1 |
PICOUL Xavier |
03:32:26 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5337 |
2 |
CARRARA Luca |
03:32:46 |
SEM |
Team MAMMUT |
M |
1 SEM |
5488 |
3 |
PRUVOST Sylvere |
03:33:31 |
SEM |
The North Face |
M |
2 SEM |
5173 |
4 |
GANDELOT Benoit |
03:35:57 |
SEM |
TEAM OUTDOOR POLI |
M |
3 SEM |
4137 |
5 |
MONSARAT Loic |
03:36:41 |
SEM |
AON |
M |
4 SEM |
4755 |
6 |
MILAN Sylvain |
03:38:19 |
SEM |
|
M |
5 SEM |
5478 |
7 |
BOUVIER GAZ Nicolas |
03:43:59 |
SEM |
TEAM NEW BALANCE/acm runn |
M |
6 SEM |
4901 |
8 |
GRAF Thomas |
03:51:52 |
V1M |
runningCOACH.ch |
M |
2 V1M |
5213 |
9 |
HAMON Benjamin |
03:53:48 |
SEM |
|
M |
7 SEM |
4124 |
10 |
GUERY Olivier |
03:53:49 |
V1M |
|
M |
3 V1M |
4922 |
11 |
DE LA TEYSSONNIERE Emmanuel |
03:56:07 |
SEM |
Team Trail Isostar |
M |
8 SEM |
5525 |
12 |
LEVAIRE Frederic |
03:56:09 |
V1M |
RC Epernay |
M |
4 V1M |
5350 |
13 |
KITZEROW Yann |
03:57:05 |
V1M |
Antony Athletisme 92 |
M |
5 V1M |
5462 |
14 |
BATTAIL Thomas |
04:01:25 |
SEM |
|
M |
9 SEM |
5210 |
15 |
ALTORFER Oliver |
04:04:03 |
V1M |
|
M |
6 V1M |
4910 |
16 |
MAZOYER Thierry |
04:05:34 |
V2M |
XV ATHLETIC CLUB |
M |
1 V2M |
5591 |
17 |
GORIN Freddy |
04:05:55 |
SEM |
Ampa |
M |
10 SEM |
5352 |
18 |
GOTZ Lucas |
04:06:23 |
V1M |
|
M |
7 V1M |
5476 |
19 |
DEBIB Malik |
04:06:43 |
V1M |
AC Chateau Thierry |
M |
8 V1M |
5314 |
20 |
CHAIB Felix |
04:07:20 |
V2M |
Neubourg AC |
M |
2 V2M |
4423 |
21 |
FOURTANIER Ludovic |
04:07:38 |
V1M |
|
M |
9 V1M |
5536 |
22 |
DE SOUANCE Olivier |
04:08:28 |
SEM |
|
M |
11 SEM |
4928 |
23 |
JAFFRE Sebastien |
04:08:36 |
SEM |
caen athletic club |
M |
12 SEM |
5106 |
24 |
LAFAYE Caroline |
04:09:12 |
SEF |
|
F |
1ere F |
4185 |
25 |
CAMPAGNE Thibault |
04:09:19 |
SEM |
|
M |
13 SEM |
5182 |
26 |
DE FORCADE Francois |
04:09:47 |
V1M |
|
M |
10 V1M |
5457 |
27 |
BOUDET Romain |
04:11:19 |
SEM |
|
M |
14 SEM |
5066 |
28 |
NICOLAS Julien |
04:11:57 |
SEM |
AS Scor |
M |
15 SEM |
4680 |
29 |
PIGEON Olivier |
04:12:06 |
SEM |
|
M |
16 SEM |
5533 |
30 |
MICHAUT David |
04:13:43 |
SEM |
|
M |
17 SEM |
4308 |
31 |
SERQUIN Yann |
04:13:51 |
V1M |
|
M |
11 V1M |
5282 |
32 |
LEFEBVRE Cecile |
04:14:30 |
SEF |
Trace De Trail |
F |
2eme F |
4190 |
33 |
BENGUELLA Nour Eddine |
04:15:17 |
V2M |
Denis Boys and Girls |
M |
3 V2M |
4908 |
34 |
COROLLER Erwann |
04:15:32 |
SEM |
s/l les amis des quais de |
M |
18 SEM |
4384 |
35 |
HEMON Mickael |
04:16:38 |
V1M |
|
M |
12 V1M |
4845 |
35 |
BRADU Thomas |
04:16:38 |
SEM |
ACF Alstom |
M |
19 SEM |
5208 |
37 |
CADIO Yves |
04:17:27 |
V1M |
Xrun Club |
M |
13 V1M |
5299 |
38 |
TABARLY Guilhem |
04:17:45 |
SEM |
|
M |
20 SEM |
4529 |
39 |
AUSSEL Julien |
04:18:05 |
SEM |
|
M |
21 SEM |
4690 |
40 |
PLASSAIS Arnaud |
04:18:25 |
V1M |
|
M |
14 V1M |
4092 |
41 |
BOURGEOIS Valentin |
04:18:28 |
SEM |
|
M |
22 SEM |
5223 |
42 |
MATEOS Eric |
04:18:51 |
SEM |
MBDA Athletisme |
M |
23 SEM |
4375 |
43 |
VERGER Jeremy |
04:19:45 |
SEM |
Clamart courses sur route |
M |
24 SEM |
4638 |
44 |
BAUD Christophe |
04:20:20 |
SEM |
|
M |
25 SEM |
5509 |
45 |
CLARIS Yannick |
04:20:46 |
SEM |
Les trailers de Paris |
M |
26 SEM |
5292 |
46 |
BIGNON Gregory |
04:20:49 |
SEM |
CSPTT 95 |
M |
27 SEM |
4523 |
47 |
CHATEIL Adrien |
04:20:58 |
SEM |
DNA |
M |
28 SEM |
5399 |
48 |
RUEL Gilles |
04:21:12 |
V2M |
Dassault sports suresnes |
M |
4 V2M |
5434 |
49 |
PRIGENT Adrien |
04:21:17 |
SEM |
|
M |
29 SEM |
4004 |
50 |
CANINO Aurore |
04:21:28 |
SEF |
|
F |
3eme F |
4108 |
51 |
DELAHAYE Denis |
04:21:38 |
V2M |
ACCT |
M |
5 V2M |
5320 |
52 |
MAHMOUDI Moussa |
04:22:36 |
V2M |
US CRETEIL |
M |
6 V2M |
5538 |
53 |
DELVA Benjamin |
04:22:44 |
SEM |
|
M |
30 SEM |
4118 |
54 |
BOUTIN Jean Marie |
04:23:48 |
V2M |
ASECLA POMMERAYE |
M |
7 V2M |
5322 |
55 |
LE VOT Yannick |
04:24:33 |
SEM |
|
M |
31 SEM |
5290 |
56 |
BRIFFAULT Guillaume |
04:25:24 |
V1M |
ASPHALTE 94 |
M |
15 V1M |
4544 |
57 |
PLAVONIL Sony |
04:25:53 |
SEM |
AS MARCOUSSIS |
M |
32 SEM |
5122 |
58 |
LE DEZ Marc |
04:25:57 |
V1M |
Team Landi triahtlon |
M |
16 V1M |
4790 |
59 |
PELHATRE Stephane |
04:26:31 |
V1M |
|
M |
17 V1M |
5389 |
60 |
CAMPION Jonas |
04:26:44 |
SEM |
|
M |
33 SEM |
4658 |
61 |
VERNOIS Jean Luc |
04:27:55 |
V2M |
UA SOCIETE GENERALE |
M |
8 V2M |
4614 |
62 |
DOLLET Christian |
04:28:27 |
V2M |
Athletic Retz Sud Lac |
M |
9 V2M |
4220 |
63 |
DAUTREY Gregoire |
04:28:33 |
V1M |
|
M |
18 V1M |
4518 |
64 |
HENRION Patrick |
04:29:14 |
V2M |
FREE RUN CREDIT AGRICOLE |
M |
10 V2M |
5316 |
65 |
GAUTHIER Jean Marc |
04:29:15 |
V1M |
|
M |
19 V1M |
4616 |
66 |
GIGNOUX Jeremie |
04:29:34 |
V1M |
CAF IDF |
M |
20 V1M |
4633 |
67 |
DUCOURT Emmanuel |
04:29:46 |
V1M |
|
M |
21 V1M |
4354 |
68 |
PERIANU Claire Agnes |
04:30:11 |
V1F |
Running 92 |
F |
1 V1F |
4254 |
69 |
VANNINI Didier |
04:30:14 |
V1M |
TRI LANEUVEVILLE |
M |
22 V1M |
4327 |
70 |
SALLET Francois |
04:30:26 |
SEM |
|
M |
34 SEM |
4459 |
71 |
GELINEAU Baptiste |
04:30:36 |
SEM |
|
M |
35 SEM |
4114 |
72 |
LE PIPE Frederic |
04:30:56 |
V1M |
|
M |
23 V1M |
4479 |
73 |
TURPIN Kevin |
04:31:12 |
SEM |
|
M |
36 SEM |
4697 |
74 |
VILBOUX Vincent |
04:31:22 |
SEM |
|
M |
37 SEM |
5249 |
75 |
JEROME Thommerel |
04:31:27 |
SEM |
|
M |
38 SEM |
5483 |
76 |
NOBLE Julien |
04:31:32 |
SEM |
AS BPCE |
M |
39 SEM |
4684 |
77 |
LAVARDE Ludovic |
04:32:07 |
V1M |
|
M |
24 V1M |
4773 |
78 |
CRAPART Laurent |
04:32:11 |
SEM |
|
M |
40 SEM |
4714 |
79 |
JOUEL Philippe |
04:32:12 |
V1M |
UA SOCIETE GENERALE |
M |
25 V1M |
4982 |
80 |
LOISEAU Jean Michel |
04:32:23 |
V1M |
s/l AC VIGNOUX SUR BARANG |
M |
26 V1M |
4621 |
81 |
SZCZESNY Laurent |
04:32:39 |
V1M |
|
M |
27 V1M |
4729 |
82 |
NOLET Jean Marie |
04:32:43 |
V2M |
|
M |
11 V2M |
5392 |
83 |
SAVAJOL Frederic |
04:33:12 |
SEM |
|
M |
41 SEM |
4483 |
84 |
GRANDGUILLOT Laurent |
04:33:51 |
V1M |
|
M |
28 V1M |
4720 |
85 |
GAUDIN Rodolphe |
04:33:55 |
V1M |
|
M |
29 V1M |
5052 |
86 |
DISARBOIS Herve |
04:33:58 |
SEM |
UA Versailles |
M |
42 SEM |
4560 |
87 |
AFONSO Carlos |
04:34:16 |
V1M |
PLM Conflans |
M |
30 V1M |
4180 |
88 |
ROCHEREUIL Philippe |
04:34:37 |
V2M |
UA Societe Generale |
M |
12 V2M |
4985 |
89 |
LAHACHE Anouk |
04:34:47 |
V1F |
nogent sur oise athletism |
F |
2 V1F |
4066 |
90 |
PERROT Florent |
04:34:54 |
SEM |
CAMN Villeurbanne |
M |
43 SEM |
4431 |
91 |
SIMONET Thibault |
04:35:43 |
SEM |
|
M |
44 SEM |
5183 |
92 |
CORNU LANGY Antonin |
04:35:58 |
SEM |
|
M |
45 SEM |
5565 |
93 |
MUGLIONI Mathieu |
04:36:29 |
SEM |
|
M |
46 SEM |
4812 |
94 |
TESTE Bertrand |
04:36:50 |
SEM |
|
M |
47 SEM |
4146 |
95 |
SALQUEBRE Jean Marc |
04:36:58 |
V1M |
|
M |
31 V1M |
4617 |
96 |
ZANNI Cedric |
04:37:00 |
V1M |
|
M |
32 V1M |
4193 |
97 |
BUTTARD Marc |
04:37:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
48 SEM |
5498 |
98 |
MALET Jean Noel |
04:37:15 |
V1M |
|
M |
33 V1M |
4593 |
99 |
ANDRIEUX Yannick |
04:37:22 |
V3M |
Orteil En Pointes |
M |
1 V3M |
5291 |
100 |
LEGER Benoit |
04:37:27 |
SEM |
100% Trail Angers |
M |
49 SEM |
4138 |
100 |
JACQUES Francoise |
04:37:27 |
SEF |
|
F |
4 SEF |
4465 |
102 |
LECHENE PAPILLON Pierre Antoine |
04:38:09 |
SEM |
|
M |
50 SEM |
5016 |
103 |
LEDRU Christophe |
04:38:16 |
SEM |
|
M |
51 SEM |
4236 |
104 |
INIGUEZ Pierre |
04:38:22 |
V1M |
Athletic Brunoy Club |
M |
34 V1M |
5004 |
104 |
BELTRAN Yannick |
04:38:22 |
SEM |
UA VERSAILLES |
M |
52 SEM |
5287 |
106 |
GRELLETY Nicolas |
04:38:26 |
SEM |
|
M |
53 SEM |
4894 |
107 |
VANDEWIELE Jerome |
04:38:41 |
V1M |
SMAC |
M |
35 V1M |
5495 |
108 |
BARBARY Jean Charles |
04:39:32 |
SEM |
|
M |
54 SEM |
4601 |
109 |
DUPRE Vincent |
04:39:38 |
V1M |
xtrem challenges senlis |
M |
36 V1M |
5244 |
110 |
LAMBERT Florian |
04:39:42 |
SEM |
|
M |
55 SEM |
4436 |
111 |
LEBLOIS Julien |
04:39:45 |
SEM |
|
M |
56 SEM |
4683 |
112 |
GEFFRAULT Mickael |
04:40:08 |
SEM |
ASTC |
M |
57 SEM |
5472 |
113 |
BARADEL Simon Pierre |
04:40:09 |
V2M |
|
M |
13 V2M |
5120 |
114 |
HARAMBOURE Xavier |
04:40:21 |
V1M |
|
M |
37 V1M |
5266 |
