1 |
STUCK Yoann |
03:51:38 |
SEM |
ENTENTE SUD LYONNAIS |
M |
|
5332 |
2 |
ARZUR Christophe |
04:00:46 |
SEM |
Sobhi sport Lorien |
M |
|
4028 |
3 |
COLLOMB PATTON Bertrand |
04:05:33 |
V1M |
CAEN ATHLETIC CLUB |
M |
|
4302 |
4 |
VITET Adrien |
04:11:02 |
SEM |
A.S.V.B.C. |
M |
|
5417 |
5 |
GREGOIRE Yann |
04:12:33 |
V1M |
ATHLETIC TROIS TOURS |
M |
|
4573 |
6 |
HAMELIN Cyril |
04:12:59 |
SEM |
US OLYMPIQUE DE CHELLES |
M |
|
4643 |
7 |
POLLET Ludovic |
04:15:21 |
SEM |
BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS |
M |
|
5171 |
8 |
LE JOUIS Aurelien |
04:16:53 |
SEM |
QUEVEN ATHLETISME |
M |
|
4845 |
9 |
EVRAD Claude |
04:18:01 |
V1M |
ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME |
M |
|
4446 |
10 |
DOUVRY Damien |
04:24:11 |
SEM |
ENDURANCE 72 |
M |
|
4409 |
11 |
GAUTIER Jerome |
04:26:56 |
V1M |
ELAN CESSON |
M |
|
4515 |
12 |
LAMOTTE David |
04:29:59 |
V1M |
US IVRY |
M |
|
4752 |
13 |
DAVID Emmanuel |
04:32:35 |
SEM |
DIJON UC |
M |
|
4352 |
14 |
VETEL Jean benoit |
04:33:12 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5405 |
15 |
BELLEC Ronan |
04:39:51 |
SEM |
S/L ACR LOCMINE |
M |
|
4076 |
16 |
YARDIN Laurent |
04:40:20 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5426 |
17 |
AUBINEAU Sebastien |
04:40:41 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4031 |
18 |
CATROUX Simon |
04:45:12 |
SEM |
ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME |
M |
|
4253 |
19 |
GAVALAND Olivier |
04:47:39 |
V1M |
EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE |
M |
|
4517 |
20 |
LE GARREC Mario |
04:47:52 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4823 |
21 |
HAUSER Xavier |
04:49:19 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4654 |
22 |
JUSZCZAK Carole |
04:50:38 |
V1F |
MARATHON DU PERCHE VENDOM |
F |
1ere F |
4730 |
23 |
GARNIER Francis |
04:52:25 |
V1M |
USM VIRE |
M |
|
4501 |
24 |
GOSSELIN David |
04:52:31 |
V1M |
USM VIRE |
M |
|
4555 |
25 |
MULLER Sebastien |
04:53:03 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5041 |
26 |
ROUE Cedric |
04:53:30 |
SEM |
US MARQUETTE |
M |
|
5261 |
27 |
BOULANGER Gerald |
04:53:56 |
V1M |
AC MINIAC MORVAN |
M |
|
4164 |
28 |
GABORIAU Laurent |
04:55:05 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4487 |
29 |
BULIDON Frederick |
04:56:38 |
V1M |
TO BE SPORT |
M |
|
4222 |
30 |
LE TURNIER Rachel |
04:57:01 |
SEM |
Athle Colpo Plaisir. |
M |
|
4882 |
31 |
BIZEUL Charly |
04:58:01 |
SEM |
FLERS CONDE SUR NOIREAU A |
M |
|
4118 |
32 |
DANET Alex |
05:01:49 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4340 |
33 |
GEORGE Jean |
05:03:21 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4522 |
34 |
DESSANS Dominique |
05:03:39 |
V1M |
BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS |
M |
|
4385 |
35 |
MOUSSARD Cecile |
05:04:50 |
SEF |
ESCAPADE MALESTROIT |
F |
2eme F |
5037 |
36 |
CADIO Yves |
05:05:23 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4229 |
37 |
LUCAS Jean pierre |
05:05:49 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4946 |
38 |
RAVISE Gregory |
05:07:24 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5206 |
39 |
VERT Guillaume |
05:07:35 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5404 |
40 |
TRINEL Benjamin |
05:07:36 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5380 |
41 |
FOREAU Cedric |
05:08:06 |
SEM |
PRESQU'ILE GUERANDAISE AT |
M |
|
4469 |
42 |
CHIOSTRI Isabelle |
05:08:08 |
V1F |
|
F |
3eme F |
4280 |
43 |
CLENET Carl |
05:09:35 |
SEM |
NORD VENDEE ATHLETISME |
M |
|
4290 |
44 |
BAZIN David |
05:09:44 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4069 |
45 |
HENRI Cedric |
05:10:10 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4659 |
46 |
JAN Nicolas |
05:10:46 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4703 |
47 |
GOURNAY Laurent |
05:11:03 |
V1M |
PASS RUNNING |
M |
|
4562 |
48 |
GOIBIER Sebastien |
05:11:31 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4550 |
49 |
TARBIS Christine |
05:12:46 |
V1F |
INTREPIDE ANGERS |
F |
|
5344 |
50 |
FLAHAT Romuald |
05:13:01 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4463 |
51 |
LE MANCHEC Jean yvon |
05:13:57 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4851 |
52 |
POUTEAU Alain |
05:14:33 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5182 |
53 |
MASSET Angelo |
05:15:26 |
SEM |
QUEVEN ATHLETISME |
M |
|
4978 |
54 |
COLINEAUX Mathieu |
05:15:44 |
SEM |
LJV AURAY |
M |
|
4298 |
55 |
PUERTAS Teddy |
05:16:05 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5190 |
56 |
CARDIN Franck |
05:16:30 |
SEM |
ATHLETIC CLUB DU PAYS D A |
M |
|
4246 |
57 |
RABEUF Severine |
05:16:40 |
V1F |
ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME |
F |
|
5199 |
58 |
HILLION Christophe |
05:18:15 |
V1M |
ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME |
M |
|
4676 |
59 |
COUDRAY Christophe |
05:19:59 |
V1M |
NORD VENDEE ATHLETISME |
M |
|
4318 |
60 |
PIFFETEAU Emmanuel |
05:20:07 |
SEM |
NORD VENDEE ATHLETISME |
M |
|
5148 |
61 |
ROUSSEAU Philippe |
05:20:52 |
V2M |
NORD VENDEE ATHLETISME |
M |
|
5267 |
62 |
BERTHET Jean michael |
05:21:09 |
SEM |
SM MONTROUGE |
M |
|
4097 |
63 |
MASSON Laurent |
05:21:31 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4979 |
64 |
PERCHE Antony |
05:21:33 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5113 |
65 |
JULE Fabrice |
05:22:00 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4727 |
66 |
VINET Philippe |
05:22:37 |
V1M |
S/L AC BOCAGE VENDEEN LES |
M |
|
5416 |
67 |
TEINAURI Samuel |
05:23:25 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5348 |
68 |
ABGRALL Marc |
05:24:13 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4002 |
69 |
BANNIER Marc |
05:27:21 |
SEM |
US IVRY |
M |
|
4052 |
70 |
AITAISSA Stephane |
05:27:47 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4010 |
71 |
ESNAULT Anthony |
05:27:59 |
SEM |
ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU |
M |
|
4442 |
72 |
LEFORT Christophe |
05:28:00 |
V1M |
RUNNING VAL D HYROME |
M |
|
4902 |
73 |
PANAGET Bertrand |
05:28:40 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
5436 |
74 |
PEYRIERAS Olivier |
05:28:48 |
V1M |
EC ORLEANS CERCLE JULES F |
M |
|
5133 |
75 |
LAMART Patrick |
05:29:06 |
V2M |
ULTRA MARIN RAID GOLFE DU |
M |
|
4751 |
76 |
BOTHUA Francois |
05:30:50 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4147 |
77 |
SUPPI Jerome |
05:31:42 |
SEM |
QUEVEN ATHLETISME |
M |
|
5334 |
78 |
BRISSEAU Freddy |
05:32:30 |
SEM |
S/L POUZAUGES AC ATHLETIS |
M |
|
4201 |
79 |
LE BRUN Yannig |
05:32:47 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4799 |
80 |
SCHREDER Hugues |
05:32:56 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
5298 |
81 |
GUIHUR Yannick |
05:32:57 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4599 |
82 |
GROSJEAN Franck |
05:33:48 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4577 |
83 |
BREGAINT Emilie |
05:33:53 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4188 |
83 |
LE GLEUHER Sylvain |
05:33:53 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4827 |
85 |
CADORET Philippe |
05:34:01 |
V1M |
S/L COURIR A SAINT AVE |
M |
|
4233 |
86 |
LAVARENNE Virginie |
05:34:08 |
V1F |
UNION ATHLETIQUE DE MONTE |
F |
|
4769 |
87 |
GASNIER Serge |
05:34:11 |
SEM |
COTE DE JADE ATHLETIC CLU |
M |
|
4506 |
88 |
RENAULT Ludovic |
05:34:26 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5214 |
89 |
GAGEOT Veronique |
05:34:42 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
4489 |
90 |
JEHANNO David |
05:35:06 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4712 |
91 |
SEBILLE Philippe |
05:35:46 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5300 |
92 |
PERRIGAUD Gwenole |
05:36:03 |
SEM |
S/L PLOEREN ENDURANCE |
M |
|
5124 |
93 |
BONVALLET Romain |
05:36:13 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4143 |
94 |
BLIN Cyrille |
05:36:55 |
SEM |
USM VIRE |
M |
|
4122 |
95 |
CROUZET Thierry |
05:37:06 |
V1M |
CSA KREMLIN BICETRE |
M |
|
4328 |
96 |
HERVE Benoit |
05:37:59 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4669 |
97 |
LE BRAS Delphine |
05:38:24 |
V1F |
S/L COURIR A SAINT AVE |
F |
|
4794 |
98 |
DERRIEN Didier |
05:38:48 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4378 |
99 |
CITAREL Jerome |
05:39:24 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4287 |
100 |
TANCRAY Martial |
05:39:25 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5340 |
101 |
DENIER Laurence |
05:40:28 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
4372 |
102 |
LECLAIR Eric |
05:40:49 |
V1M |
C. O. DU SUD DE L'ESSONNE |
M |
|
4895 |
103 |
DELAUNAY Jerome |
05:41:01 |
SEM |
GDM SAINT JAMES |
M |
|
4366 |
103 |
BELLINE Stephane |
05:41:01 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5437 |
105 |
HERVOUIN Mireille |
05:41:05 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
4672 |
106 |
BONNET Chrystelle |
05:41:38 |
V1F |
RACING CLUB NANTAIS |
F |
|
4140 |
107 |
LE PADELLEC Pierre |
05:42:12 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4870 |
108 |
GAUBERT Damien |
05:42:43 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4508 |
109 |
LOCHET Laurent |
05:42:44 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4935 |
110 |
LE ROCH Christophe |
05:42:51 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4876 |
111 |
ROY Raphael |
05:42:58 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5279 |
112 |
LE SAINT Jean marie |
05:43:06 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4877 |
113 |
BOUFFORT Stephane |
05:43:31 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4154 |
114 |
RENOLEAU Benoit |
05:43:39 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5216 |
115 |
BASQUIN Gaston |
05:43:44 |
V2M |
ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME |
M |
|
4061 |
115 |
LEBERRE Herve |
05:43:44 |
SEM |
NANTES EC |
M |
|
4887 |
117 |
QUERE Loic |
05:44:10 |
V2M |
RACING CLUB NANTAIS |
M |
|
5193 |
118 |
JOZON Alain |
05:44:13 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4724 |
119 |
SEVENO Guy |
05:44:21 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
5307 |
120 |
BOURCY Anne |
05:44:43 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4172 |
121 |
PAUL Wilfried |
05:45:21 |
V1M |
SM MONTROUGE |
M |
|
5094 |
121 |
PHILIPPE Charles mathieu |
05:45:21 |
SEM |
SM MONTROUGE |
M |
|
5137 |
123 |
CALLE Christophe |
05:45:28 |
V1M |
SC ORVAULT |
M |
|
4237 |
124 |
GARNIER Jerome |
05:45:40 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4502 |
125 |
LAOT Denis |
05:46:01 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4760 |
125 |
LE MINTIER Veronique |
05:46:01 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
4857 |
127 |
DRAPEAU Patrice |
05:46:23 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4412 |
128 |
VARNIER Sylvain |
05:46:25 |
SEM |
SAINT NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE S |
M |
|
5398 |
129 |
BARBARY Jean charles |
05:47:06 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4053 |
130 |
GUILLAUME Bertrand |
05:47:14 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4603 |
131 |
GUEGAN Joel |
05:47:49 |
V2M |
AL CARHAIX PLOUGUER |
M |
|
4583 |
132 |
BEAU Vincent |
05:47:52 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4070 |
133 |
GERGOY Xavier |
05:48:09 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4523 |
134 |
PEYGOURDI Laurent |
05:48:34 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5131 |
135 |
VAN BOXEL Sophie |
05:49:06 |
V1F |
CG HAUBOURDIN |
F |
|
5394 |
135 |
VILLARD David |
05:49:06 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5412 |
137 |
JAMELOT Philippe |
05:49:10 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4698 |
138 |
BONAMY Anthony |
05:49:18 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4135 |
139 |
DENOUAL Lionel |
05:49:28 |
V1M |
AC MINIAC MORVAN |
M |
|
4375 |
140 |
BUNEL Dominique |
05:49:34 |
V1M |
NEUILLY SUR MARNE ATHLETI |
M |
|
4223 |
141 |
MARQUE Pierre |
05:49:41 |
V2M |
OUEST ATHLETISME 35 |
M |
|
4971 |
142 |
BOGARD Alain |
05:49:43 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4129 |
143 |
CHAUVIN Manuel |
05:49:44 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4270 |
144 |
RICOUSSE Sandrine |
05:49:48 |
V1F |
S/L GROUPE ATHLETIQUE GUI |
F |
|
5223 |
145 |
CAZIN Patricia |
05:50:47 |
V1F |
COURIR A SAINT GERVAIS |
F |
|
4257 |
146 |
BOUCHET Alexandre |
05:50:58 |
ESM |
RACING CLUB NANTAIS |
M |
|
4153 |
147 |
BOISRAME Christophe |
05:51:29 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4131 |
148 |
LE MEUR Aurelien |
05:51:33 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4856 |
