1 |
LE MEUR Xavier |
1h49'27 |
SEM |
Pays De Paimpol Athletism |
M |
|
0 |
2 |
DERRIENNIC Morgad |
1h55'54 |
SEM |
Intersport Paimpol/lannio |
M |
|
0 |
3 |
GAUTIER Jerome |
1h56'09 |
V1M |
Elan Cesson |
M |
|
0 |
4 |
LE QUERE Gerard |
1h59'44 |
V1M |
Gwenn Ha Du Pluzunet |
M |
|
0 |
5 |
GALLOU Thierry |
2h00'40 |
V1M |
Team Opel |
M |
|
0 |
6 |
NORMAND Stephane |
2h00'50 |
V1M |
Team Opel |
M |
|
0 |
7 |
BERNARD Yvan |
2h01'54 |
V1M |
Sobhi Sport Aventure Cess |
M |
|
0 |
8 |
COGAM Thomas |
2h02'29 |
SEM |
Endurance Shop Brest |
M |
|
0 |
9 |
POAC Jean marie |
2h02'29 |
SEM |
Bruz Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
10 |
FONTENELLE Stephane |
2h02'59 |
V1M |
Tobesport |
M |
|
0 |
11 |
BERNARD Damien |
2h03'56 |
SEM |
Team Endurance Shop Vanne |
M |
|
0 |
12 |
JOUBREL Frederic |
2h04'28 |
V1M |
S/l Union Athletique Chat |
M |
|
0 |
13 |
PARC Sebastien |
2h04'39 |
SEM |
Redeg 29 |
M |
|
0 |
14 |
CROCHARD Johann |
2h05'30 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
15 |
ALLOYER Frederic |
2h05'54 |
SEM |
S/l Ac Cesson |
M |
|
0 |
16 |
LE GOT Jean christophe |
2h06'11 |
SEM |
La Vaillante Saint Brieuc |
M |
|
0 |
17 |
DRIANT Christophe |
2h06'19 |
V1M |
As Pommeret |
M |
|
0 |
18 |
LE SOLLEU erwan |
2h06'51 |
SEM |
Nissan St Brieuc |
M |
|
0 |
19 |
PIERRE Sebastien |
2h06'54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
20 |
PILARD Jacques |
2h07'14 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
21 |
COLAS Jean |
2h07'22 |
V1M |
Ms Chantenay Nantes |
M |
|
0 |
22 |
GUILLOME Olivier |
2h07'34 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
23 |
LOUIS FRANCOIS Ludovic |
2h07'47 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
24 |
LEVAVASSEUR David |
2h08'54 |
V1M |
Team Barber Shop |
M |
|
0 |
25 |
CHEVALIER Julien |
2h09'01 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
26 |
HOUZE Kelig |
2h09'03 |
SEM |
La Vaillante |
M |
|
0 |
27 |
MANCEAU Nicolas |
2h09'10 |
SEM |
Course Nature A Laignelet |
M |
|
0 |
28 |
CAIGNEC Anthony |
2h09'22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
29 |
VIGNAIS Pascal |
2h09'31 |
V1M |
S/l Les Leopards Guerchai |
M |
|
0 |
30 |
LE MEUR Bruno |
2h09'49 |
V1M |
Ploubezre Rederien |
M |
|
0 |
31 |
BRINGUET Sylvain |
2h10'11 |
SEM |
Trail Des Fous |
M |
|
0 |
32 |
NOGUES Vincent |
2h10'45 |
SEM |
As Orange Cesson |
M |
|
0 |
33 |
LE MOAN Loic |
2h10'45 |
V1M |
Acigne Jogging |
M |
|
0 |
34 |
TURBIN Thierry |
2h10'49 |
V1M |
S/l E. De Chartres De Bre |
M |
|
0 |
35 |
GAUDIN Pascal |
2h11'53 |
V1M |
Plaintel Aventure |
M |
|
0 |
36 |
TREVILLY Rene |
2h12'06 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
37 |
MURY David |
2h12'24 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
38 |
MILLET Romain |
2h12'29 |
SEM |
Bruz Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
39 |
MARTIN Arnaud |
2h12'29 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
40 |
ZANTE Fabrice |
2h12'34 |
V2M |
Le Havre S Port Athletism |
M |
|
0 |
41 |
PERROT Emmanuel |
2h12'49 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
42 |
JAOUEN Olivier |
2h12'52 |
V1M |
Ea Cessonnaise* |
M |
|
0 |
43 |
VISDELOUP Ronan |
2h13'09 |
SEM |
Team De L Espoir |
M |
|
0 |
44 |
MOULIN Xavier |
2h13'34 |
V1M |
La Vaillante Saint Brieuc |
M |
|
0 |
45 |
MOISY Sebastien |
2h13'38 |
SEM |
Courir Tout Simplement Sa |
M |
|
0 |
46 |
MORVAN Ronan |
2h13'39 |
V1M |
Gwen Ha Du Pluzunet |
M |
|
0 |
47 |
LE ROUX Arnaud |
2h13'44 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
48 |
RAOUL Anthony |
2h13'50 |
V1M |
Team Ca |
M |
|
0 |
49 |
PRIGENT Julien |
2h14'11 |
SEM |
Trail Du Pelem |
M |
|
0 |
50 |
BOSSARD Vincent |
2h14'23 |
SEM |
Asptt Rennes |
M |
|
0 |
51 |
PAILLASSON Pierre |
2h14'51 |
SEM |
Yzeron Trail |
M |
|
0 |
52 |
LENAIN Florent |
2h15'48 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
53 |
ROUXEL Gaetan |
2h15'51 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
54 |
GUERRIER David |
2h16'10 |
V1M |
24h Fitness Messac |
M |
|
0 |
55 |
ALLEE Nicolas |
2h16'13 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
56 |
GICQUEL Boris |
2h16'22 |
SEM |
Saint Brieuc Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
57 |
BREHIER Pierre hugues |
2h17'01 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
58 |
MAINGUY Jean marie |
2h17'46 |
SEM |
Carquefou Ac |
M |
|
0 |
59 |
LE COZ Frederic |
2h18'53 |
V1M |
Cab Pont L'abbe |
M |
|
0 |
60 |
BENIS Maxime |
2h18'54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
61 |
MOYOU Gilles |
2h19'18 |
V1M |
Redeg29 (plourin Les Morl |
M |
|
0 |
62 |
CADIOU Ronan |
2h19'32 |
V1M |
Courir A Morlaix |
M |
|
0 |
63 |
GUILLOU Quentin |
2h19'35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
64 |
HINAULT Guenoel |
2h19'36 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
65 |
LE MAGOARIEC Thierry |
2h19'37 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
66 |
BERNARD Julien |
2h19'54 |
SEM |
Plaintel Aventure |
M |
|
0 |
67 |
TULOUP Samuel |
2h20'38 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
68 |
DURAND Gildas |
2h20'52 |
V1M |
As Pommeret |
M |
|
0 |
69 |
GERNIGON Didier |
2h21'05 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
70 |
MOHAMED William |
2h21'16 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
71 |
PEGE Frederique |
2h21'22 |
SEM |
Triathlon Atlantique Carq |
M |
|
0 |
72 |
DESHAYES Steve |
2h21'24 |
SEM |
Courir A Vezin |
M |
|
0 |
73 |
LETACONNOUX Sylvain |
2h21'25 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
74 |
MOUSSEAUX David |
2h21'26 |
V1M |
La Vaillante |
M |
|
0 |
75 |
GUENEGOU Sebastien |
2h21'36 |
SEM |
Plaintel Aventure |
M |
|
0 |
76 |
RICHARD Joel |
2h21'47 |
SEM |
Team Hdb |
M |
|
0 |
77 |
AGAR Florent |
2h21'54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
78 |
PHILIPPE Olivier |
2h22'03 |
SEM |
Les Guibolles Brealaises |
M |
|
0 |
79 |
GAUTIER Mikael |
2h22'19 |
V5M |
Coureurs De L Isle Goudel |
M |
|
0 |
80 |
PEAN Fabien |
2h22'30 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
81 |
LEFEUVRE Celine |
2h22'34 |
V1F |
Acigne Jogging |
F |
1ere F |
0 |
82 |
DUCHESNE Hubert |
2h22'34 |
V2M |
La Vaillante |
M |
|
0 |
83 |
COMMEREUC Pierre |
2h22'50 |
