1 |
MAHE Christian |
4h29'13 |
V2M |
Commentry (03600) |
M |
|
0 |
2 |
LAVERGNE Bertrand |
4h38'17 |
SEM |
Team Utpma Tom15 Aurillac |
M |
|
0 |
3 |
CHARTRAIN Arnaud |
4h49'07 |
SEM |
Mj Authon Saint Ulphace ( |
M |
|
0 |
4 |
CANTE Bruno |
5h04'08 |
V1M |
Bac (beaumont) Vertaizon |
M |
|
0 |
5 |
BEYNEL Patrice |
5h07'55 |
V1M |
Beaumont Ac Vertaizon (63 |
M |
|
0 |
6 |
MAURIN Yannick |
5h22'40 |
V1M |
Courir En Emblavez Beauli |
M |
|
0 |
7 |
DUMONTET Bruno |
5h23'15 |
V1M |
Horizon Vtt Montluon Dome |
M |
|
0 |
8 |
LE GAL Sebastien |
5h28'21 |
SEM |
Foulee De Cleguer Inguini |
M |
|
0 |
9 |
QUITTOT Sylvie |
5h34'21 |
V1F |
Easqy Renault Vsf Guyanco |
F |
1ere F |
0 |
10 |
FABRE Gilles |
5h38'14 |
SEM |
Gr Team Ramonville St Agn |
M |
|
0 |
11 |
TUEL Dominique |
5h41'30 |
SEM |
Km19 Branceilles Palazing |
M |
|
0 |
12 |
ROCHE Arnaud |
5h42'26 |
SEM |
Mauriac (15200) |
M |
|
0 |
13 |
BARBANCHON Christophe |
5h43'27 |
V1M |
Km19branceilles Chambouli |
M |
|
0 |
14 |
GUEMAS Jean marie |
5h55'49 |
V1M |
Champigne (49330) |
M |
|
0 |
15 |
GUILBERT Yannick |
5h59'33 |
SEM |
Roannes Saint Mary (15220 |
M |
|
0 |
16 |
SEGUY Stephane |
6h00'04 |
V1M |
Perigueux Running Chervei |
M |
|
0 |
17 |
COUDERC Jean baptiste |
6h00'32 |
SEM |
Limoges (87000) |
M |
|
0 |
18 |
PIGANIOL Joel |
6h04'03 |
V1M |
Running Club Arpajon Sene |
M |
|
0 |
19 |
FACCINI Julien |
6h04'24 |
SEM |
Pont Pean (35131) |
M |
|
0 |
20 |
ROQUE Didier |
6h06'52 |
V1M |
Ytrac Club Nature Vic Sur |
M |
|
0 |
21 |
JOBARD Patrick |
6h08'28 |
V1M |
Eac Team Trail Saint Seba |
M |
|
0 |
22 |
BLANCHET Guillaume |
6h12'35 |
SEM |
Bourgtheroulde (27520) |
M |
|
0 |
23 |
MARQUES David |
6h12'37 |
V2M |
Pithiviers Le Vieil (4530 |
M |
|
0 |
24 |
ISSARTEL Christophe |
6h13'23 |
SEM |
Club Athletic De Brioude |
M |
|
0 |
25 |
DAGON Florent |
6h15'53 |
SEM |
Cournon D'auvergne (63800 |
M |
|
0 |
26 |
CROUZOLS Geraud |
6h17'03 |
SEM |
Toulouse (31200) |
M |
|
0 |
27 |
COUSIN Sebastien |
6h18'17 |
SEM |
Limoges (87000) |
M |
|
0 |
28 |
ESTEVE Francois xavier |
6h20'42 |
SEM |
Giou De Mamou (15130) |
M |
|
0 |
29 |
BOUDOU Marc |
6h21'18 |
SEM |
Spiridon Aurillac Mauzac |
M |
|
0 |
30 |
THOMAS Sebastien |
6h21'24 |
SEM |
Clermont Ferrand (63000) |
M |
|
0 |
31 |
RODIER Andre |
6h21'53 |
V3M |
Bac Beaumont Riom (63200) |
M |
|
0 |
32 |
LONAK Franck |
6h24'04 |
V1M |
Mjc Valdurenque Valdurenq |
M |
|
0 |
33 |
QUINTARD Johan |
6h25'28 |
SEM |
Triathlon12/bozsport Natu |
M |
|
0 |
34 |
LANTUEJOUL Christophe |
6h28'43 |
SEM |
Mt Xtrem Team Giou De Mam |
M |
|
0 |
35 |
TROUILLIER Sebastien |
6h30'40 |
SEM |
Ytrac Club Nature Trail A |
M |
|
0 |
36 |
BERG Frederic |
6h30'43 |
V1M |
Angouleme (16000) |
M |
|
0 |
37 |
CROUZAT Alain |
6h31'18 |
V1M |
Saint Etienne De Maurs (1 |
M |
|
0 |
38 |
EYMARD Olivier |
6h31'44 |
V1M |
Poitiers (86000) |
M |
|
0 |
39 |
GUILLON Philippe |
6h32'51 |
V2M |
Vivonne Loisirs Marigny C |
M |
|
0 |
40 |
DESDEVISES Eric |
6h35'09 |
V2M |
As Orange Cesson St Hilai |
M |
|
0 |
41 |
DURIEZ Edouard |
6h36'21 |
ESM |
Ecole Polytechnique Palai |
M |
|
0 |
42 |
COTTIGNY BERTRAND Lydia |
6h37'13 |
V1F |
Soh Athletisme Chatou (78 |