148 |
MACHEFAUX Claire |
05:51:33 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
4951 |
150 |
CHANTRELLE Kevin |
05:52:11 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4262 |
151 |
GUEUTIER William |
05:52:39 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4592 |
152 |
GROSSEAU Stephane |
05:53:26 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4578 |
153 |
PHeRAUD Lucas |
05:53:37 |
SEM |
CARQUEFOU AC |
M |
|
5136 |
153 |
ZETTOR Florian |
05:53:37 |
SEM |
CARQUEFOU AC |
M |
|
5430 |
155 |
DECOUARD Laurent |
05:54:00 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4361 |
156 |
CHARUEL Bruno |
05:54:05 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4265 |
157 |
BOULANGER David |
05:54:22 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4165 |
158 |
GUILLO Christophe |
05:54:39 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4620 |
158 |
TEURA Teihoarii |
05:54:39 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5351 |
160 |
HeRISSON Philippe |
05:54:44 |
V2M |
XRUN CLUB |
M |
|
4664 |
161 |
DIAS Ilena |
05:54:51 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
4388 |
162 |
DIAS Annemarie |
05:54:52 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
4389 |
163 |
FEVRIER Franck |
05:55:03 |
V1M |
BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS |
M |
|
4462 |
164 |
GUILLOT William |
05:55:33 |
SEM |
COUREURS DE FOND DEOLOIS |
M |
|
4625 |
165 |
ROSAND Olivier |
05:55:58 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5252 |
166 |
CANTO Alexis |
05:56:00 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4245 |
167 |
PELLAN Arnaud |
05:56:04 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
5103 |
168 |
FREMONDIERE Bruno |
05:56:09 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4482 |
169 |
JOLY Patrice |
05:56:19 |
V1M |
ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON |
M |
|
4718 |
170 |
AMOURIAUX Vincent |
05:56:38 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4018 |
171 |
GORVEL Yohann |
05:56:43 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4554 |
172 |
TReOL Christophe |
05:56:44 |
V1M |
USM VIRE |
M |
|
5379 |
173 |
BREGER Patrick |
05:56:58 |
V2M |
ULTRA MARIN RAID GOLFE DU |
M |
|
4190 |
174 |
LE GOUALLEC Jean charles |
05:57:01 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4833 |
175 |
GUILLET Manuel |
05:57:04 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4616 |
176 |
LE JOSSEC Gregory |
05:57:08 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4844 |
177 |
NAEL Yolande |
05:57:12 |
V2F |
ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON |
F |
|
5045 |
177 |
NAEL Eric |
05:57:12 |
V2M |
ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON |
M |
|
5046 |
179 |
BAUDRY Mickael |
05:57:16 |
V1M |
EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE |
M |
|
4065 |
180 |
EHOUARNE Philippe |
05:57:31 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4436 |
181 |
LE NINIVEN Frederic |
05:57:35 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4865 |
182 |
BELOUIN Pascal |
05:57:40 |
V1M |
ASC SAINT BARTHELEMY |
M |
|
4082 |
183 |
GUILLOREAU Luc |
05:58:10 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4623 |
184 |
FORET Romain |
05:58:16 |
ESM |
ENTENTE ATHLE NORD MAYENN |
M |
|
4470 |
185 |
DURAND Mickael |
05:58:27 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4428 |
186 |
PINcON Mickael |
05:58:35 |
V1M |
GDM SAINT JAMES |
M |
|
5152 |
187 |
BOISSY Eric |
05:59:07 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4132 |
188 |
LEROY Claire marie |
05:59:15 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
4926 |
189 |
BOUILLET Vincent |
05:59:48 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4159 |
189 |
LE HECHO Herve |
05:59:48 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4842 |
191 |
LE NICOL Denis |
06:00:01 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4864 |
192 |
AUBRY Gildas |
06:00:38 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4034 |
193 |
DURANSON Loic |
06:00:44 |
V1M |
SM MONTROUGE |
M |
|
4429 |
194 |
MERIC Philippe |
06:00:48 |
V1M |
SM MONTROUGE |
M |
|
4993 |
195 |
FROMANTIN Thibaut |
06:00:58 |
SEM |
TO BE SPORT |
M |
|
4485 |
196 |
KONIECZKA Maxime |
06:01:10 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
4742 |
197 |
CAMUS Denis |
06:01:38 |
V1M |
S/L ATHLETISME MINGOT ASS |
M |
|
4241 |
198 |
LOUIS Laurence |
06:02:00 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
4943 |
199 |
BOYER Aurelie |
06:02:59 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4183 |
200 |
ARCHENAULT Veronique |
06:03:02 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
4023 |
201 |
LEPICIER Jean luc |
06:03:05 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4918 |
201 |
SAUDRAIS David |
06:03:05 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5293 |
203 |
GUILLERMO Mikael |
06:03:10 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4615 |
204 |
LE BOULAIR Jean marc |
06:03:11 |
V2M |
ESC OCEAN 44 SAINT NAZAIR |
M |
|
4791 |
205 |
BRIANT Mickael |
06:03:27 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4198 |
206 |
MAURUGEON Yann |
06:03:47 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4981 |
207 |
GERMAIN Erwan |
06:04:07 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4524 |
208 |
LARGOUET Steven |
06:04:10 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4765 |
209 |
GOUOT Franck |
06:04:17 |
V1M |
ASCE MUTUELLES DU MANS A |
M |
|
4558 |
210 |
GIRAULT Sandra |
06:04:20 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4543 |
211 |
BRIeRE Christian |
06:04:35 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4200 |
212 |
FRABOULET Patrice |
06:05:04 |
SEM |
flk triathon |
M |
|
4477 |
213 |
BOUANCHEAU Jean francois |
06:05:07 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4148 |
214 |
LE DREVO Pascal |
06:05:36 |
V1M |
S/L COURIR A SAINT AVE |
M |
|
4812 |
215 |
LE MARECHAL Thierry |
06:05:37 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4852 |
215 |
NATHAN Cedric |
06:05:37 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5049 |
217 |
DESRIAC Philippe |
06:05:57 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4384 |
218 |
ROSPIDE Frederic |
06:06:08 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5255 |
219 |
LAP NGUYEN Van |
06:06:14 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5056 |
220 |
DEBROISE Stephane |
06:06:39 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4358 |
221 |
EON Samuel |
06:06:57 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4441 |
222 |
MARTIN Benoit |
06:07:03 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4975 |
223 |
JOSCET Anthony |
06:07:28 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4719 |
224 |
PHILIPPE David |
06:07:48 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5138 |
225 |
COURCIER Philippe |
06:07:52 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4320 |
226 |
PICARD Paul |
06:08:18 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5141 |
227 |
LOISEAU Didier |
06:08:22 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4937 |
228 |
LE FLOCH Stephanie |
06:08:53 |
SEF |
S/L PLOEREN ENDURANCE |
F |
|
4814 |
228 |
MALEGEANT Guenaelle |
06:08:53 |
V1F |
S/L PLOEREN ENDURANCE |
F |
|
4957 |
230 |
LEMOINE Dominique |
06:08:54 |
V1F |
CPB RENNES |
F |
|
4915 |
231 |
KERZERHO Yann |
06:09:09 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4738 |
232 |
VICAUD Laurent |
06:09:12 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5408 |
233 |
BACUET Stephane |
06:09:21 |
V1M |
AS CORBEIL ESSONNES |
M |
|
4049 |
234 |
LEPEINTRE Annie |
06:09:34 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
4917 |
235 |
MOREAU Anne christine |
06:09:37 |
SEF |
USM OLIVET |
F |
|
5022 |
236 |
DUPUY Gwennael |
06:09:57 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4427 |
237 |
GUIZIOU Frederic |
06:10:38 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4633 |
238 |
LE FLOCH Dede |
06:10:49 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
4813 |
239 |
RELET Louis |
06:10:50 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
5212 |
240 |
LE NEVE Bruno |
06:12:07 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4862 |
241 |
DUCHATEAU Pascal |
06:12:10 |
V1M |
RAMBOUILLET SPORTS |
M |
|
4419 |
242 |
AUBRY Julien |
06:12:13 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4032 |
243 |
FLECHER Nathalie |
06:12:14 |
V2F |
US BANNALEC |
F |
|
4465 |
243 |
GUILLO Thierry |
06:12:14 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4621 |
245 |
EMERAUD Aurelien |
06:12:20 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4438 |
246 |
BOTERF Claude |
06:12:39 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4146 |
247 |
DUPONT Gerard |
06:12:50 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4422 |
248 |
VOLPI Stephane |
06:13:30 |
V2M |
MENTON MARATHON A |
M |
|
5421 |
249 |
PALAS Laurent |
06:13:40 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5085 |
250 |
DHONDT Maryline |
06:13:50 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4387 |
251 |
HANNESSE Francois xavier |
06:13:54 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4648 |
252 |
BOUTON GARCIA Emmanuelle |
06:14:12 |
SEF |
SC ORVAULT |
F |
|
4181 |
253 |
BERNARD Mickael |
06:14:19 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4090 |
254 |
MINIER Laurent |
06:14:24 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5003 |
255 |
CAUDART Philippe |
06:15:10 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4255 |
256 |
LEGLAND Herve |
06:15:11 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4908 |
257 |
BOCQUEZ Jerome |
06:15:12 |
V1M |
S/L CJF FLEURY LES AUBRAI |
M |
|
4127 |
258 |
TANGUY Thibault |
06:15:49 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5342 |
259 |
GUEGAN Fabien |
06:15:51 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4581 |
260 |
JACQUET Julien |
06:15:56 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4693 |
261 |
BOURCIER Frederic |
06:16:00 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4171 |
262 |
TOURREL Alain |
06:16:03 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5371 |
263 |
REBUFFE Thierry |
06:16:18 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5207 |
264 |
LACAINE Julien |
06:16:27 |
SEM |
CA BEYNES |
M |
|
4744 |
265 |
GUY Olivier |
06:16:39 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4634 |
266 |
LE FLOCH Yvonnick |
06:16:53 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4815 |
267 |
SAUNOT Laurence |
06:16:54 |
V1F |
TROYES OMNISPORTS |
F |
|
5294 |
268 |
DURANTON Thierry |
06:17:07 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4430 |
269 |
DE LA GIRODAY Thomas |
06:17:18 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4354 |
269 |
FERAILLE Alexis |
06:17:18 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4460 |
271 |
BOURSE Frederic |
06:17:19 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4178 |
272 |
BLANCHARD Gael |
06:17:25 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4121 |
273 |
DENIS Stephane |
06:17:29 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4373 |
274 |
MOUTON Bruno |
06:17:34 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
5038 |
275 |
TUDAL Gilles |
06:17:40 |
V2M |
MS CHANTENAY NANTES |
M |
|
5386 |
276 |
HOUIX Jean paul |
06:17:42 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4682 |
277 |
BOURHIS David |
06:17:43 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4176 |
277 |
VERDIER Pascal |
06:17:43 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
5399 |
279 |
LE PRIOL Quentin |
06:17:57 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4874 |
280 |
BOLTEAU Christine |
06:17:58 |
V2F |
CSJB ANGERS |
F |
|
4133 |
281 |
TOUSSAINT Severine |
06:17:59 |
V1F |
S/L USO ATHIS MONS |
F |
|
5372 |
282 |
ROUSSEL Gervais |
06:18:12 |
V2M |
S/L ES CRAON |
M |
|
5269 |
283 |
NAUDIN Florent |
06:18:17 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5050 |
284 |
PICHAUD Alain |
06:18:23 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
5143 |
285 |
HERVE HUGUERRE Mathieu |
06:18:31 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4670 |
286 |
NOZAHIC Nathalie |
06:18:41 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
5067 |
287 |
THOMAS Arnaud |
06:18:59 |
V1M |
JA MELESSE |
M |
|
5358 |
288 |
HAMON Michele |
06:19:00 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
4644 |
289 |
BLIVET Valerie |
06:19:02 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
4124 |
290 |
SCULO Philippe |
06:19:08 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5299 |
291 |
CESBRON Eddy |