115 |
LEROY Edouard |
04:40:52 |
SEM |
EPPG Triathlon Club 93 |
M |
58 SEM |
5542 |
116 |
DHAYNAUT Antoine |
04:40:53 |
SEM |
|
M |
59 SEM |
4074 |
117 |
FEVRIER Yan |
04:40:54 |
SEM |
|
M |
60 SEM |
5276 |
118 |
MAUCUIT Christophe |
04:40:56 |
V2M |
|
M |
14 V2M |
5481 |
119 |
AUCLAIR Jerome |
04:41:13 |
SEM |
|
M |
61 SEM |
4644 |
120 |
GAUDIN THOMAS Jean David Karim |
04:41:29 |
V1M |
VC LISIEUX |
M |
38 V1M |
4693 |
121 |
LUDMANN Nicolas |
04:41:43 |
SEM |
LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE |
M |
62 SEM |
4890 |
122 |
LACOUR Romain |
04:42:35 |
SEM |
STADE FRANCAIS |
M |
63 SEM |
5065 |
123 |
DE FILIPPO Andrea |
04:42:51 |
SEM |
TTA TRAIL TEAM ANDRATE |
M |
64 SEM |
4049 |
124 |
LENCHANTIN Gerard |
04:42:55 |
V3M |
|
M |
2 V3M |
5547 |
125 |
RENARD Alexandrine |
04:42:56 |
SEF |
|
F |
5 SEF |
5398 |
126 |
LEPERS Guillaume |
04:43:04 |
SEM |
V ATHLON |
M |
65 SEM |
5540 |
127 |
LUCIEN Delafond |
04:43:08 |
V1M |
|
M |
39 V1M |
4315 |
128 |
DUBREUIL Michael |
04:43:36 |
SEM |
|
M |
66 SEM |
5567 |
129 |
TOKARZ Brice |
04:43:58 |
SEM |
|
M |
67 SEM |
4153 |
130 |
CHORGNON Ludovic |
04:44:07 |
V1M |
Marathon du Perche Vendom |
M |
40 V1M |
4776 |
131 |
GILABERT Benoit |
04:44:27 |
SEM |
|
M |
68 SEM |
4133 |
132 |
BANOUN Ninette |
04:44:28 |
V2F |
|
F |
1 V2F |
4906 |
133 |
PRACHT Steve |
04:44:32 |
SEM |
Versailles triathlon |
M |
69 SEM |
5163 |
134 |
ROCHETEAU Sylvain |
04:44:34 |
V1M |
UA SOCIETE GENERALE |
M |
41 V1M |
5172 |
135 |
LE DANVIC Cyrille |
04:44:38 |
V1M |
|
M |
42 V1M |
4283 |
136 |
OGER Niels |
04:44:43 |
SEM |
|
M |
70 SEM |
4905 |
137 |
TREMEL Linda |
04:44:52 |
SEF |
|
F |
6 SEF |
4744 |
138 |
PIGOIS Eric |
04:44:56 |
V1M |
|
M |
43 V1M |
4371 |
139 |
COLLIN Ludovic |
04:45:10 |
V1M |
|
M |
44 V1M |
4769 |
140 |
LAMARQUE Regis |
04:45:13 |
V1M |
|
M |
45 V1M |
5034 |
141 |
AUDREN Francois |
04:45:42 |
SEM |
acp muzillac |
M |
71 SEM |
4456 |
142 |
ROUGEOT Christophe |
04:46:33 |
SEM |
|
M |
72 SEM |
4247 |
143 |
JADAS Martial |
04:46:39 |
V1M |
nogent sur oise athletism |
M |
46 V1M |
4803 |
144 |
FERRET Ivan |
04:47:14 |
SEM |
PARIS SPORT CLUB |
M |
73 SEM |
4581 |
145 |
LEBECQ Cedric |
04:47:27 |
SEM |
|
M |
74 SEM |
4200 |
146 |
JAOUEN Yann |
04:47:28 |
SEM |
|
M |
75 SEM |
5281 |
147 |
GILLOT Sebastien |
04:47:34 |
SEM |
|
M |
76 SEM |
5093 |
148 |
BOUAZZA Pierrick |
04:47:35 |
SEM |
|
M |
77 SEM |
5023 |
149 |
BUIGUES Jerome |
04:47:42 |
V1M |
|
M |
47 V1M |
4640 |
150 |
PLESSIS Benjamin |
04:47:45 |
SEM |
100% Trail Angers |
M |
78 SEM |
4122 |
151 |
LEGER Cedric |
04:47:46 |
V1M |
frontrunner de PAris |
M |
48 V1M |
4198 |
152 |
ARNAUD Mikael |
04:48:07 |
SEM |
CPLP |
M |
79 SEM |
4849 |
153 |
PEYGOURDI Laurent |
04:48:13 |
V1M |
Triathlon Atlantique Carq |
M |
49 V1M |
4737 |
154 |
GUIGNARD Arnaud |
04:48:25 |
SEM |
ASCEA |
M |
80 SEM |
4098 |
155 |
HAZARD Cyprien |
04:49:58 |
SEM |
Versailles Triathlon |
M |
81 SEM |
5530 |
156 |
DROZDZ Anna |
04:50:27 |
SEF |
Issy Triathlon |
F |
7 SEF |
5403 |
157 |
VERRIER Julien |
04:50:33 |
V1M |
|
M |
50 V1M |
5539 |
158 |
SAGE Jean Christophe |
04:51:09 |
V1M |
|
M |
51 V1M |
5433 |
159 |
PIETILAINEN Anna Kaisa |
04:51:11 |
SEF |
Paris Sport Club |
F |
8 SEF |
4057 |
160 |
METEAU Rodolphe |
04:51:17 |
V1M |
|
M |
52 V1M |
5051 |
161 |
LASCOMBES Vincent |
04:51:43 |
V1M |
CA Mantes La Ville |
M |
53 V1M |
5408 |
162 |
DUCLOUX David |
04:51:44 |
V1M |
AS Bondy |
M |
54 V1M |
5429 |
163 |
MONCHI Elie |
04:51:46 |
V2M |
|
M |
15 V2M |
5491 |
164 |
LECONTE Charles Louis |
04:51:48 |
SEM |
UA SOCIETE GENERALE |
M |
82 SEM |
4208 |
165 |
CORNUAU Jose |
04:51:50 |
V1M |
|
M |
55 V1M |
4664 |
166 |
PAYRAT Tristan |
04:51:56 |
SEM |
|
M |
83 SEM |
5220 |
167 |
LEPREUX Christophe |
04:52:04 |
V1M |
|
M |
56 V1M |
4244 |
168 |
LEIGH Matt |
04:52:10 |
V1M |
|
M |
57 V1M |
4815 |
169 |
DELALANDE Julien |
04:52:15 |
SEM |
|
M |
84 SEM |
4682 |
170 |
SOULOUMIAC Arnaud |
04:52:27 |
V1M |
|
M |
58 V1M |
4089 |
170 |
HARIS Romain |
04:52:27 |
V1M |
|
M |
59 V1M |
5064 |
172 |
VEST Frederic |
04:52:31 |
V1M |
AO CHARENTON |
M |
60 V1M |
4486 |
173 |
PEROT Eric |
04:52:32 |
V1M |
Team honda enduranceshop |
M |
61 V1M |
4366 |
174 |
VAVON Antoine |
04:52:48 |
SEM |
|
M |
85 SEM |
4079 |
174 |
HERAUD Christopher |
04:52:48 |
SEM |
|
M |
86 SEM |
4251 |
174 |
GOTTO Samuel |
04:52:48 |
SEM |
NATIXIS |
M |
87 SEM |
5078 |
177 |
LEMMET Alain |
04:53:00 |
V2M |
AO CHARENTON |
M |
16 V2M |
4020 |
178 |
CLERVAL Gael |
04:53:04 |
SEM |
|
M |
88 SEM |
4492 |
179 |
VIREFLEAU Kevin |
04:53:22 |
SEM |
|
M |
89 SEM |
5390 |
180 |
DURR Aurelien |
04:53:47 |
SEM |
Domont Athletisme |
M |
90 SEM |
4104 |
181 |
PLAISANT Patrice |
04:53:52 |
V1M |
SPAM Suresnes Passion Ath |
M |
62 V1M |
5489 |
182 |
MESLAGE Olivier |
04:53:53 |
SEM |
UA Societe Generale |
M |
91 SEM |
4917 |
183 |
ANTIGNY Fabrice |
04:54:06 |
SEM |
|
M |
92 SEM |
4414 |
184 |
SARAZIN Nicolas |
04:54:07 |
SEM |
Tcomois |
M |
93 SEM |
5325 |
185 |
QUEMIN Pierre Louis |
04:54:13 |
V1M |
|
M |
63 V1M |
5020 |
186 |
MENGOLO David |
04:54:35 |
SEM |
Sportivamente Brussels |
M |
94 SEM |
4303 |
187 |
LIOTTE Franck |
04:54:43 |
V2M |
|
M |
17 V2M |
4441 |
188 |
JEAN Laurent |
04:54:48 |
SEM |
|
M |
95 SEM |
5452 |
189 |
CASTEROT Patrick |
04:55:07 |
V1M |
|
M |
64 V1M |
4954 |
190 |
DORR Christophe |
04:55:18 |
SEM |
|
M |
96 SEM |
5527 |
191 |
LAURENT Pierre Yves |
04:55:21 |
SEM |
|
M |
97 SEM |
5021 |
192 |
DECHAMPS Marc |
04:56:11 |
V1M |
BALBUZARDS DE CHATENOY |
M |
65 V1M |
4787 |
193 |
RODRIGUES Rui |
04:56:13 |
V1M |
|
M |
66 V1M |
5072 |
194 |
SALMON Thomas |
04:56:16 |
V1M |
|
M |
67 V1M |
5201 |
195 |
LE GOFF Wilfried |
04:56:28 |
V1M |
|
M |
68 V1M |
5471 |
196 |
JUMEAUX Veronique |
04:56:34 |
V1F |
Bruges respire... |
F |
3 V1F |
5236 |
197 |
LUCAS Stephane |
04:56:38 |
V1M |
|
M |
69 V1M |
5385 |
198 |
ABEILLE Eric |
04:56:49 |
V1M |
|
M |
70 V1M |
5410 |
199 |
ROTH Thomas |
04:57:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
98 SEM |
5214 |
200 |
LUDON Stephane |
04:57:22 |
V1M |
|
M |
71 V1M |
5148 |
201 |
BOULNOIS Luc |
04:57:27 |
V2M |
|
M |
18 V2M |
4763 |
202 |
HAUTOT Nicolas |
04:57:37 |
SEM |
|
M |
99 SEM |
4893 |
203 |
LANDREVIE Claire |
04:57:51 |
V1F |
|
F |
4 V1F |
5438 |
204 |
YATES David |
04:57:59 |
SEM |
|
M |
100 SEM |
4314 |
205 |
BISSERIER Philippe |
04:58:06 |
V2M |
|
M |
19 V2M |
4979 |
206 |
PAYEN Christine |
04:58:14 |
V2F |
ASVA SANOFI |
F |
2 V2F |
4969 |
207 |
VERDUN Jerome |
04:58:42 |
SEM |
CS Ternes Paris Ouest |
M |
101 SEM |
4648 |
208 |
LAHACHE Stephane |
04:58:47 |
V2M |
nogent sur oise athletism |
M |
20 V2M |
5157 |
209 |
CANILLAS Bruno |
04:58:51 |
V1M |
|
M |
72 V1M |
5343 |
210 |
TANGUY Julien |
04:58:53 |
SEM |
|
M |
102 SEM |
5496 |
211 |
LE FLAO Patrick |
04:58:56 |
V1M |
|
M |
73 V1M |
5537 |
212 |
GUILLAUD Jeremie |
04:59:18 |
SEM |
|
M |
103 SEM |
4635 |
212 |
BRUNEAU Yannick |
04:59:18 |
V1M |
|
M |
74 V1M |
5285 |
214 |
ROBERT Olivier |
04:59:19 |
SEM |
sainte genevieve sports |
M |
104 SEM |
5387 |
215 |
GUILLAUD Alexandre |
04:59:22 |
SEM |
|
M |
105 SEM |
4035 |
216 |
MENEGON Julien |
04:59:27 |
SEM |
|
M |
106 SEM |
5379 |
216 |
BETHINGER Audrey |
04:59:27 |
V1F |
|
F |
5 V1F |
5614 |
218 |
HERAULT Mikael |
04:59:34 |
SEM |
Foulees Pluvignoises |
M |
107 SEM |
4848 |
218 |
AGUILE Frederic |
04:59:34 |
V1M |
|
M |
75 V1M |
5326 |
220 |
BERNARD Sebastien |
04:59:59 |
SEM |
|
M |
108 SEM |
5096 |
221 |
DEMETS Sebastien |
05:00:00 |
SEM |
|
M |
109 SEM |
5504 |
222 |
AMDAOUD Youcef |
05:00:06 |
V1M |
|
M |
76 V1M |
5499 |
223 |
MATHIEU Charlotte |
05:00:17 |
SEF |
ACBB Triathlon |
F |
9 SEF |
4209 |
224 |
MALLET Stephane |
05:00:20 |
SEM |
|
M |
110 SEM |
5150 |
225 |
FOREST Alain |
05:00:21 |
V2M |
|
M |
21 V2M |
4016 |
226 |
GOURAUD Sebastien |
05:00:25 |
SEM |
ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT |
M |
111 SEM |
5425 |
227 |
LACAINE Julien |
05:00:30 |
SEM |
CA BEYNES |
M |
112 SEM |
4676 |
228 |
TROTTIER Laurent |
