1 |
FLEURETON Cedric |
55'45 |
V1M |
Cab Bellegardien |
M |
Champ France 2016 |
0 |
2 |
RANCON Julien |
56'20 |
SEM |
Entente Athletique Grenob |
M |
|
0 |
3 |
BELLAMY Benjamin |
56'28 |
SEM |
Ea Pays De Foix |
M |
|
0 |
4 |
MARTIN Nicolas |
56'43 |
SEM |
Entente Athletique Grenob |
M |
|
0 |
5 |
MEYSSAT Emmanuel |
57'30 |
SEM |
Athletic Club Tassin |
M |
|
0 |
6 |
MICHAUD Adrien |
57'56 |
SEM |
Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
M |
|
0 |
7 |
DEMURE Fabien |
58'40 |
SEM |
Asptt Clermont Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
8 |
BONIN Arnaud |
59'04 |
SEM |
Amberieu Marathon |
M |
|
0 |
9 |
ZEROUAL Jaouad |
59'34 |
SEM |
Athle Sante Loisirs St Pr |
M |
|
0 |
10 |
VANNSON Charles |
59'43 |
SEM |
Co Haute Moselotte |
M |
|
0 |
11 |
CALAMITA Tristan |
59'53 |
SEM |
Gap Hautes Alpes Athletis |
M |
|
0 |
12 |
JUILLAGUET Robin |
1h00'10 |
ESM |
Saint Claude Athletisme |
M |
1 ESM |
0 |
13 |
IMBERT Thibaut |
1h00'33 |
SEM |
Velay Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
14 |
DUPONT Jean christophe |
1h00'42 |
V1M |
Entente Athletique De L'a |
M |
|
0 |
15 |
MERCHAT Fabien |
1h01'03 |
V1M |
Athle Sante Loisirs St Pr |
M |
|
0 |
16 |
SENEE Gauthier |
1h01'10 |
ESM |
Athletic Club Tassin |
M |
2 ESM |
0 |
17 |
GAILLARD Anthony |
1h01'16 |
SEM |
Athletisme Lozere |
M |
|
0 |
18 |
SANTIN Leandre |
1h01'21 |
ESM |
Asptt Besancon |
M |
3 ESM |
0 |
19 |
ALTMEYER Hugo |
1h01'34 |
SEM |
Entente Franconville Cesa |
M |
|
0 |
20 |
GODFROY Thomas |
1h01'40 |
SEM |
Entente Athletique Grenob |
M |
|
0 |
21 |
BOUTRIA Hocine (Alg) |
1h01'51 |
SEM |
Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
M |
|
0 |
22 |
DALBAN MOREYNAS Clovis |
1h02'15 |
SEM |
Asptt Annecy |
M |
|
0 |
23 |
MANSOURI Said |
1h02'22 |
SEM |
Gap Hautes Alpes Athletis |
M |
|
0 |
24 |
OREZZOLI Patrick |
1h02'32 |
V1M |
Gap Hautes Alpes Athletis |
M |
|
0 |
25 |
GUEHRAR Stephane |
1h02'46 |
SEM |
A. Sarreguemines Sarrebou |
M |
|
0 |
26 |
BUET Sebastien |
1h02'59 |
SEM |
Athle St Julien 74 |
M |
|
0 |
27 |
POUSSINES Jerome |
1h03'00 |
SEM |
Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
M |
|
0 |
28 |
GEX Gregory |
1h03'16 |
SEM |
Cab Bellegardien |
M |
|
0 |
29 |
ROUILLON Benjamin |
1h03'23 |
SEM |
Entente Athletique Grenob |
M |
|
0 |
30 |
RAISSAC Quentin |
1h03'33 |
ESM |
Ales Cevennes Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
31 |
WEISSER Florian |
1h03'33 |
ESM |
A. Sarreguemines Sarrebou |
M |
|
0 |
32 |
FRANCOIS Thierry |
1h03'34 |
SEM |
Ales Cevennes Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