06:19:25 |
V1M |
RUNNING VAL D HYROME |
M |
|
4258 |
292 |
GICQUIAUX Olivier |
06:20:01 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4534 |
292 |
SAMSON Jean michel |
06:20:01 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5286 |
294 |
LE MAGUERESSE Marc |
06:20:02 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4850 |
295 |
LE BIHAN Jean pierre |
06:20:04 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4781 |
296 |
CAHU Sophie |
06:20:06 |
SEF |
S/L AC HAUTE VILAINE |
F |
|
4234 |
297 |
LE BELLEC Loic |
06:20:09 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4775 |
298 |
LE SAUCE Gwendolina |
06:20:16 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4878 |
299 |
BREMOND Pascal |
06:20:23 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4191 |
300 |
GOMBAUD Vincent |
06:20:30 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4551 |
301 |
GAGEOT Stephane |
06:20:48 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4488 |
301 |
LAMY Stephane |
06:20:48 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4753 |
303 |
JACOB Franck |
06:20:54 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4692 |
304 |
AYAD Philippe |
06:21:01 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4046 |
305 |
LE GUERN Frederic |
06:21:52 |
V1M |
QUEVEN ATHLETISME |
M |
|
4838 |
306 |
PRAIZNER Thierry |
06:21:57 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
5183 |
307 |
LE SOMMER Gwendoline |
06:22:04 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4879 |
308 |
DESAINTJORES Catherine |
06:22:06 |
V2F |
GDM SAINT JAMES |
F |
|
4379 |
309 |
RAOUL Fabien |
06:22:12 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5201 |
309 |
VANDENBROUCKE Dominique |
06:22:12 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5396 |
311 |
CATREUX Marc |
06:22:28 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4252 |
312 |
BENOITS Ludovic |
06:22:39 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4085 |
313 |
AUFFRET Geraldine |
06:22:46 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
4041 |
313 |
LENFANT Dominique |
06:22:46 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4916 |
315 |
MARTEIL Benjamin |
06:22:47 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4974 |
316 |
PLANCHOT Nicolas |
06:22:54 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5160 |
317 |
MALLET Patrick |
06:22:56 |
V2M |
ANILLE BRAYE ATHLETISME |
M |
|
4959 |
318 |
MEDAR David |
06:23:20 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
4985 |
319 |
LE BEC Yannick |
06:23:34 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4772 |
319 |
MINIER Stephane |
06:23:34 |
V1M |
AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE |
M |
|
5002 |
321 |
PERROT Gael |
06:23:37 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5125 |
322 |
DE NARP Augustin |
06:23:39 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4357 |
323 |
MOULLEC Loic |
06:23:47 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
5035 |
324 |
FAVORY Fabienne |
06:23:54 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
4455 |
324 |
PION Jean michel |
06:23:54 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
5153 |
326 |
BARRAU Sebastien |
06:24:08 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4056 |
327 |
LE GARNEC Dimitri |
06:24:22 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4822 |
328 |
LANGE Christophe |
06:24:51 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4757 |
329 |
CANTALOUBE Yann |
06:24:57 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4244 |
330 |
BOUTON GARCIA Laurent |
06:25:08 |
SEM |
SC ORVAULT |
M |
|
4180 |
331 |
GUIHO Patrice |
06:25:13 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4597 |
332 |
PIZZACALLA Lisa |
06:25:15 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
5157 |
333 |
HINGOUET Xavier |
06:25:18 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4677 |
334 |
LE BECHENNEC Lydia |
06:25:24 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4774 |
335 |
BERNARD Christophe |
06:25:30 |
V1M |
ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME |
M |
|
4092 |
336 |
BAUDOUIN Thomas |
06:25:31 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4064 |
337 |
GRAINDORGE Xavier |
06:25:47 |
V1M |
RACING CLUB NANTAIS |
M |
|
4567 |
338 |
AUGER Gaelle |
06:25:57 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
4044 |
339 |
LE CLOEREC Philippe |
06:25:58 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4802 |
340 |
FROUIN Guillaume |
06:25:59 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4486 |
340 |
LE GLOUX Nicolas |
06:25:59 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4830 |
342 |
CINQUIN Jean |
06:26:19 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4285 |
342 |
MIKARIC Michael |
06:26:19 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5001 |
344 |
CARDON Florian |
06:26:21 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4247 |
345 |
MOeLLO Jerome |
06:26:22 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5010 |
346 |
GUYON David |
06:26:30 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4636 |
346 |
PEN Jean pierre |
06:26:30 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
5107 |
348 |
GUILBERT Marie |
06:26:51 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
4601 |
349 |
CHOUMILLE Patrice |
06:26:52 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4283 |
350 |
RATTIER Christelle |
06:27:09 |
V1F |
SC ORVAULT |
F |
|
5202 |
351 |
RENOLLEAU Pierrick |
06:27:12 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5217 |
351 |
VIDET Jean charles |
06:27:12 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5409 |
353 |
RABILLER Julie |
06:27:13 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
5200 |
354 |
LERAY Sylvie |
06:27:16 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
4922 |
355 |
BRUNEAU Ludovic |
06:27:25 |
SEM |
EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE |
M |
|
4211 |
356 |
NeE Laurent |
06:27:27 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5053 |
357 |
ARNAULT Veronique |
06:27:30 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
4026 |
358 |
LOYER Didier |
06:27:31 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4945 |
359 |
GLATRE Gilles |
06:27:32 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4546 |
359 |
TRIPET Christophe |
06:27:32 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5381 |
361 |
COEFF Jean claude |
06:28:14 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4297 |
362 |
BAZIN Jean michel |
06:28:16 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4068 |
363 |
LE GAILLARD Christian |
06:28:49 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4816 |
364 |
TUAL Frederic |
06:28:56 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5383 |
365 |
JEGO Christophe |
06:28:58 |
V1M |
SC ORVAULT |
M |
|
4711 |
365 |
RHADDOUF Marie pierre |
06:28:58 |
V3F |
|
F |
|
5221 |
367 |
FRESNAIS Sylvie |
06:28:59 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4483 |
368 |
VIAUD Fabrice |
06:29:02 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
5407 |
369 |
BOISNON Stephanie |
06:29:14 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
4130 |
370 |
GROUSSARD Patrice |
06:29:35 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
4579 |
371 |
GUIBERT Dominique |
06:29:42 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4595 |
372 |
LEFORT Pierre |
06:29:49 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4903 |
373 |
MIEHE Marion |
06:30:12 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5000 |
374 |
LE DOUARON Bertrand |
06:30:24 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4809 |
375 |
GAUTHIER Stevenn |
06:30:26 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4514 |
376 |
DIGUE Gwenael |
06:30:36 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4390 |
377 |
BURBAN Sandrine |
06:30:48 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
4225 |
378 |
DOLIVET Francois |
06:30:52 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4397 |
379 |
PREVOTEAU Erwan |
06:31:13 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5185 |
380 |
BRAUDEAU Jean francois |
06:31:29 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4187 |
381 |
SPRIET Casimir |
06:31:35 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5324 |
382 |
SEBY Gerard |
06:31:41 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
5302 |
383 |
DREUX Michel |
06:31:57 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
4415 |
384 |
PATARD Jean claude |
06:32:03 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5092 |
385 |
SILLE Gilles |
06:32:05 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
5309 |
386 |
DAGAUD Emmanuel |
06:32:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4331 |
387 |
BOUGERIE Joelle |
06:32:35 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
4156 |
388 |
LEVIEL Lucie |
06:32:36 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
4932 |
389 |
HARBONNIER Jean charles |
06:33:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4649 |
390 |
NASS Peter |
06:33:22 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5048 |
391 |
HELLEUX Christian |
06:33:57 |
V1M |
ATHLETIC PONT REAN |
M |
|
4657 |
392 |
LAPPARRA Sebastien |
06:34:07 |
V1M |
AS CREDIT FONCIER DE FRAN |
M |
|
4764 |
393 |
KERAVEL Thomas |
06:34:08 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4732 |
394 |
CHAUVIN Alan |
06:34:28 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4271 |
395 |
TUAL Anthony |
06:34:34 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5384 |
396 |
TOUFFET Philippe |
06:34:46 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
5368 |
397 |
CONAN Bruno |
06:34:47 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4307 |
398 |
GUERIN Jean jacques |
06:34:48 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4588 |
399 |
JACOB David |
06:35:07 |
V1M |
US TALENCE |
M |
|
4691 |
400 |
VITRY Jean francois |
06:35:19 |
V2M |
S/L M J ATHLETISME |
M |
|
5418 |
401 |
PIERRON Etienne |
06:35:32 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
5146 |
402 |
JAOUEN Olivier |
06:35:41 |
V1M |
S/L AC CESSON |
M |
|
4705 |
403 |
JAFFREZ Christine |
06:35:55 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
4695 |
404 |
DUPUIS Sophie |
06:36:05 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4425 |
405 |
CLEMENT Maxence |
06:36:11 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4289 |
406 |
THOMAS Vincent |
06:36:14 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5355 |
407 |
SIKORA Jean christophe |
06:36:18 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5308 |
408 |
FELIX Antoine |
06:36:25 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4459 |
408 |
JOLLET Eric |
06:36:25 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4716 |
410 |
NEAU Laurent |
06:36:46 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5052 |
411 |
BERAHOU Mathilde |
06:36:53 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4087 |
412 |
LAGADEC Benoit |
06:36:54 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4749 |
413 |
RONALD Hanley |
06:37:03 |
SEM |
ULTRA MARIN RAID GOLFE DU |
M |
|
5249 |
414 |
LE BESCOND Virginie |
06:37:11 |
V1F |
ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON |
F |
|
4779 |
414 |
MOISON Anne claire |
06:37:11 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
5012 |
416 |
DELACHAISE Olivier |
06:37:14 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4364 |
417 |
LE BERRIGAUD Alain |
06:37:22 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4778 |
417 |
MARION Isabelle |
06:37:22 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
4970 |
419 |
CHESNEAU Vincent |
06:37:23 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
4275 |
420 |
CAUDAL Jean vincent |
06:37:24 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4254 |
421 |
YVES GUILLEMOT Pierre |
06:37:53 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4611 |
422 |
ROY Steve |
06:37:56 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5276 |
423 |
BEGASSE Marielle |
06:38:34 |
V1F |
AS CORBEIL ESSONNES |
F |
|
4072 |
424 |
POINT Patrick |
06:38:35 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5167 |
425 |
PERRAIS David |
06:38:52 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5121 |
426 |
HERVY Anthony |
06:38:57 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4673 |
427 |
PEIGNET Herve |
06:39:12 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5100 |
428 |
BOULARD Didier |
06:39:19 |
V1M |
US THOUARS |
M |
|
4168 |
429 |
RENAUD Christian |
06:39:21 |
V2M |
CARQUEFOU AC |
M |
|
5213 |
430 |