05:00:34 |
V1M |
|
M |
77 V1M |
4723 |
229 |
AZZOUG Said |
05:00:39 |
V1M |
|
M |
78 V1M |
5321 |
230 |
AVRIL Alain |
05:00:45 |
V2M |
|
M |
22 V2M |
4013 |
231 |
DAMBROSI Maurizio |
05:01:23 |
V2M |
|
M |
23 V2M |
4826 |
232 |
GUILLERMOT Mickael |
05:01:28 |
SEM |
|
M |
113 SEM |
4844 |
233 |
GENNEVIEVE Mathieu |
05:01:31 |
SEM |
|
M |
114 SEM |
4810 |
234 |
GUILLEMOT Michel Antoine |
05:01:32 |
V2M |
|
M |
24 V2M |
5440 |
235 |
WALLERAND Regis |
05:01:43 |
V1M |
|
M |
79 V1M |
5566 |
236 |
POISSON Pierre |
05:02:34 |
SEM |
Reveil Sportif de Saint C |
M |
115 SEM |
5011 |
237 |
DUFRESNE Jean francois |
05:02:36 |
V2M |
|
M |
25 V2M |
4592 |
238 |
DELBROC Remy |
05:02:47 |
SEM |
USM VIROFLAY |
M |
116 SEM |
5037 |
239 |
COTTEVERTE Julien |
05:02:56 |
SEM |
|
M |
117 SEM |
5424 |
240 |
CASTEL Florent |
05:03:10 |
SEM |
|
M |
118 SEM |
4429 |
240 |
BIZOUARD Paul |
05:03:10 |
SEM |
|
M |
119 SEM |
4965 |
242 |
MERAI Olivier |
05:03:46 |
V1M |
|
M |
80 V1M |
4923 |
243 |
MINEBOIS Pierre Louis |
05:03:51 |
SEM |
|
M |
120 SEM |
5017 |
244 |
CLOAREC Nicolas |
05:04:04 |
SEM |
|
M |
121 SEM |
4880 |
245 |
FEHRENBACH Nicolas |
05:04:07 |
V1M |
|
M |
81 V1M |
4874 |
246 |
VALANTIN Denis |
05:04:18 |
V1M |
|
M |
82 V1M |
5341 |
247 |
MARIOTTE Jerome |
05:04:22 |
SEM |
|
M |
122 SEM |
4645 |
248 |
BLIVET Laurent |
05:04:35 |
V1M |
|
M |
83 V1M |
4739 |
249 |
GEORGE Robert |
05:04:38 |
SEM |
U.S. Palaiseau Triathlon |
M |
123 SEM |
5043 |
250 |
MARIE ANNE Philippe |
05:04:43 |
SEM |
|
M |
124 SEM |
4994 |
250 |
HURPIN Victor |
05:04:43 |
SEM |
|
M |
125 SEM |
5534 |
250 |
MASSIT Manon |
05:04:43 |
SEF |
|
F |
10 SEF |
5535 |
253 |
CORDOUAN Julien |
05:04:47 |
SEM |
|
M |
126 SEM |
4671 |
254 |
BELNOUE alexandre |
05:04:52 |
V1M |
|
M |
84 V1M |
4025 |
255 |
HULIN Bruno |
05:05:08 |
V1M |
Nogent Solidarite Triathl |
M |
85 V1M |
4168 |
255 |
JACON Franck |
05:05:08 |
V1M |
|
M |
86 V1M |
4448 |
257 |
ROUSSELOT Olivier |
05:05:13 |
V1M |
|
M |
87 V1M |
5519 |
258 |
FAYOL Bruno |
05:05:17 |
V2M |
|
M |
26 V2M |
4160 |
258 |
POIGNET Fabrice |
05:05:17 |
V1M |
|
M |
88 V1M |
4409 |
260 |
DELACROIX Xavier |
05:05:27 |
V2M |
BUSSY RUNNING |
M |
27 V2M |
5353 |
261 |
GIRARD William |
05:05:44 |
V1M |
|
M |
89 V1M |
5258 |
262 |
THOMSON Philippe |
05:06:33 |
V2M |
VERSAILLES TRIATHLON |
M |
28 V2M |
4978 |
263 |
GRENARD Sylvain |
05:07:02 |
SEM |
|
M |
127 SEM |
5165 |
264 |
MOULIN Stephane |
05:07:17 |
V1M |
3M Beauchamp |
M |
90 V1M |
5153 |
265 |
DEBIAIS Bertrand |
05:07:20 |
SEM |
|
M |
128 SEM |
4147 |
265 |
FLOREK Pierre |
05:07:20 |
SEM |
Entente Poitiers Atlhe 86 |
M |
129 SEM |
5013 |
267 |
LEJEUNE Fanny |
05:07:21 |
SEF |
UA VERSAILLES |
F |
11 SEF |
4417 |
268 |
KUSALIK Patrice |
05:07:25 |
V1M |
|
M |
91 V1M |
4944 |
269 |
FOUCAULT Laurent |
05:07:42 |
V2M |
|
M |
29 V2M |
4724 |
270 |
MAURICE Mathieu |
05:08:01 |
SEM |
AS LORILLARD |
M |
130 SEM |
4806 |
270 |
ALCOCK Maya |
05:08:01 |
SEF |
|
F |
12 SEF |
4830 |
270 |
POULIGUEN Yves |
05:08:01 |
SEM |
Issy Triathlon |
M |
131 SEM |
5298 |
273 |
PERRIN Henri Pierre |
05:08:03 |
SEM |
ISSY TRIATHLON |
M |
132 SEM |
4557 |
274 |
FICHEUX Quentin |
05:08:04 |
SEM |
|
M |
133 SEM |
5025 |
274 |
VAN DE VELDE Kris |
05:08:04 |
SEM |
|
M |
134 SEM |
5564 |
276 |
BERTRAND Nicolas |
05:08:27 |
V1M |
Athletic Brunoy Club |
M |
92 V1M |
5430 |
277 |
ADELINE Thierry |
05:08:33 |
V2M |
|
M |
30 V2M |
5548 |
278 |
BAUDONNET Thomas |
05:08:36 |
SEM |
Nogent Solidarite Triathl |
M |
135 SEM |
5211 |
279 |
FONDI DE NIORT Guillaume |
05:08:44 |
SEM |
|
M |
136 SEM |
4537 |
280 |
HISZ Bertrand |
05:08:57 |
V1M |
USM Blainville sur Orne |
M |
93 V1M |
4143 |
281 |
HENRY Patrice |
05:08:58 |
V3M |
|
M |
3 V3M |
5357 |
282 |
HEUGEBAERT Laure |
05:09:06 |
SEF |
|
F |
13 SEF |
4707 |
283 |
GHEZZI Enrico |
05:09:07 |
V2M |
MARATONETI GENOVESI |
M |
31 V2M |
4358 |
283 |
SAUGIER Eric |
05:09:07 |
V2M |
|
M |
32 V2M |
5342 |
285 |
GRANARA Johann |
05:09:18 |
V1M |
|
M |
94 V1M |
5475 |
286 |
PATAULT Jean Philippe |
05:09:27 |
V2M |
|
M |
33 V2M |
4627 |
287 |
HIRSINGER Christian |
05:09:42 |
V3M |
U.A. Societe Generale |
M |
4 V3M |
4218 |
288 |
BERTAUD Frederic |
05:09:55 |
V1M |
CA LUCONNAIS |
M |
95 V1M |
4487 |
289 |
LAVARDE Christine |
05:10:00 |
SEF |
ACBB Triathlon |
F |
14 SEF |
4228 |
290 |
WOLF Francois |
05:10:13 |
V2M |
|
M |
34 V2M |
4451 |
291 |
DEGOUL Didier |
05:10:18 |
V1M |
|
M |
96 V1M |
4328 |
292 |
HORIOT Stephane |
05:10:25 |
V1M |
|
M |
97 V1M |
5146 |
293 |
ILNICKA Nicolas |
05:10:28 |
SEM |
|
M |
137 SEM |
4888 |
294 |
BARTOLINI Lino |
05:10:37 |
V1M |
Caisse des depots |
M |
98 V1M |
4745 |
295 |
TARRIER Damien |
05:10:42 |
V1M |
|
M |
99 V1M |
4291 |
296 |
ROMAN Louis |
05:10:50 |
V2M |
|
M |
35 V2M |
4757 |
297 |
WALLERAND Herve |
05:10:58 |
V1M |
|
M |
100 V1M |
4561 |
298 |
LAMOTTE Jean Baptiste |
05:11:07 |
SEM |
ASCE FRANCE 2 |
M |
138 SEM |
4598 |
299 |
CHOLET Damien |
05:11:18 |
SEM |
|
M |
139 SEM |
4286 |
300 |
MARTIN Eva |
05:11:22 |
ESF |
|
F |
1 ESF |
4390 |
300 |
MENNESSON Patrick |
05:11:22 |
V2M |
|
M |
36 V2M |
4957 |
302 |
FAURE Fanny |
05:11:27 |
V2F |
|
F |
3 V2F |
4416 |
302 |
GUILCHER Mickael |
05:11:27 |
SEM |
|
M |
140 SEM |
5409 |
304 |
ROUHIER Jacques |
05:11:29 |
V2M |
|
M |
37 V2M |
4582 |
305 |
ARMAND Guillaume |
05:11:36 |
SEM |
|
M |
141 SEM |
5513 |
306 |
LOYE Pascal |
05:11:47 |
V1M |
|
M |
101 V1M |
4937 |
306 |
SANSELME Philippe |
05:11:47 |
V2M |
|
M |
38 V2M |
5310 |
308 |
WELSCH Felipe |
05:11:49 |
SEM |
|
M |
142 SEM |
4422 |
309 |
DIAZ Candido |
05:11:53 |
V2M |
Running Club Tour Eiffel |
M |
39 V2M |
4176 |
310 |
LEGRIFFON Sebastien |
05:12:13 |
V1M |
|
M |
102 V1M |
5101 |
311 |
GUILLOT Olivier |
05:12:17 |
V1M |
|
M |
103 V1M |
5315 |
312 |
SEXTIUS Willy |
05:12:24 |
V1M |
|
M |
104 V1M |
5260 |
313 |
MATEOS Jeremy |
05:12:44 |
V1M |
|
M |
105 V1M |
5454 |
314 |
GUYONNET Benjamin |
05:12:52 |
SEM |
US Palaiseau Triathlon |
M |
143 SEM |
4119 |
315 |
WITTERSHEIM Frederic |
05:12:57 |
V1M |
WILD TEAM TRIATHLON |
M |
106 V1M |
4482 |
315 |
DELACHAISE Olivier |
05:12:57 |
SEM |
|
M |
144 SEM |
4921 |
317 |
RICHARD Annaelle |
05:13:09 |
SEF |
UA SOCIETE GENERALE |
F |
15 SEF |
4056 |
318 |
VAUTIER Sebastien |
05:13:11 |
SEM |
|
M |
145 SEM |
5441 |
319 |
JAILLON Matthieu |
05:13:39 |
V1M |
BUSSY RUNNING |
M |
107 V1M |
4816 |
320 |
ROZE Cedric |
05:13:42 |
SEM |
|
M |
146 SEM |
4199 |
321 |
DE PARSEVAL Corinne |
05:13:50 |
V1F |
|
F |
6 V1F |
4271 |
322 |
GAUTIER Eric |
05:14:22 |
V2M |
|
M |
40 V2M |
4359 |
323 |
MADSEN Anders |
05:14:26 |
SEM |
|
M |
147 SEM |
4048 |
324 |
CONSIGNY Damien |
05:14:31 |
V1M |
|
M |
108 V1M |
4289 |
325 |
MARC Erwan |
05:14:38 |
SEM |
Team Raidlight |
M |
148 SEM |
4382 |
326 |
ANGE Mathias |
05:14:45 |
SEM |
|
M |
149 SEM |
4805 |
327 |
HOUNDONOUGBO Francois |
05:14:50 |
SEM |
|
M |
150 SEM |
4457 |
327 |
CABELGUEN Laurent |
05:14:50 |
V1M |
|
M |
109 V1M |
5549 |
329 |
ROLLAND Olivier |
05:15:08 |
V1M |
|
M |
110 V1M |
4926 |
330 |
CAZALI Emmanuel |
05:15:30 |
V2M |
|
M |
41 V2M |
4350 |
331 |
SOUBIELLE Come |
05:15:31 |
SEM |
|
M |
151 SEM |
5346 |
332 |
ROCHE Alban |
05:15:33 |
SEM |
|
M |
152 SEM |
4022 |
333 |
JAEGLIN Emmanuelle |
05:15:47 |
V1F |
|
F |
7 V1F |
5312 |
334 |
BILLON Arnaud |
05:15:49 |
V2M |
ACBB |
M |
42 V2M |
4090 |
335 |
DEROUET Willy |
05:15:54 |
SEM |
|
M |
153 SEM |
5259 |
336 |
DETHOOR Thierry |
05:15:57 |
V1M |
|
M |
111 V1M |
5198 |
337 |
LAPORTE Loic |
05:16:07 |
V1M |
|
M |
112 V1M |
4752 |
338 |
DIMITROV Christina |
05:16:13 |
SEF |
RunDemCrew |
F |
16 SEF |
4225 |
338 |
ENGLARO Cedric |
05:16:13 |
V1M |
AS ROMA |
M |
113 V1M |
5556 |
340 |
CASTERAN Lionel |
05:16:19 |
V1M |
|
M |
114 V1M |
4749 |
341 |
BAUDE Jean Francois |
05:16:22 |
V2M |
|
M |
43 V2M |
4610 |
342 |
TOURNIER Christophe |
05:16:29 |
SEM |
s/l les amis des quais de |
M |
154 SEM |
4248 |
342 |
KUBEKI Francois |
05:16:29 |
V1M |
ISSY Triathlon |
M |
115 V1M |
4454 |
344 |
POUPAT Lionel |
05:16:32 |
V1M |