33 |
DURAND Maxime |
1h03'59 |
SEM |
Tarn Sud Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
34 |
JANDARI Said |
1h04'01 |
V1M |
Avenir Aire Sur Adour |
M |
|
0 |
35 |
BIDOLI David |
1h04'13 |
SEM |
Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
M |
|
0 |
36 |
BRAJON Maxime |
1h04'17 |
SEM |
Athletisme Lozere |
M |
|
0 |
37 |
DEJOUR Anthony |
1h04'25 |
SEM |
Faucigny Athletic Club |
M |
|
0 |
38 |
TOULIER ANCIAN Lucas |
1h04'29 |
ESM |
Athletic Club Tassin |
M |
|
0 |
39 |
VICENTE Laurent |
1h04'32 |
SEM |
Ales Cevennes Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
40 |
GALAND Benoit |
1h04'36 |
SEM |
Tarn Sud Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
41 |
DEBAENE Laurent |
1h04'36 |
SEM |
Ea Chambery |
M |
|
0 |
42 |
VIVIEN Jerome |
1h04'38 |
V1M |
Entente Athletique Grenob |
M |
|
0 |
43 |
FOURNEL Cedric |
1h04'47 |
SEM |
Athletic Club Secteur Mon |
M |
|
0 |
44 |
DUCHEMANN Frederic |
1h05'08 |
SEM |
Co Stade Petite Ile |
M |
|
0 |
45 |
ZALEJSKI Nicolas |
1h05'09 |
SEM |
Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
M |
|
0 |
46 |
HOLLIGER Benjamin |
1h05'13 |
SEM |
Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
M |
|
0 |
47 |
LEROY Thibault |
1h05'15 |
ESM |
Athle 66 |
M |
|
0 |
48 |
PELLE Ludovic |
1h05'17 |
V1M |
Cab Bellegardien |
M |
|
0 |
49 |
CHEVALIER Leon |
1h05'23 |
ESM |
Ea St Quentin En Yvelines |
M |
|
0 |
50 |
RICARD Stephane |
1h05'25 |
SEM |
Gap Hautes Alpes Athletis |
M |
|
0 |
51 |
DIRAND Xavier |
1h05'28 |
V2M |
Cap Garonne |
M |
|
0 |
52 |
WYNDAELE Romain |
1h05'41 |
ESM |
Ea Chambery |
M |
|
0 |
53 |
CORRIAUX Julien |
1h05'45 |
SEM |
Sa Montbrisonnais |
M |
|
0 |
54 |
MOUGEL Sylvain |
1h05'50 |
SEM |
Gap Hautes Alpes Athletis |
M |
|
0 |
55 |
MOUGEL Herve |
1h05'52 |
SEM |
Co Haute Moselotte |
M |
|
0 |
56 |
EXBRAYAT Benoit |
1h05'54 |
SEM |
Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
M |
|
0 |
57 |
ITSWEIRE Bertrand |
1h05'57 |
V2M |
Athle 66 |
M |
|
0 |
58 |
FERRIER Mathieu |
1h06'16 |
SEM |
Cab Bellegardien |
M |
|
0 |
59 |
RANCON Maxime |
1h06'22 |
SEM |
Gap Hautes Alpes Athletis |
M |
|
0 |
60 |
GHIBAUDO Jean baptiste |
1h06'26 |
SEM |
Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
M |
|
0 |
61 |
RUBIO Edouard |
1h06'27 |
SEM |
Athletisme Lozere |
M |
|
0 |
62 |
ITSWEIRE Boris |
1h06'29 |
ESM |
Athle 66 |
M |
|
0 |
63 |
THERY Cyril |
1h06'32 |
ESM |
E A Rhone Vercors 26 07 |
M |
|
0 |
64 |
GENTHON Jonathan |
1h06'40 |
SEM |
Athle 66 |
M |
|
0 |
65 |
HUMBERT Michel |
1h06'51 |
V2M |