F |
2eme F |
0 |
43 |
MARCON David |
6h39'16 |
V1M |
Trail Again Chaspinhac (4 |
M |
|
0 |
44 |
AUZOLLE Vincent |
6h40'16 |
SEM |
Aurillac (15000) |
M |
|
0 |
45 |
MARTIN Mickael |
6h40'55 |
V1M |
Eac Team Trail Aviron (27 |
M |
|
0 |
46 |
COMBELLE Diana |
6h41'50 |
SEF |
Arpajon Sur Cere (15130) |
F |
3eme F |
0 |
47 |
JOSE Badana |
6h41'58 |
V2M |
Km 19 Branceilles Brive ( |
M |
|
0 |
48 |
MAURY Frederic |
6h42'04 |
V1M |
Oxygene Psa Palaiseau (91 |
M |
|
0 |
49 |
LABORIE Fabien |
6h42'54 |
SEM |
Ytrac Club Nature Crandel |
M |
|
0 |
50 |
DAGIRAL Franck |
6h43'42 |
V1M |
Ame 15 Arpajon Sur Cere ( |
M |
|
0 |
51 |
GODBARGE Christophe |
6h46'36 |
V2M |
Running Club Arpajon Auri |
M |
|
0 |
52 |
DEGOUL Didier |
6h46'46 |
V1M |
La Chapelle Rablais (7737 |
M |
|
0 |
53 |
RODRIGUES Esrrael |
6h47'00 |
SEM |
Blanzat (63112) |
M |
|
0 |
54 |
HUMBLOT Gilles |
6h47'13 |
V1M |
Chatel Guyon (63140) |
M |
|
0 |
55 |
BAUCHERY Gilles |
6h47'32 |
V1M |
Val D'orge Athletic Blois |
M |
|
0 |
56 |
GRASSET Dominique |
6h49'21 |
V2M |
Entente Des Mauges Saint |
M |
|
0 |
57 |
VERMANDE Pierre benoit |
6h49'42 |
SEM |
Toulouse (31000) |
M |
|
0 |
58 |
JACQUET Bruce |
6h49'48 |
SEM |
Gips Aventure / Esprit Tr |
M |
|
0 |
59 |
ROSSANDER Nicolas |
6h49'55 |
SEM |
Orientation87 Limoges (87 |
M |
|
0 |
60 |
TESNIERE Julien |
6h50'00 |
SEM |
Aurillac (15000) |
M |
|
0 |
61 |
COUTIF Ludovic |
6h50'12 |
V1M |
Le Plessis Bouchard (9513 |
M |
|
0 |
62 |
DUMONT Bertrand |
6h52'19 |
SEM |
Team Raidlight Clermont f |
M |
|
0 |
63 |
RAYNAL Stephane |
6h52'56 |
V1M |
Aurimat Btp Aurillac (150 |
M |
|
0 |
64 |
DAVID Victor |
6h54'28 |
SEM |
Clermont Ferrand (63000) |
M |
|
0 |
65 |
COLMELLERE Vincent |
6h56'41 |
SEM |
Montain Gend'trail 15 All |
M |
|
0 |
66 |
CABRESPINE Arnaud |
6h57'15 |
SEM |
Fontenay Le Fleury (78330 |
M |
|
0 |
67 |
FIALON Corentin |
6h57'20 |
ESM |
Saint Mamet (15220) |
M |
|
0 |
68 |
PERRIN Francois |
6h58'23 |
V1M |
Club Athletic De Brioude |
M |
|
0 |
69 |
GUYEN Pascal |
6h58'28 |
SEM |
Team Gu Marignane (13700) |
M |
|
0 |
70 |
BLANDIN Frederic |
7h01'29 |
V2M |
Boulogne billancourt (921 |
M |
|
0 |
71 |
BETHIER Arnaud |
7h02'25 |
SEM |
Aurillac Montagne Escalad |
M |
|
0 |
72 |
COMBELLE Nicolas |
7h02'44 |
V1M |
Aurillac (15000) |
M |
|
0 |
73 |
LEYROLLE Loic |
7h03'04 |
SEM |
Arpajon Sur Cere (15130) |
M |
|
0 |
74 |
HILAIRET Agathe |
7h03'07 |
SEF |
Esprit Trail Anjou Angers |
F |
|
0 |
75 |
BONNAUD Julien |
7h03'35 |
SEM |
St Sulpice Le Verdon (852 |
M |
|
0 |
76 |
GREGOIRE Sury |
7h03'39 |
SEM |
Aurillac (15000) |
M |
|
0 |
77 |
DOUSTEYSSIER Eric |
7h04'48 |
V1M |
Le Malzieu Forain (48140) |
M |
|
0 |
78 |
POUJET Jerome |
7h05'16 |
V1M |
Ytrac Club Nature Capdena |
M |
|
0 |
79 |
BAILLON Ivan |
7h05'30 |
SEM |
28 Rtrs Issoire (63500) |
M |
|
0 |
80 |
THOUMIEUX Cyril |
7h05'33 |
SEM |
Saint Etienne De Maurs (1 |
M |
|
0 |
81 |
PINAULT Florent |
7h06'07 |
V1M |
Paris (75020) |
M |
|
0 |
82 |
BREUIL Regis |
7h06'37 |
SEM |
Mauriac (15200) |
M |
|
0 |
83 |
LEPINE Maud |
7h07'25 |
V1F |
Janze Athletisme Pays De |
F |
|
0 |
84 |
VALADIER Jean luc |
7h08'16 |
V1M |
Gazelec Reilhac (15250) |