TALABARDON Patricia |
06:39:22 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
5339 |
431 |
VILAIN Aurelie |
06:39:25 |
SEF |
AS CORBEIL ESSONNES |
F |
|
5410 |
432 |
CHARLON Veronique |
06:39:39 |
V1F |
CG HAUBOURDIN |
F |
|
4263 |
433 |
APPARICIO Denis |
06:39:55 |
V1M |
ENDURANCE 72 |
M |
|
4021 |
434 |
JAMIER Erwan |
06:40:01 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4702 |
435 |
AUBRY Jerome |
06:40:04 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4033 |
436 |
HAUDEBOURG Thomas |
06:40:06 |
SEM |
XVe ATHLETIC CLUB |
M |
|
4652 |
437 |
GARREAU Viviane |
06:40:12 |
V2F |
S/L USO ATHIS MONS |
F |
|
4503 |
438 |
DOUTEAU Anthony |
06:40:13 |
V1M |
S/L ATHLETISME MINGOT ASS |
M |
|
4407 |
439 |
CALMET Anatole |
06:40:22 |
M |
|
M |
|
4238 |
440 |
DILE Laurent |
06:40:31 |
V1M |
RUNNING VAL D HYROME |
M |
|
4391 |
440 |
TIJOU Frederic |
06:40:31 |
V1M |
RUNNING VAL D HYROME |
M |
|
5363 |
442 |
SARAZIN Sylvain |
06:40:44 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5290 |
443 |
GAUTHIER Christophe |
06:40:51 |
V2M |
S/L PLOEREN ENDURANCE |
M |
|
5435 |
444 |
DESPRAY Nicolas |
06:41:16 |
SEM |
USM VIRE |
M |
|
4382 |
445 |
BRUNET Vincent |
06:41:18 |
SEM |
PASS RUNNING |
M |
|
4214 |
445 |
PAVARD Louis emmanuel |
06:41:18 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5097 |
447 |
DORe Jean rene |
06:41:27 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4403 |
448 |
LE BOUCHER Pierre YVES |
06:41:33 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4789 |
449 |
JEZO Yann |
06:41:34 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4714 |
450 |
QUESNEL Gregory |
06:41:53 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5195 |
451 |
KERZULEC Philippe |
06:41:57 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4739 |
452 |
LECLECH Benoit |
06:42:02 |
SEM |
S/L E. DE CHARTRES DE BRE |
M |
|
4896 |
453 |
ROBINARD Gaetan |
06:42:13 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5237 |
454 |
DUVAL Fabrice |
06:42:14 |
V1M |
COURIR A STE LUCE |
M |
|
4431 |
455 |
COURTEL Valerie |
06:42:33 |
V1F |
S/L E. DE CHARTRES DE BRE |
F |
|
4322 |
456 |
ROSIER Serge |
06:42:35 |
V2M |
ap pays de redon |
M |
|
5253 |
457 |
GILLIARD GeRARD Gerard |
06:42:36 |
V3M |
AC CAMBRAI |
M |
|
4539 |
458 |
LEBRUN Nicolas |
06:43:11 |
V1M |
AS CHAINGY SPORT NATURE |
M |
|
4889 |
459 |
PLANCHOT Sylvie |
06:43:21 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
5161 |
460 |
CHARPIOT Sebastien |
06:43:28 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4264 |
460 |
GRIMMINGER Marie |
06:43:28 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
4575 |
462 |
REGIS Alain |
06:43:45 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
5210 |
463 |
ROY Pascal |
06:43:58 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5277 |
464 |
SIMON Julien |
06:44:00 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5312 |
465 |
BONNIN Michael |
06:44:02 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4142 |
466 |
MALTAS Hugo |
06:44:21 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4961 |
467 |
KERJEAN Patrice |
06:44:30 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4735 |
468 |
OGER Maxime |
06:44:36 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5071 |
469 |
GILBERT Sebastien |
06:44:55 |
V1M |
S/L SCO ATHLETISME AUBANC |
M |
|
4537 |
469 |
PIPARD Pascal |
06:44:55 |
V1M |
S/L SCO ATHLETISME AUBANC |
M |
|
5154 |
471 |
BLANCHARD Tony |
06:45:00 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4120 |
472 |
SAMBRENON Fabrice |
06:45:01 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5285 |
473 |
OUISSE Jerome |
06:45:20 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5080 |
474 |
DAVIAU Vincent |
06:45:22 |
V1M |
RUNNING VAL D HYROME |
M |
|
4345 |
475 |
ORHAN Philippe |
06:45:28 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5076 |
476 |
BRUYERE Sebastien |
06:45:30 |
V1M |
ASS. SPORTIVE COURIR EN P |
M |
|
4217 |
476 |
RIDEAU Laurent |
06:45:30 |
V1M |
TO BE SPORT |
M |
|
5224 |
478 |
LE GUERNEC Patrick |
06:45:54 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
4839 |
479 |
CHINI Bruno |
06:47:01 |
V2M |
PASS RUNNING |
M |
|
4279 |
480 |
BOURHIS Christian |
06:47:25 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4175 |
481 |
MICHEL Alain |
06:47:36 |
SEM |
S/L NOGENT SUR OISE ATHLE |
M |
|
4999 |
482 |
ROBERT Alain |
06:47:43 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
5231 |
483 |
GANDRe Romain |
06:47:47 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4498 |
484 |
GICQUEL Arnaud |
06:47:50 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4532 |
485 |
DEILLER Arnaud |
06:47:54 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4363 |
486 |
GRILLY Sylvie |
06:48:13 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
4574 |
487 |
GUENEL Francois |
06:48:14 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4587 |
488 |
GUILLEMAIN Vincent |
06:48:15 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4605 |
489 |
MOREAU Thierry |
06:48:16 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
5020 |
490 |
GUILLEMET Thomas |
06:48:28 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4608 |
491 |
CHALON Catherine |
06:48:34 |
V1F |
CG HAUBOURDIN |
F |
|
4259 |
492 |
GUEGUEN Patrick |
06:48:41 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4584 |
493 |
BILLAULT Thierry |
06:49:10 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4116 |
494 |
BARRAU Christophe |
06:49:17 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4055 |
495 |
GARNIER Stephane |
06:49:20 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4499 |
496 |
HERBRETEAU Simon |
06:49:21 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4662 |
497 |
COUESSUREL Sebastien |
06:49:22 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4319 |
498 |
LANCHEC Yann |
06:49:43 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4755 |
499 |
DE LAFARGUE BARES Thomas |
06:50:03 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4355 |
500 |
GUeRIZEC Arnaud |
06:50:50 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4589 |
501 |
BUSSON Anthony |
06:51:25 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4227 |
502 |
ROBIC Benjamin |
06:51:27 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5234 |
503 |
MENET Stephane |
06:51:39 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4988 |
504 |
COUTIN Nathalie |
06:52:02 |
V2F |
ATHLETIC PONT REAN |
F |
|
4324 |
505 |
PENANHOAT Laurent |
06:52:08 |
SEM |
COUREURS D EXTREME |
M |
|
5108 |
506 |
HAMONIC Jacqurs |
06:52:16 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
4646 |
507 |
DAVID Yann |
06:52:36 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4350 |
508 |
BOULLE Pierre |
06:52:38 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4169 |
509 |
CLERMONT Mickael |
06:52:57 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4291 |
509 |
RODAYER Tony |
06:52:57 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5243 |
509 |
THOMAS Pierre yves |
06:52:57 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5362 |
512 |
BERTRU Mathieu |
06:53:01 |
SEM |
BOIS DE NEFLES ATHLETISME |
M |
|
4102 |
513 |
OLLIVIER Alain |
06:53:31 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
5075 |
514 |
YHUEL Louis |
06:53:46 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
5427 |
515 |
BEGUIN Yann |
06:53:47 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4075 |
516 |
LE COURTOIS Jeremy |
06:53:57 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4807 |
517 |
THOMAS Vincent |
06:54:06 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5357 |
518 |
MIRAMONT Christian |
06:54:13 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
5006 |
519 |
FORTIER Agnes |
06:54:25 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
4471 |
520 |
NAVARRE Pascal |
06:54:52 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5051 |
521 |
LE TOUZIC Jean marc |
06:54:53 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4881 |
522 |
CHAUMONT Sylvain |
06:55:00 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4269 |
522 |
POISSON Jerome |
06:55:00 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5170 |
524 |
SAUVESTRE Nicolas |
06:55:01 |
V1M |
SC ORVAULT |
M |
|
5296 |
525 |
ROUX Jean michel |
06:55:02 |
V3M |
US TALENCE |
M |
|
5274 |
526 |
GARNIER Frederic |
06:55:10 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4500 |
527 |
CURIE Morgane |
06:55:13 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4330 |
528 |
AUDRENO Christophe |
06:55:48 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4038 |
529 |
PETIT Romain |
06:55:49 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5128 |
530 |
MOISAN Stephane |
06:55:54 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5011 |
531 |
BOURRICARD Stephane |
06:56:08 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4177 |
532 |
MESUT BUHE philip |
06:56:13 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4220 |
533 |
MOREAU Nathalie |
06:56:21 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
5021 |
534 |
MAHO Anthony |
06:56:29 |
SEM |
ATHLE VANNES |
M |
|
4956 |
535 |
LACROUTS Pierre |
06:56:36 |
V2M |
ES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFOR |
M |
|
4746 |
536 |
BARRETEAU Sebastien |
06:56:45 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4059 |
537 |
KOVACS Frederic |
06:56:53 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4743 |
538 |
PERCEVAUX Patrick |
06:56:58 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5112 |
539 |
SALAUN Stephane |
06:57:12 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5283 |
540 |
QUELO Lydia |
06:57:17 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
5192 |
540 |
ROOS Patrick |
06:57:17 |
V1M |
ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON |
M |
|
5250 |
542 |
HERBRETEAU Joseph |
06:57:19 |
V2M |
S/L CA LUCONNAIS |
M |
|
4663 |
543 |
LEROYER Jean claude |
06:57:31 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
4928 |
544 |
OLLIVIER Lenaick |
06:57:36 |
V1F |
CSA KREMLIN BICETRE |
F |
|
5074 |
545 |
FAUTRAT Francois |
06:57:57 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4454 |
546 |
DOCQUINCOURT Yannick |
06:57:59 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4396 |
547 |
MEONI Sylvere |
06:58:12 |
V1M |
VS CHARTRES ATHLETISME |
M |
|
4992 |
548 |
AUDREZET Christian |
06:58:17 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4039 |
548 |
LE MEUR Julien |
06:58:17 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4855 |
550 |
MORGAN Anthony |
06:58:29 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5025 |
551 |
MORVAN Frederic |
06:59:16 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5032 |
552 |
FABLET Erwan |
06:59:28 |
V1M |
SC ORVAULT |
M |
|
4449 |
553 |
DAVIAU Christelle |
06:59:37 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
4346 |
554 |
AGNERAY Marc |
06:59:42 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4008 |
555 |
GUIOT Xavier |
06:59:57 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4629 |
556 |
GOUJON Denis |
06:59:59 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4557 |
556 |
LORICH Emmanuel |
06:59:59 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4942 |
558 |
DREANO Patrice |
07:00:00 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4413 |
559 |
GIET Bertrand |
07:00:04 |
V1M |
RUNNING VAL D HYROME |
M |
|
4535 |
560 |
LE DOUARIN Sebastien |
07:00:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4808 |
561 |
LE VISAGE Denis |
07:00:15 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4886 |
562 |
CHANSON Jerome |
07:00:25 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4261 |
563 |
BERTHEAUX Gilles |
07:00:28 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4096 |
564 |
LAFFEACH Mickael |
07:00:43 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4747 |
565 |
RIGOLLe Yannick |
07:00:45 |
V1M |
S/L AC MERDRIGNAC |
M |
|
5227 |
565 |
SIMON Patrick |
07:00:45 |
V2M |
ATHLETISME SUD 22 |
M |
|
5311 |
567 |
PETOIN Delphine |
07:00:46 |
SEF |
COUREURS DE FOND DEOLOIS |
F |
|
5129 |
568 |
MARCHAIS Yves |
07:00:49 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
4967 |
569 |
CALOFER Angelique |
07:00:57 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4239 |
569 |
LE GENDRE Philippe |
07:00:57 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
4825 |
571 |
GOFFIN Denis |
07:01:07 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4549 |
572 |
GUIROUX Eric |
07:01:10 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4630 |
573 |
PICHOT Olivier |
07:01:48 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5144 |
