1 |
BRINGER Patrick |
3h39'39 |
V1M |
Team Sigvaris Sports Cler |
M |
|
0 |
2 |
NAVARRO Julien |
3h41'25 |
SEM |
Team Salomon La Crau (832 |
M |
|
0 |
3 |
SANTELLI Lambert |
3h44'33 |
SEM |
E Muvre Balanine Lavatogg |
M |
|
0 |
4 |
MOUTIAPOULLE Gerald |
3h51'42 |
SEM |
Tcms Toulouse (31300) |
M |
|
0 |
5 |
BOUVIER GAZ Nicolas |
3h57'17 |
SEM |
Team New Balance/acm Runn |
M |
|
0 |
6 |
SAINT GIRONS Thomas |
4h00'05 |
V1M |
Team Asics Endurance Shop |
M |
|
0 |
7 |
VAN GASS Etienne |
4h01'33 |
SEM |
Team Salomon Tubize (1480 |
M |
|
0 |
8 |
BEGAUD Stephane |
4h02'13 |
SEM |
Team Passion Course/ Trai |
M |
|
0 |
9 |
ANDRIEU David |
4h10'02 |
V1M |
Maxirace Castres (81100) |
M |
|
0 |
10 |
CANTAGREL Nicolas |
4h10'02 |
SEM |
Cplp Hoka Rodelle (12340) |
M |
|
0 |
11 |
MOUCHART Matthias |
4h16'07 |
SEM |
Team Salomon Gap (05000 ) |
M |
|
0 |
12 |
RISI Florian |
4h27'05 |
SEM |
Team Ibex / Vedas Enduran |
M |
|
0 |
13 |
TASSIE Anthony |
4h30'24 |
SEM |
Team Endurance Shop Milla |
M |
|
0 |
14 |
DAGUIN Fabien |
4h31'54 |
SEM |
Xttr63 Clermont Raid Aven |
M |
|
0 |
15 |
MARTIN Sandra |
4h32'02 |
V1F |
Passion Course / Jambes D |
F |
1ere F |
0 |
16 |
CHAULIAC Pierre |
4h32'16 |
SEM |
Asn15 Saint Flour (15100) |
M |
|
0 |
17 |
BERGER Romain |
4h39'45 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
18 |
SENTOST Benoit |
4h40'16 |
SEM |
Afum Team Auterive Auteri |
M |
|
0 |
19 |
DOUVRY Damien |
4h42'33 |
SEM |
Endurance 72 / Waa Expert |
M |
|
0 |
20 |
ALARCON Yann |
4h43'03 |
ESM |
Team Salomon Valmorel (73 |
M |
|
0 |
21 |
SUZANNE Jean baptiste |
4h46'13 |
SEM |
Cscp Apnee Martinique 972 |
M |
|
0 |
22 |
MAUBERT Lionel |
4h49'19 |
SEM |
Stade Rodez Athletisme Se |
M |
|
0 |
23 |
FRADIN Vincent |
4h51'47 |
SEM |
Vincennes (94300) |
M |
|
0 |
24 |
CIZEAU Thibault |
4h51'50 |
SEM |
Us Ivry Villejuif (94800) |
M |
|
0 |
25 |
URTADO Samuel |
4h51'51 |
SEM |
Team Trail Paris Paris (7 |
M |
|
0 |
26 |
REGNIER Philippe |
4h52'25 |
V1M |
Rsa Rochefort Du Gard (30 |
M |
|
0 |
27 |
MARTIN Clement |
4h53'55 |
SEM |
Les Momes Du Trail Font R |
M |
|
0 |
28 |
GRIMAUD Aline |
4h54'45 |
SEF |
Champsaur Nature/skinfit |
F |
2eme F |
0 |
29 |
DIET Aude |
4h55'34 |
SEF |
Taillefer Trail Team Luss |
F |
3eme F |
0 |
30 |
BRISSOT Jerome |
4h55'47 |
V1M |
Gap Hautes Alpes Athletis |
M |
|
0 |
31 |
PEPIN Frank |
4h57'43 |
V1M |
St Chely D Apcher (48200) |
M |
|
0 |
32 |
GRENET Pascal |
4h59'15 |
V1M |
As Romagnat Ceyrat (63122 |
M |
|
0 |
33 |
BERAIL Alexandre |
5h01'03 |
SEM |
Coureur De Fond Villeneuv |
M |
|
0 |
34 |
MAZET Clement |