Frontrunner PAris |
M |
116 V1M |
4751 |
345 |
BEAUD Olivier |
05:16:38 |
SEM |
CAF Grenoble Oisans |
M |
155 SEM |
4920 |
346 |
CREN Herve |
05:16:53 |
V2M |
|
M |
44 V2M |
4562 |
347 |
MICELI Francois Blaise |
05:16:57 |
SEM |
|
M |
156 SEM |
4463 |
348 |
HUMBRECHT Nadine |
05:17:11 |
V1F |
Courir le monde |
F |
8 V1F |
4860 |
349 |
BOUSQUET Laurent |
05:17:14 |
V1M |
|
M |
117 V1M |
4735 |
350 |
PERSONNE Eric |
05:17:34 |
V1M |
|
M |
118 V1M |
4376 |
351 |
WALKER Justine |
05:17:38 |
SEF |
|
F |
17 SEF |
4691 |
352 |
BOSCHER Erwan |
05:17:41 |
V1M |
Stade Francais Triathlon |
M |
119 V1M |
4381 |
353 |
CIBAT Denis |
05:17:50 |
V2M |
|
M |
45 V2M |
4318 |
354 |
AMBROISE Philippe |
05:17:52 |
V1M |
VO2 RIVES DE SEINE |
M |
120 V1M |
4977 |
355 |
THERON Bruno |
05:18:21 |
V2M |
sport pour tous Moy de l' |
M |
46 V2M |
4165 |
355 |
LAMBERT Eric |
05:18:21 |
V1M |
RUNANDTRAIL MARINE |
M |
121 V1M |
4368 |
357 |
SOETENS Philippe |
05:18:26 |
V1M |
ENTENTE OISE ATHLETISME |
M |
122 V1M |
4987 |
358 |
FRUGIER Jean Charles |
05:18:39 |
V1M |
|
M |
123 V1M |
4600 |
359 |
BILLY Alexandre |
05:18:46 |
SEM |
|
M |
157 SEM |
4036 |
360 |
PELISSE Jerome |
05:18:48 |
V1M |
|
M |
124 V1M |
4649 |
361 |
MOLFESSIS Sylvain |
05:19:04 |
V1M |
|
M |
125 V1M |
5601 |
362 |
IRIONDO Xabier |
05:19:14 |
SEM |
|
M |
158 SEM |
5306 |
363 |
ROUGER Nicolas |
05:19:31 |
SEM |
|
M |
159 SEM |
4882 |
364 |
PINTURAULT Bernard |
05:19:32 |
V2M |
|
M |
47 V2M |
4140 |
365 |
HADJ Farid |
05:20:07 |
V1M |
|
M |
126 V1M |
5411 |
366 |
HUBERT Patrick |
05:20:11 |
SEM |
|
M |
160 SEM |
4955 |
367 |
PIRIOU Stephanie |
05:20:22 |
V1F |
triathlon91 |
F |
9 V1F |
5159 |
368 |
LEMARECHAL Eric |
05:20:24 |
SEM |
Front Runners de Paris |
M |
161 SEM |
4377 |
368 |
SCHWEITZER Gilles |
05:20:24 |
SEM |
|
M |
162 SEM |
4507 |
370 |
DHENNIN Vincent |
05:20:29 |
V1M |
ASPHALTE 94 |
M |
127 V1M |
5246 |
371 |
DEFIVES Ludovic |
05:20:31 |
V2M |
VILLIERS SPORT NATURE |
M |
48 V2M |
4771 |
372 |
BOUGEARD Sandrine |
05:20:57 |
V1F |
Les foulees breuilletoise |
F |
10 V1F |
5084 |
373 |
GOURDEN Vincent |
05:21:02 |
SEM |
|
M |
163 SEM |
5251 |
374 |
ROMET Sebastien |
05:21:18 |
SEM |
|
M |
164 SEM |
5103 |
375 |
SAUGEY Mathias |
05:21:19 |
V1M |
ESRenault |
M |
128 V1M |
5363 |
376 |
CAZENAVE Rodolphe |
05:21:21 |
V1M |
|
M |
129 V1M |
5053 |
377 |
SIBERT Bruno |
05:21:25 |
V2M |
Club Athletisme de Puteau |
M |
49 V2M |
4166 |
378 |
HABA Mohamed |
05:21:44 |
V2M |
|
M |
50 V2M |
4851 |
379 |
MARTINEZ ALONSO Santiago |
05:21:48 |
V1M |
CAP CM CIC |
M |
130 V1M |
5087 |
380 |
SCHERPEREEL Francine |
05:21:49 |
V2F |
Psc |
F |
4 V2F |
4437 |
381 |
TOUR Cyril |
05:21:51 |
V1M |
|
M |
131 V1M |
4277 |
382 |
GRANVAL Peggy |
05:21:56 |
V1F |
S/L ESME US DEUIL |
F |
11 V1F |
4970 |
383 |
RENAULT Alexis |
05:21:58 |
SEM |
BOUC Athle |
M |
165 SEM |
4041 |
384 |
REBIC Claude |
05:22:08 |
V2M |
|
M |
51 V2M |
4256 |
384 |
POIRAULT Cyril |
05:22:08 |
V1M |
|
M |
132 V1M |
4273 |
384 |
DUVAL Jean Francois |
05:22:08 |
SEM |
|
M |
166 SEM |
4609 |
387 |
SIMON Eve |
05:22:11 |
SEF |
issy triathlon |
F |
18 SEF |
4391 |
388 |
BREHIN Xavier |
05:22:18 |
V1M |
|
M |
133 V1M |
5268 |
389 |
HOULBERT David |
05:22:31 |
SEM |
|
M |
167 SEM |
5465 |
390 |
GRAMMATIKAS Eleonore |
05:22:38 |
SEF |
|
F |
19 SEF |
4341 |
390 |
DREMAUX Isabelle |
05:22:38 |
V1F |
|
F |
12 V1F |
4580 |
390 |
VALLETTE Jean Francois |
05:22:38 |
V1M |
|
M |
134 V1M |
4608 |
390 |
ASCIONE Stephane |
05:22:38 |
V2M |
|
M |
52 V2M |
5141 |
394 |
LAUNAY Mael |
05:22:42 |
SEM |
|
M |
168 SEM |
4779 |
395 |
ROMY Anne Sophie |
05:22:58 |
SEF |
|
F |
20 SEF |
4065 |
395 |
LASSAUCE Charles |
05:22:58 |
V1M |
|
M |
135 V1M |
5404 |
395 |
HORENT Franck |
05:22:58 |
V1M |
|
M |
136 V1M |
5420 |
398 |
FOUCHER Francois |
05:23:04 |
SEM |
|
M |
169 SEM |
5418 |
399 |
GATEL Frederic |
05:23:05 |
V2M |
UA SOCIETE GENERALE |
M |
53 V2M |
4471 |
400 |
LASSUS Emmanuel |
05:23:09 |
V1M |
|
M |
137 V1M |
5505 |
401 |
GALASSO Florence |
05:23:20 |
V2F |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE PUTEAU |
F |
5 V2F |
4427 |
402 |
GAUFFENY Alexandre |
05:23:22 |
SEM |
|
M |
170 SEM |
4030 |
403 |
ALOUDAT Tammam |
05:23:23 |
SEM |
|
M |
171 SEM |
5468 |
404 |
CASTERA Benoit |
05:23:30 |
V1M |
A.L.B.S Athletisme |
M |
138 V1M |
4131 |
405 |
BAJON Benoit |
05:23:34 |
V1M |
|
M |
139 V1M |
4136 |
406 |
LE MOULLEC Frederic |
05:23:36 |
SEM |
|
M |
172 SEM |
4478 |
407 |
GRARD Nicolas |
05:23:37 |
SEM |
|
M |
173 SEM |
4895 |
408 |
DAUGUET Kevin |
05:23:54 |
SEM |
CNSQY |
M |
174 SEM |
4698 |
409 |
DUFFOURG Fabien |
05:23:57 |
SEM |
|
M |
175 SEM |
4402 |
410 |
BARBILLON Pierre |
05:23:59 |
SEM |
|
M |
176 SEM |
5003 |
411 |
ZEEH Jean Christophe |
05:24:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
177 SEM |
4605 |
411 |
BLIGNY Olivier |
05:24:07 |
V1M |
|
M |
140 V1M |
4924 |
413 |
COLIN Laurent |
05:24:08 |
V1M |
|
M |
141 V1M |
4731 |
414 |
CHEYNEL Thierry |
05:24:26 |
V3M |
Macadam07 |
M |
5 V3M |
5561 |
414 |
HAFFAF Samy |
05:24:26 |
V2M |
Stade de. Vanves |
M |
54 V2M |
5593 |
416 |
GIRON MICHEL Julien |
05:24:27 |
V1M |
non |
M |
142 V1M |
4685 |
416 |
BOUNET Sylvain |
05:24:27 |
SEM |
|
M |
178 SEM |
5169 |
418 |
SALABERT Laetitia |
05:24:29 |
SEF |
|
F |
21 SEF |
5311 |
419 |
CRETEL Jean Claude |
05:24:34 |
V2M |
|
M |
55 V2M |
4606 |
420 |
LE GAL Cyril |
05:24:36 |
V1M |
TRIATHLON PLESSIS ROBINSO |
M |
143 V1M |
4278 |
420 |
LE TESTU Josselin |
05:24:36 |
SEM |
Stade Francais Triathlon |
M |
179 SEM |
5348 |
422 |
NADAUD Matthieu |
05:24:38 |
SEM |
CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON |
M |
180 SEM |
4820 |
423 |
LE MER Vincent |
05:24:41 |
SEM |
|
M |
181 SEM |
5245 |
424 |
SCHAKER Stephane |
05:24:44 |
V2M |
|
M |
56 V2M |
5324 |
425 |
BERAIL Sophie |
05:24:49 |
SEF |
CS TERNES PARIS OUEST |
F |
22 SEF |
5126 |
426 |
CERAN Bernard |
05:24:56 |
V3M |
U S Olympique de CHELLES |
M |
6 V3M |
4141 |
427 |
BELGE Antoine |
05:25:08 |
V2M |
Stade Francais Triathlon |
M |
57 V2M |
5395 |
428 |
HAUSS Florian |
05:25:09 |
SEM |
|
M |
182 SEM |
4434 |
429 |
FOUILLERON Jean Philippe |
05:25:12 |
V1M |
Stade Francais Triathlon |
M |
144 V1M |
4626 |
430 |
GROTTE Jonathan |
05:25:16 |
V1M |
|
M |
145 V1M |
4661 |
431 |
PABOEUF Jean Pierre |
05:25:23 |
V1M |
|
M |
146 V1M |
5526 |
432 |
DEVOILLE Pascal |
05:25:30 |
V2M |
TEAM COURIR LE MONDE |
M |
58 V2M |
4942 |
433 |
LEONOR Henriques |
05:25:32 |
SEM |
|
M |
183 SEM |
5423 |
434 |
FOUCHER Guillaume |
05:25:40 |
V1M |
|
M |
147 V1M |
4542 |
435 |
PIAU Vincent |
05:25:42 |
SEM |
Team Raidlight 44 |
M |
184 SEM |
5243 |
436 |
BONNAT Gregoire |
05:25:46 |
SEM |
|
M |
185 SEM |
4520 |
437 |
MOREAU Thierry |
05:25:50 |
V2M |
rochefort triathlon |
M |
59 V2M |
5200 |
438 |
HANOT Steve |
05:25:58 |
SEM |
|
M |
186 SEM |
5162 |
439 |
FOUBERT Benoit |
05:26:04 |
SEM |
ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT |
M |
187 SEM |
4132 |
440 |
HESPERIES Anne Delphine |
05:26:05 |
SEF |
|
F |
23 SEF |
4064 |
441 |
LEPERE Nicolas |
05:26:11 |
V2M |
GENERALI ASSURANCES |
M |
60 V2M |
4885 |
442 |
RACINE Dominique |
05:26:13 |
V1M |
UA SOCIETE GENERALE |
M |
148 V1M |
4331 |
443 |
COUDERT Thomas |
05:26:16 |
V1M |
|
M |
149 V1M |
5364 |
444 |
DE SIMONE Luisa |
05:26:25 |
SEF |
Courir en Livradois Forez |
F |
24 SEF |
4778 |
445 |
VARIN Sebastien |
05:26:29 |
V1M |
|
M |
150 V1M |
5107 |
446 |
BETTING Gilles |
05:26:34 |
V2M |
STADE DE VANVES |
M |
61 V2M |
4504 |
446 |
COLLAS Patrick |
05:26:34 |
V2M |
stade de Vanves |
M |
62 V2M |
4953 |
448 |
SCHERER Olivier |
05:26:57 |
V1M |
Maisons Laffitte |
M |
151 V1M |
5388 |
449 |
BUSNEL Nicolas |
05:27:09 |
SEM |
|
M |
188 SEM |
4892 |
450 |
LOESER Sebastein |
05:27:11 |
SEM |
|
M |
189 SEM |
5089 |
451 |
PRIGENT Julien |
05:27:21 |
SEM |
|
M |
190 SEM |
5413 |
452 |
BUGAND BUGANDET Julien |
05:27:26 |
SEM |
|
M |
191 SEM |
5568 |
453 |
CHARPENTIER Franck |
05:27:39 |
V1M |
|
M |
152 V1M |
4445 |
454 |
SPENGLER Tiphaine |
05:27:42 |
