758 |
408 |
GIRAUD Francois |
07:44:22 |
V1H |
TAILLEFER TRAIL TEAM |
M |
128 V1H |
1142 |
410 |
LAGRe Davy |
07:44:41 |
SEM |
- |
M |
247 SEH |
256 |
411 |
GOUAN Jerome |
07:44:48 |
V1H |
- |
M |
129 V1H |
6544 |
412 |
GEFFARD Romain |
07:45:04 |
V1H |
- |
M |
130 V1H |
9898 |
413 |
PIZZANELLI Romain |
07:45:05 |
SEM |
- |
M |
248 SEH |
9482 |
414 |
GARREC MARIO Le |
07:45:17 |
SEM |
- |
M |
249 SEH |
751 |
415 |
GUILLAUME William |
07:45:30 |
SEM |
- |
M |
250 SEH |
7222 |
416 |
SCHOENENBERGER Herve |
07:45:37 |
V1H |
- |
M |
131 V1H |
8404 |
417 |
BOUIX Julien |
07:45:48 |
SEM |
- |
M |
251 SEH |
306 |
418 |
MARAQUIN Guy |
07:45:58 |
V1H |
- |
M |
132 V1H |
1545 |
419 |
VIGIER Alain |
07:46:04 |
SEM |
- |
M |
252 SEH |
7987 |
420 |
CHOUCHOU Adrien |
07:46:11 |
SEM |
MONTPELLIER ATHLETIC MEDI |
M |
253 SEH |
5331 |
420 |
LABRID Emmanuel |
07:46:11 |
V1H |
- |
M |
133 V1H |
5458 |
422 |
JACQUET Yann |
07:46:17 |
SEM |
- |
M |
254 SEH |
9284 |
423 |
AUCLAIRE Edouard |
07:46:22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
255 SEH |
8974 |
424 |
LIBEER Matthieu |
07:46:29 |
SEM |
- |
M |
256 SEH |
7770 |
425 |
ABBATE Antony |
07:46:30 |
SEM |
- |
M |
257 SEH |
7435 |
426 |
EVEQUE MOURROUX Jerome |
07:46:58 |
SEM |
- |
M |
258 SEH |
883 |
427 |
GRANDCLEMENT Ludovic |
07:47:12 |
V1H |
- |
M |
134 V1H |
9578 |
428 |
DELORME Fabrice |
07:47:44 |
V1H |
- |
M |
135 V1H |
6553 |
429 |
CHRETIEN Stephane |
07:47:49 |
V1H |
- |
M |
136 V1H |
6688 |
430 |
MICHALKE Jens |
07:47:53 |
V1H |
- |
M |
137 V1H |
9308 |
431 |
DERREY Mathieu |
07:47:56 |
SEM |
- |
M |
259 SEH |
1130 |
432 |
CARIOU Goulven |
07:48:11 |
SEM |
- |
M |
260 SEH |
5843 |
433 |
ROYER David |
07:48:13 |
SEM |
- |
M |
261 SEH |
901 |
434 |
DESCHAMPS Xavier |
07:48:25 |
SEM |
- |
M |
262 SEH |
1604 |
435 |
FOVETTE Romain |
07:48:54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
263 SEH |
8789 |
436 |
DE POULPIQUET Alban |
07:49:01 |
SEM |
- |
M |
264 SEH |
6237 |
437 |
PAULIN David |
07:49:05 |
V1H |
- |
M |
138 V1H |
7207 |
438 |
MOJEIKISSOFF Valentin |
07:49:11 |
SEM |
- |
M |
265 SEH |
7991 |
439 |
BAULIER Quentin |
07:49:12 |
SEM |
- |
M |
266 SEH |
1693 |
440 |
CHATAING Sebastien |
07:49:13 |
SEM |
- |
M |
267 SEH |
6997 |
441 |
TRIQUET David |
07:49:16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
268 SEH |
5467 |
442 |
LABATTUT Ludovic |
07:49:17 |
SEM |
- |
M |
269 SEH |
1150 |
443 |
PERRIN Lionel |
07:49:26 |
SEM |
- |
M |
270 SEH |
8070 |
444 |
BONY Philippe |
07:49:28 |
V2H |
- |
M |
23 V2H |
5167 |
445 |
TANDE Sandrine |
07:49:30 |
V1F |
S/L UA SARGEENNE |
F |
10eme F / 6 V1F |
9080 |
446 |
DUMOND Sylviane |
07:49:36 |
SEF |
- |
F |
11eme F / 5 SEF |
6675 |
447 |
BOICHARD Mathieu |
07:49:40 |
SEM |
- |
M |
271 SEH |
5514 |
448 |
PLACE Nicolas |
07:49:50 |
SEM |
- |
M |
272 SEH |
5601 |
449 |
SALANON Michel |
07:50:10 |
V1H |
- |
M |
139 V1H |
880 |
450 |
CHETATI Mikael |
07:50:14 |
SEM |
LYON SPORT METROPOLE JOGG |
M |
273 SEH |
206 |
450 |
LHOTELIER Antoine |
07:50:14 |
SEM |
LA SOLITUDE DES COUREURS |
M |
274 SEH |
1980 |
452 |
BOGATYREV Vladimir |
07:50:18 |
V1H |
- |
M |
140 V1H |
85 |
453 |
HERMENIER Philippe |
07:50:28 |
V2H |
- |
M |
24 V2H |
1486 |
454 |
FRACK Louis |
07:50:37 |
SEM |
SA MONTROUGE PARIS 12 |
M |
275 SEH |
8491 |
455 |
LINXE Pascal |
07:50:46 |
V2H |
- |
M |
25 V2H |
8053 |
456 |
LIVET Cyrille |
07:50:47 |
SEM |
- |
M |
276 SEH |
7065 |
456 |
ROBERT Jean willy |
07:50:47 |
SEM |
- |
M |
277 SEH |
8358 |
456 |
PAULHAC Cyril |
07:50:47 |
SEM |
- |
M |
278 SEH |
9609 |
459 |
FARGET Franck |
07:50:52 |
V1H |
CO STADE PETITE ILE |
M |
141 V1H |
5421 |
459 |
DEXET Sebastien |
07:50:52 |
SEM |
- |
M |
279 SEH |
6282 |
461 |
SAGLIA Andrea |
07:50:53 |
V1H |
- |
M |
142 V1H |
8591 |
462 |
JOLY Philippe |
07:50:54 |
V1H |
ENTENTE CHALON/SAONE ATHL |
M |
143 V1H |
8061 |
463 |
FAVRICHON Damien |
07:50:59 |
SEM |
- |
M |
280 SEH |
8811 |
464 |
GRUFFAZ Corine |
07:51:06 |
V1F |
- |
F |
12eme F / 7 V1F |
9671 |
465 |
DI MARTINO Sarah |
07:51:08 |
SEF |
- |
F |
13eme F / 6 SEF |
5088 |
465 |
BLANCHARD Cyril |
07:51:08 |
V1H |
- |
M |
144 V1H |
6233 |
465 |
JULLIEN David |
07:51:08 |
V1H |
- |
M |
145 V1H |
7478 |
468 |
LAUGEROTTE Alexandre |
07:51:09 |
SEM |
- |
M |
281 SEH |
5087 |
469 |
GERY Mathias |
07:51:11 |
V1H |
- |
M |
146 V1H |
7898 |
470 |
TEXIER Jean michel |
07:51:15 |
V1H |
- |
M |
147 V1H |
6812 |
471 |
ROMAGNY Thomas |
07:51:17 |
SEM |
DIE AC |
M |
282 SEH |
7904 |
472 |
BOYER Brice |
07:51:20 |
SEM |
- |
M |
283 SEH |
6357 |
472 |
AUBINEAU Frederic |
07:51:20 |
V1H |
- |
M |
148 V1H |
9877 |
474 |
NICOLLE Franck |
07:51:21 |
V2H |
- |
M |
26 V2H |
29 |
474 |
CURCHOD Pierre andre |
07:51:21 |
V2H |
- |
M |
27 V2H |
9939 |
476 |
BESSE Emmanuel |
07:51:27 |
V1H |
- |
M |
149 V1H |
7263 |
476 |
SICARD Jerome |
07:51:27 |
V1H |
- |
M |
150 V1H |
7951 |
478 |
REZZONICO Gregoire |
07:51:33 |
SEM |
- |
M |
284 SEH |
7835 |
479 |
CHAVANT Herve |
07:51:34 |
V1H |
- |
M |
151 V1H |
5540 |
479 |
BOUTTE Michel |
07:51:34 |
V1H |
- |
M |
152 V1H |
7076 |
481 |
CORVe Benjamin |
07:51:47 |
SEM |
- |
M |
285 SEH |
6991 |
482 |
TROHAY Fabien |
07:51:50 |
SEM |
- |
M |
286 SEH |
8350 |
483 |
NICOLAS Drumez |
07:51:54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
287 SEH |
8166 |
484 |
BADEY Thierry |
07:51:57 |
V1H |
- |
M |
153 V1H |
6461 |
485 |
RUAULT Emmanuel |
07:51:59 |
SEM |
- |
M |
288 SEH |
9102 |
486 |
FACQ Gregory |
07:52:12 |
V1H |
- |
M |
154 V1H |
6955 |
487 |
AZERARAK Christophe |
07:52:15 |
V1H |
- |
M |
155 V1H |
1175 |
488 |
CAIGNET Christophe |
07:52:16 |
V1H |
- |
M |
156 V1H |
7597 |
489 |
GRANGE Benoit |
07:52:25 |
V1H |
- |
M |
157 V1H |
5791 |
490 |
RICHARD Daniel |
07:52:27 |
V3H |
- |
M |
1 V3H |
8144 |
490 |
GODART Erwan |
07:52:27 |
V1H |
- |
M |
158 V1H |
9537 |
492 |
BELDI Frederic |
07:52:31 |
V2H |
- |
M |
28 V2H |
678 |
493 |
DELOUTE Benjamin |
07:52:33 |
SEM |
- |
M |
289 SEH |
7722 |
494 |
ALEXANDRE Lecocq |
07:52:40 |
V1H |
- |
M |
159 V1H |
8104 |
495 |
ROCHET Bertrand |
07:52:50 |
SEM |
- |
M |
290 SEH |
749 |
496 |
ROMESTIN Florian |
07:52:55 |
SEM |
- |
M |
291 SEH |
9744 |
497 |
BUGNON Sebastien |
07:52:58 |
V1H |
- |
M |
160 V1H |
7309 |
498 |
SUZANNE Jeremy |
07:53:01 |
SEM |
- |
M |
292 SEH |
1006 |
499 |
MARMOND Christian |
07:53:11 |
V1H |
- |
M |
161 V1H |
8428 |
500 |
CHASSANY Marina |
07:53:15 |
SEF |
- |
F |
14eme F / 7 SEF |
5710 |
501 |
SAPHY Christophe |
07:53:17 |
SEM |
- |
M |
293 SEH |
8096 |
502 |
RIFFARD Benoit |
07:53:22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
294 SEH |
6231 |
503 |
LLOMPART Maxime |
07:53:23 |
SEM |
- |
M |
295 SEH |
7661 |
504 |
BRUYAS Frederic |
07:53:25 |
SEM |
- |
M |
296 SEH |
1879 |
505 |
WAHL Olivier |
07:53:32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
297 SEH |
7299 |
505 |
ROCHE Arnaud |
07:53:32 |
SEM |
S/L CA BRIVE |
M |
298 SEH |
8167 |
507 |
DUPUY Raphael |
07:53:34 |
V1H |
- |
M |
162 V1H |
5165 |
508 |
DENIS Adrien |
07:53:44 |
SEM |
- |
M |
299 SEH |
1274 |
508 |
MALIVERNAY Benjamin |
07:53:44 |
SEM |
- |
M |
300 SEH |
8147 |
510 |
GALEA Guillaume |
07:53:51 |
ESH |
- |
M |
5 ESH |
9708 |
511 |
BOURDON Julien |
07:53:59 |
SEM |
- |
M |
301 SEH |
7080 |
512 |
GOUTTEFARDE Philippe |
07:54:15 |
V2H |
- |
M |
29 V2H |
5574 |
513 |
FERRY Christophe |
07:54:17 |
V1H |
- |
M |
163 V1H |
6989 |
514 |
MASSOT Armel |
07:54:19 |
V1H |
- |
M |
164 V1H |
7369 |
515 |
SAVIN Didier |
07:54:25 |
V2H |
- |
M |
30 V2H |
8879 |
516 |
BOUDIER Arnaud |
07:54:27 |
V1H |
- |
M |
165 V1H |
1566 |
517 |
BERNOUX Pierre |
07:54:36 |
SEM |
- |
M |
302 SEH |
6102 |
518 |
RICHET Philippe |
07:54:47 |
V1H |
- |
M |
166 V1H |
88 |
519 |
EYRAUD Cedric |
07:54:50 |
V1H |
- |
M |
167 V1H |
7938 |
520 |
LAMARCHE Guillaume |
07:54:54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
303 SEH |
7587 |
521 |
VERHEYEN Cedric |
07:54:55 |
SEM |
- |
M |
304 SEH |
1510 |
522 |
RABATEL Walter |
07:54:58 |
V1H |
- |
M |
168 V1H |
9249 |
523 |
CRETAINE Joel |
07:55:04 |
SEM |
- |
M |
305 SEH |
9661 |
524 |
LAURENT Lionel |
07:55:06 |
SEM |
- |
M |
306 SEH |
6236 |
525 |
ENJALBERT Nicolas |
07:55:10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
307 SEH |
9333 |
526 |
MOLARD Arnaud |
07:55:15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
308 SEH |
1468 |
527 |
ETALON Fabien |
07:55:27 |
V1H |
- |
M |
169 V1H |
276 |
528 |
LE PEIH Fabien |
07:55:33 |
SEM |
UA SOCIETE GENERALE |
M |
309 SEH |
387 |
529 |
MASSELIS David |
07:55:45 |
V1H |
- |
M |
170 V1H |
5722 |
530 |
DE FARIA Christophe |
07:55:59 |
SEM |
- |
M |
310 SEH |
1708 |
530 |
LEROY William |
07:55:59 |
SEM |
K RAID ARDENNES |
M |
311 SEH |
5061 |
530 |
COLLIGNON Jean remi |
07:55:59 |
SEM |
- |
M |
312 SEH |
5063 |
533 |
CHARLES Florent |
07:56:18 |
SEM |
- |
M |
313 SEH |
9338 |
534 |
LEBON Jean baptiste |
07:56:26 |
V2H |
- |
M |
31 V2H |
9783 |
535 |
MICHAUD Fabien |
07:56:29 |
SEM |
- |
M |
314 SEH |
9313 |
536 |
ABBAL Nicolas |
07:56:32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
315 SEH |
5449 |
537 |
SEGUIN Arnaud |
07:56:37 |
V1H |
- |
M |
171 V1H |
7401 |
538 |
PERROT Christophe |
07:56:46 |
V1H |
- |
M |
172 V1H |
8394 |
539 |
BRIGANT Christophe |
07:56:54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
316 SEH |
8751 |
540 |
MARTINIE Mikael |
07:57:01 |
SEM |
- |
M |
317 SEH |
9206 |
541 |
NOMBRET Michael |
07:57:03 |
V1H |
ATHLETIQUE SPORT MOUTIERS |
M |
173 V1H |
9324 |
542 |
GALLI Marc |
07:57:12 |
V2H |
UNION SPORTIVE CHATELET E |
M |
32 V2H |
5162 |
543 |
BOULON Herve |
07:57:14 |
V1H |
- |
M |
174 V1H |
1392 |
543 |
DREVETON Thibaud |
07:57:14 |
SEM |
- |
M |
318 SEH |
8630 |
545 |
MONGELLAZ Anthony |
07:57:25 |
SEM |
- |
M |
319 SEH |
8924 |
546 |
BERTRAND Jerome |
07:57:30 |
SEM |
- |
M |
320 SEH |
310 |
547 |
SCHONFELD Jerome |
07:57:39 |
V1H |
- |
M |
175 V1H |
9277 |
548 |
MILA Gregory |
07:57:40 |
SEM |
- |
M |
321 SEH |
9789 |
549 |
BOTHEREAU Vincent |
07:57:42 |
SEM |
UA SOCIETE GENERALE |
M |
322 SEH |
1742 |
550 |
SEDENO Alexandre |
07:57:46 |
SEM |
- |
M |
323 SEH |
6348 |
551 |
VALLeE Romain |
07:57:48 |
SEM |
- |
M |
324 SEH |
6178 |
552 |
MATHIEU Alexandre |
07:58:03 |
SEM |
- |
M |
325 SEH |
9648 |
553 |
PASCAL Jerome |
07:58:07 |
SEM |
- |
M |
326 SEH |
9441 |
554 |
JEAN Olivier |
07:58:14 |
V1H |
- |
M |
176 V1H |
7419 |
555 |
AULAGNER Fabien |
07:58:39 |
V1H |
- |
M |
177 V1H |
722 |
555 |
GLETTY Laurent |
07:58:39 |
V1H |
- |
M |
178 V1H |
9764 |
557 |
POIREL Alicia |
07:58:55 |
V1F |
- |
F |
15eme F / 8 V1F |
6898 |
558 |
DAMBRY Thibaut |
07:58:56 |
SEM |
- |
M |
327 SEH |
8957 |
559 |
GARCIA DE LA BARRERA Eduardo |
07:59:00 |
V1H |
- |
M |
179 V1H |
5272 |
560 |
ABERKANE Tahar |
07:59:01 |
V2H |
- |
M |
33 V2H |
1777 |
561 |
PLANTE Sebastien |
07:59:10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
328 SEH |
6188 |
562 |
PLANTE Thomas |
07:59:11 |
SEM |
- |
M |
329 SEH |
6189 |
563 |
ROCHE Gaspard |
07:59:20 |
SEM |
- |
M |
330 SEH |
6845 |
564 |
FARJOT David |
07:59:21 |
SEM |
- |
M |
331 SEH |
8878 |
565 |
VINCENT David |
07:59:23 |
V1H |
- |
M |
180 V1H |
8541 |
566 |
MERHAN Baptiste |
07:59:31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
332 SEH |
6735 |
567 |
STAB Julien |
07:59:33 |
SEM |
LES GALOPINS DE GUYENNE |
M |
333 SEH |
819 |
568 |
BRENON Nicolas |
07:59:36 |
SEM |
- |
M |
334 SEH |
7112 |
569 |
PENNEQUIN Nicolas |
07:59:52 |
SEM |
- |
M |
335 SEH |
7704 |
570 |
CHARRIER Martin |
08:00:13 |
SEM |
- |
M |
336 SEH |
8551 |
571 |
COLLIN Pierre gilles |
08:00:17 |
SEM |
- |
M |
337 SEH |
6030 |
572 |
DELETOMBE Philippe |
08:00:24 |
V2H |
- |
M |
34 V2H |
9246 |
573 |
GIANSILY Antony |
08:00:30 |
SEM |
- |
M |
338 SEH |
1032 |
574 |
GIRARD Frederic |
08:00:43 |
V1H |
- |
M |
181 V1H |
657 |
575 |
DARET Laurent |
08:00:57 |
V1H |
- |
M |
182 V1H |
7104 |
576 |
BARATIN Marc |
08:01:01 |
V1H |
- |
M |
183 V1H |
6985 |
577 |
CHAMBE Clement |
08:01:08 |
SEM |
- |
M |
339 SEH |
8966 |
578 |
VACHERON Xavier |
08:01:18 |
V1H |
- |
M |
184 V1H |
1571 |
579 |
MATOSEVIC Frederic |
08:01:24 |
V1H |
SG HERICOURT |
M |
185 V1H |
7513 |
580 |
ALEXANDRE Regis |
08:01:32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
340 SEH |
8768 |
581 |
SELLES Denis |
08:01:33 |
SEM |
SA MONTBRISONNAIS |
M |
341 SEH |
6998 |
582 |
MANSUY Jeremy |
08:01:36 |
SEM |
- |
M |
342 SEH |
8334 |
583 |
TEYNIE Yves |
08:01:44 |
V1H |
- |
M |
186 V1H |
1264 |
583 |
MOREL Sylvain |
08:01:44 |
V1H |
- |
M |
187 V1H |
9019 |
585 |
AUROY Pascal |
08:01:57 |
V2H |
- |
M |
35 V2H |
7953 |
586 |
RANNOU Frederic |
08:02:01 |
V1H |
- |
M |
188 V1H |
9032 |
586 |
PRIVET Vincent |
08:02:01 |
SEM |
- |
M |
343 SEH |
9073 |
588 |
MAISONNEUVE Martial |
08:02:04 |
V2H |
- |
M |
36 V2H |
284 |
589 |
CHATENET Marian |
08:02:09 |
V1H |
- |
M |
189 V1H |
7132 |
590 |
LECOMTE Fabrice |
08:02:25 |
V1H |
- |
M |
190 V1H |
5203 |
591 |
MAUPAS David |
08:02:26 |
SEM |
- |
M |
344 SEH |
8828 |
592 |
BOUTEILLE Carole |
08:02:44 |
SEF |
- |
F |
16eme F / 8 SEF |
8022 |
593 |
BALLI Francis |
08:03:35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
345 SEH |
5724 |
594 |
BENOI Sylvain |
08:03:40 |
SEM |
- |
M |
346 SEH |
1585 |
595 |
VERCHERE Raphael |
08:03:42 |
SEM |
- |
M |
347 SEH |
1180 |
596 |
GIZA Goery |
08:03:52 |
SEM |
- |
M |
348 SEH |
6817 |
597 |
ANGENIEUX Thierry |
08:04:20 |
V1H |
- |
M |
191 V1H |
954 |
598 |
PENNA Ambroise |
08:04:25 |
SEM |
- |
M |
349 SEH |
5295 |
599 |
COUDERT Regis |
08:04:38 |
SEM |
SAONE MONT D'OR NATURE |
M |
350 SEH |
5154 |
600 |
SCHWANDER Jerome |
08:04:39 |
SEM |
AC CENTRE ALSACE |
M |
351 SEH |
9948 |
601 |
FAIVRE Bastien |
08:04:41 |
SEM |
SR OBERNAI |
M |
352 SEH |
6467 |
601 |
DERONZIER Cedric |
08:04:41 |
SEM |
- |
M |
353 SEH |
9455 |
603 |
PERRIER Franck |
08:04:47 |
V2H |
- |
M |
37 V2H |
1818 |
604 |
SEBASTIEN Pineau |
08:04:58 |
V1H |
- |
M |
192 V1H |
1454 |
605 |
KLAES Vincent |
08:05:02 |
V1H |
- |
M |
193 V1H |
6941 |
606 |
PELLETIER Samuel |
08:05:05 |
V1H |
- |
M |
194 V1H |
6954 |
607 |
POULARD Benjamin |
08:05:12 |
SEM |
- |
M |
354 SEH |
289 |
608 |
BILLY Julien |
08:05:16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
355 SEH |
9774 |
609 |
SIMONET Thibault |
08:05:44 |
SEM |
- |
M |
356 SEH |
6803 |
610 |
RIGAUDIER Sebastien |
08:05:51 |
V1H |
- |
M |
195 V1H |
7040 |
611 |
BROUAT Samuel |
08:05:54 |
V1H |
- |
M |
196 V1H |
5438 |
612 |
LECHABLE Philippe |
08:06:26 |
V1H |
- |
M |
197 V1H |
977 |
613 |
METRAS Gaetan |
08:06:38 |
V1H |
- |
M |
198 V1H |
5579 |
614 |
GRUNBERG Romain |
08:06:49 |
SEM |
- |
M |
357 SEH |
5984 |
615 |
FAVRE Olivier |
08:06:51 |
SEM |
ENTENTE OUEST LYONNAIS |
M |
358 SEH |
40 |
616 |
MARTINIE Bruno |
08:06:54 |
V2H |
- |
M |
38 V2H |
8548 |
617 |
DESPESSE Jean marie |
08:06:56 |
V2H |
- |
M |
39 V2H |
9103 |
618 |
BONNELY Benedicte |
08:07:16 |
SEF |
- |
F |
17eme F / 9 SEF |
8682 |
619 |
TOURNOUR Franck |
08:07:20 |
V2H |
- |
M |
40 V2H |
7915 |
620 |
CLEMENT Jordan |
08:07:23 |
SEM |
- |
M |
359 SEH |
6752 |
621 |
MOUCHON Tanguy |
08:07:46 |
SEM |
- |
M |
360 SEH |
1921 |
622 |
DELORAZ Arnaud |
08:07:50 |
SEM |
- |
M |
361 SEH |
1289 |
622 |
THOREZ Jeremie |
08:07:50 |
SEM |
CHASSIEU ATHLETISME |
M |
362 SEH |
1988 |
624 |
SOLHEID Daniel |
08:08:00 |
V1H |
- |
M |
199 V1H |
9218 |
625 |
DELPHIN Bertrand |
08:08:02 |
V1H |
- |
M |
200 V1H |
8489 |
626 |
BONNARDEL Valerie |
08:08:07 |
SEF |
AAA DU LYONNAIS |
F |
18eme F / 10 SEF |
5485 |
627 |
LAURE Didier |
08:08:12 |
V2H |
- |
M |
41 V2H |
1556 |
628 |
FABRE Julien |
08:08:13 |
SEM |
- |
M |
363 SEH |
776 |
629 |
TISSOT Yvan |
08:08:16 |
V2H |
- |
M |
42 V2H |
542 |
630 |
DUVIGNEAU Serge |
08:08:20 |
V1H |
- |
M |
201 V1H |
198 |
631 |
MARICHEZ Florent |
08:08:26 |
SEM |
UA SOCIETE GENERALE |
M |
364 SEH |
287 |
632 |
GACH Philippe |
08:09:00 |
V2H |
- |
M |
43 V2H |
6342 |
633 |
THIOLLIER Pierre alexis |
08:09:07 |
SEM |
- |
M |
365 SEH |
333 |
634 |
BLAIN Philippe |
08:09:10 |
V1H |
- |
M |
202 V1H |
263 |
635 |
LOCHEY David |
08:09:16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
366 SEH |
940 |
636 |
VUILLET Thomas |
08:09:25 |
SEM |
- |
M |
367 SEH |
7114 |
637 |
YVES LAUFERON Pierre |
08:09:26 |
SEM |
- |
M |
368 SEH |
5509 |
638 |
BON Stephane |
08:09:34 |
V1H |
- |
M |
203 V1H |
5124 |
639 |
DANIAUD Samuel |
08:09:56 |
V1H |
BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB |
M |
204 V1H |
7090 |
640 |
AMIOT Rodolphe |
08:09:59 |
SEM |
- |
M |
369 SEH |
1559 |
641 |
MARTIN Eric |
08:10:06 |
V1H |
- |
M |
205 V1H |
5690 |
642 |
JADEAU Christophe |
08:10:10 |
V1H |
- |
M |
206 V1H |
7193 |
642 |
BOURGEON Laurent |
08:10:10 |
V1H |
- |
M |
207 V1H |
8740 |
644 |
GAELLE CHERDEL Anne |
08:10:12 |
SEF |
- |
F |
19eme F / 11 SEF |
6043 |
645 |
JEANNES Pascal |
08:10:25 |
V1H |
- |
M |
208 V1H |
5826 |
646 |
GOMEZ Jean pierre |
08:10:29 |
V2H |
S/L AL NEUVES MAISON |
M |
44 V2H |
9587 |
647 |
JACQUIN Sebastien |
08:10:45 |
SEM |
- |
M |
370 SEH |
524 |
648 |
LANDRE Benoit |
08:10:49 |
SEM |
PARIS SPORT CLUB |
M |
371 SEH |
9146 |
649 |
GENIN Mathieu |
08:10:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
372 SEH |
7911 |
650 |
DUNAND Francois |
08:10:58 |
V1H |
- |
M |
209 V1H |
1072 |
651 |
MERLE DU BOURG Valentin |
08:10:59 |
SEM |
- |
M |
373 SEH |
9235 |
652 |
FORCIONE Nicolas |
08:11:01 |
SEM |
- |
M |
374 SEH |
923 |
652 |
ASSANI Ben |
08:11:01 |
SEM |
OMNISPORT HYEROIS ATHLETI |
M |
375 SEH |
8993 |
654 |
DUVALLET Mickael |
08:11:07 |
SEM |
- |
M |
376 SEH |
5600 |
655 |
GARNIER Michel |
08:11:09 |
V1H |
- |
M |
210 V1H |
9542 |
656 |
FLACHE Regis |
08:11:15 |
V2H |
- |
M |
45 V2H |
8124 |
657 |
EL BOUKILI Ilies |
08:11:21 |
SEM |
- |
M |
377 SEH |
9466 |
658 |
PETILLON Maxime |
08:11:26 |
SEM |
- |
M |
378 SEH |
7296 |
658 |
PERON Matthieu |
08:11:26 |
SEM |
- |
M |
379 SEH |
8287 |
660 |
DOLET Loic |
08:11:43 |
SEM |
- |
M |
380 SEH |
1695 |
661 |
CIMETTA Patrick |
08:11:57 |
V2H |
- |
M |
46 V2H |
123 |
662 |
PAILLET Benoit |
08:12:07 |
V1H |
- |
M |
211 V1H |
5338 |
663 |
GUILLAUME Dupre |
08:12:08 |
V1H |
- |
M |
212 V1H |
7781 |
663 |
ROCHERIEUX Antoine |
08:12:08 |
SEM |
- |
M |
381 SEH |
7854 |
665 |
LAVIGNE Benoit |
08:12:12 |
SEM |
- |
M |
382 SEH |
6724 |
666 |
DANGUIN Cyrille |
08:12:14 |
V1H |
- |
M |
213 V1H |
351 |
667 |
SENTENAT Florent |
08:12:16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
383 SEH |
5523 |
668 |
FERNANDEZ Johan |
08:12:22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
384 SEH |
5563 |
669 |
SCHOENLEBER Jean luc |
08:12:34 |
V2H |
- |
M |
47 V2H |
5623 |
670 |
ESTREM MONJOUSTE Frederic |
08:12:40 |
V1H |
FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN EN |
M |
214 V1H |
8233 |
671 |
DEMAUGE BOST Lionel |
08:12:56 |
SEM |
FREE RUNNERS LE CLUB |
M |
385 SEH |
8880 |
672 |
BAUD Christophe |
08:12:58 |
SEM |
- |
M |
386 SEH |
1344 |
673 |
BALLANDRAS Gregoire |
08:13:00 |
SEM |
- |
M |
387 SEH |
240 |
674 |
ARNAULT Fabrice |
08:13:04 |
V1H |
L'ULTRA MARIN, RAID DU GO |
M |
215 V1H |
911 |
675 |
MEUNIER Arnaud |
08:13:09 |
V1H |
- |
M |
216 V1H |
1528 |
676 |
GAILHOT Eric |
08:13:12 |
V1H |
- |
M |
217 V1H |
482 |
677 |
DENECK Thibault |
08:13:17 |
SEM |
- |
M |
388 SEH |
7347 |
678 |
GOUJON Benjamin |
08:13:19 |
ESH |
- |
M |
6 ESH |
6275 |
679 |
DA COSTA Jean noel |
08:13:32 |
V2H |
AS SAINT SYLVAIN D'ANJOU |
M |
48 V2H |
5191 |
680 |
SeBASTIEN Perrin |
08:13:34 |
SEM |
- |
M |
389 SEH |
1167 |
681 |
PITIOT Pierrick |
08:13:38 |
SEM |
- |
M |
390 SEH |
5906 |
682 |
CHAMBERLAND Gregory |
08:13:45 |
SEM |
- |
M |
391 SEH |
1472 |
683 |
SIMONOFF Alexandre |
08:13:51 |
V1H |
- |
M |
218 V1H |
7635 |
684 |
DUTU Jean marc |
08:13:56 |
V1H |
- |
M |
219 V1H |
1584 |
684 |
BOISSINOT Charly |
08:13:56 |
V1H |
SEVRE BOCAGE AC |
M |
220 V1H |
1865 |
686 |
AVANZINI Jean paul |
08:14:03 |
V2H |
- |
M |
49 V2H |
8994 |
687 |
CAMACHO Jerome |
08:14:04 |
SEM |
ATHLE LOISIR PIZANCON |
M |
392 SEH |
8859 |
688 |
CASCARINO Paul |
08:14:11 |
V1H |
- |
M |
221 V1H |
7788 |
689 |
JACOUD Stephane |
08:14:16 |
V1H |
- |
M |
222 V1H |
8607 |
690 |
FRANCON Cyril |
08:14:22 |
V1H |
- |
M |
223 V1H |
778 |
690 |
LAMARQUE Guillaume |
08:14:22 |
V1H |
- |
M |
224 V1H |
7687 |
692 |
MARCK Quentin |
08:14:39 |
SEM |
- |
M |
393 SEH |
8499 |
693 |
FLORI Pierre |
08:14:40 |
V1H |
- |
M |
225 V1H |
6377 |
694 |
PETUKHOV Oleg |
08:14:42 |
SEM |
- |
M |
394 SEH |
1155 |
695 |
ETAVARD Anthony |
08:14:51 |
SEM |
- |
M |
395 SEH |
6381 |
696 |
GAUTIER Nicolas |
08:15:03 |
V1H |
- |
M |
226 V1H |
1918 |
697 |
LENGRONNE Fabien |
08:15:12 |
SEM |
- |
M |
396 SEH |
9270 |
698 |
BOURDON Etienne |
08:15:23 |
V1H |
- |
M |
227 V1H |
1793 |
699 |
PAILHA Denis |
08:15:26 |
V2H |
- |
M |
50 V2H |
1523 |
700 |
MATHIEU Severin |
08:15:34 |
SEM |
- |
M |
397 SEH |
5909 |
701 |
HARAJA Hamid |
08:15:42 |
V1H |
- |
M |
228 V1H |
8577 |
702 |
TUBERY Christian |
08:15:45 |
V1H |
- |
M |
229 V1H |
9862 |
703 |
CANDELIER Raphael |
08:15:46 |
SEM |
- |
M |
398 SEH |
7812 |
704 |
FUMEY Jerome |
08:16:00 |
V1H |
- |
M |
230 V1H |
7634 |
705 |
CELLE Stephane |
08:16:07 |
V1H |
- |
M |
231 V1H |
8158 |
706 |
PERROT Guillaume |
08:16:12 |
SEM |
- |
M |
399 SEH |
945 |
706 |
DAIGLE Mario |
08:16:12 |
V2H |
- |
M |
51 V2H |
9254 |
708 |
ARNIER Fabien |
08:16:15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
400 SEH |
1850 |
709 |
ARNIER Thierry |
08:16:20 |
V2H |
- |
M |
52 V2H |
1849 |
710 |
BUCCIARELLI Brice |
08:16:31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
401 SEH |
5614 |
711 |
GHIGO David |
08:16:34 |
SEM |
- |
M |
402 SEH |
8509 |
712 |
THEBAULT Jerome |
08:16:35 |
V2H |
- |
M |
53 V2H |
8778 |
713 |
DENIS Bernard |
08:16:37 |
V1H |
- |
M |
232 V1H |
5615 |
714 |
YOUSFI Cherif |
08:16:39 |
V1H |
- |
M |
233 V1H |
9772 |
715 |
GENDRE Louis |
08:16:40 |
SEM |
- |
M |
403 SEH |
8788 |
716 |
SARING Jerome |
08:16:45 |
V1H |
- |
M |
234 V1H |
1757 |
717 |
DEVOS Yann |
08:16:50 |
SEM |
ES ARQUES |
M |
404 SEH |
6670 |
718 |
HOLUBAR Jan |
08:16:51 |
SEM |
- |
M |
405 SEH |
6723 |
719 |
BERNARD Cyril |
08:16:56 |
V1H |
- |
M |
235 V1H |
906 |
720 |
DUFOUR Sebastien |
08:17:05 |
V1H |
ASM ST ETIENNE |
M |
236 V1H |
8216 |
721 |
FLAMMIER Franck |
08:17:08 |
V1H |
- |
M |
237 V1H |
9465 |
722 |
PEYRINT Christophe |
08:17:09 |
SEM |
- |
M |
406 SEH |
7791 |
723 |
CARRE Marie laure |
08:17:18 |
V1F |
S/L ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELI |
F |
20eme F / 9 V1F |
425 |
724 |
TATNGA Valentin |
08:17:23 |
V1H |
- |
M |
238 V1H |
6481 |
725 |
THOMAS Dominique |
08:17:28 |
V1H |
- |
M |
239 V1H |
7715 |
726 |
DESBREST Victor |
08:17:29 |
SEM |
- |
M |
407 SEH |
6762 |
727 |
TREVISAN Celia |
08:17:38 |
SEF |
- |
F |
21eme F / 12 SEF |
8054 |
728 |
LEPROVOST David |
08:17:46 |
V1H |
- |
M |
240 V1H |
7980 |
728 |
ULRICH Audouin |
08:17:46 |
SEM |
- |
M |
408 SEH |
8183 |
730 |
BORGHESE Vincent |
08:18:00 |
V1H |
- |
M |
241 V1H |
847 |
731 |
LABAT Philippe |
08:18:08 |
V1H |
- |
M |
242 V1H |
7689 |
732 |
TISSOT Frederic |
08:18:13 |
V1H |
- |
M |
243 V1H |
1161 |
733 |
COLLART Clement |
08:18:22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
409 SEH |
8956 |
734 |
MARGAIN David |
08:18:28 |
V1H |
CHAMONIX MONT BLANC MARAT |
M |
244 V1H |
6640 |
735 |
MICHAUD Stephane |
08:18:29 |
SEM |
- |
M |
410 SEH |
9194 |
736 |
JACQUIER Pierre |
08:18:30 |
V2H |
RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY |
M |
54 V2H |
8239 |
737 |
ZOMBAS Loup |
08:18:31 |
V1H |
- |
M |
245 V1H |
9727 |
738 |
JANVIER Arnaud |
08:18:33 |
SEM |
- |
M |
411 SEH |
6917 |
739 |
DUSSURGEY Franck |
08:18:45 |
V1H |
- |
M |
246 V1H |
747 |
740 |
BILLY Emmanuel |
08:18:48 |
SEM |
- |
M |
412 SEH |
9331 |
741 |
LAVERSANNE Sophie |
08:18:52 |
SEF |
- |
F |
22eme F / 13 SEF |
9148 |
742 |
CYRIL Blanc |
08:18:56 |
V1H |
- |
M |
247 V1H |
6600 |
743 |
LAVILLE Dominique |
08:18:57 |
V2H |
- |
M |
55 V2H |
7803 |
744 |
WENNACK Jean |
08:19:05 |
V2H |
- |
M |
56 V2H |
1401 |
745 |
PENA Laurent |
08:19:12 |
V1H |
- |
M |
248 V1H |
6312 |
746 |
THIERRY Fribault |
08:19:13 |
V1H |
- |
M |
249 V1H |
7956 |
747 |
GALARNEAU Roxanne |
08:19:22 |
SEF |
- |
F |
23eme F / 14 SEF |
9495 |
748 |
PeTRASZKO Florent |
08:19:23 |
SEM |
- |
M |
413 SEH |
6216 |
749 |
ROUX Mario |
08:19:26 |
SEM |
- |
M |
414 SEH |
9785 |
750 |
MICHEL Yannick |
08:19:33 |
V1H |
- |
M |
250 V1H |
5253 |
751 |
MORISSEAU Florence |
08:19:50 |
V1F |
S/L RC ST MAIXENT L ECOLE |
F |
24eme F / 10 V1F |
1572 |
752 |
FORZY Gregoire |
08:19:59 |
SEM |
- |
M |
415 SEH |
7335 |
753 |
GADHI Raouf |
08:20:15 |
V1H |
- |
M |
251 V1H |
9350 |
754 |
LEMPEREUR Jean |
08:20:22 |
V1H |
HEM ATHLETIC CLUB |
M |
252 V1H |
9950 |
755 |
CHARDONNEREAU Louis |
08:20:24 |
V1H |
- |
M |
253 V1H |
5142 |
756 |
TSIRTSIKOLOU Valentin |
08:20:45 |
SEM |
- |
M |
416 SEH |
9214 |
757 |
SAUVINEAU Eric |
08:20:46 |
V1H |
- |
M |
254 V1H |
1276 |
758 |
DOUTTe Antoine |
08:20:47 |
SEM |
- |
M |
417 SEH |
599 |
759 |
GARRIGUE Thierry |
08:20:51 |
V1H |
- |
M |
255 V1H |
1514 |
760 |
ARRAGON Remi |
08:21:01 |
SEM |
- |
M |
418 SEH |
9627 |
761 |
OLRY Olivier |
08:21:09 |
SEM |
- |
M |
419 SEH |
1665 |
761 |
BARRIERE Cyril |
08:21:09 |
V1H |
- |
M |
256 V1H |
8324 |
763 |
JUBY David |
08:21:10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
420 SEH |
1236 |
763 |
ANCELIN Gregory |
08:21:10 |
V1H |
- |
M |
257 V1H |
5578 |
765 |
REBOULET Sylvain |
08:21:12 |
V1H |
- |
M |
258 V1H |
270 |
766 |
LE GALLIOT Gaidig |
08:21:13 |
SEF |
STADE DE VANVES |
F |
25eme F / 15 SEF |
1991 |
766 |
BEAUDEUX Romain |
08:21:13 |
SEM |
- |
M |
421 SEH |
6834 |
766 |
DROUARD Marc |
08:21:13 |
V1H |
- |
M |
259 V1H |
7585 |
769 |
BONNEFOY Michel |
08:21:16 |
V1H |
- |
M |
260 V1H |
5977 |
770 |
GEFFRAYE Yves |
08:21:26 |
V1H |
- |
M |
261 V1H |
9221 |
771 |
BONTEMPS Anthony |
08:21:31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
422 SEH |
8549 |
772 |
GIRARD Mickael |
08:21:50 |
V1H |
- |
M |
262 V1H |
8741 |
773 |
SOY Laurent |
08:21:52 |
V1H |
- |
M |
263 V1H |
5261 |
773 |
AUSSEL Julien |
08:21:52 |
SEM |
- |
M |
423 SEH |
7632 |
775 |
BRETIN Ollivier |
08:21:54 |
V2H |
- |
M |
57 V2H |
7197 |
776 |
LE COUR GRANDMAISON Louis |
08:21:56 |
SEM |
- |
M |
424 SEH |
9070 |
777 |
MERME Stephane |
08:21:57 |
V1H |
- |
M |
264 V1H |
9632 |
778 |
ANGO Magloire |
08:22:00 |
SEM |
- |
M |
425 SEH |
5531 |
778 |
VIVIER Damien |
08:22:00 |
V1H |
- |
M |
265 V1H |
9220 |
780 |
VERGUET Alain |
08:22:04 |
V2H |
- |
M |
58 V2H |
279 |
781 |
WEBER Thomas |
08:22:07 |
V1H |
- |
M |
266 V1H |
8439 |
782 |
CHARTIER Gael |
08:22:13 |
SEM |
- |
M |
426 SEH |
8363 |
783 |
AYGON Thomas |
08:22:19 |
V1H |
- |
M |
267 V1H |
724 |
784 |
LEGRAND Agnes |
08:22:29 |
V1F |
- |
F |
26eme F / 11 V1F |
1828 |
785 |
COUSSO Olivier |
08:22:30 |
SEM |
- |
M |
427 SEH |
5989 |
786 |
HURPIN Victor |
08:22:40 |
SEM |
- |
M |
428 SEH |
9183 |
787 |
MOIGNARD Florent |
08:22:41 |
SEM |
- |
M |
429 SEH |
7744 |
788 |
LE JACQ Frederic |
08:22:45 |
SEM |
FREE RUNNERS LE CLUB |
M |
430 SEH |
8435 |
789 |
CHAPELAN Claude emmanuel |
08:22:53 |
V1H |
- |
M |
268 V1H |
5344 |
790 |
BARALDINI Olivier |
08:23:01 |
SEM |
- |
M |
431 SEH |
7293 |
791 |
FELLRATH Pierre |
08:23:03 |
SEM |
- |
M |
432 SEH |
770 |
792 |
HAMEL Vincent |
08:23:21 |
V1H |
- |
M |
269 V1H |
7204 |
793 |
CLERE David |
08:23:25 |
SEM |
- |
M |
433 SEH |
9140 |
794 |
FAVENNEC Jean yves |
08:23:42 |
V1H |
- |
M |
270 V1H |
457 |
795 |
BERTINCOURT Christian |
08:23:54 |
V2H |
- |
M |
59 V2H |
591 |
796 |
CHATELAIN Alexandre |
08:23:59 |
SEM |
- |
M |
434 SEH |
8346 |
797 |
PRUDENT Maxence |
08:24:00 |
SEM |
- |
M |
435 SEH |
567 |
798 |
BERCAND Manuel |
08:24:02 |
V1H |
- |
M |
271 V1H |
5606 |
798 |
DEBONO Christian |
08:24:02 |
V3H |
COUREURS DU MONDE EN ISER |
M |
2 V3H |
8143 |
800 |
PATICHOUD Damien |
08:24:05 |
SEM |
- |
M |
436 SEH |
12815 |
801 |
ANTERIEUX Eric |
08:24:06 |
V1H |
- |
M |
272 V1H |
1013 |
801 |
BENYAHIA Hassan |
08:24:06 |
V1H |
- |
M |
273 V1H |
9642 |
803 |
ANNEQUIN Jean philippe |
08:24:10 |
V1H |
- |
M |
274 V1H |
7971 |
804 |
PERRIN Camille |
08:24:11 |
ESH |
- |
M |
7 ESH |
7290 |
805 |
VEILLET Sebastien |
08:24:24 |
SEM |
- |
M |
437 SEH |
294 |
806 |
LEGIONNET Eric |
08:24:27 |
V2H |
- |
M |
60 V2H |
9830 |
807 |
COMBES Gwenael |
08:24:35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
438 SEH |
6705 |
808 |
GALEN Jason |
08:24:38 |
ESH |
- |
M |
8 ESH |
6706 |
809 |
RAYNAUD Yannick |
08:24:44 |
SEM |
- |
M |
439 SEH |
6615 |
810 |
MARCHAL Nicolas |
08:24:48 |
SEM |
- |
M |
440 SEH |
8933 |
811 |
CLOUTIER Sebastien |
08:24:49 |
V1H |
US CHEMINOTS NOUVION SUR |
M |
275 V1H |
126 |
812 |
ROUSSEAU Jean yves |
08:24:53 |
SEM |
A SUD ARDECHE DROME |
M |
441 SEH |
8603 |
813 |
GALINIER Benoit |
08:24:54 |
V1H |
- |
M |
276 V1H |
7751 |
814 |
BAHRI Raphael |
08:24:56 |
SEM |
UA SOCIETE GENERALE |
M |
442 SEH |
8416 |
815 |
MURA Yves |
08:25:01 |
SEM |
- |
M |
443 SEH |
9171 |
816 |
BOURGEOIS Valentin |
08:25:02 |
SEM |
- |
M |
444 SEH |
5603 |
817 |
FAURE Sylvain |
08:25:06 |
SEM |
- |
M |
445 SEH |
9143 |
818 |
LE TARNEC Louis |
08:25:07 |
SEM |
- |
M |
446 SEH |
6320 |
819 |
BRUN Nicolas |
08:25:19 |
SEM |
URBAN RUNNING LE CLUB |
M |
447 SEH |
8918 |
820 |
SENTIS Clement |
08:25:31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
448 SEH |
8020 |
820 |
LAURENT Regis |
08:25:31 |
V1H |
- |
M |
277 V1H |
9003 |
822 |
CONTE Joel |
08:25:37 |
V1H |
SG HERICOURT |
M |
278 V1H |
5720 |
823 |
PERROT Thomas |
08:25:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
449 SEH |
1625 |
824 |
HEDOUIN Francois |
08:26:08 |
V1H |
- |
M |
279 V1H |
7806 |
825 |
ROY Lyonnel |
08:26:14 |
V1H |
- |
M |
280 V1H |
8596 |
826 |
LAVILLE Florian |
08:26:15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
450 SEH |
6438 |
827 |
THIOULOUSE Arnaud |
08:26:18 |
SEM |
- |
M |
451 SEH |
6894 |
828 |
DUPONT Florian |
08:26:24 |
SEM |
- |
M |
452 SEH |
5872 |
829 |
GUESSAB Karim |
08:26:27 |
SEM |
- |
M |
453 SEH |
5793 |
830 |
SAUNIER Thomas |
08:26:28 |
V1H |
- |
M |
281 V1H |
5403 |
831 |
LEDUN Jean gabriel |
08:26:29 |
SEM |
- |
M |
454 SEH |
1027 |
832 |
MARQUIS Christelle |
08:26:37 |
V1F |
- |
F |
27eme F / 12 V1F |
9590 |
833 |
MARGUET Nicolas |
08:26:38 |
SEM |
- |
M |
455 SEH |
7285 |
834 |
SAVEY Thibault |
08:26:41 |
SEM |
CLUB SPORTIF DE L'OREAL |
M |
456 SEH |
7711 |
835 |
BERGER Pierre |
08:26:43 |
V1H |
- |
M |
282 V1H |
8409 |
836 |
QUeRAUD Mathieu |
08:26:44 |
SEM |
- |
M |
457 SEH |
1499 |
837 |
VINCHON Cedric |
08:26:45 |
SEM |
- |
M |
458 SEH |
5484 |
838 |
BIBOUD Olivier |
08:26:48 |
SEM |
- |
M |
459 SEH |
1077 |
839 |
SAELENS Aurelien |
08:26:49 |
SEM |
- |
M |
460 SEH |
9358 |
840 |
KREMPPER Bruno |
08:26:54 |
V1H |
- |
M |
283 V1H |
6281 |
841 |
HERVE Philippe |
08:26:58 |
V1H |
- |
M |
284 V1H |
6750 |
842 |
BAK Francis |
08:27:01 |
V1H |
- |
M |
285 V1H |
1661 |
843 |
JULIEN Daniel |
08:27:05 |
SEM |
- |
M |
461 SEH |
8838 |
844 |
SAMUEL Garret |
08:27:06 |
V1H |
- |
M |
286 V1H |
1970 |
845 |
MONCHI Elie |
08:27:14 |
V2H |
- |
M |
61 V2H |
5604 |
846 |
DESQUINS Florian |
08:27:20 |
V1H |
- |
M |
287 V1H |
8919 |
847 |
VASSEUR Vincent |
08:27:31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
462 SEH |
6651 |
848 |
WILT Sylvie |
08:27:32 |
V1F |
- |
F |
28eme F / 13 V1F |
423 |
849 |
ROY Guillaume |
08:27:34 |
SEM |
- |
M |
463 SEH |
5366 |
850 |
GIGNOUX Jeremie |
08:27:39 |
V1H |
- |
M |
288 V1H |
5616 |
851 |
ROUSSEL Nicolas |
08:27:40 |
V1H |
- |
M |
289 V1H |
5335 |
852 |
LeVIGNE Alexandre |
08:27:43 |
SEM |
- |
M |
464 SEH |
6791 |
853 |
PILOIS Christophe |
08:27:52 |
V1H |
- |
M |
290 V1H |
9593 |
854 |
EREMEEVA Alevtina |
08:27:56 |
SEF |
- |
F |
29eme F / 16 SEF |
7196 |
855 |
ASTOUL David |
08:27:58 |
SEM |
- |
M |
465 SEH |
869 |
856 |
NEU Gilles |
08:28:00 |
SEM |
- |
M |
466 SEH |
9773 |
857 |
MAGLIONE Laurent |
08:28:02 |
SEM |
- |
M |
467 SEH |
8732 |
858 |
COHEN Hugo |
08:28:07 |
SEM |
- |
M |
468 SEH |
6927 |
859 |
LORRY Michael |
08:28:12 |
V1H |
LB CHATEAUROUX |
M |
291 V1H |
7535 |
860 |
COURTIL Yoann |
08:28:18 |
V1H |
- |
M |
292 V1H |
9887 |
861 |
DUTOUR Nicolas |
08:28:19 |
SEM |
- |
M |
469 SEH |
1247 |
861 |
ROUX Andre francois |
08:28:19 |
SEM |
- |
M |
470 SEH |
1248 |
863 |
LAPOUGE Jeremy |
08:28:20 |
SEM |
- |
M |
471 SEH |
1547 |
864 |
LOYAL Guillaume |
08:28:31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
472 SEH |
9825 |
865 |
BOUREAU KACEM Frederic |
08:28:41 |
V1H |
- |
M |
293 V1H |
6523 |
866 |
MEKMOUCHE Abdelhalim |
08:28:42 |
SEM |
- |
M |
473 SEH |
8353 |
867 |
KRICHTENKO Matthieu |
08:28:47 |
SEM |
- |
M |
474 SEH |
6076 |
868 |
BIGEON Christophe |
08:28:56 |
V1H |
- |
M |
294 V1H |
5964 |
869 |
ROUX Thierry |
08:29:11 |
V2H |
- |
M |
62 V2H |
8976 |
870 |
TOULET Veronique |
08:29:12 |
V1F |
- |
F |
30eme F / 14 V1F |
7697 |
871 |
VIRISSEL Thomas |
08:29:18 |
SEM |
- |
M |
475 SEH |
9919 |
872 |
GOUTAGNY Alexis |
08:29:20 |
ESH |
- |
M |
9 ESH |
5302 |
872 |
JARRY Alexandre |
08:29:20 |
SEM |
- |
M |
476 SEH |
7508 |
872 |
DEROUET Jean luc |
08:29:20 |
V1H |
- |
M |
295 V1H |
7881 |
875 |
RAMOND Clement |
08:29:27 |
SEM |
- |
M |
477 SEH |
1684 |
876 |
MOISSERON Nicolas |
08:29:29 |
SEM |
- |
M |
478 SEH |
1685 |
877 |
CHAINTREUIL Didier |
08:29:33 |
V2H |
TOULON SPORTS NATURE |
M |
63 V2H |
420 |
878 |
WITT Helene |
08:29:34 |
SEF |
- |
F |
31eme F / 17 SEF |
9865 |
879 |
ROUSSEL Nicolas |
08:29:36 |
V1H |
- |
M |
296 V1H |
9232 |
880 |
JOLIVET Nicolas |
08:29:49 |
SEM |
- |
M |
479 SEH |
6526 |
881 |
PIPITONE FEDERICO Alessandra |
08:29:51 |
SEF |
- |
F |
32eme F / 18 SEF |
6527 |
882 |
JEDAR Thomas |
08:29:52 |
SEM |
- |
M |
480 SEH |
1846 |
883 |
THOMAS DIT DUMONT Stephane |
08:30:12 |
V2H |
- |
M |
64 V2H |
8615 |
884 |
RAHMOUNI Bachir |
08:30:13 |
SEM |
- |
M |
481 SEH |
6545 |
885 |
CASTETS Charles |
08:30:18 |
SEM |
- |
M |
482 SEH |
443 |
886 |
PHILIPPE Felix |
08:30:32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
483 SEH |
7691 |
887 |
GUNTHER Vincent |
08:30:34 |
SEM |
- |
M |
484 SEH |
9268 |
888 |
CESSIEUX Gregory |
08:30:38 |
V1H |
- |
M |
297 V1H |
860 |
889 |
DELAISI Augustin |
08:30:56 |
SEM |
XVe ATHLETIC CLUB |
M |
485 SEH |
7767 |
890 |
POULAIN Alexandre |
08:30:59 |
SEM |
- |
M |
486 SEH |
9453 |
891 |
DELALANDRE Alexandre |
08:31:09 |
SEM |
- |
M |
487 SEH |
1034 |
892 |
MARTIN Carole |
08:31:12 |
V1F |
- |
F |
33eme F / 15 V1F |
8014 |
893 |
CHARLIER Pierre |
08:31:14 |
SEM |
- |
M |
488 SEH |
5915 |
894 |
BRIGAULT Franky |
08:31:21 |
SEM |
- |
M |
489 SEH |
12888 |
895 |
GARNIER Dominique |
08:31:25 |
V1H |
EA MOULINS YZEURE AVERMES |
M |
298 V1H |
6253 |
895 |
SIRGENT Brice |
08:31:25 |
SEM |
- |
M |
490 SEH |
7436 |
897 |
MOUROT Clement |
08:31:29 |
SEM |
- |
M |
491 SEH |
6697 |
898 |
DESTON Franck |
08:31:42 |
SEM |
- |
M |
492 SEH |
7647 |
899 |
OCAMPO Gregory |
08:31:45 |
SEM |
- |
M |
493 SEH |
8456 |
899 |
BOFFA Franck |
08:31:45 |
V1H |
- |
M |
299 V1H |
9684 |
901 |
GIROUDIERE Fabrice |
08:31:46 |
V1H |
- |
M |
300 V1H |
5172 |
902 |
IMBERT Mickael |
08:31:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
494 SEH |
7728 |
903 |
VERIN Thomas |
08:32:16 |
V1H |
- |
M |
301 V1H |
1428 |
904 |
CHALVET PRUDHOMME Laurent |
08:32:19 |
V1H |
- |
M |
302 V1H |
9049 |
905 |
MOULINS Aymeric |
08:32:23 |
SEM |
- |
M |
495 SEH |
8960 |
906 |
HALEPIAN Thibault |
08:32:31 |
ESH |
- |
M |
10 ESH |
7948 |
907 |
BLAISE Laurent |
08:32:34 |
V1H |
- |
M |
303 V1H |
1028 |
908 |
BOUDIER Christophe |
08:32:37 |
V1H |
- |
M |
304 V1H |
1567 |
909 |
THIMON Christian |
08:32:41 |
V1H |
- |
M |
305 V1H |
1738 |
909 |
ALEXANDROWICZ Laurent |
08:32:41 |
V2H |
- |
M |
65 V2H |
7895 |
911 |
FABIEN Chaudier |
08:32:57 |
V1H |
- |
M |
306 V1H |
9106 |
912 |
GAUDINEAU Jeremy |
08:32:59 |
SEM |
- |
M |
496 SEH |
8546 |
913 |
MARTIN Guillaume |
08:33:10 |
V1H |
- |
M |
307 V1H |
9464 |
914 |
GERARD Deletraz |
08:33:11 |
V2H |
- |
M |
66 V2H |
9274 |
915 |
VIDAL Pierre roland |
08:33:12 |
SEM |
- |
M |
497 SEH |
1590 |
916 |
BARREIRO Ricardo |
08:33:15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
498 SEH |
6876 |
916 |
SOUSA Tiago |
08:33:15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
499 SEH |
6878 |
918 |
DECORNOY Narcisse |
08:33:16 |
V1H |
- |
M |
308 V1H |
180 |
919 |
POCHON Guillaume |
08:33:18 |
SEM |
- |
M |
500 SEH |
1239 |
920 |
PELLIEUX Mickael |
08:33:19 |
V1H |
- |
M |
309 V1H |
8091 |
921 |
PIGEAULT Cedric |
08:33:32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
501 SEH |
6292 |
921 |
ENAULT Benjamin |
08:33:32 |
V1H |
- |
M |
310 V1H |
7406 |
923 |
LONGEROCHE Jean michel |
08:33:34 |
V1H |
- |
M |
311 V1H |
9173 |
924 |
VACHEY Patrice |
08:33:35 |
V1H |
- |
M |
312 V1H |
7455 |
925 |
RIONDY Christophe |
08:33:38 |
V1H |
- |
M |
313 V1H |
9197 |
926 |
EMMANUELLE Beauville |
08:33:39 |
SEF |
- |
F |
34eme F / 19 SEF |
8814 |
927 |
POMMERAY Denis |
08:33:56 |
V1H |
- |
M |
314 V1H |
94 |
928 |
BENTEO Alexandre |
08:33:57 |
SEM |
- |
M |
502 SEH |
9340 |
929 |
KARIM REHIM Abdel |
08:33:59 |
SEM |
- |
M |
503 SEH |
7249 |
930 |
GODINEAU Edouard |
08:34:05 |
SEM |
- |
M |
504 SEH |
8168 |
931 |
THIMON Bernard |
08:34:10 |
V1H |
- |
M |
315 V1H |
7618 |
932 |
VIALLON Hugo |
08:34:15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
505 SEH |
9721 |
933 |
DEGOUZEL Jean yves |
08:34:16 |
V1H |
- |
M |
316 V1H |
8658 |
934 |
CReTOUX Pierre |
08:34:20 |
V2H |
CLCS FIRMINY |
M |
67 V2H |
7059 |
934 |
DECROIX Jean julien |
08:34:20 |
SEM |
- |
M |
506 SEH |
9269 |
936 |
BOURGIN Vincent |
08:34:24 |
V1H |
CLCS FIRMINY |
M |
317 V1H |
8227 |
937 |
LIEBGOTT Philippe |
08:34:28 |
V1H |
- |
M |
318 V1H |
1052 |
938 |
BOSSAN Frederic |
08:34:33 |
V1H |
- |
M |
319 V1H |
7594 |
939 |
BOSC Michael |
08:34:40 |
SEM |
- |
M |
507 SEH |
175 |
940 |
BARRAL Gilles |
08:34:42 |
V1H |
- |
M |
320 V1H |
8848 |
941 |
FAVROT Romain |
08:34:48 |
SEM |
- |
M |
508 SEH |
9757 |
942 |
GARNIER Rodolphe |
08:34:54 |
V2H |
- |
M |
68 V2H |
653 |
943 |
LAMIRAND Guillaume |
08:35:13 |
SEM |
- |
M |
509 SEH |
8304 |
944 |
ELKONIN Alexander |
08:35:17 |
V2H |
- |
M |
69 V2H |
6349 |
944 |
THOUILLEUX Remi |
08:35:17 |
SEM |
- |
M |
510 SEH |
6832 |
946 |
CHIAPPETTA Christophe |
08:35:31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
511 SEH |
5303 |
947 |
VALENTIM Emeryc |
08:35:38 |
SEM |
- |
M |
512 SEH |
8587 |
948 |
STORELLI Gilles |
08:35:52 |
SEM |
- |
M |
513 SEH |
1071 |
949 |
LARDY Robin |
08:35:54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
514 SEH |
9623 |
950 |
GRAND Frederic |
08:35:57 |
V2H |
SG HERICOURT |
M |
70 V2H |
7324 |
951 |
SROUTTA PAILLUSSEAU Sofiane |
08:36:01 |
SEM |
- |
M |
515 SEH |
7643 |
952 |
MIEL Antoine |
08:36:03 |
SEM |
- |
M |
516 SEH |
11952 |
953 |
HENNEQUIN Nicolas |
08:36:07 |
V1H |
- |
M |
321 V1H |
7276 |
954 |
SIMeON Ludovic |
08:36:13 |
V1H |
- |
M |
322 V1H |
881 |
954 |
CAO THANH Matthieu |
08:36:13 |
SEM |
- |
M |
517 SEH |
6203 |
954 |
BACHKINE Boris |
08:36:13 |
SEM |
- |
M |
518 SEH |
7966 |
957 |
FORGEOIS Patrick |
08:36:17 |
V2H |
- |
M |
71 V2H |
8893 |
958 |
DEQUIDT Celine |
08:36:21 |
SEF |
- |
F |
35eme F / 20 SEF |
5975 |
959 |
BABIN Guillaume |
08:36:25 |
SEM |
- |
M |
519 SEH |
6575 |
960 |
LAUGIER Nicolas |
08:36:28 |
SEM |
- |
M |
520 SEH |
8657 |
961 |
PENIN Delphine |
08:36:32 |
SEF |
- |
F |
36eme F / 21 SEF |
698 |
961 |
MARESCAUX Raphael |
08:36:32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
521 SEH |
5670 |
963 |
PELLIET Erwan |
08:36:43 |
SEM |
- |
M |
522 SEH |
9258 |
963 |
RUFFIN Gregory |
08:36:43 |
V1H |
- |
M |
323 V1H |
9281 |
965 |
LOUBAT Pierre |
08:36:44 |
SEM |
- |
M |
523 SEH |
6126 |
966 |
PINEL Christophe |
08:36:45 |
V1H |
- |
M |
324 V1H |
7306 |
967 |
PENSEC Yann |
08:36:51 |
SEM |
- |
M |
524 SEH |
9893 |
968 |
SZCZEPANIAK Frederic |
08:36:55 |
SEM |
- |
M |
525 SEH |
6572 |
969 |
LE NOIR DE CARLAN Baptiste |
08:36:58 |
SEM |
- |
M |
526 SEH |
7205 |
970 |
BRUCKNER Raymond |
08:37:05 |
V2H |
- |
M |
72 V2H |
82 |
971 |
TOURNIER Alexis |
08:37:08 |
V1H |
- |
M |
325 V1H |
6187 |
972 |
ROSTAING Florian |
08:37:19 |
SEM |
- |
M |
527 SEH |
5028 |
973 |
COLLEMARE Stephane |
08:37:20 |
V2H |
- |
M |
73 V2H |
9524 |
974 |
HIRSCHMULLER Frederic |
08:37:21 |
V1H |
- |
M |
326 V1H |
6138 |
975 |
RONDELET Eddie |
08:37:22 |
V1H |
- |
M |
327 V1H |
1437 |
976 |
TATe Erwan |
08:37:31 |
V1H |
- |
M |
328 V1H |
8453 |
977 |
DESBOIS Frederic |
08:37:34 |
V1H |
- |
M |
329 V1H |
196 |
978 |
BONVALLET Denis |
08:37:37 |
V1H |
- |
M |
330 V1H |
6754 |
979 |
OLIVIER Francois xavier |
08:37:38 |
SEM |
- |
M |
528 SEH |
7404 |
979 |
PLANCHARD Michael |
08:37:38 |
SEM |
- |
M |
529 SEH |
7440 |
981 |
DICONNE Thomas |
08:37:42 |
SEM |
AAA DU LYONNAIS |
M |
530 SEH |
9134 |
982 |
CLAVERT Philippe |
08:37:43 |
V1H |
- |
M |
331 V1H |
1591 |
983 |
DICONNE Eric |
08:37:44 |
V1H |
- |
M |
332 V1H |
8619 |
984 |
LYONNAZ Jean sebastien |
08:37:49 |
V1H |
AAA DU LYONNAIS |
M |
333 V1H |
9172 |
985 |
YETTEFTI Assaine |
08:37:50 |
V1H |
- |
M |
334 V1H |
7999 |
986 |
GAUDIN Olivier |
08:37:52 |
V1H |
UA SOCIETE GENERALE |
M |
335 V1H |
1934 |
986 |
GUILLET Herv%c3%a9 |
08:37:52 |
V1H |
CAP ENDURANCE |
M |
336 V1H |
7427 |
988 |
CARABIN Patrick |
08:37:53 |
V2H |
- |
M |
74 V2H |
7934 |
989 |
CHeNe Gregoire |
08:37:54 |
V1H |
- |
M |
337 V1H |
7707 |
990 |
RZIKA Abdelali |
08:38:03 |
SEM |
- |
M |
531 SEH |
5285 |
991 |
MASSE Gael |
08:38:07 |
SEM |
- |
M |
532 SEH |
8843 |
992 |
REBOUL Florent |
08:38:16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
533 SEH |
5196 |
993 |
LACROIX Bertrand |
08:38:17 |
V1H |
- |
M |
338 V1H |
8025 |
993 |
YANNICK Lemiere |
08:38:17 |
V2H |
- |
M |
75 V2H |
8832 |
995 |
CHAINTREUIL Eric |
08:38:18 |
V1H |
- |
M |
339 V1H |
233 |
995 |
GIROUD Frederic |
08:38:18 |
V1H |
- |
M |
340 V1H |
286 |
997 |
GADOULLET Vincent |
08:38:20 |
SEM |
- |
M |
534 SEH |
9731 |
998 |
JULIENNE Dominique |
08:38:25 |
V1H |
- |
M |
341 V1H |
210 |
999 |
GIACOMOBONO Michael |
08:38:35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
535 SEH |
6756 |
999 |
LEGENDRE Matthieu |
08:38:35 |
SEM |
S/L EA TAIN TOURNON |
M |
536 SEH |
7671 |
1001 |
MANIETTE Benoit |
08:38:44 |
V1H |
- |
M |
342 V1H |
675 |
1002 |
EISPESSE Christophe |
08:38:46 |
V1H |
- |
M |
343 V1H |
966 |
1003 |
IACONO Gilles |
08:38:56 |
V2H |
- |
M |
76 V2H |
6880 |
1004 |
DURIEUX Thomas |
08:38:58 |
SEM |
- |
M |
537 SEH |
8043 |
1005 |
MASCARELL Arnaud |
08:39:12 |
V1H |
- |
M |
344 V1H |
9756 |
1006 |
FRANCHET Pascal |
08:39:13 |
V2H |
- |
M |
77 V2H |
1001 |
1007 |
GOMEZ Francois |
08:39:19 |
V1H |
- |
M |
345 V1H |
6020 |
1008 |
SENANGE Arthur |
08:39:23 |
SEM |
- |
M |
538 SEH |
5896 |
1009 |
DUBREUIL Guillaume |
08:39:29 |
SEM |
- |
M |
539 SEH |
1100 |
1010 |
NeE Stephane |
08:39:30 |
SEM |
- |
M |
540 SEH |
8267 |
1011 |
GODINES Marco |
08:39:38 |
V1H |
- |
M |
346 V1H |
6597 |
1012 |
DEMARS Francois |
08:39:39 |
V1H |
- |
M |
347 V1H |
7208 |
1013 |
MERGUI Simon |
08:39:47 |
SEM |
- |
M |
541 SEH |
8470 |
1014 |
COURSIMAULT Lorene |
08:39:49 |
SEF |
MARATHON DU PERCHE VENDOM |
F |
37eme F / 22 SEF |
7357 |
1015 |
ROSTOUCHER Eric |
08:39:53 |
V1H |
- |
M |
348 V1H |
6333 |
1016 |
GALLOIS Francois |
08:39:54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
542 SEH |
5888 |
1017 |
SCHMIDT Cedric |
08:40:00 |
SEM |
- |
M |
543 SEH |
1737 |
1018 |
BUYER Gregory |
08:40:01 |
V1H |
- |
M |
349 V1H |
9743 |
1019 |
CORBI Francois |
08:40:03 |
SEM |
- |
M |
544 SEH |
9240 |
1019 |
JAVAUX Francois |
08:40:03 |
SEM |
- |
M |
545 SEH |
9794 |
1021 |
SAROBERT Cyril |
08:40:04 |
V1H |
- |
M |
350 V1H |
378 |
1022 |
HONART Jean christophe |
08:40:20 |
V2H |
SA MONTROUGE PARIS 12 |
M |
78 V2H |
7683 |
1023 |
BOULEY Bernard |
08:40:29 |
V2H |
- |
M |
79 V2H |
9060 |
1024 |
LEBRUN Antoine |
08:40:33 |
SEM |
- |
M |
546 SEH |
9367 |
1025 |
SAVY Cedric |
08:40:44 |
V1H |
UA SOCIETE GENERALE |
M |
351 V1H |
7645 |
1026 |
AMIEL Jean francois |
08:40:45 |
V1H |
- |
M |
352 V1H |
9139 |
1027 |
CHOUCROUN Alexis |
08:40:48 |
V1H |
URBAN RUNNING LE CLUB |
M |
353 V1H |
5248 |
1028 |
PACAUD Stephanie |
08:40:50 |
V1F |
EA ROMANS BOURG DE PEAGE |
F |
38eme F / 16 V1F |
1554 |
1028 |
BODIN Alexis |
08:40:50 |
SEM |
- |
M |
547 SEH |
7558 |
1030 |
MERROUANI Abderazak |
08:40:51 |
V2H |
- |
M |
80 V2H |
8270 |
1031 |
MARCUCCI Gregory |
08:40:52 |
SEM |
- |
M |
548 SEH |
5384 |
1032 |
BeRICHON David |
08:40:54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
549 SEH |
6385 |
1032 |
LALOYEAU Sebastien |
08:40:54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
550 SEH |
9345 |
1034 |
MARIAUX Joel |
08:40:55 |
V1H |
- |
M |
354 V1H |
7484 |
1035 |
GAUDART Germain |
08:41:13 |
SEM |
- |
M |
551 SEH |
5891 |
1036 |
CHOPIN Bastien |
08:41:16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
552 SEH |
7158 |
1037 |
FLEURET Thibault |
08:41:17 |
SEM |
- |
M |
553 SEH |
7833 |
1038 |
GERENTE Isabelle |
08:41:22 |
V1F |
- |
F |
39eme F / 17 V1F |
1343 |
1039 |
DAGENS Nicolas |
08:41:24 |
V2H |
AF COUREURS DE FOND ALSAC |
M |
81 V2H |
8535 |
1040 |
ROBERT Patrick |
08:41:25 |
V2H |
S/L AL VOIRON |
M |
82 V2H |
9491 |
1041 |
DEVOS Hugues |
08:41:27 |
V1H |
CASCOL ATHLETISME |
M |
355 V1H |
1384 |
1042 |
TARDIF Simon |
08:41:31 |
SEM |
MARATHON DU PERCHE VENDOM |
M |
554 SEH |
7257 |
1043 |
DELIEUTRAZ Romain |
08:41:36 |
SEM |
- |
M |
555 SEH |
7868 |
1043 |
RESTOUX Gwendal |
08:41:36 |
SEM |
S/L US PALAISEAU |
M |
556 SEH |
8544 |
1045 |
BERGERON Gilles |
08:41:47 |
V2H |
- |
M |
83 V2H |
1594 |
1046 |
RAGUENEAU Julien |
08:41:48 |
SEM |
- |
M |
557 SEH |
7433 |
1047 |
JALLET David |
08:41:49 |
SEM |
- |
M |
558 SEH |
8341 |
1048 |
ARCe Ludovic |
08:41:50 |
SEM |
- |
M |
559 SEH |
6502 |
1049 |
SCHWARTZENTRUBER Arnaud |
08:41:51 |
V1H |
- |
M |
356 V1H |
1036 |
1050 |
DUCREST Loic |
08:42:03 |
SEM |
- |
M |
560 SEH |
6146 |
1050 |
BARTHOLIN Jean |
08:42:03 |
SEM |
- |
M |
561 SEH |
7443 |
1050 |
SAMAT Philippe |
08:42:03 |
V1H |
- |
M |
357 V1H |
9703 |
1053 |
SCIBOZ Bruno |
08:42:13 |
V1H |
- |
M |
358 V1H |
1939 |
1054 |
CATALA Marie |
08:42:15 |
SEF |
- |
F |
40eme F / 23 SEF |
7231 |
1055 |
BORIE Damien |
08:42:16 |
SEM |
S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALE |
M |
562 SEH |
8082 |
1056 |
BRUN Gregory |
08:42:19 |
SEM |
- |
M |
563 SEH |
6415 |
1057 |
CHARCELLAY Sebastien |
08:42:24 |
V1H |
- |
M |
359 V1H |
296 |
1058 |
TERRIER Laurent |
08:42:32 |
V1H |
- |
M |
360 V1H |
5111 |
1059 |
AUTRET Samuel |
08:42:37 |
SEM |
- |
M |
564 SEH |
621 |
1060 |
GENTIL Jerome |
08:42:41 |
V1H |
- |
M |
361 V1H |
1076 |
1061 |
BEILLEVAIRE Guillaume |
08:42:51 |
SEM |
- |
M |
565 SEH |
8210 |
1062 |
JADEAU Agnes |
08:42:54 |
V1F |
- |
F |
41eme F / 18 V1F |
7194 |
1063 |
TABOURET Christophe |
08:42:57 |
V1H |
- |
M |
362 V1H |
6460 |
1064 |
TISSERAND Jerome |
08:43:01 |
V1H |
- |
M |
363 V1H |
7077 |
1065 |
OLLAGNON Christophe |
08:43:02 |
V1H |
- |
M |
364 V1H |
7242 |
1066 |
DERUAZ Emmanuel |
08:43:05 |
V2H |
- |
M |
84 V2H |
7817 |
1066 |
DERUAZ Maelle |
08:43:05 |
ESF |
- |
F |
42eme F / 1 ESF |
8436 |
1068 |
GUILLERMIN Frederic |
08:43:10 |
V2H |
- |
M |
85 V2H |
7464 |
1069 |
MALGRANGE Brigitte |
08:43:11 |
V2F |
- |
F |
43eme F / 1 V2F |
8099 |
1069 |
DANGY CAYE Nicolas |
08:43:11 |
V1H |
- |
M |
365 V1H |
9737 |
1071 |
CLERJON Elisabeth |
08:43:12 |
V1F |
- |
F |
44eme F / 19 V1F |
576 |
1071 |
EVRAT Cedric |
08:43:12 |
SEM |
- |
M |
566 SEH |
5399 |
1071 |
WELTY Christophe |
08:43:12 |
V2H |
- |
M |
86 V2H |
6057 |
1074 |
DELOMEZ Jerome |
08:43:13 |
SEM |
- |
M |
567 SEH |
9846 |
1075 |
ECHAPPe F xavier |
08:43:17 |
SEM |
- |
M |
568 SEH |
6775 |
1076 |
GILBERTAS Patrick |
08:43:26 |
V2H |
ATHLETIC CLUB TASSIN |
M |
87 V2H |
5426 |
1076 |
KARL LEJUSTE John |
08:43:26 |
V1H |
- |
M |
366 V1H |
5577 |
1078 |
DUBOIS Jean claude |
08:43:31 |
V2H |
TROYES OMNISPORTS |
M |
88 V2H |
108 |
1078 |
DETANTE Nicolas |
08:43:31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
569 SEH |
5277 |
1080 |
TAEUFFER Didier |
08:43:32 |
V1H |
- |
M |
367 V1H |
566 |
1081 |
TOURON Jean michel |
08:43:33 |
SEM |
- |
M |
570 SEH |
9791 |
1082 |
DROMARD Antoine |
08:43:35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
571 SEH |
1011 |
1083 |
LOCHON Romain |
08:43:36 |
SEM |
- |
M |
572 SEH |
1005 |
1084 |
PITRE Charles |
08:43:38 |
V1H |
- |
M |
368 V1H |
7979 |
1085 |
PORHEL Jean baptiste |
08:43:39 |
SEM |
- |
M |
573 SEH |
8500 |
1085 |
JOUFFRIEAU Matthias |
08:43:39 |
SEM |
EA SAINT CHAMOND |
M |
574 SEH |
8760 |
1087 |
TYS Maxime |
08:43:40 |
SEM |
- |
M |
575 SEH |
9514 |
1088 |
SERVANTON Germain |
08:43:41 |
SEM |
- |
M |
576 SEH |
7616 |
1089 |
WOHLHUTER Mathieu |
08:43:44 |
SEM |
- |
M |
577 SEH |
7145 |
1090 |
RIETZLER Matthieu |
08:43:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
578 SEH |
1438 |
1091 |
GUIBOUT Eric |
08:44:01 |
V1H |
- |
M |
369 V1H |
1409 |
1092 |
BOULIER Remi |
08:44:02 |
SEM |
- |
M |
579 SEH |
403 |
1093 |
ROCHAIS Antoine |
08:44:03 |
V1H |
- |
M |
370 V1H |
9912 |
1094 |
SYLVAIN Goacolou |
08:44:04 |
SEM |
- |
M |
580 SEH |
7828 |
1095 |
DUBOIS Jerome |
08:44:08 |
V1H |
- |
M |
371 V1H |
8769 |
1096 |
MENTZER Patrick |
08:44:09 |
V1H |
- |
M |
372 V1H |
8612 |
1097 |
CUNY Laurent |
08:44:13 |
V1H |
- |
M |
373 V1H |
9914 |
1098 |
DORFFER Eve |
08:44:15 |
SEF |
- |
F |
45eme F / 24 SEF |
5151 |
1099 |
WEBER Markus |
08:44:17 |
SEM |
- |
M |
581 SEH |
8406 |
1100 |
CASSARD Christophe |
08:44:18 |
V1H |
- |
M |
374 V1H |
7044 |
1101 |
DUVERNOIS Romain |
08:44:29 |
V1H |
- |
M |
375 V1H |
7653 |
1101 |
VERSACE Salvatore |
08:44:29 |
V3H |
- |
M |
3 V3H |
9036 |
1103 |
LATEURTRE Jerome |
08:44:31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
582 SEH |
7022 |
1104 |
GAUTIER Guillaume |
08:44:32 |
V1H |
- |
M |
376 V1H |
9856 |
1105 |
GIRAL Laurent |
08:44:41 |
V2H |
- |
M |
89 V2H |
9349 |
1106 |
NOUMET Guillaume |
08:44:45 |
V1H |
- |
M |
377 V1H |
5188 |
1107 |
ROUSSEL Yohann |
08:44:57 |
V1H |
- |
M |
378 V1H |
1377 |
1108 |
VERMANDER Camille |
08:45:02 |
SEM |
- |
M |
583 SEH |
343 |
1109 |
ROUSSELLE Benoit |
08:45:03 |
V1H |
- |
M |
379 V1H |
1496 |
1110 |
LANSON Catherine |
08:45:06 |
V2F |
FREE RUNNERS LE CLUB |
F |
46eme F / 2 V2F |
9286 |
1111 |
FEUGAS Thomas |
08:45:08 |
SEM |
- |
M |
584 SEH |
8352 |
1112 |
BAGLAND Nicolas |
08:45:10 |
V1H |
S/L SEPA BELLEGARDE |
M |
380 V1H |
6921 |
1112 |
TANGUY Matthieu |
08:45:10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
585 SEH |
9416 |
1114 |
GeRALD Phulpin |
08:45:12 |
V2H |
- |
M |
90 V2H |
8511 |
1114 |
MAIRE Florent |
08:45:12 |
V1H |
- |
M |
381 V1H |
9786 |
1116 |
MISMETTI Patrick |
08:45:13 |
V2H |
- |
M |
91 V2H |
5091 |
1117 |
DE BRUYNE Julien |
08:45:15 |
SEM |
UA SOCIETE GENERALE |
M |
586 SEH |
6830 |
1118 |
LASKI Aurelie |
08:45:16 |
SEF |
UA SOCIETE GENERALE |
F |
47eme F / 25 SEF |
6794 |
1119 |
DELMAS Christophe |
08:45:17 |
SEM |
- |
M |
587 SEH |
6360 |
1119 |
CLARES Jean emmanuel |
08:45:17 |
V1H |
- |
M |
382 V1H |
8523 |
1121 |
VENTURA Gilles |
08:45:20 |
V3H |
- |
M |
4 V3H |
9685 |
1122 |
MAZET Thierry |
08:45:25 |
V2H |
ASVEL VILLEURBANNE |
M |
92 V2H |
7322 |
1123 |
BOILLEREAU Nicolas |
08:45:32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
588 SEH |
6673 |
1124 |
TORE Manu |
08:45:34 |
V2H |
- |
M |
93 V2H |
1041 |
1124 |
THEIL Pascal |
08:45:34 |
V1H |
FIGEAC AC |
M |
383 V1H |
6150 |
1124 |
MARCEL Bruno |
08:45:34 |
V1H |
- |
M |
384 V1H |
9161 |