5h01'47 |
SEM |
Team Bonnery Carcassonne |
M |
|
0 |
35 |
LEHMANN Agnes |
5h02'50 |
SEF |
Asptt Marseille Marseille |
F |
4eme F |
0 |
36 |
DRULHE Julien |
5h02'52 |
SEM |
Cplp Cassagnes (12120) |
M |
|
0 |
37 |
SOULIER Helian |
5h09'16 |
V2M |
Judo Club St Affrique Sai |
M |
|
0 |
38 |
BAUDY Frederic |
5h09'43 |
SEM |
Cplp Meljac (12120) |
M |
|
0 |
39 |
SOULIE Laurent |
5h10'03 |
V1M |
Cplp Manhac (12160) |
M |
|
0 |
40 |
BEL Christophe |
5h10'38 |
V1M |
Saint Affrique (12400) |
M |
|
0 |
41 |
CHASTANIER Nicolas |
5h10'39 |
SEM |
Courir En Uzege Lussan (3 |
M |
|
0 |
42 |
PRATVIEL Philippe |
5h12'17 |
V2M |
Team Ibex Vedas Endurance |
M |
|
0 |
43 |
ARAGON Frederic |
5h13'06 |
V1M |
Millau (12100) |
M |
|
0 |
44 |
LIARTE Thomas |
5h13'59 |
SEM |
Saint Orens De Gameville |
M |
|
0 |
45 |
ABADIE Emmanuel |
5h16'29 |
SEM |
Huaybong Bangkok (10110) |
M |
|
0 |
46 |
ALINAT Elodie |
5h17'15 |
SEF |
Taill Aventure Montlaur ( |
F |
5eme F |
0 |
47 |
DELMI DEYIRMENDJIAN Nicolas |
5h18'28 |
ESM |
Istres Sports Athletisme/ |
M |
|
0 |
48 |
SOULIGNAC Christophe |
5h19'01 |
SEM |
Cahors Trail Cahors (4600 |
M |
|
0 |
49 |
GONZALEZ Abel |
5h22'30 |
V2M |
Acsa Sainte Eulalie De Ce |
M |
|
0 |
50 |
BEGUE Stephane |
5h22'43 |
SEM |
Rodez (12000) |
M |
|
0 |
51 |
MENIGOT Francois |
5h24'24 |
SEM |
C A C Cournon Cournon D A |
M |
|
0 |
52 |
DELFAU Julien |
5h25'03 |
SEM |
Cahors Trail Soulomes (46 |
M |
|
0 |
53 |
RAVISE Gregory |
5h25'14 |
SEM |
Rma/team Trail Paris Boul |
M |
|
0 |
54 |
GONTHIER David |
5h26'40 |
SEM |
Clermont ferrand (63000) |
M |
|
0 |
55 |
AUGE Frederic |
5h28'41 |
V1M |
Cournon Ac Cournon (63800 |
M |
|
0 |
56 |
CRENN Daniele |
5h29'36 |
V2F |
Versailles (78000) |
F |
6eme F |
0 |
57 |
MICHELOT Arnaud |
5h29'39 |
SEM |
Team We Perf Run Poitiers |
M |
|
0 |
58 |
MURATET Paul |
5h29'59 |
ESM |
Couffouleux (81800) |
M |
|
0 |
59 |
DURUISSEAUX Francois |
5h30'14 |
V2M |
Sport Causse Aventure Le |
M |
|
0 |
60 |
PENNECCHI Gerard |
5h30'47 |
V2M |
Montpellier (34070) |
M |
|
0 |
61 |
GUERRERO Quentin |
5h31'08 |
SEM |
Montpellier (34090) |
M |
|
0 |
62 |
ESTEBAN Eric |
5h31'17 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
63 |
VALLEE Rene |
5h33'05 |
V2M |
Tr' Ailleurs Salleles D'a |
M |
|
0 |
64 |
ADROIT Sebastien |
5h34'45 |
SEM |
Carcassonne (11000) |
M |
|
0 |
65 |
MASLARSKI Jordane |
5h35'22 |
SEM |
Les Momes Du Trail Perpig |
M |
|
0 |
66 |
CHARLETTE Jimmy |
5h35'42 |
SEM |
Us Berry Athletisme Bourg |
M |
|
0 |
67 |
GAVALDA Jerome |
5h37'01 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
68 |