V1F |
|
F |
13 V1F |
5216 |
455 |
KALLIN Cyril |
05:27:49 |
V1M |
|
M |
153 V1M |
4275 |
456 |
BECKER BONNEAU Vanessa |
05:28:00 |
SEF |
|
F |
25 SEF |
5233 |
457 |
RENOU Geraldine |
05:28:07 |
SEF |
|
F |
26 SEF |
4498 |
458 |
ALLIOUX David |
05:28:11 |
V1M |
|
M |
154 V1M |
4309 |
459 |
GUEYNE Nicolas |
05:28:30 |
SEM |
|
M |
192 SEM |
4883 |
459 |
MENNERET Regis |
05:28:30 |
V1M |
Issy triathlon |
M |
155 V1M |
5033 |
461 |
GOLLES Nicolas |
05:28:34 |
SEM |
|
M |
193 SEM |
4873 |
462 |
LAMOTTE Laure |
05:28:35 |
V1F |
|
F |
14 V1F |
4709 |
463 |
BICHON Damien |
05:28:41 |
SEM |
ROCHE VENDEE TRIATHLON |
M |
194 SEM |
4290 |
463 |
XAVIER AMIEL Francois |
05:28:41 |
SEM |
|
M |
195 SEM |
4462 |
463 |
LEROUX Didier |
05:28:41 |
V1M |
US IVRY TRIATHLON |
M |
156 V1M |
5448 |
466 |
FABRICE Nicolas |
05:28:42 |
SEM |
Kronos triathlon |
M |
196 SEM |
4896 |
467 |
DUNOT Christelle |
05:28:46 |
SEF |
51 eme regiment d'infante |
F |
27 SEF |
4212 |
468 |
MERCIER Gilles |
05:28:53 |
V1M |
|
M |
157 V1M |
4506 |
469 |
ROUARD Yvan |
05:28:55 |
V1M |
TEAM SOI DISANT |
M |
158 V1M |
5479 |
470 |
GOURVES Frederic |
05:28:58 |
V1M |
AC PARIS JOINVILLE |
M |
159 V1M |
4474 |
471 |
TAI LEUNG Jean Pierre |
05:29:03 |
V2M |
|
M |
63 V2M |
4630 |
472 |
MAZE Denis |
05:29:09 |
V1M |
Orteil en Pointes |
M |
160 V1M |
5419 |
473 |
DELAFOND Solene |
05:29:21 |
SEF |
JA Montrouge |
F |
28 SEF |
5121 |
474 |
COLOMBO Annalisa |
05:29:23 |
V1F |
|
F |
15 V1F |
4058 |
475 |
FUMAGALLI Dario |
05:29:24 |
V1M |
|
M |
161 V1M |
4295 |
476 |
DE GUERKE Oleg |
05:29:35 |
V1M |
|
M |
162 V1M |
4909 |
477 |
PESNEY Xavier |
05:29:37 |
SEM |
|
M |
197 SEM |
5511 |
478 |
KIEFER Adrien |
05:29:38 |
V1M |
ACBB TRIATHLON |
M |
163 V1M |
4005 |
479 |
AMIENTO Benoit |
05:29:49 |
SEM |
|
M |
198 SEM |
4127 |
480 |
FLEURY Quentin |
05:30:35 |
SEM |
Club sportif CACL |
M |
199 SEM |
5502 |
481 |
BONNICHON Axel |
05:30:47 |
SEM |
|
M |
200 SEM |
4109 |
482 |
SIMON Thierry |
05:30:49 |
V3M |
DENIV' ILE DE LA REUNION |
M |
7 V3M |
5192 |
483 |
VILAIN Alexandre |
05:31:05 |
V1M |
|
M |
164 V1M |
4024 |
484 |
TAVARES Mario |
05:31:09 |
V1M |
|
M |
165 V1M |
4800 |
485 |
JARGY Clara Mina |
05:31:15 |
V3F |
ASJ74 |
F |
1 V3F |
4255 |
486 |
CHAMPION Ludovic |
05:31:16 |
V1M |
|
M |
166 V1M |
4775 |
487 |
VILLASOL Endika |
05:31:20 |
SEM |
|
M |
201 SEM |
4357 |
487 |
TRYOEN Jean Luc |
05:31:20 |
V2M |
EA ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES |
M |
64 V2M |
4615 |
489 |
TREHET Jean Marie |
05:31:26 |
V3M |
|
M |
8 V3M |
4620 |
490 |
PERIGUEUX Kieran |
05:31:28 |
V1M |
|
M |
167 V1M |
4703 |
491 |
PETIT Edouard |
05:31:29 |
SEM |
A84884C |
M |
202 SEM |
4336 |
492 |
POLETTI Michel |
05:31:35 |
V3M |
CMBM |
M |
9 V3M |
5602 |
493 |
NUNES Edgar |
05:31:38 |
V1M |
|
M |
168 V1M |
4335 |
493 |
BAZIN Jean Marc |
05:31:38 |
SEM |
|
M |
203 SEM |
4618 |
495 |
JULIEN Kevin |
05:31:42 |
SEM |
CSA KREMLIN BICETRE |
M |
204 SEM |
4699 |
496 |
GAUTIER Christopher |
05:31:57 |
SEM |
|
M |
205 SEM |
4250 |
497 |
MERLET Alexis |
05:32:04 |
SEM |
|
M |
206 SEM |
5453 |
498 |
LE MEROY Jocelyn |
05:32:08 |
V1M |
|
M |
169 V1M |
4654 |
499 |
THIBOUT Alexandre |
05:32:09 |
V1M |
|
M |
170 V1M |
4026 |
500 |
COCHENNEC Frederic |
05:32:20 |
V1M |
Xrun |
M |
171 V1M |
5344 |
501 |
VASSEUR Eric |
05:32:30 |
V1M |
Ua chauny |
M |
172 V1M |
5328 |
502 |
EVRARD Brice |
05:32:45 |
V1M |
|
M |
173 V1M |
4152 |
503 |
GABBIADINI Robert |
05:32:56 |
V3M |
|
M |
10 V3M |
5042 |
504 |
BIHAN Frederic |
05:32:58 |
V1M |
|
M |
174 V1M |
4480 |
504 |
ROULOT Wilfrid |
05:32:58 |
V1M |
|
M |
175 V1M |
5256 |
506 |
BARTOLETTI Laurent |
05:33:04 |
V1M |
|
M |
176 V1M |
4716 |
507 |
CAPBERN Frederic |
05:33:05 |
V1M |
|
M |
177 V1M |
4470 |
508 |
TREGARO Laurent |
05:33:08 |
V2M |
THIAIS AC |
M |
65 V2M |
5354 |
509 |
BOBONY Yvon |
05:33:09 |
V2M |
|
M |
66 V2M |
5301 |
510 |
PIED Raphael |
05:33:12 |
V1M |
|
M |
178 V1M |
5030 |
511 |
GUILLARD Robert |
05:33:43 |
V2M |
EA CERGY PONTOISE ATHLETI |
M |
67 V2M |
5044 |
512 |
SANINO Jennifer |
05:33:53 |
SEF |
Stade de vanves |
F |
29 SEF |
5492 |
513 |
DUBOIS Guillaume |
05:33:54 |
SEM |
|
M |
207 SEM |
4547 |
514 |
|
05:33:56 |
SEM |
|
M |
208 SEM |
5497 |
515 |
BINET Alexandre |
05:34:03 |
SEM |
|
M |
209 SEM |
4031 |
516 |
JUVIN Tancrede |
05:34:05 |
SEM |
|
M |
210 SEM |
5178 |
517 |
LE FLOCH Jean Gael |
05:34:07 |
V1M |
SPAM |
M |
179 V1M |
4612 |
517 |
BORDAS Gilles |
05:34:07 |
V2M |
AO CHARENTON |
M |
68 V2M |
5466 |
519 |
BONFILS Stephanie |
05:34:10 |
SEF |
VERSAILLES TRIATHLON |
F |
30 SEF |
5160 |
520 |
FAUCHEUX Matthieu |
05:34:31 |
SEM |
|
M |
211 SEM |
4819 |
520 |
BARRANCA Philippe |
05:34:31 |
V1M |
|
M |
180 V1M |
4973 |
522 |
ETCHEGOIN Herve |
05:34:36 |
V1M |
|
M |
181 V1M |
4564 |
523 |
DORDAN Carine |
05:34:40 |
V1F |
|
F |
16 V1F |
4177 |
523 |
SEBE Marc |
05:34:40 |
V3M |
AS CREDIT FONCIER DE FRAN |
M |
11 V3M |
4792 |
523 |
AUDIBERT Renee Pierre |
05:34:40 |
V1F |
|
F |
17 V1F |
5038 |
526 |
RANG Caroline |
05:34:48 |
V1F |
Andresy |
F |
18 V1F |
4184 |
527 |
RANG William |
05:34:50 |
V1M |
Andresy |
M |
182 V1M |
5257 |
528 |
GUET FRAPARD Yannick |
05:34:53 |
V1M |
VS La Ferte Bernard |
M |
183 V1M |
5553 |
529 |
GOUA Philippe |
05:34:56 |
V2M |
|
M |
69 V2M |
4998 |
530 |
MERLIN Simon |
05:35:05 |
SEM |
|
M |
212 SEM |
5355 |
531 |
CHIVRAC Guillaume |
05:35:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
213 SEM |
4538 |
532 |
CHARVET Philippe |
05:35:10 |
V1M |
|
M |
184 V1M |
4991 |
533 |
FRIANT Christian |
05:35:14 |
V2M |
Running Club Tour Eiffel |
M |
70 V2M |
4217 |
533 |
LELOIR Yann |
05:35:14 |
V1M |
Running Club Tour Eiffel |
M |
185 V1M |
5283 |
535 |
DHELLEMMES Stanislas |
05:35:18 |
V1M |
|
M |
186 V1M |
5129 |
536 |
MATONDZI Josefa |
05:35:33 |
V1F |
|
F |
19 V1F |
4666 |
537 |
XXXX xxx |
05:35:37 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
538 |
BRAUN Sebastien |
05:35:39 |
SEM |
|
M |
214 SEM |
5098 |
539 |
DE LA FOURNIERE Luc |
05:35:47 |
V1M |
|
M |
187 V1M |
4760 |
540 |
FAVRIS Damien |
05:35:57 |
SEM |
ADAPS |
M |
215 SEM |
4287 |
540 |
MULHOLLAND Liam |
05:35:57 |
V2M |
|
M |
71 V2M |
4743 |
542 |
ZANELLI Michel |
05:36:00 |
V1M |
SPAC |
M |
188 V1M |
5546 |
543 |
CHAUDERLOT Xavier |
05:36:03 |
SEM |
|
M |
216 SEM |
5273 |
544 |
SYMKO Nicolas |
05:36:06 |
V1M |
|
M |
189 V1M |
4899 |
544 |
LOBRE Pierre |
05:36:06 |
V2M |
|
M |
72 V2M |
5378 |
546 |
BOISSON Charles |
05:36:12 |
V1M |
|
M |
190 V1M |
4206 |
547 |
BECHU Thomas |
05:36:13 |
V1M |
|
M |
191 V1M |
5202 |
548 |
VAN MOORLEGHEM Thibaut |
05:36:14 |
SEM |
|
M |
217 SEM |
5187 |
549 |
LERMINIAUX Olivier |
05:36:15 |
V1M |
|
M |
192 V1M |
5317 |
550 |
DEPOIX Sebastien |
05:36:20 |
SEM |
|
M |
218 SEM |
5092 |
551 |
KATLAMA Natalie |
05:36:24 |
V1F |
UA SOCIETE GENERALE |
F |
20 V1F |
4862 |
552 |
BIZON Alexandre |
05:36:25 |
SEM |
UA SOCIeTe GeNeRALE |
M |
219 SEM |
4037 |
553 |
BERTHEREAU GREGORY |
05:36:26 |
SEM |
|
M |
220 SEM |
4522 |
554 |
BILLE Antoine |
05:36:50 |
SEM |
|
M |
221 SEM |
4076 |
555 |
DUPUY Thomas |
05:36:54 |
SEM |
MAT72 |
M |
222 SEM |
5205 |
556 |
MANIU Silviu |
05:37:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
223 SEM |
5116 |
557 |
PATERNOTTE Simon |
05:37:09 |
SEM |
|
M |
224 SEM |
5119 |
558 |
KARAGIANNIS Antonios |
05:37:10 |
SEM |
|
M |
225 SEM |
4084 |
558 |
JOUBERT Lauris |
05:37:10 |
SEM |
|
M |
226 SEM |
4741 |
560 |
BERTO Bruno |
05:37:13 |
V2M |
CA MANTES LA VILLE |
M |
73 V2M |
4173 |
561 |
FINET Julien |
05:37:16 |
SEM |
|
M |
227 SEM |
4689 |
562 |
BRUNEAU OXYGENE PSA Laurence |
05:37:25 |
V1F |
Oxygene PSA |
F |
21 V1F |
4712 |
563 |
BOHBOT Gilbert |
05:37:30 |
V2M |
|
M |
74 V2M |
5447 |
564 |
LHER Cyrille |
05:37:48 |
V1M |
|
M |
193 V1M |
5432 |
565 |
MONTAGNE Louis |
05:37:49 |
SEM |
|
M |
228 SEM |
4758 |
565 |
DESCHAMPS Herve |
05:37:49 |
V1M |
|
M |
194 V1M |
5407 |
567 |
EL ABBASSI Mohamed |
05:37:50 |
V1M |
|
M |
195 V1M |
5368 |
568 |
GOUT Johann |
05:37:53 |
SEM |
Sens Route |