1127 |
JOLY Emmanuel |
08:45:41 |
SEM |
- |
M |
589 SEH |
1205 |
1128 |
DEVERGE Emeline |
08:45:45 |
SEF |
- |
F |
48eme F / 26 SEF |
7172 |
1129 |
EMILIEN Lapiere |
08:45:48 |
SEM |
- |
M |
590 SEH |
7171 |
1129 |
LANDRIEUX Nicolas |
08:45:48 |
SEM |
- |
M |
591 SEH |
8028 |
1131 |
VIOLET Julien |
08:45:49 |
SEM |
- |
M |
592 SEH |
311 |
1132 |
DROUIN Philippe |
08:45:51 |
V1H |
- |
M |
385 V1H |
990 |
1133 |
GUY Matthieu |
08:45:54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
593 SEH |
9533 |
1134 |
POTEL Edouard |
08:46:02 |
SEM |
- |
M |
594 SEH |
9192 |
1135 |
PICOT Laurent |
08:46:04 |
V2H |
- |
M |
94 V2H |
5257 |
1136 |
DURAND Michael |
08:46:11 |
V1H |
- |
M |
386 V1H |
6166 |
1137 |
DEPRE Laurent |
08:46:15 |
V1H |
- |
M |
387 V1H |
7259 |
1137 |
CAUCHY Laurent |
08:46:15 |
V2H |
COURIR A BOUC BEL AIR |
M |
95 V2H |
9411 |
1139 |
VIGNERON Cyril |
08:46:20 |
V1H |
- |
M |
388 V1H |
804 |
1139 |
YVES Michon |
08:46:20 |
V1H |
- |
M |
389 V1H |
6972 |
1141 |
VIOGNE Jean louis |
08:46:23 |
V1H |
S/L EA TAIN TOURNON |
M |
390 V1H |
9065 |
1142 |
BAFFIER Franck |
08:46:24 |
SEM |
- |
M |
595 SEH |
7928 |
1143 |
SECOND Matthieu |
08:46:28 |
SEM |
- |
M |
596 SEH |
9829 |
1144 |
PETITJEAN Pascal |
08:46:31 |
V1H |
- |
M |
391 V1H |
7116 |
1145 |
ANDRE Bruno |
08:46:35 |
V2H |
- |
M |
96 V2H |
442 |
1146 |
FRECHET Lukas |
08:46:37 |
SEM |
- |
M |
597 SEH |
7426 |
1147 |
CORVASIER Adrien |
08:46:39 |
ESH |
VS LA FERTE BERNARD |
M |
11 ESH |
9131 |
1148 |
WALTER Jerome |
08:46:40 |
SEM |
- |
M |
598 SEH |
6901 |
1149 |
GABILLAULT Philippe |
08:46:45 |
V2H |
- |
M |
97 V2H |
9111 |
1150 |
LE GALL Lionel |
08:46:48 |
V2H |
REVEIL SPORTIF DE ST CYR/ |
M |
98 V2H |
1548 |
1151 |
MARIN Antoine |
08:47:01 |
V2H |
- |
M |
99 V2H |
5204 |
1151 |
ESPER Elena |
08:47:01 |
V1F |
FREE RUNNERS LE CLUB |
F |
49eme F / 20 V1F |
8775 |
1153 |
RAMBAULT Pierre jean |
08:47:16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
599 SEH |
655 |
1153 |
MOGIER Dominique |
08:47:16 |
V2H |
- |
M |
100 V2H |
8460 |
1155 |
MATTONI Nicolas |
08:47:22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
600 SEH |
8627 |
1156 |
POULIN Eric |
08:47:24 |
V2H |
AS TARNOS |
M |
101 V2H |
507 |
1157 |
GUILLOT Fabien |
08:47:25 |
SEM |
- |
M |
601 SEH |
7789 |
1158 |
LUQUET DE SAINT GERMAIN Henri |
08:47:31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
602 SEH |
7026 |
1159 |
PALMA Camilo |
08:47:37 |
V1F |
- |
F |
50eme F / 21 V1F |
632 |
1160 |
MERDY Olivier |
08:47:42 |
SEM |
- |
M |
603 SEH |
7826 |
1161 |
VERNAY Richard |
08:47:45 |
SEM |
- |
M |
604 SEH |
919 |
1161 |
KARACOSTAS Antoine |
08:47:45 |
SEM |
- |
M |
605 SEH |
8498 |
1163 |
TOUCHARD Florent |
08:47:46 |
V2H |
- |
M |
102 V2H |
8970 |
1164 |
CASARI Chiara |
08:47:50 |
SEF |
- |
F |
51eme F / 27 SEF |
9861 |
1165 |
OUESLATI Mohamed |
08:47:52 |
SEM |
- |
M |
606 SEH |
5873 |
1166 |
FAVRE Olivier |
08:47:57 |
SEM |
- |
M |
607 SEH |
8083 |
1167 |
GReGOIRE Johan |
08:48:04 |
V1H |
- |
M |
392 V1H |
1369 |
1168 |
DANET Fabien |
08:48:05 |
V1H |
- |
M |
393 V1H |
9545 |
1169 |
NEUVILLE Jphilippe |
08:48:08 |
V1H |
- |
M |
394 V1H |
5972 |
1169 |
SANTAGATA Fabrice |
08:48:08 |
V2H |
- |
M |
103 V2H |
9199 |
1171 |
MORAND Lionel |
08:48:10 |
V1H |
- |
M |
395 V1H |
7690 |
1172 |
DUTHEIL Laurent |
08:48:14 |
SEM |
- |
M |
608 SEH |
7300 |
1173 |
CHAREF Pascal |
08:48:15 |
V2H |
S/L ASPTT MULHOUSE |
M |
104 V2H |
8180 |
1174 |
VEYSSEYRE Franck |
08:48:16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
609 SEH |
7695 |
1175 |
CALLET Loic |
08:48:18 |
SEM |
- |
M |
610 SEH |
5109 |
1176 |
ROYER Maxime |
08:48:25 |
SEM |
- |
M |
611 SEH |
338 |
1177 |
FERLAY Nicolas |
08:48:27 |
V1H |
EA ROMANS BOURG DE PEAGE |
M |
396 V1H |
9714 |
1178 |
BALIAN Joffrey |
08:48:28 |
SEM |
- |
M |
612 SEH |
5533 |
1179 |
LAYET Victor |
08:48:41 |
SEM |
- |
M |
613 SEH |
1349 |
1180 |
DESBUISSONS Geoffroy |
08:48:46 |
SEM |
- |
M |
614 SEH |
916 |
1180 |
BAILLOT Jean baptiste |
08:48:46 |
V1H |
- |
M |
397 V1H |
1602 |
1182 |
OLPHAND Jean noel |
08:48:50 |
V1H |
GRESI' COURANT LE VERSOUD |
M |
398 V1H |
5032 |
1182 |
VIGNERON Yann |
08:48:50 |
V1H |
SNLS 44 |
M |
399 V1H |
5264 |
1182 |
MARICHEZ Benoit |
08:48:50 |
SEM |
- |
M |
615 SEH |
6457 |
1185 |
KERBOURCH Jocelyn |
08:48:51 |
SEM |
- |
M |
616 SEH |
5152 |
1186 |
VINTROU Julien |
08:48:52 |
SEM |
- |
M |
617 SEH |
6979 |
1187 |
DE LEMPDES Sylvain |
08:48:58 |
V1H |
- |
M |
400 V1H |
6199 |
1188 |
JACQUOT Frederic |
08:48:59 |
V1H |
ATHLE SAINT MESMIN |
M |
401 V1H |
6445 |
1189 |
JACQUOT Olivier |
08:49:00 |
V1H |
UA SOCIETE GENERALE |
M |
402 V1H |
5692 |
1189 |
GUILLAUMOT Mathilde |
08:49:00 |
ESF |
- |
F |
52eme F / 2 ESF |
6382 |
1191 |
VAN TROYS Eric |
08:49:02 |
V1H |
- |
M |
403 V1H |
6005 |
1192 |
TOMADESSO Gerald |
08:49:05 |
V1H |
- |
M |
404 V1H |
380 |
1192 |
PLANCHON Jonathan |
08:49:05 |
SEM |
MACADAM 07 |
M |
618 SEH |
7314 |
1194 |
GENET Bruno |
08:49:08 |
SEM |
- |
M |
619 SEH |
8027 |
1195 |
BERTHIER Jerome |
08:49:11 |
SEM |
- |
M |
620 SEH |
5663 |
1196 |
ANCELIN Arnaud |
08:49:13 |
V1H |
- |
M |
405 V1H |
1776 |
1196 |
BIDOLI Remi |
08:49:13 |
SEM |
- |
M |
621 SEH |
7752 |
1198 |
LACAILLE Laurent |
08:49:17 |
V1H |
- |
M |
406 V1H |
5630 |
1199 |
ACCARIER Sebastien |
08:49:29 |
V1H |
- |
M |
407 V1H |
9616 |
1200 |
DESSALUT Patrice |
08:49:36 |
V1H |
- |
M |
408 V1H |
6892 |
1201 |
BOULLOUD Patrice |
08:49:38 |
SEM |
- |
M |
622 SEH |
6251 |
1202 |
COMBALUZIER Sylvain |
08:49:49 |
V1H |
- |
M |
409 V1H |
6049 |
1203 |
GREGOIRE Gerald |
08:50:07 |
V1H |
- |
M |
410 V1H |
8057 |
1204 |
CLOT Jean paul |
08:50:10 |
V2H |
- |
M |
105 V2H |
6331 |
1205 |
SOUCHON Olivier |
08:50:15 |
V1H |
- |
M |
411 V1H |
6873 |
1206 |
ROUAUD Jean charles |
08:50:23 |
SEM |
- |
M |
623 SEH |
9461 |
1207 |
CALLAND Dominique |
08:50:24 |
V2H |
- |
M |
106 V2H |
9226 |
1208 |
AUBEL Remi |
08:50:28 |
V1H |
- |
M |
412 V1H |
8669 |
1209 |
IDIRI Mourad |
08:50:36 |
V1H |
- |
M |
413 V1H |
7747 |
1210 |
GUERAIN Olivier |
08:50:40 |
V1H |
- |
M |
414 V1H |
1638 |
1211 |
GARNICHET Maxence |
08:50:41 |
SEM |
- |
M |
624 SEH |
8746 |
1212 |
BRAY Michel |
08:50:49 |
V1H |
- |
M |
415 V1H |
9082 |
1213 |
PIERRE Loic |
08:50:51 |
SEM |
- |
M |
625 SEH |
1212 |
1214 |
ODABASOGLU Caner |
08:50:52 |
V1H |
- |
M |
416 V1H |
1410 |
1214 |
HERNANDEZ Nicolas |
08:50:52 |
SEM |
- |
M |
626 SEH |
7560 |
1214 |
RIVAT Natacha |
08:50:52 |
V1F |
- |
F |
53eme F / 22 V1F |
8177 |
1217 |
MARTIN Jean yves |
08:50:58 |
V2H |
- |
M |
107 V2H |
9385 |
1218 |
LECLERC Philippe |
08:51:02 |
SEM |
- |
M |
627 SEH |
8379 |
1219 |
PETIT Jeffery |
08:51:04 |
SEM |
- |
M |
628 SEH |
6519 |
1220 |
PIAULET Arthur |
08:51:08 |
SEM |
- |
M |
629 SEH |
6904 |
1221 |
COMACLE Gerard |
08:51:10 |
V2H |
- |
M |
108 V2H |
6007 |
1222 |
GIFFON Georges |
08:51:15 |
V1H |
- |
M |
417 V1H |
8984 |
1223 |
ROUSSEL Nicolas |
08:51:20 |
SEM |
- |
M |
630 SEH |
6978 |
1224 |
COLLET Andrea |
08:51:27 |
SEM |
- |
M |
631 SEH |
6932 |
1225 |
ALINGRIN Axel |
08:51:28 |
SEM |
- |
M |
632 SEH |
918 |
1226 |
QUERTAINMONT Allan |
08:51:30 |
SEM |
- |
M |
633 SEH |
9369 |
1227 |
FAYOLLE Alain |
08:51:33 |
V1H |
EA SAINT CHAMOND |
M |
418 V1H |
9031 |
1228 |
TERIITEHAU MARTIN Jean pierre |
08:51:35 |
V1H |
- |
M |
419 V1H |
9806 |
1229 |
FONTUGNES Yves |
08:51:37 |
SEM |
- |
M |
634 SEH |
7853 |
1230 |
COMTE Nicolas |
08:51:47 |
SEM |
- |
M |
635 SEH |
7422 |
1231 |
CARLES Thierry |
08:51:52 |
V2H |
- |
M |
109 V2H |
893 |
1232 |
SOUDIER Benjamin |
08:51:55 |
SEM |
- |
M |
636 SEH |
5599 |
1232 |
GALLOIS Fabrice |
08:51:55 |
V2H |
EFS REIMS A. |
M |
110 V2H |
8795 |
1234 |
DUGAS Yves |
08:51:56 |
V3H |
- |
M |
5 V3H |
5688 |
1235 |
JALLIFFIER TALMAT Marie laure |
08:51:59 |
V1F |
- |
F |
54eme F / 23 V1F |
8024 |
1236 |
SOULIER Stephan |
08:52:05 |
V1H |
- |
M |
420 V1H |
7061 |
1237 |
LANGE Sebastien |
08:52:06 |
SEM |
- |
M |
637 SEH |
8726 |
1238 |
JACKOWIAK Gregory |
08:52:07 |
V1H |
- |
M |
421 V1H |
7226 |
1239 |
BREARD Karl |
08:52:08 |
SEM |
- |
M |
638 SEH |
7119 |
1240 |
DUCHENE Marc |
08:52:16 |
V1H |
- |
M |
422 V1H |
7434 |
1241 |
BERTAIL Laurent |
08:52:20 |
V2H |
- |
M |
111 V2H |
7423 |
1242 |
COLLIN Fabrice |
08:52:25 |
V1H |
- |
M |
423 V1H |
7439 |
1243 |
BONORA Mikael |
08:52:27 |
V1H |
- |
M |
424 V1H |
7649 |
1244 |
PROST Francois xavier |
08:52:29 |
V1H |
- |
M |
425 V1H |
6383 |
1244 |
VANKELST Laurent |
08:52:29 |
V1H |
HEM ATHLETIC CLUB |
M |
426 V1H |
8592 |
1246 |
JUDONG David |
08:52:30 |
SEM |
- |
M |
639 SEH |
7741 |
1247 |
MEYER Arnaud |
08:52:32 |
V1H |
- |
M |
427 V1H |
1092 |
1247 |
SOUVERAIN Pierre |
08:52:32 |
V1H |
- |
M |
428 V1H |
6659 |
1249 |
JEAN FRANCOIS Riviere |
08:52:36 |
V3H |
- |
M |
6 V3H |
7070 |
1250 |
BESSON Lionel |
08:52:40 |
SEM |
- |
M |
640 SEH |
925 |
1250 |
POINTU Norbert |
08:52:40 |
V1F |
- |
F |
55eme F / 24 V1F |
6038 |
1252 |
TORQUEMADA Thomas |
08:52:41 |
SEM |
- |
M |
641 SEH |
6401 |
1253 |
GNEMMI Julien |
08:52:45 |
SEM |
- |
M |
642 SEH |
1736 |
1254 |
BONNEAU Pierrick |
08:52:47 |
V1H |
- |
M |
429 V1H |
6835 |
1254 |
MOUTTET Patrick |
08:52:47 |
V1H |
- |
M |
430 V1H |
9205 |
1256 |
BUCHET Eric |
08:52:52 |
SEM |
- |
M |
643 SEH |
9930 |
1257 |
ROUILLER Benoit |
08:52:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
644 SEH |
562 |
1258 |
CALAS Christophe |
08:52:58 |
V1H |
- |
M |
431 V1H |
9471 |
1259 |
HERISSON Franck |
08:52:59 |
V1H |
- |
M |
432 V1H |
7534 |
1260 |
DE BOURAYNE Melchior |
08:53:04 |
SEM |
- |
M |
645 SEH |
8590 |
1261 |
GOUT Thierry |
08:53:08 |
V2H |
- |
M |
112 V2H |
710 |
1262 |
OLIVIER Clement |
08:53:12 |
SEM |
- |
M |
646 SEH |
8038 |
1263 |
MARTINOT LAGARDE Vianney |
08:53:13 |
SEM |
- |
M |
647 SEH |
7365 |
1264 |
GEOFFROY Emmanuel |
08:53:14 |
V1H |
- |
M |
433 V1H |
1513 |
1265 |
CAIROLI Herve |
08:53:15 |
V2H |
- |
M |
113 V2H |
5666 |
1265 |
STEFANSKI Benoit |
08:53:15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
648 SEH |
8941 |
1267 |
DUBOURG Gregory |
08:53:17 |
SEM |
- |
M |
649 SEH |
5967 |
1268 |
GUEROULT Mathieu |
08:53:22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
650 SEH |
7272 |
1269 |
ROMeO Benedicte |
08:53:38 |
SEF |
- |
F |
56eme F / 28 SEF |
8934 |
1270 |
MASSE Cyril |
08:53:39 |
SEM |
- |
M |
651 SEH |
848 |
1271 |
LYBAERT Bram |
08:53:42 |
SEM |
- |
M |
652 SEH |
7136 |
1272 |
MONNEY Eric |
08:53:44 |
V1H |
- |
M |
434 V1H |
5567 |
1273 |
BERNARD Julien |
08:53:46 |
SEM |
- |
M |
653 SEH |
5226 |
1274 |
MONIN Etienne |
08:53:52 |
SEM |
- |
M |
654 SEH |
1976 |
1275 |
BALLET BAZ Jeremie |
08:53:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
655 SEH |
299 |
1276 |
DANIAUD Jeremy |
08:53:55 |
SEM |
- |
M |
656 SEH |
7779 |
1277 |
BOUDART Sandrine |
08:53:59 |
SEF |
- |
F |
57eme F / 29 SEF |
7001 |
1278 |
JACQUEL Xavier |
08:54:04 |
SEM |
- |
M |
657 SEH |
6712 |
1279 |
THIELEN Stephane |
08:54:07 |
V1H |
- |
M |
435 V1H |
8215 |
1280 |
LASNIER Arnaud |
08:54:10 |
V1H |
- |
M |
436 V1H |
330 |
1281 |
AH SON Jean francois |
08:54:12 |
SEM |
- |
M |
658 SEH |
9081 |
1282 |
DONDAINAS Alain |
08:54:15 |
V2H |
- |
M |
114 V2H |
9502 |
1283 |
JASSERAND Frederic |
08:54:17 |
V1H |
- |
M |
437 V1H |
9831 |
1284 |
BELAIR Michel |
08:54:26 |
V1H |
- |
M |
438 V1H |
8218 |
1285 |
PRe Stephane |
08:54:27 |
V1H |
- |
M |
439 V1H |
5339 |
1286 |
CUYALA Jean baptiste |
08:54:28 |
SEM |
LES AIGLES DE PAU |
M |
659 SEH |
6839 |
1287 |
GEREMIA Daniel |
08:54:31 |
V2H |
- |
M |
115 V2H |
5314 |
1287 |
ISNER Gilles |
08:54:31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
660 SEH |
9838 |
1289 |
LOPEZ Renaud |
08:54:32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
661 SEH |
7361 |
1290 |
VERGEY Florent |
08:54:35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
662 SEH |
80 |
1290 |
RIBOUILLARD Michael |
08:54:35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
663 SEH |
7517 |
1292 |
ANTIGA Fabrice |
08:54:36 |
V1H |
- |
M |
440 V1H |
9382 |
1293 |
LAPALUS Jean christophe |
08:54:40 |
V1H |
- |
M |
441 V1H |
9074 |
1294 |
COUDEVILLE Julien |
08:54:46 |
SEM |
- |
M |
664 SEH |
5758 |
1295 |
PAPET Tony |
08:54:47 |
SEM |
- |
M |
665 SEH |
6719 |
1296 |
GASNIER Stephane |
08:54:50 |
V1H |
- |
M |
442 V1H |
8949 |
1297 |
PERRICHON Frederic |
08:54:52 |
V1H |
- |
M |
443 V1H |
6107 |
1298 |
JEANTOT Antoine |
08:54:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
666 SEH |
6584 |
1299 |
MOMBELET Yvan |
08:54:55 |
SEM |
- |
M |
667 SEH |
6521 |
1299 |
DEBRAY Jean pierre |
08:54:55 |
V2H |
- |
M |
116 V2H |
8797 |
1301 |
CAVALEC Sebastien |
08:54:57 |
V1H |
- |
M |
444 V1H |
5934 |
1302 |
MAISSANT Mathieu |
08:54:58 |
SEM |
- |
M |
668 SEH |
6163 |
1303 |
FILLOD Jean francois |
08:55:03 |
V1H |
- |
M |
445 V1H |
8235 |
1303 |
LACASSAGNE Alexandre |
08:55:03 |
SEM |
- |
M |
669 SEH |
9007 |
1305 |
BIGNEBAT Pierre |
08:55:06 |
V2H |
- |
M |
117 V2H |
6317 |
1306 |
PLAY Aurelien |
08:55:07 |
SEM |
- |
M |
670 SEH |
7186 |
1307 |
DUPLAN Valerie |
08:55:11 |
V1F |
- |
F |
58eme F / 25 V1F |
188 |
1307 |
RIVET Philippe |
08:55:11 |
V1H |
- |
M |
446 V1H |
9364 |
1309 |
PROUST Frederic |
08:55:13 |
V1H |
- |
M |
447 V1H |
7316 |
1310 |
DUPLAN Paul |
08:55:16 |
V1H |
- |
M |
448 V1H |
189 |
1311 |
LEPRETRE Jerome |
08:55:21 |
SEM |
- |
M |
671 SEH |
7816 |
1312 |
WEINBRENNER Cyril |
08:55:24 |
SEM |
- |
M |
672 SEH |
8075 |
1313 |
FAVRE Alain |
08:55:25 |
V2H |
- |
M |
118 V2H |
5591 |
1314 |
AMARI Ali |
08:55:31 |
V1H |
- |
M |
449 V1H |
1848 |
1314 |
POULIN Vivian |
08:55:31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
673 SEH |
5832 |
1316 |
BAY Flavien |
08:55:33 |
SEM |
- |
M |
674 SEH |
5647 |
1316 |
BARAT Nelly |
08:55:33 |
SEF |
- |
F |
59eme F / 30 SEF |
9250 |
1318 |
JULIAN Jean pierre |
08:55:38 |
V2H |
- |
M |
119 V2H |
9652 |
1319 |
CADIEU Arnaud |
08:55:45 |
V1H |
- |
M |
450 V1H |
273 |
1320 |
MERVAUX Pierre |
08:55:50 |
V1H |
- |
M |
451 V1H |
1116 |
1320 |
HAINAUT Francois |
08:55:50 |
SEM |
- |
M |
675 SEH |
6903 |
1322 |
OLIVER Jerome |
08:55:51 |
V1H |
- |
M |
452 V1H |
6515 |
1323 |
PLAUCHEUR Saskia |
08:55:54 |
SEF |
- |
F |
60eme F / 31 SEF |
506 |
1324 |
PELLETERET Sylvain |
08:55:56 |
V1H |
- |
M |
453 V1H |
7659 |
1325 |
MARY Baptiste |
08:56:01 |
SEM |
RC EPERNAY |
M |
676 SEH |
6596 |
1326 |
BOITEAU Bruno |
08:56:03 |
V2H |
- |
M |
120 V2H |
8396 |
1327 |
GANDREAU Anthony |
08:56:07 |
SEM |
- |
M |
677 SEH |
1084 |
1328 |
SYMKO Nicolas |
08:56:10 |
V1H |
- |
M |
454 V1H |
5898 |
1329 |
GUILLET Quentin |
08:56:12 |
SEM |
- |
M |
678 SEH |
9302 |
1330 |
GASC Sebastien |
08:56:13 |
SEM |
- |
M |
679 SEH |
8947 |
1331 |
BOZONNET Mickael |
08:56:20 |
SEM |
- |
M |
680 SEH |
9116 |
1332 |
EYNARD Cedric |
08:56:26 |
V1H |
- |
M |
455 V1H |
8201 |
1333 |
GANIVET Thibaud |
08:56:27 |
V1H |
- |
M |
456 V1H |
9557 |
1334 |
DAINES Michael |
08:56:28 |
SEM |
- |
M |
681 SEH |
7348 |
1335 |
MASQUELIER Franck |
08:56:32 |
V1H |
- |
M |
457 V1H |
8088 |
1336 |
SOLIMEIS Michel |
08:56:33 |
V2H |
ASPTT NICE |
M |
121 V2H |
8155 |
1337 |
NASCA Franck |
08:56:35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
682 SEH |
872 |
1337 |
DEBIZE Yoann |
08:56:35 |
V1H |
- |
M |
458 V1H |
5863 |
1339 |
MASQUELIER Fabienne |
08:56:43 |
V1F |
- |
F |
26 V1F |
8087 |
1340 |
GRILLIER Frederic |
08:56:45 |
V1H |
- |
M |
459 V1H |
6811 |
1341 |
ROBIN Gael |
08:56:46 |
V1H |
- |
M |
460 V1H |
9048 |
1342 |
JAVAUX Pierre |
08:56:49 |
V1H |
- |
M |
461 V1H |
9793 |
1343 |
FONQUERNIE Guillaume |
08:56:54 |
V1H |
- |
M |
462 V1H |
6770 |
1344 |
LEGRAND Baptiste |
08:56:57 |
SEM |
- |
M |
683 SEH |
617 |
1345 |
AMBROSI Pascal |
08:56:58 |
SEM |
- |
M |
684 SEH |
9417 |
1346 |
CHABAL Anthony |
08:56:59 |
SEM |
ANNONAY JOGGING CLUB |
M |
685 SEH |
1560 |
1347 |
ARNAUD Patrice |
08:57:00 |
V1H |
- |
M |
463 V1H |
1511 |
1347 |
FERNANDEZ Andre |
08:57:00 |
V2H |
- |
M |
122 V2H |
5969 |
1349 |
ZDZIOBECK Arnaud |
08:57:02 |
SEM |
- |
M |
686 SEH |
1741 |
1350 |
CHOLLETON Anne sophie |
08:57:03 |
V1F |
- |
F |
27 V1F |
985 |
1351 |
VAN NIEKERK Mark |
08:57:05 |
V1H |
- |
M |
464 V1H |
1679 |
1352 |
CHOLLETON Ludovic |
08:57:10 |
V1H |
- |
M |
465 V1H |
984 |
1352 |
AMAR Christophe |
08:57:10 |
V1H |
- |
M |
466 V1H |
5943 |
1354 |
PINTARD Thierry |
08:57:19 |
V1H |
- |
M |
467 V1H |
8719 |
1354 |
PUILLET Stephane |
08:57:19 |
SEM |
AAA DU LYONNAIS |
M |
687 SEH |
9707 |
1356 |
BRAUD Francois |
08:57:22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
688 SEH |
7137 |
1357 |
PHILIPPE Ravoux |
08:57:32 |
V2H |
- |
M |
123 V2H |
7637 |
1358 |
RIONDET Nicolas |
08:57:36 |
V1H |
- |
M |
468 V1H |
1838 |
1359 |
ROUSSEAU Fabrice |
08:57:38 |
V1H |
- |
M |
469 V1H |
8634 |
1360 |
JOVER Angel |
08:57:47 |
V1H |
- |
M |
470 V1H |
6003 |
1361 |
VITIERE Laurent |
08:57:49 |
V2H |
- |
M |
124 V2H |
7273 |
1362 |
DOUCET David |
08:57:54 |
V1H |
- |
M |
471 V1H |
7827 |
1363 |
PERRIER Jerome |
08:57:56 |
SEM |
- |
M |
689 SEH |
7810 |
1363 |
HERVE Crouzet |
08:57:56 |
V1H |
- |
M |
472 V1H |
7888 |
1365 |
GARCIA Cyril |
08:58:04 |
SEM |
- |
M |
690 SEH |
6555 |
1365 |
RIMBEAULT Thomas |
08:58:04 |
SEM |
- |
M |
691 SEH |
6828 |
1367 |
HUOT Franck |
08:58:15 |
V1H |
- |
M |
473 V1H |
6937 |
1368 |
ALIBERT Marc |
08:58:19 |
V2H |
- |
M |
125 V2H |
978 |
1369 |
SAUTEREAU DU PART Simon guillaume |
08:58:24 |
V1H |
- |
M |
474 V1H |
5631 |
1370 |
STASZAK Jerome |
08:58:28 |
SEM |
- |
M |
692 SEH |
1533 |
1371 |
ROTEN Thomas |
08:58:30 |
SEM |
- |
M |
693 SEH |
5486 |
1372 |
POULAT Antoine |
08:58:48 |
SEM |
- |
M |
694 SEH |
5368 |
1372 |
CHAFFAUD Jerome |
08:58:48 |
V1H |
- |
M |
475 V1H |
7511 |
1374 |
MARANT Louis |
08:59:03 |
SEM |
- |
M |
695 SEH |
1646 |
1375 |
DION Michael |
08:59:10 |
V1H |
- |
M |
476 V1H |
7522 |
1376 |
TEIGNE Jerome |
08:59:21 |
V1H |
FREE RUNNERS LE CLUB |
M |
477 V1H |
7235 |
1377 |
CHARREL Laurent |
08:59:25 |
SEM |
- |
M |
696 SEH |
5054 |
1378 |
SOUILLIART Thibaut |
08:59:44 |
SEM |
- |
M |
697 SEH |
840 |
1379 |
SOWINSKI Fabrice |
09:00:06 |
V1H |
- |
M |
478 V1H |
7974 |
1380 |
HERTAULT Vincent |
09:00:13 |
V2H |
- |
M |
126 V2H |
5922 |
1381 |
COGEZ Cathy |
09:00:15 |
V1F |
- |
F |
28 V1F |
6219 |
1382 |
MILLET Nicolas |
09:00:20 |
SEM |
- |
M |
698 SEH |
1915 |
1383 |
ERBACHER Pierre |
09:00:28 |
ESH |
- |
M |
12 ESH |
8278 |
1384 |
PHILIPPE Gros |
09:00:31 |
V2H |
GRAND CHALON ATHLETISME |
M |
127 V2H |
5926 |
1385 |
FONTAINE Thierry |
09:00:32 |
V2H |
- |
M |
128 V2H |
6164 |
1386 |
FAVARON Bernard |
09:00:36 |
V1H |
- |
M |
479 V1H |
5786 |
1387 |
ANDRE Michael |
09:00:42 |
V1H |
- |
M |
480 V1H |
8398 |
1388 |
LEMAITRE Stephane |
09:00:43 |
SEM |
- |
M |
699 SEH |
8707 |
1389 |
PICHOT Michel |
09:00:50 |
V1H |
- |
M |
481 V1H |
7334 |
1390 |
ROCHE Ismene |
09:00:53 |
SEF |
- |
F |
32 SEF |
6386 |
1391 |
DAUFRESNE Frederic |
09:00:54 |
V1H |
- |
M |
482 V1H |
394 |
1392 |
SERASSET Aurelien |
09:00:56 |
SEM |
- |
M |
700 SEH |
9399 |
1393 |
TURCZYNSKI Nicolas |
09:01:04 |
SEM |
US DAX |
M |
701 SEH |
8610 |
1394 |
HERMIER Pierre |
09:01:05 |
SEM |
- |
M |
702 SEH |
7682 |
1395 |
BERNARD Arnaud |
09:01:10 |
V1H |
- |
M |
483 V1H |
1755 |
1396 |
FOUILLOUX Thierry |
09:01:23 |
SEM |
- |
M |
703 SEH |
1406 |
1397 |
BRUN Patrick |
09:01:29 |
V1H |
- |
M |
484 V1H |
1670 |
1398 |
NIEL Baptiste |
09:01:37 |
SEM |
- |
M |
704 SEH |
6790 |
1399 |
MARION Yann |
09:01:49 |
SEM |
- |
M |
705 SEH |
1197 |
1400 |
MERLE Geraldine |
09:01:50 |
SEF |
- |
F |
33 SEF |
1358 |
1401 |
BENOIT Gerard |
09:01:55 |
V2H |
- |
M |
129 V2H |
1745 |
1402 |
DABABI Jeremy |
09:02:03 |
SEM |
- |
M |
706 SEH |
9753 |
1403 |
CULLEN Angela |
09:02:07 |
V1F |
- |
F |
29 V1F |
9920 |
1404 |
CULLEN Silas |
09:02:08 |
V1H |
- |
M |
485 V1H |
9921 |
1405 |
CADOZ Aurelien |
09:02:10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
707 SEH |
8798 |
1406 |
BESSARD Denis |
09:02:25 |
SEM |
- |
M |
708 SEH |
6373 |
1407 |
BOURG Yohan |
09:02:27 |
SEM |
- |
M |
709 SEH |
6581 |
1408 |
TCHAPLYGUINE Brice |
09:02:32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
710 SEH |
760 |
1408 |
ALEXANDRE Chauvin |
09:02:32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
711 SEH |
6398 |
1410 |
SEGUIN Antoine |
09:02:33 |
SEM |
- |
M |
712 SEH |
767 |
1411 |
REYMOND Michael |
09:02:39 |
SEM |
- |
M |
713 SEH |
8756 |
1412 |
MIEDZINSKI Michal |
09:03:01 |
V1H |
- |
M |
486 V1H |
1781 |
1413 |
GARNIER Christine |
09:03:02 |
V1F |
- |
F |
30 V1F |
1213 |
1414 |
OLIVIER Cedric |
09:03:03 |
V1H |
- |
M |
487 V1H |
1138 |
1415 |
SEROUR Emmanuel |
09:03:06 |
V3H |
- |
M |
7 V3H |
695 |
1415 |
THOLLET Gregory |
09:03:06 |
SEM |
- |
M |
714 SEH |
9918 |
1417 |
DUPON Norbert |
09:03:11 |
V1H |
- |
M |
488 V1H |
7008 |
1418 |
METRAL David |
09:03:15 |
V1H |
- |
M |
489 V1H |
336 |
1419 |
GORONFLOT Patrick |
09:03:19 |
SEM |
- |
M |
715 SEH |
151 |
1420 |
HERRAGNE Jerome |
09:03:25 |
SEM |
- |
M |
716 SEH |
708 |
1421 |
GUILLON Frederic |
09:03:27 |
SEM |
- |
M |
717 SEH |
497 |
1422 |
CARVALHO Fernand |
09:03:31 |
V1H |
- |
M |
490 V1H |
5973 |
1423 |
LE BAIL Alain |
09:03:33 |
V2H |
- |
M |
130 V2H |
8466 |
1424 |
HEINTZ Damien |
09:03:37 |
SEM |
- |
M |
718 SEH |
7792 |
1424 |
AUBERT Cyril |
09:03:37 |
V1H |
- |
M |
491 V1H |
8316 |
1426 |
POLLEAU David |
09:03:38 |
V1H |
- |
M |
492 V1H |
1637 |
1427 |
MOYRET Alexandre |
09:03:39 |
V1H |
- |
M |
493 V1H |
437 |
1427 |
MULLER Florian |
09:03:39 |
SEM |
- |
M |
719 SEH |
7807 |
1429 |
MAUCHAMP Vincent |
09:03:54 |
V1H |
- |
M |
494 V1H |
5182 |
1430 |
RANCONY Paul |
09:04:10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
720 SEH |
8031 |
1431 |
HUART Alain |
09:04:11 |
V2H |
- |
M |
131 V2H |
8204 |
1432 |
ZAMZAMI Samad |
09:04:15 |
V1H |
- |
M |
495 V1H |
8981 |
1433 |
MARCOURT Geoffray |
09:04:23 |
SEM |
- |
M |
721 SEH |
6993 |
1434 |
LACROIX Arnaud |
09:04:26 |
SEM |
- |
M |
722 SEH |
7487 |
1435 |
MALICK Xavier |
09:04:31 |
V1H |
- |
M |
496 V1H |
7937 |
1436 |
LOYNEL David |
09:04:33 |
SEM |
- |
M |
723 SEH |
7441 |
1437 |
BAMBERGER Geoffroy |
09:04:34 |
SEM |
CASCOL ATHLETISME |
M |
724 SEH |
1381 |
1438 |
MARTIN Stephane |
09:04:55 |
V1H |
- |
M |
497 V1H |
7680 |
1439 |
GUILLOT David |
09:04:59 |
V1H |
ATHLETIQUE CLUB DU PAYS D |
M |
498 V1H |
7108 |
1440 |
DASSY Ramon |
09:05:04 |
SEM |
- |
M |
725 SEH |
8081 |
1441 |
GUILLAUD Jeremie |
09:05:21 |
SEM |
- |
M |
726 SEH |
134 |
1442 |
DELECROIX Gregoire |
09:05:27 |
ESH |
- |
M |
13 ESH |
6059 |
1443 |
LOUTON Thierry |
09:05:38 |
V2H |
- |
M |
132 V2H |
8640 |
1444 |
THIEBAUD Titou philippe |
09:05:40 |
V1H |
- |
M |
499 V1H |
9863 |
1445 |
MOUNIER Cyril |
09:05:44 |
V2H |
- |
M |
133 V2H |
6325 |
1446 |
YVON Tanne |
09:05:54 |
V2H |
- |
M |
134 V2H |
7389 |
1447 |
WEITZ Celine |
09:06:01 |
V1F |
- |
F |
31 V1F |
6241 |
1448 |
THEVENIN Guillaume |
09:06:02 |
SEM |
- |
M |
727 SEH |
6744 |
1449 |
FRANCOIS Charles henri |
09:06:07 |
SEM |
- |
M |
728 SEH |
7736 |
1450 |
BOVY Christophe |
09:06:09 |
V1H |
- |
M |
500 V1H |
440 |
1451 |
DAGOIS Eric |
09:06:10 |
V1H |
- |
M |
501 V1H |
6366 |
1452 |
GONTHIER Herve |
09:06:12 |
V1H |
EA MOULINS YZEURE AVERMES |
M |
502 V1H |
6252 |
1453 |
RIEHM Alexandre |
09:06:14 |
V1H |
- |
M |
503 V1H |
565 |
1454 |
ROBERT Maxime |
09:06:15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
729 SEH |
9149 |
1455 |
DE OLIVEIRA Paulo |
09:06:19 |
V1H |
- |
M |
504 V1H |
8531 |
1456 |
BRUEL Bertrand |
09:06:23 |
V1H |
- |
M |
505 V1H |
5835 |
1457 |
GAUDIN Michael |
09:06:25 |
SEM |
- |
M |
730 SEH |
764 |
1458 |
FERRIER Fabien |
09:06:27 |
SEM |
- |
M |
731 SEH |
405 |
1459 |
BAHOR Sebastien |
09:06:41 |
SEM |
- |
M |
732 SEH |
8314 |
1460 |
ARNAUDET Francois |
09:06:44 |
V1H |
- |
M |
506 V1H |
1347 |
1461 |
MIRANDA Philippe |
09:06:45 |
V1H |
- |
M |
507 V1H |
8238 |
1461 |
SIMAND Valentine |
09:06:45 |
SEF |
- |
F |
34 SEF |
9128 |
1463 |
SIMON Delphine |
09:06:50 |
SEF |
- |
F |
35 SEF |
1209 |
1464 |
PRANGERE Quentin |
09:06:51 |
ESH |
- |
M |
14 ESH |
5153 |
1464 |
HUS Emmanuel |
09:06:51 |
V1H |
- |
M |
508 V1H |
8365 |
1466 |
RENZONI Remi |
09:07:11 |
SEM |
- |
M |
733 SEH |
8786 |
1467 |
SEZNEC Vincent |
09:07:12 |
SEM |
ESPRIT RUN |
M |
734 SEH |
260 |
1468 |
BOULEY Didier |
09:07:15 |
V1H |
- |
M |
509 V1H |
6687 |
1469 |
BAUDOIN Aurelien |
09:07:18 |
SEM |
ESPRIT RUN |
M |
735 SEH |
654 |
1469 |
BOAS Xavier |
09:07:18 |
SEM |
- |
M |
736 SEH |
9530 |
1471 |
REMILLON Arnaud |
09:07:19 |
V1H |
- |
M |
510 V1H |
9531 |
1472 |
REIS Celso |
09:07:20 |
SEM |
- |
M |
737 SEH |
5225 |
1472 |
DEGRYSE Cedric |
09:07:20 |
SEM |
- |
M |
738 SEH |
9532 |
1474 |
ENCRENAZ Baptiste |
09:07:21 |
SEM |
- |
M |
739 SEH |
9528 |
1475 |
FOUBERT Jean marie |
09:07:23 |
V2H |
A3 ALENCON |
M |
135 V2H |
6338 |
1476 |
OCAMPO Cedric |
09:07:31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
740 SEH |
8076 |
1477 |
NARDOU Christophe |
09:07:42 |
V1H |
- |
M |
511 V1H |
1495 |
1478 |
PIGOIS Eric |
09:07:43 |
V1H |
- |
M |
512 V1H |
1524 |
1479 |
BERNABEU Marie |
09:07:46 |
SEF |
- |
F |
36 SEF |
6961 |
1480 |
TURREL Guilhem |
09:07:50 |
SEM |
- |
M |
741 SEH |
8232 |
1481 |
VERCASSON Marlene |
09:07:53 |
SEF |
- |
F |
37 SEF |
1097 |
1482 |
CHARRE Christophe |
09:07:55 |
V1H |
- |
M |
513 V1H |
774 |
1483 |
FLAMENT Alexandre |
09:07:56 |
V1H |
- |
M |
514 V1H |
9001 |
1484 |
LUQUE Jorge |
09:07:58 |
V3H |
- |
M |
8 V3H |
1729 |
1485 |
CARRETERO Noelie |
09:08:05 |
SEF |
VAL DE REUIL AC |
F |
38 SEF |
1687 |
1486 |
MAGANT Joel |
09:08:09 |
V1H |
- |
M |
515 V1H |
820 |
1487 |
BEAUTIER Michelle |
09:08:21 |
V1F |
- |
F |
32 V1F |
1995 |
1488 |
DONDEY Herve |
09:08:22 |
V2H |
- |
M |
136 V2H |
9418 |
1489 |
VALMORI Fatima |
09:08:26 |
V1F |
- |
F |
33 V1F |
8282 |
1490 |
BERTRAND Yvan |
09:08:28 |
V3H |
- |
M |
9 V3H |
1153 |
1491 |
KERHOAS Romain |
09:08:32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
742 SEH |
8328 |
1492 |
WORETH Dominique |
09:08:35 |
V1H |
CHAMONIX MONT BLANC MARAT |
M |
516 V1H |
9124 |
1493 |
HENDERSON Noel |
09:08:38 |
SEM |
- |
M |
743 SEH |
5914 |
1494 |
ALLAIRE Antoine |
09:08:41 |
SEM |
- |
M |
744 SEH |
6009 |
1495 |
QUESNAY Virginie |
09:08:46 |
SEF |
UA SOCIETE GENERALE |
F |
39 SEF |
1896 |
1496 |
ZINMAN Roy |
09:08:57 |
V1H |
- |
M |
517 V1H |
8378 |
1497 |
LE BOUEDEC Fabrice |
09:08:59 |
V1H |
EA ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES |
M |
518 V1H |
1133 |
1497 |
FAURE Anthony |
09:08:59 |
SEM |
- |
M |
745 SEH |
9054 |
1499 |
COMBE Carole |
09:09:00 |
V1F |
- |
F |
34 V1F |
1727 |
1500 |
DAVEAU Jean philippe |
09:09:02 |
V1H |
- |
M |
519 V1H |
8013 |
1501 |
FARGEOT Thomas |
09:09:04 |
SEM |
- |
M |
746 SEH |
327 |
1501 |
DUDOIGNON Karl |
09:09:04 |
SEM |
- |
M |
747 SEH |
8037 |
1503 |
COUTEAU Cyril |
09:09:05 |
SEM |
- |
M |
748 SEH |
6264 |
1503 |
DELWARDE Benjamin |
09:09:05 |
SEM |
- |
M |
749 SEH |
7283 |
1505 |
GERBAUX Nicolas |
09:09:08 |
SEM |
- |
M |
750 SEH |
1183 |
1506 |
BERNOT Eric |
09:09:15 |
V1H |
- |
M |
520 V1H |
5439 |
1507 |
MODOLO Faride |
09:09:18 |
V2H |
- |
M |
137 V2H |
6429 |
1508 |
CORNEVIN Louis |
09:09:26 |
V1H |
- |
M |
521 V1H |
1891 |
1509 |
MALAGOLA Aurelien |
09:09:33 |
SEM |
- |
M |
751 SEH |
7988 |
1510 |
TABUTIN Benoit |
09:09:34 |
SEM |
- |
M |
752 SEH |
8927 |
1511 |
MADRIGNAC Jerome |
09:09:36 |
SEM |
- |
M |
753 SEH |
8454 |
1512 |
TANTOT Alexis |
09:09:38 |
SEM |
- |
M |
754 SEH |
9556 |
1513 |
RIBAULT Alban |
09:09:39 |
SEM |
- |
M |
755 SEH |
6390 |
1514 |
DOURLET Philippe |
09:09:49 |
V1H |
- |
M |
522 V1H |
8921 |
1515 |
GIORDANA Raphael |
09:09:51 |
V1H |
- |
M |
523 V1H |
9018 |
1516 |
GIRARD Romain |
09:09:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
756 SEH |
650 |
1516 |
CEDRIC Lebecq |
09:09:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
757 SEH |
8530 |
1518 |
ANDRAUD Philippe |
09:09:56 |
V1H |
- |
M |
524 V1H |
9160 |
1519 |
CASTAGNET Florence |
09:10:04 |
SEF |
AC VELIZY VILLACOUBLAY |
F |
40 SEF |
1043 |
1520 |
THOMAS Jean luc |
09:10:18 |
V2H |
- |
M |
138 V2H |
6023 |
1521 |
SERVANT Bastien |
09:10:23 |
SEM |
- |
M |
758 SEH |
6533 |
1521 |
PHILIPPE Marchandeau |
09:10:23 |
V1H |
- |
M |
525 V1H |
6654 |
1523 |
ROUX William |
09:10:26 |
SEM |
- |
M |
759 SEH |
8140 |
1524 |
GIRON Mickael |
09:10:29 |
SEM |
- |
M |
760 SEH |
9723 |
1525 |
LEPETIT Mathieu |
09:10:45 |
SEM |
- |
M |
761 SEH |
7955 |
1526 |
DUBOILLE Yohann |
09:10:47 |
SEM |
- |
M |
762 SEH |
235 |
1527 |
SIEGER Christophe |
09:10:57 |
V1H |
- |
M |
526 V1H |
7371 |
1528 |
COLOMBERO Sebastien |
09:11:01 |
V1H |
- |
M |
527 V1H |
768 |
1529 |
HUBERT Pierre |
09:11:06 |
SEM |
- |
M |
763 SEH |
1766 |
1530 |
RAULT DOUMAX Sebastien |
09:11:07 |
V1H |
- |
M |
528 V1H |
885 |
1530 |
POCHERON Philippe |
09:11:07 |
V1H |
- |
M |
529 V1H |
7712 |
1532 |
DESJARDINS Xavier |
09:11:10 |
V1H |
- |
M |
530 V1H |
1569 |
1533 |
NAVIER Philippe |
09:11:12 |
V2H |
SO HOUILLES |
M |
139 V2H |
8564 |
1534 |
POLY Roland |
09:11:13 |
V3H |
- |
M |
10 V3H |
9395 |
1535 |
DELETTRE Fabrice |
09:11:14 |
V1H |
- |
M |
531 V1H |
158 |
1536 |
VIGOT Yoann |
09:11:18 |
SEM |
- |
M |
764 SEH |
365 |
1537 |
DAUTOIS Aurelien |
09:11:19 |
SEM |
- |
M |
765 SEH |
6807 |
1538 |
BOUVIER Florent |
09:11:22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
766 SEH |
9388 |
1539 |
PREVOST Sebastien |
09:11:23 |
V1H |
- |
M |
532 V1H |
8354 |
1540 |
BUCHER Rodolphe |
09:11:25 |
SEM |
- |
M |
767 SEH |
9275 |
1540 |
VAN CAUWENBERGHE Lionel |
09:11:25 |
V1H |
- |
M |
533 V1H |
9346 |
1542 |
DAUTOIS Kevin |
09:11:26 |
SEM |
- |
M |
768 SEH |
6565 |
1543 |
MAGNAN Nasser |
09:11:27 |
SEM |
- |
M |
769 SEH |
7218 |
1544 |
LANORE Mathieu |
09:11:33 |
SEM |
- |
M |
770 SEH |
745 |
1545 |
LUTZ Bertrand |
09:11:40 |
V1H |
- |
M |
534 V1H |
5416 |
1546 |
VIALLON Remy |
09:11:44 |
V1H |
- |
M |
535 V1H |
1348 |
1547 |
DESMEULLES Jose |
09:11:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
771 SEH |
6420 |
1548 |
MARCHAUD Tony |
09:11:55 |
V1H |
CLUB 26 ALLAN |
M |
536 V1H |
7612 |
1549 |
GIROUD Philippe |
09:11:56 |
V2H |
- |
M |
140 V2H |
7475 |
1550 |
GERMAIN Pascal |
09:12:00 |
V1H |
- |
M |
537 V1H |
1785 |
1551 |
LECONTE JACAMON Nicolas |
09:12:01 |
SEM |
- |
M |
772 SEH |
6246 |
1552 |
BOUCHEZ Julien |
09:12:10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
773 SEH |
8723 |
1553 |
AIT CHAALAL Farid |
09:12:11 |
SEM |
- |
M |
774 SEH |
838 |
1554 |
ROHE Stephan |
09:12:13 |
V1H |
- |
M |
538 V1H |
1872 |
1555 |
LOPEZ Jean pierre |
09:12:16 |
V1H |
- |
M |
539 V1H |
6478 |
1556 |
MOUTERDE Gilles |
09:12:20 |
V2H |
- |
M |
141 V2H |
518 |
1557 |
RONZIER Maurice |
09:12:23 |
V2H |
AL SAINT MARCELLIN |
M |
142 V2H |
416 |
1557 |
LIDOUREN Laurent |
09:12:23 |
V1H |
- |
M |
540 V1H |
1691 |
1557 |
BURG Frederic |
09:12:23 |
V1H |
- |
M |
541 V1H |
7087 |
1560 |
CAILLE Kevin |
09:12:26 |
SEM |
- |
M |
775 SEH |
8375 |
1561 |
GILLET Benjamin |
09:12:28 |
V1H |
- |
M |
542 V1H |
8306 |
1562 |
WATINE Felix |
09:12:29 |
SEM |
- |
M |
776 SEH |
8374 |
1563 |
SZENDROI Emmanuel |
09:12:34 |
V1H |
- |
M |
543 V1H |
6990 |
1564 |
LUDOVIC Bouteille |
09:12:36 |
SEM |
- |
M |
777 SEH |
7696 |
1565 |
DEVUN Matthieu |
09:13:01 |
SEM |
- |
M |
778 SEH |
727 |
1566 |
PRAT Theo |
09:13:02 |
SEM |
- |
M |
779 SEH |
731 |
1567 |
THUEZ Jonathan |
09:13:08 |
SEM |
- |
M |
780 SEH |
7753 |
1568 |
BROS Olivier |
09:13:15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
781 SEH |
8347 |
1569 |
ARNAVIELHE Nicolas |
09:13:16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
782 SEH |
8348 |
1570 |
HUCHARD Alain |
09:13:21 |
V2H |
- |
M |
143 V2H |
702 |
1571 |
MASSON Vianney |
09:13:23 |
SEM |
- |
M |
783 SEH |
9555 |
1572 |
ROUSSET Eric |
09:13:26 |
V2H |
- |
M |
144 V2H |
9770 |
1573 |
VIAL Eric |
09:13:27 |
SEM |
- |
M |
784 SEH |
6665 |
1573 |
WEISS Cecile |
09:13:27 |
V1F |
- |
F |
35 V1F |
8761 |
1575 |
DEFOUR Bruno |
09:13:34 |
V1H |
- |
M |
544 V1H |
165 |
1576 |
AVENIER Johan |
09:13:37 |
SEM |
- |
M |
785 SEH |
7447 |
1577 |
FREYTHER Fabrice |
09:13:43 |
V1H |
- |
M |
545 V1H |
6967 |
1578 |
SEGARD Augustin |
09:13:45 |
SEM |
- |
M |
786 SEH |
8419 |
1579 |
ARNOULD Stephane |
09:13:49 |
SEM |
- |
M |
787 SEH |
7855 |
1579 |
PEGAZ Sebastien |
09:13:49 |
SEM |
- |
M |
788 SEH |
8899 |
1581 |
EPTING David |
09:13:54 |
V1H |
- |
M |
546 V1H |
9915 |
1582 |
VILENO Bertrand |
09:13:55 |
SEM |
- |
M |
789 SEH |
7992 |
1583 |
RAIMBAULT Arnaud |
09:13:56 |
V1H |
- |
M |
547 V1H |
1194 |
1584 |
DAVIAU Christelle |
09:13:59 |
V1F |
- |
F |
36 V1F |
8337 |
1585 |
BONNET Thomas |
09:14:04 |
SEM |
- |
M |
790 SEH |
9734 |
1586 |
SACLEUX David |
09:14:10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
791 SEH |
5101 |
1587 |
LEGRAND David |
09:14:17 |
SEM |
- |
M |
792 SEH |
9835 |
1588 |
DEBORD Benjamin |
09:14:23 |
SEM |
- |
M |
793 SEH |
1199 |
1589 |
JOLY Michel |
09:14:27 |
SEM |
- |
M |
794 SEH |
1204 |
1590 |
JUGNET Bruno |
09:14:28 |
V1H |
- |
M |
548 V1H |
5695 |
1591 |
GREFFIOZ Laurent |
09:14:30 |
V1H |
- |
M |
549 V1H |
8342 |
1591 |
GINDRE Ludovic |
09:14:30 |
V1H |
- |
M |
550 V1H |
9792 |
1593 |
DELRIEU Jeremy |
09:14:32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
795 SEH |
6287 |
1594 |
WIOLAND Pascal |
09:14:38 |
V2H |
S/L SUNDGAU OXYGENE |
M |
145 V2H |
7985 |
1595 |
SALAGNAC Erwin |
09:14:51 |
SEM |
- |
M |
796 SEH |
9347 |
1596 |
GLAVIEUX Thomas |
09:14:55 |
SEM |
- |
M |
797 SEH |
9211 |
1597 |
DALMAIS Clement |
09:15:06 |
ESH |
S/L FC TERNAY |
M |
15 ESH |
6805 |
1598 |
DHAUSSY Antoine |
09:15:07 |
SEM |
- |
M |
798 SEH |
1863 |
1599 |
GROS Julien |
09:15:08 |
SEM |
- |
M |
799 SEH |
1255 |
1600 |
BLANCHOZ Sebastien |
09:15:12 |
V1H |
S/L GRENOBLE UC |
M |
551 V1H |
9077 |
1601 |
MERVAUX Eric |
09:15:13 |
SEM |
- |
M |
800 SEH |
1117 |
1602 |
BESSON Emmanuelle |
09:15:23 |
SEF |
ENTENTE SUD LYONNAIS |
F |
41 SEF |
5397 |
1603 |
SALDUCCI Renaud |
09:15:25 |
SEM |
- |
M |
801 SEH |
358 |
1604 |
POTEZ Adrian |
09:15:29 |
SEM |
- |
M |
802 SEH |
1822 |
1604 |
BODIN Guillaume |
09:15:29 |
SEM |
- |
M |
803 SEH |
7694 |
1606 |
JOMARD Sylvain |
09:15:30 |
SEM |
- |
M |
804 SEH |
5696 |
1607 |
BOIRON Arnaud |
09:15:33 |
V1H |
- |
M |
552 V1H |
7774 |
1608 |
GAUTHIER Sylvain |
09:15:42 |
SEM |
- |
M |
805 SEH |
8826 |
1609 |
KOWALSKA Herve |
09:15:45 |
V1H |
- |
M |
553 V1H |
6676 |
1610 |
ROBERT David |
09:15:46 |
V1H |
- |
M |
554 V1H |
5748 |
1611 |
COCHARD Christophe |
09:15:50 |
V1H |
MONTVILLE RUNNING CLUB |
M |
555 V1H |
5053 |
1611 |
GENEST Julien |
09:15:50 |
SEM |
- |
M |
806 SEH |
6992 |
1611 |
GAETAN Degremont |
09:15:50 |
SEM |
- |
M |
807 SEH |
9613 |
1614 |
GUILLAUME Julien |
09:15:52 |
SEM |
- |
M |
808 SEH |
7559 |
1614 |
BOKHABRINE Youssef |
09:15:52 |
SEM |
- |
M |
809 SEH |
8448 |
1616 |
LENOIR Francois |
09:15:56 |
SEM |
- |
M |
810 SEH |
5447 |
1617 |
GUEN FREDERIC Le |
09:15:58 |
V1H |
DOMONT ATHLETISME |
M |
556 V1H |
7056 |
1618 |
BARDET Raphael |
09:15:59 |
SEM |
- |
M |
811 SEH |
5519 |
1619 |
LE HEC Yannick |
09:16:03 |
V1H |
- |
M |
557 V1H |
6270 |
1620 |
REDe Eric |
09:16:08 |
V2H |
- |
M |
146 V2H |
8598 |
1621 |
LEMAIRE Olivier |
09:16:09 |
SEM |
- |
M |
812 SEH |
7271 |
1622 |
TRUBLIN Sebastien |
09:16:14 |
V1H |
- |
M |
558 V1H |
7269 |
1623 |
PETUKHOVA Daria |
09:16:17 |
SEF |
- |
F |
42 SEF |
8968 |
1624 |
BRABANT Thomas |
09:16:19 |
SEM |
CA BAR/AUBE BAYEL |
M |
813 SEH |
7942 |
1625 |
CHOMETTE Nicolas |
09:16:20 |
V1H |
- |
M |
559 V1H |
6923 |
1626 |
GIRARD Marcellin |
09:16:21 |
SEM |
- |
M |
814 SEH |
6694 |
1627 |
JENNY Francois |
09:16:22 |
V2H |
- |
M |
147 V2H |
8762 |
1628 |
DUPONT Ludovic |
09:16:23 |
V1H |
COUREURS DU MONDE EN ISER |
M |
560 V1H |
9042 |
1629 |
BLOT Elvina |
09:16:25 |
SEF |
- |
F |
43 SEF |
7940 |
1630 |
ZENONE Michel |
09:16:26 |
SEM |
- |
M |
815 SEH |
1716 |
1630 |
FALSARELLA Ludovic |
09:16:26 |
V1H |
- |
M |
561 V1H |
9336 |
1632 |
CELLIER Sebastien |
09:16:31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
816 SEH |
6480 |
1633 |
SARAVANE Vindhya |
09:16:36 |
SEM |
- |
M |
817 SEH |
7514 |
1634 |
DAUVERGNE Olivier |
09:16:37 |
V1H |
- |
M |
562 V1H |
7236 |
1635 |
JACQUEMET Maxime |
09:16:39 |
SEM |
- |
M |
818 SEH |
7338 |
1636 |
FOGERON Rodolphe |
09:16:42 |
V1H |
- |
M |
563 V1H |
6888 |
1637 |
ORTEGA Guillaume |
09:16:50 |
SEM |
BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS |
M |
819 SEH |
779 |
1637 |
TESTELIN Benjamin |
09:16:50 |
ESH |
- |
M |
16 ESH |
1923 |
1637 |
BRIE Olivier |
09:16:50 |
V1H |
- |
M |
564 V1H |
5624 |
1640 |
MAGNIN Sylvain |
09:16:57 |
V1H |
- |
M |
565 V1H |
7877 |
1641 |
MATHIEU Thomas |
09:17:01 |
SEM |
- |
M |
820 SEH |
5219 |
1642 |
FELLRATH Jean francois |
09:17:02 |
V1H |
- |
M |
566 V1H |
659 |
1643 |
HERMANT Remi |
09:17:09 |
SEM |
- |
M |
821 SEH |
5020 |
1644 |
VILLY Roch |
09:17:10 |
V1H |
- |
M |
567 V1H |
5059 |
1645 |
SULOT Frederic |
09:17:13 |
V1H |
- |
M |
568 V1H |
6443 |
1646 |
MAILLEY Jean baptiste |
09:17:14 |
SEM |
- |
M |
822 SEH |
996 |
1646 |
CHARDON Raoul |
09:17:14 |
V2H |
- |
M |
148 V2H |
7372 |
1648 |
BRUSQ Michel |
09:17:17 |
V1H |
- |
M |
569 V1H |
9432 |
1649 |
RICHER Christophe |
09:17:19 |
V1H |
- |
M |
570 V1H |
1063 |
1650 |
FALIU Mathieu |
09:17:20 |
SEM |
- |
M |
823 SEH |
813 |
1651 |
MUSLEWSKI Yann |
09:17:26 |
SEM |
- |
M |
824 SEH |
1135 |
1651 |
GILBERT Vincent |
09:17:26 |
SEM |
- |
M |
825 SEH |
5817 |
1653 |
CHATAIN Anthony |
09:17:27 |
SEM |
- |
M |
826 SEH |
9767 |
1654 |
COLNEL Francois |
09:17:30 |
V1H |
- |
M |
571 V1H |
5479 |
1655 |
RASPEAU Guillaume |
09:17:32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
827 SEH |
8209 |
1656 |
MANENTI Regis |
09:17:34 |
V1H |
- |
M |
572 V1H |
6417 |
1657 |
GRES Lionel |
09:17:36 |
V1H |
- |
M |
573 V1H |
8169 |
1658 |
GASPERI Regis |
09:17:37 |
V2H |
- |
M |
149 V2H |
8675 |
1659 |
ARDOUIN Jean sebastien |
09:17:39 |
V1H |
- |
M |
574 V1H |
9130 |
1660 |
BOURGERY Sylvain |
09:17:40 |
V2H |
- |
M |
150 V2H |
9824 |
1661 |
TECHENEY Sebastien |
09:17:42 |
V1H |
- |
M |
575 V1H |
8160 |
1661 |
MAUPLIN Mikael |
09:17:42 |
V1H |
RC VICHY |
M |
576 V1H |
9384 |
1663 |
DELAUNAY Sebastien |
09:17:43 |
V1H |
- |
M |
577 V1H |
7805 |
1664 |
TARPINIAN Jean jacques |
09:17:44 |
V2H |
- |
M |
151 V2H |
1764 |
1665 |
ROUGE Christophe |
09:17:45 |
V1H |
- |
M |
578 V1H |
5744 |
1666 |
ESTHER Sully |
09:17:48 |
V2H |
AXA SPORTS ET LOISIRS |
M |
152 V2H |
8464 |
1667 |
LeMONIE Cyrille |
09:17:50 |
SEM |
- |
M |
828 SEH |
6255 |
1668 |
RAMOS Herve |
09:17:51 |
SEM |
ENTENTE DES MAUGES |
M |
829 SEH |
875 |
1669 |
ESTHER Corentin |
09:17:54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
830 SEH |
6268 |
1670 |
THERY Franck |
09:17:56 |
V1H |
- |
M |
579 V1H |
557 |
1671 |
BERNARD Daniel |
09:17:58 |
V2H |
- |
M |
153 V2H |
6571 |
1671 |
CABON Remi |
09:17:58 |
SEM |
- |
M |
831 SEH |
7463 |
1673 |
FREITAS Stephane |
09:18:04 |
SEM |
- |
M |
832 SEH |
8752 |
1674 |
MARTIN Eric |
09:18:05 |
V1H |
- |
M |
580 V1H |
9208 |
1675 |
GABET BRIATTE Sophie |
09:18:14 |
V1F |
US VALENCIENNES ATHLETISM |
F |
37 V1F |
7944 |
1676 |
REVOUX Dominique |
09:18:15 |
V2H |
- |
M |
154 V2H |
8085 |
1677 |
TOBAL DE ALAIZ Rafael |
09:18:27 |
SEM |
- |
M |
833 SEH |
1338 |
1678 |
LAMOUREUX Guillaume |
09:18:29 |
SEM |
- |
M |
834 SEH |
8895 |
1679 |
GREZES Mikael |
09:18:30 |
SEM |
- |
M |
835 SEH |
9378 |
1680 |
COLIN Bruno |
09:18:31 |
V1H |
- |
M |
581 V1H |
1252 |
1681 |
STRADELLA Stephane |
09:18:38 |
V2H |
- |
M |
155 V2H |
9472 |
1682 |
MARTIN Eric |
09:18:39 |
V1H |
- |
M |
582 V1H |
564 |
1682 |
BIZET Yves |
09:18:39 |
SEM |
- |
M |
836 SEH |
7002 |
1684 |
ADAM Gregoire |
09:18:46 |
V2H |
- |
M |
156 V2H |
8473 |
1685 |
TINLOUT Regis |
09:18:49 |
V1H |
- |
M |
583 V1H |
8986 |
1686 |
CHAiB Ahmed |
09:18:51 |
V1H |
- |
M |
584 V1H |
7678 |
1687 |
LELONG Franck |
09:18:52 |
SEM |
- |
M |
837 SEH |
1832 |
1688 |
MONTROBERT Christophe |
09:18:53 |
V1H |
- |
M |
585 V1H |
683 |
1688 |
BRIZARD Jean baptiste |
09:18:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
838 SEH |
5539 |
1690 |
CHAVASSIEUX Antoine |
09:18:58 |
SEM |
- |
M |
839 SEH |
8755 |
1691 |
COLAS Pascal |
09:19:02 |
V2H |
US MARQUETTE |
M |
157 V2H |
1461 |
1692 |
DE MEERSCHMAN Sebastien |
09:19:03 |
V1H |
HEM ATHLETIC CLUB |
M |
586 V1H |
1217 |
1692 |
GINISTY Thierry |
09:19:03 |
V1H |
- |
M |
587 V1H |
7239 |
1694 |
LAURENT Sebastien |
09:19:05 |
V1H |
- |
M |
588 V1H |
6619 |
1695 |
BERTOCCHIO Joel |
09:19:08 |
V2H |
- |
M |
158 V2H |
7081 |
1696 |
PATAUD Florent |
09:19:09 |
SEM |
- |
M |
840 SEH |
7652 |
1696 |
DESPROGES GOTTERON Cyril |
09:19:09 |
V1H |
- |
M |
589 V1H |
9010 |
1698 |
TRAVERS Jean michel |
09:19:11 |
SEM |
- |
M |
841 SEH |
5904 |
1699 |
DOUCHET Frederic |
09:19:16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
842 SEH |
7617 |
1700 |
BELLANG Dominique |
09:19:18 |
V1H |
- |
M |
590 V1H |
7577 |
1701 |
MONTMAYEUR Ludivine |
09:19:21 |
SEF |
- |
F |
44 SEF |
7075 |
1702 |
POTTIER Alexis |
09:19:24 |
SEM |
- |
M |
843 SEH |
7446 |
1703 |
APPEL Laurent |
09:19:29 |
V2H |
- |
M |
159 V2H |
201 |
1703 |
GOUTAGNY Thierry |
09:19:29 |
V2H |
- |
M |
160 V2H |
1690 |
1705 |
MEUNIER Damien |
09:19:30 |
SEM |
- |
M |
844 SEH |
7873 |
1706 |
APPEL Frederic |
09:19:31 |
V1H |
- |
M |
591 V1H |
199 |
1706 |
PIERRICK Goutagny |
09:19:31 |
ESH |
- |
M |
17 ESH |
5307 |
1706 |
MILLERET Patrice |
09:19:31 |
V1H |
- |
M |
592 V1H |
7896 |
1709 |
GUICHARDON Denis |
09:19:32 |
V2H |
- |
M |
161 V2H |
7886 |
1709 |
SIMON Mickael |
09:19:32 |
V1H |
- |
M |
593 V1H |
9917 |
1711 |
NADAL Pierre |
09:19:38 |
SEM |
- |
M |
845 SEH |
9809 |
1712 |
MOLIN Diana |
09:19:39 |
V1F |
- |
F |
38 V1F |
7654 |
1713 |
HARZO Sylvain |
09:19:41 |
V1H |
- |
M |
594 V1H |
1321 |
1714 |
SCHIVRE Aurelie |
09:19:45 |
SEF |
- |
F |
45 SEF |
1441 |
1715 |
BRUSQ Romain |
09:19:47 |
SEM |
- |
M |
846 SEH |
9403 |
1716 |
FERIAUD Jerome |
09:19:49 |
V1H |
- |
M |
595 V1H |
6202 |
1716 |
POPP Francois |
09:19:49 |
V2H |
- |
M |
162 V2H |
8737 |
1718 |
BLIARD Frederic |
09:19:52 |
SEM |
- |
M |
847 SEH |
168 |
1719 |
AMIENS Benoit |
09:19:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
848 SEH |
8922 |
1720 |
NIVET Didier |
09:19:55 |
V2H |
- |
M |
163 V2H |
1111 |
1721 |
KOLLI David |
09:20:06 |
V1H |
- |
M |
596 V1H |
73 |
1721 |
GUERIN Patrick |
09:20:06 |
V1H |
- |
M |
597 V1H |
971 |
1723 |
MALO Bertrand |
09:20:07 |
V1H |
- |
M |
598 V1H |
7860 |
1723 |
ESTRUCH Jonathan |
09:20:07 |
SEM |
CS BOURGOIN JALLIEU |
M |
849 SEH |
7890 |
1725 |
MONCET Antoine |
09:20:10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
850 SEH |
9424 |
1726 |
LEJEUNE Benjamin |
09:20:11 |
SEM |
- |
M |
851 SEH |
8938 |
1727 |
JAHAN Marc |
09:20:13 |
SEM |
- |
M |
852 SEH |
1026 |
1728 |
BATEL Walter |
09:20:14 |
V1H |
- |
M |
599 V1H |
634 |
1729 |
GUILLOU Simon |
09:20:19 |
SEM |
- |
M |
853 SEH |
5665 |
1730 |
ADAMYK Christophe |
09:20:20 |
SEM |
- |
M |
854 SEH |
9325 |
1731 |
LAVENANT Brendan |
09:20:24 |
SEM |
- |
M |
855 SEH |
6714 |
1732 |
QUENNEVILLE Eric |
09:20:32 |
V2H |
- |
M |
164 V2H |
9694 |
1733 |
GALTIER Benoit |
09:20:35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
856 SEH |
6965 |
1734 |
SOULIER Christian |
09:20:36 |
V2H |
- |
M |
165 V2H |
640 |
1734 |
MAYERUS Stephane |
09:20:36 |
V1H |
- |
M |
600 V1H |
769 |
1736 |
PIRES Joseph |
09:20:42 |
V1H |
S/L CO BLENOD |
M |
601 V1H |
9698 |
1737 |
ROUYER Olivier |
09:20:43 |
V2H |
- |
M |
166 V2H |
8244 |
1738 |
DELGORGUE Gilles |
09:20:46 |
V2H |
- |
M |
167 V2H |
362 |
1739 |
FAYOLLE Arnaud |
09:20:47 |
SEM |
- |
M |
857 SEH |
6101 |
1739 |
BOURVA Laurent |
09:20:47 |
V2H |
- |
M |
168 V2H |
7889 |
1741 |
GOEPP Frederic |
09:20:51 |
V1H |
- |
M |
602 V1H |
8715 |
1742 |
GOURE Patrick |
09:20:52 |
V1H |
- |
M |
603 V1H |
9749 |
1743 |
COTTIER Laurent |
09:20:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
858 SEH |
8716 |
1744 |
CAUQUY Fabrice |
09:20:54 |
V1H |
- |
M |
604 V1H |
8181 |
1745 |
RICHEZ Stephane |
09:20:57 |
V2H |
- |
M |
169 V2H |
8759 |
1746 |
GADAT Jean yves |
09:21:01 |
V1H |
- |
M |
605 V1H |
5525 |
1747 |
CLERJON Sylvie |
09:21:04 |
V2F |
- |
F |
3 V2F |
577 |
1748 |
PALIJCZUK Julien |
09:21:09 |
SEM |
- |
M |
859 SEH |
1178 |
1749 |
CHRISTOPHE Henon |
09:21:18 |
V1H |
- |
M |
606 V1H |
7520 |
1750 |
MOUROT Alain |
09:21:19 |
V2H |
- |
M |
170 V2H |
9836 |
1751 |
SAUNIER Jacques |
09:21:20 |
V2H |
- |
M |
171 V2H |
446 |
1751 |
AILLET Gregory |
09:21:20 |
V1H |
- |
M |
607 V1H |
490 |
1753 |
MARTIN David |
09:21:22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
860 SEH |
1423 |
1753 |
LAINE Eric |
09:21:22 |
V2H |
- |
M |
172 V2H |
1456 |
1753 |
DENIAUD Alexandre |
09:21:22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
861 SEH |
6946 |
1753 |
ECOMARD Julien |
09:21:22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
862 SEH |
7740 |
1757 |
LE BIHAN Matthieu |
09:21:24 |
SEM |
CAP ENDURANCE |
M |
863 SEH |
6910 |
1758 |
CANDELA Camille |
09:21:29 |
SEM |
- |
M |
864 SEH |
5220 |
1759 |
NICOLAS Girard |
09:21:30 |
SEM |
- |
M |
865 SEH |
7651 |
1760 |
STULEMEIJER Casper |
09:21:32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
866 SEH |
1207 |
1761 |
OCCHIPINTI Renald |
09:21:39 |
SEM |
- |
M |
867 SEH |
884 |
1762 |
ROBERT Laurent |
09:21:44 |
V1H |
- |
M |
608 V1H |
6135 |
1762 |
PERON Matthieu |
09:21:44 |
V1H |
- |
M |
609 V1H |
7120 |
1762 |
FAVREAU Antoine |
09:21:44 |
SEM |
- |
M |
868 SEH |
7863 |
1765 |
MARCON Cedric |
09:21:56 |
SEM |
- |
M |
869 SEH |
6078 |
1766 |
VIDAL Eric |
09:22:10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
870 SEH |
1279 |
1767 |
FERRAUD Patrick |
09:22:29 |
V2H |
LA FOULEE AURELIENNE AS T |
M |
173 V2H |
214 |
1767 |
DUCREUX Loic |
09:22:29 |
SEM |
ENTENTE OUEST LYONNAIS |
M |
871 SEH |
255 |
1769 |
GOUEDARD COMTE Antoine |
09:22:31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
872 SEH |
9163 |
1770 |
TOURNISSOUX Thierry |
09:22:36 |
V2H |
- |
M |
174 V2H |
9207 |
1771 |
BEDARD Yann |
09:22:42 |
V1H |
- |
M |
610 V1H |
9901 |
1772 |
LE NOUAILLE Aurelien |
09:22:47 |
SEM |
SPORT AVENTURE |
M |
873 SEH |
8367 |
1773 |
CHAUSSY Philippe |
09:22:50 |
V2H |
LE TEIL COURT |
M |
175 V2H |
7469 |
1774 |
MIEYBEGUE Cyril |
09:22:55 |
SEM |
- |
M |
874 SEH |
9726 |
1775 |
KRUCH Yann |
09:23:00 |
V1H |
- |
M |
611 V1H |
1147 |
1776 |
PHELUT Joachim |
09:23:01 |
SEM |
- |
M |
875 SEH |
486 |
1777 |
AIPERT Jessy |
09:23:02 |
SEM |
- |
M |
876 SEH |
1689 |
1777 |
ALLAIN Erwan |
09:23:02 |
SEM |
- |
M |
877 SEH |
5684 |
1777 |
PARIS Henri |
09:23:02 |
SEM |
- |
M |
878 SEH |
6170 |
1780 |
ROMAGNOLO Beatrice |
09:23:06 |
V1F |
PARIS UC |
F |
39 V1F |
912 |
1780 |
DEGRUGILLIER Arnaud |
09:23:06 |
SEM |
- |
M |
879 SEH |
5048 |
1780 |
CHABROL Arthur |
09:23:06 |
SEM |
- |
M |
880 SEH |
8556 |
1783 |
VINET Ludovic |
09:23:08 |
V1H |
- |
M |
612 V1H |
8833 |
1783 |
CANAL Vincent |
09:23:08 |
SEM |
- |
M |
881 SEH |
9741 |
1785 |
MANUEL CID Jose |
09:23:11 |
V1H |
- |
M |
613 V1H |
5734 |
1786 |
FALQUET Benoit |
09:23:14 |
SEM |
- |
M |
882 SEH |
5169 |
1787 |
CHAMPANAY Philippe |
09:23:15 |
V1H |
- |
M |
614 V1H |
341 |
1788 |
LAMY Guillaume |
09:23:17 |
V1H |
- |
M |
615 V1H |
9184 |
1789 |
OLIVIER Laurent |
09:23:20 |
V1H |
- |
M |
616 V1H |
5958 |
1790 |
HEGO Antoine |
09:23:21 |
SEM |
- |
M |
883 SEH |
1696 |
1791 |
MAGNE Jean francois |
09:23:28 |
V1H |
- |
M |
617 V1H |
7232 |
1792 |
CHARLIN Nicolas |
09:23:34 |
SEM |
- |
M |
884 SEH |
1455 |
1792 |
RIBEIRO Dominique |
09:23:34 |
V1H |
- |
M |
618 V1H |
8344 |
1794 |
SANH Thomas |
09:23:35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
885 SEH |
8340 |
1795 |
GUNSETT Patrick |
09:23:36 |
V2H |
- |
M |
176 V2H |
8825 |
1796 |
RIGOULET Jean luc |
09:23:37 |
V1H |
- |
M |
619 V1H |
372 |
1797 |
SCIGACZ Cedric |
09:23:39 |
V1H |
- |
M |
620 V1H |
370 |
1797 |
PORTE Pierre |
09:23:39 |
V2H |
- |
M |
177 V2H |
9507 |
1799 |
PLANSSON Gregorian |
09:23:41 |
SEM |
- |
M |
886 SEH |
1257 |
1800 |
MARCADe Fabien |
09:23:45 |
SEM |
- |
M |
887 SEH |
5737 |
1801 |
TRIBOULET Aymeric |
09:23:47 |
SEM |
- |
M |
888 SEH |
5897 |
1801 |
BINET Guillaume |
09:23:47 |
V2H |
CA BASTIA |
M |
178 V2H |
9215 |
1803 |
VOULIOT Dominique |
09:23:54 |
V2H |
ASPTT ANNECY |
M |
179 V2H |
9389 |
1804 |
BOISSERIE Philippe |
09:23:56 |
V2H |
- |
M |
180 V2H |
9189 |
1805 |
COLUSSI Matthieu |
09:23:57 |
SEM |
- |
M |
889 SEH |
9447 |
1806 |
DENAVIT Benjamin |
09:23:59 |
SEM |
- |
M |
890 SEH |
575 |
1807 |
HANSBERGER Olivier |
09:24:04 |
SEM |
- |
M |
891 SEH |
8533 |
1808 |
PUTOT Eric |
09:24:05 |
SEM |
- |
M |
892 SEH |
8691 |
1809 |
FRERET Aurelien |
09:24:08 |
SEM |
- |
M |
893 SEH |
839 |
1809 |
DUBRULLE Xavier |
09:24:08 |
SEM |
- |
M |
894 SEH |
9132 |
1811 |
MOUCHON Laurent |
09:24:09 |
V1H |
- |
M |
621 V1H |
8449 |
1812 |
BERGER Renaud |
09:24:14 |
SEM |
- |
M |
895 SEH |
9390 |
1813 |
PARENT Jean patrick |
09:24:17 |
SEM |
- |
M |
896 SEH |
9888 |
1814 |
BOURGUETOU Alain |
09:24:18 |
V2H |
- |
M |
181 V2H |
8089 |
1814 |
LOEILLET Pierre |
09:24:18 |
SEM |
- |
M |
897 SEH |
9867 |
1816 |
MILLOT Sophie |
09:24:19 |
V1F |
US BERRY ATHLETISME |
F |
40 V1F |
117 |
1816 |
MERIAUDEAU Fabrice |
09:24:19 |
V1H |
- |
M |
622 V1H |
9705 |
1818 |
ALBERGHI Jean raphael |
09:24:22 |
V3H |
- |
M |
11 V3H |
5343 |
1819 |
LABARDE Jean pierre |
09:24:23 |
V1H |
- |
M |
623 V1H |
9435 |
1819 |
RODR GUEZ D AZ Javier |
09:24:23 |
SEM |
- |
M |
898 SEH |
9508 |
1821 |
DUBARRY Jerome |
09:24:24 |
V1H |
- |
M |
624 V1H |
6211 |
1822 |
BISSON Maxime |
09:24:25 |
SEM |
- |
M |
899 SEH |
9509 |
1823 |
LAMARCHE Frederic |
09:24:29 |
SEM |
- |
M |
900 SEH |
9413 |
1824 |
FOVET Matthieu |
09:24:33 |
SEM |
- |
M |
901 SEH |
6388 |
1825 |
DELORME Stephane |
09:24:38 |
V1H |
- |
M |
625 V1H |
7483 |
1825 |
BARRAS Laetitia |
09:24:38 |
V1F |
- |
F |
41 V1F |
9776 |
1827 |
HALBWAX Jordan |
09:24:39 |
V1H |
- |
M |
626 V1H |
6397 |
1828 |
DJALIL Abdelkarim |
09:24:40 |
V1H |
- |
M |
627 V1H |
7482 |
1829 |
THOMYRE Mathieu |
09:24:44 |
SEM |
- |
M |
902 SEH |
7016 |
1830 |
ACKER Jeremy |
09:24:47 |
SEM |
- |
M |
903 SEH |
628 |
1830 |
OLIVIERI Eric |
09:24:47 |
V2H |
- |
M |
182 V2H |
7822 |
1832 |
BRUYERE Laurent |
09:24:51 |
V1H |
- |
M |
628 V1H |
8628 |
1833 |
FROUSSARD Helene |
09:25:01 |
SEF |
- |
F |
46 SEF |
882 |
1834 |
BOSKIN Jean claude |
09:25:04 |
V3H |
- |
M |
12 V3H |
8636 |
1835 |
MERCANTON Rodolph |
09:25:09 |
SEM |
- |
M |
904 SEH |
8686 |
1836 |
J MARC Salliou |
09:25:10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
905 SEH |
8685 |
1837 |
CUILLER Anthony |
09:25:16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
906 SEH |
914 |
1838 |
RAMPON Florian |
09:25:20 |
SEM |
- |
M |
907 SEH |
931 |
1839 |
BECK Raphael |
09:25:21 |
V1H |
- |
M |
629 V1H |
6749 |
1840 |
HOMBROUCK Samuel |
09:25:24 |
V1H |
- |
M |
630 V1H |
6734 |
1841 |
LORD Philip |
09:25:30 |
V1H |
- |
M |
631 V1H |
6492 |
1842 |
DESBRUN Kevin |
09:25:33 |
SEM |
- |
M |
908 SEH |
5086 |
1843 |
THRO Jean francois |
09:25:34 |
V1H |
- |
M |
632 V1H |
601 |
1843 |
MARON Jean paul |
09:25:34 |
V1H |
- |
M |
633 V1H |
6042 |
1845 |
VAILLANT Benoit |
09:25:36 |
V2H |
- |
M |
183 V2H |
6088 |
1846 |
FAYE Clement |
09:25:38 |
SEM |
- |
M |
909 SEH |
1926 |
1847 |
BERNE Franck |
09:25:39 |
V1H |
- |
M |
634 V1H |
9570 |
1848 |
SIMON Damien |
09:25:42 |
SEM |
L'ULTRA MARIN, RAID DU GO |
M |
910 SEH |
6727 |
1849 |
REBUFFAT Remi |
09:25:46 |
SEM |
- |
M |
911 SEH |
9638 |
1850 |
JAUNATRE Renaud |
09:25:50 |
SEM |
- |