574 |
LE CORNEC Katia |
07:01:58 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
4805 |
575 |
STEPHAN Lionel |
07:01:59 |
V1M |
ATHLETISME PAYS DE PONTIV |
M |
|
5329 |
576 |
BRIANT Mickael |
07:02:32 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4197 |
577 |
DROUET Aymeric |
07:02:33 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4417 |
577 |
GROYER Benoit |
07:02:33 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4580 |
577 |
ROCHETEAU Pascal |
07:02:33 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
5242 |
580 |
MIOSSEC Guilaume |
07:02:46 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5004 |
581 |
LEBRUN Olivier |
07:02:53 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4890 |
582 |
BERGHEAUD Bruno |
07:03:12 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4089 |
583 |
AUDRAN Erwann |
07:03:13 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
4036 |
584 |
COZETTE Maryline |
07:03:17 |
V1F |
S/L ATHLETISME CLUB VITRY |
F |
|
4325 |
584 |
ORLICH Laurent |
07:03:17 |
V2M |
C. O. DU SUD DE L'ESSONNE |
M |
|
5077 |
586 |
TAFFET Pascale |
07:03:49 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
5336 |
587 |
HENRY Sylvain |
07:03:50 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4660 |
587 |
VILLEMAGNE Eric |
07:03:50 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5413 |
589 |
AUGEREAU Sylvain |
07:03:57 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4045 |
589 |
TREGARO Gwenaelle |
07:03:57 |
V1F |
ESCAPADE MALESTROIT |
F |
|
5376 |
591 |
HAMONIC Christophe |
07:04:03 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4645 |
592 |
DANA Charles |
07:04:11 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4337 |
593 |
BELLINI Stephane |
07:04:15 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4078 |
594 |
GOURMELEN Philippe |
07:04:16 |
V1M |
CARQUEFOU AC |
M |
|
4561 |
595 |
DRONET Eric |
07:04:30 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4416 |
595 |
TOUPLAIN Guenael |
07:04:30 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5370 |
597 |
BRASSELET Bertrand |
07:04:35 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4186 |
598 |
GUILLERME David |
07:04:37 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4613 |
599 |
ADAM Gregoire |
07:04:49 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4005 |
600 |
GIBEAUX Pascal |
07:04:53 |
V2M |
ESM GONFREVILLE L'ORCHER |
M |
|
4528 |
601 |
OLIVIERO Yves |
07:05:06 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5073 |
602 |
EMERY Soizic |
07:05:21 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4440 |
602 |
LEGENDRE Karine |
07:05:21 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
4906 |
602 |
VILBOUX Fabienne |
07:05:21 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
5411 |
605 |
ROQUET Jean |
07:05:30 |
V1M |
ES COUERON |
M |
|
5251 |
606 |
JACOB Charles |
07:05:50 |
SEM |
SCO ANGERS |
M |
|
4690 |
606 |
LANGLAIS Laurent |
07:05:50 |
V2M |
ANGERS ATHLETIC CLUB |
M |
|
4758 |
608 |
GIRARD Jean claude |
07:05:51 |
V3M |
AS SAINT SYLVAIN D'ANJOU |
M |
|
4541 |
608 |
HUVET Arnaud |
07:05:51 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4687 |
610 |
MAZURAIS David |
07:05:52 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4984 |
611 |
ATHEO Stephane |
07:06:01 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4030 |
612 |
COCHELIN Xavier |
07:06:41 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4295 |
612 |
MOSTIER Sylvie |
07:06:41 |
V1F |
S/L USO ATHIS MONS |
F |
|
5033 |
614 |
VERNIER Dominique |
07:06:46 |
V2M |
FREE RUNNERS LE CLUB |
M |
|
5402 |
615 |
BERNARD Joanna |
07:06:59 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4091 |
616 |
HERSARD Dominique |
07:07:23 |
V2M |
ENTENTE NORD LOIRE 44 |
M |
|
4666 |
617 |
JOSSELIN Benoit |
07:07:51 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4720 |
617 |
KADOURI Alane |
07:07:51 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4731 |
619 |
HALLIER Aurore |
07:07:57 |
ESF |
|
F |
|
4642 |
620 |
LE MONNIER Yves |
07:07:59 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4859 |
621 |
ROUYER Jean paul |
07:08:02 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
5275 |
622 |
LE VIGOUROUX Florence |
07:08:07 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
4884 |
623 |
MATTE Patrick |
07:09:02 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4980 |
624 |
WIPLIEZ Pascal |
07:09:16 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
5425 |
625 |
HAROUTEL Aurelien |
07:09:17 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4651 |
626 |
BENAITIER Isabelle |
07:09:24 |
V1F |
S/L MOUTIERS LES MAUXFAIT |
F |
|
4083 |
626 |
BESCOND Edith |
07:09:24 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
4104 |
628 |
JAFFRY David |
07:09:25 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4696 |
629 |
DOYEN Raphael |
07:09:30 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4410 |
629 |
PONCELET Christophe |
07:09:30 |
V2M |
S/L AC CESSON |
M |
|
5172 |
631 |
PICARD Stephane |
07:09:47 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5140 |
632 |
LANFRANCHI Patrick |
07:10:04 |
V1M |
US ST BERTHEVIN |
M |
|
4756 |
633 |
POULLE Thierry |
07:10:15 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5181 |
634 |
DREANO Gwenael |
07:10:25 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4414 |
634 |
YVES PAGE Pierre |
07:10:25 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5083 |
636 |
GARRET Patrick |
07:10:38 |
V2M |
ESPRIT ATHLE SAINT BARTH |
M |
|
4505 |
637 |
LE NAOUR Thibaut |
07:10:44 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4861 |
638 |
LE BEC Eliane |
07:11:06 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
4773 |
639 |
JOUBERT Olivier |
07:11:15 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4721 |
640 |
UGUEN Regis |
07:11:18 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5389 |
641 |
EVENO Yohann |
07:11:50 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4444 |
642 |
ROMAGNe Anthony |
07:11:52 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5246 |
643 |
RABE Sabine |
07:11:53 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
5198 |
644 |
BONNEAU Jean philippe |
07:12:06 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4138 |
645 |
GENDRON Stephane |
07:12:14 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4519 |
646 |
GAUTRON Florence |
07:12:15 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
4516 |
647 |
PELLE Patrick |
07:12:29 |
V2M |
COURIR A SAINT GERVAIS |
M |
|
5104 |
648 |
ROYER Pascal |
07:12:38 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5282 |
649 |
TREMIER Stephane |
07:13:20 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5378 |
650 |
MESTRIC Christophe |
07:13:31 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4995 |
651 |
SINCe Sylvain |
07:14:14 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5314 |
652 |
FRAPPER Guenael |
07:14:20 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4479 |
653 |
MOULINEAU Nadege |
07:14:27 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
5034 |
654 |
DEGUETTE Florence |
07:14:28 |
V2F |
GDM SAINT JAMES |
F |
|
4362 |
654 |
PORCHER Franck |
07:14:28 |
V1M |
GDM SAINT JAMES |
M |
|
5177 |
656 |
LEBRETON Mathias |
07:14:33 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4888 |
657 |
CAILLEAU Christian |
07:15:08 |
V1M |
RUNNING VAL D HYROME |
M |
|
4235 |
658 |
GUEGUIN Pierre yves |
07:15:16 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4585 |
659 |
EVENOT Sylvain |
07:15:17 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4445 |
660 |
JeZeQUEL Sylvie |
07:15:19 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
4713 |
661 |
RENOUX Gaetan |
07:16:01 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
5218 |
662 |
DIQUERO Frederic |
07:16:06 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4394 |
663 |
MOALIGOU Christian |
07:16:08 |
V4M |
|
M |
|
5008 |
664 |
BOUILLOT Jean francois |
07:16:29 |
V3M |
EA TAIN TOURNON |
M |
|
4161 |
664 |
DUCLOS Chris |
07:16:29 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
4420 |
666 |
PERREAU Andre |
07:17:17 |
V4M |
|
M |
|
5122 |
667 |
PROST Benoit |
07:17:25 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
5187 |
668 |
BERTHIAUX Gwenael |
07:17:35 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4098 |
668 |
HUBERT Jean philippe |
07:17:35 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4685 |
670 |
ALLAIN Martine |
07:17:43 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
4015 |
671 |
GICQUELET Nathalie |
07:17:58 |
V2F |
ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON |
F |
|
4533 |
672 |
JARNO MICHEL Marie laure |
07:18:45 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4706 |
672 |
MICHEL Charles |
07:18:45 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4998 |
674 |
HENAUT Cedrick |
07:19:19 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4658 |
675 |
OBERLECHNER Stephane |
07:19:42 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5069 |
676 |
CHEMIN Mickael |
07:19:49 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4273 |
677 |
PITON Laurent |
07:19:50 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
5156 |
678 |
BELNARD Violaine |
07:20:50 |
V1F |
S/L AC MERDRIGNAC |
F |
|
4081 |
678 |
PIEDERRIeRE Anita |
07:20:50 |
V1F |
S/L AC MERDRIGNAC |
F |
|
5145 |
680 |
CHOQUET Adrien |
07:21:12 |
SEM |
PASS RUNNING |
M |
|
4282 |
681 |
GINGUENEAU Jean paul |
07:21:23 |
V3M |
CE PORNICHET COTE D'AMOUR |
M |
|
4540 |
682 |
THOMAS Danielle |
07:21:49 |
V3F |
|
F |
|
5360 |
683 |
LECORGNE Franck |
07:21:51 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4898 |
684 |
QUERE Valerie |
07:21:53 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
5194 |
685 |
GARREAU Ludovic |
07:21:54 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4504 |
686 |
JAOUEN Cyril |
07:21:59 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4704 |
686 |
PANAGET Sylvie |
07:21:59 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
5086 |
688 |
NGUYEN Alain |
07:22:03 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5055 |
689 |
PEYRET Eric |
07:22:51 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
5132 |
690 |
S SS Nicolas |
07:23:03 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5335 |
691 |
CLAJUS Jeremy |
07:23:04 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4288 |
692 |
THOMAS Frederic |
07:23:14 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5356 |
693 |
PERNET Megane |
07:23:20 |
ESF |
ENDURANCE 72 |
F |
|
5117 |
694 |
ROUSSEAU Sandrine |
07:23:21 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
5265 |
694 |
ROUSSEAU Antoine |
07:23:21 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5266 |
696 |
CONTREMOULIN Sebastien |
07:23:23 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4310 |
697 |
BOURGEAIS Emmanuel |
07:23:32 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4173 |
698 |
COLLET Pascal |
07:24:43 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4299 |
699 |
DENIS Antoine |
07:24:53 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
4374 |
700 |
NICLOT Ronan |
07:24:56 |
V2M |
SC ORVAULT |
M |
|
5058 |
701 |
MOZER Sylvie |
07:24:58 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
5039 |
702 |
RENAULT Pierrick |
07:25:18 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
5215 |
703 |
CROISSANT Loic |
07:25:19 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4327 |
704 |
LE CAIGNARD Thierry |
07:25:32 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4800 |
705 |
CORNEA Jonathan |
07:25:57 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4313 |
706 |
GAUDIN Pierre alexandre |
07:25:58 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4509 |
707 |
BIDEAU Patricia |
07:26:40 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
4110 |
707 |
SAMSON David |
07:26:40 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5287 |
709 |
BIDEAU Pierre jacques |
07:26:41 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4109 |
710 |
PAVIOT Gwenael |
07:26:49 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5098 |
711 |
DONNE Morgan |
07:27:06 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4401 |
712 |
LEMOINE Raphael |
07:27:38 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4914 |
713 |
BESCOND Morgan |
07:27:50 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4105 |
714 |
STALTER Eric |
07:28:00 |
V2M |
CARQUEFOU AC |
M |
|
5326 |
715 |
HEUDRE Dominique |
07:28:06 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4674 |
716 |
BOULANGe Jessy |
07:28:12 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4163 |