SEM |
Sobhi Sport Aventure |
M |
|
0 |
84 |
KERBAOL Adele |
2h22'54 |
SEF |
Triathlete Attitude Vince |
F |
2eme F |
0 |
85 |
LE NAOUTOUT Damien |
2h23'08 |
SEM |
Bringolo |
M |
|
0 |
86 |
AUFFRET Gaetan |
2h24'04 |
SEM |
S/l Asptt Lannion |
M |
|
0 |
87 |
ANDRIEUX Patrick |
2h24'19 |
V1M |
La Vaillante |
M |
|
0 |
88 |
ARTHUR Vincent |
2h24'19 |
SEM |
Haute Bretagne Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
89 |
BLESSIN Bastien |
2h24'29 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
90 |
PANSARD Erwan |
2h24'39 |
SEM |
Plaintel Aventure |
M |
|
0 |
91 |
ROUGE Franck |
2h24'40 |
V1M |
Team Nissan Saint Brieuc |
M |
|
0 |
92 |
BRAIRE Samuel |
2h24'45 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
93 |
DENAIRE Benjamin |
2h24'46 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
94 |
GAUBERT Julien |
2h24'52 |
SEM |
Plougastel Sports Nature |
M |
|
0 |
95 |
POLLET Yves |
2h24'53 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
96 |
GLAUDY Emmanuelle |
2h25'21 |
SEF |
Tcmb Erce En Lamee |
F |
3eme F |
0 |
97 |
POIRIER Jean francois |
2h25'22 |
V1M |
Les Amis De Steph |
M |
|
0 |
98 |
LE MEHAUTE Johann |
2h25'29 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
99 |
ANNE Marie helene |
2h25'33 |
V1F |
Rance Jogging |
F |
|
0 |
100 |
BOIVIN Xavier |
2h25'55 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
101 |
LOYER Guenole |
2h25'58 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
102 |
OGER Cyril |
2h26'08 |
V1M |
S/l Ac Cesson |
M |
|
0 |
103 |
PHILIPPE Gael |
2h26'29 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
104 |
NEDELEC Dominique |
2h27'14 |
V2M |
St Pol Du Leon Ac |
M |
|
0 |
105 |
MARTIN Sebastien |
2h27'34 |
V1M |
Snls 44 |
M |
|
0 |
106 |
ALLAIRE Vincent |
2h27'38 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
107 |
LE CALVEZ Bastien |
2h27'39 |
SEM |
Cep Lorient |
M |
|
0 |
108 |
BREAL Antony |
2h27'42 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
109 |
TEFFO Sebastien |
2h27'45 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
110 |
LE FEVRE Laurent |
2h28'07 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
111 |
PARTHENAY Mathias |
2h28'10 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
112 |
LEGROS Nicolas |
2h28'17 |
V1M |
Team Tsa Raidlight |
M |
|
0 |
113 |
DURAND Williams |
2h28'28 |
V1M |
Team Opel |
M |
|
0 |
114 |
DENIS Sylvain |
2h28'46 |
SEM |
Queven Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
115 |
BRUNEL Laurent |
2h28'55 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
116 |
CORBEL Guy |
2h28'58 |
V2M |
Plumaugat Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
117 |
JOUAN Gael |
2h29'13 |
V2M |
La Vaillante Saint Brieuc |
M |
|
0 |
118 |
DERRIEN Yannick |
2h29'25 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
119 |
SEVENOU Nicolas |
2h29'28 |
SEM |
Ac Veules |
M |
|
0 |
120 |
LE MONS Thomas |
2h29'31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
121 |
PIESSET Severine |
2h29'36 |
SEF |
Intersport Langueux |
F |
5eme F |
0 |
122 |
FACCINI Julien |
2h29'37 |
SEM |
Duorun |
M |
|
0 |
123 |
HERVY Alexandre |
2h29'47 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
124 |
BERTHELOT Alain |
2h30'01 |
V2M |
As Romille |
M |
|
0 |
125 |
COTTE Cedric |
2h30'09 |
SEM |
Asci Ifremer |
M |
|
0 |
126 |
DROULLON Aurelien |
2h30'28 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
127 |
LE DUFF Nicolas |
2h30'38 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
128 |
HAGUET Mickael |
2h30'53 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
129 |
GARANCHER Jean marie |
2h31'23 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
130 |
QUEMENEUR Sebastien |
2h31'24 |
V1M |
S/l Uaca Saint Brieuc |
M |
|
0 |
131 |
CONAN Maxime |
2h31'37 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
132 |
STOLLA Walter |
2h31'43 |
V2M |
Naturaxtrem |
M |
|
0 |
133 |
COURCIER Philippe |
2h31'57 |
V2M |
Jogging Le Rheu |
M |
|
0 |
134 |
LE GALL Denis |
2h32'23 |
V2M |
Pac Mac |
M |
|
0 |
135 |
FERTILLET Laurent |
2h32'32 |
SEM |
Ar Sud Lac |
M |
|
0 |
136 |
JEZEGOU Mickael |
2h32'39 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
137 |
MERET Ronald |
2h33'36 |
SEM |
Les Joggers Du Couesnon |
M |
|
0 |
138 |
LESVEN Ronan |
2h33'40 |
V1M |
Courir A Saint Thonan |
M |
|
0 |
139 |
OGER Vincent |
2h33'42 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
140 |
LE SANN David |
2h33'44 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
141 |
COUTAND Mikael |
2h33'46 |
SEM |
S/l Intrepide Angers |
M |
|
0 |
142 |
BLANCHARD Gael |
2h34'06 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
143 |
STERVINOU Nicolas |
2h34'08 |
SEM |
Snls 44 |
M |
|
0 |
144 |
JOUANY Anthony |
2h34'09 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
145 |
LE GALL Laurent |
2h34'15 |
SEM |
Dinard Jogging |
M |
|
0 |
146 |
FAIRIER Stephane |
2h34'21 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
147 |
FONTAINE Johann |
2h34'34 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
148 |
FROMENTIN Caroline |
2h34'40 |
SEF |
Plaintes Aventure |
F |
|
0 |
149 |
JOUNO Man |
2h34'41 |
SEM |
Plaintel Aventure |
M |
|
0 |
150 |
FLAUX Arnaud |
2h34'44 |
SEM |
Courir A Dol |
M |
|
0 |
151 |
BARTHELEMY Jean |
2h34'46 |
V3M |
Asptt Argentan |
M |
|
0 |
152 |
BARDIN Frack |
2h34'57 |
V1M |
Asptt Agentan |
M |
|
0 |
153 |
MARQUANT Christophe |
2h35'05 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
154 |
ANDRE Mickael |
2h35'22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
155 |
GORVEL Yohann |
2h35'32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
156 |
TRONCHE Cyril |
2h35'43 |
SEM |
Serbouti Run |
M |
|
0 |
157 |
RABOUAM Dominique |
2h35'48 |
V2M |
Team Ca |
M |
|
0 |
158 |
LE GALL Ronan |
2h35'58 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
159 |
MAROS Pierrick |
2h36'31 |
V2M |
Daunat |
M |
|
0 |
160 |
BIONAZ Thierry |
2h36'43 |
V2M |
La Vaillante Saint Brieuc |
M |
|
0 |
161 |
LUGAND Stephane |
2h36'47 |
V1M |
La Vaillante |
M |
|
0 |
162 |
DAVIOT Pascal |
2h36'51 |
V1M |
Coeur D Enfant |
M |
|
0 |
163 |
GATEAU Vincent |
2h36'55 |
V1M |
As Romille |
M |
|
0 |
164 |
CHARON Aurelien |