M |
|
0 |
85 |
DELPEUCH Arnaud |
7h08'46 |
SEM |
L'ecole Buissonniere 46 B |
M |
|
0 |
86 |
TIXIER Herve |
7h09'30 |
V1M |
Xc 63 Romagnat (63540) |
M |
|
0 |
87 |
BILLOUX Herve |
7h09'54 |
V1M |
Ytrac Club Nature Ytrac ( |
M |
|
0 |
88 |
GRUYELLE Sebastien |
7h10'09 |
V1M |
Riom (63200) |
M |
|
0 |
89 |
GASTON Yves |
7h10'15 |
V1M |
Monceaux Sur Dordogne (19 |
M |
|
0 |
90 |
PRIOUX Sylvain |
7h10'31 |
SEM |
Les Muscles Du Plateau Pe |
M |
|
0 |
91 |
MATRAY Frederic |
7h11'04 |
V1M |
Condat Sur Vienne (87920) |
M |
|
0 |
92 |
BAIGUE Christian |
7h11'16 |
V3M |
Entente Poitiers Athle 86 |
M |
|
0 |
93 |
GRENIER Bruno |
7h13'47 |
V1M |
Ytrac (15130) |
M |
|
0 |
94 |
ARNAL Julien |
7h14'01 |
SEM |
Pastilleclub Toulouse (31 |
M |
|
0 |
95 |
CANONNE Stephane |
7h14'07 |
V1M |
S/l Nanterre Athletic Clu |
M |
|
0 |
96 |
LAROCHE Antoine |
7h14'16 |
ESM |
Ecole Polytechnique Fresn |
M |
|
0 |
97 |
BESSE Philippe |
7h14'28 |
V2M |
Sportnaturehautelozere St |
M |
|
0 |
98 |
KUBACKI Alexandre |
7h14'35 |
SEM |
Saint Sandoux (63450) |
M |
|
0 |
99 |
ARCHIMBAUD Clelia |
7h14'41 |
SEF |
Saint Sandoux (63450) |
F |
|
0 |
100 |
FERRAND Arnaud |
7h14'51 |
SEM |
Saint cere (46400) |
M |
|
0 |
101 |
PONS Romain |
7h14'55 |
SEM |
Lissac et mouret (46100) |
M |
|
0 |
102 |
BERRET Bruno |
7h15'00 |
V2M |
S.o.houilles Athletisme C |
M |
|
0 |
103 |
SICART Olivier |
7h15'48 |
V1M |
Eac Evreux (27000) |
M |
|
0 |
104 |
BOILEAU Thierry |
7h16'35 |
V2M |
Tours (37000) |
M |
|
0 |
105 |
GRIZEL Anne sophie |
7h16'51 |
V1F |
Bordeaux Athl Le Bouscat |
F |
|
0 |
106 |
GRANARA Johann |
7h16'57 |
V1M |
Versailles (78000) |
M |
|
0 |
107 |
AVANZINI Nicolas |
7h17'07 |
SEM |
Saint Pierre (97410) |
M |
|
0 |
108 |
BIAU Nelly |
7h19'06 |
SEF |
Team Raidlight Saint Aman |
F |
|
0 |
109 |
ROUANET Sylvain |
7h19'48 |
SEM |
Lioran Ski Alpinisme Mura |
M |
|
0 |
110 |
LEAUX Sylvain |
7h20'59 |
V1M |
Aurillac (15000) |
M |
|
0 |
111 |
MONTORIER Serge |
7h21'06 |
V2M |
Asromagnat Athletisme Rom |
M |
|
0 |
112 |
SALAVERT Magali |
7h22'07 |
SEF |
Xttr63 La Bourboule (6315 |
F |
|
0 |
113 |
ROCHE Cyrille |
7h22'56 |
V1M |
Argentat (19400) |
M |
|
0 |
114 |
LUSSON Cedric |
7h24'44 |
SEM |
Jardres (86800) |
M |
|
0 |
115 |
BENET Jean claude |
7h24'55 |
V2M |
Yolet (15130) |
M |
|
0 |
116 |
GILARDIN Olivier |
7h25'15 |
V1M |
Entente Poitiers Athletis |
M |
|
0 |
117 |
MARTIN Christophe |
7h26'29 |
V2M |
Cholet (49300) |
M |
|
0 |
118 |
VALADE Didier |
7h27'34 |
V2M |
Angouleme Raid Aventure G |
M |
|
0 |
119 |
GANE Herve |
7h28'21 |
V1M |
Jussac (15250) |
M |
|
0 |
120 |
DESTANNES Thibaud |
7h28'24 |
SEM |
Neuveglise (15260) |
M |
|
0 |
121 |
MORAL Arnaud |
7h28'43 |
V1M |
Spiridon Aurillac Aurilla |
M |
|
0 |
122 |
ROUX Francois |
7h28'45 |
SEM |
Aurillac (15000) |
M |
|
0 |
123 |
LAURENT Eric |
7h29'31 |
V1M |
Mosnac (16120) |
M |
|
0 |
124 |
CHASSAGNON Patrick |
7h30'10 |
V1M |
Courir En Livradois Forez |
M |
|
0 |
125 |
FRANIATTE Matthieu |
7h31'06 |
SEM |
Paris (75014) |
M |
|
0 |
126 |
VIDALENC Eric |
7h31'10 |
SEM |
La Madeleine (59110) |
M |
|
0 |
127 |
MONLUN Patrice |
7h31'35 |
V2M |
Bordeaux Athle Talence (3 |
M |
|