717 |
WALTER Yannig |
07:28:21 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5423 |
718 |
BOUGIO Julien |
07:28:34 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4158 |
719 |
LE NOCHER Delphine |
07:28:48 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
4867 |
720 |
LEGEAY Florent |
07:28:50 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4905 |
721 |
LE NOCHER Franck |
07:28:57 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4866 |
722 |
TAILLANDIER Anthony |
07:28:58 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5337 |
723 |
REGIEN Laurent |
07:29:16 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5209 |
724 |
CADORET Pierre yves |
07:29:19 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4231 |
724 |
MICOUD Jean jacques |
07:29:19 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
5434 |
726 |
LE CORNEC Philippe |
07:29:26 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4806 |
727 |
GAUTHIER Benjamin |
07:29:27 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4513 |
728 |
DENIAU Sylvain |
07:29:30 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4371 |
729 |
COCAN Mircea |
07:29:34 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4294 |
730 |
DESRAY Christophe |
07:29:36 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4383 |
730 |
HAMONIC Stephane |
07:29:36 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4647 |
732 |
LE GOFF Romain |
07:30:20 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4832 |
732 |
PENVERNE Yann |
07:30:20 |
V1M |
NANTES EC |
M |
|
5110 |
734 |
BOUILLET Estelle |
07:30:25 |
SEF |
US LIFFRE |
F |
|
4160 |
735 |
DALIDO Valerie |
07:30:28 |
V1F |
ES COUERON |
F |
|
4335 |
736 |
AZOULAY Stephanie |
07:30:42 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
4048 |
737 |
PLANCHENAULT Bertrand |
07:30:43 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
5159 |
737 |
SOURICE Franck |
07:30:43 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5321 |
739 |
PEUDON Bruno |
07:30:44 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5130 |
740 |
LE GLEUT Julien |
07:31:15 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4828 |
741 |
FALQUERHO Jean yves |
07:31:18 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4452 |
742 |
FRELAND Herve |
07:31:31 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4481 |
743 |
BAUDIER David |
07:32:09 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4063 |
744 |
BOUVIER Sylvain |
07:32:11 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4182 |
745 |
TATIBOUET Stephane |
07:32:12 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5346 |
746 |
MENOU Jean |
07:32:22 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4991 |
747 |
OLIVEUX Damien |
07:32:28 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5072 |
748 |
LOMBREZ Arnaud |
07:32:30 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4939 |
749 |
LEVEQUE Nathalie |
07:32:36 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
4930 |
750 |
GUILLO Thierry |
07:32:59 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4618 |
751 |
JEAN Bernard |
07:33:05 |
V2M |
COURIR A LA BAULE |
M |
|
4710 |
752 |
STRICKLAND Dan |
07:33:13 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5331 |
753 |
GUILLERMIC Eric |
07:33:20 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4614 |
754 |
BERCHOTTEAU Martine |
07:33:29 |
V2F |
EA CHAMBERY |
F |
|
4088 |
755 |
GRATIEN Florian |
07:33:57 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4569 |
755 |
LE GUENNEC Gwenael |
07:33:57 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4837 |
757 |
BERTRAND Herve |
07:34:08 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4101 |
758 |
BIENARRIVE Denis |
07:34:26 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4114 |
759 |
BIENARRIVE Emmanuelle |
07:34:27 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
4113 |
760 |
LE GALL Jacques |
07:34:29 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4821 |
761 |
GONZALEZ Emmanuel |
07:34:47 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4553 |
762 |
TOUZe Gilles |
07:34:49 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
5374 |
763 |
CHEVALIER Benoit |
07:34:51 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4276 |
764 |
LE DOUX Cyril |
07:35:34 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4810 |
765 |
BRUMEAUX Thomas |
07:35:57 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4208 |
766 |
SIVRET Jean claude |
07:36:05 |
V1M |
S/L ATHLETISME CLUB VITRY |
M |
|
5315 |
767 |
DILE Mickael |
07:36:12 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4392 |
767 |
MAUSSION Jean yves |
07:36:12 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4983 |
769 |
BOURGEOT Thierry |
07:36:45 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4174 |
769 |
DOREY Thierry |
07:36:45 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4404 |
771 |
CASEL Bruno |
07:36:55 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4249 |
772 |
LE CARFF Guillaume |
07:37:03 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4801 |
773 |
DANIEL Patrick |
07:37:13 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4343 |
774 |
CURAUDEAU Yanis |
07:37:17 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4329 |
775 |
GAIGNE Ludo |
07:37:25 |
SEM |
ACR LOCMINE PONTIVY |
M |
|
4491 |
776 |
EVEN Fabrice |
07:37:40 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4443 |
777 |
LE GARREC Franck |
07:37:42 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4824 |
778 |
ROUVIER Philippe |
07:37:54 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
5271 |
779 |
BEURIER Cathy |
07:37:58 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
4107 |
779 |
BEURIER Denis |
07:37:58 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4108 |
781 |
MARSOLLIER Patrick |
07:38:01 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4972 |
782 |
COCQUELET Brian |
07:38:02 |
SEM |
ATHLE VANNES |
M |
|
4296 |
783 |
BOUCHARDEAU Sylvain |
07:38:15 |
SEM |
ENTENTE SEVRE |
M |
|
4150 |
783 |
THeON Julien |
07:38:15 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5353 |
785 |
ROUVIER Isabelle |
07:38:17 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
5272 |
786 |
PIETSCHMANN Philippe |
07:38:18 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5147 |
787 |
JOLY Erwan |
07:38:28 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4717 |
788 |
LECERF Brigitte |
07:38:36 |
V2F |
CIMA PAYS D'AURAY |
F |
|
4892 |
789 |
CAUMONT Olivier |
07:39:05 |
V1M |
PASS RUNNING |
M |
|
4256 |
789 |
MORIN Xavier |
07:39:05 |
SEM |
PASS RUNNING |
M |
|
5028 |
789 |
QUESNEL Sebastien |
07:39:05 |
V1M |
PASS RUNNING |
M |
|
5196 |
792 |
ADAM Yoann |
07:39:19 |
V1M |
JA MELESSE |
M |
|
4004 |
793 |
SALLARD Xavier |
07:39:25 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5284 |
794 |
DOUSSIN Jean marie |
07:39:49 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4406 |
795 |
FABRE Cecile |
07:40:33 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4450 |
796 |
BOZEC Henri |
07:40:34 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4184 |
796 |
ROMAGNe Cindy |
07:40:34 |
SEF |
FREE RUN 72 |
F |
|
5245 |
798 |
RAUX Nicolas |
07:40:35 |
V1M |
LE MANS A 72 |
M |
|
5205 |
799 |
COBIGO Yves |
07:40:45 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4293 |
799 |
MARCHAND Bertrand |
07:40:45 |
V3M |
ATHLE RHUYS |
M |
|
4968 |
801 |
THIRIOT Denis |
07:40:48 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
5354 |
802 |
ROSNARHO LE NORCY David |
07:40:59 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5254 |
803 |
BURBAN Marie france |
07:41:30 |
V3F |
|
F |
|
4226 |
803 |
DAGORN Erwan |
07:41:30 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4333 |
805 |
GICQUEL Erwan |
07:41:33 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4531 |
805 |
RIGOBERT Jean christophe |
07:41:33 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5226 |
807 |
KERSUZAN Herve |
07:41:34 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4736 |
808 |
GUEGAN Yves |
07:41:41 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4582 |
809 |
PERAULT Pascal |
07:41:45 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5111 |
810 |
BOUCHER Laurent |
07:41:56 |
V1M |
SC ORVAULT |
M |
|
4151 |
810 |
DINCKEL Chrystele |
07:41:56 |
V1F |
SC ORVAULT |
F |
|
4393 |
812 |
FOURNY Fabrice |
07:42:31 |
V1M |
SC ORVAULT |
M |
|
4475 |
813 |
CALEMARD Valerie |
07:42:35 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
4236 |
814 |
HUIBAN Aurelie |
07:42:36 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4686 |
815 |
FABBE Isabelle |
07:42:38 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
4448 |
816 |
PRUAL Jean claude |
07:42:39 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
5189 |
817 |
HERVE Regine |
07:42:40 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
4667 |
818 |
BENOIT Laurence |
07:42:47 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
4084 |
819 |
GUIBAN Romain |
07:42:51 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4594 |
820 |
DALIDO Jacques |
07:42:52 |
V1M |
ES COUERON |
M |
|
4336 |
821 |
GRANIER Jean louis |
07:43:15 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
4568 |
822 |
HAIRIE Linda |
07:43:50 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4641 |
823 |
HOUSSET Nicolas |
07:44:31 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4683 |
824 |
LE BOT Fanny |
07:44:44 |
SEF |
ULTRA MARIN RAID GOLFE DU |
F |
|
4787 |
825 |
LE BOT Christophe |
07:44:45 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4786 |
826 |
MORVAN Marie laure |
07:45:08 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
5031 |
826 |
PINARD Frederic |
07:45:08 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
5151 |
828 |
BARBEDETTE Marie annick |
07:45:12 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
4054 |
828 |
COLLIAUX Yvon |
07:45:12 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4301 |
828 |
ROCHER Valerie |
07:45:12 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
5241 |
828 |
VERGER Nathalie |
07:45:12 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
5400 |
832 |
CHESNAIS Catherine |
07:45:19 |
V1F |
CIMA PAYS D'AURAY |
F |
|
4274 |
833 |
GRAVAUD Veronique |
07:45:56 |
V2F |
CIMA PAYS D'AURAY |
F |
|
4570 |
833 |
STEPHAN Katia |
07:45:56 |
V1F |
CIMA PAYS D'AURAY |
F |
|
5327 |
835 |
LE BLOUCH Regine |
07:45:57 |
V1F |
CIMA PAYS D'AURAY |
F |
|
4785 |
836 |
ABGRALL Chantal |
07:46:02 |
V2F |
SC ORVAULT |
F |
|
4001 |
836 |
DOMBROWSKI Patrick |
07:46:02 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4399 |
836 |
FABBE Dominique |
07:46:02 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4447 |
836 |
FOUCHER Valerie |
07:46:02 |
V1F |
SC ORVAULT |
F |
|
4473 |
836 |
LE NY Alain |
07:46:02 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
4869 |
841 |
CAMARA Eric |
07:46:03 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4240 |
842 |
VAN CLEEMPUT Jerome |
07:46:04 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5395 |
843 |
PLAUD Alain |
07:46:13 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
5163 |
844 |
DUBOIS Fabrice |
07:46:47 |
V2M |
C. O. DU SUD DE L'ESSONNE |
M |
|
4418 |
845 |
THERESE FAUTRAT Marie |
07:47:21 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
4453 |
846 |
ARMANINI Fabrice |
07:47:32 |
V2M |
ATHLE VANNES |
M |
|
4024 |
847 |
ROMBAUX Didier |
07:47:33 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
5248 |
848 |
BAVAY Jenny |
07:47:34 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
4067 |
849 |
GUITTON Guenhael |
07:47:35 |
V2M |
ESTUAIRE ATHLETIC CLUB |
M |
|
4632 |
849 |
TIRGARI Delphine |
07:47:35 |
V1F |
ESTUAIRE ATHLETIC CLUB |
F |
|
5364 |
851 |
LE VIGUELOUX Denis |
07:47:42 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4885 |
852 |
LERAY Philippe |
07:48:23 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4923 |
853 |
ARNAUDET Idriss |
07:48:37 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4025 |
854 |
ALIX Anne |
07:48:43 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
4014 |
855 |
MARTINEA David |
07:48:59 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4976 |
856 |
PENNEROUX Jean richard |
07:49:02 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5109 |
857 |
NOBLET Christophe |
07:49:10 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5063 |
858 |
BOZEC Claude |
07:49:45 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4185 |
859 |
ATHEO Stephanie |
07:49:53 |
SEF |
SC ORVAULT |
F |
|
4029 |
860 |
GALINDO Soazig |
07:49:54 |
SEF |
SC ORVAULT |
F |