2h36'55 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
165 |
HOBSON Kevin |
2h37'21 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
166 |
LE BIVIC Patrick |
2h37'22 |
V2M |
Courir A Tregastel |
M |
|
0 |
167 |
KHALIFA Nicolas |
2h37'47 |
SEM |
Morlaix Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
168 |
BALAY Regis |
2h37'57 |
V1M |
Ploufragan Gaels |
M |
|
0 |
169 |
THIEFFIN Jean louis |
2h37'59 |
V1M |
Team F |
M |
|
0 |
170 |
NOZAHIC Mickael |
2h38'05 |
V1M |
Foulee Clegueroise |
M |
|
0 |
171 |
ABGUILLERM Thierry |
2h38'15 |
V1M |
Trail De Guerledan |
M |
|
0 |
172 |
ROUXEL Alexandre |
2h38'17 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
173 |
PHILIPPO Mickael |
2h38'23 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
174 |
DI CATO Jean francois |
2h38'30 |
V2M |
Le Rheu Jogging |
M |
|
0 |
175 |
DESCHERES Eric |
2h39'10 |
V2M |
Courir Au Coglais |
M |
|
0 |
176 |
DEPREUX Franck |
2h39'17 |
V1M |
Lidl Aventure |
M |
|
0 |
177 |
TRAYAUD Jean marie |
2h39'45 |
V2M |
Courir A Saint Gervais |
M |
|
0 |
178 |
LE BRETON Clement |
2h39'51 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
179 |
PELINGRE Matthieu |
2h39'54 |
SEM |
Rederien Plouber |
M |
|
0 |
180 |
VERNIER Antoine |
2h39'57 |
SEM |
Sports Et Loisirs Environ |
M |
|
0 |
181 |
ROQUEPLAN Benjamin |
2h39'59 |
SEM |
S/l Csjb Angers |
M |
|
0 |
182 |
BOTHOREL Christine |
2h40'00 |
V2F |
Courir A Morlaix |
F |
|
0 |
183 |
LEDOUARIN Regis |
2h40'06 |
V1M |
Rance Jogging |
M |
|
0 |
184 |
BIZEUL Jean charles |
2h40'19 |
SEM |
Team Nissan St Brieuc |
M |
|
0 |
185 |
JOUANNY Sebastien |
2h40'40 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
186 |
OLLIVIER Gwenael |
2h40'54 |
SEM |
Plaintel Aventure |
M |
|
0 |
187 |
HYDRIO Stephane |
2h40'57 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
188 |
CONNAN Jean pierre |
2h41'02 |
V1M |
S/l Uaca Saint Brieuc |
M |
|
0 |
189 |
PLANTEC Daniel |
2h41'17 |
V1M |
Rederien Plougoulm |
M |
|
0 |
190 |
LAURAT Elisabeth |
2h41'17 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
191 |
LE BORGNE Franck |
2h41'18 |
V1M |
Team Guiziou Guipavas Oxy |
M |
|
0 |
192 |
JOANNIN Alexandre |
2h41'22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
193 |
GERBERT GAILLARD Laure |
2h41'27 |
V1F |
S/l Uaca Saint Brieuc |
F |
|
0 |
194 |
DROFF Aurelien |
2h41'35 |
SEM |
Brest L Attitude Trail |
M |
|
0 |
195 |
ANDRE Jean luc |
2h41'46 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
196 |
LE CHER Frederic |
2h41'53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
197 |
LE BORGNE Regis |
2h41'54 |
SEM |
Team Keopsys/lannion |
M |
|
0 |
198 |
LE GALL Philippe |
2h41'58 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
199 |
PRIOUX Olivier |
2h42'02 |
V1M |
S/l Ac Cesson |
M |
|
0 |
200 |
LE CAMPION Francois |
2h42'04 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
201 |
VERGER Eric |
2h42'09 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
202 |
PRIGENT Sylvain |
2h42'17 |
SEM |
Reder Lann |
M |
|
0 |
203 |
MOY David |
2h42'22 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
204 |
LE BORGNE Gildas |
2h42'23 |
V1M |
Courir A Ploudal |
M |
|
0 |
205 |
MEGRET Patrick |
2h42'36 |
V1M |
Team Ca |
M |
|
0 |
206 |
BAVENT Pierre julien |
2h42'47 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
207 |
DUNET Sebastien |
2h42'53 |
SEM |
Sport 2000 Tregueux |
M |
|
0 |
208 |
ENGELS Benoit |
2h42'58 |
SEM |
Les Joggers Du Couesnon |
M |
|
0 |
209 |
THOREL Rodolphe |
2h43'03 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
210 |
QUEMERE Marc |
2h43'06 |
V1M |
Acigne Jogging |
M |
|
0 |
211 |
POUPARD Antoine |
2h43'34 |
SEM |
Rambouillet Sports |
M |
|
0 |
212 |
GRIVEL Jerome |
2h43'34 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
213 |
CONAN Gildas |
2h43'42 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
214 |
DUMENIL Joel |
2h43'57 |
V2M |
Le Havre S Port Athletism |
M |
|
0 |
215 |
LE FRIEC Fabrice |
2h43'59 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
216 |
BARRETEAU Anthony |
2h44'17 |
SEM |
Skol Gouren Kemper |
M |
|
0 |
217 |
CHEVRETTE Remy |
2h44'23 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
218 |
GAREL Romain |
2h44'27 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
219 |
PILLONETTO Marc |
2h44'29 |
V1M |
Team Trail Du Leff |
M |
|
0 |
220 |
LAMOUR Liz |
2h44'29 |
V1F |
Team Trail Du Leff |
F |
|
0 |
221 |
MICHOT Mickael |
2h44'29 |
V1M |
Team Ca |
M |
|
0 |
222 |
BREVELET Christophe |
2h44'39 |
V1M |
Sports Et Loisirs Environ |
M |
|
0 |
223 |
BINEAU Jerome |
2h44'43 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
224 |
BAUCHE Benoit |
2h44'43 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
225 |
LE GOFF Ronan |
2h44'44 |
SEM |
Blg Running Team |
M |
|
0 |
226 |
JACOPIN Nicolas |
2h44'50 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
227 |
CLEMENT Yvan |
2h44'50 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
228 |
CARRE Laurent |
2h44'54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
229 |
DELBEE Victoire |
2h45'09 |
V1F |
Asptt Niort Moncoutant |
F |
|
0 |
230 |
LOUIS Jean christophe |
2h45'10 |
V2M |
Asptt Niort Moncoutant |
M |
|
0 |
231 |
MORICE Bernard |
2h45'11 |
V1M |
Agile Talon |
M |
|
0 |
232 |
MIRAN Patrick |
2h46'07 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
233 |
TANGUY David |
2h46'13 |
SEM |
As Begard |
M |
|
0 |
234 |
ARZUL Bertrand |
2h46'20 |
SEM |
Pays De Paimpol Athletism |
M |
|
0 |
235 |
RENAULT Jean yves |
2h46'22 |
V1M |
Courir A Thury |
M |
|
0 |
236 |
BRANDILY Andre |
2h46'23 |
V2M |
Dinard Jogging |
M |
|
0 |
237 |
LE MAITRE Anthony |
2h46'26 |
SEM |
Teamplelauff |
M |
|
0 |
238 |
TAULEN Yoan |
2h46'44 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
239 |
RENAULT Thierry |
2h46'45 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
240 |
LE GUEVEL Bruno |
2h46'47 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
241 |
SAJA Jean remy |
2h46'57 |
V1M |
Triathlon Atlantique Carq |
M |
|
0 |
242 |
COSSON Pierre |
2h47'00 |
ESM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
243 |
TOHIER Morgan |
2h47'01 |
V1M |
Mizuno |
M |
|
0 |
244 |
BRISSET Aurelien |
2h47'16 |
SEM |
Snls 44 |
M |
|
0 |
245 |