M |
912 SEH |
7993 |
1851 |
SIRIAL Cedric |
09:25:51 |
SEM |
A SIX FOURS |
M |
913 SEH |
5149 |
1852 |
GASSOT Stephane |
09:25:52 |
V1H |
- |
M |
635 V1H |
5875 |
1853 |
LECAT Franck |
09:25:55 |
V1H |
- |
M |
636 V1H |
1286 |
1853 |
LEON Olivier |
09:25:55 |
SEM |
- |
M |
914 SEH |
7702 |
1855 |
LOMBARD Romain |
09:25:56 |
SEM |
VANVES RUN CLUB 92 |
M |
915 SEH |
613 |
1855 |
CURTAT Sebastien |
09:25:56 |
SEM |
- |
M |
916 SEH |
688 |
1857 |
BERTELLEMY Octave |
09:25:57 |
SEM |
- |
M |
917 SEH |
1583 |
1857 |
JAUSSAUD Raoul |
09:25:57 |
SEM |
- |
M |
918 SEH |
8765 |
1859 |
BLANC Nicolas |
09:25:59 |
V1H |
- |
M |
637 V1H |
5283 |
1860 |
CARPENTIER Nicolas |
09:26:03 |
V1H |
- |
M |
638 V1H |
320 |
1860 |
LEHANNEUR Quentin |
09:26:03 |
SEM |
- |
M |
919 SEH |
6783 |
1860 |
FEVRE Romain |
09:26:03 |
SEM |
- |
M |
920 SEH |
7470 |
1860 |
SIX Pauline |
09:26:03 |
ESF |
- |
F |
3 ESF |
9198 |
1864 |
BARRET Martial |
09:26:04 |
V1H |
- |
M |
639 V1H |
1458 |
1865 |
BATIFOLIE Benoit |
09:26:08 |
SEM |
- |
M |
921 SEH |
5351 |
1866 |
AUPHAN Christophe |
09:26:11 |
V1H |
- |
M |
640 V1H |
684 |
1867 |
BRUN Daniel |
09:26:18 |
V2H |
- |
M |
184 V2H |
9400 |
1868 |
FASQUELLE Francois |
09:26:19 |
SEM |
- |
M |
922 SEH |
6278 |
1869 |
COHEN Stephane |
09:26:21 |
V1H |
- |
M |
641 V1H |
8881 |
1870 |
YVERT Julien |
09:26:23 |
SEM |
- |
M |
923 SEH |
9664 |
1871 |
GUILLON Pierrick |
09:26:37 |
SEM |
- |
M |
924 SEH |
9582 |
1872 |
DAVID Laurent |
09:26:39 |
V1H |
- |
M |
642 V1H |
9626 |
1873 |
GIANPAOLO Guindani |
09:26:45 |
V1H |
- |
M |
643 V1H |
9870 |
1874 |
SALMON Anne |
09:26:49 |
V1F |
- |
F |
42 V1F |
6951 |
1875 |
ALESSIA Fratianni |
09:26:53 |
SEF |
- |
F |
47 SEF |
9871 |
1876 |
LAYANI Laurent |
09:27:02 |
V1H |
- |
M |
644 V1H |
8042 |
1877 |
DRUTER Andrick |
09:27:03 |
V1H |
- |
M |
645 V1H |
9316 |
1878 |
MALSERT Pascal |
09:27:05 |
V1H |
- |
M |
646 V1H |
9499 |
1879 |
LEBOURG Guillaume |
09:27:07 |
SEM |
- |
M |
925 SEH |
7005 |
1879 |
ROUGIER Thomas |
09:27:07 |
SEM |
- |
M |
926 SEH |
9292 |
1881 |
LARMENIER Julien |
09:27:15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
927 SEH |
9583 |
1882 |
BEL Julie |
09:27:18 |
SEF |
- |
F |
48 SEF |
6471 |
1882 |
LE GOFF Anthony |
09:27:18 |
SEM |
- |
M |
928 SEH |
6472 |
1884 |
RAFFAT Brice |
09:27:19 |
SEM |
- |
M |
929 SEH |
9244 |
1885 |
ROUIAI Anas |
09:27:22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
930 SEH |
9047 |
1886 |
LOPEZ Christian |
09:27:24 |
SEM |
- |
M |
931 SEH |
6488 |
1887 |
WOZNIAK Mathieu |
09:27:26 |
SEM |
- |
M |
932 SEH |
8422 |
1888 |
BOUCHUT Franck |
09:27:29 |
V1H |
- |
M |
647 V1H |
6853 |
1889 |
ANDRIEN Philippe |
09:27:30 |
V2H |
- |
M |
185 V2H |
6125 |
1890 |
MICHAEL Girmay |
09:27:31 |
V2H |
BAGNOLS MARCOULE ATHLETIS |
M |
186 V2H |
730 |
1891 |
POUSSING Nicolas |
09:27:32 |
V1H |
- |
M |
648 V1H |
7917 |
1892 |
AUCLAIR Jerome |
09:27:34 |
SEM |
- |
M |
933 SEH |
7351 |
1893 |
THOMAS Xavier |
09:27:37 |
V1H |
S/L SUNDGAU OXYGENE |
M |
649 V1H |
7461 |
1894 |
BRICLOT Philippe |
09:27:43 |
V1H |
- |
M |
650 V1H |
5816 |
1895 |
DUTIN Adrien |
09:27:47 |
SEM |
- |
M |
934 SEH |
732 |
1896 |
DUHAMEL Philippe |
09:27:51 |
SEM |
- |
M |
935 SEH |
9050 |
1897 |
FREVILLE Geoffrey |
09:27:54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
936 SEH |
6767 |
1898 |
LAUDREN Gilles |
09:27:57 |
V2H |
- |
M |
187 V2H |
7748 |
1898 |
POMMARET Daniel |
09:27:57 |
V2H |
LE TEIL COURT |
M |
188 V2H |
8272 |
1900 |
CHEVALLIER Thomas |
09:27:59 |
SEM |
- |
M |
937 SEH |
1366 |
1901 |
TESSIER Philippe |
09:28:00 |
V2H |
RIBERAL AC |
M |
189 V2H |
5747 |
1902 |
TEYSSIER Thierry |
09:28:01 |
V1H |
- |
M |
651 V1H |
9423 |
1903 |
PETITJEAN Marc |
09:28:05 |
V2H |
- |
M |
190 V2H |
5215 |
1903 |
POIZEAU Christophe |
09:28:05 |
V1H |
- |
M |
652 V1H |
7201 |
1903 |
DELORME Thierry |
09:28:05 |
V2H |
- |
M |
191 V2H |
9520 |
1906 |
LHOSTIS Yann |
09:28:06 |
V1H |
- |
M |
653 V1H |
1056 |
1907 |
DEL GAUDIO Herve |
09:28:10 |
V1H |
- |
M |
654 V1H |
8772 |
1908 |
DESROSIERS Antoine |
09:28:11 |
SEM |
- |
M |
938 SEH |
221 |
1909 |
MARTIN Jerome |
09:28:14 |
SEM |
- |
M |
939 SEH |
5901 |
1910 |
GRILLOT Mathieu |
09:28:17 |
SEM |
- |
M |
940 SEH |
5045 |
1910 |
TAIT Malcolm |
09:28:17 |
SEM |
- |
M |
941 SEH |
8188 |
1912 |
BONILLA Eric |
09:28:20 |
V1H |
- |
M |
655 V1H |
290 |
1913 |
LEFAIX Nicolas |
09:28:26 |
V1H |
- |
M |
656 V1H |
1999 |
1914 |
COUPIER David |
09:28:29 |
SEM |
- |
M |
942 SEH |
5113 |
1915 |
LAGENAITE Maxime |
09:28:31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
943 SEH |
7495 |
1916 |
LOYEN Marco |
09:28:34 |
SEM |
- |
M |
944 SEH |
1950 |
1916 |
PAULOIS Frederic |
09:28:34 |
V2H |
- |
M |
192 V2H |
7036 |
1918 |
JOUFFROY Gregory |
09:28:36 |
SEM |
- |
M |
945 SEH |
1465 |
1919 |
PAIN Thibaut |
09:28:40 |
V1H |
- |
M |
657 V1H |
9933 |
1920 |
HOFFMANN Daniel |
09:28:42 |
V3H |
- |
M |
13 V3H |
5602 |
1921 |
PRACHT Steve |
09:28:45 |
SEM |
- |
M |
946 SEH |
1876 |
1922 |
POVEDA Victorien |
09:28:51 |
SEM |
- |
M |
947 SEH |
9397 |
1923 |
LE LAMER Sebastien |
09:29:03 |
V1H |
- |
M |
658 V1H |
1627 |
1924 |
GEFFRAULT Mickael |
09:29:07 |
SEM |
- |
M |
948 SEH |
8835 |
1924 |
DUFOUR Jeremy |
09:29:07 |
SEM |
- |
M |
949 SEH |
9251 |
1926 |
SIMONEAU Jan patrice |
09:29:08 |
V2H |
- |
M |
193 V2H |
9935 |
1927 |
WOLFFHUGEL Eric |
09:29:12 |
V3H |
- |
M |
14 V3H |
89 |
1927 |
SAUGIER eric |
09:29:12 |
V2H |
- |
M |
194 V2H |
115 |
1929 |
BOYER Alexis |
09:29:14 |
SEM |
- |
M |
950 SEH |
1538 |
1929 |
DEMAS Nicolas |
09:29:14 |
SEM |
- |
M |
951 SEH |
6549 |
1931 |
FAVIER Eric |
09:29:17 |
V2H |
- |
M |
195 V2H |
9827 |
1932 |
BEAU Patrice |
09:29:20 |
V1H |
- |
M |
659 V1H |
1110 |
1932 |
DI PLACIDO Michel ange |
09:29:20 |
V2H |
- |
M |
196 V2H |
5379 |
1934 |
ANGEL Michael |
09:29:27 |
SEM |
- |
M |
952 SEH |
5668 |
1935 |
BLUM Eric |
09:29:28 |
V1H |
- |
M |
660 V1H |
6899 |
1936 |
WATEL Jean francois |
09:29:34 |
V1H |
- |
M |
661 V1H |
9813 |
1937 |
SILLERO Francisco |
09:29:40 |
V1H |
- |
M |
662 V1H |
316 |
1938 |
CHATAING Julien |
09:29:48 |
SEM |
- |
M |
953 SEH |
7943 |
1939 |
THEVENOUX Aime |
09:29:49 |
V1H |
- |
M |
663 V1H |
241 |
1940 |
CLAPET Arnaud |
09:29:51 |
SEM |
- |
M |
954 SEH |
1978 |
1941 |
PARROT Christophe |
09:29:52 |
V1H |
- |
M |
664 V1H |
1078 |
1942 |
KANTZER Jean mathieu |
09:29:53 |
V1H |
- |
M |
665 V1H |
5305 |
1942 |
GRATALOUP Pierre eric |
09:29:53 |
V1H |
FAC ANDREZIEUX |
M |
666 V1H |
5790 |
1942 |
RENARD Alexandrine |
09:29:53 |
SEF |
- |
F |
49 SEF |
8645 |
1945 |
DEPUISET Izvoren |
09:30:01 |
SEM |
- |
M |
955 SEH |
9162 |
1946 |
FLEURY Laurent |
09:30:06 |
V2H |
- |
M |
197 V2H |
6440 |
1947 |
CYRIL Devrieux |
09:30:13 |
V1H |
- |
M |
667 V1H |
1383 |
1948 |
SAGOUMA Mohamed |
09:30:14 |
V1H |
- |
M |
668 V1H |
8401 |
1949 |
CROVELLO Olivier |
09:30:15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
956 SEH |
7907 |
1950 |
CReANGE Chris |
09:30:20 |
SEM |
- |
M |
957 SEH |
5811 |
1951 |
ROZE Thierry |
09:30:21 |
V1H |
- |
M |
669 V1H |
7266 |
1952 |
FREZIER Anthony |
09:30:29 |
V1H |
LES FOULEES CHABLAISIENNE |
M |
670 V1H |
7729 |
1953 |
CHERON Michael |
09:30:31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
958 SEH |
129 |
1953 |
PAQUIN Emmanuel |
09:30:31 |
V1H |
- |
M |
671 V1H |
6742 |
1955 |
COL Mathias |
09:30:33 |
V1H |
- |
M |
672 V1H |
5497 |
1956 |
RIVIeRE Emmanuel |
09:30:45 |
SEM |
- |
M |
959 SEH |
6137 |
1957 |
LEMOND Julien |
09:30:54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
960 SEH |
7415 |
1958 |
DEROO Benjamin |
09:30:56 |
SEM |
- |
M |
961 SEH |
8648 |
1959 |
FERHANE Claire |
09:30:57 |
SEF |
- |
F |
50 SEF |
5818 |
1960 |
BOUBY Simon |
09:31:03 |
SEM |
- |
M |
962 SEH |
6266 |
1960 |
COCITO Vincent |
09:31:03 |
SEM |
- |
M |
963 SEH |
6329 |
1962 |
BOSCHI Guy |
09:31:04 |
V2H |
- |
M |
198 V2H |
7164 |
1963 |
LERAY Olivier |
09:31:06 |
SEM |
- |
M |
964 SEH |
6328 |
1964 |
BARRAULT Yoann |
09:31:08 |
SEM |
- |
M |
965 SEH |
697 |
1965 |
RICHARD Jacky |
09:31:10 |
V2H |
MARATHON DU PERCHE VENDOM |
M |
199 V2H |
7252 |
1965 |
CORNUEL Laurent |
09:31:10 |
V1H |
- |
M |
673 V1H |
7799 |
1967 |
DANTHON Philippe |
09:31:11 |
V1H |
- |
M |
674 V1H |
232 |
1967 |
OLIVEIRA Frederic |
09:31:11 |
SEM |
- |
M |
966 SEH |
304 |
1967 |
PONS Christophe |
09:31:11 |
V1H |
- |
M |
675 V1H |
8618 |
1970 |
MAReCHAL Audrey |
09:31:13 |
SEF |
- |
F |
51 SEF |
6625 |
1971 |
DI VITO Laurent |
09:31:19 |
V1H |
- |
M |
676 V1H |
1081 |
1971 |
REIGNe Patrick |
09:31:19 |
V1H |
- |
M |
677 V1H |
5870 |
1973 |
BERTHEMIN Anthony |
09:31:21 |
SEM |
- |
M |
967 SEH |
8471 |
1974 |
ASTRUC Francois |
09:31:23 |
SEM |
- |
M |
968 SEH |
7852 |
1975 |
RYCKELYNCK Cindy |
09:31:32 |
SEF |
- |
F |
52 SEF |
6638 |
1976 |
PAVY Gabriel |
09:31:33 |
SEM |
- |
M |
969 SEH |
6639 |
1977 |
FRANCO Antonio |
09:31:34 |
V1H |
- |
M |
678 V1H |
9840 |
1978 |
VALLET Julien |
09:31:38 |
SEM |
- |
M |
970 SEH |
1977 |
1979 |
CEREUIL Alexy |
09:31:40 |
SEM |
- |
M |
971 SEH |
5546 |
1980 |
SALADINO Bruno |
09:31:41 |
SEM |
- |
M |
972 SEH |
7838 |
1981 |
DARAGON Jean christophe |
09:31:49 |
SEM |
- |
M |
973 SEH |
6836 |
1981 |
TORRE David |
09:31:49 |
V1H |
COUREURS DU MONDE EN ISER |
M |
679 V1H |
9601 |
1983 |
BRUCHE Cedric |
09:31:50 |
V1H |
ESPRIT RUN |
M |
680 V1H |
334 |
1984 |
COUVET Loic |
09:31:52 |
ESH |
- |
M |
18 ESH |
1246 |
1985 |
SAUVAGEOT Sebastien |
09:31:55 |
V1H |
- |
M |
681 V1H |
1261 |
1986 |
NABET Frederic |
09:31:58 |
V1H |
- |
M |
682 V1H |
9245 |
1987 |
JUAREZ Joseph |
09:32:01 |
V3H |
- |
M |
15 V3H |
5508 |
1988 |
FRANCES Antoine |
09:32:03 |
SEM |
- |
M |
974 SEH |
9144 |
1989 |
PREVOST Loic |
09:32:04 |
SEM |
- |
M |
975 SEH |
6119 |
1990 |
PORTE Nathalie |
09:32:06 |
V2F |
- |
F |
4 V2F |
1826 |
1990 |
LE TESTU Josselin |
09:32:06 |
SEM |
- |
M |
976 SEH |
8475 |
1992 |
BRIOTET Damien |
09:32:10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
977 SEH |
6798 |
1992 |
CORNIC Sylvain |
09:32:10 |
V1H |
- |
M |
683 V1H |
8002 |
1994 |
TREMEY Benjamin |
09:32:16 |
V1H |
- |
M |
684 V1H |
1478 |
1994 |
POYEN David |
09:32:16 |
V1H |
- |
M |
685 V1H |
6442 |
1994 |
FEISS Jean philippe |
09:32:16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
978 SEH |
8425 |
1997 |
LETAVERNIER Emmanuel |
09:32:17 |
V1H |
- |
M |
686 V1H |
5445 |
1998 |
NONAT Martine |
09:32:18 |
V1F |
- |
F |
43 V1F |
1379 |
1998 |
GAUTHIER Yann |
09:32:18 |
SEM |
FOOTING CLUB BARBENTANAIS |
M |
979 SEH |
8090 |
2000 |
LENOIR Thibaut |
09:32:19 |
V1H |
- |
M |
687 V1H |
1473 |
2000 |
RIOUX Pierre |
09:32:19 |
SEM |
- |
M |
980 SEH |
6344 |
2002 |
MONTEYRIMARD Alain |
09:32:24 |
V1H |
- |
M |
688 V1H |
9598 |
2002 |
CHETAILLE Simon |
09:32:24 |
SEM |
SANS BORNES SAINT DIDIER |
M |
981 SEH |
9612 |
2004 |
PILLON Gael |
09:32:26 |
V1H |
- |
M |
689 V1H |
285 |
2005 |
PERRIOT Nicolas |
09:32:30 |
SEM |
- |
M |
982 SEH |
612 |
2006 |
CABIBEL Cyril |
09:32:33 |
V1H |
DESPERADO TRAIL |
M |
690 V1H |
8504 |
2007 |
TROUYET Thierry |
09:32:38 |
V1H |
- |
M |
691 V1H |
667 |
2008 |
DUPIN Lisa |
09:32:40 |
V1F |
- |
F |
44 V1F |
83 |
2008 |
LOUBIX Christian |
09:32:40 |
V1H |
- |
M |
692 V1H |
6851 |
2010 |
CARREZ Pierre |
09:32:44 |
SEM |
- |
M |
983 SEH |
6593 |
2011 |
HENRY Philippe |
09:32:46 |
V1H |
- |
M |
693 V1H |
704 |
2012 |
DARRIBERE Isabelle |
09:32:47 |
V1F |
- |
F |
45 V1F |
6340 |
2013 |
LAURENCE Olivier |
09:32:49 |
V1H |
- |
M |
694 V1H |
374 |
2014 |
DARRIBERE Nicolas |
09:32:51 |
V1H |
- |
M |
695 V1H |
6339 |
2015 |
RICHER Jean baptiste |
09:32:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
984 SEH |
803 |
2016 |
GIMARET Mickael |
09:32:54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
985 SEH |
790 |
2016 |
MICHAUD Corinne |
09:32:54 |
V1F |
- |
F |
46 V1F |
6641 |
2018 |
DE OLIVEIRA Joachim |
09:32:58 |
SEM |
- |
M |
986 SEH |
1058 |
2018 |
KIFFER Nico |
09:32:58 |
V2H |
- |
M |
200 V2H |
8914 |
2020 |
MASSELIER Jean christophe |
09:32:59 |
V1H |
- |
M |
696 V1H |
9576 |
2021 |
FAVROT Damien |
09:33:00 |
SEM |
- |
M |
987 SEH |
1541 |
2022 |
DANI Jerome |
09:33:02 |
SEM |
- |
M |
988 SEH |
9639 |
2023 |
COHEN Maximilien |
09:33:05 |
SEM |
- |
M |
989 SEH |
6926 |
2024 |
SOFFI Farid |
09:33:06 |
V1H |
- |
M |
697 V1H |
8982 |
2025 |
QUAGLIA Remi |
09:33:12 |
SEM |
- |
M |
990 SEH |
7402 |
2025 |
AUDOUBERT Daniel |
09:33:12 |
SEM |
- |
M |
991 SEH |
9911 |
2027 |
REGEREAU Nicolas |
09:33:19 |
V1H |
- |
M |
698 V1H |
6838 |
2028 |
BOLOT Thierry |
09:33:20 |
V1H |
- |
M |
699 V1H |
318 |
2028 |
BOURDARIAT Raphael |
09:33:20 |
V1H |
- |
M |
700 V1H |
679 |
2028 |
HUGUET Yoann |
09:33:20 |
SEM |
- |
M |
992 SEH |
7240 |
2031 |
ARNAUD Teddy |
09:33:22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
993 SEH |
5089 |
2032 |
DEGHACHE Yazid |
09:33:23 |
V1H |
- |
M |
701 V1H |
8917 |
2033 |
ESSON Jerome |
09:33:29 |
V1H |
- |
M |
702 V1H |
1972 |
2034 |
LIGNIER Benoit |
09:33:32 |
V1H |
- |
M |
703 V1H |
1503 |
2035 |
CAMAZ Charles |
09:33:33 |
V2H |
- |
M |
201 V2H |
5473 |
2036 |
VIALLET Remy |
09:33:35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
994 SEH |
81 |
2036 |
JEANPIERRE Frederic |
09:33:35 |
V1H |
- |
M |
704 V1H |
8325 |
2038 |
BONVIN Valentin |
09:33:38 |
ESH |
ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE GRENOB |
M |
19 ESH |
1331 |
2039 |
SAVIGNARD Vanessa |
09:33:45 |
V1F |
- |
F |
47 V1F |
8644 |
2040 |
GUIDOUX Sebastien |
09:33:51 |
V1H |
- |
M |
705 V1H |
1657 |
2040 |
LALLOZ Gael |
09:33:51 |
SEM |
- |
M |
995 SEH |
5704 |
2042 |
GONTARD Laurent |
09:33:55 |
V1H |
- |
M |
706 V1H |
8221 |
2043 |
GIBON Stephane |
09:34:01 |
SEM |
- |
M |
996 SEH |
892 |
2044 |
REBUT Thierry |
09:34:03 |
V1H |
- |
M |
707 V1H |
492 |
2045 |
GOUTAILLER Mickael |
09:34:08 |
SEM |
- |
M |
997 SEH |
488 |
2045 |
BERGER Jean francois |
09:34:08 |
V2H |
- |
M |
202 V2H |
9607 |
2047 |
COFFY Anne gaelle |
09:34:10 |
SEF |
US TALENCE |
F |
53 SEF |
1586 |
2048 |
LIMONE David |
09:34:11 |
V1H |
- |
M |
708 V1H |
9492 |
2049 |
GUeNETON Nicolas |
09:34:22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
998 SEH |
8021 |
2050 |
XXXX Xxxx |
09:34:24 |
SEM |
- |
M |
999 SEH |
0 |
2051 |
MATEO Bruno |
09:34:25 |
V2H |
- |
M |
203 V2H |
6400 |
2051 |
CANALI Cecile |
09:34:25 |
SEF |
- |
F |
54 SEF |
8206 |
2053 |
DORSEMAINE Laurent |
09:34:28 |
V1H |
- |
M |
709 V1H |
571 |
2054 |
JACQUET Raphael |
09:34:34 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1000 SEH |
941 |
2055 |
GLOANEC Joel |
09:34:35 |
V2H |
- |
M |
204 V2H |
5235 |
2056 |
MICHAUX Aymeric |
09:34:40 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1001 SEH |
701 |
2057 |
TRILLIAT Ghislaine |
09:34:41 |
V1F |
- |
F |
48 V1F |
6652 |
2058 |
VELLA Sebastien |
09:34:54 |
V1H |
- |
M |
710 V1H |
827 |
2058 |
DESBREST Romain |
09:34:54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1002 SEH |
6761 |
2060 |
CUEN Philippe |
09:34:57 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1003 SEH |
1565 |
2060 |
COATANNOAN Sebastien |
09:34:57 |
V1H |
- |
M |
711 V1H |
7619 |
2062 |
MAROT Raphael |
09:34:58 |
V1H |
- |
M |
712 V1H |
1506 |
2063 |
COLIN Ludovic |
09:35:01 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1004 SEH |
651 |
2064 |
MAUGER Anne marie |
09:35:03 |
V2F |
- |
F |
5 V2F |
5893 |
2064 |
JACQUET Olivier |
09:35:03 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1005 SEH |
6986 |
2066 |
LE PICARD Thibaud |
09:35:04 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1006 SEH |
5864 |
2067 |
LANGLAIS DEPARDIEU Anne |
09:35:08 |
V1F |
- |
F |
49 V1F |
7628 |
2068 |
ALEXANDRE SCHWARTZ Pierre |
09:35:12 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1007 SEH |
8998 |
2069 |
DARDET Emilie |
09:35:18 |
SEF |
XRUN CLUB |
F |
55 SEF |
5871 |
2069 |
PRAT Cyril |
09:35:18 |
V1H |
- |
M |
713 V1H |
7923 |
2071 |
PIAUX Jerome |
09:35:24 |
V2H |
- |
M |
205 V2H |
6984 |
2072 |
EGEA Gregory |
09:35:40 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1008 SEH |
399 |
2073 |
YOSHIDA Kotaro |
09:35:42 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1009 SEH |
113 |
2074 |
ROY DELEST Patricia |
09:36:00 |
V1F |
- |
F |
50 V1F |
816 |
2075 |
RIGOT Emmanuelle |
09:36:04 |
V1F |
- |
F |
51 V1F |
6208 |
2076 |
LUGAND Marie |
09:36:05 |
V1F |
- |
F |
52 V1F |
6210 |
2077 |
BUSSON Stephane |
09:36:07 |
V1H |
- |
M |
714 V1H |
533 |
2078 |
MOUGEY Christian |
09:36:10 |
V2H |
- |
M |
206 V2H |
7614 |
2079 |
DEBONO Emilien |
09:36:11 |
SEM |
SAONE MONT D'OR NATURE |
M |
1010 SEH |
8122 |
2080 |
LE BIHAN Eric |
09:36:16 |
V2H |
- |
M |
207 V2H |
5592 |
2080 |
JEANSON Eric |
09:36:16 |
V1H |
- |
M |
715 V1H |
5594 |
2080 |
MINETTO Gianni |
09:36:16 |
V2H |
- |
M |
208 V2H |
8729 |
2083 |
LEGROS Martial |
09:36:17 |
V1H |
- |
M |
716 V1H |
8608 |
2083 |
LECLAIR Eric |
09:36:17 |
V1H |
C. O. DU SUD DE L'ESSONNE |
M |
717 V1H |
9097 |
2085 |
BELMOUNeS Hamid |
09:36:20 |
V2H |
- |
M |
209 V2H |
7267 |
2086 |
RIVOAL Karl |
09:36:22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1011 SEH |
8178 |
2087 |
PONCET Nicolas |
09:36:25 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1012 SEH |
5694 |
2087 |
DOLLA Fabien |
09:36:25 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1013 SEH |
9679 |
2089 |
BAVEREL Thomas |
09:36:30 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1014 SEH |
6919 |
2090 |
BEAUJOUAN Morgan |
09:36:37 |
SEM |
CAP CONDE |
M |
1015 SEH |
754 |
2090 |
ROALETY Stephane |
09:36:37 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1016 SEH |
8887 |
2092 |
MESTRALLET Jean philippe |
09:36:43 |
V1H |
- |
M |
718 V1H |
6489 |
2093 |
MARIETTE Sylvain |
09:36:48 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1017 SEH |
8936 |
2094 |
HARDY Benjamin |
09:36:58 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1018 SEH |
1160 |
2095 |
Caumes Olivier |
09:37:00 |
V1H |
- |
M |
719 V1H |
5582 |
2096 |
GUILLEUX Julien |
09:37:05 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1019 SEH |
8527 |
2097 |
DANNER Frederic |
09:37:09 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1020 SEH |
1611 |
2098 |
DANNER Alexandre |
09:37:12 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1021 SEH |
1612 |
2098 |
EVENO Franck |
09:37:12 |
V1H |
- |
M |
720 V1H |
8163 |
2100 |
PERRILLAT COLLOMB Aurelien |
09:37:13 |
SEF |
- |
M |
56 SEF |
5703 |
2101 |
COTTRON Benoit |
09:37:14 |
V1H |
- |
M |
721 V1H |
9600 |
2102 |
ROGERS Jeanette |
09:37:17 |
V1F |
- |
F |
53 V1F |
1796 |
2102 |
LUCATS Julien |
09:37:17 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1022 SEH |
8115 |
2104 |
ROTH Thomas |
09:37:18 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1023 SEH |
5308 |
2105 |
TASTARD Anthony |
09:37:22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1024 SEH |
946 |
2105 |
GARVI Nathalie |
09:37:22 |
V2F |
- |
F |
6 V2F |
1893 |
2107 |
BLONDEL Brice |
09:37:26 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1025 SEH |
845 |
2108 |
DEMARET Gregory |
09:37:34 |
V1H |
- |
M |
722 V1H |
1816 |
2109 |
TALBOT Alexis |
09:37:37 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1026 SEH |
471 |
2110 |
MAIGNAN Stephane |
09:37:42 |
V1H |
- |
M |
723 V1H |
1624 |
2110 |
EDEL Philippe |
09:37:42 |
V1H |
S/L CSL NEUF BRISACH |
M |
724 V1H |
7109 |
2110 |
MILLET Yves |
09:37:42 |
V1H |
- |
M |
725 V1H |
9053 |
2113 |
COUDON Johan |
09:37:44 |
V1H |
- |
M |
726 V1H |
1852 |
2113 |
LOTH Eric |
09:37:44 |
V1H |
- |
M |
727 V1H |
8806 |
2115 |
REY Jean sylvain |
09:37:50 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1027 SEH |
1089 |
2116 |
SCHOOS Antoine |
09:37:57 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1028 SEH |
1090 |
2117 |
BARRe Patrick |
09:37:59 |
V1H |
- |
M |
728 V1H |
6534 |
2118 |
MEBARKI Kouider |
09:38:01 |
V1H |
- |
M |
729 V1H |
7344 |
2119 |
PUMA Patricia |
09:38:03 |
V2F |
- |
F |
7 V2F |
7110 |
2120 |
JARROUSSE Marc |
09:38:05 |
V1H |
- |
M |
730 V1H |
7787 |
2121 |
GARCIA Florian |
09:38:09 |
SEM |
VAL DE REUIL AC |
M |
1029 SEH |
1686 |
2122 |
DARD Olivier |
09:38:10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1030 SEH |
179 |
2122 |
PELLETERET Jean |
09:38:10 |
V3H |
- |
M |
16 V3H |
8873 |
2124 |
MUSIN Renaud |
09:38:11 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1031 SEH |
7608 |
2125 |
OBOUSSIER Raphael |
09:38:19 |
V1H |
- |
M |
731 V1H |
114 |
2126 |
BUGAND Ludovic |
09:38:20 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1032 SEH |
5745 |
2127 |
ROSPIDE Frederic |
09:38:22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1033 SEH |
7045 |
2127 |
GALLAND Mickael |
09:38:22 |
V1H |
- |
M |
732 V1H |
7248 |
2127 |
CHOPARD Johan |
09:38:22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1034 SEH |
8496 |
2130 |
ALEXANDRE Olivier |
09:38:26 |
V1H |
- |
M |
733 V1H |
9864 |
2131 |
MINODIER Christophe |
09:38:34 |
V1H |
- |
M |
734 V1H |
8185 |
2131 |
BOSKIN Bernard |
09:38:34 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1035 SEH |
9790 |
2133 |
ROT Jurriaan |
09:38:35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1036 SEH |
1119 |
2133 |
MASCRET Morgane |
09:38:35 |
SEF |
- |
F |
57 SEF |
1943 |
2135 |
COLOMBET Gregory |
09:38:37 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1037 SEH |
6482 |
2136 |
COFFINET Bruno |
09:38:42 |
V1H |
- |
M |
735 V1H |
8718 |
2137 |
LEGO Jerome |
09:38:44 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1038 SEH |
1666 |
2138 |
ARDOUIN Thierry |
09:38:47 |
V2H |
- |
M |
210 V2H |
6169 |
2139 |
LACROIX Regis |
09:38:48 |
V1H |
- |
M |
736 V1H |
1324 |
2140 |
DUVAL Erwan |
09:38:50 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1039 SEH |
1662 |
2141 |
GOUSSE Lucas |
09:38:52 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1040 SEH |
5076 |
2142 |
BRIOUDES Vincent |
09:38:55 |
V1H |
FREE RUNNERS LE CLUB |
M |
737 V1H |
5561 |
2143 |
GAY Sebastien |
09:38:57 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1041 SEH |
598 |
2143 |
ETIENNEY Arnaud |
09:38:57 |
V1H |
MORVAN OXYGENE |
M |
738 V1H |
8744 |
2145 |
MARTI Eric |
09:38:59 |
V2H |
- |
M |
211 V2H |
8623 |
2146 |
BARRAUD Laurent |
09:39:00 |
SEM |
SC CHATEAURENARD |
M |
1042 SEH |
203 |
2147 |
DEBAYLE Christian |
09:39:02 |
V2H |
- |
M |
212 V2H |
155 |
2148 |
SERERO David |
09:39:03 |
V1H |
- |
M |
739 V1H |
8860 |
2149 |
OBLED Gauthier |
09:39:04 |
V1H |
- |
M |
740 V1H |
8983 |
2149 |
GAILLARD Jean paul |
09:39:04 |
V2H |
- |
M |
213 V2H |
9934 |
2151 |
FRIEDLI Etienne |
09:39:05 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1043 SEH |
6411 |
2152 |
LACAUX Romain |
09:39:10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1044 SEH |
8853 |
2153 |
THEPAUT Jeremy |
09:39:11 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1045 SEH |
856 |
2153 |
CHAUMONT Julien |
09:39:11 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1046 SEH |
1895 |
2155 |
ROGES David |
09:39:12 |
V1H |
- |
M |
741 V1H |
6962 |
2156 |
PIETRETTI David |
09:39:14 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1047 SEH |
1140 |
2157 |
LASSARA Jean marc |
09:39:17 |
V2H |
SANS BORNES SAINT DIDIER |
M |
214 V2H |
1303 |
2158 |
CHATAGNON Remy |
09:39:18 |
V2H |
- |
M |
215 V2H |
5251 |
2159 |
DOMITILE Romuald |
09:39:20 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1048 SEH |
7615 |
2160 |
MAQUEDA Jean |
09:39:22 |
V2H |
- |
M |
216 V2H |
5271 |
2161 |
VANDEWIELE David |
09:39:27 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1049 SEH |
933 |
2161 |
COURBET Simon |
09:39:27 |
V1H |
- |
M |
742 V1H |
7716 |
2163 |
BOGEY Florian |
09:39:28 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1050 SEH |
452 |
2164 |
GReGOIRE Gilles |
09:39:29 |
V2H |
- |
M |
217 V2H |
1857 |
2165 |
LUPIN Denis |
09:39:31 |
V2H |
- |
M |
218 V2H |
9125 |
2166 |
NOWAKOWSKI Jacky |
09:39:32 |
V2H |
- |
M |
219 V2H |
1932 |
2166 |
LUPIN Dimitri |
09:39:32 |
ESH |
- |
M |
20 ESH |
9123 |
2168 |
KHAYAT Alain |
09:39:33 |
V2H |
- |
M |
220 V2H |
174 |
2169 |
BODOIN Jerome |
09:39:34 |
V1H |
- |
M |
743 V1H |
1803 |
2169 |
BeGO David |
09:39:34 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1051 SEH |
8049 |
2169 |
DOMINICY Eric |
09:39:34 |
V1H |
- |
M |
744 V1H |
8507 |
2172 |
BLANCHARD Laurent |
09:39:35 |
V1H |
- |
M |
745 V1H |
1810 |
2173 |
LEFAUCONNIER Sylvain |
09:39:41 |
V1H |
- |
M |
746 V1H |
7862 |
2174 |
DE SAINT JEAN Nicolas |
09:39:50 |
SEM |
CASCOL ATHLETISME |
M |
1052 SEH |
593 |
2175 |
LEGER Cedric |
09:39:51 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1053 SEH |
6966 |
2176 |
MINVIELLE Benoit |
09:39:54 |
V2H |
- |
M |
221 V2H |
5405 |
2177 |
HENRIO Sebastien |
09:39:55 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1054 SEH |
871 |
2178 |
GUYOT Laurent |
09:39:56 |
V1H |
- |
M |
747 V1H |
8486 |
2178 |
AMER Mohamed |
09:39:56 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1055 SEH |
8599 |
2180 |
MENANTEAU David |
09:39:57 |
SEM |
ES COUERON |
M |
1056 SEH |
1931 |
2181 |
HERSHKOVITZ Amit |
09:40:00 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1057 SEH |
8684 |
2182 |
LEYNAUD Ludovic |
09:40:02 |
V1H |
- |
M |
748 V1H |
7111 |
2183 |
BERRY Dimitri |
09:40:06 |
V1H |
- |
M |
749 V1H |
1979 |
2184 |
DE ROUSSANE Thibaut |
09:40:07 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1058 SEH |
5263 |
2185 |
POLLACK David |
09:40:10 |
V1H |
- |
M |
750 V1H |
6623 |
2186 |
REIS JOSe Dos |
09:40:11 |
V1H |
- |
M |
751 V1H |
7976 |
2187 |
TAHTAH Najib |
09:40:13 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1059 SEH |
9398 |
2188 |
PRIEUR Patrice |
09:40:16 |
V1H |
- |
M |
752 V1H |
8906 |
2189 |
JEAN LOUIS Duthoo |
09:40:27 |
V1H |
- |
M |
753 V1H |
7358 |
2190 |
AZZOUG Linda |
09:40:28 |
V1F |
- |
F |
54 V1F |
6028 |
2190 |
LAFUT Jean francois |
09:40:28 |
V2H |
- |
M |
222 V2H |
9668 |
2192 |
LEDDET Timothee |
09:40:36 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1060 SEH |
1929 |
2193 |
DU NOYER Philippe |
09:40:39 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1061 SEH |
1871 |
2194 |
DELERS Philippe |
09:40:40 |
V1H |
- |
M |
754 V1H |
9239 |
2194 |
JULLIEN Philippe |
09:40:40 |
V1H |
- |
M |
755 V1H |
9266 |
2196 |
FLORENTIN Arnaud |
09:40:44 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1062 SEH |
676 |
2197 |
BIGET Alain |
09:40:45 |
V1H |
- |
M |
756 V1H |
5775 |
2198 |
MIGLIORERO Cedric |
09:40:48 |
V1H |
- |
M |
757 V1H |
7582 |
2199 |
MIGLIORERO Aurelien |
09:40:49 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1063 SEH |
7580 |
2199 |
BARTHEL Jeanne |
09:40:49 |
V1F |
PESSAC AC |
F |
55 V1F |
8474 |
2201 |
PEREZ Jean michel |
09:40:51 |
V2H |
- |
M |
223 V2H |
9028 |
2202 |
DAVID Michel |
09:40:54 |
V2H |
- |
M |
224 V2H |
8457 |
2203 |
GIMENEZ Marc |
09:40:57 |
V1H |
- |
M |
758 V1H |
9603 |
2204 |
ALLARD Jerome |
09:40:58 |
V1H |
- |
M |
759 V1H |
5851 |
2205 |
DURAND Bastien |
09:41:00 |
V1H |
- |
M |
760 V1H |
7750 |
2206 |
LIVENAIS Jacques |
09:41:01 |
V2H |
S/L PRESQU'ILE GUERANDAIS |
M |
225 V2H |
9315 |
2207 |
CHAUDET Cedric |
09:41:02 |
V1H |
ESPERANCE ANTIBES |
M |
761 V1H |
360 |
2208 |
HEDOU Benoit |
09:41:05 |
V1H |
- |
M |
762 V1H |
9321 |
2209 |
MENIER Victorien |
09:41:13 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1064 SEH |
7448 |
2210 |
GERARD Sylvain |
09:41:16 |
V1H |
- |
M |
763 V1H |
9404 |
2211 |
BALLEY Sebastien |
09:41:19 |
V1H |
- |
M |
764 V1H |
8992 |
2212 |
BUARD Bruno |
09:41:23 |
V2H |
PEUGEOT CITROEN AC CHARLE |
M |
226 V2H |
1068 |
2213 |
PREVOT Marc |
09:41:30 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1065 SEH |
8780 |
2214 |
BREDOUX Bruno |
09:41:32 |
V2H |
- |
M |
227 V2H |
9375 |
2215 |
VO VIET ANH Benjamin |
09:41:35 |
ESH |
- |
M |
21 ESH |
6857 |
2215 |
ROUX Bernard |
09:41:35 |
V1H |
- |
M |
765 V1H |
7009 |
2215 |
CARTAIRADE Mathieu |
09:41:35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1066 SEH |
9798 |
2218 |
JACQUOT VOIROL Herve |
09:41:36 |
V1H |
- |
M |
766 V1H |
1094 |
2219 |
WILT Olivier |
09:41:37 |
V1H |
- |
M |
767 V1H |
424 |
2220 |
GRANDFILS Guillaume |
09:41:50 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1067 SEH |
636 |
2220 |
DUBUIS Patrice |
09:41:50 |
V1H |
- |
M |
768 V1H |
5330 |
2220 |
VERNET Pascal |
09:41:50 |
V2H |
- |
M |
228 V2H |
8190 |
2223 |
COSTA Eric |
09:41:52 |
V2H |
- |
M |
229 V2H |
6311 |
2224 |
DEBREIL Thierry |
09:41:53 |
V2H |
- |
M |
230 V2H |
8979 |
2225 |
BOUTTE Sebastien |
09:41:54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1068 SEH |
6510 |
2226 |
LE PEN Regine |
09:41:58 |
V1F |
- |
F |
56 V1F |
6816 |
2227 |
ROUX Herve |
09:42:01 |
V1H |
- |
M |
769 V1H |
9526 |
2228 |
ODIN Christian |
09:42:04 |
V1H |
- |
M |
770 V1H |
7353 |
2229 |
REMEN Philippe |
09:42:06 |
V1H |
- |
M |
771 V1H |
142 |
2230 |
BUTTAY Florent |
09:42:07 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1069 SEH |
5487 |
2231 |
GROSBOIS Guy |
09:42:09 |
V3H |
- |
M |
17 V3H |
7096 |
2232 |
SORLIN Christophe |
09:42:11 |
V1H |
- |
M |
772 V1H |
6895 |
2233 |
MILOU Fabrice |
09:42:13 |
V1H |
- |
M |
773 V1H |
5128 |
2233 |
MILOU Nathalie |
09:42:13 |
V1F |
- |
F |
57 V1F |
5129 |
2233 |
SMETS Philippe |
09:42:13 |
V1H |
- |
M |
774 V1H |
7256 |
2236 |
PIERRE MARIE Ghesquier |
09:42:14 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1070 SEH |
8071 |
2237 |
SPRIET Nicolas |
09:42:15 |
V2H |
- |
M |
231 V2H |
1519 |
2238 |
RONDET Benjamin |
09:42:16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1071 SEH |
6104 |
2239 |
DUBRAUD Francois |
09:42:17 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1072 SEH |
1750 |
2239 |
TALPAERT Steve |
09:42:17 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1073 SEH |
1971 |
2241 |
FONTANA Mathieu |
09:42:19 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1074 SEH |
7325 |
2242 |
PEYRARD Julien |
09:42:20 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1075 SEH |
1237 |
2243 |
HUOT Jean paul |
09:42:21 |
V2H |
- |
M |
232 V2H |
6404 |
2244 |
LEGER Stephane |
09:42:26 |
V1H |
- |
M |
775 V1H |
1751 |
2244 |
MALLOGGI Philippe |
09:42:26 |
V2H |
S/L FRANCHEVILLE AC |
M |
233 V2H |
6092 |
2244 |
HUGUET Nicolas |
09:42:26 |
V1H |
- |
M |
776 V1H |
6685 |
2247 |
VALENTIN Valerie |
09:42:28 |
SEF |
ASSOCIATION ENDURANCE RUN |
F |
58 SEF |
8298 |
2248 |
NICOLAS Gaignard |
09:42:34 |
V1H |
- |
M |
777 V1H |
8580 |
2249 |
FRAIGNEAU Didier |
09:42:39 |
V1H |
- |
M |
778 V1H |
9484 |
2250 |
LIMPALAER Gwenael |
09:42:40 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1076 SEH |
5846 |
2251 |
PETITPAS Yann |
09:42:41 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1077 SEH |
9546 |
2252 |
HIERLE Damien |
09:42:42 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1078 SEH |
9122 |
2253 |
MOREL Alexandre |
09:42:47 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1079 SEH |
6666 |
2253 |
BOURGIN Christophe |
09:42:47 |
V1H |
- |
M |
779 V1H |
7592 |
2255 |
ANDRIEUX Fabien |
09:42:50 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1080 SEH |
10 |
2256 |
DELBOS Thierry |
09:42:55 |
V1H |
- |
M |
780 V1H |
9 |
2257 |
PERDRIEL Leo |
09:42:56 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1081 SEH |
6550 |
2258 |
BAUDLOT Arnaud |
09:42:59 |
V1H |
- |
M |
781 V1H |
6598 |
2259 |
GUIN Fabrice |
09:43:03 |
V1H |
- |
M |
782 V1H |
5239 |
2260 |
REBOULLET David |
09:43:04 |
V1H |
- |
M |
783 V1H |
780 |
2261 |
ROSA Joseph |
09:43:07 |
V2H |
- |
M |
234 V2H |
1425 |
2261 |
OGIER Laurent |
09:43:07 |
V1H |
- |
M |
784 V1H |
9733 |
2263 |
LANGE Sylvain |
09:43:08 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1082 SEH |
799 |
2264 |
HOUSSIN Deborah |
09:43:09 |
SEF |
- |
F |
59 SEF |
9057 |
2265 |
DEGOUTES Jeremie |
09:43:11 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1083 SEH |
1375 |
2265 |
VERMEULEN Herve |
09:43:11 |
V1H |
- |
M |
785 V1H |
8001 |
2267 |
GILLIBRAND Olivia |
09:43:12 |
SEF |
- |
F |
60 SEF |
9372 |
2267 |
LAURENT Helmbold |
09:43:12 |
V2H |
- |
M |
235 V2H |
9662 |
2269 |
GHANEM Bachir |
09:43:13 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1084 SEH |
8753 |
2270 |
KERDO Joseph |
09:43:15 |
V1H |
- |
M |
786 V1H |
781 |
2271 |
ECKEL Christian |
09:43:16 |
V1H |
- |
M |
787 V1H |
7277 |
2272 |
GUILLOTIN Alain |
09:43:24 |
V2H |
- |
M |
236 V2H |
1053 |
2272 |
MARCHAND Philippe |
09:43:24 |
V1H |
- |
M |
788 V1H |
6939 |
2272 |
SORTON Mathieu |
09:43:24 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1085 SEH |
8757 |
2275 |
GUILLOT Nicolas |
09:43:26 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1086 SEH |
6512 |
2276 |
GARIOUD Patrick |
09:43:27 |
V2H |
- |
M |
237 V2H |
5265 |
2276 |
AMIROUCHE Farid |
09:43:27 |
V1H |
AFA FEYZIN VENISSIEUX |
M |
789 V1H |
5691 |
2278 |
MORETTON Cedric |
09:43:28 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1087 SEH |
8940 |
2279 |
MERLEN Thibaut |
09:43:36 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1088 SEH |
5889 |
2279 |
LORIFERNE Antoine |
09:43:36 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1089 SEH |
8101 |
2281 |
MALICK Romain |
09:43:38 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1090 SEH |
1216 |
2282 |
DANO Mathieu |
09:43:40 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1091 SEH |
7797 |
2283 |
RAUSCH Mathias |
09:43:43 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1092 SEH |
7688 |
2284 |
BISCHOFF Olivier |
09:43:46 |
V1H |
- |
M |
790 V1H |
8488 |
2285 |
KAFTANDJIAN Jean pierre |
09:43:47 |
V2H |
- |
M |
238 V2H |
8693 |
2286 |
SCHILLE Julien |
09:43:51 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1093 SEH |
5247 |
2286 |
ROUSTAN Patrick |
09:43:51 |
V2H |
- |
M |
239 V2H |
8871 |
2288 |
JEAN LOUIS Estival |
09:43:52 |
V1H |
- |
M |
791 V1H |
1622 |
2289 |
LANGELOT Patrick |
09:43:53 |
V1H |
- |
M |
792 V1H |
7488 |
2290 |
JARDIN Benoit |
09:43:54 |
V1H |
- |
M |
793 V1H |
6018 |
2291 |
BAHON Matthieu |
09:43:55 |
V1H |
- |
M |
794 V1H |
5874 |
2292 |
PLANET Kevin |
09:43:57 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1094 SEH |
5370 |
2293 |
KONG Nicolas |
09:44:02 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1095 SEH |
844 |
2294 |
FOURNEL Franck |
09:44:05 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1096 SEH |
8829 |
2295 |
LAUPER Sebastien |
09:44:09 |
V1H |
- |
M |
795 V1H |
1614 |
2295 |
RIGAUD Chantal |
09:44:09 |
V2F |
- |
F |
8 V2F |
6361 |
2297 |
NEBOUT Philippe |
09:44:15 |
V1H |
- |
M |
796 V1H |
5348 |
2298 |
VINCENT Mathieu |
09:44:21 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1097 SEH |
1890 |
2299 |
LE PRIOL Thierry |
09:44:26 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1098 SEH |
164 |
2300 |
JONCKHEERE Stephane |
09:44:29 |
V1H |
- |
M |
797 V1H |
5022 |
2301 |
BERNARD Thibaut |
09:44:33 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1099 SEH |
6602 |
2302 |
PORRET BLANC Martial |
09:44:34 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1100 SEH |
1442 |
2303 |
ARRAMBIDE Marcelo |
09:44:35 |
V1H |
- |
M |
798 V1H |
9619 |
2304 |
DE JESUS Pedro |
09:44:36 |
V1H |
- |
M |
799 V1H |
6702 |
2305 |
TOURNEBIZE Denis |
09:44:37 |
V1H |
- |
M |
800 V1H |
7412 |
2306 |
DELPOUYS Gregory |
09:44:38 |
V1H |
- |
M |
801 V1H |
7034 |
2306 |
CAMPS Didier |
09:44:38 |
V2H |
- |
M |
240 V2H |
9439 |
2308 |
SAHRAOUI Mehdi |
09:44:39 |
V2H |
- |
M |
241 V2H |
1222 |
2308 |
NAKACHE David |
09:44:39 |
SEM |
JOGG'IN TOURS |
M |
1101 SEH |
6739 |
2310 |
BLANCHARD Alain |
09:44:40 |
V2H |
- |
M |
242 V2H |
106 |
2311 |
JOUBERT Pierre |
09:44:41 |
V1H |
- |
M |
802 V1H |
8996 |
2311 |
CHARBIT Paul |
09:44:41 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1102 SEH |
9581 |
2313 |
PACHA Jean yves |
09:44:42 |
V1H |
- |
M |
803 V1H |
5258 |
2314 |
LEMAIRE Ludovic |
09:44:45 |
V1H |
AMIENS UC |
M |
804 V1H |
461 |
2314 |
RAGAUT Frederic |
09:44:45 |
V2H |
- |
M |
243 V2H |
5881 |
2314 |
MOUCHET David |
09:44:45 |
V1H |
- |
M |
805 V1H |
9620 |
2317 |
LETIERS Charles |
09:44:48 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1103 SEH |
791 |
2318 |
ROUX Xavier |
09:44:51 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1104 SEH |
5534 |
2319 |
RIFFAUD Thierry |
09:44:52 |
V2H |
- |
M |
244 V2H |
6682 |
2320 |
TURQUOIS Franck |
09:44:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1105 SEH |
5474 |
2321 |
TRAN Philippe |
09:44:54 |
V2H |
- |
M |
245 V2H |
1061 |
2321 |
BERTHAUD Christophe |
09:44:54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1106 SEH |
5464 |
2321 |
RUIZ Patrick |
09:44:54 |
V1H |
- |
M |
806 V1H |
5804 |
2324 |
RAGAUT Auriane |
09:44:56 |
SEF |
- |
F |
61 SEF |
6677 |
2325 |
PLAUT Laurent |
09:44:57 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1107 SEH |
5491 |
2326 |
BARBI Stephane |
09:44:58 |
V1H |
- |
M |
807 V1H |
9006 |
2327 |
GOUJON Remi |
09:45:00 |
V2H |
ELAN 91 (PALAISEAU) |
M |
246 V2H |
6207 |
2328 |
BALLIVET DE ReGLOIX Stanislas |
09:45:02 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1108 SEH |
687 |
2329 |
BAUDET Christian |
09:45:03 |
V2H |
- |
M |
247 V2H |
1841 |
2330 |
RAMACKERS Jean philippe |
09:45:05 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1109 SEH |
6074 |
2331 |
GLAPA David |
09:45:09 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1110 SEH |
7410 |
2332 |
COTTET Vincent |
09:45:10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1111 SEH |
5213 |
2333 |
WERNER David |
09:45:13 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1112 SEH |
9706 |
2334 |
DIGUE Antoine |
09:45:15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1113 SEH |
5948 |
2335 |
PACHA Guillaume |
09:45:19 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1114 SEH |
8219 |
2335 |
GALeA Eric |
09:45:19 |
V1H |
- |
M |
808 V1H |
8443 |
2337 |
SIAH Ali |
09:45:27 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1115 SEH |
9797 |
2338 |
CHEVROT Stephane |
09:45:31 |
V1H |
- |
M |
809 V1H |
6693 |
2339 |
DECALF Johannes |
09:45:35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1116 SEH |
100 |
2339 |
BLANC Manuel |
09:45:35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1117 SEH |
6431 |
2339 |
MARTY Sebastien |
09:45:35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1118 SEH |
7998 |
2342 |
DUPUY Lionel |
09:45:36 |
V1H |
- |
M |
810 V1H |
5996 |
2343 |
PIERRE Kubiak |
09:45:40 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1119 SEH |
1626 |
2344 |
LOCAR Raphael |
09:45:42 |
V1H |
- |
M |
811 V1H |
6346 |
2345 |
BERLIER Pierre nicolas |
09:45:46 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1120 SEH |
6345 |
2346 |
BLACHAS Bernard |
09:45:47 |
V3H |
- |
M |
18 V3H |
558 |
2346 |
MAHOUDO Romain |
09:45:47 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1121 SEH |
7841 |
2348 |
PECH Philippe |
09:45:48 |
V2H |
- |
M |
248 V2H |
5135 |
2348 |
FICHET David |
09:45:48 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1122 SEH |
9071 |
2350 |
MALBLANC Richard |
09:45:49 |
V1H |
- |
M |
812 V1H |
8711 |
2351 |
ARU Julien |
09:45:51 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1123 SEH |
9817 |
2352 |
GARREAU Remi |
09:45:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1124 SEH |
1121 |
2353 |
OLLIVIER Julien |
09:45:54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1125 SEH |
7840 |
2354 |
JAOUEN Yann |
09:45:57 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1126 SEH |
9754 |
2355 |
ARU Dominique |
09:45:59 |
V2H |
- |
M |
249 V2H |
9814 |
2356 |
AISSAOUI Ahmed |
09:46:00 |
V1H |
- |
M |
813 V1H |
6540 |
2357 |
PRECHEUR Fabien |
09:46:04 |
V1H |
- |
M |
814 V1H |
5413 |
2358 |
FOSSATI Leonida |
09:46:05 |
V1H |
- |
M |
815 V1H |
9800 |
2359 |
DUMAS Emile |
09:46:08 |
V1H |
- |
M |
816 V1H |
8997 |
2360 |
CHANTRAINE Sandrine |
09:46:09 |
V1F |
- |
F |
58 V1F |
7485 |
2361 |
PERNES Pascal |
09:46:12 |
V1H |
- |
M |
817 V1H |
7503 |
2362 |
JOBBE DUVAL Martin |
09:46:18 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1127 SEH |
434 |
2362 |
CADRAN Rose aimee |
09:46:18 |
V2F |
UNION SPORTIVE DE RIS ORA |
F |
9 V2F |
1782 |
2364 |
SEQUINO Antoine |
09:46:19 |
V1H |
- |
M |
818 V1H |
6960 |
2365 |
GHIBAUDO Simon |
09:46:23 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1128 SEH |
429 |
2366 |
FRACHETTE Pierre |
09:46:24 |
ESH |
- |
M |
22 ESH |
8162 |
2366 |
HAMZAOUI Khalid |
09:46:24 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1129 SEH |
8665 |
2366 |
VALLAT Julien |
09:46:24 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1130 SEH |
8942 |
2369 |
BENKHORIS Loic |
09:46:25 |
V1H |
- |
M |
819 V1H |
230 |
2370 |
MACHILLOT Paul |
09:46:26 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1131 SEH |
231 |
2371 |
PETIT Yves |
09:46:27 |
V2H |
- |
M |
250 V2H |
596 |
2372 |
BEHAGHEL Vianney |
09:46:31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1132 SEH |
1177 |
2373 |
AGOGUET Vincent |
09:46:32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1133 SEH |
9133 |
2374 |
PERCHAT Quentin |
09:46:33 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1134 SEH |
9290 |
2375 |
CAMILLERI Vincent |
09:46:35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1135 SEH |
8792 |
2375 |
LANCIEN Guillaume |
09:46:35 |
SEM |
ASCE FRANCE 2 |
M |
1136 SEH |
9186 |
2377 |
MARLIN Martial |
09:46:38 |
V1H |
- |
M |
820 V1H |
6469 |
2378 |
ROUX AYMARD Franck |
09:46:39 |
V2H |
- |
M |
251 V2H |
9230 |
2379 |
ESSON Severine |
09:46:42 |
V1F |
- |
F |
59 V1F |
7861 |
2380 |
PELLETIER Julien |
09:46:47 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1137 SEH |
160 |
2381 |
TICHE Mathieu |
09:46:51 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1138 SEH |
8153 |
2382 |
MABILLE Simon |
09:46:52 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1139 SEH |
111 |
2383 |
BEHIN Guillaume |
09:46:53 |
V1H |
- |
M |
821 V1H |
191 |
2383 |
CARRERES Stephane |
09:46:53 |
V1H |
- |
M |
822 V1H |
8438 |
2385 |
VALLAT Jeremie |
09:46:54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1140 SEH |
8925 |
2386 |
CHABANEL Simon |
09:46:55 |
V1H |
- |
M |
823 V1H |
1085 |
2386 |
COTTIN Julien |
09:46:55 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1141 SEH |
7295 |
2388 |
OBDIA Julien |
09:46:57 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1142 SEH |
6755 |
2389 |
LEBLOND Jeremy |
09:47:00 |
SEM |
CHALONNES OLYMPIQUE SPORT |
M |
1143 SEH |
1345 |
2390 |
HORRIOT Eric |
09:47:01 |
V2H |
- |
M |
252 V2H |
6792 |
2390 |
POTHET Didier |
09:47:01 |
V2H |
- |
M |
253 V2H |
7238 |
2392 |
MATHEVET Aymeric |
09:47:02 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1144 SEH |
649 |
2392 |
SCION Julien |
09:47:02 |
SEM |
US COSNE |
M |
1145 SEH |
1525 |
2392 |
DELESTRE Johan |
09:47:02 |
V1H |
- |
M |
824 V1H |
5058 |
2392 |
ROZAND Sebastien |
09:47:02 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1146 SEH |
9429 |
2396 |
FOUCHER Thierry |
09:47:03 |
V1H |
- |
M |
825 V1H |
9306 |
2397 |
LE MOUILLOUR Gwenole |
09:47:05 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1147 SEH |
1526 |
2397 |
RENARD Remuald |
09:47:05 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1148 SEH |
7118 |
2399 |
LE BOUTEILLER Remi |
09:47:08 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1149 SEH |
9828 |
2400 |
JAYR Ludovic |
09:47:13 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1150 SEH |
7117 |
2401 |
SAFANJON eric |
09:47:15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1151 SEH |
1186 |
2402 |
MONTESSUIS Herve |
09:47:16 |
V2H |
- |
M |
254 V2H |
7063 |
2402 |
DESROCHES Lucile |
09:47:16 |
SEF |
ASVEL VILLEURBANNE |
F |
62 SEF |
9271 |
2404 |
BARBIERI SebastiAn |
09:47:26 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1152 SEH |
7270 |
2405 |
COSTES Franck |
09:47:27 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1153 SEH |
7028 |
2406 |
LACH Alexandre |
09:47:29 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1154 SEH |
5173 |
2407 |
DAGUILLON Philippe |
09:47:32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1155 SEH |
9136 |
2408 |
TOIANI Frederic |
09:47:34 |
V1H |
- |
M |
826 V1H |
1984 |
2408 |
RIGARD Mickael |
09:47:34 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1156 SEH |
6387 |
2410 |
URSO Gaetano |
09:47:37 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1157 SEH |
7139 |
2411 |
RELAVE Bertrand |
09:47:38 |
V1H |
- |
M |
827 V1H |
1699 |
2412 |
OLIVO Charly |
09:47:40 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1158 SEH |
7639 |
2413 |
TASSIN Gerald |
09:47:42 |
V1H |
- |
M |
828 V1H |
793 |
2414 |
ROBIN Thibault |
09:47:43 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1159 SEH |
5356 |
2414 |
CARLIER Geoffroy |
09:47:43 |
V1H |
- |
M |
829 V1H |
5928 |
2414 |
PRAT Lionel |
09:47:43 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1160 SEH |
9641 |
2417 |
RIMBEAULT Samuel |
09:47:44 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1161 SEH |
7363 |
2418 |
THOUSEAU Nicolas |
09:47:45 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1162 SEH |
6827 |
2419 |
GABARD Rudolph |
09:47:48 |
V1H |
- |
M |
830 V1H |
5771 |
2419 |
NOIRY Jean pierre |
09:47:48 |
V3H |
- |
M |
19 V3H |
6198 |
2421 |
TOP Emmanuel |
09:47:52 |
V1H |
- |
M |
831 V1H |
7225 |
2422 |
HUGUENOT Jerome |
09:47:55 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1163 SEH |
6048 |
2423 |
LAURENT Dubaele |
09:47:56 |
V1H |
- |
M |
832 V1H |
7216 |
2424 |
BRUNETTI Berangere |
09:47:59 |
SEF |
- |
F |
63 SEF |
7761 |
2425 |
URSPRUNG Fabienne |
09:48:03 |
V1F |
- |
F |
60 V1F |
5321 |
2426 |
BERAUD Camille |
09:48:04 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1164 SEH |
1808 |
2427 |
DUPUY Sylvain |
09:48:05 |
V1H |
- |
M |
833 V1H |
8397 |
2428 |
CORPET Pascal |
09:48:09 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1165 SEH |
8225 |
2429 |
GUY Jean baptiste |
09:48:13 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1166 SEH |
8224 |
2430 |
MOQUET Bertrand |
09:48:14 |
V3H |
- |
M |
20 V3H |
8656 |
2431 |
GUILLAUD Alexandre |
09:48:16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1167 SEH |
135 |
2431 |
FILADORO Mario |
09:48:16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1168 SEH |
8847 |
2433 |
DESSEIGNE Stephane |
09:48:18 |
V1H |
- |
M |
834 V1H |
738 |
2434 |
BESSON Ludovic |
09:48:21 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1169 SEH |
1799 |
2435 |
BLAIN Frederic |
09:48:22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1170 SEH |
9412 |
2436 |
YAHIEL Thomas |
09:48:23 |
SEM |
STADE DE VANVES |
M |
1171 SEH |
639 |
2437 |
VANDELER Clemence |
09:48:25 |
SEF |
STADE DE VANVES |
F |
64 SEF |
5014 |
2438 |
PEPIN Stephane |
09:48:26 |
V1H |
- |
M |
835 V1H |
9043 |
2439 |
POLLET VILLARD Olivier |
09:48:28 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1172 SEH |
8891 |
2440 |
MASINA Eric |
09:48:36 |
V1H |
- |
M |
836 V1H |
8611 |
2441 |
CAILLe Mickael |
09:48:41 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1173 SEH |
6097 |
2442 |
MAHAMADOU Alhassane |
09:48:47 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1174 SEH |
8228 |
2443 |
BOISSONNET Camille |
09:48:51 |
SEF |
- |
F |
65 SEF |
7978 |
2444 |
CRESPO Remy |
09:48:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1175 SEH |
6732 |
2445 |
SEVE Arnaud |
09:48:55 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1176 SEH |
6963 |
2446 |
EDY Christelle |
09:48:57 |
V1F |
UA SOCIETE GENERALE |
F |
61 V1F |
6881 |
2446 |
GOUJAT Stephane |
09:48:57 |
V1H |
LIMAGNE ATHLETES ENDURANC |
M |
837 V1H |
7931 |
2448 |
NIANGAO Ugo |
09:49:02 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1177 SEH |
1407 |
2449 |
TACK Gregory |
09:49:07 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1178 SEH |
495 |
2450 |
SERRA Lionel |
09:49:11 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1179 SEH |
7527 |
2450 |
MAGER Malte |
09:49:11 |
V1H |
- |
M |
838 V1H |
8964 |
2452 |
LOPES Paulo |
09:49:12 |
V1H |
- |
M |
839 V1H |
1328 |
2453 |
DIAF Ahmed |
09:49:13 |
V1H |
- |
M |
840 V1H |
9796 |
2454 |
BRUNET LECOMTE Florian |
09:49:14 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1180 SEH |
250 |
2454 |
LEGENT Mathieu |
09:49:14 |
V1H |
- |
M |
841 V1H |
7073 |
2456 |
MASSIN Thomas |
09:49:15 |
V1H |
- |
M |
842 V1H |
887 |
2457 |
AUReLIEN Deveyer |
09:49:16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1181 SEH |
8222 |
2458 |
CORDROCH Matthieu |
09:49:19 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1182 SEH |
7765 |
2459 |
LUBRET Henri |
09:49:22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1183 SEH |
6110 |
2460 |
TRONCHON Joel |
09:49:23 |
V1H |
- |
M |
843 V1H |
5442 |
2460 |
MARIN Florian |
09:49:23 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1184 SEH |
7939 |
2462 |
MCLENAGHAN James |
09:49:24 |
V1H |
ASB YVELINES |
M |
844 V1H |
725 |
2462 |
BERNADET Emilie |
09:49:24 |
SEF |
- |
F |
66 SEF |
5102 |
2464 |
VINCE Jacques |
09:49:25 |
V1H |
- |
M |
845 V1H |
7884 |
2465 |
BLANCHARD David |
09:49:28 |
V1H |
- |
M |
846 V1H |
783 |
2466 |
eRIC Cossin |
09:49:29 |
V2H |
- |
M |
255 V2H |
1917 |
2466 |
GOBIN Maxime |
09:49:29 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1185 SEH |
9843 |
2468 |
ROTTELEUR Patrice |
09:49:30 |
V3H |
- |
M |
21 V3H |
1635 |
2468 |
CAPARICAS Paulo |
09:49:30 |
V1H |
- |
M |
847 V1H |
8534 |
2470 |
RUIZ Antoine |
09:49:33 |
V1H |
- |
M |
848 V1H |
9890 |
2471 |
MENON Thomas |
09:49:36 |
SEM |
A COUREURS DE FOND DU CAT |
M |
1186 SEH |
6087 |
2472 |
LEVASSEUR Olivier |
09:49:39 |
V2H |
- |
M |
256 V2H |
7804 |
2473 |
PERET Jean marc |
09:49:42 |
V2H |
- |
M |
257 V2H |
6394 |
2474 |
DANIS Julien |
09:49:46 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1187 SEH |
8139 |
2475 |
MALON Thierrry |
09:49:48 |
V1H |
- |
M |
849 V1H |
1973 |
2476 |
MORIN Norbert |
09:49:50 |
V1H |
- |
M |
850 V1H |
7665 |
2477 |
SAISON Julien |
09:49:51 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1188 SEH |
8129 |
2478 |
HINH THAI Antoine |
09:49:52 |
V1H |
- |
M |
851 V1H |
6313 |
2479 |
BLANC Damien |
09:49:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1189 SEH |
8016 |
2480 |
CHABAUD Alexandre |
09:49:56 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1190 SEH |
5981 |
2481 |
BERENGER Thomas |
09:49:57 |
V1H |
- |
M |
852 V1H |
5678 |
2482 |
LE CLAINCHE Pierre |
09:49:58 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1191 SEH |
1596 |
2482 |
DUPLAN Thierry |
09:49:58 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1192 SEH |
6768 |
2484 |
CHAPOT Germain |
09:49:59 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1193 SEH |
8247 |
2485 |
BARBE Geoffroy |
09:50:00 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1194 SEH |
5664 |
2485 |
REVEL Romain |
09:50:00 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1195 SEH |
9588 |
2487 |
BLANCHARD Loic |
09:50:03 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1196 SEH |
5560 |
2488 |
MAILLARD Nicolas |
09:50:04 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1197 SEH |
6548 |
2489 |
LUBERRIAGA Philippe |
09:50:06 |
V1H |
AS ASCAIN ELGARREKIN |
M |
853 V1H |
8926 |
2490 |
SENEMAUD Jerome |
09:50:10 |
V1H |
- |
M |
854 V1H |
7064 |
2491 |
VERGNON Remi |
09:50:15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1198 SEH |
5729 |
2491 |
JALLAIS Simon |
09:50:15 |
V1H |
- |
M |
855 V1H |
7859 |
2491 |
PENICOT Alexandre |
09:50:15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1199 SEH |
8625 |
2494 |
VAN DER TAELEN Kenneth |
09:50:16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1200 SEH |
9098 |