BASTIDE Michel |
5h37'37 |
V2M |
Cplp La Primaube Calmont |
M |
|
0 |
69 |
RAOUX Arnaud |
5h39'22 |
V1M |
Traileurs Du Bde Nimes (3 |
M |
|
0 |
70 |
BERSON Bruno |
5h39'43 |
SEM |
Team Trail Touraine Tours |
M |
|
0 |
71 |
CAMPAGNA David |
5h39'45 |
SEM |
Cplp Millau (12100) |
M |
|
0 |
72 |
ALCAZAR Emmanuel |
5h39'49 |
SEM |
Juvignac (34990) |
M |
|
0 |
73 |
PELIGRY Jean michel |
5h40'38 |
V1M |
Team Raidlight Loubaresse |
M |
|
0 |
74 |
JAUSSAUD Marc |
5h41'16 |
V1M |
Champsaur Nature Saint Bo |
M |
|
0 |
75 |
RAUX Emmanuel |
5h41'29 |
SEM |
Millau (12100) |
M |
|
0 |
76 |
GODOT Vincent |
5h41'58 |
SEM |
Saint Jean De Cuculles (3 |
M |
|
0 |
77 |
GACHELIN Jeremie |
5h42'05 |
ESM |
Run A La Fac Ups Toulouse |
M |
|
0 |
78 |
PONCET Jean michel |
5h43'01 |
V2M |
Ua Versailles Versailles |
M |
|
0 |
79 |
VERNHES Pierre alexandr |
5h43'22 |
SEM |
St Georges De Luzencon (1 |
M |
|
0 |
80 |
PAGES Cyril |
5h43'23 |
SEM |
Les Ultra Fous Vabres L' |
M |
|
0 |
81 |
MARTY Dominique |
5h45'04 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
82 |
DECLERCK Alban |
5h45'41 |
SEM |
Pampelune Team Trail La C |
M |
|
0 |
83 |
GAL Alexandre |
5h46'12 |
SEM |
Lapanouse (12150) |
M |
|
0 |
84 |
POLLET Bruno |
5h46'28 |
V1M |
Asptt La Rochelle La Roch |
M |
|
0 |
85 |
ENJALBERT Cedric |
5h48'09 |
SEM |
Chatenois Les Forges (907 |
M |
|
0 |
86 |
BARTHES David |
5h48'10 |
SEM |
Lo Munto Dabalo Puygouzon |
M |
|
0 |
87 |
BOUDIER Johan |
5h49'47 |
V1M |
Beziers (34500) |
M |
|
0 |
88 |
BROSSY Florence |
5h50'13 |
V1F |
Acsa Saint Affrique (1240 |
F |
7eme F |
0 |
89 |
NINOT Gael |
5h51'22 |
SEM |
Montpellier (34090) |
M |
|
0 |
90 |
CHIESURA Samuel |
5h51'33 |
V1M |
Baixas (66390) |
M |
|
0 |
91 |
LAMADON Ludovic |
5h52'18 |
SEM |
Saint beauzire (633360) |
M |
|
0 |
92 |
GROSSO Florian |
5h53'02 |
SEM |
Saint Cezaire Sur Siagne |
M |
|
0 |
93 |
NGUYEN May |
5h55'14 |
V3M |
Millau (12100) |
M |
|
0 |
94 |
PRIVAT Bruno |
5h57'02 |
V2M |
Mas Saint Chely (48210) |
M |
|
0 |
95 |
LE BIHAN Caroline |
5h58'13 |
SEF |
Asgc Millau Millau (12100 |
F |
8eme F |
0 |
96 |
FOLL Gildas |
5h59'30 |
SEM |
Les Deserts (73230) |
M |
|
0 |
97 |
VERISSIMO Cyril |
5h59'32 |
V2M |
Xc 63 Romagnat (63540) |
M |
|
0 |
98 |
LABAZUY Philippe |
6h00'25 |
V2M |
Ultrafondus/bourrins Du M |
M |
|
0 |
99 |
RESSEGUIER Jerome |
6h04'09 |
SEM |
Millau (12100) |
M |
|
0 |
100 |
ANDRIEU Frederic |
6h05'39 |
SEM |
Action 12 Arques (12290) |
M |
|
0 |
101 |
CLEF Mathieu |
6h06'12 |
SEM |
Jahteam Castanet (31320) |
M |
|
0 |
102 |
LADOUX Samuel |
6h06'14 |
SEM |
Jahteam Toulouse (31500) |