BOUDER Yohann |
2h47'21 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
246 |
LESVEN Erwan |
2h47'25 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
247 |
BREHIER Matthieu |
2h47'29 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
248 |
LESVEN Gildas |
2h47'32 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
249 |
LELIEVRE Franck |
2h47'47 |
V1M |
Saint Gregoire Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
250 |
RENIMEL Olivier |
2h47'47 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
251 |
MORIN Joel |
2h47'50 |
V2M |
Agile Talon |
M |
|
0 |
252 |
LE JOLU Aude |
2h48'43 |
SEF |
Redeg Plougastel |
F |
|
0 |
253 |
LE LARGE Sebastien |
2h48'46 |
V1M |
Es Du Val D Anjou Beaufor |
M |
|
0 |
254 |
TREUSSART Bernadette |
2h48'53 |
V2F |
Rance Jogging |
F |
|
0 |
255 |
JOUBREL Gwenaele |
2h48'59 |
V1F |
S/l Union Athletique Chat |
F |
|
0 |
256 |
DELANGLE Thierry |
2h49'03 |
V1M |
S/l Ac La Chapelle/erdre |
M |
|
0 |
257 |
LE FLOCH David |
2h50'02 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
258 |
GUILAUME Christine |
2h50'03 |
V2F |
S/l Union Athletique Chat |
F |
|
0 |
259 |
BOISORIEUX Nicolas |
2h50'03 |
SEM |
Team Ca |
M |
|
0 |
260 |
INISAN Nicolas |
2h50'06 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
261 |
BREMOND Pascal |
2h50'08 |
V1M |
Le Rheu Jogging |
M |
|
0 |
262 |
GEFFROY Jacques |
2h50'09 |
V1M |
Reder Lann Treguier |
M |
|
0 |
263 |
TARLET Natacha |
2h50'23 |
SEF |
Rance Jogging |
F |
|
0 |
264 |
DUVAL Christophe |
2h50'38 |
V1M |
Jogging Loisir Orgeres |
M |
|
0 |
265 |
AYAD Philippe |
2h50'40 |
V1M |
Courir A Chantepie |
M |
|
0 |
266 |
GUILLERME Yves marie |
2h51'00 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
267 |
LE DOUJET Regis |
2h51'14 |
V1M |
Un Horizon D Espoir |
M |
|
0 |
268 |
WINISDOERFFER Valery |
2h51'14 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
269 |
DUPOIRON Enguerrand |
2h51'25 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
270 |
JACQ Jerome |
2h51'27 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
271 |
CARAES Odette |
2h51'38 |
V2F |
Gdm Saint James |
F |
|
0 |
272 |
BELLOEUVRE Olivier |
2h51'42 |
V1M |
Team Wcr |
M |
|
0 |
273 |
JEANNE Christophe |
2h51'43 |
V1M |
Team Snsm |
M |
|
0 |
274 |
GAUDIN Stephane |
2h51'46 |
V1M |
Macadam Ploufragan |
M |
|
0 |
275 |
MEROU Didier |
2h51'47 |
V2M |
Trailers Du Glazig |
M |
|
0 |
276 |
BAUMARD Fabien |
2h51'48 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
277 |
LE BIHAN Marc |
2h52'05 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
278 |
REUX Antoine |
2h52'07 |
SEM |
La Vaillante |
M |
|
0 |
279 |
LE BRIS Servanne |
2h52'11 |
V1F |
S/l Eaa Guingamp |
F |
|
0 |
280 |
PIHIER Sylvain |
2h52'13 |
V1M |
Redek Breteil |
M |
|
0 |
281 |
GOURIO Stephane |
2h52'16 |
V1M |
La Vaillante |
M |
|
0 |
282 |
HERY Rene |
2h52'16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
283 |
RIHET Jerome |
2h52'52 |
V1M |
As.romille |
M |
|
0 |
284 |
PECHEUR Philippe |
2h53'00 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
285 |
ORLACH Erwan |
2h53'11 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
286 |
GAUTIER Bernard |
2h53'47 |
V2M |
Trail De Guerledan |
M |
|
0 |
287 |
FERNANDES REIS Rosa |
2h53'47 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
288 |
DEMOY Vincent |
2h53'53 |
SEM |
Plaintel Aventure |
M |
|
0 |
289 |
BUCHART Nicolas |
2h54'06 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
290 |
LE GAL Olivier |
2h54'06 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
291 |
SORRE Joel |
2h54'07 |
V3M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
292 |
BOULIERE Fabien |
2h54'33 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
293 |
BORDEAU Vincent |
2h54'37 |
V1M |
Saint Gregoire Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
294 |
LE ROUX David |
2h54'37 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
295 |
RAULT Patrice |
2h54'48 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
296 |
LE HUIDOUX Veronique |
2h55'01 |
V1F |
Plaintel Aventure |
F |
|
0 |
297 |
ROBINARD Gaetan |
2h55'03 |
SEM |
Gdm Saint James |
M |
|
0 |
298 |
LANGE David |
2h55'04 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
299 |
QUILLEVERE Bernard |
2h55'25 |
V2M |
As Begard |
M |
|
0 |
300 |
LEFEUVRE David |
2h55'36 |
SEM |
Plumaugat Athetisme |
M |
|
0 |
301 |
WEPIERRE Desire |
2h55'47 |
V3M |
Gdm Saint James |
M |
|
0 |
302 |
LEROYER Jean claude |
2h55'51 |
V3M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
303 |
PRIGENT Romuald |
2h56'03 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
304 |
ALEIN Nicolas |
2h56'04 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
305 |
JOSSET Christophe |
2h56'05 |
V1M |
Le Rheu |
M |
|
0 |
306 |
PERIGUEUX Kieran |
2h56'15 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
307 |
OLLIVRIE Sebastien |
2h56'23 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
308 |
CHAPUIS Emeric |
2h56'26 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
309 |
DE SAINT GERMAIN Damien |
2h56'26 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
310 |
LEMASSON Rodolphe |
2h56'28 |
V1M |
Team Ca |
M |
|
0 |
311 |
HULIN Henri |
2h56'42 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
312 |
RAISON Valerie |
2h57'17 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
313 |
THOMAS Michel |
2h57'22 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
314 |
JOSSE Stephane |
2h57'23 |
V2M |
Mil Pattes Vitre |
M |
|
0 |
315 |
BONNEC Jessie |
2h57'23 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
316 |
MALLET Stephane |
2h57'27 |
SEM |
S/l Intrepide Angers |
M |
|
0 |
317 |
KAMIERZAC Lionel |
2h57'37 |
V1M |
Footing Apero |
M |
|
0 |
318 |
GAUTRAY Didier |
2h57'59 |
V2M |
Es Du Val D Anjou Beaufor |
M |
|
0 |
319 |
ROMANO Helene |
2h58'00 |
SEF |
Le Mans A 72 |
F |
|
0 |
320 |
LE PROVOST Guillaume |
2h58'03 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
321 |
TROGNON Philippe |
2h58'04 |
V2M |
Mat 72 |
M |
|
0 |
322 |
BURLOT Christian |
2h58'05 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
323 |
LE PAGE Laurent |
2h58'14 |
SEM |
Concarneau Olympique Athl |
M |
|
0 |
324 |
OLIVIER Sebastien |
2h58'19 |