2495 |
PALADINI Ghislain |
09:50:17 |
SEM |
ASPTT CLERMONT ATHLETISME |
M |
1201 SEH |
995 |
2495 |
CABOS David |
09:50:17 |
V1H |
- |
M |
856 V1H |
6922 |
2495 |
GRUART Fabrice |
09:50:17 |
V2H |
- |
M |
258 V2H |
9319 |
2498 |
FAURIE Romain |
09:50:19 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1202 SEH |
7525 |
2499 |
ROUSSET Frederic |
09:50:23 |
V2H |
- |
M |
259 V2H |
6501 |
2500 |
CHARLES Geoffrey |
09:50:26 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1203 SEH |
1942 |
2501 |
LECLAIR Benjamin |
09:50:27 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1204 SEH |
1112 |
2502 |
BLANCHARD Francois |
09:50:28 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1205 SEH |
7964 |
2502 |
GUINAUDEAU David |
09:50:28 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1206 SEH |
7970 |
2504 |
BEY Loic |
09:50:36 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1207 SEH |
391 |
2504 |
RENAULT Alexis |
09:50:36 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1208 SEH |
851 |
2504 |
JOLY Stephane |
09:50:36 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1209 SEH |
6172 |
2504 |
WEPPE Florent |
09:50:36 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1210 SEH |
9440 |
2508 |
GRAJDURA Thierry |
09:50:38 |
V1H |
- |
M |
857 V1H |
5386 |
2509 |
BOULLON Sylviane |
09:50:39 |
V1F |
- |
F |
62 V1F |
5243 |
2510 |
SOY Leny |
09:50:40 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1211 SEH |
5304 |
2511 |
DARRAS Florian |
09:50:41 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1212 SEH |
6356 |
2512 |
BELTRAN Remy |
09:50:42 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1213 SEH |
5860 |
2512 |
DURAND CHEVAL Clotilde |
09:50:42 |
V1F |
- |
F |
63 V1F |
8676 |
2514 |
ECHAITI Mohamed |
09:50:44 |
V1H |
- |
M |
858 V1H |
8694 |
2515 |
ROMUALD Passavy |
09:50:46 |
V1H |
- |
M |
859 V1H |
7611 |
2516 |
PECHER Gilles |
09:50:48 |
V1H |
- |
M |
860 V1H |
1115 |
2517 |
AFONSO Elizabeth |
09:50:50 |
V1F |
- |
F |
64 V1F |
1845 |
2518 |
CHAMBE Aude |
09:50:53 |
V1F |
- |
F |
65 V1F |
1114 |
2519 |
CELLARD Olivier |
09:51:02 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1214 SEH |
6842 |
2520 |
DIEULOT Alexandre |
09:51:04 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1215 SEH |
7055 |
2520 |
CHARMOILLE Alain |
09:51:04 |
V2H |
- |
M |
260 V2H |
7760 |
2522 |
COULBAUT Guillaume |
09:51:09 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1216 SEH |
1195 |
2523 |
EMERY Arnaud |
09:51:10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1217 SEH |
5589 |
2524 |
COTTERLAZ Florent |
09:51:14 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1218 SEH |
6667 |
2525 |
MARTINET Loic |
09:51:15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1219 SEH |
9567 |
2526 |
BARRET Fabien |
09:51:17 |
V1H |
- |
M |
861 V1H |
873 |
2527 |
MAGLOIRE Vincent |
09:51:18 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1220 SEH |
974 |
2527 |
SAUNIER Olivier |
09:51:18 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1221 SEH |
5636 |
2529 |
SAUNIER Sebastien |
09:51:20 |
V1H |
SA TOULOUSE UC |
M |
862 V1H |
5637 |
2530 |
GUILLOUX Walter |
09:51:21 |
V1H |
- |
M |
863 V1H |
8322 |
2531 |
GADRET Emmanuel |
09:51:22 |
V1H |
- |
M |
864 V1H |
6218 |
2532 |
CASCAIL Pierre |
09:51:23 |
V2H |
STRASBOURG AGGLOMERATION |
M |
261 V2H |
469 |
2533 |
FORT Joel |
09:51:24 |
V2H |
STRASBOURG AGGLOMERATION |
M |
262 V2H |
213 |
2533 |
REGNIER Guillaume |
09:51:24 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1222 SEH |
6813 |
2535 |
GAGUECHE Ahmed |
09:51:26 |
V1H |
- |
M |
865 V1H |
1856 |
2535 |
FRANK Meyer |
09:51:26 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1223 SEH |
6177 |
2537 |
CHARLIN Eric |
09:51:33 |
V2H |
- |
M |
263 V2H |
7287 |
2537 |
COCHENNEC Frederic |
09:51:33 |
V1H |
- |
M |
866 V1H |
7541 |
2539 |
FAURE Edouard |
09:51:36 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1224 SEH |
6867 |
2540 |
DECOENE Geoffroy |
09:51:37 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1225 SEH |
6322 |
2541 |
LABIB Zacharie |
09:51:39 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1226 SEH |
5648 |
2542 |
CORDIVAL Thomas |
09:51:40 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1227 SEH |
6143 |
2543 |
CLeE Fabrice |
09:51:44 |
V1H |
- |
M |
867 V1H |
8766 |
2544 |
PRALET Stephane |
09:51:50 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1228 SEH |
6635 |
2545 |
NAUDIN Vincent |
09:51:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1229 SEH |
5542 |
2546 |
THOVISTE Veronique |
09:51:55 |
V1F |
FAC ANDREZIEUX |
F |
66 V1F |
345 |
2546 |
BENINTENDI Gael |
09:51:55 |
SEM |
TRAIL ATHLITUDE CUERS |
M |
1230 SEH |
6123 |
2548 |
JOURNET William |
09:51:57 |
V1H |
- |
M |
868 V1H |
5621 |
2549 |
BOUCHET Patrick |
09:51:58 |
V2H |
- |
M |
264 V2H |
7468 |
2550 |
CHARVIN Martin |
09:52:02 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1231 SEH |
5792 |
2550 |
BUTEZ Gatien |
09:52:02 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1232 SEH |
6668 |
2552 |
MONTAGNE Mathieu |
09:52:03 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1233 SEH |
9656 |
2553 |
MARC Regis |
09:52:04 |
V1H |
- |
M |
869 V1H |
810 |
2553 |
GAULARD Pascal |
09:52:04 |
V1H |
- |
M |
870 V1H |
960 |
2555 |
POULAIN Thibaut |
09:52:07 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1234 SEH |
8194 |
2556 |
MONROE Gregory |
09:52:09 |
V1H |
- |
M |
871 V1H |
1044 |
2556 |
MASUREL Augustin |
09:52:09 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1235 SEH |
8191 |
2558 |
MONROE William |
09:52:10 |
V1H |
- |
M |
872 V1H |
743 |
2559 |
CHAILLET Jean |
09:52:11 |
V1H |
- |
M |
873 V1H |
9120 |
2560 |
SILVENT Christophe |
09:52:13 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1236 SEH |
7479 |
2561 |
TRIBOLLET Brice |
09:52:18 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1237 SEH |
71 |
2562 |
BESSET Jeremy |
09:52:22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1238 SEH |
192 |
2562 |
HERITIER Sandra |
09:52:22 |
V1F |
- |
F |
67 V1F |
917 |
2562 |
LASSERRE Serge |
09:52:22 |
V1H |
- |
M |
874 V1H |
1824 |
2565 |
BLANCHARD Nathalie |
09:52:23 |
V1F |
- |
F |
68 V1F |
1189 |
2565 |
RIBREAU Julien |
09:52:23 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1239 SEH |
6696 |
2567 |
COLIN Franck |
09:52:24 |
V2H |
- |
M |
265 V2H |
7093 |
2568 |
MIQUEL Bastien |
09:52:25 |
SEM |
ASA MAISONS ALFORT |
M |
1240 SEH |
5183 |
2568 |
BULCKAERT Erik |
09:52:25 |
V2H |
- |
M |
266 V2H |
6628 |
2570 |
CZARNECKI Antonny |
09:52:28 |
V1H |
- |
M |
875 V1H |
415 |
2571 |
MIQUEL Patrick |
09:52:29 |
V2H |
- |
M |
267 V2H |
5425 |
2572 |
CIMIER Arnaud |
09:52:31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1241 SEH |
8545 |
2573 |
JACOB Olivier |
09:52:36 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1242 SEH |
9118 |
2574 |
KHEMAIS Izzeddine |
09:52:39 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1243 SEH |
7349 |
2575 |
LEBRUN Laurent |
09:52:40 |
V1H |
- |
M |
876 V1H |
1176 |
2576 |
GUENNO Loic |
09:52:46 |
V1H |
- |
M |
877 V1H |
1120 |
2576 |
HONVAULT Jeremie |
09:52:46 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1244 SEH |
7453 |
2578 |
KARABASHEVA Valentina |
09:52:47 |
SEF |
- |
F |
67 SEF |
7454 |
2579 |
PONGER Loic |
09:52:50 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1245 SEH |
8292 |
2580 |
WITVOET Quentin |
09:52:51 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1246 SEH |
6183 |
2581 |
CHAPERON Quentin |
09:52:52 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1247 SEH |
942 |
2581 |
WILLEMS Franck |
09:52:52 |
V1H |
- |
M |
878 V1H |
5195 |
2583 |
TURCANO David |
09:52:55 |
V1H |
- |
M |
879 V1H |
8149 |
2583 |
HOELLINGER Lionel |
09:52:55 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1248 SEH |
8717 |
2585 |
MORIN Mickael |
09:53:07 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1249 SEH |
8911 |
2586 |
JANIAUD Pascal |
09:53:10 |
V2H |
SC DRAVEIL |
M |
268 V2H |
8446 |
2587 |
MOREAU Cedric |
09:53:12 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1250 SEH |
8522 |
2588 |
BOUVARD Mikael |
09:53:15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1251 SEH |
5334 |
2588 |
NASONE Bruno |
09:53:15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1252 SEH |
9750 |
2590 |
PIBRE Frederic |
09:53:23 |
V1H |
- |
M |
880 V1H |
9059 |
2590 |
CHIBAUT Gilles |
09:53:23 |
V1H |
- |
M |
881 V1H |
9724 |
2592 |
BRICHARD Marc |
09:53:26 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1253 SEH |
1075 |
2592 |
MOREL Steven |
09:53:26 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1254 SEH |
9751 |
2594 |
KOLPACOFF Sacha |
09:53:29 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1255 SEH |
5653 |
2594 |
MAHAUT Benoit |
09:53:29 |
V1H |
- |
M |
882 V1H |
6672 |
2596 |
FRAISON Stephane |
09:53:30 |
V1H |
- |
M |
883 V1H |
7432 |
2597 |
MEZA DIAZ Alvaro |
09:53:31 |
V1H |
- |
M |
884 V1H |
7782 |
2598 |
VIDAL Aurelien |
09:53:34 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1256 SEH |
5571 |
2599 |
DE BEER Olivier |
09:53:36 |
V1H |
- |
M |
885 V1H |
6879 |
2600 |
RBAH Jamel |
09:53:38 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1257 SEH |
5530 |
2601 |
TAILHADES Francois |
09:53:40 |
V1H |
- |
M |
886 V1H |
8258 |
2602 |
MARTINEZ Jennifer |
09:53:43 |
SEF |
- |
F |
68 SEF |
8774 |
2603 |
BEDDELEEM Gilles |
09:53:45 |
V1H |
- |
M |
887 V1H |
7579 |
2604 |
LALANDE Laurent |
09:53:46 |
V1H |
- |
M |
888 V1H |
1128 |
2604 |
DUPONT Herve |
09:53:46 |
V1H |
- |
M |
889 V1H |
1219 |
2606 |
RICHARD Jonathan |
09:53:49 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1258 SEH |
9104 |
2607 |
MOREAU Bernard |
09:53:51 |
V2H |
- |
M |
269 V2H |
6649 |
2608 |
LINOSSIER Nicolas |
09:53:52 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1259 SEH |
8420 |
2608 |
BACHELARD Sebastien |
09:53:52 |
V1H |
- |
M |
890 V1H |
9401 |
2610 |
FERGEAU Frederic |
09:53:56 |
V1H |
- |
M |
891 V1H |
8127 |
2611 |
RYDER James |
09:53:57 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1260 SEH |
6106 |
2611 |
BADER Francois |
09:53:57 |
SEM |
AIN EST ATHLETISME |
M |
1261 SEH |
9878 |
2613 |
THOMAS CHAMPELY Pierre |
09:54:00 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1262 SEH |
5046 |
2613 |
GAILLARD Julie |
09:54:00 |
SEF |
- |
F |
69 SEF |
6448 |
2615 |
PACAUD Frederic |
09:54:02 |
V1H |
- |
M |
892 V1H |
404 |
2616 |
BOISARD Cedric |
09:54:03 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1263 SEH |
1654 |
2617 |
METREAU David |
09:54:05 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1264 SEH |
9922 |
2618 |
PASCAL EMILE WIRTZ Josue |
09:54:07 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1265 SEH |
9928 |
2619 |
DELPEUCH Samuel |
09:54:09 |
ESH |
- |
M |
23 ESH |
9584 |
2620 |
GRENIER Philippe |
09:54:11 |
V1H |
- |
M |
893 V1H |
5122 |
2621 |
MEYER Mathieu |
09:54:16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1266 SEH |
1960 |
2622 |
MEYER Christophe |
09:54:19 |
V1H |
- |
M |
894 V1H |
5146 |
2623 |
MARGAROLI Eric |
09:54:20 |
V2H |
- |
M |
270 V2H |
8400 |
2624 |
DAVID Philippe |
09:54:23 |
V2H |
- |
M |
271 V2H |
6256 |
2624 |
LAPLANTE Benjamin |
09:54:23 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1267 SEH |
6947 |
2626 |
BOYER Olivier |
09:54:26 |
V1H |
- |
M |
895 V1H |
197 |
2626 |
ROEMER Thomas |
09:54:26 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1268 SEH |
876 |
2628 |
KOEHL Arnaud |
09:54:27 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1269 SEH |
878 |
2629 |
BLAYO Stephane |
09:54:28 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1270 SEH |
6940 |
2630 |
LAPLANTE Guillaume |
09:54:29 |
V1H |
- |
M |
896 V1H |
7146 |
2631 |
POIRAT Alexandre |
09:54:30 |
V1H |
- |
M |
897 V1H |
8383 |
2632 |
PICARD Pierre |
09:54:36 |
V1H |
- |
M |
898 V1H |
1411 |
2633 |
MINGUY Jean luc |
09:54:39 |
V2H |
- |
M |
272 V2H |
5829 |
2634 |
CHOURAQUI Delphine |
09:54:43 |
V1F |
- |
F |
69 V1F |
685 |
2635 |
DAUSSIN CHARPANTIER Cyril |
09:54:44 |
V1H |
- |
M |
899 V1H |
7786 |
2636 |
DELEMAZURE Cyril |
09:54:45 |
V1H |
UA SOCIETE GENERALE |
M |
900 V1H |
8467 |
2637 |
DURANTON Vincent |
09:54:51 |
V2H |
- |
M |
273 V2H |
7170 |
2638 |
AGRET Julien |
09:54:52 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1271 SEH |
5760 |
2638 |
BONNAFOUX Laurent |
09:54:52 |
V1H |
- |
M |
901 V1H |
9775 |
2640 |
VIENNOIS Florian |
09:54:54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1272 SEH |
9318 |
2641 |
BOREL Sebastien |
09:54:55 |
V1H |
FREE RUNNERS LE CLUB |
M |
902 V1H |
5212 |
2641 |
DUMAS Baptiste |
09:54:55 |
ESH |
- |
M |
24 ESH |
6806 |
2641 |
BERNIER Mathieu |
09:54:55 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1273 SEH |
9282 |
2644 |
HUARD Nicolas |
09:55:00 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1274 SEH |
6350 |
2644 |
NEGRELLO Sebastien |
09:55:00 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1275 SEH |
6351 |
2646 |
CORNAC Clemence |
09:55:01 |
SEF |
- |
F |
70 SEF |
6314 |
2646 |
HERNANDEZ PANDO Enrique |
09:55:01 |
V2H |
- |
M |
274 V2H |
7823 |
2648 |
DELPONT Gautier |
09:55:03 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1276 SEH |
5476 |
2649 |
NESME Samuel |
09:55:05 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1277 SEH |
6580 |
2650 |
RODRIGUE Damien |
09:55:07 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1278 SEH |
6026 |
2651 |
AMARGIER Sebastien |
09:55:11 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1279 SEH |
5957 |
2652 |
JELINSKI Arnaud |
09:55:15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1280 SEH |
8289 |
2653 |
BUGNARD Delfin |
09:55:25 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1281 SEH |
9234 |
2654 |
JOSSES Yann |
09:55:27 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1282 SEH |
6293 |
2655 |
FAYOL Sylvain |
09:55:28 |
V1H |
- |
M |
903 V1H |
6539 |
2655 |
FABERT Sophie |
09:55:28 |
V1F |
UA SOCIETE GENERALE |
F |
70 V1F |
9299 |
2657 |
PANASSIER Eric |
09:55:31 |
V1H |
- |
M |
904 V1H |
8901 |
2657 |
FENAUX Jean loup |
09:55:31 |
V1H |
- |
M |
905 V1H |
9848 |
2659 |
COMTE Jimmy |
09:55:33 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1283 SEH |
5625 |
2659 |
GARRASSIN Stephane |
09:55:33 |
V1H |
- |
M |
906 V1H |
7591 |
2661 |
NOLF Aurelien |
09:55:39 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1284 SEH |
661 |
2662 |
COMTE Sebastien |
09:55:40 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1285 SEH |
5656 |
2663 |
BORNET Julien |
09:55:43 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1286 SEH |
7529 |
2664 |
ENRICO Modonesi |
09:55:44 |
V2H |
- |
M |
275 V2H |
8670 |
2665 |
BOUTHERIN David |
09:55:45 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1287 SEH |
7189 |
2666 |
MAGNANI Marc |
09:55:47 |
V1H |
SALLANCHES PASSY AC |
M |
907 V1H |
7150 |
2666 |
FOURNET Noelle |
09:55:47 |
V2F |
- |
F |
10 V2F |
9121 |
2668 |
CARTERET Antoine |
09:55:48 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1288 SEH |
401 |
2669 |
LAUGEROTTE Guillaume |
09:55:50 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1289 SEH |
5093 |
2670 |
RIGOULET Philippe |
09:55:58 |
V1H |
- |
M |
908 V1H |
7798 |
2671 |
GOMEZ Jean luc |
09:55:59 |
V2H |
- |
M |
276 V2H |
5296 |
2672 |
LEPAGE Vincent |
09:56:02 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1290 SEH |
6561 |
2672 |
BIDENBACH Philippe |
09:56:02 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1291 SEH |
6797 |
2674 |
LEGUBE Gerard |
09:56:03 |
V3H |
- |
M |
22 V3H |
5762 |
2675 |
COMBEROUSSE Thierry |
09:56:05 |
V2H |
- |
M |
277 V2H |
7731 |
2676 |
MARTIN Didier |
09:56:10 |
V2H |
- |
M |
278 V2H |
9649 |
2677 |
THOMAS Jean sebastien |
09:56:17 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1292 SEH |
414 |
2678 |
REQUILLART Theophile |
09:56:19 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1293 SEH |
1268 |
2679 |
ARNOUX Magali |
09:56:20 |
SEF |
- |
F |
71 SEF |
5955 |
2680 |
DROQUE Kevin |
09:56:21 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1294 SEH |
202 |
2680 |
MEZRAG Julien |
09:56:21 |
SEM |
REVEIL SPORTIF DE ST CYR/ |
M |
1295 SEH |
5738 |
2682 |
MOULIN Luc |
09:56:24 |
V1H |
- |
M |
909 V1H |
8776 |
2683 |
PASCAL Anthony |
09:56:25 |
V1H |
- |
M |
910 V1H |
1993 |
2684 |
GRACA Stephane |
09:56:29 |
V1H |
- |
M |
911 V1H |
390 |
2685 |
BARBORINI Gregory |
09:56:30 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1296 SEH |
936 |
2686 |
COMOGLIO Peter |
09:56:31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1297 SEH |
1359 |
2687 |
SAUNIER Aurelien |
09:56:32 |
ESH |
- |
M |
25 ESH |
8565 |
2688 |
CAPIEVIC Sylvain |
09:56:34 |
V2H |
- |
M |
279 V2H |
9564 |
2689 |
BARBORINI Yannick |
09:56:35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1298 SEH |
1039 |
2690 |
MEHU Jean baptiste |
09:56:39 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1299 SEH |
9518 |
2691 |
DELECOURT Alexandre |
09:56:44 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1300 SEH |
1416 |
2692 |
QUINTON Didier |
09:56:51 |
V2H |
- |
M |
280 V2H |
1362 |
2693 |
LE HYARIC Gildas |
09:56:58 |
V1H |
- |
M |
912 V1H |
5452 |
2694 |
ORTIZ Jean |
09:56:59 |
V1H |
- |
M |
913 V1H |
5917 |
2694 |
HALLIER Thierry |
09:56:59 |
V2H |
ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN |
M |
281 V2H |
6631 |
2696 |
GUIMBERTEAU Damien |
09:57:00 |
SEM |
ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN |
M |
1301 SEH |
7049 |
2697 |
TOUSSAINT Christophe |
09:57:05 |
V1H |
- |
M |
914 V1H |
5545 |
2698 |
HANNES Benjamin |
09:57:10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1302 SEH |
272 |
2698 |
FOUCAUD Eric |
09:57:10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1303 SEH |
569 |
2700 |
SAUMET Thierry |
09:57:17 |
V1H |
- |
M |
915 V1H |
288 |
2701 |
COURBOULIN Dominique |
09:57:18 |
V2H |
- |
M |
282 V2H |
8713 |
2702 |
DUBOIS Francois |
09:57:19 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1304 SEH |
1913 |
2702 |
POSSAMAI Lionel |
09:57:19 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1305 SEH |
5120 |
2704 |
LE COGUIEC Mathieu |
09:57:20 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1306 SEH |
5306 |
2705 |
CORMIER Alexandre |
09:57:22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1307 SEH |
5228 |
2705 |
LEJOUX Ludovic |
09:57:22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1308 SEH |
6611 |
2707 |
LEPINE Latifa |
09:57:25 |
V1F |
ASPHALTE 94 |
F |
71 V1F |
8794 |
2708 |
GUEX Anthony |
09:57:29 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1309 SEH |
1230 |
2709 |
LANSARD Pascal |
09:57:31 |
V1H |
- |
M |
916 V1H |
1231 |
2709 |
RUET Baptiste |
09:57:31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1310 SEH |
8047 |
2711 |
SALVAI Guillaume |
09:57:37 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1311 SEH |
6532 |
2712 |
PILLON David |
09:57:43 |
V1H |
- |
M |
917 V1H |
6149 |
2712 |
BLANCHON Ludwig |
09:57:43 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1312 SEH |
8251 |
2714 |
LECLERC Vincent |
09:57:45 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1313 SEH |
559 |
2715 |
CASTERA Laurent |
09:57:50 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1314 SEH |
1301 |
2716 |
GUIDOT Francois |
09:57:56 |
V2H |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE PUTEAU |
M |
283 V2H |
1113 |
2717 |
FAGOT Florian |
09:58:00 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1315 SEH |
5649 |
2718 |
GETZMAN Alain |
09:58:01 |
V2H |
COUREURS DU MONDE EN ISER |
M |
284 V2H |
1905 |
2718 |
ROSTOWSKY Stephan |
09:58:01 |
V1H |
- |
M |
918 V1H |
9651 |
2720 |
PRIANO Christophe |
09:58:03 |
V2H |
- |
M |
285 V2H |
9386 |
2721 |
CHAIMBAULT Yohan |
09:58:09 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1316 SEH |
397 |
2722 |
DE ROQUEMAUREL Guillaume |
09:58:12 |
V1H |
- |
M |
919 V1H |
68 |
2723 |
JACOB Sebastien |
09:58:14 |
V1H |
- |
M |
920 V1H |
8667 |
2724 |
BELHOMME Franck |
09:58:15 |
V2H |
- |
M |
286 V2H |
6556 |
2725 |
MARCONNET Lionel |
09:58:20 |
V1H |
- |
M |
921 V1H |
6893 |
2726 |
PIERRE Laurent |
09:58:24 |
V1H |
- |
M |
922 V1H |
1597 |
2727 |
FRITSCH Olivier |
09:58:26 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1317 SEH |
7850 |
2728 |
CHICAULT Isabelle |
09:58:31 |
V1F |
- |
F |
72 V1F |
8735 |
2729 |
PLUSQUIN Florian |
09:58:35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1318 SEH |
1778 |
2730 |
CAMPMAS Mathieu |
09:58:41 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1319 SEH |
6822 |
2731 |
WILLIEME Sandy |
09:58:44 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1320 SEH |
8199 |
2732 |
ZIND Frederic |
09:58:46 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1321 SEH |
7801 |
2732 |
FORCHANTRE Richard |
09:58:46 |
V1H |
- |
M |
923 V1H |
8802 |
2734 |
PRUVOST Florent |
09:58:48 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1322 SEH |
7983 |
2735 |
PRUNIER Damien |
09:58:51 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1323 SEH |
7864 |
2736 |
SCHULER Fabrice |
09:58:52 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1324 SEH |
9295 |
2737 |
MENCIEUX Alexandre |
09:58:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1325 SEH |
5455 |
2738 |
LINGER Jean christophe |
09:58:56 |
V1H |
- |
M |
924 V1H |
9228 |
2739 |
CHEVIGNARD Gregoire |
09:59:01 |
V1H |
- |
M |
925 V1H |
5693 |
2740 |
BROYART Bruno |
09:59:03 |
V2H |
- |
M |
287 V2H |
5494 |
2741 |
ROCHE Martin |
09:59:16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1326 SEH |
9906 |
2742 |
BIZET Christophe |
09:59:20 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1327 SEH |
6931 |
2743 |
MOUTIER Franck |
09:59:27 |
V1H |
- |
M |
926 V1H |
269 |
2744 |
MUGNIER Peggy |
09:59:28 |
SEF |
- |
F |
72 SEF |
9674 |
2745 |
LEFEBURE Clemence |
09:59:34 |
SEF |
FREE RUNNERS LE CLUB |
F |
73 SEF |
8920 |
2746 |
TESTARD Dominique |
09:59:37 |
V2H |
- |
M |
288 V2H |
7879 |
2747 |
DUTILLEUL Jeremie |
09:59:40 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1328 SEH |
7507 |
2748 |
PALIARGUES William |
09:59:46 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1329 SEH |
5813 |
2749 |
SIMON Sebastien |
09:59:47 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1330 SEH |
5216 |
2749 |
PLUMAIL Catherine |
09:59:47 |
V1F |
- |
F |
73 V1F |
7481 |
2751 |
BOURRAT Philippe |
09:59:48 |
V2H |
- |
M |
289 V2H |
7346 |
2752 |
CHAMPEIX Dominique |
09:59:50 |
V1H |
- |
M |
927 V1H |
1561 |
2753 |
CHOMAT Anthony |
09:59:51 |
V1H |
- |
M |
928 V1H |
1400 |
2754 |
MANSENCAL Antoine |
09:59:52 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1331 SEH |
5238 |
2755 |
TEULE Yann |
10:00:00 |
V1H |
- |
M |
929 V1H |
1937 |
2755 |
MIQUET Bruno |
10:00:00 |
V1H |
- |
M |
930 V1H |
5752 |
2757 |
REBUFFET Thomas |
10:00:08 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1332 SEH |
5290 |
2758 |
BOCLET Jean yves |
10:00:09 |
V2H |
AMIENS UC |
M |
290 V2H |
337 |
2759 |
LACOUDANNE Bertrand |
10:00:14 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1333 SEH |
849 |
2760 |
QUERLIOZ Laurent |
10:00:15 |
V1H |
- |
M |
931 V1H |
8390 |
2761 |
ANDRe Emmanuel |
10:00:17 |
V1H |
- |
M |
932 V1H |
7140 |
2762 |
BESANCON MATILE Sebastien |
10:00:22 |
V1H |
- |
M |
933 V1H |
7901 |
2763 |
AMSELLEM Claire |
10:00:29 |
SEF |
- |
F |
74 SEF |
8550 |
2764 |
CHAUVEL Christian |
10:00:31 |
V1H |
- |
M |
934 V1H |
833 |
2764 |
GUEGUEN Ronan |
10:00:31 |
V1H |
- |
M |
935 V1H |
6228 |
2766 |
KRUMM Sylvie |
10:00:32 |
V2F |
- |
F |
11 V2F |
8643 |
2767 |
POURTIER Philippe |
10:00:33 |
V1H |
- |
M |
936 V1H |
6224 |
2768 |
CHAMPENOIS Quentin |
10:00:39 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1334 SEH |
1446 |
2768 |
POPGEORGIEV Nikolay |
10:00:39 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1335 SEH |
1702 |
2770 |
NOWICKI Michael |
10:00:42 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1336 SEH |
5796 |
2771 |
RIZET Bernard |
10:00:43 |
V1H |
- |
M |
937 V1H |
1837 |
2772 |
WAGNER Fabrice |
10:00:45 |
V1H |
- |
M |
938 V1H |
1791 |
2773 |
MENUT Mathieu |
10:00:47 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1337 SEH |
7794 |
2774 |
HENRY Victor |
10:00:48 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1338 SEH |
7047 |
2775 |
BEAUQUESNE Thomas |
10:00:52 |
V1H |
- |
M |
939 V1H |
7629 |
2776 |
LEBEAU Mathias |
10:00:58 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1339 SEH |
193 |
2777 |
BAUDRION Jacques |
10:00:59 |
V1H |
- |
M |
940 V1H |
7494 |
2778 |
LEBEAU Simon |
10:01:02 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1340 SEH |
194 |
2779 |
LAVERIE Thierry |
10:01:04 |
V1H |
- |
M |
941 V1H |
6726 |
2780 |
VINCENT Marc |
10:01:12 |
V1H |
- |
M |
942 V1H |
7352 |
2781 |
MEJANES Alain |
10:01:15 |
V1H |
- |
M |
943 V1H |
5197 |
2781 |
DUGAS Fabien |
10:01:15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1341 SEH |
9428 |
2783 |
ROUVIER Christian |
10:01:18 |
V2H |
- |
M |
291 V2H |
295 |
2784 |
COLLET Pascal |
10:01:22 |
V1H |
- |
M |
944 V1H |
6037 |
2785 |
ETIENNAR Harry |
10:01:23 |
V1H |
- |
M |
945 V1H |
1060 |
2786 |
CHOSSAT Simon |
10:01:32 |
ESH |
- |
M |
26 ESH |
5876 |
2787 |
HUFFSCHMIDT Florian |
10:01:35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1342 SEH |
5768 |
2788 |
NANCY Laurent |
10:01:36 |
V1H |
- |
M |
946 V1H |
1298 |
2789 |
EICHENLAUB Bruno |
10:01:37 |
V2H |
- |
M |
292 V2H |
7162 |
2790 |
CHERVIER Vincent |
10:01:40 |
V1H |
- |
M |
947 V1H |
7097 |
2791 |
VIGNAUD Sandrine |
10:01:49 |
V1F |
- |
F |
74 V1F |
9923 |
2792 |
GIOVINAZZO Aude |
10:01:50 |
SEF |
AMBERIEU MARATHON |
F |
75 SEF |
1706 |
2793 |
RONGIER Matthieu |
10:01:51 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1343 SEH |
579 |
2794 |
ROGER CALLOT Arnaud |
10:01:53 |
V1H |
- |
M |
948 V1H |
987 |
2795 |
MODAT Christophe |
10:01:55 |
V1H |
- |
M |
949 V1H |
6413 |
2795 |
SARRAZIN Jean |
10:01:55 |
V1H |
- |
M |
950 V1H |
7959 |
2797 |
TRAVAILLOT Olivier |
10:01:56 |
V1H |
- |
M |
951 V1H |
7354 |
2797 |
MARTINEZ Maryvonne |
10:01:56 |
V2F |
- |
F |
12 V2F |
8954 |
2799 |
ALDEGHERI Eric |
10:01:59 |
V2H |
- |
M |
293 V2H |
9686 |
2800 |
GARCIA Enrique |
10:02:01 |
V1H |
- |
M |
952 V1H |
6886 |
2801 |
CAVRON RIEHL Dominique |
10:02:03 |
V3F |
- |
F |
1 V3F |
8366 |
2802 |
MATHIEU Lionel |
10:02:06 |
V1H |
- |
M |
953 V1H |
132 |
2803 |
HADIDANE Ines |
10:02:08 |
SEF |
SAONE MONT D'OR NATURE |
F |
76 SEF |
7540 |
2804 |
FERE Loic |
10:02:09 |
V1H |
ENTENTE OUEST LYONNAIS |
M |
954 V1H |
7319 |
2805 |
VACHER Jerome |
10:02:13 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1344 SEH |
7775 |
2806 |
DUMOLARD Eric |
10:02:14 |
V1H |
- |
M |
955 V1H |
7343 |
2807 |
PIROUTECK Mickael |
10:02:17 |
V1H |
- |
M |
956 V1H |
1925 |
2808 |
MROCZKOWSKI Eric |
10:02:19 |
V1H |
- |
M |
957 V1H |
1363 |
2809 |
TUREAU Audrey |
10:02:25 |
SEF |
AMBERIEU MARATHON |
F |
77 SEF |
1707 |
2810 |
HAZOUT Vincent |
10:02:26 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1345 SEH |
6175 |
2810 |
SANDRI Ronny |
10:02:26 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1346 SEH |
8750 |
2812 |
PLASSARD Jean luc |
10:02:27 |
V1H |
- |
M |
958 V1H |
9141 |
2813 |
MOSNIER Olivier |
10:02:28 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1347 SEH |
5646 |
2814 |
MALCZUK Cyril |
10:02:30 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1348 SEH |
8069 |
2814 |
TALBOURDET Benoit |
10:02:30 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1349 SEH |
9481 |
2816 |
COURBON Eric |
10:02:31 |
V2H |
- |
M |
294 V2H |
9289 |
2817 |
SCHMITT Fabien |
10:02:37 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1350 SEH |
516 |
2818 |
RIVOIRE Andre |
10:02:42 |
V3H |
S/L FRANCHEVILLE AC |
M |
23 V3H |
7790 |
2819 |
MHAMDI Taher |
10:02:44 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1351 SEH |
9165 |
2820 |
PUTHET Baptiste |
10:02:47 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1352 SEH |
515 |
2821 |
MICONI Lionel |
10:02:50 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1353 SEH |
1534 |
2822 |
SIMON Remy |
10:02:52 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1354 SEH |
5393 |
2822 |
KARAGUEUZIAN Julian |
10:02:52 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1355 SEH |
7050 |
2824 |
GAMBACORTA Jerome |
10:02:56 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1356 SEH |
5394 |
2825 |
CLAVREUL Arnaud |
10:02:58 |
V1H |
- |
M |
959 V1H |
6191 |
2826 |
BUYSSE Francois |
10:02:59 |
V2H |
S/L USCA LESCURE |
M |
295 V2H |
8836 |
2827 |
TROLAT Florent |
10:03:01 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1357 SEH |
8108 |
2827 |
CEBOLLERO Stephanie |
10:03:01 |
V1F |
- |
F |
75 V1F |
8631 |
2829 |
MASSON Philippe |
10:03:02 |
V1H |
- |
M |
960 V1H |
6352 |
2830 |
BISIAUX Yoann |
10:03:08 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1358 SEH |
1069 |
2831 |
DEFOUGeRES Francois |
10:03:11 |
V2H |
- |
M |
296 V2H |
6363 |
2832 |
LE BER Thierry |
10:03:12 |
V2H |
- |
M |
297 V2H |
1813 |
2833 |
DELAMARE Stephane |
10:03:13 |
V2H |
- |
M |
298 V2H |
1329 |
2834 |
FEREY Christian |
10:03:15 |
V2H |
- |
M |
299 V2H |
1430 |
2835 |
PUIG Jean marie |
10:03:16 |
V2H |
- |
M |
300 V2H |
474 |
2835 |
AVENEL PARDO Agnes |
10:03:16 |
V1F |
- |
F |
76 V1F |
7758 |
2837 |
MAUPETIT Francois |
10:03:21 |
V2H |
- |
M |
301 V2H |
6321 |
2838 |
BOURDON Olivier |
10:03:26 |
V1H |
- |
M |
961 V1H |
5194 |
2839 |
MARCK Gaetan |
10:03:28 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1359 SEH |
7749 |
2840 |
BERGER Christian |
10:03:29 |
V2H |
- |
M |
302 V2H |
904 |
2840 |
GRIOT Bertrand |
10:03:29 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1360 SEH |
7703 |
2842 |
GAUME Laurent |
10:03:31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1361 SEH |
6522 |
2843 |
BRUNON Romain |
10:03:33 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1362 SEH |
712 |
2844 |
VIART Philippe |
10:03:34 |
V2H |
UA SOCIETE GENERALE |
M |
303 V2H |
6736 |
2845 |
CHEREAU Stephane |
10:03:37 |
V1H |
- |
M |
962 V1H |
5372 |
2845 |
ROLLET Nicolas |
10:03:37 |
V1H |
- |
M |
963 V1H |
6980 |
2847 |
GOSTINICCHI Philippe |
10:03:41 |
V1H |
- |
M |
964 V1H |
1389 |
2848 |
PEYROL Eric |
10:03:42 |
V1H |
FIGEAC AC |
M |
965 V1H |
6151 |
2849 |
DA CUNHA Serge |
10:03:45 |
V1H |
- |
M |
966 V1H |
1004 |
2849 |
LEMERRE Gregory |
10:03:45 |
V1H |
- |
M |
967 V1H |
1364 |
2851 |
LeZIER Fabrice |
10:03:52 |
V1H |
- |
M |
968 V1H |
7264 |
2852 |
BEAUMONT Fabien |
10:03:54 |
V1H |
- |
M |
969 V1H |
7984 |
2852 |
FERREIRA ALVES Eric |
10:03:54 |
V1H |
EFS REIMS A. |
M |
970 V1H |
8785 |
2854 |
SAMIER Benjamin |
10:03:56 |
V1H |
- |
M |
971 V1H |
8273 |
2855 |
DE LA SALLE Gregoire |
10:03:59 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1363 SEH |
5094 |
2856 |
DE LA SALLE Amaury |
10:04:00 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1364 SEH |
686 |
2856 |
JUBAULT Thomas |
10:04:00 |
V1H |
- |
M |
972 V1H |
6779 |
2858 |
LOZINA Michel |
10:04:02 |
V1H |
- |
M |
973 V1H |
7323 |
2859 |
BARBA Colombe |
10:04:04 |
SEF |
- |
F |
78 SEF |
6646 |
2860 |
KLOEPFER Mathieu |
10:04:06 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1365 SEH |
8276 |
2861 |
PIANET Hugues |
10:04:11 |
V1H |
- |
M |
974 V1H |
9473 |
2862 |
BEAUCHESNE Laurent |
10:04:17 |
V2H |
- |
M |
304 V2H |
5418 |
2863 |
SAUVAGE Franck |
10:04:19 |
V2H |
- |
M |
305 V2H |
5376 |
2864 |
DEMORE Yvan |
10:04:23 |
V1H |
- |
M |
975 V1H |
8505 |
2865 |
MITAUT Alice |
10:04:28 |
SEF |
- |
F |
79 SEF |
8672 |
2866 |
SAUSSe Florent |
10:04:29 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1366 SEH |
7865 |
2867 |
GUYADER Thomas |
10:04:31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1367 SEH |
6301 |
2867 |
ROUSSELON Kevin |
10:04:31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1368 SEH |
9700 |
2869 |
MIGAIROU Patrice |
10:04:36 |
V3H |
- |
M |
24 V3H |
7123 |
2869 |
GAROZZO Romuald |
10:04:36 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1369 SEH |
7250 |
2869 |
LE BIHAN Olivier |
10:04:36 |
V2H |
- |
M |
306 V2H |
9717 |
2872 |
BROUe Quentin |
10:04:41 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1370 SEH |
5808 |
2873 |
PESSE Marc |
10:04:47 |
V1H |
- |
M |
976 V1H |
765 |
2874 |
COLIN Joseph |
10:04:49 |
V1H |
- |
M |
977 V1H |
9869 |
2875 |
SCUTURICI Vasile marian |
10:04:52 |
V1H |
DECINES MEYZIEU ATHLETISM |
M |
978 V1H |
9117 |
2876 |
RANSOME Arthur |
10:04:55 |
ESH |
- |
M |
27 ESH |
9665 |
2877 |
COURTEL Sylvain |
10:04:57 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1371 SEH |
1291 |
2877 |
JOUGLARD Nicolas |
10:04:57 |
V1H |
- |
M |
979 V1H |
6247 |
2877 |
MURE Laurent |
10:04:57 |
V2H |
- |
M |
307 V2H |
7627 |
2880 |
GAUTHIERO Bernard |
10:05:07 |
V1H |
- |
M |
980 V1H |
1642 |
2881 |
SIMON Remi |
10:05:13 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1372 SEH |
7610 |
2882 |
SEGOUIN Alexandre |
10:05:14 |
V1H |
UA SOCIETE GENERALE |
M |
981 V1H |
6155 |
2883 |
BERNARD Romain |
10:05:24 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1373 SEH |
8519 |
2884 |
MARCHIO Tony |
10:05:28 |
V1H |
- |
M |
982 V1H |
699 |
2885 |
LE BOZEC David |
10:05:29 |
V1H |
BUSSY RUNNING |
M |
983 V1H |
7245 |
2886 |
LECOMTE Philippe |
10:05:30 |
V2H |
- |
M |
308 V2H |
1295 |
2887 |
AUBREE Edith |
10:05:32 |
V1F |
- |
F |
77 V1F |
5310 |
2888 |
CHOMONT Cedric |
10:05:35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1374 SEH |
1579 |
2889 |
ROMEYER Alexandre |
10:05:36 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1375 SEH |
6804 |
2890 |
CAMPBELL Laurent |
10:05:43 |
V1H |
- |
M |
984 V1H |
572 |
2891 |
PeTAIN Olivier |
10:05:50 |
V1H |
- |
M |
985 V1H |
7570 |
2892 |
VERICEL Herve |
10:05:51 |
V1H |
- |
M |
986 V1H |
5034 |
2893 |
DALZON Vincent |
10:06:00 |
V1H |
- |
M |
987 V1H |
6459 |
2893 |
VERMONT Jerome |
10:06:00 |
V1H |
- |
M |
988 V1H |
6865 |
2895 |
BASSINET Laurent |
10:06:22 |
V1H |
- |
M |
989 V1H |
5593 |
2896 |
COURVOISIER Jeremy |
10:06:27 |
SEM |
LE CLUB TRAIL REILLANNE |
M |
1376 SEH |
852 |
2897 |
BARON Yann |
10:06:28 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1377 SEH |
301 |
2898 |
LE BRIS Claude |
10:06:29 |
V2H |
- |
M |
309 V2H |
953 |
2899 |
ROBELIN Simon |
10:06:32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1378 SEH |
801 |
2900 |
LAHOUZE Patrick |
10:06:34 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1379 SEH |
746 |
2901 |
ALI Mebarki |
10:06:37 |
V2H |
- |
M |
310 V2H |
5471 |
2902 |
GUYOT Steve |
10:06:41 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1380 SEH |
7586 |
2903 |
LE MEUR Frederic |
10:06:44 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1381 SEH |
1682 |
2904 |
GUILLAUME Alban |
10:06:48 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1382 SEH |
9020 |
2905 |
MIZON Frederique |
10:06:52 |
V1F |
- |
F |
78 V1F |
9771 |
2906 |
ARNOULT Patrick |
10:06:58 |
V1H |
- |
M |
990 V1H |
1054 |
2906 |
FAGOT Jean pascal |
10:06:58 |
V1H |
- |
M |
991 V1H |
9195 |
2908 |
BERNARD Quentin |
10:07:02 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1383 SEH |
7512 |
2909 |
KERLEROUX Gwenael |
10:07:06 |
V1H |
- |
M |
992 V1H |
1269 |
2910 |
LORIAU Eric |
10:07:10 |
V2H |
- |
M |
311 V2H |
1079 |
2911 |
ARCHO Franck |
10:07:12 |
V1H |
- |
M |
993 V1H |
1798 |
2911 |
SIEGWALD Richard |
10:07:12 |
V2H |
- |
M |
312 V2H |
1902 |
2913 |
BOUTRON Stephane |
10:07:15 |
V2H |
- |
M |
313 V2H |
9396 |
2914 |
BOSCH Catherine |
10:07:16 |
V2F |
- |
F |
13 V2F |
1296 |
2915 |
LIBERT Christophe |
10:07:18 |
V1H |
- |
M |
994 V1H |
407 |
2916 |
RUCHON Violaine |
10:07:20 |
SEF |
- |
F |
80 SEF |
1073 |
2917 |
SIMONARD Franck |
10:07:25 |
V1H |
- |
M |
995 V1H |
6288 |
2918 |
BRULE Laurent |
10:07:26 |
V1H |
- |
M |
996 V1H |
7332 |
2919 |
ROUAUD Matthieu |
10:07:28 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1384 SEH |
9460 |
2920 |
ARNAUD Ruffray |
10:07:31 |
V1H |
- |
M |
997 V1H |
7563 |
2921 |
AYRAULT Nadine |
10:07:39 |
V1F |
- |
F |
79 V1F |
7564 |
2921 |
SLADKEVITCH Christophe |
10:07:39 |
V1H |
CS BOURGOIN JALLIEU |
M |
998 V1H |
8429 |
2923 |
PETRIGNET Xavier |
10:07:40 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1385 SEH |
1992 |
2924 |
GHESQUIERE Philippe |
10:07:41 |
V2H |
- |
M |
314 V2H |
5890 |
2925 |
BILLIOUD Cyrille |
10:07:42 |
V1H |
- |
M |
999 V1H |
339 |
2926 |
RAJON Olivier |
10:07:44 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1000 V1H |
5884 |
2927 |
MEHENNI Djugurta |
10:07:59 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1386 SEH |
9916 |
2928 |
MIGNOT Bertrand |
10:08:01 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1001 V1H |
5756 |
2929 |
BUGAND BUGANDET Julien |
10:08:02 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1387 SEH |
6508 |
2930 |
CLAIRAY Bruno |
10:08:04 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1002 V1H |
1873 |
2930 |
PIGNAT Philippe |
10:08:04 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1003 V1H |
5049 |
2932 |
BESANcON Thierry |
10:08:11 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1004 V1H |
7892 |
2933 |
SAFON Stephane |
10:08:13 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1005 V1H |
9317 |
2934 |
FRANCHET Yann |
10:08:14 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1006 V1H |
798 |
2935 |
MARSEILLE Olivier |
10:08:26 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1007 V1H |
218 |
2936 |
GIULIANI Stefania |
10:08:29 |
V1F |
- |
F |
80 V1F |
8445 |
2937 |
GRIBALDO Massimiliano |
10:08:30 |
V2H |
- |
M |
315 V2H |
8444 |
2938 |
LUQUET Herve |
10:08:43 |
V2H |
ENTENTE SUD LYONNAIS |
M |
316 V2H |
1489 |
2939 |
PERDRIEL Ugo |
10:08:45 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1388 SEH |
220 |
2940 |
COUTANT VAMBERT Regis |
10:08:49 |
V1H |
AG PIERRE BUFFIERE |
M |
1008 V1H |
6223 |
2941 |
LOBRE Pierre |
10:08:51 |
V2H |
- |
M |
317 V2H |
5437 |
2942 |
SAUVOUREL Marc |
10:08:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1389 SEH |
9940 |
2943 |
DUFLOS Fabien |
10:08:54 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1009 V1H |
8150 |
2944 |
PONCIN Pascal |
10:08:55 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1390 SEH |
7709 |
2945 |
BLANCHET Nicolas |
10:08:59 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1391 SEH |
1714 |
2946 |
SANSON Guillaume |
10:09:01 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1392 SEH |
5609 |
2947 |
BREE Simon |
10:09:02 |
V1H |
XVe ATHLETIC CLUB |
M |
1010 V1H |
1836 |
2948 |
GUIRONNET Jerome |
10:09:06 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1393 SEH |
8393 |
2948 |
GERMAIN Jerome |
10:09:06 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1394 SEH |
8745 |
2948 |
CABALION Gilles |
10:09:06 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1395 SEH |
8973 |
2951 |
FORAY Roland |
10:09:16 |
V2H |
- |
M |
318 V2H |
1477 |
2952 |
EVRARD Nicolas |
10:09:17 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1396 SEH |
8722 |
2953 |
MICHEL Tibault |
10:09:24 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1397 SEH |
7502 |
2954 |
RUSSIAS Frederic |
10:09:40 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1011 V1H |
9209 |
2955 |
BISTEUR Lionel |
10:09:42 |
V2H |
S/L FC TERNAY |
M |
319 V2H |
7644 |
2956 |
GARNIER Damien |
10:09:48 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1398 SEH |
7042 |
2957 |
STEINBACH Remy |
10:09:54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1399 SEH |
1500 |
2957 |
WHITING Mark |
10:09:54 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1012 V1H |
6044 |
2959 |
ARMINGOL Fredo |
10:09:57 |
V2H |
- |
M |
320 V2H |
6165 |
2960 |
TOURTE GROSPIRON Caroline |
10:09:59 |
V1F |
ATHLETIC BRUNOY CLUB |
F |
81 V1F |
521 |
2961 |
PUCCINI Olivier |
10:10:00 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1013 V1H |
8579 |
2962 |
PERIN Christophe |
10:10:01 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1014 V1H |
1093 |
2962 |
MAHON DE MONAGHAN Charles |
10:10:01 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1400 SEH |
5610 |
2962 |
CROZIER Frederic |
10:10:01 |
V2H |
- |
M |
321 V2H |
7199 |
2965 |
VIGOUROUX Daniel |
10:10:03 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1401 SEH |
9571 |
2966 |
POPP Jerome |
10:10:07 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1015 V1H |
1080 |
2967 |
MAJOLET Stephane |
10:10:08 |
V1H |
TAILLEFER TRAIL TEAM |
M |
1016 V1H |
8132 |
2968 |
DECULLIER Evelyne |
10:10:11 |
SEF |
CHASSIEU ATHLETISME |
F |
81 SEF |
422 |
2968 |
VERGNES Jean pierre |
10:10:11 |
V2H |
- |
M |
322 V2H |
1853 |
2970 |
CLAVEL Guillaume |
10:10:18 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1402 SEH |
7997 |
2971 |
NAVET Dominique |
10:10:19 |
V2H |
- |
M |
323 V2H |
1518 |
2972 |
LADET Patrick |
10:10:27 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1017 V1H |
6587 |
2972 |
AMPRIMO Stephane |
10:10:27 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1018 V1H |
6603 |
2974 |
CARREL Laurent |
10:10:38 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1019 V1H |
5026 |
2974 |
SEGARRA Michel |
10:10:38 |
V2H |
- |
M |
324 V2H |
5350 |
2974 |
EL ARRAS Rachid |
10:10:38 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1403 SEH |
5520 |
2977 |
VALENTIN Fabien |
10:10:40 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1020 V1H |
8300 |
2978 |
LAUTH Cathy |
10:10:48 |
SEF |
- |
F |
82 SEF |
8236 |
2979 |
WOLFINGER Olivier |
10:10:50 |
V1H |
SAINT LOUIS RC (ALS) |
M |
1021 V1H |
1356 |
2980 |
MARFISI Julien |
10:10:51 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1404 SEH |
8237 |
2981 |
GONZAGA Marie |
10:10:59 |
V2F |
- |
F |
14 V2F |
5009 |
2982 |
LONGIN Franck |
10:11:06 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1022 V1H |
1020 |
2983 |
BRANDEL Sylvain |
10:11:08 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1023 V1H |
8709 |
2984 |
SAUPIQUE Thomas |
10:11:09 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1405 SEH |
6423 |
2985 |
VERSET Xavier |
10:11:12 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1024 V1H |
9259 |
2986 |
HARIZI Imad |
10:11:13 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1025 V1H |
9261 |
2987 |
DITTA Romain |
10:11:20 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1406 SEH |
5742 |
2988 |
TAGMI Abdelkrim |
10:11:30 |
V2H |
- |
M |
325 V2H |
9233 |
2988 |
FOISY Stephane |
10:11:30 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1026 V1H |
9370 |
2990 |
DUVINAGE Cyril |
10:11:31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1407 SEH |
7261 |
2990 |
SANDRI Brigitte |
10:11:31 |
V1F |
- |
F |
82 V1F |
9213 |
2992 |
DEVILLARD Eric |
10:11:33 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1408 SEH |
6664 |
2992 |
VERNAZ Isabelle |
10:11:33 |
SEF |
- |
F |
83 SEF |
9373 |
2994 |
PHELIX Mathieu |
10:11:35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1409 SEH |
9371 |
2995 |
NOEL Bernard |
10:11:40 |
V3H |
- |
M |
25 V3H |
7291 |
2996 |
PIGNARD Eric |
10:11:41 |
V2H |
- |
M |
326 V2H |
5815 |
2996 |
LUNETTA Jonathan |
10:11:41 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1410 SEH |
5830 |
2998 |
CHaTRE BELLE Violaine |
10:11:42 |
V1F |
- |
F |
83 V1F |
1273 |
2998 |
CARRERE Regis |
10:11:42 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1027 V1H |
7094 |
3000 |
COUBLE Jerome |
10:11:48 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1411 SEH |
5946 |
3001 |
CHARLIEUX Didier |
10:11:52 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1028 V1H |
7307 |
3002 |
GERARD Gregoire |
10:11:58 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1412 SEH |
9280 |
3003 |
PUJOL Geoffroy |
10:12:06 |
ESH |
- |
M |
28 ESH |
9702 |
3004 |
BIGOT Pierre |
10:12:10 |
V2H |
- |
M |
327 V2H |
86 |
3004 |
GUICHARD Jean |
10:12:10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1413 SEH |
5557 |
3006 |
DIDIER Arnaud |
10:12:20 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1029 V1H |
484 |
3006 |
CHARLES LAFOND Pierre |
10:12:20 |
V2H |
- |
M |
328 V2H |
6613 |
3008 |
VALLAT Jean michel |
10:12:23 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1030 V1H |
1601 |
3009 |
PICAUD Gregory |
10:12:24 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1031 V1H |
1658 |
3010 |
PERRIN Dominique |
10:12:28 |
V3H |
- |
M |
26 V3H |
6711 |
3011 |
DUNAND Emmanuel |
10:12:33 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1032 V1H |
5676 |
3011 |
RENAUD Frederic |
10:12:33 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1033 V1H |
5993 |
3013 |
HeRON Sebastien |
10:12:36 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1414 SEH |
6995 |
3013 |
ADRIEN Lepoutre |
10:12:36 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1034 V1H |
9257 |
3015 |
DAVANTURE Ghyslain |
10:12:39 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1035 V1H |
6434 |
3016 |
COURT Matthieu |
10:12:43 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1415 SEH |
1908 |
3016 |
LARRIEU Jean marie |
10:12:43 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1036 V1H |
6318 |
3016 |
GOUTAGNY Romain |
10:12:43 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1416 SEH |
7175 |
3019 |
ROUX Samuel |
10:12:49 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1037 V1H |
8309 |
3020 |
MAHY Raphaelle |
10:12:52 |
SEF |
- |
F |
84 SEF |
5938 |
3021 |
COGNASSE Yvan |
10:12:54 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1038 V1H |
366 |
3022 |
FRISCH Ilan |
10:12:55 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1039 V1H |
8245 |
3023 |
TRAVERS Laurent |
10:12:56 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1040 V1H |
7198 |
3024 |
GUILGAULT Vincent |
10:12:57 |
V2H |
- |
M |
329 V2H |
5699 |
3025 |
DAIGRE Roger |
10:12:58 |
V3H |
- |
M |
27 V3H |
6554 |
3026 |
MOREAU Thierry |
10:12:59 |
V2H |
- |
M |
330 V2H |
9885 |
3027 |
LE BOUTER Eric |
10:13:05 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1041 V1H |
6662 |
3028 |
MEUNIER Jeremie |
10:13:06 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1417 SEH |
6093 |
3029 |
ECOCHARD Laurent |
10:13:09 |
V2H |
- |
M |
331 V2H |
861 |
3030 |
GRIMAULT Xavier |
10:13:21 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1042 V1H |
8151 |
3031 |
JOURDAN Jerome |
10:13:24 |
V1H |
EVREUX AC |
M |
1043 V1H |
7115 |
3032 |
ROUSSEAU Philippe |
10:13:25 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1044 V1H |
585 |
3033 |
LEMAIRE Nicolas |
10:13:31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1418 SEH |
7745 |
3034 |
BERNARD Loisel |
10:13:33 |
V2H |
- |
M |
332 V2H |
7733 |
3035 |
CATTEAUX Damien |
10:13:35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1419 SEH |
9483 |
3036 |
ROY Christelle |
10:13:37 |
SEF |
- |
F |
85 SEF |
9544 |
3037 |
BROQUEREAU Ludovic |
10:13:43 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1045 V1H |
6343 |
3038 |
DEMARCQ Julien |
10:13:45 |
SEM |
CL COLOMBELLES |
M |
1420 SEH |
1515 |
3038 |
NICOLLE Matthieu |
10:13:45 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1421 SEH |
5854 |
3040 |
LESCOS Patrick |
10:13:48 |
V2H |
- |
M |
333 V2H |
6763 |
3041 |
JOCHYMEK Muriel |
10:13:51 |
V2F |
- |
F |
15 V2F |
5527 |
3041 |
BOFFO Franck |
10:13:51 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1046 V1H |
7962 |
3043 |
FEUVRIER Francois |
10:13:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1422 SEH |
536 |
3044 |
DUFRENOY Kevin |
10:13:54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1423 SEH |
539 |
3045 |
CHUPIN Jean pierre |
10:13:57 |
V3H |
- |
M |
28 V3H |
487 |
3046 |
MARTIN Yoann |
10:13:58 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1424 SEH |
264 |
3047 |
LERCHE Eric |
10:13:59 |
V2H |
- |
M |
334 V2H |
8568 |
3048 |
JAIME BOURNE Benjamin |
10:14:02 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1425 SEH |
7043 |
3049 |
VALVIDARES Angel manuel |
10:14:05 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1047 V1H |
344 |
3050 |
RIVIER Patrice |
10:14:09 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1048 V1H |
1440 |
3050 |
MULLER Guillaume |
10:14:09 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1426 SEH |
9552 |
3052 |
GOBET Nicolas |
10:14:13 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1427 SEH |
1504 |
3053 |
SOYER Patrick |
10:14:15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1428 SEH |
9663 |
3054 |
JALMIN Loic |
10:14:17 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1429 SEH |
7223 |
3055 |
HOUILLON Jean marie |
10:14:32 |
V2H |
- |
M |
335 V2H |
6498 |
3056 |
R GRANELL Manel |
10:14:35 |
V2H |
- |
M |
336 V2H |
7543 |
3057 |
PICCHIARINI Frederic |
10:14:44 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1049 V1H |
874 |
3058 |
LEBERT Anthony |
10:14:45 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1430 SEH |
364 |
3059 |
LE MEUT Xavier |
10:14:46 |
V2H |
- |
M |
337 V2H |
6541 |
3059 |
NERVIL Thibaut |
10:14:46 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1431 SEH |
7243 |
3061 |
GENRIES Christian |
10:14:48 |
V2H |
- |
M |
338 V2H |
6319 |
3061 |
ALLANDRIEU Christian |
10:14:48 |
V4H |
- |
M |
1 V4H |
8305 |
3063 |
DECONINCK Gregory |
10:14:52 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1050 V1H |
9216 |
3064 |
DUFRENOY Didier |
10:14:55 |
V3H |
- |
M |
29 V3H |
352 |
3065 |
RECEVEUR Bruno |
10:14:57 |
V2H |
- |
M |
339 V2H |
5769 |
3066 |
CHAUSSY Jerome |
10:14:59 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1432 SEH |
5150 |
3066 |
PLUQUET Patrick |
10:14:59 |
V2H |
- |
M |
340 V2H |
5388 |
3068 |
GRANJON Sebastien |
10:15:00 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1051 V1H |
5655 |
3069 |
BOURGERY Jean marc |
10:15:01 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1052 V1H |
5043 |
3069 |
RECEVEUR Thibault |
10:15:01 |
ESH |
- |
M |
29 ESH |
5770 |
3071 |
PINEL Jean marie |
10:15:03 |
V3H |
- |
M |
30 V3H |
6796 |
3072 |
CARBONI Stephane |
10:15:09 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1053 V1H |
9252 |
3073 |
H%C3%A9RISS%C3%A9 Thibault |
10:15:14 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1433 SEH |
7260 |
3073 |
POOT Laurent |
10:15:14 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1054 V1H |
7995 |
3075 |
HeBERT Jeremy |
10:15:15 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1055 V1H |
1930 |
3076 |
AUBRY Morgan |
10:15:20 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1434 SEH |
1502 |
3077 |
ROCHE Matthieu |
10:15:25 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1435 SEH |
720 |
3077 |
GIRARD Michel |
10:15:25 |
V3H |
- |
M |
31 V3H |
1127 |
3079 |
ARNAUD Anthony |
10:15:27 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1436 SEH |
7638 |
3080 |
HENAULT Benoit |
10:15:30 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1437 SEH |
1024 |
3081 |
ROCHETTE Ludovic |
10:15:31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1438 SEH |
1417 |
3082 |
PINOT Andre |
10:15:32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1439 SEH |
97 |
3082 |
ATTWOOD PHILIPPE Marina |
10:15:32 |
V1F |
- |
F |
84 V1F |
9500 |
3084 |
JOGUET Jean pierre |
10:15:33 |
V2H |
- |
M |
341 V2H |
1996 |
3085 |
JOGUET Florian |
10:15:36 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1440 SEH |
1997 |
3086 |
FERRER Bernard |
10:15:37 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1056 V1H |
7298 |
3087 |
RIBIER Joakim |
10:15:41 |
SEM |
CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB |
M |
1441 SEH |
8015 |
3088 |
CHABRERIE David |