M |
229 SEM |
4656 |
569 |
LEBRUN Laurent |
05:37:54 |
SEM |
|
M |
230 SEM |
4725 |
570 |
PERES Kevin |
05:37:55 |
SEM |
|
M |
231 SEM |
4700 |
571 |
MENAUT Pascal |
05:37:56 |
SEM |
|
M |
232 SEM |
4934 |
572 |
PIVET Gilles |
05:38:16 |
V2M |
AS NEXTER |
M |
75 V2M |
4508 |
573 |
FINAS Melanie |
05:38:17 |
SEF |
|
F |
31 SEF |
4832 |
574 |
COUDOUEL Carole |
05:38:21 |
SEF |
|
F |
32 SEF |
4181 |
575 |
DUFOUR Romain |
05:38:31 |
SEM |
|
M |
233 SEM |
5057 |
576 |
BERTHIER Clement |
05:38:39 |
SEM |
|
M |
234 SEM |
4262 |
577 |
MILLELIRI Alexandre |
05:38:51 |
V1M |
|
M |
196 V1M |
5523 |
578 |
LE GUIFFANT Frederic |
05:38:54 |
SEM |
|
M |
235 SEM |
4484 |
579 |
DE LA HOUPLIERE Eric |
05:38:58 |
V2M |
|
M |
76 V2M |
4363 |
580 |
RENOU Cyrille |
05:39:01 |
V1M |
UAVersailles |
M |
197 V1M |
4284 |
581 |
VIDALENC Bruno |
05:39:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
236 SEM |
4172 |
582 |
ZOUZOWSKI Matthieu |
05:39:21 |
V1M |
|
M |
198 V1M |
4817 |
583 |
PETITJEAN Laurent |
05:39:25 |
V1M |
|
M |
199 V1M |
4736 |
584 |
PERRONNIN MATHONNAT Pascale |
05:39:26 |
V1F |
AEA |
F |
22 V1F |
5599 |
584 |
SURQUIN Jean Luc |
05:39:26 |
V1M |
RCB |
M |
200 V1M |
5600 |
586 |
ROUSSEAU Marie Cecile |
05:39:32 |
V1F |
|
F |
23 V1F |
4796 |
587 |
CHABAL Gerard |
05:39:34 |
V2M |
|
M |
77 V2M |
4499 |
588 |
CASSABOIS Fabien |
05:39:37 |
SEM |
|
M |
237 SEM |
4401 |
588 |
CASSABOIS Vincent |
05:39:37 |
SEM |
|
M |
238 SEM |
5242 |
590 |
DURAND Erwan |
05:39:41 |
V1M |
|
M |
201 V1M |
4383 |
590 |
KAMBRUN Nicolas |
05:39:41 |
V1M |
Running club des thuit |
M |
202 V1M |
4872 |
592 |
BERNARD David |
05:39:43 |
V1M |
|
M |
203 V1M |
4302 |
593 |
GHIELMI Rocco |
05:39:57 |
V1M |
ASD Sampolese |
M |
204 V1M |
5048 |
594 |
JOUAULT Huguette |
05:40:01 |
V3F |
AVIA CLUB ISSY LES MOULIN |
F |
2 V3F |
5529 |
595 |
TOUILLET Ludovic |
05:40:03 |
SEM |
|
M |
239 SEM |
4774 |
596 |
AUMERCIER Jean Hugues |
05:40:12 |
V2M |
Les Princes en Foulees ( |
M |
78 V2M |
4613 |
597 |
LENTE Jean.michel |
05:40:16 |
V2M |
Canicrossbreizh |
M |
79 V2M |
4597 |
598 |
LEOPARDO Bertrand |
05:40:28 |
V1M |
Rueil Athletic Club |
M |
205 V1M |
4144 |
599 |
PIROVANO Giorgio |
05:40:35 |
V2M |
CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO |
M |
80 V2M |
4514 |
600 |
LETTRY Matthieu |
05:40:37 |
SEM |
XRUN CLUB |
M |
240 SEM |
4818 |
601 |
DORISON Bruno |
05:40:40 |
V1M |
RUN IN CRES |
M |
206 V1M |
4169 |
602 |
WESTRELIN Valentin |
05:40:49 |
SEM |
|
M |
241 SEM |
5224 |
602 |
DE PRA Yohan |
05:40:49 |
SEM |
|
M |
242 SEM |
5295 |
604 |
BOURLIER Christophe |
05:40:50 |
V1M |
|
M |
207 V1M |
4246 |
605 |
SENS Pierre |
05:40:53 |
V1M |
|
M |
208 V1M |
5007 |
606 |
PROUTEAU Alexandre |
05:40:54 |
SEM |
Running Club Tour Eiffel |
M |
243 SEM |
4034 |
607 |
LELIEVRE David |
05:41:03 |
V1M |
|
M |
209 V1M |
4310 |
608 |
DE FRANCE Geoffroy |
05:41:05 |
V1M |
|
M |
210 V1M |
5460 |
609 |
BOSSAVIE Cyril |
05:41:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
244 SEM |
4274 |
610 |
MUYSHOND Arnaud |
05:41:20 |
SEM |
|
M |
245 SEM |
4088 |
611 |
NETZER Emmanuelle |
05:41:27 |
V1F |
|
F |
24 V1F |
5449 |
612 |
HARDIVILLIER Sylvain |
05:41:31 |
V1M |
Team endurance shop Vanne |
M |
211 V1M |
5166 |
613 |
FAOUEN Brigitte |
05:41:32 |
V2F |
|
F |
6 V2F |
4155 |
614 |
PREZEAU Philippe |
05:41:37 |
V2M |
|
M |
81 V2M |
4975 |
615 |
BEAUVOIS Romain |
05:41:38 |
SEM |
|
M |
246 SEM |
5062 |
616 |
DUBOIS Philippe |
05:41:39 |
V1M |
Running Club Tour Eiffel |
M |
212 V1M |
4996 |
617 |
PAULIK Stephane |
05:41:46 |
V2M |
|
M |
82 V2M |
5137 |
618 |
BURLOT Thierry |
05:41:54 |
V1M |
|
M |
213 V1M |
5197 |
619 |
COLLOT Christophe |
05:41:57 |
V1M |
|
M |
214 V1M |
4239 |
620 |
BERGERON Patrick |
05:41:58 |
V1M |
|
M |
215 V1M |
5366 |
621 |
CUMENAL Cedric |
05:42:05 |
V1M |
|
M |
216 V1M |
4197 |
622 |
ARNOULT Franck |
05:42:34 |
V1M |
xtrem challenges senlis |
M |
217 V1M |
4446 |
623 |
GRAFFIN Baptiste |
05:42:42 |
SEM |
|
M |
247 SEM |
5436 |
624 |
GODFROID Yves |
05:42:46 |
V1M |
USBW |
M |
218 V1M |
5296 |
625 |
VERGISON Anne |
05:42:47 |
V1F |
USBW |
F |
25 V1F |
4059 |
626 |
SALAUN Yann |
05:42:50 |
SEM |
|
M |
248 SEM |
5435 |
627 |
SALLET David |
05:42:52 |
V1M |
AS Nandy |
M |
219 V1M |
4311 |
628 |
CORBIN William |
05:43:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
249 SEM |
5319 |
629 |
MENARD Kevin |
05:43:12 |
SEM |
|
M |
250 SEM |
4701 |
630 |
MARIE JOSEPH Sylvie |
05:43:14 |
V2F |
VAL D'ORGE ATHLETIC |
F |
7 V2F |
5176 |
631 |
ROUBY Armelle |
05:43:15 |
V1F |
|
F |
26 V1F |
4086 |
632 |
SING Claudia |
05:43:16 |
V1F |
|
F |
27 V1F |
4259 |
633 |
BOISSON Mathilde |
05:43:17 |
V1F |
|
F |
28 V1F |
4814 |
634 |
ZALIM Mohamed |
05:43:18 |
SEM |
|
M |
251 SEM |
5416 |
635 |
CARE Sebastien |
05:43:20 |
SEM |
|
M |
252 SEM |
5097 |
636 |
HEUGEBAERT Claire |
05:43:26 |
SEF |
Athletic Brunoy Club |
F |
33 SEF |
4253 |
636 |
BOURGAIN Maxime |
05:43:26 |
SEM |
KULTTE |
M |
253 SEM |
5554 |
638 |
PATRICE Montigny |
05:43:41 |
V1M |
|
M |
220 V1M |
4854 |
639 |
LLORENS Cedric |
05:43:42 |
V2M |
|
M |
83 V2M |
4192 |
640 |
COURTINAT valerie |
05:43:50 |
V1F |
|
F |
29 V1F |
5232 |
641 |
BABUTY Philippe |
05:44:16 |
V3M |
SCAB |
M |
12 V3M |
5521 |
642 |
LINDEMEIER Christian |
05:44:17 |
SEM |
|
M |
254 SEM |
4215 |
643 |
ROSSETTI Diego |
05:44:24 |
SEM |
|
M |
255 SEM |
4329 |
644 |
ZELE Yves |
05:44:37 |
V4M |
ASCA PEUGEOT POISSY |
M |
1 V4M |
5297 |
645 |
PERRON Marc |
05:44:43 |
V1M |
COURIR A GUENIN |
M |
221 V1M |
4794 |
646 |
GARIN Thibaut |
05:45:06 |
SEM |
APSAP VP |
M |
256 SEM |
5186 |
647 |
CAILLIE Thomas |
05:45:15 |
SEM |
|
M |
257 SEM |
5517 |
648 |
RACAUD Thomas |
05:45:20 |
SEM |
|
M |
258 SEM |
5209 |
649 |
FERREIRA Sylvain |
05:45:23 |
SEM |
|
M |
259 SEM |
5170 |
650 |
BLUTEAU Ludovic |
05:45:26 |
SEM |
|
M |
260 SEM |
4766 |
651 |
BLUTEAU Sebastien |
05:45:27 |
SEM |
CHANTONNAY TRIATHLON |
M |
261 SEM |
5104 |
652 |
IDASZEK Romaric |
05:46:00 |
SEM |
ECO CJF |
M |
262 SEM |
5518 |
653 |
TOUATI Regis |
05:46:14 |
V2M |
|
M |
84 V2M |
5032 |
654 |
CALVEZ Julien |
05:46:15 |
SEM |
|
M |
263 SEM |
4686 |
655 |
MORELLE Julien |
05:46:17 |
SEM |
LONGCHAMP ROLLER TEAM |
M |
264 SEM |
4678 |
656 |
LEONARD Guillaume |
05:46:24 |
SEM |
|
M |
265 SEM |
4535 |
657 |
VAREILLAUD Cedric |
05:46:27 |
V1M |
CAP CM CIC |
M |
222 V1M |
4196 |
658 |
BERLAND Gerard |
05:46:33 |
V3M |
ESPERANCE ENDURANCE TRAIL |
M |
13 V3M |
4500 |
658 |
HURBOURG Pascal |
05:46:33 |
V2M |
|
M |
85 V2M |
4936 |
660 |
DEMY Estelle |
05:46:34 |
SEF |
|
F |
34 SEF |
4387 |
660 |
BOUFFANDEAU Laurent |
05:46:34 |
V2M |
|
M |
86 V2M |
4715 |
662 |
LIZOURET Patrick |
05:46:37 |
V2M |
Laval Triathlon |
M |
87 V2M |
4961 |
663 |
MERRIEN Gwenaelle |
05:46:41 |
V1F |
Trail entre elles |
F |
30 V1F |
4549 |
663 |
DESOUBRIES Vincent |
05:46:41 |
SEM |
|
M |
266 SEM |
5250 |
665 |
RICHEZ Anais |
05:46:42 |
SEF |
ISSY TRIATHLON |
F |
35 SEF |
4047 |
665 |
RIBOT Samuel |
05:46:42 |
V1M |
|
M |
223 V1M |
5079 |
667 |
GALAND Charles |
05:46:47 |
SEM |
|
M |
267 SEM |
4207 |
668 |
LEBERT Anthony |
05:47:00 |
SEM |
|
M |
268 SEM |
4072 |
669 |
DIEUDONNE Stephane |
05:47:26 |
V1M |
Courbevoie Triathlon |
M |
224 V1M |
5391 |
670 |
PACHARM Patrick |
05:47:34 |
SEM |
|
M |
269 SEM |
4960 |
671 |
BISIAU Pierjean |
05:47:38 |
V1M |
|
M |
225 V1M |
5000 |
672 |
TAILLIEZ Philippe |
05:47:44 |
SEM |
|
M |
270 SEM |
4990 |
673 |
GARSANY Christophe |
05:47:47 |
SEM |
|
M |
271 SEM |
5331 |
674 |
GUILLOUET Stephane |
05:47:51 |
V2M |
|
M |
88 V2M |
5136 |
675 |
LEBON Aurelien |
05:47:56 |
SEM |
|
M |
272 SEM |
4105 |
676 |
ENGUEHARD Eric |
05:48:02 |
V1M |
|
M |
226 V1M |
4379 |
677 |
GARNIER Romain |
05:48:04 |
SEM |
|
M |
273 SEM |
5067 |
678 |
GUIOL Christine |
05:48:06 |
V2F |
|
F |
8 V2F |
4227 |
679 |
LE GALLIARD Cyrille |
05:48:10 |
V1M |
US ROISSY EN BRIE |
M |
227 V1M |
4281 |
680 |
BOUGHERARI Valerie |
05:48:12 |
V1F |
|
F |
31 V1F |
5229 |
681 |
BEN AMEUR Rachid |
05:48:13 |
SEM |
|
M |