ESM |
Athle Du Pays De Vannes * |
M |
|
0 |
325 |
COURTEL Sylvain |
2h58'24 |
SEM |
Aycd Yerville |
M |
|
0 |
326 |
MOTTIER Jean luc |
2h58'27 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
327 |
BELLEC Michel |
2h58'29 |
V2M |
Coureur De L Isle |
M |
|
0 |
328 |
THARRUT Cyrille |
2h58'35 |
V1M |
Guingamp Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
329 |
MICHELET Fabrice |
2h58'42 |
SEM |
Team Rea |
M |
|
0 |
330 |
KERRAIN Bruno |
2h58'57 |
V1M |
Team Ca |
M |
|
0 |
331 |
EVRARD Johann |
2h59'04 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
332 |
GUEZOU Michel |
2h59'16 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
333 |
JACQ Mathieu |
2h59'46 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
334 |
MAHE Benoit |
2h59'50 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
335 |
MACOUIN Sophie |
2h59'55 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
336 |
MONTREER Gilles |
2h59'56 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
337 |
BOURGES Isabelle |
2h59'59 |
V2F |
S/l Eaa Guingamp |
F |
|
0 |
338 |
THOMAS Yannick |
3h00'24 |
V3M |
Stade Rennais Athletisme* |
M |
|
0 |
339 |
TELLIER Pascal |
3h00'43 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
340 |
VILBOUX Franck |
3h00'55 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
341 |
DENIS Bertrand |
3h00'55 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
342 |
JOSSELIN Benoit |
3h01'16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
343 |
TROEL Erwan |
3h01'19 |
V1M |
La Vaillante |
M |
|
0 |
344 |
BARBEDETTE Franck |
3h01'22 |
SEM |
Mil Pattes Vitre |
M |
|
0 |
345 |
MAUDIEU Pascal |
3h01'23 |
V2M |
Mil Pattes Vitre |
M |
|
0 |
346 |
BASTIEN Valerie |
3h01'23 |
SEF |
Mil Pattes De Vitre |
F |
|
0 |
347 |
LE CHAMPION Ludovic |
3h01'42 |
V2M |
Intrepides Des Rosaires |
M |
|
0 |
348 |
LANFRANCHI Patrick |
3h01'50 |
V1M |
Us St Berthevin |
M |
|
0 |
349 |
LE TRAON Claudine |
3h01'54 |
V2F |
Courir Cesson Vert Saint |
F |
|
0 |
350 |
TOUMINET Ludovic |
3h02'21 |
V1M |
S/l St Andre Des Eaux |
M |
|
0 |
351 |
VERREY Dominique |
3h02'30 |
V1M |
Courir A Chantepie |
M |
|
0 |
352 |
CARETTE Bruno |
3h02'52 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
353 |
LE BRETON Christophe |
3h02'56 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
354 |
LE JOLY Dominique |
3h03'08 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
355 |
GUILLEMOT Andre |
3h03'11 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
356 |
DOZOL Arnaud |
3h03'17 |
V1M |
S/l St Andre Des Eaux |
M |
|
0 |
357 |
TOULLEC Roland |
3h03'22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
358 |
LE GARSMEUR Steve |
3h03'23 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
359 |
LE BORGNE Stephane |
3h03'41 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
360 |
TATON Pascal |
3h04'00 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
361 |
GOURRET Serge |
3h04'18 |
V1M |
Broceliande Aventure 35 |
M |
|
0 |
362 |
FASSOT Mathias |
3h04'24 |
SEM |
Courir A Saint Gervais |
M |
|
0 |
363 |
JOLY Erwann |
3h04'44 |
V1M |
Team Wcr |
M |
|
0 |
364 |
BLANC Julien |
3h04'55 |
SEM |
Triathlon Cote D Emeraude |
M |
|
0 |
365 |
BLAIN David |
3h05'25 |
V1M |
Le Mans A 72 |
M |
|
0 |
366 |
SEGUEN Valerie |
3h05'27 |
V1F |
Courir A Chateaulin |
F |
|
0 |
367 |
ORHAN Guillaume |
3h05'35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
368 |
DELAMARE Stephane |
3h05'38 |
V2M |
Club Athletique Cauchois |
M |
|
0 |
369 |
PRIETO Yannick |
3h05'45 |
V1M |
Esm Gonfreville L Orcher |
M |
|
0 |
370 |
JOUAUX Hubert |
3h05'48 |
V3M |
Agile Talon |
M |
|
0 |
371 |
LOUIS Jean paul |
3h05'48 |
V3M |
Agile Talon |
M |
|
0 |
372 |
HALNA Pascal |
3h05'55 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
373 |
CLEMENT Arnaud |
3h06'12 |
V1M |
Team Ca |
M |
|
0 |
374 |
BERREZ Nicolas |
3h06'27 |
V1M |
Snls 44 |
M |
|
0 |
375 |
LE MOIGNE Vincent |
3h06'59 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
376 |
GIRRE LE GOUILL Nathalie |
3h07'15 |
V2F |
Athletic Pont Rean |
F |
|
0 |
377 |
MERHAND Yvonnick |
3h07'16 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
378 |
HENRIO Gilles |
3h07'19 |
V2M |
Trailers Du Glazig |
M |
|
0 |
379 |
QUERE Jean yves |
3h07'38 |
V2M |
Breizh Sport Aventure |
M |
|
0 |
380 |
LEBATARD Jerome |
3h07'39 |
SEM |
Triathlon Atlantique Carq |
M |
|
0 |
381 |
QUERE Pierre yves |
3h07'39 |
SEM |
Breizh Sport Aventure |
M |
|
0 |
382 |
FILLATRE Didier |
3h07'45 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
383 |
MORIN Jean luc |
3h07'49 |
V1M |
S/l E. De Chartres De Bre |
M |
|
0 |
384 |
COSNARD Herve |
3h08'07 |
V1M |
S/l Uaca Saint Brieuc |
M |
|
0 |
385 |
GODET Patrick |
3h08'08 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
386 |
GRASLAND Thierry |
3h08'08 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
387 |
ORIN Cedric |
3h08'10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
388 |
ROMANO Vito |
3h08'17 |
V1M |
Le Mans A 72 |
M |
|
0 |
389 |
ZALUSKI Francis |
3h08'18 |
V2M |
Team Du Pelem |
M |
|
0 |
390 |
ROUAUD Sebastien |
3h08'30 |
V1M |
Je Cours A Rennes |
M |
|
0 |
391 |
MIMEY Eddy |
3h08'31 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
392 |
RINEAU Fabrice |
3h08'37 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
393 |
POIRIER Olivier |
3h08'39 |
V1M |
Le Mans A 72 |
M |
|
0 |
394 |
SAUDUBRAY Linda |
3h08'39 |
V1F |
Lma72 |
F |
|
0 |
395 |
THOMAS Pierre yves |
3h08'47 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
396 |
DUVAL Julie |
3h08'55 |
SEF |
Triathlon Atlantique Carq |
F |
|
0 |
397 |
POULIQUEN Yvan |
3h09'04 |
V1M |
Brest Finisher |
M |
|
0 |
398 |
JOUAN Jean francois |
3h09'13 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
399 |
CIVI Benjamin |
3h09'14 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
400 |
ADAM Severine |
3h09'24 |
V1F |
O Training |
F |
|
0 |
401 |
FROSTIN Yann |
3h09'30 |
SEM |
Asspr |
M |
|
0 |
402 |
REHEL Yoann |
3h09'54 |
SEM |
Team Runky |
M |
|
0 |
403 |
ALLEARD Jean pierre |
3h10'03 |
V1M |
Triathle Vannes |
M |
|
0 |
404 |
GOUTARD Florian |
3h10'04 |
SEM |
Broceliande Aventure 35 |
M |
|
0 |
405 |
TOUYON Bruno |
3h10'05 |
V2M |
Ca Du Pays Saumurois * |