0 |
128 |
MASURIER Pascal |
7h32'55 |
V1M |
Parmain (95620) |
M |
|
0 |
129 |
PAULHAC Alexandre |
7h33'05 |
SEM |
Sport Causse Aventure |
M |
|
0 |
130 |
COOPER Julien |
7h33'57 |
SEM |
Natixis Nogent Sur Marne |
M |
|
0 |
131 |
CHARBONNIER Christophe |
7h34'56 |
SEM |
Clermont Ferrand (63000) |
M |
|
0 |
132 |
GRIGNON Sebastien |
7h35'34 |
V1M |
Le Tallud (79200) |
M |
|
0 |
133 |
JOUIN David |
7h35'56 |
V1M |
Gas Saujon (17600) |
M |
|
0 |
134 |
LACROIX Philippe |
7h36'00 |
SEM |
Aurillac (15000) |
M |
|
0 |
135 |
RAMADIER Pascal |
7h36'09 |
V1M |
Ytrac Club Nature Ytrac ( |
M |
|
0 |
136 |
BENET Francoise |
7h36'17 |
V1F |
Yolet (15130) |
F |
|
0 |
137 |
LEJUDE Vincent |
7h36'58 |
V1M |
La Ville Aux Dames (37700 |
M |
|
0 |
138 |
BERNAD Jean luc |
7h38'22 |
SEM |
Bozsportnature Bozouls (1 |
M |
|
0 |
139 |
STEFANI Sabine |
7h38'26 |
V1F |
Oxygene Psa Sainte Genevi |
F |
|
0 |
140 |
LUNEL Alexis |
7h40'14 |
V1M |
Bordeaux Athle Le Bouscat |
M |
|
0 |
141 |
BREMAUD Noel |
7h40'44 |
V2M |
Entente Des Mauges Cholet |
M |
|
0 |
142 |
BARRET Sylvain |
7h41'02 |
SEM |
Azerat (43390) |
M |
|
0 |
143 |
PASSEMARD Florian |
7h41'20 |
SEM |
Mc Brioude Agnat (43100) |
M |
|
0 |
144 |
AMARGIER Sebastien |
7h41'27 |
SEM |
Clermont ferrand (63100) |
M |
|
0 |
145 |
COSTELLA Julie |
7h41'32 |
SEF |
Ytrac (15130) |
F |
|
0 |
146 |
LE PICHON Josiane |
7h41'43 |
V2F |
Les Foulees De Cleguer Cl |
F |
|
0 |
147 |
BLANCOT Christian |
7h42'12 |
V1M |
Aurillac (15000) |
M |
|
0 |
148 |
MANAUD Christian |
7h43'30 |
V2M |
Aurillac (15000) |
M |
|
0 |
149 |
PIGEYRE Sebastien |
7h43'43 |
SEM |
Gien Athle Marathon Boism |
M |
|
0 |
150 |
CHABUT Julien |
7h45'39 |
SEM |
Aurillac (15000) |
M |
|
0 |
151 |
MARCILIAC Etienne |
7h45'45 |
SEM |
Arpajon Sur Cere (15130) |
M |
|
0 |
152 |
ESTIC Laura |
7h45'50 |
SEF |
Club Athletique Brioude B |
F |
|
0 |
153 |
BRIONNET Vincent |
7h45'55 |
SEM |
Cabrioude Brioude (43100) |
M |
|
0 |
154 |
ROVIRA Sebastien |
7h45'59 |
V1M |
Club Athletic Brioude Leo |
M |
|
0 |
155 |
PELLET Jonathan |
7h46'52 |
SEM |
Villiers en plaine (79160 |
M |
|
0 |
156 |
MISSONNIER Stephane |
7h46'54 |
V1M |
Montlucon (03100) |
M |
|
0 |
157 |
FLAMARY Didier |
7h47'05 |
V1M |
Pointure 46 Gagnac (46130 |
M |
|
0 |
158 |
ROUX Claire |
7h48'25 |
SEF |
Saint Paul Des Landes (15 |
F |
|
0 |
159 |
DELPEUCH Regis |
7h48'54 |
V2M |
Saint flour Sport Nature |
M |
|
0 |
160 |
RIGAL Nicolas |
7h49'04 |
SEM |
Running Club Arpajon Arpa |
M |
|
0 |
161 |
ANGLARD Arnaud |
7h49'08 |
SEM |
Clermont Ferrand (63000) |
M |
|
0 |
162 |
MEUNIER Mathieu |
7h49'19 |
SEM |
Loches37triathlon Loches |
M |
|
0 |
163 |
AUDEBERT Jean paul |
7h49'36 |
V2M |
Montrem (24110) |
M |
|
0 |
164 |
POSSIEN Vincent |
7h49'55 |
V1M |
Morsang Sur Orge (91390) |
M |
|
0 |
165 |
PANDEIRADA Christophe |
7h50'08 |
SEM |
Libourne (33500) |
M |
|
0 |
166 |
LAVOINE TALMARD Stephane |
7h50'11 |
SEM |
Montagny sur grosne |
M |
|
0 |
167 |
RAYNAL Jean sebastien |
7h51'48 |
SEM |
Boz Sport Nature Bozouls |
M |
|
0 |
168 |
TROCELLIER Patrick |
7h52'04 |
V2M |
Pontault combault (77340) |
M |
|
0 |
169 |
DUMAS Jerome |
7h52'52 |
SEM |
Figeac (46100) |