274 SEM |
5551 |
682 |
DESCHAMPS Bruno |
05:48:18 |
V2M |
|
M |
89 V2M |
4161 |
683 |
NIGITO Laurent |
05:48:20 |
V2M |
AS AREVA Course ? pied |
M |
90 V2M |
4732 |
684 |
DELAMOTTE Nicolas |
05:48:27 |
SEM |
|
M |
275 SEM |
4887 |
685 |
AVRILLEAU Alexis |
05:48:31 |
SEM |
|
M |
276 SEM |
4039 |
686 |
FOUGERES Cyril |
05:48:32 |
SEM |
|
M |
277 SEM |
4279 |
686 |
MARCHAND Gilles |
05:48:32 |
V3M |
TAC Thiais |
M |
14 V3M |
4512 |
688 |
PONSET Olivier |
05:48:35 |
V3M |
|
M |
15 V3M |
4927 |
689 |
CRAIPEAU Fabrice |
05:48:37 |
V1M |
|
M |
228 V1M |
4408 |
690 |
CHARVAT Jean Francois |
05:48:41 |
V1M |
|
M |
229 V1M |
5307 |
691 |
BARGHOUTE Aziz |
05:48:45 |
V1M |
Athletic Brunoy Club |
M |
230 V1M |
4111 |
692 |
NICOLAS Jean Luc |
05:48:51 |
V2M |
La Rivatiere |
M |
91 V2M |
5421 |
693 |
ROUALDES Mathieu |
05:48:54 |
SEM |
|
M |
278 SEM |
4811 |
694 |
BOVON Gilles |
05:49:03 |
V1M |
|
M |
231 V1M |
4509 |
695 |
MAGUEUR Christelle |
05:49:09 |
V1F |
LES CAVALEURS DE BREST PL |
F |
32 V1F |
5450 |
696 |
DE RETZ Frederic |
05:49:11 |
V1M |
|
M |
232 V1M |
4485 |
697 |
VORILHON Emmanuel |
05:49:13 |
V1M |
|
M |
233 V1M |
5611 |
698 |
LAPUENTE ALVAREZ Cesar |
05:49:30 |
V1M |
Stade Bagnerais Athletism |
M |
234 V1M |
4205 |
699 |
JAN Sebastien |
05:49:34 |
V1M |
|
M |
235 V1M |
5094 |
699 |
HARMEL Benoit |
05:49:34 |
SEM |
MARINE NATIONALE |
M |
279 SEM |
5493 |
701 |
ROUET Antoine |
05:49:40 |
SEM |
|
M |
280 SEM |
4078 |
702 |
CRAS QUEAU Adrien |
05:50:00 |
SEM |
TPC |
M |
281 SEM |
4003 |
702 |
AUDOUIN Pierre |
05:50:00 |
SEM |
Team Petit Cafe |
M |
282 SEM |
5006 |
702 |
MAHIEUX Romuald |
05:50:00 |
SEM |
la Team Petit Cafe |
M |
283 SEM |
5070 |
705 |
BERARD Tanguy |
05:50:04 |
SEM |
|
M |
284 SEM |
5610 |
706 |
RIVIERE Tony |
05:50:07 |
SEM |
AS LORILLARD |
M |
285 SEM |
5218 |
707 |
CANTOR Fernando |
05:50:08 |
V2M |
|
M |
92 V2M |
4424 |
708 |
SCHNEBERGER Nicolas |
05:50:13 |
SEM |
APSAP VP |
M |
286 SEM |
4877 |
709 |
RENAULD Julien |
05:50:20 |
V1M |
|
M |
236 V1M |
4670 |
710 |
GUERY Edouard |
05:50:22 |
V1M |
|
M |
237 V1M |
4337 |
711 |
MARCINISZYN Agnieszka |
05:50:40 |
SEF |
|
F |
36 SEF |
4007 |
712 |
ARNOULT Patrick |
05:50:43 |
V1M |
|
M |
238 V1M |
4959 |
713 |
VIEILHESCAZE Pierre |
05:50:46 |
V1M |
|
M |
239 V1M |
5001 |
714 |
MORIN Alain |
05:51:12 |
V1M |
|
M |
240 V1M |
4017 |
715 |
CHIBOUT Mathieu |
05:51:16 |
SEM |
|
M |
287 SEM |
5359 |
716 |
BLIAUT Cedric |
05:51:23 |
SEM |
AS AREVA Course ? pied |
M |
288 SEM |
4201 |
717 |
TEISSON Jerome |
05:51:42 |
V2M |
ISSY TRIATHLON |
M |
93 V2M |
4651 |
718 |
DELCOUR Pierre |
05:51:48 |
SEM |
|
M |
289 SEM |
5002 |
719 |
COLETA Thierry |
05:51:51 |
V1M |
|
M |
241 V1M |
5188 |
720 |
ROUX Isabelle |
05:52:01 |
V1F |
Chapteuil Sport Nature |
F |
33 V1F |
4578 |
721 |
THIEBAULT Celine |
05:52:07 |
SEF |
VAL D'ORGE ATHLETIC |
F |
37 SEF |
4203 |
721 |
BONGO Sebastien |
05:52:07 |
SEM |
USP TRI PALAISEAU |
M |
290 SEM |
5108 |
723 |
PETIT David |
05:52:09 |
V1M |
USM MALAKOFF |
M |
242 V1M |
4299 |
724 |
LENAIN Olivier |
05:52:10 |
V1M |
|
M |
243 V1M |
4931 |
725 |
MOUETTE Xavier |
05:52:14 |
V1M |
|
M |
244 V1M |
5267 |
726 |
DE NEUVILLE Bertrand |
05:52:20 |
SEM |
|
M |
291 SEM |
5531 |
727 |
BEAURIN Jeremy |
05:52:28 |
SEM |
|
M |
292 SEM |
4637 |
728 |
FIORE Eric |
05:52:36 |
V2M |
|
M |
94 V2M |
5358 |
729 |
CATTIAUX Arthur |
05:52:47 |
SEM |
|
M |
293 SEM |
4100 |
730 |
DI COCCO Michel |
05:53:12 |
V2M |
|
M |
95 V2M |
5456 |
731 |
CREPON Berengere |
05:53:17 |
SEF |
|
F |
38 SEF |
4139 |
732 |
LUNARDELLO Katia |
05:53:19 |
SEF |
courir ? Mennecy |
F |
39 SEF |
4695 |
733 |
TOURNEUR Francois David |
05:53:37 |
SEM |
|
M |
294 SEM |
4464 |
733 |
BOUTEYRE Jean Yves |
05:53:37 |
V2M |
XVe Athletic Club |
M |
96 V2M |
4631 |
735 |
CHOQUET Adrien |
05:53:40 |
SEM |
|
M |
295 SEM |
4002 |
735 |
JACOB Jerome |
05:53:40 |
V1M |
|
M |
245 V1M |
4643 |
737 |
COLLARD Herve |
05:53:41 |
V2M |
|
M |
97 V2M |
4565 |
737 |
MASLIAH Antoine |
05:53:41 |
SEM |
|
M |
296 SEM |
5486 |
739 |
GRANIER Christophe |
05:53:42 |
V1M |
|
M |
246 V1M |
4240 |
740 |
MARIE Eric |
05:53:44 |
V2M |
|
M |
98 V2M |
4364 |
741 |
MASSON Nathalie |
05:53:53 |
V2F |
acbb |
F |
9 V2F |
4867 |
742 |
GRANT Heidi |
05:53:59 |
V2F |
courir a sainte luce |
F |
10 V2F |
5439 |
743 |
DANIEL Jean Pierre |
05:54:02 |
V3M |
|
M |
16 V3M |
5309 |
744 |
PION Stephane |
05:54:06 |
V1M |
|
M |
247 V1M |
5139 |
745 |
SIMON Arnaud |
05:54:10 |
SEM |
|
M |
297 SEM |
4093 |
746 |
TREUIL Emmeline |
05:54:15 |
SEF |
|
F |
40 SEF |
4356 |
747 |
HERNEQUE Fabien |
05:54:19 |
V1M |
|
M |
248 V1M |
4398 |
748 |
BERTRAND Jean Christophe |
05:54:24 |
V1M |
|
M |
249 V1M |
4604 |
749 |
BERNARD HERVE Jean Pascal |
05:54:26 |
V1M |
ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 |
M |
250 V1M |
4623 |
749 |
PACE Laurent |
05:54:26 |
V1M |
ES SUCY EN BRIE |
M |
251 V1M |
4734 |
751 |
LACROIX Lionel |
05:54:29 |
V1M |
|
M |
252 V1M |
4747 |
751 |
OBRINGER Thomas |
05:54:29 |
SEM |
|
M |
298 SEM |
5215 |
753 |
JOBERT Luc |
05:54:30 |
SEM |
|
M |
299 SEM |
4761 |
754 |
DOMEC Emilie |
05:54:35 |
SEF |
|
F |
41 SEF |
4344 |
755 |
FOURCADE Pierre |
05:54:38 |
V3M |
sagemcom |
M |
17 V3M |
5009 |
756 |
DANFLOUX Gregory |
05:54:39 |
V1M |
|
M |
253 V1M |
4526 |
757 |
CAYEUX Nathalie |
05:54:43 |
SEF |
|
F |
42 SEF |
4865 |
758 |
LE MEN Michael |
05:54:50 |
V1M |
SMAC |
M |
254 V1M |
4837 |
759 |
SCHERPEREEL Andre Jean |
05:54:51 |
V2M |
|
M |
99 V2M |
4050 |
760 |
REMOND Christophe |
05:54:57 |
V1M |
Mondeville Trail Aventure |
M |
255 V1M |
4238 |
761 |
ARRAMBOURG Nathalie |
05:55:02 |
V1F |
|
F |
34 V1F |
4868 |
762 |
BURGHGRAEVE Julien |
05:55:13 |
V1M |
|
M |
256 V1M |
4679 |
763 |
JAROSZ Herve |
05:55:18 |
V2M |
|
M |
100 V2M |
4563 |
764 |
JULIEN Emmanuel |
05:55:23 |
V1M |
|
M |
257 V1M |
4345 |
764 |
BONNEAU Jean Phillipe |
05:55:23 |
V2M |
|
M |
101 V2M |
4628 |
766 |
FAURE Jean Marie |
05:55:24 |
V2M |
|
M |
102 V2M |
4619 |
766 |
ROGER Philippe |
05:55:24 |
V2M |
ROCHEFORT TRIATLON |
M |
103 V2M |
4976 |
768 |
CARRERE Laurent |
05:55:30 |
V1M |
|
M |
258 V1M |
4717 |
769 |
ABDELAZIZ Zohra |
05:55:36 |
V1F |
|
F |
35 V1F |
5522 |
770 |
JOLIVET Bruno |
05:55:42 |
V1M |
|
M |
259 V1M |
4170 |
771 |
JACOB Michael |
05:56:04 |
SEM |
|
M |
300 SEM |
4834 |
772 |
LOUIS Xavier |
05:56:10 |
SEM |
|
M |
301 SEM |
5263 |
773 |
GAUTIER Gregory |
05:56:14 |
V1M |
|
M |
260 V1M |
5330 |
774 |
ROBBIANI Eric |
05:56:20 |
V2M |
Free Runners |
M |
104 V2M |
4367 |
774 |
ROBBIANI Helene |
05:56:20 |
V2F |
Free Runners |
F |
11 V2F |
4555 |
776 |
COLOMBEL Murielle |
05:56:29 |
V1F |
|
F |
36 V1F |
4855 |
776 |
FLECHER Olivier |
05:56:29 |
V1M |
|
M |
261 V1M |
4929 |
778 |
DEO Stephane |
05:56:34 |
V1M |
RMA |
M |
262 V1M |
5135 |
779 |
TOUSSAINT Barbara |
05:56:36 |
V1F |
GA de Noisy le Grand |
F |
37 V1F |
4115 |
779 |
DOS SANTOS Manuel |
05:56:36 |
V3M |
|
M |
18 V3M |
4782 |
781 |
PECQUEUX Philippe |
05:56:41 |
V2M |
|
M |
105 V2M |
5381 |
782 |
TILLIER Ludovic |
05:56:56 |
SEM |
Le Chesnay 78 AS |
M |
302 SEM |
4770 |
783 |
HOURLIER Adrien |
05:56:59 |
SEM |
|
M |
303 SEM |
4001 |
783 |
LE GOFF Tanguy |
05:56:59 |
V1M |
|
M |
263 V1M |
5179 |
785 |
AVICE Bruno |
05:57:07 |
V2M |
OUEST ESSONNE ATHLETISME |
M |
106 V2M |
4157 |
785 |
LEMARE Stephane |
05:57:07 |
V1M |
|
M |
264 V1M |
5134 |
785 |
LAUWERS Vincent |
05:57:07 |
V1M |
|
M |
265 V1M |
5252 |
788 |
MAMPRIN Lionel |
05:57:12 |
SEM |
|
M |
304 SEM |
5543 |
789 |
GENET Adrien |
05:57:13 |
SEM |
|
M |
305 SEM |
5555 |
789 |
GIBON Gaelle |
05:57:13 |
SEF |
|
F |
43 SEF |
5562 |
791 |
BERT Mickael |
05:57:16 |
SEM |
|
M |
306 SEM |
5332 |
792 |
BRuNISHOLZ Christian |
05:57:18 |
SEM |
Team Ontario Zweibrucken |
M |
307 SEM |
4219 |
793 |
LE GRAND Jeremie |
05:57:19 |
SEM |
|
M |
308 SEM |
4632 |
794 |
FAUX Victor |
05:57:27 |
SEM |
|
M |
309 SEM |
5516 |
795 |
DUBOSC Jeremy |
05:57:36 |
SEM |
|
M |
310 SEM |
4639 |
796 |
HAMONIC Stephane |
05:57:53 |
V1M |
|
M |
266 V1M |
5149 |