Asptt Annecy |
M |
|
0 |
66 |
MORICHAUD Gwenael |
1h06'52 |
V1M |
Asvel Villeurbanne |
M |
|
0 |
67 |
DUPUY Lucas |
1h06'53 |
ESM |
Ea Romans bourg De Peage |
M |
|
0 |
68 |
SERVIERES Leo |
1h07'02 |
SEM |
Correze Athle |
M |
|
0 |
69 |
COMPAROT Antoine |
1h07'07 |
SEM |
Troyes Omnisports |
M |
|
0 |
70 |
BARBE Geoffrey |
1h07'09 |
ESM |
Lyon Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
71 |
VALOUR Paul henri |
1h07'11 |
SEM |
Ac Ondaine Firminy |
M |
|
0 |
72 |
RANCHIN Emmanuel |
1h07'14 |
V1M |
Chamonix Mont Blanc Marat |
M |
|
0 |
73 |
TRIBOULOT Nicolas |
1h07'16 |
ESM |
Ea Chambery |
M |
|
0 |
74 |
GRANGER Mathieu |
1h07'18 |
SEM |
Ea Chambery |
M |
|
0 |
75 |
SOULES Jean |
1h07'21 |
V1M |
Entente Athletique Grenob |
M |
|
0 |
76 |
GIRO Marcelin |
1h07'31 |
SEM |
Athle 11 |
M |
|
0 |
77 |
VACHER Julien |
1h07'40 |
ESM |
As Aix les bains |
M |
|
0 |
78 |
COLIN Sebastien |
1h07'42 |
SEM |
Velay Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
79 |
PAGAY Aldric |
1h07'48 |
SEM |
Athletic Club Tassin |
M |
|
0 |
80 |
GRAS Geoffrey |
1h07'51 |
SEM |
Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
M |
|
0 |
81 |
AUVRAY Romain |
1h08'01 |
V1M |
Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
M |
|
0 |
82 |
BERTRAND Sebastien |
1h08'05 |
SEM |
Athletic Club Tassin |
M |
|
0 |
83 |
LASSALE Jerome |
1h08'28 |
SEM |
Die Ac |
M |
|
0 |
84 |
CAVALLO Cyril |
1h08'35 |
V1M |
Avignon Le Pontet Athleti |
M |
|
0 |
85 |
FAUCON Emmanuel |
1h08'41 |
SEM |
Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
M |
|
0 |
86 |
DELSOUILLER Brice |
1h08'45 |
SEM |
Les Givres De La Plaine D |
M |
|
0 |
87 |
VOISIN Mickael |
1h08'53 |
SEM |
Leman Athletic Club |
M |
|
0 |
88 |
BENEZIT Raphael |
1h09'04 |
V1M |
Velay Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
89 |
PLANAZ Julien |
1h09'07 |
SEM |
To Be Sport |
M |
|
0 |
90 |
GERBE Florian |
1h09'08 |
SEM |
Asptt Clermont Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
91 |
LAURES Paul |
1h09'13 |
SEM |
Salta Bartas |
M |
|
0 |
92 |
SIGALAS Olivier |
1h09'19 |
V1M |
Entente Athletique Grenob |
M |
|
0 |
93 |
LIGIER Benoit |
1h09'21 |
SEM |
Athle Calade Val De Saone |
M |
|
0 |
94 |
VANNSON Emile |
1h09'24 |
ESM |
Co Haute Moselotte |
M |
|
0 |
95 |
VANEL Daniel |
1h09'31 |
V1M |
Faucigny Athletic Club |
M |
|
0 |
96 |
DE BESSES Philippe |
1h09'38 |
V1M |
Entente Athletique De L'a |
M |
|
0 |
97 |
BORDET Benjamin |
1h09'41 |
SEM |
Gap Hautes Alpes Athletis |
M |
|
0 |
98 |
TOUAF Rachid |
1h09'56 |
V1M |
Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