M |
|
0 |
170 |
BEAUVERGER Patricia |
7h53'39 |
V2F |
Val D'orge Athletic Saint |
F |
|
0 |
171 |
BEAUVERGER Marc |
7h53'41 |
V2M |
Val D'orge Athletic Saint |
M |
|
0 |
172 |
GIRARD Pascal |
7h53'56 |
V1M |
St Rpiest En Jarez (42270 |
M |
|
0 |
173 |
DUVAL Claire |
7h54'13 |
SEF |
Esprit Trail Anjou Angers |
F |
|
0 |
174 |
MICHAUD Franck |
7h56'01 |
V2M |
As Orange Cesson Vern Sur |
M |
|
0 |
175 |
CORRIHONS Nicolas |
7h56'10 |
SEM |
Aspom Begles (33130) |
M |
|
0 |
176 |
AUBAUX Vincent |
7h56'45 |
SEM |
Pazayac (24120) |
M |
|
0 |
177 |
DOUNIES Jerome |
7h57'46 |
SEM |
Rosiers D'egletons (19300 |
M |
|
0 |
178 |
ESCASSUT David |
7h57'59 |
SEM |
Spiridon Crandelles (1525 |
M |
|
0 |
179 |
DUFAYET Claude |
7h58'12 |
V2M |
Arches (15200) |
M |
|
0 |
180 |
VIGNHAL Julien |
7h58'43 |
SEM |
Villeurbanne (69100) |
M |
|
0 |
181 |
GROUARD Frederic |
7h59'47 |
V1M |
Bordeaux Athle Bordeaux ( |
M |
|
0 |
182 |
GRAS Pierre |
7h59'54 |
SEM |
Mauriac (15200) |
M |
|
0 |
183 |
ALRIVIE Yohann |
8h00'02 |
SEM |
Jussac (15250) |
M |
|
0 |
184 |
LE COUTOUR Bruno |
8h00'19 |
V2M |
So Houilles Sartrouville |
M |
|
0 |
185 |
LE MOIGN Corinne |
8h00'53 |
V1F |
As Cavaillon Castellet (8 |
F |
|
0 |
186 |
LAGRANGE Corinne |
8h04'06 |
V1F |
Aurillac (15000) |
F |
|
0 |
187 |
SIOZARD Alexandre |
8h04'41 |
SEM |
Polminhac (15800) |
M |
|
0 |
188 |
CHASSAGNE Stephane |
8h04'52 |
V1M |
Ytrac Club Nature Aurilla |
M |
|
0 |
189 |
LAVIGNE Michel |
8h04'59 |
V1M |
Ytrac (15130) |
M |
|
0 |
190 |
LAVIGNE Isabelle |
8h05'05 |
V1F |
Ytrac (15130) |
F |
|
0 |
191 |
CONSTENSOU Laurent |
8h05'10 |
V2M |
Association Oxygene Auril |
M |
|
0 |
192 |
ROLLAND Emmanuel |
8h05'20 |
SEM |
Pignan Vtt Cournonsec (34 |
M |
|
0 |
193 |
OKEANE Francis |
8h06'49 |
V2M |
As Orange Cesson Sautron |
M |
|
0 |
194 |
CHAMAILLARD Guillaume |
8h06'54 |
SEM |
Plougoumelen (56400) |
M |
|
0 |
195 |
MILLION Jocelyn |
8h06'59 |
V2M |
Saint Cloud (92210) |
M |
|
0 |
196 |
CHADEYRON Benjami |
8h09'47 |
SEM |
Arpajon Sur Cere (15130) |
M |
|
0 |
197 |
PIERRE Alain |
8h11'17 |
V3M |
Vivonne Loisirs Vivonne ( |
M |
|
0 |
198 |
PASQUAY Vincent |
8h11'23 |
V2M |
Vivonne Loisirs Croutelle |
M |
|
0 |
199 |
MACHAVOINE Pascal |
8h11'59 |
V1M |
Oxygene Psa Taverny (9515 |
M |
|
0 |
200 |
PAYET Jean mary |
8h12'12 |
V3M |
Bois De Neles Saint Paul |
M |
|
0 |
201 |
QUERAT Jean luc |
8h12'41 |
V2M |
Ja Bruz Bruz (35170) |
M |
|
0 |
202 |
LABRO Jerome |
8h12'46 |
V1M |
Ytrac Club Nature Naucell |
M |
|
0 |
203 |
ROSENBAUM David |
8h13'11 |
V1M |
Saint Cloud (92210) |
M |
|
0 |
204 |
MOREAU David |
8h13'23 |
SEM |
Arpajon Sur Cere (15130) |
M |
|
0 |
205 |
ESTEVE Quentin |
8h13'57 |
ESM |
Ecole Polytechnique Palai |
M |
|
0 |
206 |
MONGHAL Marion |
8h15'52 |
SEF |
Usi Issoire Issoire (6350 |
F |
|
0 |
207 |
ARGHIROPOULOS Veronique |
8h16'43 |
V2F |
Aurillac Triathlon Aurill |
F |
|
0 |
208 |
LACOSTE Jean louis |
8h18'18 |
V1M |
Running Club Arpajon Arpa |
M |
|
0 |
209 |
FOURNIER Frederic |
8h18'31 |
SEM |
Lyon (69008) |
M |
|
0 |
210 |
GRANDJEAN Gregory |
8h19'12 |
SEM |
Brive (19100) |
M |
|
0 |
211 |
BERAUD Eddy |
8h19'19 |
V1M |
Roumegoux (15290) |