M |
|
0 |
406 |
FRANCOIS Hugo |
3h10'17 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
407 |
RIZZOTTO Kevin |
3h10'20 |
ESM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
408 |
LE GUEVEL Syllvie |
3h10'23 |
V2F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
409 |
PAPION Francois |
3h10'24 |
V3M |
Courir A Saint Gervais |
M |
|
0 |
410 |
HLAVEK Florian |
3h10'30 |
SEM |
Esprit Trail Anjou |
M |
|
0 |
411 |
ROTH TARDIVEL Sophie |
3h10'56 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
412 |
SOUQUIERES Philippe |
3h10'57 |
V2M |
La Vaillante |
M |
|
0 |
413 |
NICOLAS Yves |
3h11'16 |
V2M |
S/l Eaa Guingamp |
M |
|
0 |
414 |
BRINON Julien |
3h11'16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
415 |
RIOU Louis |
3h11'35 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
416 |
LAURENT Yannick |
3h11'37 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
417 |
GUILLEMOT Francoise |
3h11'37 |
V2F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
418 |
MOINEAU Jean baptiste |
3h11'44 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
419 |
RYO Olivier |
3h12'02 |
V1M |
Mil Pattes Vitre |
M |
|
0 |
420 |
KRIEF Victor |
3h12'03 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
421 |
VERGER Cedric |
3h12'17 |
SEM |
As Orange Cesson |
M |
|
0 |
422 |
BLANCHARD David |
3h12'18 |
V1M |
Rederien Plouber |
M |
|
0 |
423 |
ROUAULT Jean pierre |
3h12'29 |
V1M |
Gadoobike Vtt |
M |
|
0 |
424 |
BARDAINE Patrice |
3h12'32 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
425 |
MEHEUT Samuel |
3h13'17 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
426 |
HAGUET Estelle |
3h13'17 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
427 |
ROBIN Didier |
3h13'18 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
428 |
LE MEE Jean luc |
3h13'24 |
V1M |
As Pommeret |
M |
|
0 |
429 |
GOLIVET Joel |
3h13'37 |
V1M |
Broceliande Aventure 35 |
M |
|
0 |
430 |
DONNE Morgan |
3h13'37 |
V1M |
Jlo |
M |
|
0 |
431 |
BOUTIER Marie francoise |
3h14'09 |
V2F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
432 |
LANDIER Yannick |
3h14'37 |
V2M |
Team Ca |
M |
|
0 |
433 |
BOISHARDY Patrick |
3h14'46 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
434 |
LANNUZEL Bruno |
3h15'15 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
435 |
FUZEAU Christophe |
3h15'28 |
V2M |
Asptt Niort Moncoutant |
M |
|
0 |
436 |
HAUTEMANIERE Frederique |
3h15'37 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
437 |
MOUSSEAU Freddy |
3h15'44 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
438 |
LE FLOCH Pierrick |
3h15'44 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
439 |
JACOPIN Christophe |
3h16'10 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
440 |
FLOCH Pascal |
3h16'16 |
V2M |
Saint Gregoire Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
441 |
HOCHET Yoann |
3h16'32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
442 |
CONAN Bruno |
3h16'40 |
V2M |
Team Hdb |
M |
|
0 |
443 |
LERAY Sylvie |
3h16'41 |
V1F |
Team Hdb |
F |
|
0 |
444 |
DENIER Frederic |
3h16'50 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
445 |
LE BOZEC Christelle |
3h17'22 |
SEF |
Coureurs De L Isle |
F |
|
0 |
446 |
JOSSET Lionel |
3h17'25 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
447 |
LE STRAT Caroline |
3h17'55 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
448 |
HERCOUET Andre |
3h17'55 |
V3M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
449 |
THIRE Claudette |
3h18'08 |
V2F |
Es Coueron |
F |
|
0 |
450 |
CADIOU Marie gabrielle |
3h18'23 |
V3F |
Courir A Morlaix |
F |
|
0 |
451 |
DAUGET Yolande |
3h18'24 |
V2F |
Opel Morlaix |
F |
|
0 |
452 |
SERPOLLIER Matti |
3h18'34 |
V1M |
Courir A Plomeur |
M |
|
0 |
453 |
GARNIER Sylvain |
3h18'55 |
SEM |
Broceliande Aventure 35 |
M |
|
0 |
454 |
LE DUFF Beatrice |
3h18'56 |
V1F |
Courir Ensemble |
F |
|
0 |
455 |
DOUDARD Loic |
3h18'57 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
456 |
CORBIN Bernard |
3h19'02 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
457 |
VAULAY Jean luc |
3h19'02 |
V1M |
S/l Uaca Saint Brieuc |
M |
|
0 |
458 |
LOTTON Anaelle |
3h19'24 |
SEF |
La Vaillante Saint Brieuc |
F |
|
0 |
459 |
LEGALLAIS Celine |
3h19'34 |
SEF |
A3 Alencon |
F |
|
0 |
460 |
BELLEMANS Brice |
3h19'36 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
461 |
BLANCHARD Mickael |
3h19'36 |
V1M |
Ea Cessonnaise* |
M |
|
0 |
462 |
ROCHARD Gilles |
3h19'37 |
V1M |
Rance Jogging |
M |
|
0 |
463 |
CHABERT Olivier |
3h20'02 |
V1M |
Ca Du Pays Saumurois * |
M |
|
0 |
464 |
ROUINSARD Joseph |
3h20'06 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
465 |
PLANCHENAULT Pascal |
3h21'13 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
466 |
POULOUIN Erwan |
3h21'28 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
467 |
LATSCH Amelie |
3h21'36 |
V1F |
Rambouillet Sports |
F |
|
0 |
468 |
SICARD Franck |
3h21'47 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
469 |
USUREAU Julien |
3h21'47 |
SEM |
Running Val D Hyrome |
M |
|
0 |
470 |
LAGARDE Nadege |
3h21'59 |
SEF |
Asaec Guer |
F |
|
0 |
471 |
BOULAIRE Pascal |
3h22'07 |
V1M |
Team Wcr |
M |
|
0 |
472 |
HUE Patrice |
3h22'09 |
V2M |
Le Havre S Port Athletism |
M |
|
0 |
473 |
BONNEAU Franck |
3h22'20 |
V1M |
Asptt Niort Moncoutant |
M |
|
0 |
474 |
BLIGNY Olivier |
3h22'27 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
475 |
GUILLERM Marie pierre |
3h22'43 |
V2F |
S/l Co Paceen |
F |
|
0 |
476 |
MERRIEN Yannick |
3h23'39 |
V1M |
Team Hdb |
M |
|
0 |
477 |
LE HARDY Yann |
3h23'51 |
SEM |
Footing Apero |
M |
|
0 |
478 |
HUGUENOT Dominique |
3h24'27 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
479 |
GOUZOU Rodolphe |
3h24'28 |
V1M |
Es Du Val D Anjou Beaufor |
M |
|
0 |
480 |
OGER Vincent |
3h24'28 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
481 |
LEMONNIER Samuel |
3h24'42 |
SEM |
Le Rheu Jogging |
M |
|
0 |
482 |
GASNIER Didier |
3h24'53 |
V3M |
Le Mans A 72 |
M |
|
0 |
483 |
CHATAIGNER Sandrine |
3h24'56 |
SEF |
Asptt Niort Moncoutant |
F |
|
0 |
484 |
DELAHAYE GATARD Helene |
3h24'56 |
V1F |
Asptt Niort Moncoutant |
F |
|
0 |
485 |
LECORGNE Franck |