M |
|
0 |
99 |
ORSEL Thomas |
1h10'08 |
ESM |
Asptt Valence |
M |
|
0 |
100 |
CONDON Jerome |
1h10'11 |
SEM |
Ales Cevennes Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
101 |
CARTAL Laurent |
1h10'36 |
V1M |
Velay Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
102 |
GAUTHIER Michael |
1h10'37 |
SEM |
Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
M |
|
0 |
103 |
ABRY Guillaume |
1h10'43 |
SEM |
Asptt Nice |
M |
|
0 |
104 |
BOURCEY Nicolas |
1h10'47 |
SEM |
Faucigny Athletic Club |
M |
|
0 |
105 |
FAYOLLE Sebastien |
1h10'53 |
SEM |
As De Course A Pied Veo 2 |
M |
|
0 |
106 |
ELYOUSFI Driss |
1h11'05 |
SEM |
Team Provence Endurance |
M |
|
0 |
107 |
JOUBERT Olivier |
1h11'05 |
SEM |
Entente Athletique De L'a |
M |
|
0 |
108 |
BELKHIER Nadir |
1h11'11 |
V1M |
Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
M |
|
0 |
109 |
BONNEAU Remi |
1h11'19 |
SEM |
Rethel Courir |
M |
|
0 |
110 |
ISNARD Sebastien |
1h11'21 |
SEM |
Gap Hautes Alpes Athletis |
M |
|
0 |
111 |
SINE Thibault |
1h11'38 |
SEM |
Footing Club Barbentanais |
M |
|
0 |
112 |
ENDEWELT Raphael |
1h11'55 |
SEM |
Ea Chambery |
M |
|
0 |
113 |
LAKREMI Eddy |
1h12'34 |
SEM |
Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
M |
|
0 |
114 |
BRUYAS Jordan |
1h12'43 |
SEM |
Athle Sante Loisirs St Pr |
M |
|
0 |
115 |
PEREZ Bastien |
1h12'49 |
ESM |
Gap Hautes Alpes Athletis |
M |
|
0 |
116 |
PERROT Florent |
1h12'58 |
SEM |
Asvel Villeurbanne |
M |
|
0 |
117 |
LAVENDOMNE Arnaud |
1h13'00 |
SEM |
Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
M |
|
0 |
118 |
BIGONI Michel |
1h13'01 |
V2M |
Gap Hautes Alpes Athletis |
M |
|
0 |
119 |
BELHADJ Mohamed |
1h13'08 |
V1M |
Athle Sante Loisirs St Pr |
M |
|
0 |
120 |
GILLET Francis |
1h13'15 |
V2M |
Ua Maurienne (st jean) |
M |
|
0 |
121 |
SANTIAGO Maxime |
1h13'19 |
ESM |
Ea Pays De Foix |
M |
|
0 |
122 |
GALLIER Michel |
1h13'23 |
SEM |
Gap Hautes Alpes Athletis |
M |
|
0 |
123 |
BARBERA Jean christophe |
1h13'24 |
SEM |
Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
M |
|
0 |
124 |
DULAC Vincent |
1h13'27 |
V2M |
Ua Maurienne (st jean) |
M |
|
0 |
125 |
BINJAMIN Florent |
1h14'09 |
SEM |
E A Rhone Vercors 26 07 |
M |
|
0 |
126 |
GOMEZ Michel |
1h14'16 |
V1M |
Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
M |
|
0 |
127 |
BAPTISTE Nicolas |
1h14'30 |
ESM |
Footing Club Barbentanais |
M |
|
0 |
128 |
LORENZO Philippe |
1h14'36 |
V2M |
Entente Athletique Grenob |
M |
|
0 |
129 |
CHIBKO Johan |
1h14'53 |
ESM |
Evian Off Course |
M |
|
0 |
130 |