M |
|
0 |
212 |
TRAMIER Christophe |
8h19'23 |
V1M |
Bondoufle (91070) |
M |
|
0 |
213 |
MALCOIFFE Frederic |
8h19'49 |
V2M |
Montceau Les Mines (71300 |
M |
|
0 |
214 |
ROUAULT Christian |
8h19'52 |
V1M |
Bordeaux Athle Bordeaux ( |
M |
|
0 |
215 |
LE GALL Jose |
8h20'29 |
V1M |
Courbevoie (92400) |
M |
|
0 |
216 |
MUNOZ Fabrice |
8h21'51 |
V1M |
Montrouge (92120) |
M |
|
0 |
217 |
CATTEAUX Damien |
8h22'04 |
SEM |
Saint Martin De Bernegoue |
M |
|
0 |
218 |
DE PRADA Gregory |
8h22'16 |
SEM |
Pna Sarlat Nadaillac (245 |
M |
|
0 |
219 |
FONROUGE Marc |
8h22'22 |
V1M |
Saint Paul Des Landes (15 |
M |
|
0 |
220 |
CAPEL Anthony |
8h22'32 |
V1M |
Tournefeuille (31170) |
M |
|
0 |
221 |
ROUQUET Thierry |
8h23'54 |
V2M |
Malause (82200) |
M |
|
0 |
222 |
WARTEL Marc |
8h24'01 |
V2M |
Pontault Aac Pontault Com |
M |
|
0 |
223 |
ALGALARRONDO Chantal |
8h24'10 |
V2F |
Bordeaux Athle Le Bouscat |
F |
|
0 |
224 |
GUIGUES Pierre olivier |
8h24'16 |
SEM |
Taillefer Trail Team Sain |
M |
|
0 |
225 |
LEROUZIC DENOUAL Camille |
8h24'22 |
V1F |
Ultramarin Club Vannes |
F |
|
0 |
226 |
YANNIS Coquerelle |
8h24'27 |
V1M |
Ultra Marin Club Sarzeau |
M |
|
0 |
227 |
MONJANEL Gauthier |
8h24'56 |
SEM |
Luxembourg (1134) |
M |
|
0 |
228 |
CARRIAS Arnaud |
8h26'31 |
SEM |
Cebazat (63118) |
M |
|
0 |
229 |
SCHILLING Diane |
8h26'34 |
SEF |
Aurillac (15000) |
F |
|
0 |
230 |
LAPARRA Jean francois |
8h26'57 |
V2M |
Ytrac (15130) |
M |
|
0 |
231 |
MOUCHEBOEUF Pascal |
8h27'21 |
V2M |
Val D'orge Athletic Longp |
M |
|
0 |
232 |
MAZIC Pascal |
8h27'35 |
V1M |
Nimes (30000) |
M |
|
0 |
233 |
APCHER Herve |
8h27'42 |
V1M |
Aurimat Btp Aurillac (150 |
M |
|
0 |
234 |
LAFON Jean louis |
8h28'29 |
V2M |
R C Arpajon Aurillac (150 |
M |
|
0 |
235 |
BOUDOU Herve |
8h29'26 |
V1M |
Giou De Mamou (15130) |
M |
|
0 |
236 |
WEYDENMEYER Guillaume |
8h29'28 |
V1M |
Giou De Mamou (15130) |
M |
|
0 |
237 |
LE BRUN David |
8h29'38 |
SEM |
Aurillac (15000) |
M |
|
0 |
238 |
GUIGUES Olivier |
8h31'00 |
V2M |
Taillefer Trail Team Sain |
M |
|
0 |
239 |
JAYMES Jeremie |
8h31'10 |
SEM |
Serris (77700) |
M |
|
0 |
240 |
MERAND Manu |
8h31'29 |
V1M |
Les Echappes De Melusine |
M |
|
0 |
241 |
CAPY Sebastien |
8h32'27 |
V1M |
Brive (19100) |
M |
|
0 |
242 |
MILLON Damien |
8h32'31 |
SEM |
Talence (33400) |
M |
|
0 |
243 |
ESCUDIER Laurent |
8h33'17 |
V2M |
Rodez Tri 12 Figeac (4610 |
M |
|
0 |
244 |
LACOSTE Therese |
8h33'37 |
V2F |
Yolet (15130) |
F |
|
0 |
245 |
ASSIE Christine |
8h34'10 |
V1F |
Giou De Mamou (15130) |
F |
|
0 |
246 |
LE CLOITRE Cecile |
8h34'45 |
SEF |
Bordeaux Athle Bordeaux ( |
F |
|
0 |
247 |
BESNARD Francois |
8h35'40 |
SEM |
Esprit Trail Anjou Maze ( |
M |
|
0 |
248 |
DORE Vincent |
8h36'21 |
V1M |
Paris (*75015) |
M |
|
0 |
249 |
POULAIN Vincent |
8h37'03 |
V1M |
Saint Aubin D'aubigne (35 |
M |
|
0 |
250 |
PUECH Herve |
8h37'41 |
V1M |
Bozouls (12340) |
M |
|
0 |
251 |
GENESTE Franck |
8h37'51 |
V1M |
Pouch Team Orcines (63870 |
M |
|
0 |
252 |
ROUZAIRE Benoit |
8h38'12 |
SEM |
Arpajon Sur Cere (15130) |
M |
|
0 |
253 |
THEODIN Marie noelle |
8h38'50 |
V1F |
Pance (35320) |
F |
|
0 |
254 |
COUDERC Yves |