M |
|
0 |
103 |
DELAGE Marion |
6h06'32 |
SEF |
Team Trail Paris Paris (7 |
F |
9eme F |
0 |
104 |
AGUIRRE Laurent |
6h07'16 |
V1M |
Cahors Trail Cahors (4600 |
M |
|
0 |
105 |
SAVOLDELLI Stephane |
6h08'02 |
V1M |
Briatexte (81390) |
M |
|
0 |
106 |
FABRY Gilles |
6h08'28 |
V1M |
Laverune (34880) |
M |
|
0 |
107 |
ESTAQUE Jean francois |
6h08'40 |
V1M |
Afum team Miremont (31190 |
M |
|
0 |
108 |
LONAK Franck |
6h09'43 |
V1M |
Mjc Valdurenque Valdurenq |
M |
|
0 |
109 |
PAPAIX Pierre |
6h11'04 |
V2M |
Atoutcoeur Millau (12100) |
M |
|
0 |
110 |
BERNARD Laurence |
6h11'24 |
V1F |
Aix Athle Septemes Les Va |
F |
10eme F |
0 |
111 |
MALFATTI Alberic |
6h11'28 |
V1M |
Marseille Trail Club Sept |
M |
|
0 |
112 |
GALLEGO Jerome |
6h11'58 |
V1M |
Millau (12100) |
M |
|
0 |
113 |
MADRIGNAC Jerome |
6h13'36 |
SEM |
Saint Mamet La Salvetat ( |
M |
|
0 |
114 |
POURTIER Rene |
6h13'51 |
V1M |
Mauguio (34130) |
M |
|
0 |
115 |
ZAJAC Guillaume |
6h13'53 |
SEM |
Co (30920) |
M |
|
0 |
116 |
BEQUET Pascal |
6h14'52 |
V1M |
Rumilly (74150) |
M |
|
0 |
117 |
RIBARD Benoit |
6h15'27 |
SEM |
Argeles Sur Mer (66700) |
M |
|
0 |
118 |
RIBARD Vincent |
6h15'30 |
V1M |
Rouen (76100) |
M |
|
0 |
119 |
DURAND Jerome |
6h15'42 |
V1M |
Lacourt saint pierre (822 |
M |
|
0 |
120 |
BERGES Frederic |
6h16'28 |
V1M |
Lourdes Triathlon Toulous |
M |
|
0 |
121 |
BRUN David |
6h17'55 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
122 |
SERIN Guillaume |
6h17'57 |
V1M |
Blagnac Sc Beauzelle (317 |
M |
|
0 |
123 |
COUSTEAU Alexandre |
6h22'33 |
SEM |
Team Spartiate Thezan Les |
M |
|
0 |
124 |
LAUSSEL Aymeric |
6h22'38 |
SEM |
Iko Insulations Severac L |
M |
|
0 |
125 |
SOUYRIS Jean marc |
6h24'36 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
126 |
GAIANI PORQUET Paul |
6h24'59 |
SEM |
Paris (75014) |
M |
|
0 |
127 |
BERTHELOT Isabelle |
6h25'20 |
V1F |
Cournon Ac Chauriat (6311 |
F |
11eme F |
0 |
128 |
NIETO Olivier |
6h25'22 |
V1M |
C A C Cournon Cournon D A |
M |
|
0 |
129 |
MATHELIN Tom |
6h26'13 |
SEM |
Perpignan (66000) |
M |
|
0 |
130 |
BECHARD Brice |
6h26'52 |
V1M |
Lunel (34400) |
M |
|
0 |
131 |
LAVANGA Joris |
6h28'03 |
SEM |
Rodez (12000) |
M |
|
0 |
132 |
MANOUVRIER Christophe |
6h28'44 |
SEM |
Sport Nature Saint Flour/ |
M |
|
0 |
133 |
MAZIERES Michelle |
6h30'42 |
V2F |
Airbus Ds Astropodes Sain |
F |
12eme F |
0 |
134 |
RANDON Alban |
6h33'39 |
SEM |
Team Festival Des Hospita |
M |
|
0 |
135 |
RAVELLI Albin |
6h35'54 |
SEM |
Club Alpin Francais Toulo |
M |
|
0 |
136 |
GIL Laurent |
6h35'55 |
V1M |