BREDY Antonin |
1h14'56 |
SEM |
Ea Chambery |
M |
|
0 |
131 |
AMIEL Pascal |
1h15'02 |
V1M |
Ac Bourg st andeol Pierre |
M |
|
0 |
132 |
BRASSAC Alexandre |
1h15'03 |
SEM |
Athletisme Lozere |
M |
|
0 |
133 |
SALLET Francois |
1h15'11 |
SEM |
Asvel Villeurbanne |
M |
|
0 |
134 |
LEVET Gilles |
1h15'17 |
V1M |
Entente Athletique De L'a |
M |
|
0 |
135 |
DUBUISSON Antoine |
1h15'26 |
ESM |
Sco Ste marguerite Marsei |
M |
|
0 |
136 |
VACHER Benoit |
1h15'27 |
SEM |
As Aix les bains |
M |
|
0 |
137 |
CAUSSE Pierre |
1h15'32 |
ESM |
As Romagnat |
M |
|
0 |
138 |
GENTZIK Jean claude |
1h15'36 |
V3M |
Athle St Julien 74 |
M |
|
0 |
139 |
JANAND Pierre louis |
1h15'38 |
ESM |
Asptt Besancon |
M |
|
0 |
140 |
CHAHDI Lahcen |
1h15'56 |
V2M |
Entente Athletique De L'a |
M |
|
0 |
141 |
XOLIN Gerard |
1h16'02 |
V2M |
Co Haute Moselotte |
M |
|
0 |
142 |
FOURNIER Dylan |
1h16'08 |
SEM |
Entente Athletique De L'a |
M |
|
0 |
143 |
ROCHE Vincent |
1h16'20 |
V1M |
Ac Ondaine Firminy |
M |
|
0 |
144 |
FONTAINE Alexandre |
1h16'20 |
SEM |
Ac Ondaine Firminy |
M |
|
0 |
145 |
CONNAN Jean marc |
1h16'25 |
V2M |
Athletisme Lozere |
M |
|
0 |
146 |
SAURAT Yves |
1h16'27 |
V3M |
Athle 11 |
M |
|
0 |
147 |
KURNAZ Ramazan (Tur) |
1h16'33 |
V2M |
Entente Athletique De L'a |
M |
|
0 |
148 |
BOISSIER Sebastien |
1h16'38 |
V1M |
Athle Sante Loisirs St Pr |
M |
|
0 |
149 |
OUMRIM Jamal |
1h16'43 |
V1M |
Athletisme Lozere |
M |
|
0 |
150 |
RAINOUARD Eric |
1h16'48 |
V2M |
Gap Hautes Alpes Athletis |
M |
|
0 |
151 |
PASTION Alain |
1h16'54 |
V2M |
Athle Sante Loisirs St Pr |
M |
|
0 |
152 |
JEANNETEAU Axel |
1h16'55 |
SEM |
Athletic Club Tassin |
M |
|
0 |
153 |
BRISSART Yannick |
1h17'00 |
SEM |
Asptt Marseille |
M |
|
0 |
154 |
LATIMIER Eric |
1h17'02 |
V2M |
As Leves |
M |
|
0 |
155 |
CHERIFI AZIZI Raihan |
1h17'23 |
ESM |
Gap Hautes Alpes Athletis |
M |
|
0 |
156 |
ALLEGRET PILOT Alexandre |
1h17'30 |
SEM |
Entente Athletique De L'a |
M |
|
0 |
157 |
PEIRONNET Eric |
1h17'54 |
V1M |
Gap Hautes Alpes Athletis |
M |
|
0 |
158 |
MEZGUELDI Mohamed |
1h17'59 |
V2M |
E A Rhone Vercors 26 07 |
M |
|
0 |
159 |
ROMAGNY Thomas |
1h18'16 |
SEM |
Die Ac |
M |
|
0 |
160 |
DEBONO Christian |
1h19'13 |
V3M |
Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
M |
|
0 |
161 |
GALLOIS Cyril |
1h19'25 |
V1M |
Entente Athletique Grenob |
M |
|
0 |
162 |
GARCIA Patrick |
1h19'35 |
V2M |
Athle 66 |
M |
|
0 |
163 |
DUBUIS Herve |
1h19'44 |
SEM |
Ea Bourg en bresse |
M |
|
0 |
164 |
AURIOL Daniel |
1h19'44 |
V4M |
Athletic Club Saint Affri |
M |
|
0 |