3h25'32 |
V2M |
Jogging Le Rheu |
M |
|
0 |
486 |
LE MOING Eric |
3h25'33 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
487 |
BOUDESSEUL Mickael |
3h25'34 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
488 |
MACE Christelle |
3h25'34 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
489 |
GUILLOIS Veronique |
3h25'39 |
V1F |
Agile Talon |
F |
|
0 |
490 |
SOMMIER Francoise |
3h26'03 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
491 |
ROUXEL Cecile |
3h26'11 |
SEF |
Team Bezigon |
F |
|
0 |
492 |
THEFIOUX Dominique |
3h26'18 |
V3M |
Racing Club Nantais * |
M |
|
0 |
493 |
DRABENT Guillaume |
3h26'22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
494 |
DENAIS Dominique |
3h26'41 |
V2M |
Courir A Chantepie |
M |
|
0 |
495 |
LEROUX Bruno |
3h26'41 |
V2M |
S/l Ac La Chapelle/erdre |
M |
|
0 |
496 |
LABOUROT Pascal |
3h26'53 |
SEM |
Le Rheu Jogging |
M |
|
0 |
497 |
ROUET Philippe |
3h27'02 |
V2M |
Asptt Niort Moncoutant |
M |
|
0 |
498 |
ROIGNANT Christophe |
3h28'17 |
V1M |
Team Snsm |
M |
|
0 |
499 |
BERROU Dominique |
3h28'17 |
V1M |
Team Snsm |
M |
|
0 |
500 |
ETIENNE Loic |
3h28'22 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
501 |
LE GOFF Ludovic |
3h28'31 |
V1M |
S/l Cote De Jade Athletic |
M |
|
0 |
502 |
CARPENTIER Jean claude |
3h28'43 |
V4M |
Courir A Saint Gervais |
M |
|
0 |
503 |
LECOIN Helene |
3h28'52 |
V1F |
Sc Abbeville |
F |
|
0 |
504 |
UTRAGO Mickael |
3h29'01 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
505 |
TURPIN Roselyne |
3h29'06 |
SEF |
Us St Berthevin |
F |
|
0 |
506 |
CORDON David |
3h29'09 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
507 |
HERGAULT TRAMONT Anastefania |
3h29'46 |
V1F |
Cap Conde |
F |
|
0 |
508 |
CORBIN Herve |
3h29'48 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
509 |
ALIX Nelly |
3h30'22 |
V3F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
510 |
LHOMMEAU Pascal |
3h30'45 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
511 |
JORAND Nathalie |
3h30'56 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
512 |
HENRY Jean luc |
3h31'19 |
V2M |
S/l Uaca Saint Brieuc |
M |
|
0 |
513 |
GAZEAU Anita |
3h31'37 |
V1F |
Asptt Niort Moncoutant |
F |
|
0 |
514 |
HUET Regis |
3h32'06 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
515 |
MESSAGER Helene |
3h32'10 |
V2F |
Courir A Morlaix |
F |
|
0 |
516 |
GORUCHON Ingrid |
3h32'15 |
V1F |
Moissy Cramayel Athletism |
F |
|
0 |
517 |
FERNANDO Genevieve |
3h32'21 |
V2F |
S/l As Marolles |
F |
|
0 |
518 |
THEBAULT Laurent |
3h32'33 |
V1M |
Landehen Endurance Club |
M |
|
0 |
519 |
REDJALA Ilyes |
3h32'45 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
520 |
MALLEGOL Nathalie |
3h32'50 |
V2F |
Ergue Vras Court |
F |
|
0 |
521 |
JULIENNE Christelle |
3h32'53 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
522 |
BRIAND Loic |
3h32'53 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
523 |
TARDIVEL Christelle |
3h32'59 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
524 |
BEAUFILS Jean pierre |
3h33'23 |
V2M |
Le Havre S Port Athletism |
M |
|
0 |
525 |
LAGACHERIE Nicolas |
3h33'40 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
526 |
DUBOIS Didier |
3h34'12 |
V2M |
Esperance Chartres De Bre |
M |
|
0 |
527 |
PITOLLET Jean philippe |
3h34'31 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
528 |
BENECH Sylvie |
3h34'40 |
V2F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
529 |
DURAND Gregory |
3h34'41 |
SEM |
Haute Bretagne Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
530 |
MESSAGER Jean noel |
3h35'16 |
V3M |
Courir A Morlaix |
M |
|
0 |
531 |
MASSON Charlene |
3h35'17 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
532 |
GICQUEL Erwan |
3h35'17 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
533 |
BOULIN Amelie |
3h35'22 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
534 |
TURBAN Erwann |
3h35'59 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
535 |
BOISSET Christophe |
3h36'02 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
536 |
FERNANDES Sylvain |
3h36'03 |
V1M |
Le Mans A 72 |
M |
|
0 |
537 |
PERHIRIN Vincent |
3h36'06 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
538 |
LEBRUN Jeremy |
3h36'20 |
SEM |
Courir A Tinteniac |
M |
|
0 |
539 |
MURE Jean luc |
3h36'20 |
V2M |
Tinteniac Quebriac |
M |
|
0 |
540 |
LARDOUX Yvonnick |
3h36'20 |
V1M |
Courir A Tinteniac Quebri |
M |
|
0 |
541 |
ALLAIN Bruno |
3h36'22 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
542 |
RAVERDEAU Laurent |
3h36'41 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
543 |
LATSCH Delphine |
3h36'54 |
V1F |
Rambouillet Sports |
F |
|
0 |
544 |
LE MEE Michel |
3h37'04 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
545 |
ANDRE Glawdys |
3h37'15 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
546 |
BOISSET Caroline |
3h37'29 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
547 |
NICOLAS Gildas |
3h37'30 |
V2M |
Rederien Plouber |
M |
|
0 |
548 |
LAMMENS Pascale |
3h37'47 |
V2F |
As Natixis |
F |
|
0 |
549 |
ARTHUR Florence |
3h37'54 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
550 |
LE FORICHER Marion |
3h37'56 |
ESF |
Pays De Paimpol Athletism |
F |
|
0 |
551 |
JOSSET Valerie |
3h38'18 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
552 |
CHEDMAIL Marc |
3h38'29 |
V3M |
Us St Berthevin |
M |
|
0 |
553 |
GARNACHE Arnaud |
3h38'30 |
V1M |
Trail Des Fous (53) |
M |
|
0 |
554 |
BOZEC Claude |
3h38'42 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
555 |
LEHUGEUR Martine |
3h38'56 |
V1F |
Cap Conde |
F |
|
0 |
556 |
DUCHET Claude |
3h39'08 |
V3M |
Courir A Saint Gervais |
M |
|
0 |
557 |
MOCHOLI Cecile |
3h39'08 |
V1F |
Courir A Saint Gervais |
F |
|
0 |
558 |
PRIETO Valerie |
3h39'10 |
V1F |
Esm Gonfreville L Orcher |
F |
|
0 |
559 |
LE NY Alain |
3h39'10 |
V3M |
Sc Orvault |
M |
|
0 |
560 |
BARBOSA Caroline |
3h40'37 |
V2F |
S/l As Marolles |
F |
|
0 |
561 |
LESCOP Delphine |
3h40'45 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
562 |
PERRIN Magali |
3h40'56 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
563 |
HALNA Sylvie |
3h41'51 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