|
4493 |
861 |
PANCHOU Michel |
07:50:21 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
5088 |
861 |
PANCHOU Christine |
07:50:21 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
5089 |
863 |
LEPRETRE Jean yves |
07:50:31 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
4920 |
864 |
GUELTAS Herve |
07:50:52 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4586 |
865 |
DAVID Stephanie |
07:51:06 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
4347 |
865 |
MENARD Lydia |
07:51:06 |
V1F |
S/L AC MERDRIGNAC |
F |
|
4986 |
867 |
LAUNAY Bernard |
07:51:07 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
4768 |
868 |
PERON Gaelle |
07:51:23 |
V1F |
S/L SC BRIE COMTE ROBERT |
F |
|
5120 |
869 |
GUINEBAULT Patrick |
07:51:25 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4628 |
869 |
LORGERAY BELZ Jocelyne |
07:51:25 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
4941 |
871 |
COADIC Alain |
07:51:28 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4292 |
872 |
DEBRUT Patrice |
07:52:08 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4359 |
873 |
BEAUPLET Gilles |
07:52:09 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4071 |
874 |
GUESNERIE Rose marie |
07:52:10 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
4590 |
875 |
MOEL Stephane |
07:52:14 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5009 |
876 |
LE BRAS Benoit |
07:52:17 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4793 |
877 |
BOSQUE Jean luc |
07:52:36 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4145 |
878 |
LE BLOUCH Jean marie |
07:53:52 |
V1M |
CIMA PAYS D'AURAY |
M |
|
4784 |
879 |
SOULLARD Rose |
07:54:22 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
5319 |
880 |
MeROU Didier |
07:54:23 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4994 |
881 |
BOES Fabrice |
07:54:35 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4128 |
882 |
COTTIN Fred |
07:54:36 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4316 |
883 |
HERAUD Nicolas |
07:54:55 |
V1M |
TO BE SPORT |
M |
|
4661 |
884 |
OBERLe Thomas |
07:55:43 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5068 |
884 |
ZEGHMATI Karim |
07:55:43 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5429 |
886 |
GUILLERME Stephane |
07:55:44 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4612 |
887 |
CADIEU Christophe |
07:56:06 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4228 |
887 |
ROUAUD Vincent |
07:56:06 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5259 |
889 |
LE COQ Charles |
07:56:12 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4803 |
890 |
BRIAND Mickael |
07:56:15 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4194 |
891 |
TEIXEIRA Jean philippe |
07:56:28 |
V1M |
S/L USO ATHIS MONS |
M |
|
5349 |
892 |
LE MOING Eric |
07:56:57 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4858 |
893 |
PESCH Olivier |
07:57:04 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
5126 |
894 |
SORIN Dominique |
07:57:23 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5317 |
895 |
BOUTAUD Olivier |
07:57:49 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4179 |
896 |
BATARD Jean michel |
07:57:54 |
V1M |
RACING CLUB NANTAIS |
M |
|
4062 |
897 |
AYOUBI Alexandre |
07:58:32 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4047 |
898 |
PAUTRET Ludovic |
07:58:57 |
V2M |
GDM SAINT JAMES |
M |
|
5096 |
899 |
BALLEIX Frederic |
07:59:08 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4051 |
899 |
BUENO Dominique |
07:59:08 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
4219 |
901 |
LOLLIVIER Marie helene |
07:59:14 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
4938 |
902 |
VINCENT Thomas |
07:59:32 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5415 |
903 |
QUINIOU Solen |
07:59:54 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
5197 |
904 |
LOOTENS Ghyslaine |
07:59:56 |
V3F |
|
F |
|
4940 |
905 |
SOQUET Elodie |
08:00:10 |
V1F |
S/L AC MERDRIGNAC |
F |
|
5316 |
906 |
GOURSOLAS Antoine |
08:00:12 |
V2M |
ULTRA MARIN RAID GOLFE DU |
M |
|
4563 |
907 |
YVINEC Sebastien |
08:00:17 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
5428 |
908 |
MALOUMIAN Vivien |
08:00:18 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4960 |
909 |
PECQUEUX John |
08:00:36 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5099 |
910 |
LE PAIH Sophie |
08:01:56 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4871 |
911 |
LE BOULER Sabrina |
08:02:03 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4792 |
912 |
LE METAYER Gilles |
08:02:18 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4854 |
913 |
BIDON Magali |
08:02:48 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
4111 |
914 |
BIDON Philippe |
08:02:49 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4112 |
915 |
JAMES Ludovic |
08:03:11 |
SEM |
GDM SAINT JAMES |
M |
|
4699 |
916 |
GIBUS Frederic |
08:05:31 |
V1M |
ASS. SPORTIVE COURIR EN P |
M |
|
4530 |
916 |
PATRIS Olivier |
08:05:31 |
V2M |
ASS. SPORTIVE COURIR EN P |
M |
|
5093 |
918 |
LAPEYRONIE Sebastien |
08:05:39 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4761 |
919 |
LO LUEN CHUNG Yong fee |
08:06:09 |
V2M |
AS CREDIT FONCIER DE FRAN |
M |
|
4934 |
920 |
FONKOU TAGUE Igor |
08:06:14 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4466 |
921 |
PELE Laurent |
08:06:15 |
V1M |
ASC SAINT BARTHELEMY |
M |
|
5102 |
922 |
LE GUYADER Sabrina |
08:06:31 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4841 |
922 |
PUPIER Stephanie |
08:06:31 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
5191 |
924 |
EMERIAU Marie chantal |
08:06:37 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
4439 |
924 |
LE PICHON Pascal |
08:06:37 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4872 |
926 |
CONEAU Veronique |
08:07:20 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
4308 |
927 |
LAUDRIN Nathalie |
08:07:25 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
4767 |
928 |
FRITSCH Cyril |
08:08:41 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4484 |
928 |
LEVERT Maud |
08:08:41 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
4931 |
930 |
CORNU Christophe |
08:08:42 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4314 |
931 |
VOIDY Stephane |
08:08:46 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5419 |
932 |
BRIAND Jean francois |
08:08:54 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4195 |
932 |
SANSON Sylvie |
08:08:54 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
5289 |
934 |
GUILLOT Christophe |
08:09:02 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4624 |
935 |
BEGO Nicolas |
08:09:03 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4074 |
936 |
BURA Christophe |
08:09:15 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4224 |
936 |
GOUGEON Sophie |
08:09:15 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
4556 |
938 |
PONDAVEN Patrice |
08:09:23 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5174 |
939 |
NICOLAS Isabelle |
08:09:57 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
5060 |
940 |
DRAN Martine |
08:10:00 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
4411 |
941 |
VALLEE Frederic |
08:10:03 |
V2M |
TEAM CONSEILS COURSEAPIED |
M |
|
5392 |
942 |
MONBOUSSIN Anne claire |
08:10:54 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
5015 |
942 |
MONTEIL Julien |
08:10:54 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5018 |
944 |
LIDURIN Elodie |
08:10:56 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
4933 |
945 |
COMBY Patrick |
08:11:24 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4305 |
946 |
DUPRE Isabelle caroline |
08:11:49 |
V1F |
ULTRA MARIN RAID GOLFE DU |
F |
|
4424 |
946 |
RAULT David |
08:11:49 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5204 |
948 |
JALLOT Stephane |
08:11:52 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4697 |
948 |
LECHAT Christophe |
08:11:52 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4894 |
950 |
LE GAILLARD Thierry |
08:12:00 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4817 |
951 |
LUNEAU Pierre |
08:12:27 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4950 |
952 |
LEGRAND Didier |
08:12:45 |
V2M |
AC BEAUCHAMP |
M |
|
4909 |
953 |
BALAY Raoul |
08:13:00 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4050 |
954 |
MURAIL Matthieu |
08:13:30 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5042 |
955 |
SeBILLE Christian |
08:13:38 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5301 |
956 |
LECOQ Denis |
08:14:16 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
4897 |
957 |
BOULAIRE Pascal |
08:14:22 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4162 |
957 |
DUPONT Christine |
08:14:22 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
4423 |
959 |
RAULT Stephane |
08:14:35 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5203 |
960 |
MAGOARIEC Christophe |
08:14:36 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4953 |
960 |
TURPIN Stephane |
08:14:36 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5388 |
962 |
LE LAMER Pierre |
08:14:45 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4846 |
963 |
BRUNEL Nicolas |
08:15:30 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4212 |
964 |
JP LE HEN Joker |
08:15:34 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4843 |
965 |
VALLIERE Franck |
08:16:36 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5393 |
966 |
MARTEAU Cecile |
08:18:13 |
V1F |
S/L ATHLETISME CLUB VITRY |
F |
|
4973 |
967 |
GALLAIS Catherine |
08:18:51 |
V1F |
US LIFFRE |
F |
|
4495 |
968 |
PETERS Wiebke |
08:19:09 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
5127 |
969 |
MEURISSE Bruno |
08:19:37 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4996 |
969 |
TEDESCHI Sylvio |
08:19:37 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5347 |
971 |
JAMES Francoise |
08:20:23 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
4700 |
972 |
DECHAMPS Jean marc |
08:20:24 |
V2M |
ESM GONFREVILLE L'ORCHER |
M |
|
4360 |
973 |
GUILLOUX Stephane |
08:21:30 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4626 |
974 |
LE CORNEC Mikael |
08:21:36 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4804 |
975 |
RIBUE Eric |
08:22:16 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5222 |
976 |
CASSAIGNE Pierre |
08:22:18 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4250 |
977 |
SOUVRAY Didier |
08:23:02 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
5323 |
978 |
LE GUEN Ronan |
08:23:04 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4835 |
979 |
MIOSSEC Luc |
08:23:18 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
5005 |
980 |
ROSSIGNOL Francois |
08:24:33 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
5256 |
981 |
LE NEVe Jean rene |
08:24:59 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4863 |
982 |
ROYER Solene |
08:25:09 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
5280 |
983 |
BLAIN Thomas |
08:25:52 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4119 |
983 |
BRUNET Jeremy |
08:25:52 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4213 |
985 |
TOUMI Franck |
08:25:53 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5369 |
986 |
BAUR Guillaume |
08:26:17 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4066 |
986 |
ROBIC Patrice |
08:26:17 |
V1M |
ESCAPADE MALESTROIT |
M |
|
5233 |
988 |
ALIX Damien |
08:26:28 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4013 |
989 |
TUAL Florence |
08:27:04 |
V2F |
ULTRA MARIN RAID GOLFE DU |
F |
|
5385 |
990 |
BROTONNE Rene |
08:27:22 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4206 |
991 |
SARRASSAT Martine |
08:27:58 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
5292 |
992 |
PLANCHE Erik |
08:28:02 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
5158 |
993 |
STEPHANT Pierre |
08:28:17 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5330 |
994 |
LANCE Didier |
08:28:35 |
V1M |
S/L ATHLETISME CLUB VITRY |
M |
|
4754 |
995 |
BOUR Valerie |
08:28:43 |
V1F |
EA CHAMBERY |
F |
|
4170 |
996 |
COURTY Nicolas |
08:28:52 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4323 |
997 |
HOAREAU Michel |
08:29:24 |
V2M |
LES FOULEES BREUILLETOISE |
M |
|
4678 |
998 |
GAILLARD Yves |
08:29:38 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4492 |
999 |
PERNET Christel |
08:30:38 |
V2F |
ENDURANCE 72 |
F |
|
5116 |
1000 |
BELLEGO Didier |
08:31:18 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4077 |
1001 |
ROTIEL Pascal |
08:31:30 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