165 |
BOUTIN Jean marie |
1h19'46 |
V2M |
Asec La Pommeraye |
M |
|
0 |
166 |
CHOUCHOU Adrien |
1h20'24 |
SEM |
Montpellier Athletic Medi |
M |
|
0 |
167 |
BOURRIN Herve |
1h20'26 |
V1M |
Die Ac |
M |
|
0 |
168 |
DELMI DEYIRMENDJIAN Nicolas |
1h20'33 |
ESM |
Team Provence Endurance |
M |
|
0 |
169 |
PIERARD Quentin |
1h20'36 |
SEM |
Athle 11 |
M |
|
0 |
170 |
NUNEZ David |
1h20'40 |
V1M |
Athle 11 |
M |
|
0 |
171 |
GHEZAL Remi |
1h20'44 |
V2M |
Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
M |
|
0 |
172 |
BENET Gilbert |
1h20'52 |
V2M |
Athle 11 |
M |
|
0 |
173 |
BAILE Antoine |
1h20'53 |
SEM |
E A Rhone Vercors 26 07 |
M |
|
0 |
174 |
ROSSIGNAUD Philippe |
1h21'06 |
V1M |
Asptt Clermont Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
175 |
PARROT Pascal |
1h21'10 |
V2M |
Clermont Athletisme Auver |
M |
|
0 |
176 |
SOUVRAS Vincent |
1h21'22 |
V1M |
Club 26 Allan |
M |
|
0 |
177 |
GIBERT Gabriel |
1h21'25 |
V1M |
Athletisme Lozere |
M |
|
0 |
178 |
FILLET Lilian |
1h21'35 |
V1M |
Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
M |
|
0 |
179 |
TALOTTI Sebastien |
1h21'47 |
SEM |
Chamonix Mont Blanc Marat |
M |
|
0 |
180 |
FAURE Gilles |
1h21'51 |
V2M |
Die Ac |
M |
|
0 |
181 |
ZAPPONNE Natan |
1h23'13 |
ESM |
Ca Pontcharra rochette |
M |
|
0 |
182 |
HAMISSI Fethi |
1h23'17 |
V2M |
Faucigny Athletic Club |
M |
|
0 |
183 |
MEYER Mathieu |
1h23'25 |
SEM |
Montpellier Athletic Medi |
M |
|
0 |
184 |
VERMONT Joseph |
1h23'52 |
V2M |
Athletisme Lozere |
M |
|
0 |
185 |
NEUVENS Herve |
1h23'57 |
V1M |
Faucigny Athletic Club |
M |
|
0 |
186 |
VACHER Florian |
1h24'15 |
SEM |
Entente Athletique Grenob |
M |
|
0 |
187 |
GUAY Maurin |
1h24'30 |
SEM |
E A Rhone Vercors 26 07 |
M |
|
0 |
188 |
HECKEL Loic |
1h24'45 |
SEM |
Us Metro Transport (paris |
M |
|
0 |
189 |
LEPINAY Stephane |
1h25'03 |
V1M |
Entente Athletique Grenob |
M |
|
0 |
190 |
DUPONT Ludovic |
1h25'11 |
V1M |
Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
M |
|
0 |
191 |
THIVOLLE Thierry |
1h25'20 |
V1M |
Athletic Club Tassin |
M |
|
0 |
192 |
BOUAZIZ Malik |
1h25'32 |
SEM |
Athle 11 |
M |
|
0 |
193 |
VANNSON Frederic |
1h25'40 |
V1M |
Sg Hericourt |
M |
|
0 |
194 |
VIGNE Romain |
1h25'46 |
SEM |
Footing Club Barbentanais |
M |
|
0 |
195 |
LATIMIER Jean jacques |
1h25'52 |
V3M |
As Leves |
M |
|
0 |
196 |
LIEUTAUD Philippe |
1h25'53 |
V2M |
Gap Hautes Alpes Athletis |
M |
|
0 |
197 |
PALCAU Valentin |
1h26'00 |
V1M |
Dijon Uc |
M |
|
0 |
198 |
CHAROLAIS David |
1h26'09 |
SEM |
Annecy Haute Savoie A. |
M |
|
0 |
199 |