564 |
LE SAUX Christophe |
3h42'05 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
565 |
THUAULT Isabelle |
3h42'14 |
V2F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
566 |
BILLON Francis |
3h42'14 |
V1M |
Le Mans A 72 |
M |
|
0 |
567 |
RICHARD Alain |
3h42'27 |
V2M |
Us St Berthevin |
M |
|
0 |
568 |
MABRIEZ Laetitia |
3h42'30 |
V1F |
Us Liffre As Orange |
F |
|
0 |
569 |
COULON Bruno |
3h42'32 |
V2M |
Sc Abbeville |
M |
|
0 |
570 |
MORVAN Nicolas |
3h43'05 |
SEM |
Al Carhaix plouguer |
M |
|
0 |
571 |
HERY Claire |
3h43'49 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
572 |
CORROY Christophe |
3h43'49 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
573 |
GOUDAL Anne claire |
3h44'48 |
V1F |
Racing Club Nantais * |
F |
|
0 |
574 |
BOUSKELA Mireille |
3h44'48 |
V2F |
Racine Club Nantais |
F |
|
0 |
575 |
HAUBER Julie |
3h44'48 |
SEF |
Rcn Nantes |
F |
|
0 |
576 |
BARTHELEMY Annick |
3h45'19 |
V3F |
Asptt Argentan |
F |
|
0 |
577 |
MORVAN Frederic |
3h45'25 |
SEM |
Team Raidlight |
M |
|
0 |
578 |
DUVAL Jocelyne |
3h45'31 |
V2F |
Us St Berthevin |
F |
|
0 |
579 |
PLATRET Guy |
3h45'54 |
V3M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
580 |
MOUSSEAU Renan |
3h46'52 |
SEM |
Stade Rennais Athletisme* |
M |
|
0 |
581 |
GOMBERT Nathalie |
3h47'03 |
V1F |
Ea Pays De Broceliande |
F |
|
0 |
582 |
LE GOFF Xavier |
3h47'03 |
V2M |
Ea Pays De Broceliande |
M |
|
0 |
583 |
BURLOT Joel |
3h47'31 |
V2M |
La Vaillante Saint Brieuc |
M |
|
0 |
584 |
MEAL Sandrine |
3h47'48 |
SEF |
Courir A Tinteniacquebria |
F |
|
0 |
585 |
RENAIS Rozenn |
3h47'48 |
V1F |
Courir A Tinteniac Quebri |
F |
|
0 |
586 |
DELAHAYE Yohann |
3h47'49 |
SEM |
Courir A Tinteniac / Queb |
M |
|
0 |
587 |
HOCHET Christophe |
3h47'49 |
V1M |
Courir A Tinteniac |
M |
|
0 |
588 |
BARRE Gwennael |
3h47'49 |
SEM |
Courir A Tinteniac Quebri |
M |
|
0 |
589 |
PESTEL Thibault |
3h47'50 |
SEM |
Courir A Tinteniac Quebri |
M |
|
0 |
590 |
LE MOLLER Francois |
3h47'50 |
V1M |
Courir A Tinteniac Quebri |
M |
|
0 |
591 |
REMOND Stephane |
3h47'51 |
V1M |
Courir A Tinteniac Quebri |
M |
|
0 |
592 |
CROLARD Hugo |
3h47'53 |
SEM |
Tinteniac Quebriac |
M |
|
0 |
593 |
LANGLAIS Lionel |
3h48'45 |
V1M |
Le Mans A 72 |
M |
|
0 |
594 |
LE GUYADER Sebastien |
3h49'13 |
SEM |
Courir C Est Le Pied |
M |
|
0 |
595 |
NICOLAS Sabrina |
3h49'21 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
596 |
ANFRAY Christine |
3h50'13 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
597 |
AYOUBI ALEXANDRE Ali |
3h51'03 |
V1M |
Jogging Loisir Orgeres / |
M |
|
0 |
598 |
AZOULAY Stephanie |
3h51'05 |
V1F |
Jogging Loisir Orgeres |
F |
|
0 |
599 |
NOURRISSON Cecile |
3h53'09 |
V2F |
Courir A St Gervais |
F |
|
0 |
600 |
AMORIM Patricia |
3h53'32 |
SEF |
Desnivel Positivo |
F |
|
0 |
601 |
GIORGIO Flora |
3h53'49 |
V1F |
Capsaumurois |
F |
|
0 |
602 |
KERDRAON Jerome |
3h53'52 |
SEM |
Team Habasque Helibert |
M |
|
0 |
603 |
ADDE Janine |
3h54'08 |
V3F |
Courir A Morlaix |
F |
|
0 |
604 |
LE TURNIER Delphine |
3h54'28 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
605 |
LE TURNIER Yann |
3h54'28 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
606 |
BRUAND Cecile |
3h54'29 |
SEF |
Us Saint Berthevin |
F |
|
0 |
607 |
BONNEAU Genevieve |
3h54'44 |
V2F |
Asptt Niort Moncoutant |
F |
|
0 |
608 |
LANGLAIS Yann |
3h55'15 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
609 |
ADDE Jean michel |
3h55'31 |
V3M |
Courir A Morlaix |
M |
|
0 |
610 |
LEDUC Lenaig |
3h55'37 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
611 |
LECONTE Fabienne |
3h55'51 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
612 |
LE SAOUT Marie therese |
3h58'07 |
V2F |
Courir A Morlaix |
F |
|
0 |
613 |
BERSON Fabienne |
4h00'03 |
V1F |
Us St Berthevin |
F |
|
0 |
614 |
GOMBERT Pascal |
4h00'07 |
V2M |
Broceliande Aventure |
M |
|
0 |
615 |
FERCHAUD Magali |
4h01'23 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
616 |
LEMENAGER Anne claire |
4h01'52 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
617 |
SAINT GEORGES Marie pierre |
4h06'14 |
V2F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
618 |
DUPONT Laurence |
4h06'19 |
V2F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
619 |
DE ARAUJO Guy |
4h10'10 |
V3M |
Courir Cesson Vert Saint |
M |
|
0 |
620 |
THORAVAL Celine |
4h12'47 |
SEF |
S/l Uaca Saint Brieuc |
F |
|
0 |
621 |
BAZIN Anne elisabeth |
4h12'54 |
SEF |
Stmicroelectronics |
F |
|
0 |
622 |
BONNAUDET Jean marie |
4h12'56 |
V3M |
Stmicroelectronics |
M |
|
0 |
623 |
BERTIN Isabelle |
4h13'04 |
V2F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
624 |
MARGUERIE Nelly |
4h14'58 |
V3F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
625 |
FERNANDEZ Christina |
4h15'48 |
V1F |
Asptt Niort Moncoutant |
F |
|
0 |
626 |
PICARD JAECKERT Sandrine |
4h20'06 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
627 |
RASQUIN Jerome |
4h36'38 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
628 |
MAREC Josselin |
4h44'54 |
V1M |
Courir Avec |
M |
|
0 |
629 |
EVRARD Simon |
4h44'54 |
SEM |
Courir Avec |
M |
|
0 |
630 |
LORANT Jean michel |
4h44'54 |
V1M |
Courir Avec |
M |
|
0 |
631 |
CALOFER Angelique |
4h44'54 |
SEF |
Courir Avec |
F |
|
0 |
632 |
JANEZ Joelle |
4h44'55 |
V2F |
Courir Avec |
F |
|
0 |
633 |
MERCIER Frederic |
4h44'55 |
V1M |
Courir Avec |
M |
|
0 |
634 |
HACQUES Didier |
4h44'56 |
V1M |
Courir Avec |
M |
|
0 |
635 |
JEUNE7 Jeune7 |
4h44'56 |
JUM |
Courir Avec |
M |
|
0 |
636 |
LEGENDRE Philippe |
4h44'57 |
V3M |
Courir Avec |
M |
|
0 |
637 |
LANIER Nanon |
4h44'57 |
V3F |
Courir Avec |
F |
|
0 |
638 |
BRUN Jean claude |
4h47'25 |
V2M |
Courir Avec |
M |
|
0 |
639 |
JEUNE5 Jeune5 |
4h47'25 |
JUM |
Courir Avec |
M |
|
0 |
640 |
BREGER Jeanne |
4h47'26 |
V2F |
Courir Avec |
F |
|
0 |
641 |
BOIVIN Pascal |
4h47'26 |
V2M |
Courir Avec |
M |
|
0 |
642 |
EVRARD Eric |
4h47'26 |
V2M |
Courir Avec |
M |
|
0 |
643 |
CANICO Beatrice |
4h47'26 |
V1F |
Courir Avec |
F |
|
0 |
644 |
JEUNE8 Jeune8 |
4h47'27 |
JUM |
Courir Avec |
M |
|
0 |
645 |
OLIVE Henri |
4h47'27 |
V3M |
Courir Avec |
M |
|
0 |
646 |
BERNU Sylvain |
4h47'29 |
V1M |
Courir Avec |
M |
|
0 |