8h39'03 |
V3M |
Thiezac (15800) |
M |
|
0 |
255 |
BREGNARD Pierre |
8h39'09 |
V1M |
Vic Sur Cere (15800) |
M |
|
0 |
256 |
DOUILLARD Jerome |
8h39'25 |
V1M |
Jussac (15250) |
M |
|
0 |
257 |
LE DOUAREC Stefan |
8h40'47 |
V1M |
Saint Cloud (92210) |
M |
|
0 |
258 |
CASULA Pierre |
8h41'30 |
V2M |
Acfa Riom (63200) |
M |
|
0 |
259 |
BATISSE Pierre |
8h41'33 |
V3M |
Acfa Saint Ours Les Roche |
M |
|
0 |
260 |
MONTHEIL Thierry |
8h41'39 |
V1M |
Aurillac (15000) |
M |
|
0 |
261 |
DELPORTE Remy |
8h42'10 |
SEM |
Le Pecq (78230) |
M |
|
0 |
262 |
FERRIE Frederic |
8h44'50 |
V1M |
Saint jean d'heurs (63190 |
M |
|
0 |
263 |
LAJARRIGE Eric |
8h45'34 |
V2M |
Running Club Arpajon Laro |
M |
|
0 |
264 |
DABIN Sylvie |
8h48'28 |
V2F |
Oxygene Psa Chatillon (92 |
F |
|
0 |
265 |
VERSANGE Robert |
8h48'38 |
V3M |
Aurillac (15000) |
M |
|
0 |
266 |
NEYROLLES Evelyne |
8h48'44 |
V2F |
Pontault Aac Pontault com |
F |
|
0 |
267 |
CAPAZZA Brigitte |
8h48'46 |
V2F |
Paac Pontault Combault (7 |
F |
|
0 |
268 |
DUVAL Benoit |
8h49'28 |
V1M |
Evreux Ac Team Trail Caug |
M |
|
0 |
269 |
BERAUD Emmanuelle |
8h50'36 |
V1F |
Roumegoux (15290) (15290) |
F |
|
0 |
270 |
TRAMIER Corinne |
8h50'38 |
V1F |
Bondoufle (91070) |
F |
|
0 |
271 |
REYGADE Eleonore |
8h50'45 |
SEF |
Vic Sur Cere (15800) |
F |
|
0 |
272 |
SANSEAU Armand |
8h51'17 |
V2M |
Moulins (03000) |
M |
|
0 |
273 |
MULTON Guillaume |
8h52'51 |
SEM |
Montreuil (93100) |
M |
|
0 |
274 |
GUILLEMETTE Annie |
8h53'12 |
V1F |
Quebec (g1k0e9) |
F |
|
0 |
275 |
MARKOVIC Sebastien |
8h53'12 |
V1M |
Entre Dunes Et Bouchots/ |
M |
|
0 |
276 |
DRUGEAULT David |
8h53'26 |
V1M |
Saint Denis En Val (45560 |
M |
|
0 |
277 |
ALLEAU Sebastien |
8h54'14 |
SEM |
Team Trail Touraine St An |
M |
|
0 |
278 |
DUGGAN Caroline |
8h56'07 |
V1F |
Courir A La Baule Mesquer |
F |
|
0 |
279 |
GUENNOC Bruno |
8h56'10 |
V2M |
As Orange Cesson Rennes ( |
M |
|
0 |
280 |
LEGENDRE Marie laure |
9h00'09 |
V1F |
Varennes vauzelles (58640 |
F |
|
0 |
281 |
MAGNE Herve |
9h00'09 |
SEM |
Montain Gend Trail Saint |
M |
|
0 |
282 |
DULONG Edwige |
9h00'37 |
SEF |
Aurillac (15000 ) |
F |
|
0 |
283 |
MAROT Emmanuel |
9h00'45 |
SEM |
Mountain Gend'trail 15 La |
M |
|
0 |
284 |
LAGORRE Jean michel |
9h00'47 |
V2F |
Vivonne Loisirs 86370 (vi |
F |
|
0 |
285 |
MILLE Christophe |
9h00'53 |
V1M |
Vivonne Loisirs Vivonne ( |
M |
|
0 |
286 |
RONDEAU Andre |
9h03'48 |
V3M |
Buxerolles (86180) |
M |
|
0 |
287 |
SAINTE CROIX Philippe |
9h03'57 |
V2M |
Aspom Begles (33130) |
M |
|
0 |
288 |
DELPECH Stephane |
9h03'59 |
V1M |
Trail Train Team La Reole |
M |
|
0 |
289 |
AUBERTIN Elise |
9h07'02 |
V3F |
Soh Athletisme Houilles ( |
F |
|
0 |
290 |
AUBERTIN Jean pierre |
9h07'03 |
V3M |
Soh Athletisme Houilles ( |
M |
|
0 |
291 |
FAUREAU Gaston |
9h08'04 |
V3M |
Ce adisseo Commentry (036 |
M |
|
0 |
292 |
BILLOUX Emmanuel |
9h08'36 |
SEM |
Teissieres De Cornet (152 |
M |
|
0 |
293 |
CLOUZEAU Valerie |
9h08'45 |
V1F |
Angouleme Raid Aventure L |
F |
|
0 |
294 |
GAUTHIER LAFAYE Pierre |
9h08'53 |
V1M |
Libourne (33500) |
M |
|
0 |
295 |
DORIN Luc |
9h12'36 |
V1M |
Bordeaux (33000) |
M |
|
0 |
296 |
AUDUBERT Jean |