Cahors Trail Douelle (461 |
M |
|
0 |
137 |
FAURE Pascal |
6h36'39 |
V1M |
Team Champsaur Nature St |
M |
|
0 |
138 |
SOLANS Nicolas |
6h36'54 |
V1M |
Triathlon Beziers Serigna |
M |
|
0 |
139 |
DANJOU Olivier |
6h37'32 |
V1M |
Traileurs Du Bde Nimes (3 |
M |
|
0 |
140 |
LAPORTE Christophe |
6h44'38 |
SEM |
Acna Besseges (30160) |
M |
|
0 |
141 |
MOUSSON Denis |
6h46'52 |
V1M |
Cplp La Primaube (12450) |
M |
|
0 |
142 |
ANDRE Alain |
6h47'46 |
V2M |
Clermont Ferrand (63000) |
M |
|
0 |
143 |
SERRES Henri |
6h47'48 |
V2M |
Foulee Meynoise Nimes (30 |
M |
|
0 |
144 |
RAYSSAC Corinne |
6h52'57 |
V1F |
Millau (12100) |
F |
13eme F |
0 |
145 |
RAYSSAC Xavier |
6h52'59 |
V1M |
Millau (12100) |
M |
|
0 |
146 |
ABRARD Brigitte |
6h54'44 |
V2F |
Puydarrieux (65220) |
F |
14eme F |
0 |
147 |
BERTOUX Christian |
7h06'31 |
V2M |
Courir A Fabregues Fabreg |
M |
|
0 |
148 |
BOUCHERON David |
7h11'08 |
V1M |
Beaumont Les Randan (6331 |
M |
|
0 |
149 |
ARMAND Eric |
7h11'54 |
V2M |
Cahors Trail Pradines (46 |
M |
|
0 |
150 |
TRACTERE Arnaud |
7h12'57 |
V1M |
Noisy Sur Ecole (77123) |
M |
|
0 |
151 |
SENS Jerome |
7h12'58 |
SEM |
Poissy (78300) |
M |
|
0 |
152 |
EMILE Jean claude |
7h16'12 |
V2M |
Macc Lusignan Lusignan (8 |
M |
|
0 |
153 |
GHESQUIER Pierre marie |
7h16'39 |
SEM |
Gones Raideurs Lyon (6900 |
M |
|
0 |
154 |
BENAIR Loic |
7h16'45 |
SEM |
Gones Raideurs Vaugneray |
M |
|
0 |
155 |
TISSEYRE Pascal |
7h23'48 |
V1M |
As Romagnat Romagnat (635 |
M |
|
0 |
156 |
CAZALS Fabrice |
7h25'07 |
V1M |
Muret (31600) |
M |
|
0 |
157 |
BOURQUE Louis |
7h30'57 |
SEM |
Besancon (25000) |
M |
|
0 |
158 |
QUANQUIN Samuel |
7h30'58 |
SEM |
Tta Besancon (25000) |
M |
|
0 |
159 |
SALGUES Gilles |
7h33'02 |
V1M |
Millau (12100) |
M |
|
0 |
160 |
BAULIMON Frederic |
7h34'32 |
V1M |
Saint Affrique (12400) |
M |
|
0 |
161 |
CHASSAIGNE Jean francois |
7h34'32 |
V1M |
Plazac (24580) |
M |
|
0 |
162 |
JEANPIERRE Alexandra |
7h38'14 |
V1F |
Baixas (66390) |
F |
15eme F |
0 |
163 |
RODRIGUEZ Patrick |
7h58'25 |
V2M |
Acsa Saint affrique (1240 |
M |
|
0 |
164 |
FROMONT Sylvain |
7h58'26 |
SEM |
Acsa Saint Affrique (1240 |
M |
|
0 |
165 |
BURLES Gerald |
8h11'56 |
SEM |
Speedy Club De Provence V |
M |
|
0 |
166 |
CASTAGNE Philippe |
8h31'22 |
V1M |
Salmiech (12120) |
M |
|
0 |
167 |
CIESLA Xavier |
8h41'17 |
V1M |
Escaudain (59124) |
M |
|
0 |
168 |
SENEGAS Elodie |
9h14'33 |
SEF |
Beziers (34500) |
F |
16eme F |
0 |
169 |
BIENVENU Benoit |
9h14'35 |
V1M |
Portiragnes (34410) |
M |
|
0 |
170 |
BIENVENU Guillaume |
9h29'28 |
V1M |
Beziers (34500) |
M |
|
0 |