10:15:54 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1057 V1H |
8704 |
3089 |
PESCHEUX Emilien |
10:16:00 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1442 SEH |
6147 |
3090 |
FAVRESSE Gael |
10:16:05 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1058 V1H |
9479 |
3091 |
BLANC TAILLEUR Jeremie |
10:16:13 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1443 SEH |
6882 |
3092 |
LEVEILLE Patrice |
10:16:18 |
V2H |
- |
M |
342 V2H |
9610 |
3092 |
BLANC TAILLEUR Jordan |
10:16:18 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1444 SEH |
9904 |
3094 |
PASCAUD Steve |
10:16:22 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1059 V1H |
9924 |
3095 |
GURRET Lionel |
10:16:28 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1445 SEH |
1098 |
3096 |
POMME Alain |
10:16:29 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1060 V1H |
6082 |
3097 |
CONSTANTIN Lucian |
10:16:31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1446 SEH |
9611 |
3098 |
RICHEZ Anais |
10:16:32 |
SEF |
- |
F |
86 SEF |
489 |
3099 |
LETIERS Benoit |
10:16:35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1447 SEH |
1800 |
3100 |
JAGERSCHMIDT Charles |
10:16:36 |
ESH |
- |
M |
30 ESH |
8377 |
3100 |
DELEZE Yann |
10:16:36 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1061 V1H |
9119 |
3100 |
CEDRIC Carrias |
10:16:36 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1448 SEH |
9937 |
3103 |
GARREL Xavier |
10:16:39 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1062 V1H |
5581 |
3104 |
DORLIAT Eric |
10:16:42 |
V2H |
- |
M |
343 V2H |
773 |
3105 |
ROMAIN Bianco |
10:16:44 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1449 SEH |
261 |
3106 |
DAVIAS Mathieu |
10:16:47 |
V2H |
- |
M |
344 V2H |
1463 |
3107 |
GAILLARD Vincent |
10:16:51 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1063 V1H |
6277 |
3107 |
GAUTHe Jean francois |
10:16:51 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1064 V1H |
6463 |
3109 |
BLIGNY Frederic |
10:16:54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1450 SEH |
1187 |
3110 |
MOISAN Gael |
10:16:55 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1451 SEH |
907 |
3110 |
VEDRINE Michael |
10:16:55 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1452 SEH |
1819 |
3112 |
GENeVE Didier |
10:16:56 |
V2H |
- |
M |
345 V2H |
8720 |
3113 |
CHATELAIN Nicolas |
10:16:58 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1065 V1H |
763 |
3114 |
GOSTEAU Regis |
10:16:59 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1066 V1H |
6789 |
3115 |
DEBARRE Bruno |
10:17:00 |
V2H |
- |
M |
346 V2H |
1802 |
3116 |
PAPILLON Frederic |
10:17:14 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1453 SEH |
6378 |
3117 |
FALCK Nicolas |
10:17:15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1454 SEH |
5580 |
3118 |
VIVIER Jerome |
10:17:18 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1067 V1H |
1051 |
3119 |
LOYNEL Mickael |
10:17:21 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1068 V1H |
5051 |
3119 |
LIeGEOIS Gil |
10:17:21 |
V1F |
- |
F |
85 V1F |
5107 |
3121 |
LIeGEOIS Fabien |
10:17:22 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1069 V1H |
5108 |
3122 |
REIGNOUX Jean philippe |
10:17:38 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1455 SEH |
8635 |
3123 |
EDY Aurelien |
10:17:39 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1456 SEH |
244 |
3123 |
MICHEL Catherine |
10:17:39 |
V2F |
US EZANVILLE ECOUEN |
F |
16 V2F |
6890 |
3123 |
PAON Frederic |
10:17:39 |
SEM |
ATHLEFORM'42 |
M |
1457 SEH |
7913 |
3126 |
ANTOINE Bernard |
10:17:41 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1070 V1H |
6891 |
3127 |
GERARDIN Laurent |
10:17:43 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1071 V1H |
7331 |
3128 |
CHOQUEUSE Felix |
10:17:44 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1458 SEH |
716 |
3129 |
PAYOT Christophe |
10:17:45 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1072 V1H |
8407 |
3130 |
PAON GUILLIN Elodie |
10:17:46 |
SEF |
- |
F |
87 SEF |
7912 |
3131 |
PLANTAIN Lionel |
10:17:47 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1073 V1H |
5931 |
3132 |
DUPONT Thomas |
10:17:57 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1074 V1H |
626 |
3133 |
ETIEN Stephane |
10:18:00 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1075 V1H |
1395 |
3133 |
MICHEL Xavier |
10:18:00 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1076 V1H |
6470 |
3135 |
PEINNET Ludovic |
10:18:04 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1459 SEH |
6222 |
3136 |
OLIVE Sebastien |
10:18:08 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1077 V1H |
99 |
3137 |
GUILLUY Benjamin |
10:18:15 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1078 V1H |
8030 |
3138 |
ASPILLAGA Olivier |
10:18:21 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1079 V1H |
5147 |
3139 |
MARIE Julien |
10:18:22 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1080 V1H |
7394 |
3139 |
COURTIAL Julien |
10:18:22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1460 SEH |
7395 |
3141 |
TOINET Jean michel |
10:18:34 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1081 V1H |
7091 |
3142 |
LASNIER Francis |
10:18:38 |
V3H |
- |
M |
32 V3H |
1606 |
3143 |
MORIZOT Julien |
10:18:39 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1461 SEH |
6810 |
3144 |
CAMBONE Damien |
10:18:43 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1082 V1H |
1605 |
3145 |
SCHAFER Pierre |
10:18:44 |
V3H |
- |
M |
33 V3H |
574 |
3145 |
GRELIER Eric |
10:18:44 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1462 SEH |
5717 |
3145 |
GERARD Thomas |
10:18:44 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1463 SEH |
6551 |
3148 |
HERAN Thomas |
10:18:45 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1464 SEH |
6552 |
3149 |
CASSE Mathieu |
10:18:53 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1083 V1H |
9231 |
3150 |
ORTEGA Romuald |
10:18:59 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1465 SEH |
7167 |
3151 |
DIDELLE Stephane |
10:19:02 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1084 V1H |
7646 |
3152 |
CHARRUE Cyril |
10:19:12 |
V1H |
PARIS UC |
M |
1085 V1H |
105 |
3153 |
LAURENT Benjamin |
10:19:15 |
ESH |
- |
M |
31 ESH |
7897 |
3154 |
LAURIE Frederic |
10:19:20 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1086 V1H |
1151 |
3155 |
ROMILLIAT Fabien |
10:19:25 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1087 V1H |
5163 |
3155 |
DUBOUT Marion |
10:19:25 |
SEF |
- |
F |
88 SEF |
6161 |
3157 |
BORTOLUSSI Gregory |
10:19:30 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1466 SEH |
9159 |
3158 |
COLIN Jerome |
10:19:35 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1088 V1H |
1022 |
3159 |
BRUEL Philippe |
10:19:37 |
V2H |
- |
M |
347 V2H |
6004 |
3160 |
JOUSSERAND Christophe |
10:19:38 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1089 V1H |
709 |
3161 |
BASELJ Mathias |
10:19:40 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1090 V1H |
666 |
3161 |
DUFOUR Michael |
10:19:40 |
SEM |
VERNEUIL AC |
M |
1467 SEH |
1196 |
3161 |
LAVIGNE Ghyslain |
10:19:40 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1468 SEH |
7957 |
3164 |
DE LAVERNETTE Niels |
10:19:46 |
V2H |
- |
M |
348 V2H |
1964 |
3165 |
BOBIN Philippe |
10:19:47 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1091 V1H |
1963 |
3166 |
ADAM Yoann |
10:19:48 |
V1H |
JA MELESSE |
M |
1092 V1H |
1408 |
3167 |
BLAIND Michel |
10:19:49 |
V2H |
- |
M |
349 V2H |
5866 |
3168 |
RAOUL Milliau |
10:19:52 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1093 V1H |
6802 |
3169 |
GEYER Joel |
10:19:54 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1094 V1H |
6958 |
3170 |
LOULIER Arnaud |
10:19:56 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1469 SEH |
5189 |
3171 |
CHANFRAY Theophile |
10:20:03 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1470 SEH |
9929 |
3172 |
REGIS Lelievre |
10:20:11 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1095 V1H |
8226 |
3173 |
COURMONT Antoine |
10:20:16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1471 SEH |
5709 |
3174 |
VACHER Frederic |
10:20:19 |
V2H |
- |
M |
350 V2H |
7333 |
3175 |
LAFFETER Killian |
10:20:23 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1472 SEH |
5083 |
3176 |
KARCHER Yves |
10:20:29 |
V2H |
- |
M |
351 V2H |
5326 |
3177 |
BENHALIMA Adam |
10:20:30 |
ESH |
- |
M |
32 ESH |
5080 |
3178 |
PINASSEAU Mathias |
10:20:31 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1096 V1H |
6538 |
3179 |
OHL Vincent |
10:20:36 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1097 V1H |
1202 |
3180 |
SANCHEZ Nathalie |
10:20:37 |
V1F |
- |
F |
86 V1F |
7573 |
3181 |
BAIN David |
10:20:38 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1098 V1H |
5635 |
3182 |
DUTAILLY Pascal |
10:20:42 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1099 V1H |
584 |
3183 |
FAUSTO Musiari |
10:20:44 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1100 V1H |
9510 |
3184 |
MAILLOT Patrice |
10:20:45 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1473 SEH |
719 |
3185 |
CHAMPION Francois |
10:20:46 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1101 V1H |
6134 |
3186 |
CARTRON Guillaume |
10:20:48 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1474 SEH |
5990 |
3187 |
DERVAUX Cecile |
10:20:54 |
SEF |
- |
F |
89 SEF |
6669 |
3188 |
BOULARD Bruno |
10:20:56 |
V2H |
- |
M |
352 V2H |
1817 |
3189 |
FULCRAND Nicolas |
10:20:58 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1102 V1H |
6080 |
3190 |
BRANSIECQ Thomas |
10:20:59 |
SEM |
SAONE MONT D'OR NATURE |
M |
1475 SEH |
7127 |
3191 |
EL OKEILY Mohamed |
10:21:04 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1103 V1H |
1310 |
3192 |
MARTINS Alcide |
10:21:09 |
V2H |
- |
M |
353 V2H |
8297 |
3193 |
GARCIO Alexis |
10:21:10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1476 SEH |
5983 |
3194 |
PLANCHON Christophe |
10:21:12 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1477 SEH |
1415 |
3194 |
PEREA LANDA Thierry |
10:21:12 |
V2H |
- |
M |
354 V2H |
5795 |
3194 |
KUHN Lucette |
10:21:12 |
V3F |
ASSOCIATION ENDURANCE RUN |
F |
2 V3F |
8299 |
3197 |
BASCOUL Flavien |
10:21:24 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1478 SEH |
9451 |
3197 |
ARSAC Sebastien |
10:21:24 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1104 V1H |
9452 |
3199 |
TAMAILLON Guenole |
10:21:29 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1479 SEH |
5661 |
3200 |
SIMONOT David |
10:21:30 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1105 V1H |
315 |
3200 |
PROFIT Regis |
10:21:30 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1106 V1H |
9860 |
3202 |
PERRONNIN Pascale |
10:21:31 |
V1F |
AIN EST ATHLETISME |
F |
87 V1F |
8827 |
3203 |
CHABRIERE Denis |
10:21:34 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1480 SEH |
8606 |
3204 |
DURANTON Romain |
10:21:35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1481 SEH |
6250 |
3205 |
SUDRES Sebastien |
10:21:36 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1107 V1H |
552 |
3205 |
ROLLAND JACOUB Alexis |
10:21:36 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1108 V1H |
7400 |
3207 |
DUMOUT Fabrice |
10:21:40 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1109 V1H |
9076 |
3208 |
DURAND Thierry |
10:21:47 |
V2H |
- |
M |
355 V2H |
886 |
3209 |
MAIRESSE Eric |
10:21:52 |
V2H |
- |
M |
356 V2H |
8386 |
3210 |
POLLET Charles |
10:21:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1482 SEH |
5381 |
3211 |
YASSINE Bouziane |
10:21:56 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1110 V1H |
7657 |
3212 |
BRACHET Ludovic |
10:22:01 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1483 SEH |
962 |
3212 |
CHAVANNE Dominique |
10:22:01 |
V2H |
- |
M |
357 V2H |
6095 |
3214 |
FOUBERT Benoit |
10:22:02 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1484 SEH |
1192 |
3215 |
MARCHAND Michelle |
10:22:03 |
V2F |
- |
F |
17 V2F |
7251 |
3216 |
DELVALLE Cyril |
10:22:04 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1485 SEH |
9747 |
3217 |
HULIN Vincent |
10:22:05 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1486 SEH |
1341 |
3218 |
BRIAND Jean pierre |
10:22:06 |
V2H |
- |
M |
358 V2H |
9480 |
3219 |
LANEYRIE Christian |
10:22:08 |
V3H |
- |
M |
34 V3H |
5506 |
3220 |
MAGRIT Nadine |
10:22:09 |
V1F |
- |
F |
88 V1F |
7303 |
3221 |
LANEYRIE Renaud |
10:22:11 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1487 SEH |
5505 |
3221 |
MICHEL Martin |
10:22:11 |
V2H |
- |
M |
359 V2H |
8339 |
3223 |
WEETS Antoine |
10:22:14 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1488 SEH |
8810 |
3224 |
ENGUIX Philippe |
10:22:17 |
V2H |
- |
M |
360 V2H |
5766 |
3225 |
SIMONNIN Gilles |
10:22:22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1489 SEH |
9210 |
3226 |
PERALTA Martin |
10:22:23 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1490 SEH |
7100 |
3227 |
JAN Ronan |
10:22:25 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1491 SEH |
7102 |
3228 |
RADAT Yves |
10:22:26 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1111 V1H |
6072 |
3228 |
GUIRAO Christophe |
10:22:26 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1112 V1H |
9884 |
3230 |
DE GHELLINCK Cedric |
10:22:39 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1113 V1H |
9179 |
3231 |
RAQUIN Olivier |
10:22:42 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1114 V1H |
190 |
3232 |
LARTOT Malik |
10:22:45 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1492 SEH |
8012 |
3233 |
DELACROIX Florence |
10:22:46 |
V1F |
- |
F |
89 V1F |
6128 |
3234 |
ASCENSIO Jean louis |
10:22:48 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1115 V1H |
8594 |
3235 |
ROBERT Denis |
10:22:57 |
V2H |
- |
M |
361 V2H |
24 |
3235 |
GROUARD Jean paul |
10:22:57 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1116 V1H |
5921 |
3237 |
JUGE Fabrice |
10:23:03 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1117 V1H |
1292 |
3238 |
CARDONA Jean marc |
10:23:12 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1118 V1H |
5352 |
3239 |
FAGUET Vincent |
10:23:15 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1119 V1H |
5727 |
3240 |
FORTEAUX Michel |
10:23:19 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1120 V1H |
5375 |
3241 |
ARNAUD Sebastien |
10:23:23 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1493 SEH |
5423 |
3242 |
LAVAUX Florent |
10:23:24 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1494 SEH |
8503 |
3243 |
MOLLARD Alain |
10:23:25 |
V2H |
- |
M |
362 V2H |
1543 |
3244 |
LASSERRE Francois |
10:23:31 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1121 V1H |
9014 |
3245 |
FANEL Aurelien |
10:23:33 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1495 SEH |
532 |
3246 |
ADAM Serge |
10:23:35 |
V2H |
- |
M |
363 V2H |
6715 |
3247 |
DERAME Laurence |
10:23:39 |
V1F |
- |
F |
90 V1F |
1235 |
3248 |
CORDIER Jonathan |
10:23:40 |
SEM |
LYON SPORT METROPOLE JOGG |
M |
1496 SEH |
8840 |
3248 |
LERAILLE Romain |
10:23:40 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1497 SEH |
8841 |
3250 |
UNG Meng |
10:23:47 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1498 SEH |
5859 |
3251 |
FABRE Yannick |
10:23:49 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1499 SEH |
8133 |
3252 |
TATOUT Cecilia |
10:23:50 |
SEF |
- |
F |
90 SEF |
8134 |
3253 |
ALLAGNAT Philippe |
10:23:55 |
V3H |
- |
M |
35 V3H |
308 |
3254 |
VIVIAND Frederic |
10:23:58 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1500 SEH |
8135 |
3255 |
ANNEQUIN Christophe |
10:24:00 |
V2H |
- |
M |
364 V2H |
8431 |
3256 |
PISCAGLIA Patricia |
10:24:05 |
V2F |
- |
F |
18 V2F |
388 |
3256 |
CATHERINE Julien |
10:24:05 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1501 SEH |
6969 |
3258 |
DELEAZ Marc |
10:24:06 |
V2H |
- |
M |
365 V2H |
1564 |
3259 |
RAGEADE Franck |
10:24:12 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1122 V1H |
183 |
3260 |
SPANGENBERGER Christian |
10:24:14 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1502 SEH |
5532 |
3261 |
LAVIRE Philippe |
10:24:15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1503 SEH |
7732 |
3262 |
DUCOUP Christophe |
10:24:18 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1504 SEH |
5732 |
3263 |
DAVID Nathalie |
10:24:24 |
V2F |
- |
F |
19 V2F |
6204 |
3264 |
DUMAINE Fabrice |
10:24:27 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1123 V1H |
1201 |
3265 |
CLANET Kevin |
10:24:28 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1505 SEH |
8207 |
3266 |
THIENOT Florent |
10:24:31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1506 SEH |
8208 |
3267 |
DRAULT Seb |
10:24:36 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1124 V1H |
6240 |
3268 |
CHAUMEIL Ludovic |
10:24:39 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1507 SEH |
563 |
3268 |
BONAMY Thomas |
10:24:39 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1508 SEH |
6002 |
3270 |
GUITART Nicolas |
10:24:41 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1509 SEH |
1752 |
3271 |
DEPIN Jean baptiste |
10:24:42 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1125 V1H |
9746 |
3272 |
RAOUL Lionel |
10:24:45 |
V2H |
- |
M |
366 V2H |
5346 |
3273 |
LEROY Claire marie |
10:24:47 |
V2F |
- |
F |
20 V2F |
5323 |
3274 |
GUITART Jonathan |
10:24:52 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1510 SEH |
1940 |
3275 |
GELIN Thierry |
10:24:54 |
V2H |
- |
M |
367 V2H |
9511 |
3276 |
MARTIN Christian |
10:24:59 |
V2H |
- |
M |
368 V2H |
7536 |
3277 |
BELLIA Sylvain |
10:25:07 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1511 SEH |
6091 |
3278 |
LALLEMENT Jeremie |
10:25:08 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1126 V1H |
6657 |
3279 |
MICKAeL Cognee |
10:25:21 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1127 V1H |
7023 |
3280 |
GRANGIER Benoit |
10:25:26 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1512 SEH |
9285 |
3281 |
CHAILLOU Jean marc |
10:25:27 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1513 SEH |
9430 |
3282 |
BARBIER Ludovic |
10:25:31 |
V1H |
MARATHON DU PERCHE VENDOM |
M |
1128 V1H |
8189 |
3283 |
GELLI Jean noel |
10:25:40 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1129 V1H |
6136 |
3284 |
DELPORTE Nicolas |
10:25:49 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1514 SEH |
6006 |
3285 |
DIFFINe Dominique |
10:26:02 |
V2H |
- |
M |
369 V2H |
8114 |
3286 |
GEOFFRAY Etienne |
10:26:06 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1515 SEH |
1860 |
3287 |
JALLON Remi |
10:26:07 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1516 SEH |
5003 |
3288 |
TEISSIER Antoine |
10:26:08 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1517 SEH |
1859 |
3288 |
FASSEU Sylvette |
10:26:08 |
V1F |
- |
F |
91 V1F |
5516 |
3288 |
MARCOUX Loic |
10:26:08 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1518 SEH |
8738 |
3291 |
SOUCHON Maxence |
10:26:09 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1519 SEH |
8680 |
3292 |
GEOFFRAY Remi |
10:26:13 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1520 SEH |
6066 |
3292 |
MIGNOT Philippe |
10:26:13 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1130 V1H |
8078 |
3294 |
LHUILLIER Florent |
10:26:16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1521 SEH |
5013 |
3295 |
BOHBOT Gilbert |
10:26:24 |
V2H |
- |
M |
370 V2H |
6959 |
3296 |
BATAILLE Gonzague |
10:26:39 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1131 V1H |
120 |
3297 |
LESCEUX Philippe |
10:26:41 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1132 V1H |
7151 |
3297 |
MODRZEJEWSKI Stephane |
10:26:41 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1522 SEH |
8032 |
3299 |
PASCHE Christophe |
10:26:51 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1133 V1H |
7241 |
3300 |
BOHNET Christophe |
10:26:52 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1134 V1H |
8452 |
3300 |
GAUTIER Jean marc |
10:26:52 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1135 V1H |
8487 |
3300 |
BOUSSON Anthony |
10:26:52 |
V1H |
US CHEMINOTS NOUVION SUR |
M |
1136 V1H |
9660 |
3303 |
GARDNER Jonathan |
10:26:54 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1137 V1H |
548 |
3303 |
BRESSON Lilian |
10:26:54 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1138 V1H |
1919 |
3305 |
MICHEL Laurent |
10:27:01 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1523 SEH |
8126 |
3306 |
JAN Stephane |
10:27:04 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1139 V1H |
981 |
3307 |
DUBOIS Pierre charles |
10:27:06 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1524 SEH |
6084 |
3308 |
GRIFFON Serge |
10:27:07 |
V2H |
- |
M |
371 V2H |
9402 |
3309 |
HAY Jean michel |
10:27:17 |
V3H |
SEVRE BOCAGE AC |
M |
36 V3H |
1003 |
3310 |
SABY Eric |
10:27:18 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1140 V1H |
1592 |
3311 |
PLANCHON Nicolas |
10:27:19 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1525 SEH |
8809 |
3312 |
DAMOY Hubert |
10:27:21 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1141 V1H |
1485 |
3313 |
FONTAS Mathieu |
10:27:22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1526 SEH |
9580 |
3314 |
FRIBOURG Karine |
10:27:24 |
V1F |
- |
F |
92 V1F |
184 |
3315 |
GAC Millie |
10:27:28 |
SEF |
- |
F |
91 SEF |
7010 |
3316 |
MONIN Philippe |
10:27:29 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1142 V1H |
9368 |
3317 |
DURUSSEL Leonard |
10:27:30 |
ESH |
- |
M |
33 ESH |
170 |
3317 |
JOBINIOT David |
10:27:30 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1143 V1H |
514 |
3319 |
VENIER Valerie |
10:27:32 |
V1F |
- |
F |
93 V1F |
513 |
3319 |
LEPAIRE Nicolas |
10:27:32 |
V1H |
AS ROCHETTE DAMMARIE LES |
M |
1144 V1H |
8961 |
3321 |
RAMES Guillaume |
10:27:33 |
SEM |
XVe ATHLETIC CLUB |
M |
1527 SEH |
5982 |
3321 |
VERSCHAETE Dany |
10:27:33 |
V2H |
- |
M |
372 V2H |
8482 |
3323 |
REYNES Jean christophe |
10:27:34 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1145 V1H |
1148 |
3323 |
VERN Gwenael |
10:27:34 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1146 V1H |
7336 |
3325 |
ZB REN Sebastien |
10:27:36 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1528 SEH |
171 |
3325 |
SERRES Denis |
10:27:36 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1147 V1H |
8479 |
3327 |
MARCOS Jean charles |
10:27:37 |
V2H |
- |
M |
373 V2H |
5700 |
3327 |
FAVRAIS Philippe |
10:27:37 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1148 V1H |
8478 |
3329 |
MARCOS Geoffrey |
10:27:38 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1529 SEH |
8555 |
3330 |
SAID Christophe |
10:27:41 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1149 V1H |
5327 |
3330 |
BERREZ Nicolas |
10:27:41 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1150 V1H |
6809 |
3332 |
HUGUENIN Jean luc |
10:27:43 |
V2H |
- |
M |
374 V2H |
6368 |
3333 |
RICHARTE Robert |
10:27:49 |
V2H |
- |
M |
375 V2H |
1424 |
3334 |
GOULLI Nofel |
10:27:53 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1151 V1H |
1064 |
3335 |
TERRIER Adrien |
10:27:54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1530 SEH |
1644 |
3335 |
AUDOUARD Pascal |
10:27:54 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1152 V1H |
5947 |
3337 |
SAUVAGE Laurent |
10:27:55 |
V2H |
- |
M |
376 V2H |
1074 |
3338 |
GUINAND Jerome |
10:28:04 |
ESH |
- |
M |
34 ESH |
5714 |
3339 |
DENIS Johann |
10:28:05 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1531 SEH |
7007 |
3340 |
MAUDET Alain |
10:28:10 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1153 V1H |
1762 |
3341 |
REZZONICO Jean francois |
10:28:19 |
V2H |
- |
M |
377 V2H |
6648 |
3342 |
FOUCHARD Frederic |
10:28:26 |
V2H |
- |
M |
378 V2H |
5628 |
3343 |
FUSTIER Catherine |
10:28:31 |
V2F |
- |
F |
21 V2F |
1284 |
3344 |
CLAPIER Christophe |
10:28:37 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1154 V1H |
8036 |
3345 |
ROUX Joel |
10:28:39 |
V2H |
- |
M |
379 V2H |
7981 |
3345 |
MAZADE David |
10:28:39 |
V2H |
- |
M |
380 V2H |
8102 |
3347 |
CHARRIER Guillaume |
10:28:41 |
V2H |
- |
M |
381 V2H |
9237 |
3348 |
FELIN Mael |
10:28:49 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1532 SEH |
1470 |
3349 |
LEROUX Arnaud |
10:28:50 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1533 SEH |
1928 |
3350 |
LAGNEAU Eric |
10:28:51 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1155 V1H |
9166 |
3351 |
DORGET Laurent |
10:28:54 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1156 V1H |
6384 |
3352 |
CARMANTRAND Mathieu |
10:28:56 |
SEM |
COR DAMMARTIN |
M |
1534 SEH |
9758 |
3353 |
PERVANCHON Jerome |
10:28:58 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1157 V1H |
681 |
3354 |
CORDIER Nicolas |
10:29:00 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1158 V1H |
6186 |
3355 |
FLORIS Guillaume |
10:29:01 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1159 V1H |
7584 |
3356 |
LE BAIL Clement |
10:29:07 |
ESH |
- |
M |
35 ESH |
8617 |
3356 |
GARRAUD Anthony |
10:29:07 |
ESH |
- |
M |
36 ESH |
9088 |
3358 |
MAHIEU Barthelemy |
10:29:14 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1535 SEH |
785 |
3359 |
VACCARO Franck |
10:29:21 |
V2H |
- |
M |
382 V2H |
1165 |
3359 |
HOJNACKI Daniel |
10:29:21 |
V2H |
- |
M |
383 V2H |
8485 |
3361 |
MASSON Estelle |
10:29:23 |
SEF |
- |
F |
92 SEF |
8434 |
3362 |
SENECAL Eric |
10:29:24 |
V2H |
- |
M |
384 V2H |
8432 |
3363 |
MARSEILLE Benjamin |
10:29:28 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1536 SEH |
1012 |
3364 |
CHEVALIER Patrice |
10:29:30 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1160 V1H |
959 |
3365 |
PARDON Pascal |
10:29:32 |
V2H |
- |
M |
385 V2H |
8389 |
3366 |
BEAURIN Gauthier |
10:29:34 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1537 SEH |
1057 |
3367 |
TRIVINO Yohann |
10:29:39 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1538 SEH |
8469 |
3368 |
BARRe Xavier |
10:29:40 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1161 V1H |
5677 |
3368 |
PETIT Ludovic |
10:29:40 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1539 SEH |
7466 |
3370 |
BRUN Pierre |
10:29:44 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1162 V1H |
9267 |
3371 |
FOURNIE Frederic |
10:29:45 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1163 V1H |
5354 |
3372 |
PETIT Patrice |
10:29:49 |
V2H |
- |
M |
386 V2H |
5913 |
3373 |
LOUVET Francois |
10:29:53 |
V2H |
- |
M |
387 V2H |
157 |
3373 |
UNG Stephane |
10:29:53 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1164 V1H |
9763 |
3375 |
EGERVARI Kristof |
10:29:58 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1540 SEH |
9329 |
3376 |
AFFRE Roxane |
10:29:59 |
V2F |
- |
F |
22 V2F |
8721 |
3377 |
RICHARD Christian |
10:30:00 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1541 SEH |
7946 |
3378 |
EXERTIER Florant |
10:30:06 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1542 SEH |
7458 |
3379 |
LAMART Gauthier |
10:30:15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1543 SEH |
6435 |
3380 |
GUILLET Laurent |
10:30:18 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1165 V1H |
5963 |
3381 |
THOMAS Charles |
10:30:19 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1544 SEH |
5803 |
3382 |
GREPPA Franck |
10:30:20 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1166 V1H |
163 |
3383 |
MOULINAS Olivier |
10:30:21 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1167 V1H |
592 |
3384 |
DEGRANGE Jean jacques |
10:30:22 |
V2H |
- |
M |
388 V2H |
619 |
3385 |
LARMANDE Gisele |
10:30:25 |
V2F |
- |
F |
23 V2F |
5269 |
3385 |
REVESZ Charly |
10:30:25 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1545 SEH |
5270 |
3387 |
ADELHANOFF Nicolas |
10:30:33 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1546 SEH |
980 |
3388 |
BORNUAT Corinne |
10:30:36 |
V1F |
- |
F |
94 V1F |
8044 |
3389 |
MARCHISET Arnaud |
10:30:48 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1547 SEH |
1945 |
3390 |
DE BARROS Anthony |
10:30:50 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1548 SEH |
7756 |
3391 |
DUVAL Stephanie |
10:30:54 |
SEF |
COSM ARCUEIL |
F |
93 SEF |
1453 |
3392 |
FOURNET Laurent |
10:30:56 |
V2H |
- |
M |
389 V2H |
7327 |
3393 |
LE NET Come |
10:30:57 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1549 SEH |
6633 |
3393 |
FOURNET Maxime |
10:30:57 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1550 SEH |
6647 |
3395 |
SEBASTIEN Paul |
10:30:58 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1551 SEH |
8072 |
3396 |
SEBASTIEN Antoine |
10:30:59 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1552 SEH |
8073 |
3397 |
DEUBEL Didier |
10:31:01 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1168 V1H |
6758 |
3397 |
JOUSSELIN Edouard |
10:31:01 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1553 SEH |
7575 |
3399 |
DeSIDeRI Nicolas |
10:31:02 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1554 SEH |
7576 |
3400 |
CLEMENT Olivier |
10:31:09 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1555 SEH |
1137 |
3401 |
DAVID Julien |
10:31:13 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1556 SEH |
7067 |
3402 |
SATIN Guillaume |
10:31:14 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1557 SEH |
7161 |
3403 |
DANO Maurice |
10:31:18 |
V2H |
- |
M |
390 V2H |
1206 |
3404 |
POLETTE Philippe |
10:31:25 |
V2H |
- |
M |
391 V2H |
5192 |
3405 |
RUSKONe Renaud |
10:31:28 |
V2H |
- |
M |
392 V2H |
8586 |
3406 |
LIVERSET Sylvain |
10:31:30 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1169 V1H |
346 |
3407 |
DANCER Vincent |
10:31:31 |
V1F |
- |
F |
95 V1F |
9696 |
3408 |
DEPREZ Thierry |
10:31:33 |
V2H |
- |
M |
393 V2H |
7876 |
3409 |
REVEILLER Etienne |
10:31:35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1558 SEH |
5373 |
3410 |
BELLON Guillaume |
10:31:37 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1170 V1H |
1983 |
3411 |
NEYRET Angelique |
10:31:38 |
SEF |
S/L AMBERIEU AC |
F |
94 SEF |
5365 |
3412 |
PORTEJOIE Vincent |
10:31:39 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1559 SEH |
8283 |
3413 |
ROUSSEL Fred |
10:31:40 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1171 V1H |
8284 |
3414 |
OBERTELLI Jerome |
10:31:44 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1560 SEH |
1677 |
3414 |
DIAS Jose |
10:31:44 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1561 SEH |
1827 |
3416 |
MARX Magali |
10:31:51 |
V1F |
- |
F |
96 V1F |
7398 |
3417 |
DALVERNY Sylvain |
10:31:53 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1172 V1H |
7438 |
3418 |
DEVIMEUX Patrice |
10:31:54 |
V2H |
- |
M |
394 V2H |
5341 |
3419 |
VENIER Christophe |
10:31:56 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1173 V1H |
6531 |
3420 |
GUERRIN Gilles |
10:31:57 |
V2H |
- |
M |
395 V2H |
9565 |
3421 |
DESCOMBES Jocelyne |
10:32:01 |
V2F |
- |
F |
24 V2F |
9687 |
3422 |
PASINATO Bruno |
10:32:08 |
V2H |
- |
M |
396 V2H |
9181 |
3423 |
CHAMPION Celine |
10:32:09 |
V1F |
- |
F |
97 V1F |
6973 |
3424 |
MORIN Ludovic |
10:32:14 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1174 V1H |
7359 |
3425 |
RENARD William |
10:32:18 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1562 SEH |
988 |
3426 |
FONTAINE Erwan |
10:32:20 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1175 V1H |
9505 |
3427 |
CHASSIGNEUX Cedric |
10:32:23 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1563 SEH |
5383 |
3427 |
ZEACHANDIRIN Gopu |
10:32:23 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1564 SEH |
9766 |
3429 |
MARIETTE Benoit |
10:32:24 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1565 SEH |
8174 |
3430 |
TEMPE Claude |
10:32:43 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1176 V1H |
131 |
3430 |
DURY Sophie |
10:32:43 |
V1F |
GRESI' COURANT LE VERSOUD |
F |
98 V1F |
1912 |
3432 |
LAMBIN Maxime |
10:32:45 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1566 SEH |
5528 |
3433 |
BRETNACHER Michael |
10:32:54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1567 SEH |
5764 |
3434 |
BICHAT Eric |
10:32:58 |
V1H |
S/L ASPTT GRENOBLE |
M |
1177 V1H |
8368 |
3435 |
MARTINEZ Jerome |
10:33:04 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1568 SEH |
162 |
3435 |
GUIHENEUF Laurent |
10:33:04 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1178 V1H |
8969 |
3437 |
GRAVOT John |
10:33:08 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1569 SEH |
9805 |
3438 |
ROUX Charles |
10:33:14 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1179 V1H |
1954 |
3439 |
DUCHENE Thomas |
10:33:17 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1570 SEH |
302 |
3440 |
COSTENTIN Jean |
10:33:29 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1180 V1H |
5620 |
3441 |
FAVIER Stephanie |
10:33:31 |
V1F |
UA MAURIENNE (ST JEAN) |
F |
99 V1F |
5968 |
3442 |
INAYAT Shezad |
10:33:32 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1181 V1H |
8217 |
3443 |
PHAN Philippe |
10:33:36 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1571 SEH |
236 |
3444 |
CHARLES William |
10:33:37 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1182 V1H |
5787 |
3445 |
MOURA Antonio |
10:33:38 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1183 V1H |
77 |
3446 |
PANETTA Gregory |
10:33:39 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1184 V1H |
1184 |
3447 |
DULAC Vincent |
10:33:40 |
V2H |
UA MAURIENNE (ST JEAN) |
M |
397 V2H |
7149 |
3448 |
KRAWCZYK William |
10:33:45 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1572 SEH |
1277 |
3448 |
SEILLIER Pascal |
10:33:45 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1573 SEH |
6456 |
3448 |
DECANT Franck |
10:33:45 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1185 V1H |
7714 |
3451 |
FREY Gregory |
10:33:47 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1186 V1H |
1185 |
3452 |
RONSIN Thomas |
10:33:48 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1574 SEH |
1182 |
3453 |
FAVRE Stephane |
10:33:50 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1187 V1H |
8602 |
3454 |
PINTUS Salvatore |
10:33:52 |
V2H |
- |
M |
398 V2H |
6745 |
3455 |
RACHER Keith |
10:33:54 |
V1H |
AIN EST ATHLETISME |
M |
1188 V1H |
868 |
3456 |
MARC Lava |
10:33:55 |
V2H |
- |
M |
399 V2H |
9742 |
3457 |
LATARCHE Gilles |
10:33:57 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1189 V1H |
8822 |
3458 |
CHEBANCE Pierre |
10:33:58 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1575 SEH |
6490 |
3459 |
CHAUVOT Severine |
10:34:10 |
SEF |
- |
F |
95 SEF |
6689 |
3460 |
TEISSIER Laurent |
10:34:12 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1576 SEH |
6840 |
3461 |
PICLET Lionel |
10:34:15 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1190 V1H |
9201 |
3462 |
GAGET Sebastien |
10:34:16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1577 SEH |
6674 |
3463 |
DRUGEAULT David |
10:34:19 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1191 V1H |
1949 |
3464 |
OWCZARCZAK Jerome |
10:34:20 |
SEM |
FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN EN |
M |
1578 SEH |
1748 |
3465 |
BOULISSET Benoit |
10:34:22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1579 SEH |
967 |
3465 |
TAMI Romain |
10:34:22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1580 SEH |
972 |
3467 |
DEFRANCHI Jean michel |
10:34:26 |
V2H |
CJF SAINT MALO |
M |
400 V2H |
1066 |
3468 |
MAUPONNE Xavier |
10:34:27 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1192 V1H |
1091 |
3469 |
AIT CHERIF Nabil |
10:34:28 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1581 SEH |
589 |
3470 |
DOUCET Fabrice |
10:34:30 |
V2H |
MARATHON DU PERCHE VENDOM |
M |
401 V2H |
8259 |
3471 |
DUSSAULT Laurent |
10:34:35 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1193 V1H |
5200 |
3472 |
LANGLOIS Frederic |
10:34:36 |
V1H |
J3 SPORTS AMILLY |
M |
1194 V1H |
8260 |
3473 |
BERTET Patrick |
10:34:38 |
V2H |
- |
M |
402 V2H |
1892 |
3474 |
CHATELET Laurent |
10:34:39 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1195 V1H |
6987 |
3475 |
VEDEL Cyrille |
10:34:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1582 SEH |
5145 |
3475 |
SAGOT Gilles |
10:34:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1583 SEH |
7700 |
3477 |
CHOMIER Frederic |
10:34:54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1584 SEH |
8791 |
3478 |
TIERS Remi |
10:34:55 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1585 SEH |
6718 |
3479 |
AFONSO DA CUNHA Yvan |
10:34:56 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1196 V1H |
257 |
3480 |
CARMES Bertrand |
10:34:57 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1586 SEH |
6717 |
3481 |
ISABELLE Delattre |
10:34:58 |
V1F |
- |
F |
100 V1F |
6826 |
3482 |
PHIMPHAVONG Mickael |
10:35:00 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1587 SEH |
8288 |
3483 |
ROTGe David |
10:35:04 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1197 V1H |
1743 |
3484 |
DUFOUR Thomas |
10:35:10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1588 SEH |
964 |
3485 |
ALEXANDROWICZ Paul |
10:35:12 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1589 SEH |
7037 |
3486 |
FRANK Anja |
10:35:15 |
SEF |
AIN EST ATHLETISME |
F |
96 SEF |
1405 |
3486 |
TRAMMA Albert |
10:35:15 |
V2H |
- |
M |
403 V2H |
9224 |
3488 |
PERRODIN Richard |
10:35:17 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1590 SEH |
573 |
3489 |
BENNOUR Theo |
10:35:23 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1591 SEH |
6330 |
3490 |
BARRAU Alexandre |
10:35:24 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1592 SEH |
6376 |
3491 |
VEAUVILLE Antoine |
10:35:26 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1593 SEH |
1420 |
3492 |
DESMAILLET Philippe |
10:35:30 |
V2H |
- |
M |
404 V2H |
7950 |
3493 |
REMY Julien |
10:35:33 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1594 SEH |
328 |
3494 |
DUSSARGUES Sebastien |
10:35:37 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1595 SEH |
6592 |
3495 |
SILLAC Antoine |
10:35:38 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1198 V1H |
7465 |
3496 |
REMY Hubert |
10:35:39 |
V3H |
- |
M |
37 V3H |
6656 |
3497 |
COURRIEU Pierre |
10:35:40 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1199 V1H |
103 |
3498 |
FOLTZ Benoit |
10:35:41 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1200 V1H |
1659 |
3498 |
LEROUX Didier |
10:35:41 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1201 V1H |
5978 |
3498 |
FONTAINE Hugues |
10:35:41 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1596 SEH |
9521 |
3501 |
FOLTZ Thierry |
10:35:43 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1597 SEH |
1203 |
3501 |
NETZER Emmanuelle |
10:35:43 |
V1F |
- |
F |
101 V1F |
5979 |
3503 |
FARDIN Patrick |
10:35:44 |
V2H |
- |
M |
405 V2H |
9819 |
3504 |
ANDRIEN Vincent |
10:35:45 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1202 V1H |
1806 |
3505 |
GAZELLE Eric |
10:35:59 |
V2H |
- |
M |
406 V2H |
8045 |
3505 |
SILVESTRE Didier |
10:35:59 |
V2H |
- |
M |
407 V2H |
8119 |
3507 |
SCALA Valerie |
10:36:01 |
V1F |
- |
F |
102 V1F |
8046 |
3508 |
SOURDRILLE Mikael |
10:36:05 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1598 SEH |
6933 |
3508 |
RICAN Johan |
10:36:05 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1599 SEH |
9647 |
3510 |
DUQUESNOY Jean baptiste |
10:36:07 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1600 SEH |
7933 |
3511 |
FAZILLE Wilfrid |
10:36:08 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1203 V1H |
9442 |
3512 |
JARRAUD Christophe |
10:36:09 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1204 V1H |
9443 |
3513 |
CATHY Belhaouane |
10:36:13 |
V2F |
- |
F |
25 V2F |
6369 |
3514 |
MELANDY Emilie |
10:36:17 |
SEF |
- |
F |
97 SEF |
963 |
3514 |
ZAJACZ Jean pierre |
10:36:17 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1205 V1H |
1829 |
3514 |
PIRON Fabien |
10:36:17 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1601 SEH |
6930 |
3517 |
HELOISE Vincent |
10:36:18 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1206 V1H |
481 |
3518 |
CREPEL Bertrand |
10:36:20 |
V2H |
- |
M |
408 V2H |
5289 |
3519 |
DEKOKER Cedric |
10:36:23 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1602 SEH |
5288 |
3520 |
BONNERY Remy |
10:36:25 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1603 SEH |
8007 |
3521 |
WATEL Ludovic |
10:36:28 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1207 V1H |
9812 |
3522 |
DEBOSQUE Xavier |
10:36:37 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1604 SEH |
6242 |
3523 |
XERRI Antoine |
10:36:41 |
V3H |
- |
M |
38 V3H |
23 |
3524 |
EL SAIR Sebastien |
10:36:43 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1605 SEH |
786 |
3524 |
BADOR Julien |
10:36:43 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1606 SEH |
5794 |
3526 |
LEFER Jerome |
10:36:44 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1208 V1H |
7743 |
3527 |
BOUVET Jeremie |
10:36:47 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1607 SEH |
9357 |
3528 |
BARATIN Edouard |
10:36:52 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1608 SEH |
6684 |
3529 |
ALLEMAND Cedric |
10:36:56 |
V1H |
LA FOULEE FOREZIENNE |
M |
1209 V1H |
5012 |
3530 |
ATIF Rachid |
10:37:00 |
V2H |
- |
M |
409 V2H |
6276 |
3531 |
MALUCELLI Jean luc |
10:37:05 |
V2H |
ENTENTE CHALON/SAONE ATHL |
M |
410 V2H |
472 |
3532 |
VINCENT Philippe |
10:37:12 |
V3H |
- |
M |
39 V3H |
491 |
3533 |
VAYSSE Arnaud |
10:37:18 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1609 SEH |
777 |
3534 |
BONNET Jean francois |
10:37:27 |
V2H |
- |
M |
411 V2H |
5468 |
3535 |
LEGRAND Richard |
10:37:35 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1210 V1H |
670 |
3536 |
BRETTE Stephane |
10:37:38 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1211 V1H |
146 |
3537 |
RULLEAU Charlie |
10:37:49 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1212 V1H |
5035 |
3538 |
CAILHOL Christine |
10:37:54 |
V2F |
SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEI |
F |
26 V2F |
1215 |
3539 |
DRAHMOUNE William |
10:37:56 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1610 SEH |
7633 |
3540 |
CAQUAS Julie |
10:38:01 |
SEF |
- |
F |
98 SEF |
9217 |
3541 |
GUERARDELLE Romain |
10:38:05 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1611 SEH |
9633 |
3542 |
MEYNAND Patrick |
10:38:12 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1213 V1H |
7247 |
3543 |
BIAHOLAT Chrysis |
10:38:13 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1612 SEH |
9156 |
3544 |
DUBRET Olivier |
10:38:14 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1214 V1H |
9138 |
3545 |
PRUVOT Pascal |
10:38:17 |
V2H |
- |
M |
412 V2H |
8689 |
3546 |
VIALLET Francois |
10:38:20 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1215 V1H |
7159 |
3547 |
PASQUIER Mathieu |
10:38:31 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1216 V1H |
6801 |
3548 |
JEANNIN Benoit |
10:38:33 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1613 SEH |
7625 |
3549 |
CHARBONNEL Laurent |
10:38:35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1614 SEH |
1532 |
3550 |
DOUSSOT Ludovic |
10:38:37 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1217 V1H |
1701 |
3551 |
COURT Kevin |
10:38:40 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1615 SEH |
7113 |
3552 |
DECENEUX Vincent |
10:38:50 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1218 V1H |
6996 |
3553 |
LIGEROT Eric |
10:38:52 |
V2H |
- |
M |
413 V2H |
1223 |
3554 |
ROLET Christophe |
10:38:59 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1219 V1H |
5249 |
3555 |
LEYSENNE Christophe |
10:39:06 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1220 V1H |
1512 |
3556 |
FAURE David |
10:39:08 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1616 SEH |
5429 |
3557 |
GUICHENEZ Olivier |
10:39:13 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1617 SEH |
6015 |
3558 |
BERNON Francois |
10:39:16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1618 SEH |
6483 |
3559 |
PORTERIE Ludovic |
10:39:18 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1221 V1H |
5337 |
3560 |
FRADIER Emeric |
10:39:22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1619 SEH |
8120 |
3561 |
DESGEORGE Eric |
10:39:24 |
V2H |
- |
M |
414 V2H |
6001 |
3562 |
BOINOT Agnes |
10:39:25 |
V1F |
- |
F |
103 V1F |
5543 |
3562 |
LOUVIER Stephane |
10:39:25 |
V2H |
- |
M |
415 V2H |
6800 |
3564 |
BOUREUR Patrick |
10:39:28 |
V2H |
- |
M |
416 V2H |
7227 |
3565 |
FORNERIS Piercarlo |
10:39:32 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1222 V1H |
8490 |
3566 |
OZON Franck |
10:39:43 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1223 V1H |
5679 |
3566 |
ESPOSITO Vincent |
10:39:43 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1224 V1H |
7967 |
3568 |
RODARIE Beatrice |
10:39:45 |
V1F |
- |
F |
104 V1F |
5749 |
3568 |
DUBOIS Stephane |
10:39:45 |
V2H |
- |
M |
417 V2H |
8052 |
3570 |
ESCAMEZ Remy |
10:39:47 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1620 SEH |
8318 |
3570 |
CASTEJON Brice |
10:39:47 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1225 V1H |
9536 |
3572 |
VIDIL Cedric |
10:39:49 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1226 V1H |
8904 |
3573 |
BLEIN Olivier |
10:39:53 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1227 V1H |
5319 |
3574 |
BIRMAN Elsa |
10:39:55 |
SEF |
- |
F |
99 SEF |
6148 |
3574 |
LAVIGNE Olivier |
10:39:55 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1228 V1H |
6230 |
3576 |
PRUNENEC Lara |
10:39:57 |
SEF |
EFS REIMS A. |
F |
100 SEF |
6245 |
3577 |
CROZIER Julien |
10:39:58 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1621 SEH |
376 |
3577 |
FOUILLET Benjamin |
10:39:58 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1622 SEH |
8372 |
3579 |
TARAVELLA Vincent |
10:40:01 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1229 V1H |
6286 |
3580 |
HARTMANNS Ruud |
10:40:05 |
V2H |
- |
M |
418 V2H |
5358 |
3581 |
RAYMOND MICHEL MORIN Marc |
10:40:06 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1623 SEH |
5805 |
3582 |
BOIVIN Clement |
10:40:10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1624 SEH |
8128 |
3583 |
KATZ Maxime |
10:40:11 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1230 V1H |
5357 |
3584 |
NEUMANN Camille |
10:40:12 |
SEF |
- |
F |
101 SEF |
7141 |
3584 |
HOWARD Elizabeth |
10:40:12 |
SEF |
- |
F |
102 SEF |
7820 |
3586 |
MOREAU Jean |
10:40:13 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1231 V1H |
937 |
3587 |
VERCHERY Christophe |
10:40:14 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1232 V1H |
1109 |
3588 |
JUNG Thierry |
10:40:18 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1233 V1H |
6925 |
3589 |
CHATEL Alain |
10:40:21 |
V2H |
S/L AL VOIRON |
M |
419 V2H |
8384 |
3590 |
CHASTEL Hugues |
10:40:24 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1625 SEH |
5273 |
3591 |
CARNAL Lynda |
10:40:33 |
SEF |
- |
F |
103 SEF |
1617 |
3592 |
GIER Cedric |
10:40:34 |
V1H |
FREE RUNNERS LE CLUB |
M |
1234 V1H |
9243 |
3593 |
DUMAINE Christian |
10:40:35 |
V2H |
- |
M |
420 V2H |
7317 |
3594 |
GALLET Jean francois |
10:40:43 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1235 V1H |
361 |
3595 |
BELOTTI Lilian |
10:40:46 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1626 SEH |
222 |
3596 |
VIDAL Xavier |
10:40:54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1627 SEH |
6700 |
3596 |
GUILLOT Christophe |
10:40:54 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1236 V1H |
9470 |
3598 |
QUEANT Francois |
10:41:04 |
V2H |
- |
M |
421 V2H |
8131 |
3599 |
CASTAING Florine |
10:41:07 |
V1F |
- |
F |
105 V1F |
5608 |
3600 |
LIEBMANN Stephane |
10:41:08 |
V2H |
- |
M |
422 V2H |
6425 |
3601 |
LINDO Celine |
10:41:09 |
SEF |
- |
F |
104 SEF |
1957 |
3602 |
MATHIOT Luc |
10:41:10 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1237 V1H |
7213 |
3603 |
CHATAIGNIER Romain |
10:41:14 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1628 SEH |
8581 |
3604 |
MAYER Jeremie |
10:41:19 |
V1H |
DRAGUIGNAN UC |
M |
1238 V1H |
7000 |
3605 |
ROUILLY Yvan |
10:41:23 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1239 V1H |
1821 |
3606 |
DAL COL Pierre |
10:41:24 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1629 SEH |
6537 |
3607 |
VAAST Frederic |
10:41:40 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1240 V1H |
1086 |
3608 |
LEGRAND Fabrice |
10:41:41 |
V1H |
S/L AL ECHIROLLES |
M |
1241 V1H |
1233 |
3608 |
CARRILLO Matthieu |
10:41:41 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1630 SEH |
6221 |
3610 |
BOURGEOIS Frederic |
10:41:45 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1242 V1H |
5643 |
3610 |
FRANcOIS DEVYS Luc |
10:41:45 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1243 V1H |
8290 |
3612 |
RATTIS Patrick olivier |
10:41:58 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1631 SEH |
583 |
3613 |
CHAMBE Fabrice |
10:42:10 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1244 V1H |
5708 |
3614 |
DUMAS Pierre yves |
10:42:12 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1632 SEH |
7554 |
3615 |
MARQUIE Thierry |
10:42:13 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1245 V1H |
5735 |
3616 |
DE MONTGRAND Remy |
10:42:14 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1633 SEH |
9551 |
3617 |
JOURNOUD Bertrand |
10:42:15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1634 SEH |
1146 |
3617 |
SIDOUN Jacques |
10:42:15 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1246 V1H |
7302 |
3617 |
CHAMBE Peggy |
10:42:15 |
V1F |
- |
F |
106 V1F |
9745 |
3617 |
VILLAUMIE Andre |
10:42:15 |
V2H |
- |
M |
423 V2H |
9823 |
3621 |
GAZELLE Thierry |
10:42:18 |
V1H |
LA FOULEE AURELIENNE AS T |
M |
1247 V1H |
208 |
3621 |
SAIZ Sebastien |
10:42:18 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1635 SEH |
7869 |
3623 |
DIDIER Remi |
10:42:27 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1636 SEH |
6193 |
3624 |
CHAUVEAU Fabien |
10:42:28 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1637 SEH |
6509 |
3625 |
LANGER Christophe |
10:42:30 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1638 SEH |
1900 |
3625 |
VUILLET Rachel |
10:42:30 |
SEF |
- |
F |
105 SEF |
8604 |
3627 |
BERGEROT Emmanuelle |
10:42:37 |
V2F |
- |
F |
27 V2F |
9713 |
3628 |
ISSEMANN Sylvain |
10:42:38 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1639 SEH |
6722 |
3629 |
TARLAO Irvin |
10:42:42 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1640 SEH |
7989 |
3630 |
DESORME Bastien |
10:42:44 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1641 SEH |
7518 |
3631 |
GIRARD Yves |
10:42:46 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1248 V1H |
5446 |
3631 |
JAMES Padre |
10:42:46 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1249 V1H |
9365 |
3633 |
BUSNEL Julien |
10:42:49 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1250 V1H |
7590 |
3634 |
THALLOT Renald |
10:42:53 |
V2H |
- |
M |
424 V2H |
8663 |
3635 |