9h14'23 |
V2M |
Miers (46500) |
M |
|
0 |
297 |
VERGER Maud |
9h15'12 |
SEF |
As Orange Cesson / Saint |
F |
|
0 |
298 |
VERGER Cedric |
9h15'16 |
SEM |
As Orange Cesson Thorigne |
M |
|
0 |
299 |
WOLOSKOWSKI Elise |
9h15'56 |
SEF |
Aurillac (15000) |
F |
|
0 |
300 |
MARTIN Pascale |
9h16'06 |
V1F |
Reilhac (15250) |
F |
|
0 |
301 |
NICOLEAU Philippe |
9h24'11 |
V3M |
As Saint Junien Saint Jun |
M |
|
0 |
302 |
FIZEL Yorik |
9h24'22 |
SEM |
Val D'orge Athletic Longp |
M |
|
0 |
303 |
DUFOUR Laurent |
9h24'24 |
V2M |
Val D'orge Athletic Marco |
M |
|
0 |
304 |
GRELON Patrice |
9h25'40 |
V2M |
Figeac Orientation 15000 |
M |
|
0 |
305 |
MADRIGNAC Francis |
9h32'11 |
V3M |
Arpajon Sur Cere (15130) |
M |
|
0 |
306 |
NOUHAUD Sebastien |
9h32'21 |
SEM |
15eme Parallele Le Rouget |
M |
|
0 |
307 |
GEOFFROY Alain |
9h32'30 |
V3M |
Bordeaux Athle Bordeaux ( |
M |
|
0 |
308 |
NICOLAS Nathalie |
9h33'15 |
V1F |
Saint Erblon (35230) |
F |
|
0 |
309 |
SAUVE Karine |
9h33'29 |
V1F |
Amis De Steph Saint Aubin |
F |
|
0 |
310 |
GAUZENTES Jean vincent |
9h33'51 |
V1M |
Aurillac (15000) |
M |
|
0 |
311 |
VIGUIER Sophie |
9h35'08 |
V1F |
Bordeaux Athle Talence (3 |
F |
|
0 |
312 |
NICOL Sylvie |
9h35'11 |
V2F |
Bordeaux (33800) |
F |
|
0 |
313 |
DAO Sandrine |
9h35'15 |
V2F |
Bordeaux Athle Bordeaux ( |
F |
|
0 |
314 |
CHARBONNEL Cyril |
9h39'36 |
SEM |
Chaudes Aigues (15110) |
M |
|
0 |
315 |
GILLET Pierre henri |
9h39'52 |
V1M |
Boulogne Billancourt (921 |
M |
|
0 |
316 |
DELVERT Dominique |
9h40'26 |
V2M |
Glanes (46130) |
M |
|
0 |
317 |
PORTEJOIE Eric |
9h49'32 |
V2M |
e Lussat (6336 |
M |
|
0 |
318 |
KERNEIS Christophe |
9h51'40 |
V1M |
Team Running Conseil Ceyr |
M |
|
0 |
319 |
RIDAO Josselin |
9h51'50 |
SEM |
Clermont Ferrand (63000) |
M |
|
0 |
320 |
BOUILLON Kim |
9h52'32 |
SEF |
Ascasps Paris (75010) |
F |
|
0 |
321 |
BOUCHER Patrice |
9h52'39 |
V2M |
Esva Beaufort Saint Mathu |
M |
|
0 |
322 |
CAPUT Yoann |
9h55'35 |
SEM |
Vulca Raid Crandelles (15 |
M |
|
0 |
323 |
BATCHEV Laurent |
9h56'18 |
V1M |
Bozsport Nature Bozouls ( |
M |
|
0 |
324 |
BROCHU Christophe |
9h58'48 |
V1M |
Janze Athletisme Pays De |
M |
|
0 |
325 |
SAMYN Eric |
9h59'04 |
V2M |
Paac Pontault Combault (7 |
M |
|
0 |
326 |
FAYON Pierre |
10h01'05 |
SEM |
Warrington (wa2 7lg) |
M |
|
0 |
327 |
MOREAU Linda |
10h14'27 |
V3F |
So Houilles Sartrouville |
F |
|
0 |
328 |
CHEVALIER Celine |
10h20'13 |
V1F |
Usi Issoire Le Breuil Sur |
F |
|
0 |
329 |
GARAND Jean francois |
10h20'15 |
V2M |
Usi Issoire Le Breuil Sur |
M |
|
0 |
330 |
DAUDE Franck |
10h24'19 |
V1M |
Aurillac (15000) |
M |
|
0 |
331 |
BOUTEILLER Julien |
10h26'14 |
SEM |
Esprit Trail Anjou Maze ( |
M |
|
0 |
332 |
DELGADO Jean marc |
10h29'24 |
V2M |
Aspom Begles (33130) |
M |
|
0 |
333 |
POIRAULT Alain |
10h43'09 |
V1M |
Amicale Rurale Cherveux C |
M |
|
0 |
334 |
GIRARD Veronique |
10h43'13 |
V1F |
Amicale Rurale Cherveux C |
F |
|
0 |
335 |
HAUTEFORT Charlotte |
10h49'50 |
SEF |
Paris (75018) |
F |
|
0 |
336 |
WEYDENMEYER Emmanuelle |
10h49'52 |
V1F |
Giou De Mamou (15130) |
F |
|
0 |
337 |
SOUTEYRAND Anne claire |
10h49'54 |
SEF |
Ceyrat (63122) |
F |
|
0 |