5258 |
1002 |
LE VELLY Pierre |
08:31:33 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4883 |
1003 |
ROTIEL Frederique |
08:31:55 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
5257 |
1004 |
GRIVAUD M viviane |
08:32:05 |
V1F |
RACING CLUB NANTAIS |
F |
|
4576 |
1005 |
ODENMAN Harald |
08:32:14 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5070 |
1006 |
DESCAMPS Jean loup |
08:32:15 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4380 |
1007 |
MOLINIER Guillaume |
08:32:16 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5014 |
1008 |
GOURDEAU David |
08:32:22 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4559 |
1009 |
PELLERIN Jean paul |
08:33:31 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
5105 |
1010 |
MOREL Christelle |
08:34:57 |
V1F |
BREIZH SPORT ATTITUDE |
F |
|
5024 |
1011 |
MULLER Bernadette |
08:34:58 |
V2F |
EA CHAMBERY |
F |
|
5040 |
1012 |
BERNARDIN SUPIOT Nathalie |
08:35:10 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
4093 |
1013 |
STAEHLE Marie christine |
08:35:30 |
V3F |
|
F |
|
5325 |
1014 |
ACHARD Alicia |
08:36:03 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4003 |
1015 |
BRUCHET Marion |
08:36:04 |
SEF |
ASM ST ETIENNE |
F |
|
4207 |
1016 |
SERANDOUR Matthieu |
08:36:29 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5305 |
1017 |
POIRIER Thierry |
08:36:35 |
M |
|
M |
|
5168 |
1017 |
POIRIER Myriam |
08:36:35 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
5169 |
1019 |
IMBERT Eric |
08:38:46 |
V1M |
PARIS UC |
M |
|
4689 |
1020 |
ROUVIERE Nadia |
08:38:47 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
5273 |
1021 |
HECKLER Yves |
08:39:22 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4655 |
1021 |
HECKLER Christophe |
08:39:22 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4656 |
1023 |
HERVIEUX Pascal |
08:41:19 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4671 |
1024 |
GEOFFROY Bruno |
08:41:50 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4521 |
1025 |
PERINEAU Agnes |
08:41:51 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
5115 |
1026 |
HIEZ Stephane |
08:42:10 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4675 |
1027 |
BOMMIER Bernard |
08:44:44 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4134 |
1028 |
CAREL Jeremy |
08:44:59 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4248 |
1029 |
LE GAL Ronan |
08:45:02 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4818 |
1030 |
CAMUS Ezechiel |
08:45:26 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4242 |
1030 |
FLATRES Olivier |
08:45:26 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4464 |
1032 |
BERAHOU Foued |
08:47:30 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
4086 |
1033 |
LE BRAS Philippe |
08:48:06 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4795 |
1034 |
BUISSON Eric |
08:48:32 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4221 |
1035 |
MARIE LE MOUEL Anne |
08:49:53 |
V3F |
S/L PLOEREN ENDURANCE |
F |
|
4860 |
1036 |
DERIAT Virgile |
08:50:42 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4377 |
1036 |
FOURREAU Sylvain |
08:50:42 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4476 |
1038 |
PADILLA Laurence |
08:50:46 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
5082 |
1039 |
ADDE Jean michel |
08:50:54 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
4006 |
1040 |
ILIOU Marie anne |
08:52:00 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
4688 |
1041 |
DONIS Dorine |
08:52:16 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
4400 |
1042 |
LAROCHE Eric |
08:52:17 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4766 |
1043 |
LEMAIRE Beatrice |
08:52:24 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
4912 |
1044 |
ROBIC Bruno |
08:53:33 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
5235 |
1045 |
CANET Jean marc |
08:53:49 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4243 |
1046 |
ROUAULT Valerie |
08:55:31 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
5260 |
1047 |
LE GAL Sabrina |
08:56:17 |
V1F |
S/L ACR LOCMINE |
F |
|
4819 |
1048 |
ARBAUDIE Sylvain |
08:57:54 |
SEM |
ATHLETIC SUD VENDEE |
M |
|
4022 |
1049 |
BRUNOT Nadine |
08:57:55 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4216 |
1049 |
LE MARTELOT Aymeric |
08:57:55 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4853 |
1049 |
MORIN Julien |
08:57:55 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5029 |
1052 |
BRUNOT Julien |
08:57:57 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4215 |
1053 |
BOUGAULT Bruno |
08:57:59 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4155 |
1054 |
FONTAINE Anthony |
08:58:08 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4467 |
1054 |
LE MABEC Johann |
08:58:08 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4849 |
1056 |
BONNEAU Carl |
08:59:30 |
M |
S/L VERTOU |
M |
|
4139 |
1057 |
BROSSAY Mylene |
08:59:50 |
V2F |
COURIR A LA BAULE |
F |
|
4204 |
1058 |
HUBERT Emmanuelle |
08:59:56 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4684 |
1058 |
JUSTOM Sonia |
08:59:56 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
4729 |
1060 |
BERNAT Romain |
09:02:10 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4094 |
1061 |
JAMES Eric |
09:02:18 |
V3M |
S/L ENTENTE SPORTIVE EST |
M |
|
4701 |
1062 |
LEPLUS Guylain |
09:02:27 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4919 |
1063 |
PELLOUX Gerard |
09:02:32 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
5106 |
1064 |
HAUG Karen |
09:03:30 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4653 |
1065 |
SAVINA Patricia |
09:05:38 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
5297 |
1066 |
DELESTRE Francoise |
09:05:41 |
V3F |
|
F |
|
4368 |
1066 |
SOURISSEAU Michel |
09:05:41 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
5322 |
1068 |
LECQ MORIN Sophie |
09:07:07 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
4899 |
1069 |
MORIN Emmanuel |
09:07:08 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5030 |
1070 |
LUCAS Erick |
09:07:43 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4948 |
1071 |
TESSIER Joel |
09:07:44 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
5350 |
1072 |
ORTIZ Sylvie |
09:08:38 |
V3F |
S/L SCA 2000 EVRY |
F |
|
5079 |
1073 |
GALLIOT Alexandre |
09:08:44 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4496 |
1074 |
TASSEL Guillaume |
09:08:46 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5345 |
1075 |
TOLLENAERE Quentin |
09:10:13 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5366 |
1076 |
HADDAD Christian |
09:11:29 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4638 |
1077 |
MARC Carole |
09:11:30 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
4966 |
1078 |
TEXIER Michael |
09:13:50 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5352 |
1079 |
PRIEUR Samuel |
09:16:54 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5186 |
1080 |
REULIER Anthony |
09:16:55 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5219 |
1081 |
BELLOIR Christophe |
09:17:37 |
V1M |
ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE CLUB C |
M |
|
4079 |
1082 |
VOISIN Daniel |
09:19:09 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
5420 |
1083 |
COMPTANT Frederic |
09:22:49 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4306 |
1084 |
RIMLINGER Eric |
09:23:23 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
5228 |
1085 |
AMIOT Agnes |
09:26:46 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
4017 |
1086 |
THOMAS Gwennole |
09:28:00 |
V1M |
US BROCELIANDE ALH |
M |
|
5359 |
1087 |
BEGASSE Yannick |
09:28:47 |
V2M |
AS CORBEIL ESSONNES |
M |
|
4073 |
1087 |
GIRAULT Eric |
09:28:47 |
V1M |
AS CORBEIL ESSONNES |
M |
|
4544 |
1089 |
BRUNEAU Anne |
09:29:08 |
V2F |
LE MANS A 72 |
F |
|
4209 |
1090 |
BRUNEAU Dany |
09:29:09 |
V2M |
LE MANS A 72 |
M |
|
4210 |
1091 |
ROCHEFORT Michael |
09:31:49 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5240 |
1092 |
GUILLEMOT Patrice |
09:33:55 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4609 |
1092 |
LE PIVER Dominique |
09:33:55 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4873 |
1092 |
MAHIEUX Christophe |
09:33:55 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4955 |
1095 |
CHAUFOUR Chantal |
09:34:40 |
V3F |
|
F |
|
4267 |
1096 |
AGUESSE Laurent |
09:35:31 |
V2M |
CHARTRES MMA SPORT ATHLET |
M |
|
4009 |
1097 |
GUILLEMAIN Rene |
09:39:33 |
V4M |
|
M |
|
4606 |
1097 |
GUILLEMAIN Ginette |
09:39:33 |
V3F |
|
F |
|
4607 |
1099 |
LE BERRE Yvan |
09:40:32 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4776 |
1100 |
GUILBAUD Emmanuelle |
09:45:46 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4600 |
1101 |
FERET Francine |
09:48:26 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
4461 |
1102 |
JUILLIET Catherine |
09:49:04 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
4726 |
1102 |
MOREAU Fabienne |
09:49:04 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
5019 |
1104 |
VINCENT Tanguy |
09:49:05 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5414 |
1105 |
GALLAIS Maximilien |
09:49:37 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4494 |
1105 |
GUILMATRE Bruno |
09:49:37 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4627 |
1107 |
GUILLO David |
09:50:18 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4617 |
1108 |
STEPHAN Arnaud |
09:50:48 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5328 |
1109 |
JARRIN Olivier |
09:51:05 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4709 |
1110 |
PICARD Sandrine |
09:52:44 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
5139 |
1111 |
ANDRE Marc |
09:53:10 |
V2M |
RACING CLUB NANTAIS |
M |
|
4019 |
1111 |
ANDRE Emilien |
09:53:10 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4020 |
1113 |
ROBINAULT Michel |
09:54:01 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
5238 |
1114 |
KERVAREC Gwen |
09:54:06 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
4737 |
1115 |
MONNIER Thierry |
09:55:38 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
5017 |
1115 |
ROBINE Magali |
09:55:38 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
5239 |
1117 |
LE BLEVEC Annie |
09:59:07 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
4783 |
1118 |
CHEVILLARD Mado |
10:02:15 |
MIF |
|
F |
|
4277 |
1118 |
GUILLEMOT Valerie |
10:02:15 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
4610 |
1118 |
LE DOZE Sylvie |
10:02:15 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
4811 |
1121 |
FONTAINE Michel |
10:03:46 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
4468 |
1122 |
CHAULET Francis |
10:09:10 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4268 |
1123 |
DORBE Francoise |
10:09:13 |
V1F |
JARNAC ATHLETISME |
F |
|
4402 |
1124 |
NIVELLE Veronique |
10:09:14 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
5062 |
1125 |
GUILET Sandrine |
10:14:51 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
4602 |
1126 |
GOURDEL Blandine |
10:14:59 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
4560 |
1127 |
ALAIN Emmanuelle |
10:15:00 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
4011 |
1128 |
LE BRONNEC Nathalie |
10:15:48 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
4797 |
1129 |
GUIDOIN Jean francois |
10:15:49 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
4596 |
1130 |
GIAOUI Guy |
10:19:14 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
4526 |
1131 |
GIAOUI Marie |
10:19:25 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4527 |
1132 |
GIAOUI Christine |
10:19:26 |
V3F |
|
F |
|
4525 |
1133 |
MUZOTTE Sandrine |
10:26:29 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
5044 |
1133 |
PLASSART Alain |
10:26:29 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
5162 |
1135 |
SERRE Benedicte |
10:26:30 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
5306 |
1136 |
BORDEAUX Christophe |
10:26:31 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4144 |
1137 |
COURCOUX Thibault |
10:31:46 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4321 |
1138 |
DELANNEE Yann |
11:00:29 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4365 |
1139 |
BRIANTAIS Isabelle |
11:45:54 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
4199 |
1140 |
DESERT Patricia |
11:50:48 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
4381 |
1141 |
AUGAGNEUR Mathieu |
11:50:49 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4043 |
1142 |
BLIVET Jean louis |
14:19:54 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4123 |