LAFAY Thierry |
10:42:56 |
V2H |
- |
M |
425 V2H |
6372 |
3636 |
IBLED Edouard |
10:43:06 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1251 V1H |
6185 |
3636 |
ESSLINGER Herve |
10:43:06 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1642 SEH |
9945 |
3638 |
RENAULT Emmanuel |
10:43:07 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1643 SEH |
1297 |
3638 |
LOP Elise |
10:43:07 |
SEF |
- |
F |
106 SEF |
8214 |
3640 |
CLAVAUD Dominique |
10:43:12 |
V1F |
AC AUCH |
F |
107 V1F |
371 |
3641 |
XXXXX Xxxx |
10:43:13 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1644 SEH |
0 |
3642 |
PONCET Georges |
10:43:15 |
V4H |
S/L FRANCHEVILLE AC |
M |
2 V4H |
674 |
3643 |
VALLET Cyrille |
10:43:18 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1645 SEH |
7174 |
3643 |
BRUNON David |
10:43:18 |
V1H |
AS IBM LYON |
M |
1252 V1H |
7871 |
3645 |
OSOUF Axel |
10:43:30 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1253 V1H |
951 |
3645 |
DENNETIERE Romain |
10:43:30 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1646 SEH |
6130 |
3647 |
MUZICA Vincent |
10:43:37 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1254 V1H |
7528 |
3648 |
JUVIN Vincent |
10:43:42 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1255 V1H |
5999 |
3649 |
COLLET Teddy |
10:43:46 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1647 SEH |
1087 |
3650 |
RAQUIN Philippe |
10:43:47 |
V1H |
ATHLE BOURGOGNE SUD |
M |
1256 V1H |
7425 |
3651 |
CAILLEUX Thierry |
10:43:59 |
V2H |
- |
M |
426 V2H |
9832 |
3651 |
GREDER MANGOLD Claude |
10:43:59 |
V1F |
- |
F |
108 V1F |
9882 |
3653 |
PEREZ Valerie |
10:44:05 |
V1F |
- |
F |
109 V1F |
5879 |
3654 |
DACHET Didier |
10:44:09 |
V2H |
- |
M |
427 V2H |
9298 |
3655 |
MARTIN Denis |
10:44:10 |
V2H |
- |
M |
428 V2H |
5880 |
3656 |
LEBLANC Louis |
10:44:15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1648 SEH |
5660 |
3657 |
ZAOUI Rosine |
10:44:20 |
SEF |
- |
F |
107 SEF |
5680 |
3658 |
COINTE Nicolas |
10:44:21 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1649 SEH |
9112 |
3659 |
BINOIS Mickael |
10:44:23 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1650 SEH |
1760 |
3660 |
DOLATSHAHI Amir |
10:44:24 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1257 V1H |
5588 |
3661 |
DA COSTA Joao |
10:44:25 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1651 SEH |
5626 |
3662 |
BURCKEL Muriel |
10:44:27 |
V2F |
- |
F |
28 V2F |
9715 |
3663 |
CARRET Nicolas |
10:44:35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1652 SEH |
1616 |
3663 |
BAUDE Jean francois |
10:44:35 |
V2H |
- |
M |
429 V2H |
5011 |
3663 |
BERNARD Franck |
10:44:35 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1258 V1H |
7710 |
3666 |
VIGREUX Marie |
10:44:36 |
SEF |
- |
F |
108 SEF |
5039 |
3667 |
CATTO Ludovic |
10:44:41 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1259 V1H |
458 |
3668 |
LAFON Christophe |
10:44:46 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1260 V1H |
1340 |
3669 |
MOREL Philippe |
10:44:47 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1653 SEH |
606 |
3669 |
CRUBLEAU Mickael |
10:44:47 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1261 V1H |
9307 |
3671 |
LANDEVILLE Stephane |
10:44:48 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1262 V1H |
8118 |
3672 |
NOEL Sebastien |
10:44:57 |
V2H |
FREE RUNNERS LE CLUB |
M |
430 V2H |
141 |
3673 |
LAMBERT Francois |
10:45:04 |
V2H |
- |
M |
431 V2H |
8876 |
3674 |
VELUIRE Pierre |
10:45:05 |
V2H |
- |
M |
432 V2H |
568 |
3675 |
MARCOUX Gregory |
10:45:08 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1654 SEH |
8646 |
3676 |
STROOBANT Christophe |
10:45:12 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1655 SEH |
5837 |
3677 |
RICHARD Pascal |
10:45:16 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1263 V1H |
6271 |
3678 |
LETOURNEUR Benjamin |
10:45:18 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1656 SEH |
8303 |
3679 |
SAINT JEAN Sebastien |
10:45:22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1657 SEH |
216 |
3680 |
CHARNOLe Angelique |
10:45:24 |
SEF |
- |
F |
109 SEF |
7373 |
3681 |
MOREL Quentin |
10:45:25 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1658 SEH |
342 |
3681 |
CASTIN Thomas |
10:45:25 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1659 SEH |
9807 |
3683 |
THONON Joel |
10:45:32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1660 SEH |
1023 |
3684 |
OLIVIER Briand |
10:45:38 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1264 V1H |
7297 |
3685 |
GUITTON Xavier |
10:45:39 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1661 SEH |
9100 |
3686 |
RIGAUD Sylvain |
10:45:42 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1662 SEH |
5382 |
3687 |
ANTONIAZZI Gaelle |
10:45:43 |
SEF |
- |
F |
110 SEF |
741 |
3687 |
QUINTARD Fr deric |
10:45:43 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1265 V1H |
9219 |
3689 |
MOUSSET Philippe |
10:45:44 |
V2H |
- |
M |
433 V2H |
6362 |
3690 |
FARGIER Laurent |
10:45:47 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1663 SEH |
5096 |
3691 |
BOULLAY Vincent |
10:45:48 |
V2H |
- |
M |
434 V2H |
1967 |
3692 |
SERRES Julien |
10:45:50 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1266 V1H |
7289 |
3693 |
AZEMA Christophe |
10:45:52 |
V2H |
- |
M |
435 V2H |
740 |
3693 |
ROUCHAUD Leonard |
10:45:52 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1664 SEH |
5074 |
3695 |
DEFFRADAS Pierre |
10:45:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1665 SEH |
6573 |
3696 |
SECHAUD Theo |
10:45:59 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1666 SEH |
7795 |
3697 |
DUSSUD Christophe |
10:46:08 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1667 SEH |
924 |
3698 |
PAGNON Pierre olivier |
10:46:15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1668 SEH |
5944 |
3699 |
PIRLOT Sebastien |
10:46:16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1669 SEH |
5809 |
3700 |
PARIAU Valerie |
10:46:18 |
V1F |
- |
F |
110 V1F |
5246 |
3701 |
GAY Edouard |
10:46:19 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1267 V1H |
6145 |
3701 |
LYKO Christophe |
10:46:19 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1268 V1H |
8494 |
3703 |
GARCIA Laurent |
10:46:20 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1269 V1H |
7613 |
3703 |
MARCHANDEAU Laurent |
10:46:20 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1270 V1H |
7945 |
3705 |
BADOIL Sylvain |
10:46:22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1670 SEH |
5134 |
3706 |
BASSET Thierry |
10:46:23 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1271 V1H |
9894 |
3707 |
GIULIANOTTI Pierre |
10:46:29 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1671 SEH |
7383 |
3708 |
LANDRY Christophe |
10:46:31 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1272 V1H |
1881 |
3709 |
DUFOULON Jean luc |
10:46:34 |
V2H |
- |
M |
436 V2H |
7723 |
3709 |
DUFOULON Justine |
10:46:34 |
SEF |
- |
F |
111 SEF |
7724 |
3711 |
FRANCES Laurent |
10:46:37 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1273 V1H |
9087 |
3712 |
VASSEUR Thierry |
10:46:42 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1274 V1H |
8677 |
3713 |
KAUFFEISEN Arthus |
10:46:44 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1672 SEH |
6945 |
3714 |
LAVERIE Audrey |
10:46:45 |
V1F |
- |
F |
111 V1F |
1418 |
3714 |
COULY Jean jacques |
10:46:45 |
V3H |
- |
M |
40 V3H |
5050 |
3716 |
BERTRAND Ludovic |
10:46:57 |
V2H |
FREE RUNNERS LE CLUB |
M |
437 V2H |
544 |
3717 |
BERGAMELLI Jacqueline |
10:47:08 |
V3F |
CHAMONIX MONT BLANC MARAT |
F |
3 V3F |
9728 |
3718 |
BRUSSAT Jean francois |
10:47:10 |
V2H |
- |
M |
438 V2H |
1002 |
3718 |
RAVEL Florence |
10:47:10 |
V1F |
- |
F |
112 V1F |
7405 |
3720 |
BRUSSAT Laurent |
10:47:12 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1275 V1H |
1035 |
3720 |
SOUMARE Fatouma |
10:47:12 |
SEF |
- |
F |
112 SEF |
5027 |
3722 |
PERRET Florian |
10:47:13 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1276 V1H |
7408 |
3723 |
PASSEMARD Frederic |
10:47:15 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1277 V1H |
79 |
3723 |
JUNG Patrick |
10:47:15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1673 SEH |
8000 |
3725 |
RUGRAFF Frederic |
10:47:17 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1278 V1H |
280 |
3726 |
FEVRE David |
10:47:20 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1674 SEH |
8633 |
3727 |
DARIEL Florian |
10:47:25 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1675 SEH |
7867 |
3728 |
OCAMPO Alphonse |
10:47:26 |
V2H |
- |
M |
439 V2H |
8009 |
3729 |
GOURREAU Jacques |
10:47:32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1676 SEH |
7604 |
3730 |
REYNAUD Gilles |
10:47:40 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1279 V1H |
7596 |
3731 |
CHASTANG Francois Xavier |
10:47:49 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1677 SEH |
7442 |
3732 |
PERRIN Lilian |
10:47:56 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1280 V1H |
8262 |
3733 |
CHAPRON Frederic |
10:47:57 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1281 V1H |
9063 |
3734 |
DIAS Thierry |
10:48:02 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1282 V1H |
759 |
3735 |
ROBERT Youri |
10:48:04 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1283 V1H |
9064 |
3736 |
GIRAUDO Loris |
10:48:05 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1678 SEH |
994 |
3737 |
SCHMITT Mathieu |
10:48:07 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1679 SEH |
5526 |
3737 |
GARDIN Patrice |
10:48:07 |
V2H |
- |
M |
440 V2H |
6449 |
3739 |
BARBIER Louise |
10:48:10 |
SEF |
- |
F |
113 SEF |
635 |
3740 |
DILLON Wendy |
10:48:12 |
V2F |
ASB YVELINES |
F |
29 V2F |
846 |
3741 |
FAURE Philippe |
10:48:21 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1284 V1H |
7414 |
3742 |
DESPRETZ Laurent |
10:48:37 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1285 V1H |
604 |
3743 |
ALIX BULOW Emeline |
10:48:43 |
SEF |
- |
F |
114 SEF |
5002 |
3744 |
PLANEL Jean christophe |
10:48:46 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1286 V1H |
7356 |
3744 |
PENARD Yohann |
10:48:46 |
SEM |
CARQUEFOU AC |
M |
1680 SEH |
9501 |
3746 |
DEGOUTES Anthony |
10:48:49 |
SEM |
ENTENTE OUEST LYONNAIS |
M |
1681 SEH |
254 |
3747 |
RIVET Sylvain |
10:48:51 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1287 V1H |
7417 |
3748 |
BORNE Thierry |
10:48:52 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1288 V1H |
340 |
3749 |
BUISSON Herve |
10:48:54 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1289 V1H |
1096 |
3750 |
RAIS Fathi |
10:49:00 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1682 SEH |
800 |
3751 |
ROSNARHO Alain |
10:49:04 |
V3H |
- |
M |
41 V3H |
5417 |
3752 |
DRZEWIECKI Nicolas |
10:49:06 |
SEM |
ASPTT ORLEANS |
M |
1683 SEH |
1694 |
3753 |
ENGERER Aurelien |
10:49:11 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1684 SEH |
6069 |
3754 |
HUS Bernie |
10:49:16 |
V2H |
- |
M |
441 V2H |
5544 |
3755 |
LESCOVEC Serge |
10:49:17 |
V2H |
LA FOULEE FOREZIENNE |
M |
442 V2H |
975 |
3755 |
EUSOP Bastien |
10:49:17 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1685 SEH |
5566 |
3757 |
DE GO%C5%B8S Thomas |
10:49:24 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1686 SEH |
5861 |
3758 |
BELGUERMI Farid |
10:49:33 |
V2H |
- |
M |
443 V2H |
1134 |
3758 |
VILLEDIEU Xavier |
10:49:33 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1687 SEH |
8558 |
3760 |
DOHA Stephane |
10:49:34 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1290 V1H |
8097 |
3761 |
BREUX Romain |
10:49:35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1688 SEH |
6289 |
3762 |
DROUIN Arnaud |
10:49:37 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1291 V1H |
753 |
3763 |
LESTOQUOY Antoine |
10:49:38 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1689 SEH |
8559 |
3764 |
LACH Jean pierre |
10:49:42 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1292 V1H |
5174 |
3764 |
FOUCHER Marc |
10:49:42 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1690 SEH |
8763 |
3766 |
CLEMENT Frederic |
10:49:57 |
V2H |
- |
M |
444 V2H |
7486 |
3766 |
SEGAWA Takayuki |
10:49:57 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1691 SEH |
9539 |
3768 |
HUBERT Dimitry |
10:49:59 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1692 SEH |
1588 |
3769 |
BUCCERI David |
10:50:03 |
ESH |
- |
M |
37 ESH |
8086 |
3769 |
OBER Pierrot |
10:50:03 |
V2H |
- |
M |
445 V2H |
8385 |
3771 |
BERCHOTTEAU Damien |
10:50:08 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1693 SEH |
1833 |
3772 |
BAVOUZET Anthony |
10:50:21 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1293 V1H |
789 |
3773 |
GROULT Frederic |
10:50:23 |
V2H |
- |
M |
446 V2H |
788 |
3773 |
FERRASSE Christophe |
10:50:23 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1694 SEH |
5728 |
3775 |
PORTAILLER Jerome |
10:50:30 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1695 SEH |
438 |
3776 |
LOISON Jean francois |
10:50:31 |
V2H |
- |
M |
447 V2H |
510 |
3777 |
SAVOUREZ Jerome |
10:50:32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1696 SEH |
520 |
3777 |
MAGAND Thierry |
10:50:32 |
V2H |
- |
M |
448 V2H |
1557 |
3779 |
PRE Tom |
10:50:42 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1697 SEH |
5391 |
3780 |
BOUTIER Laure |
10:50:44 |
SEF |
- |
F |
115 SEF |
1797 |
3781 |
ACCARY Thibault |
10:50:47 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1698 SEH |
1783 |
3782 |
MAITREPIERRE Thibaud |
10:50:48 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1699 SEH |
5312 |
3783 |
PAJANI Andy |
10:50:51 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1700 SEH |
5278 |
3784 |
KELLY Paul |
10:50:54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1701 SEH |
494 |
3784 |
DA POZZO BONGGI Ricardo |
10:50:54 |
V2H |
- |
M |
449 V2H |
1436 |
3786 |
THOURET Florent |
10:50:55 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1702 SEH |
6395 |
3787 |
BESNIER Stephane |
10:51:01 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1703 SEH |
6131 |
3788 |
BARREAU Marc |
10:51:02 |
V2H |
- |
M |
450 V2H |
9704 |
3789 |
LePINE Damien |
10:51:07 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1704 SEH |
1703 |
3789 |
MAITRE Etienne |
10:51:07 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1705 SEH |
7757 |
3791 |
FERT Thierry |
10:51:08 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1706 SEH |
7013 |
3792 |
THIBOUT Francois |
10:51:09 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1707 SEH |
7018 |
3793 |
PULIN Damien |
10:51:12 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1708 SEH |
8312 |
3794 |
FERT Pascal |
10:51:14 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1709 SEH |
7506 |
3795 |
THOMAS Julien |
10:51:15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1710 SEH |
7350 |
3796 |
POULENARD Delphine |
10:51:20 |
SEF |
- |
F |
116 SEF |
1671 |
3796 |
BARONNIER Julien |
10:51:20 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1294 V1H |
5995 |
3798 |
MALICK Julian |
10:51:23 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1711 SEH |
8697 |
3799 |
BREEN Christophe |
10:51:24 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1295 V1H |
7531 |
3800 |
IDIR Djoudi |
10:51:28 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1296 V1H |
8103 |
3801 |
GELLNER Bertrand |
10:51:29 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1297 V1H |
9004 |
3802 |
LIMBOUR Yann |
10:51:33 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1298 V1H |
8980 |
3803 |
CHAUMIER Christophe |
10:51:34 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1712 SEH |
6524 |
3804 |
RUBINO Ruello |
10:51:44 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1299 V1H |
1278 |
3805 |
BLOQUEL Jessica |
10:51:46 |
SEF |
AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME |
F |
117 SEF |
7921 |
3806 |
LECLERCQ Lucille |
10:51:47 |
V2F |
AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME |
F |
30 V2F |
7922 |
3807 |
TOLLE Cyril |
10:51:51 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1713 SEH |
476 |
3808 |
BOUCHEIX Alexandre |
10:51:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1714 SEH |
1218 |
3809 |
CARIOU Serge |
10:51:54 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1300 V1H |
6192 |
3810 |
LAGADIC Christophe |
10:51:56 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1715 SEH |
894 |
3811 |
LEBRETON Vincent |
10:51:57 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1716 SEH |
8950 |
3812 |
GILLES Pothin |
10:52:07 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1717 SEH |
9041 |
3813 |
BIVER Christophe |
10:52:18 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1718 SEH |
212 |
3814 |
SOUDANT Yoann |
10:52:27 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1719 SEH |
243 |
3815 |
ABRIAL Cyril |
10:52:33 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1720 SEH |
5885 |
3816 |
CHAPAS Bernard |
10:52:34 |
V2H |
- |
M |
451 V2H |
668 |
3817 |
CELLIER Sebastien |
10:52:38 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1721 SEH |
5867 |
3818 |
ROELS Nicolas |
10:52:42 |
V2H |
- |
M |
452 V2H |
8338 |
3818 |
RENARD Matthieu |
10:52:42 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1722 SEH |
9622 |
3820 |
RENARD Baptiste |
10:52:44 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1723 SEH |
6720 |
3820 |
BLANDEAU Rodolphe |
10:52:44 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1724 SEH |
6729 |
3820 |
CARBALLO Thomas |
10:52:44 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1725 SEH |
6741 |
3823 |
BRUCHON Michael |
10:52:45 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1726 SEH |
6725 |
3823 |
ETERNO Marc |
10:52:45 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1301 V1H |
6778 |
3825 |
JEAN Jerome |
10:52:46 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1302 V1H |
1403 |
3825 |
GARCIA Philippe |
10:52:46 |
V2H |
- |
M |
453 V2H |
6485 |
3827 |
BRUCHON Gregory |
10:52:47 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1727 SEH |
5019 |
3827 |
MEYER Nicolas |
10:52:47 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1728 SEH |
6728 |
3829 |
POLLINA Frederic |
10:52:49 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1303 V1H |
1575 |
3830 |
CHAGNEUX Yves |
10:52:50 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1304 V1H |
5627 |
3830 |
RATIGNIER Claude |
10:52:50 |
V2H |
- |
M |
454 V2H |
9738 |
3832 |
MEUNIER Sebastien |
10:52:55 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1305 V1H |
5193 |
3833 |
EPP Romain |
10:52:56 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1729 SEH |
1234 |
3834 |
LAVOINE TALMARD Stephane |
10:52:57 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1730 SEH |
7768 |
3835 |
FONTANILLE Cedric |
10:53:05 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1306 V1H |
5451 |
3836 |
LE PIOUFF Quentin |
10:53:07 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1731 SEH |
1270 |
3836 |
MOREL Aurelien |
10:53:07 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1732 SEH |
1316 |
3838 |
TROTZIER Thomas |
10:53:12 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1733 SEH |
5457 |
3839 |
COURTEIX Richard |
10:53:16 |
V2H |
MACADAM 07 |
M |
455 V2H |
1772 |
3840 |
FRAYSSE Bruno |
10:53:18 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1307 V1H |
673 |
3841 |
FRAYSSE Celine |
10:53:20 |
V1F |
- |
F |
113 V1F |
672 |
3842 |
MALLEVAL Mireille |
10:53:21 |
V1F |
- |
F |
114 V1F |
1774 |
3843 |
LECROQ Hugo |
10:53:24 |
ESH |
- |
M |
38 ESH |
5433 |
3843 |
LAROCHE Jean bertrand |
10:53:24 |
V2H |
- |
M |
456 V2H |
9446 |
3843 |
MARTINS Jose |
10:53:24 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1308 V1H |
9947 |
3846 |
LAROCHE Edouard |
10:53:25 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1734 SEH |
9445 |
3847 |
JOSIEN Norbert |
10:53:27 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1735 SEH |
9782 |
3848 |
DROUET Thierry |
10:53:30 |
V2H |
- |
M |
457 V2H |
7595 |
3849 |
RAYA Frederic |
10:53:36 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1309 V1H |
462 |
3850 |
SELLAMI Vania |
10:53:47 |
V1F |
ATHLETIC BRUNOY CLUB |
F |
115 V1F |
546 |
3851 |
MOLLO Daniel |
10:53:53 |
V2H |
- |
M |
458 V2H |
6014 |
3852 |
MASBOU Mickael |
10:53:55 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1736 SEH |
9811 |
3853 |
BREUIL Xavier |
10:53:57 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1310 V1H |
8641 |
3854 |
GRAND Edmond |
10:53:59 |
V2H |
- |
M |
459 V2H |
6451 |
3855 |
BOURDY Christophe |
10:54:00 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1311 V1H |
5777 |
3856 |
ECOLASSE Enguerran |
10:54:02 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1737 SEH |
870 |
3857 |
MAURIZIO Damien |
10:54:04 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1738 SEH |
496 |
3857 |
ALBERTO Bernard |
10:54:04 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1312 V1H |
5064 |
3859 |
GOARANT Antoine |
10:54:06 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1739 SEH |
6407 |
3860 |
VANHEE Regis |
10:54:07 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1740 SEH |
7778 |
3861 |
JEANNET Daniel |
10:54:08 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1741 SEH |
6546 |
3861 |
PIAT Jean francois |
10:54:08 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1742 SEH |
7727 |
3863 |
ROBERT Mickael |
10:54:11 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1743 SEH |
6225 |
3864 |
LAURENT Nicolas |
10:54:15 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1313 V1H |
8781 |
3865 |
RUENES Guillaume |
10:54:17 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1744 SEH |
1717 |
3865 |
COULAUD Aurelia |
10:54:17 |
V1F |
- |
F |
116 V1F |
5211 |
3867 |
MYNY David |
10:54:19 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1314 V1H |
1467 |
3867 |
SCHOTT Jerome |
10:54:19 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1315 V1H |
5739 |
3869 |
BOULOGNE Xavier |
10:54:20 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1316 V1H |
181 |
3870 |
FLUCHAIRE Gael |
10:54:21 |
V1F |
- |
F |
117 V1F |
1705 |
3871 |
GUILLON Laurent |
10:54:27 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1317 V1H |
7173 |
3872 |
JEANJEAN David |
10:54:28 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1318 V1H |
5275 |
3873 |
HERZOG Florent |
10:54:30 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1745 SEH |
1493 |
3873 |
OBRIOT Jerome |
10:54:30 |
V2H |
- |
M |
460 V2H |
8852 |
3875 |
GOULIN Thibault |
10:54:31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1746 SEH |
8095 |
3876 |
GIRARD Julien |
10:54:37 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1319 V1H |
6622 |
3877 |
DIDELOT Florian |
10:54:46 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1747 SEH |
6060 |
3878 |
RAMe Charlie |
10:54:50 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1748 SEH |
1308 |
3878 |
MARY Frederic |
10:54:50 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1749 SEH |
5244 |
3878 |
THEILLIERE Christian |
10:54:50 |
V2H |
- |
M |
461 V2H |
8066 |
3881 |
EICKMAYER Thomas |
10:54:51 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1320 V1H |
381 |
3882 |
GADAT Patrick |
10:54:52 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1321 V1H |
1166 |
3883 |
GUEZIEC Edouard |
10:54:55 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1322 V1H |
1867 |
3884 |
CABLE Marcel |
10:54:56 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1323 V1H |
1181 |
3885 |
BOLJANIC Ivan |
10:54:58 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1750 SEH |
8629 |
3886 |
LENOIR Jean louis |
10:54:59 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1751 SEH |
9431 |
3887 |
STEPHAN Julie |
10:55:03 |
SEF |
- |
F |
118 SEF |
7663 |
3888 |
DE LANOUVELLE Frederic |
10:55:07 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1752 SEH |
283 |
3889 |
DE BERTI Laurent |
10:55:20 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1324 V1H |
5359 |
3890 |
MICHEL Benjamin |
10:55:25 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1753 SEH |
7462 |
3891 |
BESSON Damien |
10:55:30 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1754 SEH |
7636 |
3892 |
VIGNAUD Philippe |
10:55:31 |
V3H |
- |
M |
42 V3H |
5585 |
3893 |
BEAL Guillaume |
10:55:33 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1755 SEH |
6258 |
3893 |
LOUISON Solenne |
10:55:33 |
SEF |
- |
F |
119 SEF |
6259 |
3895 |
NABRIN Cyril |
10:55:34 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1756 SEH |
9188 |
3896 |
DE ZAN Gerard |
10:55:41 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1325 V1H |
274 |
3897 |
MIRAS Francois |
10:55:43 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1326 V1H |
9943 |
3898 |
ARNAUD Drouin |
10:55:49 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1327 V1H |
8666 |
3899 |
LEFRANC Gaetane |
10:55:53 |
V1F |
- |
F |
118 V1F |
5125 |
3900 |
BETTINGER Virgile |
10:55:54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1757 SEH |
5097 |
3900 |
PERRET Gilles |
10:55:54 |
V2H |
- |
M |
462 V2H |
8403 |
3902 |
MOTAIS Alexandre |
10:55:58 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1758 SEH |
8067 |
3903 |
MORIN Christian |
10:56:03 |
V2H |
- |
M |
463 V2H |
8171 |
3904 |
FAURE Yves |
10:56:04 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1328 V1H |
7705 |
3905 |
STIEVENARD Pascal |
10:56:14 |
V2H |
- |
M |
464 V2H |
9535 |
3906 |
ABRANTES Christophe |
10:56:21 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1329 V1H |
9683 |
3907 |
MOUTY Pascal |
10:56:24 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1330 V1H |
7561 |
3908 |
DUTOURON Sarah |
10:56:28 |
SEF |
- |
F |
120 SEF |
6708 |
3909 |
SAHTOUT Youssef |
10:56:29 |
SEM |
S/L FRANCHEVILLE AC |
M |
1759 SEH |
5313 |
3909 |
DUTOURON Serge |
10:56:29 |
V3H |
- |
M |
43 V3H |
6709 |
3911 |
MEUNIER Alain |
10:56:30 |
V1H |
LIMAGNE ATHLETES ENDURANC |
M |
1331 V1H |
1537 |
3912 |
DUPUPET Jean luc |
10:56:36 |
V3H |
- |
M |
44 V3H |
7961 |
3913 |
GRISON Didier |
10:56:39 |
V2H |
- |
M |
465 V2H |
5066 |
3914 |
HOARAU Philippe |
10:56:40 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1332 V1H |
7555 |
3915 |
GIRIN Jean philippe |
10:56:43 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1760 SEH |
1475 |
3916 |
ANCELIN Denis |
10:56:45 |
V3H |
UA SENS |
M |
45 V3H |
9760 |
3917 |
DANJOU Corinne |
10:56:51 |
V1F |
ATHLETIC CLUB TASSIN |
F |
119 V1F |
245 |
3917 |
PETTINI Emmanuel |
10:56:51 |
V2H |
- |
M |
466 V2H |
7024 |
3919 |
VIEMONT Etienne |
10:56:52 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1761 SEH |
246 |
3920 |
MILLE emilie |
10:56:53 |
SEF |
- |
F |
121 SEF |
7642 |
3921 |
PERROTIN Romain |
10:56:58 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1333 V1H |
7211 |
3922 |
VITARD Mickael |
10:57:12 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1762 SEH |
9908 |
3923 |
DROZBARTHOLET Vincent |
10:57:14 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1763 SEH |
7686 |
3924 |
DECREAU Frederic |
10:57:16 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1334 V1H |
5362 |
3925 |
VUILLEMIN Guillaume |
10:57:19 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1764 SEH |
7480 |
3926 |
BARREAU Jeremy |
10:57:21 |
ESH |
- |
M |
39 ESH |
7972 |
3927 |
DELAHAYE Yannis |
10:57:25 |
V1H |
COURIR A CUSSET |
M |
1335 V1H |
5558 |
3928 |
LAPLACE Thierry |
10:57:28 |
V1H |
COURIR A CUSSET |
M |
1336 V1H |
5553 |
3928 |
FICHEFEUX Benoit |
10:57:28 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1337 V1H |
6757 |
3930 |
DUSEHU Benoit |
10:57:29 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1338 V1H |
5907 |
3931 |
PARAIN Laurent |
10:57:36 |
V2H |
- |
M |
467 V2H |
383 |
3932 |
COLAPRISCO Eric |
10:57:40 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1339 V1H |
1370 |
3933 |
MIRA Jean sebastien |
10:57:41 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1765 SEH |
5798 |
3934 |
PONTIER Frederic |
10:57:43 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1340 V1H |
1048 |
3935 |
BUFFIERE Laurent |
10:57:44 |
V2H |
UA VERSAILLES |
M |
468 V2H |
5838 |
3936 |
PICCOLO Romain |
10:57:47 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1766 SEH |
6182 |
3937 |
MARAFFI Tony |
10:57:48 |
ESH |
- |
M |
40 ESH |
8839 |
3938 |
BOUVILLE Christophe |
10:57:56 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1341 V1H |
7125 |
3939 |
MEYNIER PHILIP Melanie |
10:58:01 |
SEF |
- |
F |
122 SEF |
1240 |
3939 |
AUGIER Laurent |
10:58:01 |
V2H |
- |
M |
469 V2H |
9655 |
3941 |
GUICHARD Jean yves |
10:58:09 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1342 V1H |
5521 |
3942 |
GOULANGE Lucas |
10:58:10 |
ESH |
COURIR A CUSSET |
M |
41 ESH |
5814 |
3943 |
MARINO Didier |
10:58:19 |
V2H |
- |
M |
470 V2H |
5353 |
3944 |
NOEL Jean pierre |
10:58:27 |
V2H |
- |
M |
471 V2H |
5367 |
3945 |
FEUILLET Denis |
10:58:31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1767 SEH |
1042 |
3946 |
DEVEAUX Jacques |
10:58:34 |
V2H |
- |
M |
472 V2H |
5765 |
3947 |
REZIGA Abdelkader |
10:58:36 |
V2H |
- |
M |
473 V2H |
8427 |
3948 |
ARTHUS Antoine |
10:58:37 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1343 V1H |
6569 |
3948 |
CUBIZOLLES Jerome |
10:58:37 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1344 V1H |
7184 |
3950 |
RAPHAeL Bernigaud |
10:58:43 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1345 V1H |
706 |
3951 |
BONDATY Romain |
10:59:09 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1768 SEH |
7345 |
3952 |
MADOULET Jean francois |
10:59:20 |
V2H |
- |
M |
474 V2H |
8710 |
3953 |
LECOMTE Gregory |
10:59:23 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1769 SEH |
713 |
3953 |
LIENARD Benoit |
10:59:23 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1346 V1H |
5179 |
3955 |
YILMAZ Ozdem |
10:59:30 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1347 V1H |
5065 |
3956 |
WIGNIOLLE Antoine |
10:59:31 |
V2H |
- |
M |
475 V2H |
5082 |
3957 |
BONNET Cyril |
10:59:34 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1770 SEH |
7386 |
3958 |
PANTOUSTIER Thomas |
10:59:35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1771 SEH |
7385 |
3959 |
UBEDA Armand |
10:59:41 |
V2H |
- |
M |
476 V2H |
6781 |
3960 |
BOIRIN Jean pierre |
10:59:44 |
V2H |
- |
M |
477 V2H |
9579 |
3961 |
TALLEGAS Isabelle |
10:59:47 |
V2F |
- |
F |
31 V2F |
8326 |
3962 |
GANAYE Nicolas |
10:59:49 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1772 SEH |
5856 |
3963 |
PARVY Daniel |
10:59:52 |
V3H |
- |
M |
46 V3H |
5641 |
3964 |
MAY Nguyen |
10:59:54 |
V3H |
- |
M |
47 V3H |
9850 |
3965 |
DELILLE Benoit |
11:00:01 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1348 V1H |
298 |
3966 |
LE GENDRE Philippe |
11:00:03 |
V3H |
- |
M |
48 V3H |
1619 |
3967 |
RODIER Serge |
11:00:08 |
V2H |
- |
M |
478 V2H |
5466 |
3968 |
GERHARDT Jean |
11:00:10 |
V2H |
- |
M |
479 V2H |
5483 |
3969 |
MASSIT Manon |
11:00:12 |
SEF |
- |
F |
123 SEF |
9061 |
3970 |
THOUARD Melanie |
11:00:13 |
SEF |
- |
F |
124 SEF |
9096 |
3971 |
LE BRIS Gautier |
11:00:19 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1773 SEH |
1795 |
3972 |
DURIG Stephane |
11:00:20 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1349 V1H |
7144 |
3973 |
BOUAZIZ Mehdi |
11:00:28 |
SEM |
TO BE SPORT |
M |
1774 SEH |
646 |
3974 |
GIRAUD Matthieu |
11:00:31 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1350 V1H |
5911 |
3975 |
MARTINS David |
11:00:50 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1351 V1H |
5256 |
3976 |
GUILLIN Isabelle |
11:01:20 |
V2F |
- |
F |
32 V2F |
7219 |
3976 |
MOIOLI Jean marc |
11:01:20 |
V2H |
- |
M |
480 V2H |
8613 |
3978 |
SCHNEIDER Nicolas |
11:01:22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1775 SEH |
5994 |
3978 |
TAILHEFER Clement |
11:01:22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1776 SEH |
6012 |
3980 |
LE BRAS Olivier |
11:01:46 |
V2H |
- |
M |
481 V2H |
8275 |
3981 |
LAPALUS Vincent |
11:01:48 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1777 SEH |
9759 |
3982 |
GOURANTON Arnaud |
11:01:50 |
V1H |
SENLIS ATHLE |
M |
1352 V1H |
522 |
3983 |
GARCIA Arnaud |
11:01:52 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1778 SEH |
7210 |
3984 |
DUPASQUIER Jerome |
11:01:58 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1353 V1H |
792 |
3985 |
MIGNUCCI Amandine |
11:02:01 |
ESF |
- |
F |
4 ESF |
9907 |
3986 |
VIRENQUE Frederic |
11:02:02 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1354 V1H |
6083 |
3987 |
DROUET Catherine |
11:02:04 |
V1F |
- |
F |
120 V1F |
5536 |
3988 |
BJALON Tristan |
11:02:09 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1779 SEH |
6525 |
3989 |
BESSEMOULIN Mathieu |
11:02:14 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1780 SEH |
9752 |
3990 |
MEYER Philippe |
11:02:20 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1355 V1H |
5280 |
3991 |
GELAS Jean |
11:02:27 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1781 SEH |
7421 |
3992 |
HANNIER Yves |
11:02:34 |
V2H |
- |
M |
482 V2H |
6439 |
3992 |
ROLANDO Christophe |
11:02:34 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1356 V1H |
8696 |
3994 |
TANDJAOUI LAMBIOTTE Yacine |
11:02:37 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1782 SEH |
335 |
3995 |
BEGON Jerome |
11:02:41 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1357 V1H |
8418 |
3996 |
BODEN Wiebke |
11:02:42 |
SEF |
- |
F |
125 SEF |
6650 |
3997 |
BONNELY Patrick |
11:02:47 |
V2H |
- |
M |
483 V2H |
8683 |
3998 |
CUNY Lionel |
11:02:49 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1358 V1H |
7842 |
3999 |
LAGARDE Thomas |
11:03:01 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1783 SEH |
955 |
4000 |
CARDOT Christophe |
11:03:06 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1784 SEH |
6396 |
4001 |
DUPUIS Thierry |
11:03:08 |
V3H |
- |
M |
49 V3H |
5143 |
4002 |
XXXX Xxxx |
11:03:09 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1785 SEH |
0 |
4003 |
MATHURIN Patrick |
11:03:15 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1359 V1H |
7258 |
4004 |
PACHA Nelly |
11:03:16 |
V1F |
- |
F |
121 V1F |
5259 |
4005 |
GARRIC Olivier |
11:03:17 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1360 V1H |
1965 |
4006 |
CANTIN Herve |
11:03:18 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1361 V1H |
1947 |
4007 |
SANTINI Alexandre |
11:03:24 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1362 V1H |
6514 |
4008 |
MARCINIAK Frederic |
11:03:39 |
V2H |
- |
M |
484 V2H |
5333 |
4009 |
MARTY Sebastien |
11:03:54 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1363 V1H |
6079 |
4010 |
DABKOWSKI Benoit |
11:04:08 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1786 SEH |
8415 |
4011 |
PERRIOT COMTE Yannick |
11:04:16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1787 SEH |
7098 |
4012 |
PRUVOST Louis |
11:04:19 |
SEM |
S/L AC VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ |
M |
1788 SEH |
1725 |
4012 |
BAILLY Pierre |
11:04:19 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1789 SEH |
7504 |
4014 |
LUCIANO Albert |
11:04:28 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1364 V1H |
7739 |
4015 |
PARDIN Gaylord |
11:04:30 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1790 SEH |
6658 |
4016 |
RAPINE Christophe |
11:04:43 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1791 SEH |
1326 |
4017 |
PEILLON Emmanuel |
11:04:47 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1792 SEH |
1373 |
4018 |
ANGLISS Oliver |
11:04:49 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1793 SEH |
1527 |
4019 |
DUBOIS Nicolas |
11:04:50 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1365 V1H |
8033 |
4020 |
RAVIER Benoit |
11:04:52 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1794 SEH |
5208 |
4021 |
BANOS ROBLES Thierry |
11:04:53 |
V2H |
US COSNE |
M |
485 V2H |
382 |
4022 |
MACHADO Manuela |
11:04:54 |
V1F |
- |
F |
122 V1F |
7891 |
4022 |
SARNEL Guillaume |
11:04:54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1795 SEH |
8472 |
4024 |
VERRYSER Xavier |
11:04:58 |
V1H |
US COSNE |
M |
1366 V1H |
1508 |
4025 |
LAUDE DUVAL Emmanuelle |
11:05:01 |
V1F |
- |
F |
123 V1F |
1049 |
4026 |
PELLISSARD Emmanuel |
11:05:03 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1367 V1H |
8659 |
4027 |
DESGRANGE Agnes |
11:05:09 |
V1F |
- |
F |
124 V1F |
9563 |
4028 |
FRAISSE Nicolas |
11:05:12 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1796 SEH |
9155 |
4029 |
COLLIGNON Yannick |
11:05:15 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1368 V1H |
7437 |
4030 |
PERRACHE Quentin |
11:05:28 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1797 SEH |
6823 |
4031 |
VIVET GROS Cedric |
11:05:34 |
V1H |
AS DE COURSE A PIED VEO 2 |
M |
1369 V1H |
7878 |
4032 |
LAGACHE Bertrand |
11:05:38 |
V2H |
SM MONTROUGE |
M |
486 V2H |
8029 |
4033 |
KEDZIERSKI Roland |
11:05:54 |
V2F |
- |
F |
33 V2F |
7666 |
4034 |
FORT Sebastien |
11:05:55 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1798 SEH |
5674 |
4035 |
PEYRON Patrick |
11:05:56 |
V2H |
- |
M |
487 V2H |
1643 |
4036 |
ROY William |
11:05:58 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1799 SEH |
7738 |
4037 |
GARY Mickael |
11:05:59 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1800 SEH |
8442 |
4038 |
DUIVON Jean michel |
11:06:05 |
V2H |
- |
M |
488 V2H |
8844 |
4039 |
CLARKE Daniel |
11:06:07 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1370 V1H |
5236 |
4040 |
JOINT Antoine |
11:06:11 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1801 SEH |
6274 |
4041 |
ROCHELET Olivier |
11:06:13 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1371 V1H |
6740 |
4042 |
BAUDET Frederic |
11:06:17 |
V2H |
- |
M |
489 V2H |
9944 |
4043 |
CHOPINET Cedric |
11:06:19 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1802 SEH |
728 |
4044 |
LESCOUALCH Christophe |
11:06:21 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1372 V1H |
7071 |
4044 |
CRUZ Louis |
11:06:21 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1373 V1H |
7085 |
4046 |
FRANCHEQUIN Cyril |
11:06:22 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1374 V1H |
5328 |
4047 |
HONORAT Marc |
11:06:37 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1803 SEH |
7730 |
4048 |
DUPUY Olivier |
11:06:38 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1375 V1H |
6591 |
4049 |
MARCHAL Stephane |
11:06:42 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1376 V1H |
6918 |
4050 |
FLORES Ariel |
11:07:15 |
V2H |
- |
M |
490 V2H |
6194 |
4051 |
JUMELIN Cedric |
11:07:18 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1804 SEH |
1968 |
4052 |
CUVILLIER Nicolas |
11:07:19 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1377 V1H |
5008 |
4052 |
MENARD Matthieu |
11:07:19 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1805 SEH |
8296 |
4054 |
MENARD Vincent |
11:07:21 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1806 SEH |
8295 |
4055 |
PATURAL Hugues |
11:07:45 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1378 V1H |
5807 |
4056 |
LAPLACE Christian |
11:07:52 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1379 V1H |
6476 |
4056 |
TREVISAN Yohan |
11:07:52 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1807 SEH |
8035 |
4058 |
PAYET Solange |
11:07:54 |
V2F |
- |
F |
34 V2F |
6370 |
4058 |
GERBER Frederic |
11:07:54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1808 SEH |
6952 |
4060 |
MAUGUET Sylvain |
11:08:01 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1380 V1H |
9129 |
4061 |
EVRARD Luc |
11:08:04 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1381 V1H |
6585 |
4062 |
MORATA Florent |
11:08:05 |
V1F |
- |
F |
125 V1F |
8912 |
4063 |
GILLES Marc |
11:08:06 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1382 V1H |
7670 |
4064 |
MARQUE Sebastien |
11:08:09 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1383 V1H |
9561 |
4065 |
RITZENTHALER Thomas |
11:08:17 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1809 SEH |
9667 |
4066 |
GAGLIARDI Mathieu |
11:08:20 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1810 SEH |
6269 |
4066 |
DE STAEL Clement |
11:08:20 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1811 SEH |
9719 |
4068 |
GUITTON Christophe |
11:08:26 |
V2H |
- |
M |
491 V2H |
8109 |
4069 |
DELBOE Charles |
11:08:37 |
SEM |
HAUBOURDIN LOOS WATTIGNIE |
M |
1812 SEH |
9596 |
4070 |
PERROU Christophe |
11:08:38 |
V2H |
- |
M |
492 V2H |
8254 |
4071 |
HAZEBROUCK Stephane |
11:08:45 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1813 SEH |
6206 |
4072 |
SAIGNE Sylvain |
11:08:47 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1384 V1H |
101 |
4073 |
DEMANGE Lionel |
11:08:52 |
V2H |
- |
M |
493 V2H |
7544 |
4074 |
BONNET Aurelia |
11:09:11 |
SEF |
- |
F |
126 SEF |
419 |
4074 |
LORIOT Sylvain |
11:09:11 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1814 SEH |
9826 |
4076 |
MONIER Jean pierre |
11:09:12 |
V2H |
- |
M |
494 V2H |
733 |
4077 |
FAYARD Laurent |
11:09:24 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1385 V1H |
7390 |
4078 |
VIVIEN Jean jacques |
11:09:28 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1386 V1H |
7416 |
4079 |
HAFSAOUI Raouf |
11:09:31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1815 SEH |
7166 |
4080 |
EYCHENNE Eric |
11:09:32 |
V2H |
- |
M |
495 V2H |
6063 |
4081 |
COLOMBO Simon |
11:09:33 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1816 SEH |
9170 |
4082 |
BURON MOUSSEAU Franck |
11:09:37 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1387 V1H |
8963 |
4083 |
AKSEN Eyup |
11:09:47 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1388 V1H |
8157 |
4084 |
BION Nicolas |
11:09:49 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1817 SEH |
268 |
4085 |
LAUVERNET Thierry |
11:09:50 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1389 V1H |
6558 |
4086 |
BeAL David |
11:09:51 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1818 SEH |
7206 |
4087 |
DE COLBERT Lucien |
11:10:00 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1819 SEH |
8034 |
4087 |
RICCO Paolo |
11:10:00 |
V2H |
- |
M |
496 V2H |
8048 |
4089 |
RUBIN Alexandre |
11:10:01 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1390 V1H |
5789 |
4090 |
ARBRUN Mathieu |
11:10:08 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1820 SEH |
12284 |
4091 |
OCULY Yvan |
11:10:19 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1391 V1H |
9881 |
4092 |
GUINe Sylvain |
11:10:21 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1821 SEH |
5629 |
4093 |
FONTAINE Thibault |
11:10:25 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1392 V1H |
1858 |
4094 |
PIQUE Michael |
11:10:37 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1822 SEH |
5916 |
4095 |
LECHOT Xavier |
11:10:39 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1393 V1H |
275 |
4095 |
FAURE Eric |
11:10:39 |
V1H |
S/L UNION ATHLETIQUE DES |
M |
1394 V1H |
8395 |
4097 |
MARCHIENNE Yann |
11:10:42 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1823 SEH |
6262 |
4098 |
AZANNe Comlan |
11:10:54 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1395 V1H |
652 |
4099 |
GRZESKIEWICZ Benoit |
11:10:55 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1396 V1H |
806 |
4100 |
FERBACH Jean |
11:10:57 |
SEM |
TO BE SPORT |
M |
1824 SEH |
1531 |
4101 |
BOST Dominique |
11:11:09 |
V2H |
- |
M |
497 V2H |
7566 |
4102 |
VORANO Leo |
11:11:12 |
V2H |
- |
M |
498 V2H |
9886 |
4103 |
FLEURANCE Raphael |
11:11:13 |
V2H |
- |
M |
499 V2H |
9669 |
4104 |
NAZAR Jerome |
11:11:14 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1825 SEH |
207 |
4105 |
HUTIN Michael |
11:11:33 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1826 SEH |
927 |
4106 |
RIPOCHE Christophe |
11:11:36 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1397 V1H |
5503 |
4106 |
DERNE Bernard |
11:11:36 |
V3H |
- |
M |
50 V3H |
9873 |
4108 |
THIBAUD Olivier |
11:11:43 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1398 V1H |
449 |
4109 |
MARTINEZ Eric |
11:11:50 |
V2H |
CORBAS RUNNING |
M |
500 V2H |
5023 |
4110 |
LANEYRIE Quentin |
11:12:08 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1827 SEH |
5507 |
4111 |
GIRARD Dominique |
11:12:12 |
V2H |
- |
M |
501 V2H |
680 |
4111 |
LUC VACHER Jean |
11:12:12 |
V2H |
CLCS FIRMINY |
M |
502 V2H |
1789 |
4111 |
LONG Jean claude |
11:12:12 |
V3H |
ATHLE ST JULIEN 74 |
M |
51 V3H |
7418 |
4114 |
MIRANDA Ricardo |
11:12:16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1828 SEH |
6220 |
4115 |
DERMINE Nicolas |
11:12:17 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1829 SEH |
6414 |
4116 |
BURTIN Cindy |
11:12:18 |
SEF |
- |
F |
127 SEF |
6869 |
4117 |
GOUTELLE Pascal |
11:12:23 |
V3H |
- |
M |
52 V3H |
6653 |
4118 |
RAFFAILLAC Oceane |
11:12:25 |
SEF |
CS TERNES PARIS OUEST |
F |
128 SEF |
1124 |
4118 |
LECOINTE Thomas |
11:12:25 |
SEM |
CS TERNES PARIS OUEST |
M |
1830 SEH |
1275 |
4118 |
CHENU Damien |
11:12:25 |
SEM |
CS TERNES PARIS OUEST |
M |
1831 SEH |
7101 |
4118 |
BOTELLA ABASCAL Ja |
11:12:25 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1832 SEH |
7214 |
4122 |
ROBERT Francois |
11:12:26 |
SEM |
CS TERNES PARIS OUEST |
M |
1833 SEH |
1125 |
4122 |
DELORT Gautier |
11:12:26 |
SEM |
CS TERNES PARIS OUEST |
M |
1834 SEH |
6824 |
4122 |
LEHMANN Matthieu |
11:12:26 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1835 SEH |
7407 |
4125 |
HAMRIOUI Soraya |
11:12:30 |
SEF |
- |
F |
129 SEF |
7571 |
4126 |
ARSAC Francis |
11:12:35 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1399 V1H |
7265 |
4127 |
GARCIA Wilfrid |
11:12:42 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1836 SEH |
6036 |
4128 |
BOURGEOIS POTEL Mathilde |
11:12:55 |
V1F |
- |
F |
126 V1F |
6200 |
4128 |
DUFAUD Cedric |
11:12:55 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1837 SEH |
8110 |
4130 |
MALZAC Raphael |
11:12:58 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1838 SEH |
9842 |
4131 |
MALZAC Vincent |
11:13:01 |
V2H |
- |
M |
503 V2H |
9841 |
4132 |
LELIeVRE Franck |
11:13:07 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1400 V1H |
6821 |
4133 |
ROPP Laurent |
11:13:08 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1839 SEH |
1732 |
4133 |
DEHAYNIN Brice |
11:13:08 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1401 V1H |
8731 |
4135 |
TALLE Jean luc |
11:13:10 |
V2H |
- |
M |
504 V2H |
6190 |
4135 |
ALEXANDRE Denis |
11:13:10 |
V2H |
- |
M |
505 V2H |
6341 |
4137 |
DEHAYNIN Christine |
11:13:11 |
V1F |
- |
F |
127 V1F |
8730 |
4138 |
MILLARD Franck |
11:13:12 |
V2H |
- |
M |
506 V2H |
7215 |
4139 |
GREGORY Oguet |
11:13:13 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1840 SEH |
5517 |
4140 |
GALINIER Arnaud |
11:13:14 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1841 SEH |
8888 |
4141 |
TELLIER Nicolas |
11:13:16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1842 SEH |
6935 |
4142 |
ENGELHARD Valery |
11:13:17 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1402 V1H |
580 |
4143 |
GALINIER Guillaume |
11:13:20 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1843 SEH |
7952 |
4144 |
SARTRE Delphine |
11:13:22 |
SEF |
- |
F |
130 SEF |
6051 |
4145 |
ZEGHARI Mehdi |
11:13:26 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1403 V1H |
1761 |
4146 |
VOCCIA Christian |
11:13:27 |
V3H |
- |
M |
53 V3H |
7969 |
4146 |
PIGE Richard |
11:13:27 |
V2H |
- |
M |
507 V2H |
8369 |
4148 |
LENAERTS Frederick |
11:13:29 |
V2H |
- |
M |
508 V2H |
9896 |
4148 |
SANCHEZ Antoine |
11:13:29 |
V2H |
- |
M |
509 V2H |
9897 |
4150 |
VELAY Matthieu |
11:13:31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1844 SEH |
517 |
4151 |
BECKER Florent |
11:13:32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1845 SEH |
902 |
4151 |
GUIGON Fabrice |
11:13:32 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1404 V1H |
8537 |
4151 |
PATRICE Repellin |
11:13:32 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1405 V1H |
9072 |
4154 |
SOMVANG Alain |
11:13:36 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1406 V1H |
5114 |
4155 |
REMY Frederic |
11:13:43 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1407 V1H |
329 |
4156 |
BAUD Benoit |
11:13:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1846 SEH |
736 |
4157 |
LEONARD Sebastien |
11:13:57 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1408 V1H |
8277 |
4158 |
DEMELLIER Carole |
11:14:02 |
V2F |
- |
F |
35 V2F |
5894 |
4158 |
DEMELLIER Jean claude |
11:14:02 |
V3H |
- |
M |
54 V3H |
5895 |
4160 |
MONTI CAVALLI Michel |
11:14:03 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1409 V1H |
5936 |
4161 |
LEGRAIN Thomas |
11:14:04 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1410 V1H |
7909 |
4162 |
DRAPEAUD William |
11:14:09 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1411 V1H |
8805 |
4163 |
GIRARD Pascal |
11:14:19 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1412 V1H |
6496 |
4164 |
POLAKOWSKI Herve |
11:14:21 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1413 V1H |
6764 |
4165 |
HENRICH Christian |
11:14:32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1847 SEH |
5831 |
4166 |
NAUTON Florent |
11:14:35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1848 SEH |
9260 |
4167 |
TIMOTHeE Boudot |
11:14:36 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1849 SEH |
9108 |
4168 |
PINEL Etienne |
11:14:43 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1850 SEH |
6487 |
4169 |
BRUNETTON Sylvain |
11:14:47 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1414 V1H |
172 |
4170 |
DAIX Cyril |
11:14:55 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1415 V1H |
6844 |
4171 |
STURNE Emmanuel |
11:15:00 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1851 SEH |
9154 |
4172 |
LEDOUX Sebastien |
11:15:05 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1416 V1H |
6841 |
4173 |
GABUT Mathieu |
11:15:10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1852 SEH |
9169 |
4174 |
BARTHOLIN Laurent |
11:15:16 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1417 V1H |
7708 |
4175 |
CHAFFANGE Helene |
11:15:20 |
V1F |
- |
F |
128 V1F |
1758 |
4176 |
RAIN Francois |
11:15:22 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1418 V1H |
9212 |
4177 |
DELPIERRE Jean paul |
11:15:28 |
V2H |
- |
M |
510 V2H |
5206 |
4178 |
AUTHEMAN Jean marc |
11:15:29 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1419 V1H |
5209 |
4179 |
GAUTHIER Dominique |
11:15:32 |
V2H |
- |
M |
511 V2H |
8313 |
4180 |
VALVO Sebastien |
11:15:37 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1853 SEH |
5320 |
4181 |
MONTERET Sebastien |
11:15:38 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1854 SEH |
5184 |
4182 |
CHERREY Frank |
11:15:42 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1420 V1H |
5214 |
4183 |
COURTEL Didier |
11:15:43 |
V2H |
- |
M |
512 V2H |
5036 |
4184 |
LANGLOIS Julien |
11:15:54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1855 SEH |
7311 |
4185 |
SUDRE Gilles |
11:15:55 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1421 V1H |