BROCHARD Andre |
1h26'22 |
V3M |
Athletisme Sud 17 |
M |
|
0 |
200 |
LOUVAT Jean francois |
1h26'26 |
V1M |
Entente Athletique Grenob |
M |
|
0 |
201 |
TRAMOND Guillaume |
1h26'49 |
SEM |
Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
M |
|
0 |
202 |
CHENEVEZ James |
1h27'18 |
V2M |
Entente Athletique Grenob |
M |
|
0 |
203 |
QUEVAL Clement |
1h27'32 |
ESM |
Club Athletisme Loisir Ri |
M |
|
0 |
204 |
LANCON Benoit |
1h27'46 |
V1M |
Athle 11 |
M |
|
0 |
205 |
GODIN Eric |
1h29'21 |
V2M |
Athletisme Lozere |
M |
|
0 |
206 |
DURON Michel |
1h29'31 |
V3M |
Ac Ondaine Firminy |
M |
|
0 |
207 |
COLLOMP Sebastien |
1h29'39 |
SEM |
As Cavaillon |
M |
|
0 |
208 |
BOUZEKRAOUI Kamel |
1h30'02 |
SEM |
Tarascon Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
209 |
BOULEAU Jean pierre |
1h30'37 |
V3M |
Athle Sante Loisirs St Pr |
M |
|
0 |
210 |
DESPRINGRE Xavier |
1h31'20 |
V2M |
Cap Bollene |
M |
|
0 |
211 |
SLIMAK Arthur |
1h31'33 |
SEM |
Athle 11 |
M |
|
0 |
212 |
BONO Claude |
1h31'43 |
V4M |
Saint christol Ac |
M |
|
0 |
213 |
SAGE Johnny |
1h32'28 |
SEM |
Athle St Julien 74 |
M |
|
0 |
214 |
BALOCCO Adrien |
1h33'53 |
SEM |
Ea Chambery |
M |
|
0 |
215 |
PIERRAT Benoit |
1h34'46 |
V1M |
Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
M |
|
0 |
216 |
VUILLEMENOT Roland |
1h35'19 |
V4M |
Ultra Marathon France |
M |
|
0 |
217 |
SONNIER Dominique |
1h36'27 |
V2M |
E A Rhone Vercors 26 07 |
M |
|
0 |
218 |
GENTILE Tony |
1h37'28 |
V2M |
Rognac Ac |
M |
|
0 |
219 |
JANSSENS Pascal |
1h38'37 |
V2M |
Courir Ensemble Sncf |
M |
|
0 |
220 |
BOUILLARD Alexis |
1h38'49 |
SEM |
Tarascon Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
221 |
LUCHIER Fabrice |
1h41'06 |
V1M |
Athle 11 |
M |
|
0 |
222 |
THUILLER Julien |
1h41'29 |
SEM |
Bordeaux Athle |
M |
|
0 |
223 |
AZAS Stephane |
1h41'39 |
V1M |
Athletisme Lozere |
M |
|
0 |
224 |
ROCCA Robert |
1h41'40 |
V4M |
Cap Garonne |
M |
|
0 |
225 |
GALAN Francois |
1h46'26 |
V2M |
Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
M |
|
0 |
226 |
WINTER Sylvain |
1h46'47 |
SEM |
Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
M |
|
0 |
227 |
GARNIER Alain |
1h47'20 |
V3M |
Entente Athletique De L'a |
M |
|
0 |
228 |
LEROY Christian |
1h48'28 |
V1M |
Velay Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
229 |
COGNET Charles |
1h49'07 |
V3M |
Athletic Club Tassin |
M |
|
0 |
230 |
GIROUD Bernard |
2h10'37 |
V3M |
Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
M |
|
0 |
231 |
GRUNINGER Robert |
2h21'45 |
V5M |
Athletic Club Salonais |
M |
|
0 |