795 |
4186 |
LECONTE Stephan |
11:16:02 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1856 SEH |
9459 |
4187 |
LACOMBE Laurent |
11:16:17 |
V2H |
- |
M |
513 V2H |
505 |
4188 |
CHIABAUT Nicolas |
11:16:22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1857 SEH |
6799 |
4189 |
GAUCHON Philippe |
11:16:28 |
V2H |
- |
M |
514 V2H |
5482 |
4190 |
BOUCHAKOR Allal |
11:16:31 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1422 V1H |
435 |
4191 |
SPANO Paul |
11:16:32 |
V2H |
- |
M |
515 V2H |
436 |
4191 |
DUPRE Arnaud |
11:16:32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1858 SEH |
1306 |
4193 |
ROUDON Fabien |
11:16:41 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1859 SEH |
7990 |
4194 |
STEPHANE Roudon |
11:16:42 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1860 SEH |
7949 |
4194 |
DE KERSAUSON Ronan |
11:16:42 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1423 V1H |
8783 |
4196 |
VILLERET Christophe |
11:16:45 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1424 V1H |
5127 |
4197 |
MOREAU Remi |
11:16:56 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1861 SEH |
6053 |
4198 |
PHILIP Christophe |
11:17:03 |
V1H |
S/L CA LANGOGNE |
M |
1425 V1H |
8808 |
4198 |
GROSSELIN Geoffrey |
11:17:03 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1862 SEH |
9176 |
4200 |
BOURRET Jean marc |
11:17:08 |
V2H |
- |
M |
516 V2H |
7310 |
4201 |
LAFARGE Philippe |
11:17:10 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1426 V1H |
251 |
4202 |
HELFENSTEIN Emmanuel |
11:17:13 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1863 SEH |
406 |
4203 |
DOCQUINCOURT Yannick |
11:17:14 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1864 SEH |
252 |
4204 |
CHOMETTE Eric |
11:17:17 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1427 V1H |
8230 |
4205 |
HOCHMAN Delphine |
11:17:20 |
V1F |
- |
F |
129 V1F |
8229 |
4206 |
BRUANDET Frederic |
11:17:23 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1428 V1H |
173 |
4207 |
DELCLAUX Fabrice |
11:17:24 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1429 V1H |
253 |
4208 |
GARNIER Sebastien |
11:17:25 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1430 V1H |
1570 |
4208 |
GRAS Jean claude |
11:17:25 |
V2H |
- |
M |
517 V2H |
9476 |
4210 |
TONELLI Xavier |
11:17:28 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1431 V1H |
309 |
4211 |
ROHMER Laurent |
11:17:30 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1432 V1H |
9026 |
4212 |
CHAMPON Sandrine |
11:17:38 |
V1F |
AL SAINT MARCELLIN |
F |
130 V1F |
1498 |
4213 |
PRETOT Sebastien |
11:17:39 |
V1H |
AL SAINT MARCELLIN |
M |
1433 V1H |
1214 |
4214 |
MARGIOTTA Magalie |
11:17:42 |
V1F |
FREE RUNNERS LE CLUB |
F |
131 V1F |
5961 |
4215 |
LECUYER Fabien |
11:17:47 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1865 SEH |
1843 |
4216 |
FOURMENTIN Eric |
11:17:50 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1866 SEH |
8187 |
4217 |
LACHAUD Jean baptiste |
11:17:51 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1434 V1H |
5712 |
4217 |
GRAS Emeric |
11:17:51 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1867 SEH |
7963 |
4217 |
CAROEN Xavier |
11:17:51 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1868 SEH |
8063 |
4217 |
HEND Brahim |
11:17:51 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1869 SEH |
9175 |
4221 |
DOLBEAU Steven |
11:17:52 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1870 SEH |
7280 |
4222 |
MAZET Herve |
11:17:53 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1435 V1H |
1555 |
4222 |
PAQUET Gregoire |
11:17:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1871 SEH |
1948 |
4224 |
COMBET Laurent |
11:17:57 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1436 V1H |
8437 |
4225 |
BESNIER Christophe |
11:18:03 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1437 V1H |
1763 |
4226 |
NICOLAS Puel |
11:18:04 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1872 SEH |
5207 |
4226 |
ROUSSEAUD Jean michel |
11:18:04 |
V2H |
- |
M |
518 V2H |
8116 |
4228 |
RONDEL Frederic |
11:18:07 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1873 SEH |
8779 |
4229 |
GIORDANA Didier |
11:18:14 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1438 V1H |
1769 |
4230 |
BOVO Nicolas |
11:18:15 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1439 V1H |
6568 |
4231 |
PAYEN Thomas |
11:18:31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1874 SEH |
9436 |
4232 |
MATHIEU Haumon |
11:18:32 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1440 V1H |
1546 |
4233 |
DERRUAU Jerome |
11:18:34 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1441 V1H |
9540 |
4234 |
GODEFROY LOREC Romain |
11:18:39 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1442 V1H |
1509 |
4235 |
DIRACCA Charles |
11:18:41 |
V2H |
- |
M |
519 V2H |
957 |
4236 |
DELILLE Frederic |
11:18:45 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1443 V1H |
297 |
4236 |
PIQUET Thomas |
11:18:45 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1875 SEH |
7515 |
4238 |
HURLIMANN Franck |
11:18:53 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1444 V1H |
7557 |
4239 |
MALARDIER Stephane |
11:19:04 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1445 V1H |
6686 |
4240 |
NOTEBAERT Jean francois |
11:19:05 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1446 V1H |
6589 |
4240 |
DUPONT Mickael |
11:19:05 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1876 SEH |
9408 |
4242 |
DESSERREY Franck |
11:19:06 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1447 V1H |
267 |
4242 |
RABIER Alain |
11:19:06 |
V3H |
- |
M |
55 V3H |
5422 |
4242 |
CLET Kevin |
11:19:06 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1877 SEH |
9406 |
4245 |
PORTEJOIE Eric |
11:19:14 |
V2H |
- |
M |
520 V2H |
6848 |
4246 |
SOULIER Vanessa |
11:19:28 |
V1F |
- |
F |
132 V1F |
903 |
4247 |
GERARD Daniel |
11:19:34 |
V1H |
LYON SPORT METROPOLE JOGG |
M |
1448 V1H |
5387 |
4248 |
TAVARES Daniel |
11:19:46 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1449 V1H |
9310 |
4249 |
BERTORA Mickael |
11:19:49 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1878 SEH |
1399 |
4250 |
LE SECH Jean francois |
11:19:52 |
V2H |
- |
M |
521 V2H |
5282 |
4251 |
AMIOT Hubert |
11:19:54 |
V1H |
ENDURANCE 72 |
M |
1450 V1H |
5564 |
4251 |
NICOLAE Gregory |
11:19:54 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1451 V1H |
6025 |
4251 |
BOISSONOT Antoine |
11:19:54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1879 SEH |
9517 |
4254 |
CHAPELLE Florian |
11:19:55 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1880 SEH |
1000 |
4255 |
PATUREAU Olivier |
11:19:56 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1452 V1H |
5569 |
4256 |
HUTIN Justine |
11:19:58 |
SEF |
- |
F |
131 SEF |
9538 |
4257 |
BILLE Mickael |
11:19:59 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1881 SEH |
6655 |
4258 |
SANDENON Arnaud |
11:20:01 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1453 V1H |
133 |
4259 |
THIZY Clement |
11:20:03 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1882 SEH |
9852 |
4260 |
GUITTET Alexis |
11:20:06 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1883 SEH |
6574 |
4261 |
MAZOYER Jimmy |
11:20:09 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1884 SEH |
6497 |
4261 |
GALANT Franck |
11:20:09 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1454 V1H |
9795 |
4263 |
MAIRE Clemence |
11:20:13 |
SEF |
ENTENTE OUEST LYONNAIS |
F |
132 SEF |
421 |
4263 |
WUCHER Caroline |
11:20:13 |
SEF |
ENTENTE OUEST LYONNAIS |
F |
133 SEF |
460 |
4265 |
FEBVRE Olivier |
11:20:21 |
V2H |
S/L AC ST GRATIEN SANNOIS |
M |
522 V2H |
9688 |
4266 |
CONNESSON Sebastien |
11:20:32 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1455 V1H |
348 |
4266 |
VAN DE WEGE Olivier |
11:20:32 |
V2H |
- |
M |
523 V2H |
7834 |
4268 |
CHOLLET Thomas |
11:20:33 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1885 SEH |
9454 |
4269 |
MARGUERITTE Guy |
11:20:37 |
V2H |
A SIX FOURS |
M |
524 V2H |
1474 |
4270 |
BUQUET Christopher |
11:20:38 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1886 SEH |
9474 |
4271 |
GAUTHIER Patrick |
11:20:42 |
V2H |
- |
M |
525 V2H |
5029 |
4272 |
CEREZO FITTIPALDI Catherine |
11:20:44 |
SEF |
- |
F |
134 SEF |
9283 |
4273 |
POUGET Joel |
11:20:45 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1456 V1H |
9497 |
4274 |
WALGER Gilles |
11:20:46 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1457 V1H |
1633 |
4275 |
MARTINS Joelle |
11:20:47 |
V2F |
- |
F |
36 V2F |
6787 |
4276 |
FAVRE Olivier |
11:20:49 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1458 V1H |
1106 |
4277 |
PERRIER Nicolas |
11:20:53 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1459 V1H |
1157 |
4277 |
PERRIER Dominique |
11:20:53 |
V3H |
- |
M |
56 V3H |
1158 |
4279 |
YVES GIRAUT Pierre |
11:20:56 |
V2H |
- |
M |
526 V2H |
1535 |
4279 |
OZANNE Jean francois |
11:20:56 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1887 SEH |
6883 |
4281 |
LANGLOIS Bruno |
11:20:57 |
V2H |
- |
M |
527 V2H |
1610 |
4282 |
BERGER Loic |
11:20:58 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1888 SEH |
1562 |
4282 |
MARTINS Jorge |
11:20:58 |
V2H |
- |
M |
528 V2H |
6786 |
4284 |
BERNARDO Nicolas |
11:21:00 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1889 SEH |
1563 |
4285 |
BONNET Pascal |
11:21:02 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1460 V1H |
8280 |
4286 |
REMOLEUR Morgan |
11:21:05 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1890 SEH |
5669 |
4287 |
HANDSCHUMACHER Laurent |
11:21:07 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1891 SEH |
441 |
4287 |
GAUTREAU Nicolas |
11:21:07 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1892 SEH |
485 |
4289 |
RIEHL Manuel |
11:21:11 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1893 SEH |
807 |
4289 |
SILVEIRA Leopoldina |
11:21:11 |
V1F |
- |
F |
133 V1F |
8279 |
4289 |
DELTOUR Steven |
11:21:11 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1894 SEH |
9409 |
4292 |
DEILLER Arnaud |
11:21:12 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1461 V1H |
8662 |
4293 |
AVINENS David |
11:21:14 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1895 SEH |
8898 |
4294 |
VERNAY Ludovic |
11:21:18 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1896 SEH |
5801 |
4295 |
DUMONT Sylvain |
11:21:19 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1462 V1H |
8622 |
4296 |
CALAND Fabrice |
11:21:22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1897 SEH |
6184 |
4297 |
STEPHANE Collet |
11:21:25 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1463 V1H |
7572 |
4297 |
VERNAY Cyril |
11:21:25 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1898 SEH |
8241 |
4299 |
MONJAUD Isabelle |
11:21:26 |
V2F |
- |
F |
37 V2F |
1809 |
4299 |
BERNET Nicolas |
11:21:26 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1899 SEH |
1811 |
4299 |
VANNELET Charles |
11:21:26 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1900 SEH |
8690 |
4302 |
VIVET GROS Patrice |
11:21:29 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1464 V1H |
7074 |
4302 |
PLAY Corentin |
11:21:29 |
ESH |
- |
M |
42 ESH |
7138 |
4304 |
DELCEY Guillaume |
11:21:32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1901 SEH |
6887 |
4305 |
BOYTCHEV Christophe |
11:21:33 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1465 V1H |
7377 |
4306 |
CHAPPUIS Aurelien |
11:21:35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1902 SEH |
5156 |
4307 |
BOUTAUD Julien |
11:21:36 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1903 SEH |
690 |
4307 |
LAURENT Loic |
11:21:36 |
V2H |
- |
M |
529 V2H |
9069 |
4307 |
ROLAND Guillaume |
11:21:36 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1466 V1H |
9110 |
4310 |
VACHON Jerome |
11:21:38 |
V2H |
- |
M |
530 V2H |
7771 |
4311 |
SUIGNARD Gilles |
11:21:40 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1904 SEH |
1272 |
4312 |
RACAUD Thomas |
11:21:41 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1905 SEH |
1866 |
4313 |
CARRE Eric |
11:21:42 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1906 SEH |
258 |
4313 |
GRATEAU Andre |
11:21:42 |
V2H |
- |
M |
531 V2H |
5576 |
4315 |
FILLON Matthieu |
11:21:43 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1907 SEH |
7755 |
4316 |
BOUHOT Jean luc |
11:21:44 |
V2H |
- |
M |
532 V2H |
5797 |
4317 |
ARNAUD Amaury |
11:21:45 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1908 SEH |
498 |
4317 |
CARBONNIER Fabien |
11:21:45 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1467 V1H |
643 |
4317 |
MARTA Stefano |
11:21:45 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1909 SEH |
7769 |
4317 |
BESSON Eric |
11:21:45 |
V2H |
- |
M |
533 V2H |
8359 |
4321 |
BAUDRY Samuel |
11:21:51 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1910 SEH |
1870 |
4322 |
BOYER Christophe |
11:21:53 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1468 V1H |
1397 |
4323 |
JEHL Jerome |
11:21:54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1911 SEH |
6075 |
4324 |
ANDRIES Nicolas |
11:22:03 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1912 SEH |
7552 |
4325 |
MONROLIN Delphine |
11:22:13 |
V1F |
- |
F |
134 V1F |
7936 |
4325 |
FREDERI Bertrand |
11:22:13 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1469 V1H |
9938 |
4327 |
JOLLY Eric |
11:22:15 |
V2H |
AXEREAL ATHLETISME |
M |
534 V2H |
696 |
4327 |
LLOANCY Magali |
11:22:15 |
SEF |
- |
F |
135 SEF |
9496 |
4329 |
MONROLIN Johann |
11:22:18 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1470 V1H |
7935 |
4329 |
LARDERET Thierry |
11:22:18 |
V2H |
- |
M |
535 V2H |
8179 |
4331 |
BOYER Sabine |
11:22:21 |
V1F |
- |
F |
135 V1F |
6359 |
4332 |
CROIZAT Eric |
11:22:22 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1471 V1H |
1311 |
4333 |
PAYAN Jean loic |
11:22:23 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1472 V1H |
551 |
4333 |
BAILLY Noel |
11:22:23 |
V3H |
- |
M |
57 V3H |
8165 |
4335 |
KRAWCZYK Franck |
11:22:24 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1473 V1H |
1251 |
4336 |
SOBRINO Patrick |
11:22:39 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1474 V1H |
5025 |
4337 |
LACLAU Frederic |
11:22:44 |
V2H |
- |
M |
536 V2H |
1986 |
4338 |
SILVESTRE David |
11:22:49 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1475 V1H |
6047 |
4339 |
HODENT Corinne |
11:22:51 |
V1F |
- |
F |
136 V1F |
8651 |
4340 |
CAMUS Florent |
11:22:52 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1913 SEH |
395 |
4341 |
GLASIAN Alain |
11:22:59 |
V2H |
- |
M |
537 V2H |
8652 |
4342 |
PINCHON Ellie |
11:23:18 |
SEF |
- |
F |
136 SEF |
5430 |
4343 |
THIEBAUT Benoit |
11:23:19 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1914 SEH |
739 |
4344 |
BOUMIER Patrick |
11:23:21 |
V3H |
VYTAJOG |
M |
58 V3H |
9577 |
4345 |
CHEVAUCHE Stephane |
11:23:27 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1476 V1H |
7342 |
4346 |
BLOUIN Laurence |
11:23:31 |
V1F |
- |
F |
137 V1F |
8308 |
4347 |
COUSIN Jean william |
11:23:33 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1915 SEH |
1620 |
4347 |
MENAGER Laurent |
11:23:33 |
V2H |
- |
M |
538 V2H |
1715 |
4349 |
COSTE CHAREYRE Thomas |
11:23:34 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1916 SEH |
1753 |
4350 |
COMPERNOLLE Guillaume |
11:23:38 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1477 V1H |
1099 |
4351 |
FAUX Victor hadrien |
11:23:39 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1917 SEH |
7129 |
4352 |
BIDAULT Sophie |
11:23:41 |
V1F |
- |
F |
138 V1F |
6507 |
4353 |
MUGNIER Nicolas |
11:23:47 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1478 V1H |
8093 |
4354 |
GENOVA Sylvie |
11:23:49 |
V1F |
- |
F |
139 V1F |
7378 |
4355 |
KREMER Emmanuel |
11:23:56 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1479 V1H |
7182 |
4356 |
HENRY Emmanuel |
11:24:13 |
V2H |
- |
M |
539 V2H |
9075 |
4357 |
ASTIER Carine |
11:24:25 |
V1F |
- |
F |
140 V1F |
7894 |
4358 |
CAMUS Florence |
11:24:34 |
V2F |
- |
F |
38 V2F |
982 |
4359 |
MORTZ Serge |
11:24:38 |
V2H |
- |
M |
540 V2H |
735 |
4360 |
DUREAU Michel |
11:24:42 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1480 V1H |
7929 |
4361 |
FOURNERIE Remi |
11:24:43 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1918 SEH |
6159 |
4362 |
DERUETTE Albert |
11:24:52 |
V3H |
- |
M |
59 V3H |
6999 |
4363 |
BARNOIN Sophie |
11:24:56 |
SEF |
- |
F |
137 SEF |
5839 |
4364 |
BOURGEY Francois |
11:24:57 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1919 SEH |
5840 |
4365 |
ROUX Philippe |
11:24:59 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1481 V1H |
8915 |
4366 |
BOURJAILLAT Damien |
11:25:00 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1482 V1H |
8916 |
4367 |
DUPREZ Fanny |
11:25:01 |
V1F |
- |
F |
141 V1F |
1280 |
4368 |
LAMIRAND Etienne |
11:25:05 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1920 SEH |
1281 |
4368 |
CAILLOT Seb |
11:25:05 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1483 V1H |
6238 |
4370 |
ANTOINE ARNOULD Marc |
11:25:06 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1921 SEH |
266 |
4370 |
BONPAN Erick |
11:25:06 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1484 V1H |
5554 |
4372 |
AFONSO Enrique |
11:25:07 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1485 V1H |
5908 |
4373 |
HUGUENOT Sylvere |
11:25:12 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1486 V1H |
109 |
4373 |
LATOUR Severine |
11:25:12 |
V1F |
- |
F |
142 V1F |
5460 |
4375 |
AUER Raphael |
11:25:13 |
V1H |
TROYES OMNISPORTS |
M |
1487 V1H |
1664 |
4376 |
AUGEREAU Sylvain |
11:25:16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1922 SEH |
5105 |
4377 |
DUMAS Gaelle |
11:25:21 |
SEF |
EA ROMANS BOURG DE PEAGE |
F |
138 SEF |
1103 |
4378 |
EL JABBARI Hassan |
11:25:30 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1488 V1H |
107 |
4379 |
FRAICHE Bernard |
11:25:33 |
V2H |
- |
M |
541 V2H |
5933 |
4380 |
BRUNEL Laurent |
11:25:37 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1489 V1H |
5781 |
4381 |
DESFORGES Michel |
11:25:41 |
V2H |
- |
M |
542 V2H |
8512 |
4382 |
ESCALLE Magali |
11:25:43 |
V1F |
- |
F |
143 V1F |
6120 |
4382 |
MALATRAY Cyril |
11:25:43 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1490 V1H |
8532 |
4384 |
MUZELLEC Christine |
11:25:46 |
V2F |
- |
F |
39 V2F |
5477 |
4385 |
QUENIART Matthieu |
11:25:50 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1923 SEH |
9666 |
4386 |
THUEZ Bertrand |
11:25:56 |
V2H |
- |
M |
543 V2H |
7960 |
4387 |
MINSAC Catherine |
11:25:59 |
V1F |
- |
F |
144 V1F |
277 |
4388 |
ETIENNE Eric |
11:26:00 |
V2H |
- |
M |
544 V2H |
9052 |
4389 |
ZANCHETTA Mia |
11:26:01 |
SEF |
- |
F |
139 SEF |
7601 |
4390 |
MEY Frederic |
11:26:04 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1924 SEH |
1242 |
4391 |
GRILHAULT DES FONTAINES Benedicte |
11:26:11 |
V1F |
- |
F |
145 V1F |
238 |
4392 |
PAULY Aurelien |
11:26:12 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1925 SEH |
9099 |
4393 |
BRUYAS Christophe |
11:26:14 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1926 SEH |
1070 |
4394 |
CRISCUOLO Quentin |
11:26:15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1927 SEH |
8972 |
4394 |
LAMBREY Helene |
11:26:15 |
SEF |
- |
F |
140 SEF |
9420 |
4396 |
LELLOUCH Ivan |
11:26:16 |
SEF |
- |
F |
141 SEF |
7450 |
4397 |
WERQUIN Anne lucie |
11:26:17 |
SEF |
- |
F |
142 SEF |
5115 |
4397 |
DeMOULINS Thomas |
11:26:17 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1928 SEH |
5161 |
4397 |
HASNAOUI Fahim |
11:26:17 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1929 SEH |
7355 |
4400 |
CRETIN Herve |
11:26:35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1930 SEH |
6158 |
4401 |
GUeRIN Laurent |
11:26:48 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1491 V1H |
9040 |
4402 |
BREDELLE Loic |
11:26:53 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1492 V1H |
9569 |
4403 |
GOCHKARIAN Soromon |
11:26:54 |
V2H |
- |
M |
545 V2H |
689 |
4404 |
DUMAS Laurent |
11:26:57 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1493 V1H |
5222 |
4405 |
DELILLE Thierry |
11:27:03 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1494 V1H |
737 |
4406 |
LEMAIRE Beatrice |
11:27:08 |
V2F |
- |
F |
40 V2F |
1578 |
4407 |
MINAIRE Patrick |
11:27:09 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1495 V1H |
7012 |
4408 |
DESVAUX Yann |
11:27:10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1931 SEH |
905 |
4408 |
BEURRIER Chantal |
11:27:10 |
V2F |
- |
F |
41 V2F |
9044 |
4408 |
GIRALDO Marielle |
11:27:10 |
V2F |
- |
F |
42 V2F |
9045 |
4411 |
POVEDA Marie |
11:27:11 |
SEF |
- |
F |
143 SEF |
6217 |
4412 |
FATA Christophe |
11:27:14 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1496 V1H |
862 |
4413 |
BALLIN David |
11:27:15 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1497 V1H |
863 |
4414 |
BRILLAUD Veronique |
11:27:16 |
V2F |
- |
F |
43 V2F |
5110 |
4415 |
PUTET Christophe |
11:27:21 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1498 V1H |
5234 |
4416 |
FATA Olivier |
11:27:22 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1499 V1H |
864 |
4417 |
NOGUEIRA Antonio |
11:27:23 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1500 V1H |
8018 |
4418 |
CHIARI Christophe |
11:27:28 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1501 V1H |
9591 |
4419 |
VERMOT Ludovic |
11:27:29 |
ESH |
- |
M |
43 ESH |
5390 |
4420 |
DURIF Yannick |
11:27:32 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1502 V1H |
369 |
4421 |
TERNAT Cyril |
11:27:35 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1503 V1H |
1598 |
4422 |
GARCIA Marc |
11:27:41 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1504 V1H |
1804 |
4423 |
CHESSA Steve |
11:27:44 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1505 V1H |
1550 |
4424 |
SERMET Chistophe |
11:27:45 |
V1H |
CS BOURGOIN JALLIEU |
M |
1506 V1H |
8426 |
4425 |
GOICHON Eric |
11:27:47 |
V2H |
- |
M |
546 V2H |
9513 |
4426 |
BOUGAREL Maximilien |
11:27:51 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1932 SEH |
9126 |
4427 |
ROZAND Nicolas |
11:27:52 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1933 SEH |
7947 |
4428 |
ANH TRAN Quoc |
11:27:56 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1507 V1H |
5159 |
4429 |
POTIER Josselin |
11:27:57 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1508 V1H |
5062 |
4429 |
JOUCLA Carole |
11:27:57 |
V2F |
S/L AL VOIRON |
F |
44 V2F |
8291 |
4431 |
SOULAT Maryline |
11:28:00 |
SEF |
S/L AL VOIRON |
F |
144 SEF |
182 |
4432 |
OLDRA Bertrand |
11:28:01 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1509 V1H |
8520 |
4433 |
HOLLIER Julien |
11:28:02 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1510 V1H |
5565 |
4434 |
ELFAKIR Mounir |
11:28:15 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1511 V1H |
64 |
4435 |
SCHMITT Christiane |
11:28:16 |
V2F |
SAONE MONT D'OR NATURE |
F |
45 V2F |
5300 |
4436 |
POMAREL Pierre jean |
11:28:22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1934 SEH |
809 |
4437 |
AURELLE Philippe |
11:28:25 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1512 V1H |
757 |
4438 |
MONTAGNIER Emeline |
11:28:27 |
SEF |
- |
F |
145 SEF |
6815 |
4439 |
DEFIX Jean claude |
11:28:49 |
V1H |
AS SAINT REMY VITTEL |
M |
1513 V1H |
1920 |
4439 |
LACOUR Vincent |
11:28:49 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1935 SEH |
5168 |
4441 |
RIVIERE Jean francois |
11:28:56 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1936 SEH |
8877 |
4442 |
SAMY Bruno |
11:29:03 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1514 V1H |
8521 |
4442 |
BLANC Gilles |
11:29:03 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1515 V1H |
9857 |
4444 |
DESBARD Frederique |
11:29:08 |
V1F |
- |
F |
146 V1F |
9449 |
4445 |
RIOTTON Lionel |
11:29:09 |
V2H |
- |
M |
547 V2H |
5820 |
4446 |
DESBARD Laurent |
11:29:11 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1516 V1H |
6699 |
4447 |
PAUL Joly |
11:29:13 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1937 SEH |
512 |
4448 |
CASAVECCHI Fabien |
11:29:15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1938 SEH |
1709 |
4449 |
BHANG Laurence |
11:29:17 |
V1F |
- |
F |
147 V1F |
7099 |
4450 |
VALLIERE Julien |
11:29:18 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1939 SEH |
6964 |
4451 |
ZURCHER Patrice |
11:29:27 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1940 SEH |
7538 |
4452 |
LEFEBVRE Victor |
11:29:37 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1941 SEH |
6013 |
4453 |
CHAUDRON Stephane |
11:29:39 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1517 V1H |
9086 |
4454 |
FILLOUX Alain |
11:29:44 |
V2H |
- |
M |
548 V2H |
5462 |
4454 |
VERMAST Didier |
11:29:44 |
V2H |
CHAMONIX MONT BLANC MARAT |
M |
549 V2H |
8430 |
4456 |
COUSSON Laurent |
11:29:45 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1942 SEH |
6041 |
4457 |
SABATTE Pierre |
11:29:52 |
V2H |
- |
M |
550 V2H |
9055 |
4458 |
DELIGEARD Franck |
11:29:53 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1518 V1H |
5069 |
4458 |
ARNAUD Vincent |
11:29:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1943 SEH |
8868 |
4460 |
BLANCHON Christophe |
11:29:56 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1519 V1H |
5132 |
4461 |
SCHAAL Francois |
11:29:58 |
V3H |
- |
M |
60 V3H |
78 |
4462 |
DEMEURE Arnaud |
11:30:01 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1944 SEH |
5572 |
4463 |
MOMBAZET Dominique |
11:30:04 |
V3H |
- |
M |
61 V3H |
8315 |
4464 |
SALABERT Stephane |
11:30:06 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1945 SEH |
5255 |
4465 |
SALABERT Laetitia |
11:30:07 |
SEF |
- |
F |
146 SEF |
5254 |
4466 |
LEHOUX Delphine |
11:30:27 |
V1F |
- |
F |
148 V1F |
1391 |
4467 |
LANDAIS David |
11:30:28 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1520 V1H |
1390 |
4467 |
ALEXANDRE Cecile |
11:30:28 |
V1F |
- |
F |
149 V1F |
9303 |
4469 |
DUVAL Bruno |
11:30:49 |
V2H |
MONTVILLE RUNNING CLUB |
M |
551 V2H |
122 |
4469 |
JOLLY Celine |
11:30:49 |
V1F |
- |
F |
150 V1F |
128 |
4469 |
MERCIER Jerome |
11:30:49 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1946 SEH |
9575 |
4472 |
SCHATAN Jean |
11:30:50 |
V2H |
- |
M |
552 V2H |
6114 |
4473 |
JOLLY Thierry |
11:30:51 |
V2H |
- |
M |
553 V2H |
127 |
4474 |
THUAULT Jerome |
11:30:52 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1521 V1H |
6604 |
4475 |
MONTI Franck |
11:30:57 |
V1H |
MONTVILLE RUNNING CLUB |
M |
1522 V1H |
451 |
4476 |
POLLET Pascal |
11:31:02 |
V2H |
- |
M |
554 V2H |
6953 |
4477 |
MICHEL Sandrine |
11:31:08 |
V1F |
- |
F |
151 V1F |
1576 |
4478 |
GARNIER Nicole |
11:31:09 |
V2F |
- |
F |
46 V2F |
5833 |
4479 |
PERRIN Christian |
11:31:10 |
V2H |
S/L AL VOIRON |
M |
555 V2H |
8293 |
4480 |
BARRIER Remy |
11:31:14 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1523 V1H |
5883 |
4481 |
CASAVECCHI Eric |
11:31:23 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1524 V1H |
1710 |
4482 |
MALFERE Damien |
11:31:27 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1525 V1H |
9695 |
4483 |
BUO Bruno |
11:31:38 |
V2H |
- |
M |
556 V2H |
7326 |
4484 |
VANDAELE Thierry |
11:31:39 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1947 SEH |
6261 |
4485 |
DUMAS Lionel |
11:31:40 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1948 SEH |
5406 |
4486 |
ARAMAND Cedric |
11:31:46 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1949 SEH |
7305 |
4487 |
SEBE Marc |
11:31:52 |
V3H |
AS CREDIT FONCIER DE FRAN |
M |
62 V3H |
1320 |
4488 |
DRESNER Benjamin |
11:31:59 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1950 SEH |
5899 |
4489 |
GUICHARD Jeremy |
11:32:00 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1951 SEH |
5942 |
4490 |
BEULZ Julien |
11:32:01 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1952 SEH |
9654 |
4491 |
THOMAS Maxime |
11:32:14 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1953 SEH |
7906 |
4492 |
PERRON Alain |
11:32:16 |
V3H |
- |
M |
63 V3H |
6428 |
4493 |
ROUX Francois |
11:32:32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1954 SEH |
7814 |
4494 |
BADOUARD Carole |
11:32:34 |
SEF |
- |
F |
147 SEF |
6458 |
4495 |
LANG Michel |
11:32:35 |
V2H |
- |
M |
557 V2H |
6436 |
4496 |
MEUNIER Matthieu |
11:32:39 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1955 SEH |
145 |
4497 |
HERMAN Stephen |
11:32:42 |
V2H |
- |
M |
558 V2H |
8874 |
4498 |
ARNOLD Pascal |
11:32:46 |
V2H |
- |
M |
559 V2H |
9405 |
4499 |
MABBOUX Florence |
11:32:50 |
V1F |
SALLANCHES PASSY AC |
F |
152 V1F |
8433 |
4500 |
PeLISSIER Philippe |
11:33:02 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1526 V1H |
6304 |
4501 |
LEDUC Mathilde |
11:33:05 |
SEF |
- |
F |
148 SEF |
1989 |
4502 |
BAUZOU Stephan |
11:33:10 |
V2H |
URBAN RUNNING LE CLUB |
M |
560 V2H |
1254 |
4503 |
TRUYENS Claire |
11:33:12 |
SEF |
URBAN RUNNING LE CLUB |
F |
149 SEF |
229 |
4504 |
THUET MYRIAM |
11:33:18 |
V2F |
- |
F |
47 V2F |
8823 |
4505 |
GUYONNET Jerome |
11:33:31 |
V2H |
- |
M |
561 V2H |
6121 |
4506 |
CAMPET Gilles |
11:33:36 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1956 SEH |
8995 |
4507 |
FEMERY Nadege |
11:33:48 |
SEF |
- |
F |
150 SEF |
9305 |
4508 |
CHARLES Franck |
11:33:53 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1527 V1H |
9304 |
4509 |
MORIN Antoine |
11:34:05 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1957 SEH |
176 |
4510 |
LOIC Moal |
11:34:13 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1528 V1H |
5309 |
4511 |
ALEXANDRON Francois |
11:34:17 |
V2H |
- |
M |
562 V2H |
8495 |
4512 |
GALAIS Johnny |
11:34:26 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1529 V1H |
5227 |
4512 |
OULES Matthieu |
11:34:26 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1958 SEH |
6168 |
4514 |
CHARPENTIER Christophe |
11:34:31 |
V2H |
- |
M |
563 V2H |
6595 |
4515 |
DUMIELLE Franck |
11:34:33 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1530 V1H |
6045 |
4516 |
SANCHEZ Olivier |
11:34:49 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1531 V1H |
8649 |
4517 |
HOUEL Patrick |
11:34:59 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1959 SEH |
5431 |
4517 |
FERREOL Nicolas |
11:34:59 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1532 V1H |
7195 |
4519 |
FORT David |
11:35:01 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1533 V1H |
8642 |
4520 |
NOeL Thomas |
11:35:04 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1534 V1H |
6730 |
4521 |
FONTAINE Carole |
11:35:13 |
V1F |
- |
F |
153 V1F |
1861 |
4522 |
PELLET Pilar |
11:35:14 |
V2F |
- |
F |
48 V2F |
1173 |
4523 |
GAUMe Pascal |
11:35:21 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1535 V1H |
6769 |
4524 |
PINEAU Marc |
11:35:39 |
V2H |
- |
M |
564 V2H |
9377 |
4525 |
KEHEL Rachid |
11:35:46 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1960 SEH |
6900 |
4526 |
PRIEUR Bruno |
11:35:48 |
V2H |
- |
M |
565 V2H |
958 |
4527 |
RUIZ Jean michel |
11:35:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1961 SEH |
7370 |
4528 |
MOULEYRE Ludovic |
11:36:03 |
V2H |
- |
M |
566 V2H |
7620 |
4529 |
PAUVERT Jean louis |
11:36:04 |
V2H |
- |
M |
567 V2H |
6495 |
4530 |
BACHELART Vincent |
11:36:39 |
V1H |
EFS REIMS A. |
M |
1536 V1H |
8849 |
4531 |
SGARAGLINO Etienne |
11:36:47 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1537 V1H |
5538 |
4532 |
MOULIN Stephane |
11:37:05 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1962 SEH |
8461 |
4533 |
JULLIEN Magalie |
11:37:08 |
V1F |
- |
F |
154 V1F |
1909 |
4534 |
MENARD Lucie |
11:37:11 |
SEF |
- |
F |
151 SEF |
7693 |
4535 |
IGIGABEL Philippe |
11:37:12 |
V3H |
- |
M |
64 V3H |
7692 |
4536 |
SAMMIEZ Lionel |
11:37:15 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1538 V1H |
9670 |
4537 |
BENLARBI Brahim |
11:37:35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1963 SEH |
9101 |
4538 |
LESCHEVIN Theo |
11:37:38 |
ESH |
- |
M |
44 ESH |
9585 |
4539 |
CARCEL Marc |
11:37:40 |
V2H |
- |
M |
568 V2H |
6021 |
4540 |
POCARD Claire |
11:37:41 |
V1F |
- |
F |
155 V1F |
6022 |
4541 |
MERMET Pierre |
11:37:52 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1964 SEH |
6884 |
4542 |
MERMET Denis |
11:37:55 |
V2H |
- |
M |
569 V2H |
6885 |
4543 |
GALIEN Ruddy |
11:37:56 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1539 V1H |
5743 |
4544 |
CAMUS Philippe |
11:38:00 |
V2H |
- |
M |
570 V2H |
8654 |
4545 |
LECLERCQ Nicolas |
11:38:03 |
V2H |
- |
M |
571 V2H |
9729 |
4546 |
LAGASSE Jean pierre |
11:38:06 |
V2H |
- |
M |
572 V2H |
8331 |
4546 |
CABALLERO Jean |
11:38:06 |
V2H |
- |
M |
573 V2H |
9631 |
4548 |
MANCEAUX Pierre marie |
11:38:09 |
V2H |
EFS REIMS A. |
M |
574 V2H |
9376 |
4549 |
BOREL Julien |
11:38:12 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1965 SEH |
1660 |
4550 |
BEL Eric |
11:38:17 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1540 V1H |
6473 |
4551 |
PUGLISI Nathalie |
11:38:18 |
V1F |
ENTENTE DE HAUTE ALSACE |
F |
156 V1F |
7578 |
4552 |
GOICHON Didier |
11:38:21 |
V3H |
- |
M |
65 V3H |
9560 |
4553 |
MEURRE Regine |
11:38:29 |
V1F |
S/L EA VILLEFRANCHE |
F |
157 V1F |
8440 |
4554 |
GAUCHET Fabrice |
11:38:46 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1541 V1H |
6566 |
4555 |
KHATCHADOURIAN Thomas |
11:38:49 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1966 SEH |
5342 |
4556 |
JOLLY Francois |
11:38:54 |
V2H |
- |
M |
575 V2H |
8271 |
4557 |
MOYNE Philippe |
11:38:55 |
V3H |
- |
M |
66 V3H |
8571 |
4558 |
FALCO Laurent |
11:39:13 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1542 V1H |
1010 |
4559 |
MILLET Benjamin |
11:39:32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1967 SEH |
5402 |
4560 |
TROUVe Julien |
11:39:37 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1968 SEH |
7006 |
4561 |
HUGUET Roland |
11:39:42 |
V2H |
- |
M |
576 V2H |
6833 |
4562 |
HEND Mohamed |
11:40:00 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1543 V1H |
9177 |
4563 |
MARY Florian |
11:40:38 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1969 SEH |
6067 |
4564 |
SAROBERT Marie |
11:40:51 |
V1F |
- |
F |
158 V1F |
349 |
4565 |
NOUGIER ROMAN Christine |
11:40:57 |
V1F |
- |
F |
159 V1F |
1719 |
4566 |
TORDEUR Matthieu |
11:40:59 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1970 SEH |
1786 |
4567 |
AUBER Nicolas |
11:41:01 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1971 SEH |
1787 |
4568 |
VITTORELLI Vincent |
11:41:04 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1972 SEH |
7908 |
4569 |
BOTTI Nicolas |
11:41:06 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1973 SEH |
5160 |
4570 |
BARTHEL Nicolas |
11:41:13 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1974 SEH |
1780 |
4571 |
CATHELAND Nicolas |
11:41:14 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1975 SEH |
5038 |
4572 |
HOUILLOT Stephane |
11:41:15 |
V2H |
- |
M |
577 V2H |
1104 |
4573 |
PERRIN David |
11:41:16 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1544 V1H |
7556 |
4574 |
RODIER David |
11:41:21 |
V1H |
US TOUL ATHLETISME |
M |
1545 V1H |
9094 |
4575 |
BOURDEL Marlene |
11:41:24 |
V1F |
- |
F |
160 V1F |
5920 |
4575 |
RUPPERT Jonathan |
11:41:24 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1976 SEH |
8990 |
4577 |
CRAS Charlene |
11:41:25 |
SEF |
- |
F |
152 SEF |
1374 |
4578 |
JALLAMION Nicolas |
11:41:35 |
ESH |
- |
M |
45 ESH |
6113 |
4579 |
JALLAMION Julien |
11:41:38 |
ESH |
- |
M |
46 ESH |
6112 |
4580 |
MANONI Giorgio |
11:41:51 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1546 V1H |
6303 |
4581 |
BON Eric |
11:42:00 |
V2H |
- |
M |
578 V2H |
324 |
4581 |
DUPONT Cyrille |
11:42:00 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1547 V1H |
6326 |
4583 |
SALMON Patrick |
11:42:11 |
V2H |
- |
M |
579 V2H |
8517 |
4584 |
MEZIN Stephane |
11:42:16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1977 SEH |
9000 |
4585 |
LATOUR Eric |
11:42:26 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1548 V1H |
5461 |
4586 |
DEBARRE Christine |
11:42:28 |
V1F |
- |
F |
161 V1F |
8231 |
4587 |
DA SILVA Joao |
11:42:29 |
V2H |
- |
M |
580 V2H |
1951 |
4587 |
BERTOLINO Gilles |
11:42:29 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1549 V1H |
5371 |
4589 |
HERETE Isabelle |
11:42:30 |
V1F |
- |
F |
162 V1F |
5377 |
4589 |
ROY Jean marc |
11:42:30 |
V2H |
- |
M |
581 V2H |
8885 |
4591 |
QUATTROCCHI Jean philippe |
11:42:31 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1550 V1H |
6140 |
4592 |
FROCIONE Romain |
11:42:46 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1978 SEH |
1047 |
4593 |
SOYEZ Pierre |
11:42:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1979 SEH |
5953 |
4594 |
DE LAPORTE Charles henri |
11:42:59 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1551 V1H |
1656 |
4595 |
CABAJ Florian |
11:43:02 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1552 V1H |
102 |
4596 |
CABAJ Yoann |
11:43:03 |
SEM |
AJ AUXERRE SECTION MARATH |
M |
1980 SEH |
8526 |
4597 |
AUDOUARD Jean marc |
11:43:08 |
V2H |
- |
M |
582 V2H |
1029 |
4598 |
FABRE Olivier |
11:43:14 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1553 V1H |
7830 |
4599 |
DESPLAS BOUTTIN Charles |
11:43:15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1981 SEH |
1149 |
4600 |
DE FREITAS MORNA Jean paul |
11:43:18 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1554 V1H |
5364 |
4601 |
DUMONTEIX Yannick |
11:43:25 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1555 V1H |
6054 |
4602 |
DEMAIFFE Vincent |
11:43:28 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1556 V1H |
5537 |
4603 |
GREGORES Jean pierre |
11:43:35 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1557 V1H |
7498 |
4604 |
APOTHeLOZ Marie |
11:43:38 |
SEF |
- |
F |
153 SEF |
6994 |
4605 |
SIGWALT Christophe |
11:43:40 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1982 SEH |
5047 |
4606 |
SWIERGIEL Paul |
11:43:44 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1983 SEH |
7315 |
4607 |
GUILBERT Stephane |
11:43:46 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1558 V1H |
130 |
4608 |
TARDIEU Caroline |
11:43:49 |
SEF |
- |
F |
154 SEF |
1021 |
4609 |
GIVAUDAN Denis |
11:43:54 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1559 V1H |
5633 |
4610 |
DE WATRIGANT Christophe |
11:44:21 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1560 V1H |
5443 |
4610 |
DECHAMP Laetitia |
11:44:21 |
SEF |
PARIS AVENIR ATHLETIC |
F |
155 SEF |
7328 |
4610 |
DUPONT Thomas |
11:44:21 |
SEM |
PARIS AVENIR ATHLETIC |
M |
1984 SEH |
7330 |
4613 |
BERNADET Ingrid |
11:44:23 |
V1F |
- |
F |
163 V1F |
1958 |
4613 |
GIAMPICCOLO Nicolas |
11:44:23 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1985 SEH |
6296 |
4615 |
BERTHOD Xavier |
11:44:25 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1986 SEH |
6297 |
4615 |
GIET Didier |
11:44:25 |
V3H |
- |
M |
67 V3H |
8113 |
4617 |
GAGNE Bruno |
11:44:27 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1561 V1H |
8708 |
4618 |
TROMBERT Fabrice |
11:44:41 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1987 SEH |
9039 |
4619 |
ADAIN Nicolas |
11:44:49 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1562 V1H |
9242 |
4620 |
BENOIT Jean marc |
11:44:53 |
V2H |
- |
M |
583 V2H |
7176 |
4621 |
MATHIOT Raphael |
11:44:58 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1988 SEH |
6215 |
4622 |
BENARD Philippe |
11:45:04 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1563 V1H |
7567 |
4623 |
NAIN Erwin |
11:45:15 |
SEM |
AJ AUXERRE SECTION MARATH |
M |
1989 SEH |
1599 |
4624 |
KULAK Benjamin |
11:45:27 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1990 SEH |
8701 |
4625 |
BEAUGRAND Benoit |
11:45:36 |
V1H |
S/L FRANCHEVILLE AC |
M |
1564 V1H |
1402 |
4626 |
VIDAL Jean louis |
11:45:46 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1565 V1H |
7229 |
4627 |
DE SAINT MARTIN Amaury |
11:45:57 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1566 V1H |
890 |
4628 |
BERNARD Bourgeois |
11:45:59 |
V2H |
- |
M |
584 V2H |
1520 |
4628 |
SeBASTIEN Rochet |
11:45:59 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1567 V1H |
1521 |
4630 |
PARENT Mike |
11:46:01 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1991 SEH |
9926 |
4631 |
GUIBERT Stephane |
11:46:02 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1568 V1H |
888 |
4632 |
PINA Alexandre |
11:46:08 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1569 V1H |
5187 |
4633 |
FOREST Nicolas |
11:46:14 |
V1H |
CE PORNICHET COTE D'AMOUR |
M |
1570 V1H |
921 |
4634 |
JANKECH Stephane |
11:46:39 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1571 V1H |
6248 |
4635 |
MODELSKI Guillaume |
11:47:07 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1992 SEH |
6560 |
4635 |
MODELSKI Olivier |
11:47:07 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1993 SEH |
7735 |
4637 |
ALLIROL Cedric |
11:47:10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1994 SEH |
8621 |
4638 |
CARNEIRO Ricardo |
11:47:16 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1572 V1H |
7893 |
4639 |
BORY Christophe |
11:47:24 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1573 V1H |
6011 |
4640 |
FOREST Laetitia |
11:47:40 |
V1F |
CE PORNICHET COTE D'AMOUR |
F |
164 V1F |
824 |
4641 |
GARRIGOS Anna |
11:47:47 |
V2F |
- |
F |
49 V2F |
322 |
4642 |
GARRIGOS Jean claude |
11:47:51 |
V2H |
- |
M |
585 V2H |
321 |
4643 |
VANDECAVEZ Arnaud |
11:47:55 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1995 SEH |
920 |
4644 |
NALET Timothee |
11:47:56 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1996 SEH |
1962 |
4645 |
POTERIE Ludovic |
11:48:16 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1574 V1H |
9549 |
4646 |
CHAUSSIN Nicolas |
11:48:18 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1997 SEH |
325 |
4646 |
BRUNNER Romain |
11:48:18 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1998 SEH |
1974 |
4646 |
ROBIN Frederic |
11:48:18 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1575 V1H |
5100 |
4649 |
CAQUERET Jean christophe |
11:48:20 |
V2H |
S/L ESME US DEUIL |
M |
586 V2H |
1916 |
4649 |
GRAZ David |
11:48:20 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1576 V1H |
9875 |
4651 |
MONDELIN Arnaud |
11:48:28 |
SEM |
- |
M |
1999 SEH |
879 |
4652 |
SFARTI Francois |
11:48:31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2000 SEH |
5998 |
4653 |
TELLIER Yannick |
11:48:36 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2001 SEH |
8248 |
4654 |
DISA Malik |
11:48:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2002 SEH |
1663 |
4655 |
THIBAUD Vincent |
11:48:56 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1577 V1H |
6818 |
4655 |
CAMY Xavier |
11:48:56 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1578 V1H |
7025 |
4657 |
DEBOST SOLAZZO Alan |
11:49:09 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2003 SEH |
948 |
4658 |
FERNANA Si mohamed |
11:49:18 |
V1H |
ATHLETIC CLUB DE COLOMBES |
M |
1579 V1H |
8872 |
4659 |
TARASCO Frederic |
11:49:21 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1580 V1H |
9024 |
4660 |
CARLIER Pierre albert |
11:49:31 |
V2H |
- |
M |
587 V2H |
1250 |
4661 |
CERMELLI Marco |
11:49:32 |
V2H |
- |
M |
588 V2H |
5974 |
4662 |
VIDAL Yann |
11:49:50 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1581 V1H |
1830 |
4663 |
SETOAIN Andoni |
11:49:51 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2004 SEH |
9553 |
4664 |
KLUZEK Felix |
11:49:55 |
V3H |
- |
M |
68 V3H |
1946 |
4664 |
SAGARDOY Thomas |
11:49:55 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2005 SEH |
9554 |
4666 |
COLOMY Laurent |
11:49:57 |
V2H |
- |
M |
589 V2H |
7278 |
4667 |
ALLIMANT Edouard |
11:50:01 |
V2H |
SA MONTROUGE PARIS 12 |
M |
590 V2H |
6644 |
4668 |
MATHIEU Jerome |
11:50:02 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2006 SEH |
281 |
4669 |
ROYER Jerome |
11:50:10 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1582 V1H |
7051 |
4670 |
DENIAU Valerie |
11:50:22 |
V1F |
- |
F |
165 V1F |
6846 |
4671 |
HOFMANN Laurent |
11:50:32 |
V2H |
- |
M |
591 V2H |
5369 |
4672 |
MULLER Jean |
11:50:33 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1583 V1H |
9709 |
4673 |
LIEBGOTT Christophe |
11:50:34 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2007 SEH |
5932 |
4674 |
TERRIER David |
11:50:37 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1584 V1H |
5472 |
4675 |
TACUSSEL Romuald |
11:50:46 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2008 SEH |
9822 |
4676 |
TACUSSEL Cedric |
11:50:49 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1585 V1H |
9820 |
4677 |
LANORE Olivier |
11:50:50 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2009 SEH |
854 |
4677 |
DOURLET Frederic |
11:50:50 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1586 V1H |
9821 |
4679 |
ANTRAS Pierre |
11:50:55 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2010 SEH |
470 |
4680 |
LAURET Stephen |
11:50:58 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2011 SEH |
1190 |
4680 |
GELFUSA Karen |
11:50:58 |
SEF |
- |
F |
156 SEF |
1191 |
4682 |
GEORGES Franck |
11:51:12 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1587 V1H |
5877 |
4683 |
GERIN Olivier |
11:51:13 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2012 SEH |
7054 |
4684 |
CAILLON Pascal |
11:51:18 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1588 V1H |
8269 |
4685 |
GRISOLANO Philippe |
11:51:21 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1589 V1H |
5822 |
4686 |
CHEVROT Sandrine |
11:51:22 |
SEF |
- |
F |
157 SEF |
5869 |
4687 |
GARDENT Denis |
11:51:36 |
V2H |
- |
M |
592 V2H |
6957 |
4688 |
EGERMANN Philippe |
11:51:38 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2013 SEH |
1516 |
4689 |
BANCHEREAU Laurent |
11:51:52 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1590 V1H |
7568 |
4690 |
NOLIBOIS Jerremy |
11:51:56 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2014 SEH |
5410 |
4691 |
SANGUINA Christophe |
11:52:01 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2015 SEH |
5784 |
4692 |
BARRAS Nicolas |
11:52:03 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2016 SEH |
5836 |
4693 |
DENIS Flavien |
11:52:18 |
ESH |
- |
M |
47 ESH |
9314 |
4694 |
MORISSEAU Antoine |
11:52:50 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1591 V1H |
1573 |
4695 |
HERTAULT Franck |
11:52:51 |
V2H |
- |
M |
593 V2H |
465 |
4696 |
GRIFFATON Pierre |
11:52:52 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1592 V1H |
7785 |
4697 |
DANGLA Herve |
11:52:58 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1593 V1H |
1549 |
4698 |
RENAUD Samuel |
11:52:59 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1594 V1H |
1775 |
4699 |
TARRIT Laure |
11:53:04 |
V1F |
COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ |
F |
166 V1F |
455 |
4700 |
CASTEL Aurelien |
11:53:06 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2017 SEH |
6226 |
4701 |
BACHET Christian |
11:53:07 |
V2H |
COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ |
M |
594 V2H |
453 |
4702 |
DE SIMONE Luisa |
11:53:08 |
SEF |
COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ |
F |
158 SEF |
454 |
4702 |
DAVAL Johan |
11:53:08 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1595 V1H |
8462 |
4704 |
DAVAL Veronique |
11:53:15 |
V1F |
- |
F |
167 V1F |
8459 |
4705 |
LAMAUD Jean baptiste |
11:53:19 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2018 SEH |
393 |
4706 |
DIDIER Alexandre |
11:53:38 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2019 SEH |
715 |
4707 |
ERNOULT Maxime |
11:53:43 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2020 SEH |
7431 |
4708 |
GROM Lubos |
11:54:06 |
V2H |
- |
M |
595 V2H |
7168 |
4709 |
VERHAEGHE Antoine |
11:54:23 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2021 SEH |
15402 |
4710 |
GOUTHeRAUD Laurent |
11:54:39 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1596 V1H |
7313 |
4711 |
SEON Francois |
11:54:50 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2022 SEH |
8481 |
4712 |
LEGOUHY Christophe |
11:54:52 |
V2H |
- |
M |
596 V2H |
7800 |
4713 |
COLOMB Remi |
11:54:55 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2023 SEH |
750 |
4713 |
ROYER Lionel |
11:54:55 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2024 SEH |
782 |
4715 |
BOUZAHER Chafik |
11:54:56 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2025 SEH |
5650 |
4716 |
BRETTE Frederic |
11:54:58 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1597 V1H |
9574 |
4717 |
CHALONS Jean michel |
11:55:03 |
V3H |
- |
M |
69 V3H |
9625 |
4718 |
GORDILLO Alexandre |
11:55:09 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2026 SEH |
1530 |
4719 |
PRUVOST Bertrand |
11:55:11 |
V3H |
- |
M |
70 V3H |
1723 |
4720 |
FABIEN Dartois |
11:55:19 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1598 V1H |
8978 |
4721 |
AUDIBERT Sebastien |
11:55:29 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1599 V1H |
5496 |
4722 |
RIBONI Mathias |
11:55:39 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1600 V1H |
215 |
4722 |
DUBOURDIEU Thierry |
11:55:39 |
V2H |
- |
M |
597 V2H |
1342 |
4724 |
GOUIN Stephane |
11:55:41 |
V1H |
OC CHATEAUDUN BONNEVAL A. |
M |
1601 V1H |
5360 |
4725 |
SANCHEZ David |
11:55:56 |
V1H |
GRESI' COURANT LE VERSOUD |
M |
1602 V1H |
1941 |
4726 |
BRIAND Isabelle |
11:56:05 |
V2F |
- |
F |
50 V2F |
5659 |
4727 |
RITTER Emmanuel |
11:56:11 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2027 SEH |
968 |
4728 |
PREMOSELLI Nicolas |
11:56:19 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1603 V1H |
224 |
4729 |
DONG Olivier |
11:56:31 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1604 V1H |
6660 |
4730 |
POTIN Andy |
11:56:38 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2028 SEH |
8624 |
4731 |
MARIF Kamel |
11:56:41 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1605 V1H |
5400 |
4731 |
SALMON Laurent |
11:56:41 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1606 V1H |
8863 |
4733 |
LACROIX Alexis |
11:56:55 |
V2H |
S/L FRANCHEVILLE AC |
M |
598 V2H |
9066 |
4734 |
AINS Sebastien |
11:57:16 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1607 V1H |
5802 |
4735 |
POUSSINEAU Nicolas |
11:57:18 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1608 V1H |
5799 |
4736 |
FOREST Michael |
11:57:40 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1609 V1H |
200 |
4737 |
CABOT Benjamin |
11:57:43 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2029 SEH |
7673 |
4738 |
GOURDEAU Stephane |
11:58:01 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1610 V1H |
248 |
4739 |
THIOURT Emile |
11:58:03 |
V3H |
- |
M |
71 V3H |
5340 |
4740 |
LOZANO Maggy |
11:58:10 |
SEF |
- |
F |
159 SEF |
8582 |
4741 |
FRANCESCHI Julien |
11:58:15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2030 SEH |
7244 |
4742 |
LONGEPEE Philippe |
11:58:50 |
V2H |
- |
M |
599 V2H |
8017 |
4743 |
DENIS Jonathan |
11:58:55 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2031 SEH |
705 |
4744 |
ARNAUD Fabrice |
11:59:01 |
SEM |
CAP GARONNE |
M |
2032 SEH |
5037 |
4745 |
MAILLOT Francois |
11:59:02 |
V2H |
- |
M |
600 V2H |
8733 |
4746 |
FONSON Sandro |
11:59:08 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2033 SEH |
6295 |
4747 |
BOUTEILLE Clement |
11:59:09 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2034 SEH |
6437 |
4748 |
ROUSSEL Alban |
11:59:10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2035 SEH |
6298 |
4749 |
BALAIR Antoine |
11:59:21 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2036 SEH |
8882 |
4750 |
PARENT Benoit |
11:59:43 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2037 SEH |
5420 |
4751 |
LOTTENBERG Nicolas |
11:59:44 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2038 SEH |
9692 |
4752 |
LAMARRE Pierre yves |
11:59:46 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2039 SEH |
5415 |
4753 |
CUINET Jean francois |
11:59:49 |
V2H |
- |
M |
601 V2H |
456 |
4754 |
VIDET Sebastien |
12:00:09 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2040 SEH |
5412 |
4755 |
SERGENT Isabelle |
12:00:33 |
V1F |
S/L EA VILLEFRANCHE |
F |
168 V1F |
1444 |
4756 |
GALMICHE Anthony |
12:00:34 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2041 SEH |
7368 |
4757 |
GOUNON Philippe |
12:00:36 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1611 V1H |
1380 |
4758 |
CARTIER Eric |
12:00:52 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1612 V1H |
726 |
4759 |
LEFEVRE Laurent |
12:00:56 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1613 V1H |
1582 |
4760 |
VIALA Gerard |
12:01:15 |
V2H |
- |
M |
602 V2H |
9105 |
4761 |
BEURRIER Christian |
12:01:36 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1614 V1H |
8156 |
4762 |
CAYSAC Sylver |
12:02:09 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1615 V1H |
5662 |
4763 |
ROUDIL Alain |
12:02:13 |
V2H |
- |
M |
603 V2H |
8929 |
4764 |
MEURILLON Renaud |
12:02:34 |
V2H |
- |
M |
604 V2H |
5640 |
4765 |
STREISSEL Marie caroline |
12:02:37 |
SEF |
VO2 RIVES DE SEINE |
F |
160 SEF |
1899 |
4766 |
AZIMI Sam |
12:02:44 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1616 V1H |
1898 |
4767 |
DUBOIS Christian |
12:02:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2042 SEH |
7424 |
4768 |
BERT Christophe |
12:02:54 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1617 V1H |
9851 |
4769 |
DIALLO Benoit |
12:03:00 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2043 SEH |
9657 |
4770 |
PROQUIN Mathieu |
12:03:05 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2044 SEH |
8767 |
4771 |
GEORGET Marine |
12:03:09 |
SEF |
- |
F |
161 SEF |
8410 |
4772 |
GEORGET Guillaume |
12:03:12 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2045 SEH |
8411 |
4773 |
DIEUDONNE Adeline |
12:03:15 |
SEF |
- |
F |
162 SEF |
90 |
4773 |
MOREIRA Alexia |
12:03:15 |
SEF |
- |
F |
163 SEF |
5687 |
4775 |
BRENIER Guillaume |
12:03:26 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2046 SEH |
934 |
4776 |
GALLIOT Alexis |
12:03:31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2047 SEH |
5715 |
4777 |
BOURCET Clement |
12:03:32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2048 SEH |
5716 |
4778 |
MAACHE Jean louis |
12:03:50 |
V2H |
- |
M |
605 V2H |
5478 |
4779 |
LIEVIN William |
12:03:57 |
SEM |
UA SOCIETE GENERALE |
M |
2049 SEH |
588 |
4780 |
SARRAUTE JUPPe Xavier |
12:04:01 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2050 SEH |
692 |
4781 |
PORTEMER Sebastien |
12:04:34 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1618 V1H |
8205 |
4782 |
DAREAU Hubert |
12:04:35 |
V2H |
- |
M |
606 V2H |
1636 |
4783 |
LEMONIER Christian |
12:05:03 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1619 V1H |
8736 |
4784 |
BON MARDION Sylvain |
12:05:16 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1620 V1H |
427 |
4785 |
PAILLET Christophe |
12:05:25 |
V1H |
CORBAS RUNNING |
M |
1621 V1H |
8616 |
4786 |
CEROU Philippe |
12:05:26 |
V2H |
- |
M |
607 V2H |
581 |
4787 |
CICCARELLO Blaise |
12:05:27 |
V2H |
- |
M |
608 V2H |
9676 |
4788 |
PAILLET Eric |
12:05:28 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1622 V1H |
8539 |
4789 |
PIERSON Emmanuel |
12:05:30 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1623 V1H |
6100 |
4790 |
BROSSET Sylvain |
12:05:32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2051 SEH |
771 |
4790 |
BARBIER Cyril |
12:05:32 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1624 V1H |
6077 |
4792 |
DEYMONNAZ Pierrick |
12:05:36 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2052 SEH |
7542 |
4793 |
SANDRINE Cornachia |
12:05:44 |
V1F |
- |
F |
169 V1F |
8787 |
4794 |
BRIDOUX David |
12:05:59 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1625 V1H |
5657 |
4795 |
BRIDOUX Laetitia |
12:06:01 |
V1F |
- |
F |
170 V1F |
5515 |
4796 |
DAOUST Thibaut |
12:06:03 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2053 SEH |
1608 |
4797 |
AUBERT Jean baptiste |
12:06:13 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2054 SEH |
8141 |
4798 |
WENDLING Arnaud |
12:06:18 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2055 SEH |
8100 |
4799 |
NICOLINI Matthieu |
12:06:22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2056 SEH |
8142 |
4800 |
MINICILLO Romain |
12:06:41 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2057 SEH |
6624 |
4801 |
BLANCHET Pierre |
12:06:54 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1626 V1H |
5754 |
4802 |
NOULETTE Patrick |
12:06:56 |
V2H |
- |
M |
609 V2H |
1038 |
4803 |
FAYNEL Fabrice |
12:07:04 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1627 V1H |
553 |
4804 |
LALERE Philippe |
12:07:15 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1628 V1H |
347 |
4805 |
DIRICKX Aurelie |
12:07:30 |
SEF |
- |
F |
164 SEF |
9755 |
4806 |
CHADUIRON Sebastien |
12:07:31 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1629 V1H |
830 |
4807 |
MENARD Jean francois |
12:07:34 |
V2H |
- |
M |
610 V2H |
8991 |
4808 |
DESCHAMP Thierry |
12:07:59 |
V2H |
- |
M |
611 V2H |
637 |
4809 |
QUINCe Chloe |
12:08:06 |
SEF |
- |
F |
165 SEF |
1952 |
4810 |
QUINCe Antoine |
12:08:10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2058 SEH |
1953 |
4811 |
URGIN Olivier |
12:08:30 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1630 V1H |
9351 |
4812 |
GROGNET Laurent |
12:08:38 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1631 V1H |
6260 |
4813 |
LANFRANCHI David |
12:08:41 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2059 SEH |
8182 |
4814 |
VAUBY Christian |
12:08:42 |
V2H |
- |
M |
612 V2H |
8255 |
4815 |
TOUGARD Arnaud |
12:08:43 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2060 SEH |
8589 |
4815 |
PANNEQUIN Serge |
12:08:43 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1632 V1H |
8952 |
4817 |
ALEGRE Paul |
12:08:50 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2061 SEH |
5513 |
4818 |
BELLETON Thierry |
12:09:12 |
V2H |
- |
M |
613 V2H |
1337 |
4819 |
VICERIAT Christian |
12:09:13 |
V2H |
- |
M |
614 V2H |
1299 |
4820 |
RECHE Frederic |
12:09:16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2062 SEH |
5456 |
4821 |
LHERSONNEAU Patrick |
12:09:19 |
V2H |
- |
M |
615 V2H |
1300 |
4822 |
PASCO Raphael |
12:09:22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2063 SEH |
6977 |
4823 |
RIFFARD Camille |
12:09:30 |
V1F |
- |
F |
171 V1F |
7811 |
4824 |
COTRET Pascal |
12:09:54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2064 SEH |
1062 |
4824 |
FREI Claude |
12:09:54 |
V2H |
- |
M |
616 V2H |
7083 |
4826 |
JOUVANCEAU Valentin |
12:10:00 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2065 SEH |
8414 |
4827 |
BELET Stephane |
12:10:01 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2066 SEH |
7082 |
4828 |
ROUVIER Philippe |
12:10:15 |
V2H |
- |
M |
617 V2H |
8597 |
4829 |
LAMOUR Maria |
12:10:24 |
V1F |
- |
F |
172 V1F |
6692 |
4830 |
MEYER Gilbert |
12:10:25 |
V2H |
- |
M |
618 V2H |
6982 |
4831 |
ALLIMANT Agnes |
12:10:26 |
V1F |
- |
F |
173 V1F |
6643 |
4832 |
GRENIER Pierre |
12:10:29 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1633 V1H |
729 |
4833 |
GINIER GILLET Alain |
12:10:57 |
V2H |
- |
M |
619 V2H |
9255 |
4834 |
FAVRE BONVIN Thierry |
12:11:09 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1634 V1H |
5010 |
4834 |
DOEBELI Stephane |
12:11:09 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1635 V1H |
5068 |
4836 |
MOLLARD Corinne |
12:11:27 |
V1F |
- |
F |
174 V1F |
5392 |
4837 |
MOUVEROUX Matthieu |
12:11:44 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2067 SEH |
5966 |
4838 |
CARINE Gros |
12:11:49 |
V1F |
GRAND CHALON ATHLETISME |
F |
175 V1F |
5927 |
4839 |
GASSIER Rachel |
12:12:34 |
SEF |
- |
F |
166 SEF |
8518 |
4840 |
FOUCHER Kevin |
12:12:36 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2068 SEH |
368 |
4841 |
GERLINGER Florent |
12:12:39 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2069 SEH |
926 |
4842 |
VITIELLO Romain |
12:12:47 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2070 SEH |
5286 |
4843 |
WEINBERG Olivier |
12:12:57 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1636 V1H |
6847 |
4844 |
LECLERC Catherine |
12:13:07 |
V3F |
- |
F |
4 V3F |
7428 |
4845 |
THIEBOT Paul alexis |
12:13:17 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2071 SEH |
6195 |
4846 |
ALAIMO Jean luc |
12:13:40 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1637 V1H |
5774 |
4847 |
ABIDA Yohann |
12:13:41 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2072 SEH |
7721 |
4848 |
MARTIN Yvonne |
12:14:00 |
V4F |
- |
F |
1 V4F |
7905 |
4849 |
VERILHAC Christine |
12:14:01 |
V3F |
- |
F |
5 V3F |
8008 |
4850 |
VILLATE Pierre |
12:14:31 |
V3H |
- |
M |
72 V3H |
8360 |
4851 |
VILLATE Coraline |
12:14:36 |
SEF |
- |
F |
167 SEF |
8441 |
4852 |
FABRY Simon |
12:14:43 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2073 SEH |
9456 |
4853 |
CAILLET Gerard |
12:14:48 |
V3H |
- |
M |
73 V3H |
1457 |
4854 |
LAXAGUE Mayalen |
12:14:49 |
SEF |
- |
F |
168 SEF |
889 |
4855 |
CHATENOUD Alexandre |
12:15:03 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2074 SEH |
7720 |
4856 |
TIMSIT Henry |
12:15:05 |
V2H |
- |
M |
620 V2H |
1969 |
4857 |
DORIDANT Nicolas |
12:15:16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2075 SEH |
6909 |
4858 |
PUJOL Laurent |
12:15:22 |
V2H |
- |
M |
621 V2H |
7035 |
4859 |
ARMAND BONNET Damien |
12:15:26 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2076 SEH |
825 |
4860 |
PIHAN Sophie |
12:15:32 |
SEF |
- |
F |
169 SEF |
540 |
4861 |
ROCHAS Michael |
12:15:33 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1638 V1H |
8754 |
4862 |
LEVARD Philippe |
12:15:34 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1639 V1H |
549 |
4862 |
MORALES Chloe |
12:15:34 |
SEF |
- |
F |
170 SEF |
5821 |
4864 |
HOFFMANN Marc |
12:15:35 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1640 V1H |
1394 |
4865 |
BELOTTI Loic |
12:16:01 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2077 SEH |
5853 |
4866 |
SCARDINO Jerome |
12:16:19 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1641 V1H |
1171 |
4867 |
PERRIN Ludovic |
12:16:20 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1642 V1H |
1170 |
4867 |
FANGET Matthieu |
12:16:20 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2078 SEH |
1172 |
4869 |
GIROD Laetitia |
12:16:45 |
SEF |
- |
F |
171 SEF |
7105 |
4870 |
BLANC Fabrice |
12:17:07 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2079 SEH |
9595 |
4871 |
VOUILLON Jean marc |
12:17:09 |
V3H |
- |
M |
74 V3H |
1589 |
4872 |
LE CORNEC Sophie |
12:17:10 |
V1F |
S/L US PALAISEAU |
F |
176 V1F |
7851 |
4873 |
PUPIER Etienne |
12:17:11 |
V3H |
- |
M |
75 V3H |
7185 |
4874 |
DELIC Gilles |
12:17:22 |
V2H |
- |
M |
622 V2H |
7660 |
4875 |
LANDRIEU Philippe |
12:18:07 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1643 V1H |
550 |
4875 |
BOUTEILLE Ronald |
12:18:07 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1644 V1H |
561 |
4877 |
ROBIN Benoit |
12:18:10 |
V3H |
- |
M |
76 V3H |
9381 |
4878 |
TROLEZ Matthieu |
12:18:48 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2080 SEH |
6542 |
4879 |
BEGUE Adrien |
12:19:04 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2081 SEH |
7845 |
4880 |
DA COSTA NETO Antonio |
12:19:06 |
V2H |
- |
M |
623 V2H |
1014 |
4881 |
POSSETTI Marie laure |
12:19:08 |
SEF |
- |
F |
172 SEF |
313 |
4882 |
FERET Julien |
12:19:15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2082 SEH |
1304 |
4883 |
IDASZEK Romaric |
12:19:23 |
SEM |
EC ORLEANS CERCLE JULES F |
M |
2083 SEH |
5414 |
4884 |
ROUYER Fabrice |
12:19:25 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1645 V1H |
1536 |
4885 |
GENeVE Thierry |
12:19:46 |
V2H |
- |
M |
624 V2H |
9562 |
4886 |
VAST Matthieu |
12:19:47 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2084 SEH |
8813 |
4887 |
SARDIN MOUNET Cyril |
12:19:58 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2085 SEH |
8343 |
4888 |
POULIN Cyrille |
12:20:00 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2086 SEH |
8578 |
4889 |
MAISONHAUTE Sebastien |
12:20:08 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2087 SEH |
9637 |
4890 |
SEURAT Yann |
12:20:11 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1646 V1H |
7900 |
4891 |
DUMON Michel |
12:20:12 |
V2H |
- |
M |
625 V2H |
8542 |
4892 |
MAGNE Pierre |
12:20:14 |
V3H |
- |
M |
77 V3H |
7763 |
4893 |
AZENARD Laura |
12:20:16 |
V1F |
- |
F |
177 V1F |
5986 |
4894 |
COUPEAUX Laurent |
12:21:23 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1647 V1H |
7203 |
4895 |
SAUTIER Thomas |
12:21:32 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1648 V1H |
9506 |
4896 |
LAMMENS Pascale |
12:21:39 |
V2F |
- |
F |
51 V2F |
5844 |
4897 |
LAMMENS Samuel |
12:21:40 |
V2H |
- |
M |
626 V2H |
5845 |
4898 |
RICHEMOND Benjamin |
12:21:47 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2088 SEH |
6616 |
4899 |
BAXTER David |
12:21:55 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2089 SEH |
6070 |
4900 |
SIDOS Joel |
12:22:04 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1649 V1H |
167 |
4901 |
CHUECOS Daniel |
12:22:05 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2090 SEH |
8815 |
4902 |
COLONNA Frederic |
12:22:31 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1650 V1H |
5595 |
4903 |
SOYEZ Cedric |
12:22:32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2091 SEH |
5952 |
4904 |
DEPROST Gilles |
12:22:41 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1651 V1H |
6201 |
4905 |
SADIGH Dariush |
12:22:50 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2092 SEH |
6039 |
4906 |
STIMPFLING Florian |
12:23:01 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2093 SEH |
6618 |
4907 |
BOURDIER Franck |
12:23:08 |
V2H |
- |
M |
627 V2H |
1773 |
4908 |
REYNAUD Stephane |
12:23:17 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1652 V1H |
5217 |
4909 |
HeLeNE Bonhomme |
12:23:21 |
V2F |
- |
F |
52 V2F |
1229 |
4909 |
STEIBEL TARDIVEL Corinne |
12:23:21 |
SEF |
- |
F |
173 SEF |
5073 |
4911 |
REYNAUD Guillaume |
12:23:22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2094 SEH |
9604 |
4912 |
ROUSSET Marie |
12:23:27 |
SEF |
URBAN RUNNING LE CLUB |
F |
174 SEF |
5123 |
4913 |
FRIEDEL Oscar |
12:23:35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2095 SEH |
5847 |
4914 |
LAMY Gwenaelle |
12:23:51 |
SEF |
- |
F |
175 SEF |
8317 |
4915 |
BRIOT Romain |
12:24:00 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2096 SEH |
1200 |
4916 |
MONTCHAMP Matthieu |
12:24:08 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2097 SEH |
859 |
4917 |
MONGNOT Alain |
12:24:28 |
V2H |
- |
M |
628 V2H |
5140 |
4918 |
CORDONNIER Clement |
12:24:41 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2098 SEH |
8804 |
4919 |
CORDONNIER Guillaume |
12:24:44 |
V2H |
- |
M |
629 V2H |
9002 |
4920 |
LEFEVRE Basile |
12:25:07 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2099 SEH |
897 |
4921 |
MARTIN Serge |
12:25:17 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1653 V1H |
9278 |
4922 |
GOTTINIAUX Anthony |
12:25:20 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2100 SEH |
7829 |
4923 |
BONNEVIALLE Christophe |
12:25:22 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1654 V1H |
9448 |
4924 |
GERMAIN Veronique |
12:25:24 |
V1F |
- |
F |
178 V1F |
9005 |
4925 |
RIO Alexandre |
12:25:36 |
V2H |
- |
M |
630 V2H |
6929 |
4926 |
BOURCIER Mathieu |
12:26:11 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2101 SEH |
7858 |
4927 |
BADET Charlotte |
12:26:12 |
SEF |
- |
F |
176 SEF |
7857 |
4928 |
VETTER Amelie |
12:26:15 |
SEF |
- |
F |
177 SEF |
6870 |
4929 |
CHENEAU Sylvie |
12:26:21 |
V2F |
- |
F |
53 V2F |
5098 |
4930 |
VILLAEYS Emmanuel |
12:26:44 |
V2H |
XRUN CLUB |
M |
631 V2H |
1580 |
4930 |
PLED Karine |
12:26:44 |
V1F |
XRUN CLUB |
F |
179 V1F |
5099 |
4932 |
ROUX Nathalie |
12:27:05 |
V1F |
- |
F |
180 V1F |
477 |
4933 |
DEL PICCHIA Eric |
12:27:06 |
V2H |
- |
M |
632 V2H |
9634 |
4934 |
BOUTON Cedric |
12:27:20 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2102 SEH |
1487 |
4935 |
BLANC Matthieu |
12:27:26 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2103 SEH |
5935 |
4936 |
DECHAMP Anthony |
12:27:37 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1655 V1H |
7668 |
4937 |
PRIESTER Richard |
12:27:41 |
V3H |
- |
M |
78 V3H |
6889 |
4938 |
ZEGHLOUL Abel |
12:27:44 |
V2H |
- |
M |
633 V2H |
5779 |
4939 |
FARGETON Laurence |
12:27:46 |
V1F |
- |
F |
181 V1F |
7684 |
4940 |
MESEGUER Patrice |
12:27:48 |
V2H |
- |
M |
634 V2H |
9834 |
4941 |
AKARIOUH Yasmail |
12:27:50 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2104 SEH |
8349 |
4942 |
LABEY Nicolas |
12:27:55 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2105 SEH |
1851 |
4943 |
RAMOS Damien |
12:27:56 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2106 SEH |
1668 |
4944 |
ABRAMI Alexandre |
12:28:17 |
ESH |
- |
M |
48 ESH |
7015 |
4945 |
TOUPANCE Jean baptiste |
12:28:18 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2107 SEH |
817 |
4946 |
ISABELLE Bequin |
12:28:24 |
V1F |
- |
F |
182 V1F |
156 |
4947 |
MOISAND Valerie |
12:28:39 |
SEF |
- |
F |
178 SEF |
8173 |
4948 |
KEVIN Caprini |
12:28:58 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2108 SEH |
6738 |
4949 |
DAROCHA Christian |
12:29:07 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2109 SEH |
242 |
4950 |
DESCHAMPS Frederic |
12:29:18 |
V3H |
- |
M |
79 V3H |
5587 |
4951 |
DEBOURG Jerome |
12:29:21 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2110 SEH |
8923 |
4952 |
MORILLON Frederika |
12:29:34 |
V2F |
- |
F |
54 V2F |
6938 |
4953 |
BERTHOLAT Marc |
12:29:35 |
V3H |
- |
M |
80 V3H |
6737 |
4954 |
DECLERCQ Mathieu |
12:30:20 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2111 SEH |
1426 |
4955 |
PIEREN Laurent |
12:30:34 |
V2H |
- |
M |
635 V2H |
7033 |
4956 |
ISABEL BARDALES POSTIGO Cristina |
12:30:36 |
SEF |
- |
F |
179 SEF |
7982 |
4957 |
COURSIMAULT Stephane |
12:30:50 |
V1H |
MARATHON DU PERCHE VENDOM |
M |
1656 V1H |
7387 |
4958 |
DELUZURIEUX Benjamin |
12:31:23 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1657 V1H |
6450 |
4958 |
CLeMENT Alexis |
12:31:23 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1658 V1H |
6511 |
4960 |
JOSE ANTOINE Garcia |
12:31:33 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1659 V1H |
7148 |
4961 |
GAUTIER Alexandre |
12:31:34 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2112 SEH |
8800 |
4962 |
GUILBERT Vincent |
12:31:52 |
V2H |
- |
M |
636 V2H |
9158 |
4963 |
BELOTTE Laurent |
12:32:05 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1660 V1H |
1823 |
4964 |
MAROLLEAU Didier |
12:32:09 |
V2H |
- |
M |
637 V2H |
5450 |
4965 |
DAVAL Jean |
12:32:20 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2113 SEH |
1055 |
4966 |
SAEZ Nicolas |
12:32:47 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2114 SEH |
7866 |
4967 |
PESNEL Pascal |
12:33:15 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1661 V1H |
5077 |
4968 |
CHANUT Cyril |
12:33:43 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2115 SEH |
1595 |
4969 |
POITTEVIN Michel |
12:33:46 |
V4H |
- |
M |
3 V4H |
973 |
4970 |
GUIGNARD Bruno |
12:33:49 |
V2H |
- |
M |
638 V2H |
555 |
4971 |
GUIGNARD Marie claude |
12:33:50 |
V2F |
- |
F |
55 V2F |
554 |
4972 |
DUPIN Lucie |
12:34:04 |
ESF |
- |
F |
5 ESF |
7626 |
4973 |
AEBY Patrick |
12:34:26 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1662 V1H |
1765 |
4974 |
FRANK Gabriel |
12:34:45 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1663 V1H |
5210 |
4975 |
LAN YAN SHUN Jean willy |
12:34:56 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1664 V1H |
7574 |
4976 |
PHILIPPE Francois |
12:35:07 |
V2H |
- |
M |
639 V2H |
1805 |
4977 |
PINAULT Philippe |
12:36:07 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2116 SEH |
1603 |
4978 |
BAYLE Charles |
12:36:09 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2117 SEH |
7337 |
4979 |
BOVET Sebastien |
12:36:55 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2118 SEH |
7107 |
4980 |
STEIN Sylvain |
12:37:07 |
V2H |
- |
M |
640 V2H |
615 |
4981 |
CHOMEL Thierry |
12:37:10 |
V2H |
- |
M |
641 V2H |
312 |
4982 |
JOLY Aymeric |
12:37:52 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2119 SEH |
7510 |
4983 |
MICHEL Alexandre |
12:38:00 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2120 SEH |
354 |
4984 |
MICHEL Christophe |
12:38:01 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1665 V1H |
353 |
4985 |
CONTE Michel |
12:38:05 |
V3H |
- |
M |
81 V3H |
1017 |
4986 |
FROLOT Stephanie |
12:38:22 |
V1F |
AIN EST ATHLETISME |
F |
183 V1F |
1404 |
4987 |
GREGORY Sylvie |
12:38:23 |
V1F |
AIN EST ATHLETISME |
F |
184 V1F |
1372 |
4988 |
TEYSSIER Anthony |
12:38:26 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2121 SEH |
9602 |
4989 |
CHOPART Luc alain |
12:38:30 |
V2H |
- |
M |
642 V2H |
8294 |
4990 |
COMBE Jerome |
12:38:38 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2122 SEH |
9866 |
4991 |
GERARD Patrice |
12:38:39 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1666 V1H |
8948 |
4992 |
SAVIN Frederick |
12:38:40 |
V2H |
- |
M |
643 V2H |
8945 |
4993 |
GOIX Christelle |
12:38:41 |
V1F |
BUSSY RUNNING |
F |
185 V1F |
8264 |
4994 |
MELCHIORETTO Arnaud |
12:38:42 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1667 V1H |
9229 |
4995 |
EL HASSOUNI Abdesselem |
12:38:55 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1668 V1H |
8540 |
4996 |
SOUCHU Sebastien |
12:39:15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2123 SEH |
8572 |
4997 |
PALAGI Philippe |
12:39:24 |
V1H |
OMNISPORT HYEROIS ATHLETI |
M |
1669 V1H |
1897 |
4998 |
CHOUFFIER Arnaud |
12:39:29 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2124 SEH |
1600 |
4999 |
FRANCOIS Nicolas |
12:39:40 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1670 V1H |
8664 |
5000 |
CICCHERO Bruno |
12:39:55 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1671 V1H |
900 |
5001 |
LEFEVRE Sophie |
12:39:59 |
V1F |
- |
F |
186 V1F |
929 |
5002 |
ANDRIES David |
12:40:03 |
SEM |
AS VILLENEUVE LES AVIGNON |
M |
2125 SEH |
1462 |
5003 |
TReNEL Charlene |
12:40:09 |
SEF |
- |
F |
180 SEF |
5555 |
5003 |
MORIN Xavier |
12:40:09 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1672 V1H |
8250 |
5005 |
LORENZO Gabriel |
12:40:14 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1673 V1H |
6422 |
5006 |
TAHAR Brice |
12:40:19 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2126 SEH |
6353 |
5007 |
NICOLAFRANCESCO Bruno |
12:40:28 |
V2H |
- |
M |
644 V2H |
9107 |
5008 |
LE NESTOUR Benoit |
12:40:33 |
SEM |
COUREURS DU MONDE EN ISER |
M |
2127 SEH |
402 |
5009 |
CHAPELON Chrystel |
12:41:10 |
V1F |
- |
F |
187 V1F |
5363 |
5010 |
GARDEIL Xavier |
12:41:23 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1674 V1H |
6033 |
5011 |
TREMEAU Alain |
12:41:33 |
V2H |
- |
M |
645 V2H |
1894 |
5012 |
SEBERIAN Guillaume |
12:41:34 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2128 SEH |
5568 |
5013 |
PASTOR Daniel |
12:41:42 |
V2H |
- |
M |
646 V2H |
7672 |
5014 |
PASTOR Alexandre |
12:41:48 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2129 SEH |
7674 |
5015 |
MICHEL Harry |
12:41:49 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1675 V1H |
5642 |
5016 |
MOIGNE Michel |
12:42:04 |
V4H |
- |
M |
4 V4H |
8382 |
5017 |
MANTELLO Cedric |
12:42:10 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1676 V1H |
7588 |
5018 |
TRUCHOT Samuel |
12:42:14 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1677 V1H |
6868 |
5019 |
MASSFELDER Julie |
12:42:35 |
SEF |
- |
F |
181 SEF |
7445 |
5020 |
WATTIER William |
12:42:36 |
V2H |
- |
M |
647 V2H |
1790 |
5020 |
CORCELLA Denis |
12:42:36 |
V2H |
- |
M |
648 V2H |
7444 |
5022 |
VALLET Florian |
12:42:38 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2130 SEH |
480 |
5023 |
SPANIER Fabrice |
12:42:41 |
V2H |
- |
M |
649 V2H |
1868 |
5023 |
HAMMER Marine |
12:42:41 |
SEF |
- |
F |
182 SEF |
8896 |
5025 |
WACH Christophe |
12:42:42 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1678 V1H |
1869 |
5026 |
TOWLE Benjamin |
12:42:46 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2131 SEH |
7815 |
5027 |
HUPONT Stephane |
12:43:15 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1679 V1H |
5199 |
5028 |
JAUBART R%c3%a9gis |
12:43:20 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1680 V1H |
7545 |
5028 |
PHILIPPE Helin |
12:43:20 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1681 V1H |
7546 |
5030 |
LESCURE Gregory |
12:43:40 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1682 V1H |
9178 |
5031 |
MALOT Stephane |
12:43:56 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2132 SEH |
6859 |
5032 |
BOUTHIERE Michael |
12:43:58 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2133 SEH |
6862 |
5033 |
AUTEXIER Maxime |
12:44:27 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2134 SEH |
8483 |
5034 |
AUTEXIER Alexandre |
12:44:28 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2135 SEH |
8484 |
5035 |
LAVENANT Francois |
12:45:00 |
V3H |
- |
M |
82 V3H |
6713 |
5036 |
PERALTA Luis |
12:45:13 |
V2H |
- |
M |
650 V2H |
1312 |
5037 |
LECROQ Fabrice |
12:45:20 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1683 V1H |
5411 |
5038 |
LECROQ Pierre |
12:45:21 |
ESH |
- |
M |
49 ESH |
5432 |
5039 |
ANDREA Landry |
12:45:24 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2136 SEH |
991 |
5040 |
AUBINAUD Olivier |
12:45:30 |
V2H |
- |
M |
651 V2H |
5761 |
5041 |
BOUTOUTA Nadir |
12:45:31 |
V2H |
- |
M |
652 V2H |
9383 |
5042 |
VIGNAUD Julie |
12:45:38 |
SEF |
- |
F |
183 SEF |
5237 |
5042 |
LABAUNE Christophe |
12:45:38 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2137 SEH |
6594 |
5044 |
LACOMBE Guillaume |
12:45:50 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2138 SEH |
5401 |
5045 |
PARQUET Sylvain |
12:46:20 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2139 SEH |
5324 |
5046 |
DUBOYS DES TERMES Axel |
12:46:35 |
V2H |
- |
M |
653 V2H |
140 |
5047 |
LACHAUD Patrick |
12:46:36 |
V2H |
- |
M |
654 V2H |
139 |
5048 |
SARAIVA Bruno |
12:46:38 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2140 SEH |
138 |
5049 |
DOMINE Philippe |
12:47:00 |
V2H |
- |
M |
655 V2H |
711 |
5050 |
FeLIX Ludovic |
12:47:12 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1684 V1H |
1431 |
5051 |
BOYOT Stephane |
12:47:14 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2141 SEH |
5042 |
5052 |
OZANNE William |
12:47:17 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2142 SEH |
5347 |
5053 |
MONCHAUX Frederic |
12:47:20 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2143 SEH |
87 |
5054 |
CHARLES Isabelle |
12:47:36 |
V2F |
- |
F |
56 V2F |
1640 |
5055 |
MONTESINOS Thibault |
12:47:44 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2144 SEH |
5355 |
5056 |
GERARDIN Philippe |
12:47:55 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1685 V1H |
7472 |
5057 |
GADAT HERMITTE Corinne |
12:48:20 |
V1F |
- |
F |
188 V1F |
5524 |
5058 |
VALORY Joseph |
12:48:22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2145 SEH |
9477 |
5059 |
DUBOIS Romain |
12:48:24 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2146 SEH |
9475 |
5060 |
FOULON Rudy |
12:49:07 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1686 V1H |
6243 |
5061 |
SANCEY Alain |
12:49:33 |
V2H |
- |
M |
656 V2H |
1711 |
5062 |
SANCEY Bastien |
12:49:37 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2147 SEH |
1712 |
5063 |
CUBY Bernard |
12:49:55 |
V2H |
- |
M |
657 V2H |
9810 |
5064 |
SOUEIX DE PONDAU Carline |
12:49:56 |
V1F |
- |
F |
189 V1F |
1629 |
5065 |
BRUN Philippe |
12:50:04 |
V1H |
ACR ARLES ET SA REGION (A |
M |
1687 V1H |
1628 |
5066 |
BOUTELLIER Norbert |
12:50:07 |
V2H |
- |
M |
658 V2H |
9196 |
5067 |
ETIENNE Michael |
12:50:22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2148 SEH |
1492 |
5068 |
COLLOMB Jean michel |
12:50:29 |
V3H |
- |
M |
83 V3H |
1649 |
5069 |
PERRIER Stephane |
12:50:30 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1688 V1H |
1652 |
5069 |
ALLIZARD Franck |
12:50:30 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1689 V1H |
1875 |
5071 |
BRUNET Stephane |
12:50:34 |
V2H |
- |
M |
659 V2H |
1544 |
5071 |
CUGNET Stephane |
12:50:34 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2149 SEH |
7459 |
5071 |
DEROCHE Frederic |
12:50:34 |
V2H |
- |
M |
660 V2H |
9691 |
5074 |
GEORGY Jean |
12:50:38 |
V3H |
- |
M |
84 V3H |
410 |
5075 |
BURIA Olivier |
12:50:40 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2150 SEH |
1613 |
5076 |
BELKAHIA Emir |
12:50:44 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2151 SEH |
227 |
5077 |
AMARGe Carole |
12:50:45 |
SEF |
- |
F |
184 SEF |
226 |
5078 |
GAGNEUX Laure |
12:50:48 |
V1F |
- |
F |
190 V1F |
6557 |
5079 |
VARESI Franca |
12:50:49 |
V3F |
- |
F |
6 V3F |
9673 |
5080 |
PIERRE Jean philippe |
12:51:07 |
V2H |
- |
M |
661 V2H |
8243 |
5081 |
BONICHON Franck |
12:51:12 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1690 V1H |
6661 |
5082 |
POLLET VILLARD Melodie |
12:51:21 |
SEF |
- |
F |
185 SEF |
8892 |
5082 |
FIEVET Freddie |
12:51:21 |
V3H |
- |
M |
85 V3H |
9677 |
5084 |
CENCI Aurelien |
12:51:54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2152 SEH |
7477 |
5085 |
VICEDO Bruno |
12:52:02 |
V2H |
- |
M |
662 V2H |
5284 |
5086 |
LE REGENT Thierry |
12:53:59 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1691 V1H |
7255 |
5087 |
GENDRE Christophe |
12:54:00 |
V2H |
- |
M |
663 V2H |
7254 |
5088 |
DZIRI Nasri |
12:54:15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2153 SEH |
1744 |
5089 |
GRANGEON Daniel |
12:54:30 |
V2H |
- |
M |
664 V2H |
9498 |
5090 |
BIENCOURT Christophe |
12:54:59 |
SEM |
SA MONTROUGE PARIS 12 |
M |
2154 SEH |
9344 |
5091 |
MERINO Florian |
12:55:03 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2155 SEH |
5652 |
5092 |
GAUTHIER Jeremy |
12:55:08 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2156 SEH |
8003 |
5093 |
MERINO Yohan |
12:55:10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2157 SEH |
5651 |
5094 |
VeTEL Stephane |
12:55:34 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2158 SEH |
1540 |
5095 |
PEYTRE Baptiste |
12:55:42 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2159 SEH |
5231 |
5096 |
LERATE Vincianne |
12:55:43 |
V1F |
- |
F |
191 V1F |
6855 |
5097 |
TRGO Alain |
12:55:44 |
V2H |
- |
M |
665 V2H |
6854 |
5098 |
MATRAT Emilie |
12:56:23 |
SEF |
- |
F |
186 SEF |
7177 |
5099 |
APAIX Frederic |
12:56:29 |
V2H |
- |
M |
666 V2H |
7103 |
5100 |
THOMAZEAU Caroline |
12:56:37 |
SEF |
- |
F |
187 SEF |
6637 |
5101 |
COTTE Thierry |
12:56:47 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1692 V1H |
629 |
5101 |
CHEMINAL Eric |
12:56:47 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1693 V1H |
642 |
5103 |
GHALMI Nacereddine |
12:56:52 |
V2H |
- |
M |
667 V2H |
1507 |
5104 |
ROUSNAK Christophe |
12:57:01 |
V1H |
US EZANVILLE ECOUEN |
M |
1694 V1H |
6863 |
5105 |
CHAMANT Cydric |
12:57:09 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2160 SEH |
5385 |
5106 |
MATRAT Ludovic |
12:57:20 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2161 SEH |
1721 |
5107 |
MIRALPEIX Olivier |
12:57:24 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2162 SEH |
9858 |
5108 |
MELICQUE Damien |
12:57:43 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2163 SEH |
5639 |
5109 |
DUTRONC Perrine |
12:57:59 |
V2F |
- |
F |
57 V2F |
1156 |
5110 |
PLANE Veronique |
12:58:00 |
V2F |
- |
F |
58 V2F |
234 |
5111 |
RODRIGUES Daniel |
12:58:23 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2164 SEH |
6934 |
5112 |
COLONELLO Sebastien |
12:58:47 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1695 V1H |
9815 |
5113 |
DALLA COSTA Christiane |
12:58:49 |
V2F |
- |
F |
59 V2F |
8302 |
5114 |
CASEM Robert |
12:59:18 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1696 V1H |
5929 |
5115 |
PELLEGRINI Anthony |
12:59:25 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2165 SEH |
7583 |
5116 |
PORTIER Sebastien |
13:00:01 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2166 SEH |
136 |
5117 |
ORIOL Francois |
13:00:30 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2167 SEH |
7381 |
5117 |
TOMBARELLO Sebastien |
13:00:30 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2168 SEH |
7382 |
5119 |
MEVEL Alan |
13:00:35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2169 SEH |
891 |
5120 |
KLOCK Yannick |
13:00:49 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1697 V1H |
5573 |
5121 |
DAUGERIAS Alexandre |
13:01:32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2170 SEH |
6310 |
5122 |
MERCEDES Lorenzo |
13:01:56 |
V2H |
- |
M |
668 V2H |
7286 |
5123 |
HADDAD Abdel |
13:02:00 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2171 SEH |
7187 |
5124 |
TRIDOUX Stephane |
13:03:29 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1698 V1H |
1351 |
5125 |
GARRET Thibault |
13:03:34 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2172 SEH |
527 |
5126 |
LAGARDE Lionel |
13:04:53 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1699 V1H |
6814 |
5127 |
NORDIN Michel |
13:05:00 |
V2H |
AO CHARENTON |
M |
669 V2H |
6777 |
5128 |
BOULE Daniel |
13:06:31 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1700 V1H |
682 |
5129 |
DESFETES Patrice |
13:07:30 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1701 V1H |
5084 |
5130 |
DESFETES Francoise |
13:07:32 |
V1F |
- |
F |
192 V1F |
5085 |
5131 |
CHAMAILLARD Laurence |
13:08:50 |
V2F |
- |
F |
60 V2F |
7926 |
5132 |
CHAMAILLARD Frederic |
13:08:51 |
V2H |
- |
M |
670 V2H |
7925 |
5133 |
CHAMAILLARD Cecile |
13:08:57 |
SEF |
- |
F |
188 SEF |
7927 |
5134 |
RAPHAEL Ciesielski |
13:09:14 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1702 V1H |
5718 |
5135 |
COLAS Fabrice |
13:09:54 |
V1H |
TO BE SPORT |
M |
1703 V1H |
1033 |
5136 |
TOUTIN Fab |
13:09:55 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1704 V1H |
9808 |
5137 |
JAMES Jerome |
13:10:06 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1705 V1H |
8362 |
5138 |
ALVIZ Olivier |
13:10:12 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1706 V1H |
6701 |
5139 |
THIRION Laurent |
13:11:03 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2173 SEH |
1225 |
5140 |
TAMBURRO Francois |
13:11:05 |
V2H |
- |
M |
671 V2H |
6000 |
5141 |
PROTAT Herve |
13:11:48 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1707 V1H |
1198 |
5142 |
PINEAU Pascal |
13:12:16 |
V2H |
GRESI' COURANT LE VERSOUD |
M |
672 V2H |
8311 |
5143 |
NEYRAND Helen |
13:13:59 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2174 SEH |
6703 |
5144 |
DAVID Francois |
13:14:02 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2175 SEH |
5176 |
5145 |
PERUZZINI Domenico |
13:14:56 |
V2H |
- |
M |
673 V2H |
152 |
5146 |
BOUVET Edouard |
13:15:18 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2176 SEH |
5522 |
5146 |
CAMOUS Guillaume |
13:15:18 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2177 SEH |
5644 |
5148 |
LAVOUE Hubert |
13:15:40 |
V3H |
- |
M |
86 V3H |
6630 |
5149 |
VALLAT Jauffrey |
13:15:48 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2178 SEH |
8988 |
5149 |
VALLAT Florent |
13:15:48 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2179 SEH |
8989 |
5151 |
PONTHIEU Florent |
13:15:54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2180 SEH |
1987 |
5152 |
CALVET Jean loup |
13:16:03 |
V2H |
- |
M |
674 V2H |
237 |
5153 |
LAMBEAU Gerald |
13:16:32 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1708 V1H |
9608 |
5154 |
GOUTELLE Jean marc |
13:16:40 |
V3H |
- |
M |
87 V3H |
1464 |
5155 |
BERNARD Christophe |
13:17:15 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1709 V1H |
323 |
5156 |
MAGAND Philippe |
13:18:13 |
V2H |
- |
M |
675 V2H |
447 |
5157 |
LAMY Murielle |
13:20:05 |
V1F |
- |
F |
193 V1F |
6871 |
5158 |
PRIESTER Francois jean |
13:20:09 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2181 SEH |
6479 |
5159 |
LEKIC Boris |
13:20:30 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2182 SEH |
7106 |
5160 |
PHILIPPE Eric |
13:20:37 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1710 V1H |
5164 |
5161 |
GAUTHIER Joan |
13:21:37 |
V2F |
- |
F |
61 V2F |
8159 |
5162 |
VALOUR Stephan |
13:22:00 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1711 V1H |
6263 |
5163 |
LAGRANGE Baptiste |
13:22:32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2183 SEH |
502 |
5164 |
AUGIZEAU Evelyne |
13:22:41 |
V2F |
- |
F |
62 V2F |
6308 |
5165 |
MARECHAL Audrey |
13:22:46 |
V1F |
- |
F |
194 V1F |
503 |
5166 |
BIJOUX Joseph |
13:24:09 |
V3H |
- |
M |
88 V3H |
6307 |
5167 |
DARBLET Christian |
13:24:36 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1712 V1H |
5175 |
5168 |
SANCHEZ Thierry |
13:24:37 |
V2H |
- |
M |
676 V2H |
1864 |
5169 |
IMBERT Thierry |
13:24:38 |
V2H |
- |
M |
677 V2H |
1244 |
5169 |
ZACHLEVNIY Celian |
13:24:38 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2184 SEH |
1807 |
5171 |
CHIHABI Idriss |
13:24:54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2185 SEH |
8660 |
5172 |
DARGON Marine |
13:24:56 |
SEF |
- |
F |
189 SEF |
7212 |
5173 |
MERLE Maxime |
13:25:03 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2186 SEH |
5772 |
5174 |
TROSSAT Nicolas |
13:25:14 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2187 SEH |
5055 |
5175 |
BILLY Jean baptiste |
13:25:22 |
V2H |
- |
M |
678 V2H |
7489 |
5176 |
LE CLECH Nicolas |
13:25:23 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1713 V1H |
7491 |
5177 |
PERILHON Laurent |
13:25:58 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1714 V1H |
8246 |
5178 |
REAL Denis |
13:26:18 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2188 SEH |
1283 |
5178 |
PHILIPPOT Marc |
13:26:18 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2189 SEH |
5005 |
5180 |
LODIER Theotime |
13:26:34 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2190 SEH |
8661 |
5181 |
CHAIGNEAU Thomas |
13:26:46 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2191 SEH |
6576 |
5181 |
ZANGARI Nicolas |
13:26:46 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2192 SEH |
6578 |
5183 |
PIERRE Beler |
13:26:47 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2193 SEH |
6577 |
5184 |
SERRANO Alexandre |
13:27:04 |
V3H |
- |
M |
89 V3H |
5441 |
5185 |
THOMAS Arnaud |
13:27:16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2194 SEH |
5436 |
5185 |
GRILLOT Anne |
13:27:16 |
V1F |
- |
F |
195 V1F |
7846 |
5187 |
DIDIER Stephane |
13:27:43 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5954 |
5188 |
BERNARD Benjamin |
13:27:56 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2195 SEH |
537 |
5189 |
GUILLOT William |
13:28:00 |
SEM |
COUREURS DE FOND DEOLOIS |
M |
2196 SEH |
5205 |
5190 |
KONIECZNY Remi |
13:28:39 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2197 SEH |
1188 |
5191 |
RASCLE Romain |
13:28:40 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2198 SEH |
1307 |
5192 |
GOBY Pascal |
13:29:19 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1716 V1H |
8799 |
5193 |
DUCREUX Corinne |
13:29:27 |
V1F |
- |
F |
196 V1F |
647 |
5194 |
ROEBBEN Jean dominique |
13:29:31 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1717 V1H |
8192 |
5195 |
MASSICH Joan |
13:29:40 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2199 SEH |
9712 |
5196 |
WATTIER Fabien |
13:29:54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2200 SEH |
9027 |
5197 |
LOPEZ Denis |
13:30:19 |
V3H |
- |
M |
90 V3H |
9559 |
5198 |
NAUWELAERS Magali |
13:30:36 |
V1F |
- |
F |
197 V1F |
8193 |
5199 |
WACQUET Jean baptiste |
13:31:00 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2201 SEH |
450 |
5200 |
JOLLY Manon |
13:31:01 |
SEF |
- |
F |
190 SEF |
1265 |
5201 |
VARNEY Yoann |
13:32:32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2202 SEH |
5329 |
5202 |
NASRI Mounir |
13:33:57 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2203 SEH |
8197 |
5203 |
GAMON Romuald |
13:35:44 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2204 SEH |
6634 |
5204 |
RIEU Stephane |
13:35:45 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2205 SEH |
842 |
5205 |
LAVIELLE Jean pascal |
13:35:57 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1718 V1H |
6905 |
5206 |
MIRICA Gabriela |
13:37:24 |
V1F |
- |
F |
198 V1F |
363 |
5207 |
REINE Pascal |
13:37:25 |
V2H |
- |
M |
679 V2H |
8977 |
5208 |
BACQUET Guillaume |
13:39:13 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1719 V1H |
8146 |
5209 |
GOURDON Remi |
13:39:41 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1720 V1H |
6866 |
5210 |
BERRUYER Claude |
13:39:47 |
V2H |
ANNONAY JOGGING CLUB |
M |
680 V2H |
6704 |
5211 |
CHIODINI Johann |
13:39:51 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2206 SEH |
1393 |
5212 |
BUCKENMEYER Joan |
13:40:11 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2207 SEH |
6027 |
5213 |
MARAIS Sebastien |
13:40:18 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2208 SEH |
9029 |
5214 |
RIEUNIER Arthur |
13:40:19 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1721 V1H |
9541 |
5215 |
RUFFIER Clement |
13:40:22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2209 SEH |
9038 |
5216 |
SEGURET Charlotte |
13:40:24 |
SEF |
- |
F |
191 SEF |
1355 |
5217 |
BISCHOFF Frederic |
13:40:27 |
V2H |
- |
M |
681 V2H |
543 |
5217 |
ALMEIDA Alexandre |
13:40:27 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2210 SEH |
1354 |
5219 |
GRISONI Philippe |
13:40:30 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1722 V1H |
5701 |
5220 |
BOGGIO etienne |
13:40:50 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2211 SEH |
6716 |
5221 |
LE GUENNEC Chantal |
13:41:11 |
V2F |
- |
F |
63 V2F |
9433 |
5222 |
FIORE Jean pierre |
13:41:36 |
V4H |
- |
M |
5 V4H |
1700 |
5223 |
FICUCIELLO Carla |
13:41:50 |
SEF |
- |
F |
192 SEF |
645 |
5224 |
CAROFF Andre |
13:42:19 |
V4H |
- |
M |
6 V4H |
6029 |
5225 |
GOUBER CHORFA Mahdia |
13:42:29 |
V1F |
- |
F |
199 V1F |
8930 |
5226 |
CHORFA Tayeb |
13:42:30 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1723 V1H |
8931 |
5227 |
LE BERRE Anthony |
13:42:50 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2212 SEH |
5683 |
5228 |
LE GUENNEC Yves |
13:43:47 |
V2H |
- |
M |
682 V2H |
9434 |
5229 |
DEJEAN Jean pierre |
13:44:02 |
V2H |
- |
M |
683 V2H |
6239 |
5230 |
GOUSSARD Anne laure |
13:45:06 |
SEF |
- |
F |
193 SEF |
1414 |
5231 |
HUFFSCHMIDT David |
13:46:03 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1724 V1H |
1855 |
5232 |
GUIGON Lionel |
13:47:22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2213 SEH |
9152 |
5233 |
BENOIT Patrick |
13:47:51 |
V4H |
- |
M |
7 V4H |
5233 |
5234 |
KREMER Estelle |
13:49:16 |
SEF |
- |
F |
194 SEF |
7818 |
5235 |
BOGGIO Vincent |
13:50:21 |
V3H |
- |
M |
91 V3H |
6690 |
5236 |
BOGGIO Baptiste |
13:50:23 |
ESH |
- |
M |
50 ESH |
6691 |
5237 |
GAY Michel |
13:50:45 |
V3H |
AC MONTESSON |
M |
92 V3H |
1258 |
5238 |
RAMOS Roberto |
13:52:40 |
V2H |
- |
M |
684 V2H |
5031 |
5239 |
PELLET Michael |
13:53:49 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2214 SEH |
796 |
5240 |
MARTIN Gregoire |
13:55:19 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2215 SEH |
7031 |
5241 |
VALERO Jose maria |
13:56:01 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1725 V1H |
8858 |
5242 |
JEAN JACQUES Vandenabeele |
13:56:02 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1726 V1H |
8857 |
5243 |
MENDES David |
13:57:19 |
V1H |
GRESI' COURANT LE VERSOUD |
M |
1727 V1H |
1922 |
5244 |
FAYOLLE Isabelle |
13:58:03 |
V2F |
- |
F |
64 V2F |
9946 |
5245 |
CALLY Joel |
13:59:32 |
V2H |
- |
M |
685 V2H |
5783 |
5246 |
JUY Philippe |
13:59:56 |
V2H |
USM GAGNY |
M |
686 V2H |
104 |
5246 |
BOURGUIGNON Stephanie |
13:59:56 |
V1F |
USM GAGNY |
F |
200 V1F |
5148 |
5248 |
RICHARD Lionel |
14:01:59 |
V2H |
- |
M |
687 V2H |
6176 |
5249 |
LACROIX Simon |
14:02:01 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2216 SEH |
8026 |
5250 |
JAILLARDON Marine |
14:03:09 |
SEF |
- |
F |
195 SEF |
8870 |
5251 |
JAILLARDON Sebastien |
14:03:12 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2217 SEH |
8865 |
5252 |
JOUT Yassin |
14:03:51 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2218 SEH |
8514 |
5253 |
BUERGIN Hansueli |
14:03:57 |
V2H |
- |
M |
688 V2H |
5374 |
5254 |
BERTON FRANCeS MYRIAM |
14:05:12 |
V1F |
- |
F |
201 V1F |
9343 |
5255 |
BRAHIM Alaya |
14:06:23 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2219 SEH |
396 |
5256 |
LE CADRE Guillaume |
14:06:26 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2220 SEH |
9337 |
5257 |
RENSY Jerome |
14:06:29 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2221 SEH |
641 |
5258 |
MAGNE Herve |
14:06:32 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1728 V1H |
644 |
5259 |
PETIT Julien |
14:07:57 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2222 SEH |
1018 |
5259 |
DARFEUIL Murielle |
14:07:57 |
SEF |
- |
F |
196 SEF |
1019 |
5261 |
CHATRE Michel |
14:08:00 |
V4H |
- |
M |
8 V4H |
7032 |
5262 |
LE DEUNF Jerome |
14:08:10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2223 SEH |
479 |
5263 |
POURRAT Laurent |
14:08:15 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1729 V1H |
7237 |
5264 |
MADONNA Gianpietro |
14:09:51 |
V3H |
- |
M |
93 V3H |
8958 |
5265 |
BURGMANN Daniel |
14:10:56 |
V3H |
- |
M |
94 V3H |
6529 |
5266 |
VOGNIZARA Rosine |
14:11:58 |
SEF |
- |
F |
197 SEF |
8728 |
5267 |
SERFATY Michael |
14:12:48 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2224 SEH |
5858 |
5268 |
HAFFNER Pascal |
14:12:49 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1730 V1H |
5855 |
5269 |
MIAUX Maxime |
14:12:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2225 SEH |
5862 |
5270 |
CLAEYS Alexandre |
14:12:54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2226 SEH |
5857 |
5271 |
FAVEAU Damien |
14:13:08 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2227 SEH |
784 |
5272 |
FREI Natacha |
14:14:08 |
ESF |
- |
F |
6 ESF |
6609 |
5273 |
FREI Andre |
14:14:10 |
V2H |
- |
M |
689 V2H |
6610 |
5274 |
DORIER Pierre |
14:15:07 |
V2H |
- |
M |
690 V2H |
9093 |
5275 |
MALHERBE Catherine |
14:15:08 |
V2F |
- |
F |
65 V2F |
8391 |
5276 |
VILLERET Fabrice |
14:15:10 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1731 V1H |
5597 |
5277 |
PALLADINO Daniel |
14:16:24 |
V2H |
- |
M |
691 V2H |
5746 |
5278 |
DE PRIESTER Pierre |
14:16:37 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2228 SEH |
8864 |
5279 |
HERRERA Stephane |
14:17:27 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1732 V1H |
5900 |
5280 |
LAUPER Sandrine |
14:17:37 |
V1F |
- |
F |
202 V1F |
1615 |
5281 |
GUICHARDON Olivier |
14:18:47 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2229 SEH |
9803 |
5282 |
PALAY Laurent |
14:22:59 |
V2H |
- |
M |
692 V2H |
428 |
5283 |
MARCHANDEAU Severine |
14:23:08 |
V1F |
- |
F |
203 V1F |
8819 |
5284 |
MISZCZYCHA Stephane |
14:23:19 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2230 SEH |
6379 |
5285 |
DECOTTIGNIES Isabelle |
14:24:07 |
V2F |
- |
F |
66 V2F |
8004 |
5286 |
QUENDOLO Edi |
14:31:31 |
V3H |
- |
M |
95 V3H |
8345 |
5287 |
GATTLEN Djazira |
14:34:34 |
V2F |
- |
F |
67 V2F |
938 |
5288 |
PETROFF Laurent |
14:36:04 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1733 V1H |
8712 |
5289 |
LASCOLS Philippe |
14:36:06 |
V2H |
- |
M |
693 V2H |
8894 |
5290 |
COULANGE Olivier |
14:36:34 |
V2H |
- |
M |
694 V2H |
6279 |
5291 |
BOY Valerie |
14:38:40 |
V1F |
- |
F |
204 V1F |
1844 |
5292 |
GUERIOT Fabrice |
14:40:10 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1734 V1H |
1581 |
5293 |
PONTUS Joelle |
14:40:59 |
V1F |
- |
F |
205 V1F |
6447 |
5294 |
RAIBAUT Yves |
14:41:18 |
V2H |
- |
M |
695 V2H |
204 |
5295 |
JEAN FRANCOIS Lebihan |
14:41:36 |
V2H |
- |
M |
696 V2H |
9051 |
5296 |
MARTINEZ Fabrice |
14:42:14 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1735 V1H |
5980 |
5297 |
FAVRE Pascal |
14:42:37 |
V2H |
- |
M |
697 V2H |
1046 |
5298 |
THOUVEREY Francois |
14:42:42 |
V3H |
- |
M |
96 V3H |
8821 |
5299 |
AMAOUZ Christelle |
14:42:43 |
V1F |
- |
F |
206 V1F |
1045 |
5299 |
GOUSY Audrey |
14:42:43 |
SEF |
- |
F |
198 SEF |
1501 |
5301 |
MUNOZ MONTILLA Francisca |
14:42:46 |
V2F |
- |
F |
68 V2F |
9710 |
5302 |
THOUVEREY Cyril |
14:42:47 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2231 SEH |
8820 |
5303 |
PIREAU Caroline |
14:42:49 |
V1F |
- |
F |
207 V1F |
9414 |
5303 |
STURM Kevin |
14:42:49 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2232 SEH |
9748 |
5305 |
SYLVIE Bonnet |
14:45:30 |
V1F |
- |
F |
208 V1F |
6484 |
5306 |
HANKENNE Denis |
14:45:43 |
ESH |
- |
M |
51 ESH |
8211 |
5307 |
LACHARMOISE Cedric |
14:47:30 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1736 V1H |
8600 |
5308 |
STRUTYNSKI Adrien |
14:52:21 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2233 SEH |
7920 |
5309 |
WATELET Florian |
14:56:08 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2234 SEH |
1009 |
5310 |
LEPRETRE Lydivine |
15:04:19 |
SEF |
- |
F |
199 SEF |
8782 |
5311 |
WATTIER Benjamin |
15:04:42 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2235 SEH |
8268 |
5312 |
DERUELLES Yolande |
15:05:20 |
V1F |
- |
F |
209 V1F |
5753 |
5313 |
ALAIN Reboux |
15:06:37 |
V3H |
- |
M |
97 V3H |
6371 |
5314 |
TIERFOINS Jean marc |
15:07:35 |
V2H |
- |
M |
698 V2H |
5293 |
5315 |
BATAILLON Berengere |
15:09:21 |
SEF |
- |
F |
200 SEF |
1368 |
5316 |
WINTZER WEHEKIND Justin |
15:11:16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
2236 SEH |
8364 |
5317 |
MARTINE Kapetanovic |
15:13:50 |
V3F |
- |
F |
7 V3F |
943 |
5318 |
ODET Sylvie |
15:15:35 |
V1F |
- |
F |
210 V1F |
9879 |
5319 |
FREY Annie |
15:15:42 |
V2F |
- |
F |
69 V2F |
9876 |
5320 |
RICHEMOND Joel |
15:15:44 |
V2H |
- |
M |
699 V2H |
9880 |
5321 |
GAUTIER Viviane |
15:19:14 |
V1F |
FREE RUNNERS LE CLUB |
F |
211 V1F |
1692 |