797 |
PERROTIN Julien |
05:57:55 |
SEM |
|
M |
311 SEM |
4688 |
798 |
COSSERAT Laurent |
05:57:56 |
V2M |
|
M |
107 V2M |
5365 |
799 |
TRONCON Eric |
05:57:58 |
SEM |
|
M |
312 SEM |
4362 |
800 |
BEOT David |
05:57:59 |
V1M |
|
M |
267 V1M |
4307 |
801 |
BENASSAIA Stephane |
05:58:12 |
V2M |
BOOGE |
M |
108 V2M |
5140 |
802 |
BOUILLOT Jean Marc |
05:58:31 |
V2M |
|
M |
109 V2M |
5370 |
803 |
SAUSSEZ Alexandre |
05:58:34 |
SEM |
|
M |
313 SEM |
4029 |
803 |
FOUDIN Sandrine |
05:58:34 |
V1F |
|
F |
38 V1F |
5083 |
805 |
CHIRAUX Anthony |
05:58:36 |
V1M |
|
M |
268 V1M |
4067 |
806 |
CASSEDANNE Laurent |
05:58:41 |
V1M |
|
M |
269 V1M |
4727 |
807 |
LECLERCQ Hubert |
05:58:44 |
V2M |
|
M |
110 V2M |
5514 |
808 |
LE GODEC Claude |
05:58:45 |
V3M |
Stadium Montigny Athletic |
M |
19 V3M |
4257 |
808 |
DIOUF BROCHERAY Fatoumata |
05:58:45 |
SEF |
|
F |
44 SEF |
4420 |
810 |
CASSEDANNE Xavier |
05:58:46 |
V2M |
|
M |
111 V2M |
5269 |
811 |
SAUZEAU Helene |
05:58:48 |
SEF |
|
F |
45 SEF |
4554 |
811 |
BAILLY Severine |
05:58:48 |
SEF |
|
F |
46 SEF |
5112 |
813 |
DEBROISE Hugues |
05:58:53 |
SEM |
|
M |
314 SEM |
4569 |
813 |
FAVOCCIA Pierre |
05:58:53 |
SEM |
RMA |
M |
315 SEM |
5015 |
815 |
PIERRET Vincent |
05:58:55 |
V1M |
|
M |
270 V1M |
5248 |
816 |
LE MOINE Francois Xavier |
05:59:09 |
SEM |
CSA KREMLIN BICETRE |
M |
316 SEM |
4466 |
817 |
WIEDMER Xavier |
05:59:13 |
SEM |
|
M |
317 SEM |
5552 |
818 |
GARDON Nicolas |
05:59:21 |
SEM |
|
M |
318 SEM |
4879 |
819 |
ROYO Cedric |
05:59:23 |
V1M |
|
M |
271 V1M |
4191 |
820 |
NOEL Fabrice |
05:59:26 |
V1M |
|
M |
272 V1M |
4407 |
820 |
FREULON Francois |
05:59:26 |
V1M |
|
M |
273 V1M |
4449 |
822 |
CASTEIGNAU Yann |
05:59:34 |
V2M |
|
M |
112 V2M |
5278 |
823 |
MOTTIN Thierry |
05:59:45 |
V2M |
|
M |
113 V2M |
5196 |
824 |
FROGER Jerome |
05:59:51 |
V1M |
|
M |
274 V1M |
4647 |
825 |
PERION Fabrice |
06:00:18 |
V1M |
|
M |
275 V1M |
4410 |
826 |
WIGNIOLLE Antoine |
06:00:19 |
V2M |
|
M |
114 V2M |
4075 |
827 |
BRAUDEAU Jean Francois |
06:00:23 |
V2M |
|
M |
115 V2M |
4591 |
827 |
ROY Valerie |
06:00:23 |
V1F |
|
F |
39 V1F |
5231 |
829 |
BALLANS Ghislaine |
06:00:24 |
V3F |
ASCH Rochefort |
F |
3 V3F |
4501 |
830 |
PEQUIGNET Stephane |
06:00:40 |
V1M |
|
M |
276 V1M |
5132 |
831 |
LE VAGUERESSE Remi |
06:00:47 |
SEM |
|
M |
319 SEM |
5035 |
832 |
JOUANNETEAU Luc |
06:00:49 |
V2M |
|
M |
116 V2M |
4762 |
832 |
FOUQUERAY Victor |
06:00:49 |
SEM |
|
M |
320 SEM |
5240 |
834 |
FHIMA David |
06:00:50 |
SEM |
|
M |
321 SEM |
4297 |
834 |
DESPLATS Damien |
06:00:50 |
SEM |
|
M |
322 SEM |
5603 |
836 |
DELACOUX Gil |
06:01:00 |
V2M |
CAP CM CIC |
M |
117 V2M |
4503 |
837 |
LEONCINI Federica |
06:01:03 |
V3F |
atletica casone noceto |
F |
4 V3F |
4421 |
837 |
PIZZIGONI Maura |
06:01:03 |
V1F |
ATLETICA CASONE NOCETO |
F |
40 V1F |
4825 |
839 |
MOQUETTE Jerome |
06:01:08 |
SEM |
|
M |
323 SEM |
4653 |
840 |
LAMARQUE Eric |
06:01:09 |
V1M |
|
M |
277 V1M |
4373 |
840 |
LOMBA Vincent |
06:01:09 |
V1M |
|
M |
278 V1M |
5406 |
842 |
PAILLARD Loic |
06:01:10 |
V2M |
S/L ES Craon |
M |
118 V2M |
4754 |
843 |
BARON Jean Yves |
06:01:11 |
V2M |
s/l es craon |
M |
119 V2M |
4596 |
844 |
RAFFOUX Emmanuel |
06:01:18 |
V1M |
|
M |
279 V1M |
4348 |
845 |
LORIMIER Maxime |
06:01:23 |
SEM |
Cotentrail |
M |
324 SEM |
4827 |
846 |
MARRET Christophe |
06:01:33 |
V2M |
|
M |
120 V2M |
4237 |
846 |
GNIRS Kirsten |
06:01:33 |
V1F |
|
F |
41 V1F |
4705 |
848 |
BELLEMANS Brice |
06:01:35 |
V1M |
|
M |
280 V1M |
4154 |
849 |
TARENNE Gilles |
06:01:47 |
V3M |
AS NANDY ATHLETISME |
M |
20 V3M |
4511 |
850 |
CORDONNIER Francois |
06:02:00 |
V2M |
|
M |
121 V2M |
4455 |
850 |
CARROUGET Jean Charles |
06:02:00 |
V2M |
|
M |
122 V2M |
4599 |
852 |
FREZE Antoine |
06:02:01 |
SEM |
|
M |
325 SEM |
4080 |
853 |
GRISEY Arnaud |
06:02:10 |
V1M |
|
M |
281 V1M |
4099 |
853 |
TABERLET Christian |
06:02:10 |
V3M |
|
M |
21 V3M |
4221 |
855 |
BRESLER David |
06:02:18 |
V3M |
|
M |
22 V3M |
4300 |
856 |
LE RAY Alan |
06:02:28 |
V1M |
|
M |
282 V1M |
4021 |
857 |
JAYET Sandrine |
06:02:34 |
SEF |
|
F |
47 SEF |
5085 |
858 |
DOLE Christelle |
06:02:35 |
V2F |
|
F |
12 V2F |
4213 |
858 |
LAGEL Marc |
06:02:35 |
V1M |
UA societe Generale |
M |
283 V1M |
4785 |
860 |
DOLE Frantz |
06:02:36 |
V2M |
|
M |
123 V2M |
4468 |
861 |
ROSE Jeremy |
06:02:46 |
SEM |
|
M |
326 SEM |
4636 |
862 |
DESCAMPS Olivier |
06:02:49 |
V2M |
FOULEES SAINGHINOISES |
M |
124 V2M |
4913 |
863 |
LEBEAUPIN Cyrille |
06:02:51 |
SEM |
|
M |
327 SEM |
4282 |
864 |
DUGUEN Thierry |
06:02:56 |
V2M |
|
M |
125 V2M |
5195 |
865 |
ZIMMERMANN Peter |
06:02:57 |
V2M |
|
M |
126 V2M |
5400 |
866 |
JOUHANNET Benoist |
06:02:59 |
SEM |
|
M |
328 SEM |
4126 |
866 |
NICOLI Daniele |
06:02:59 |
V1M |
|
M |
284 V1M |
4294 |
868 |
SIMON Arnaud |
06:03:29 |
V1M |
|
M |
285 V1M |
4095 |
869 |
BRYLA Ladislas |
06:04:04 |
SEM |
|
M |
329 SEM |
4706 |
870 |
LE GALL Goulwen |
06:04:12 |
SEM |
|
M |
330 SEM |
4516 |
871 |
STARCK Alexandre |
06:04:15 |
SEM |
|
M |
331 SEM |
4032 |
872 |
MEGE Olivier |
06:04:22 |
V1M |
|
M |
286 V1M |
4930 |
873 |
FLESSELLE Jerome |
06:04:25 |
V1M |
|
M |
287 V1M |
4642 |
873 |
PAPIN Thomas |
06:04:25 |
SEM |
|
M |
332 SEM |
5207 |
875 |
CECCHETTO Bertrand |
06:04:26 |
V1M |
|
M |
288 V1M |
4145 |
876 |
DERRIEN Eric |
06:04:39 |
SEM |
|
M |
333 SEM |
5464 |
877 |
CHEVALIER Alain |
06:04:45 |
V2M |
|
M |
127 V2M |
4012 |
878 |
LE MOAL Herve |
06:04:59 |
V1M |
|
M |
289 V1M |
4559 |
879 |
SALEK Jean Christophe |
06:05:07 |
V2M |
|
M |
128 V2M |
4603 |
880 |
BAILLY Anthony |
06:05:24 |
V1M |
riva courir |
M |
290 V1M |
4069 |
880 |
MONEL Yannick |
06:05:24 |
V1M |
|
M |
291 V1M |
5288 |
882 |
KUNZY Pierre |
06:05:25 |
V2M |
riva courir |
M |
129 V2M |
5012 |
882 |
MOUYELO KATOULA Parfait |
06:05:25 |
SEM |
|
M |
334 SEM |
5401 |
884 |
PASSAVI Severine |
06:05:27 |
V1F |
|
F |
42 V1F |
5113 |
885 |
GALLE Estelle |
06:05:28 |
SEF |
|
F |
48 SEF |
4388 |
886 |
BLATGE Benjamin |
06:05:29 |
SEM |
|
M |
335 SEM |
4121 |
887 |
GRANIER Emmanuelle |
06:05:37 |
SEF |
|
F |
49 SEF |
4355 |
887 |
SINI Patrizia |
06:05:37 |
V1F |
|
F |
43 V1F |
4963 |
889 |
SHEU John |
06:05:38 |
V1M |
|
M |
292 V1M |
4657 |
890 |
DURET Estelle |
06:05:44 |
V1F |
|
F |
44 V1F |
4386 |
891 |
HUMBERT Patrick |
06:05:48 |
V2M |
|
M |
130 V2M |
4956 |
892 |
SAINT GEORGES Valerie |
06:06:03 |
V1F |
|
F |
45 V1F |
5230 |
893 |
LE VAILLANT Stephane |
06:06:06 |
V1M |
Rumba |
M |
293 V1M |
5145 |
894 |
DRUEL Florent |
06:06:14 |
SEM |
|
M |
336 SEM |
5455 |
895 |
RENARD Angelique |
06:06:20 |
V1F |
|
F |
46 V1F |
4054 |
896 |
RIPARI Eric |
06:06:24 |
V2M |
|
M |
131 V2M |
4370 |
897 |
ELOIRE Ludovic |
06:06:30 |
V1M |
|
M |
294 V1M |
4767 |
898 |
RIFFE STERN Sylvain |
06:06:31 |
SEM |
|
M |
337 SEM |
5167 |
899 |
AUBE Maxime |
06:06:33 |
SEM |
|
M |
338 SEM |
4828 |
900 |
LAFITTE Gregory |
06:06:51 |
SEM |
|
M |
339 SEM |
5506 |
901 |
COEN Francois |
06:06:53 |
SEM |
|
M |
340 SEM |
4453 |
902 |
BOUCHE Alain |
06:06:55 |
V1M |
|
M |
295 V1M |
4014 |
903 |
TAUPIN Jean Frederic |
06:06:57 |
V2M |
THIAIS AC |
M |
132 V2M |
4611 |
904 |
SZILAGYI Corinne |
06:06:58 |
V2F |
THIAIS AC |
F |
13 V2F |
4270 |
905 |
IFFLAND Magali |
06:07:01 |
SEF |
UA Societe Generale |
F |
50 SEF |
4780 |
905 |
WALAS Maud |
06:07:01 |
SEF |
|
F |
51 SEF |
4824 |
907 |
SOUILAH Ryad |
06:07:05 |
V1M |
|
M |
296 V1M |
5073 |
908 |
POURTOUT Christophe |
06:07:08 |
V1M |
|
M |
297 V1M |
4229 |
909 |
CROES Vivien |
06:07:16 |
SEM |
|
M |
341 SEM |
5254 |
910 |
CHAINE Aymeric |
06:07:19 |
SEM |
XRUN CLUB |
M |
342 SEM |
4110 |
911 |
BOUDET Richard |
06:07:20 |
V1M |
CSA LE KREMLIN BICETRE |
M |
298 V1M |
5040 |
912 |
CRESPIN Thierry |
06:07:23 |
V1M |
C2A |
M |
299 V1M |
5189 |
913 |
ETALON Celine |
06:07:24 |
SEF |
|
F |
52 SEF |
4204 |
914 |
GRELIER Mathieu |
06:07:31 |
SEM |
|
M |
343 SEM |
4807 |
915 |
MEUNIER Franck |
06:08:04 |
V1M |
Portet Triathlon |
M |
300 V1M |
4440 |
915 |
SERVERA Gaelle |
06:08:04 |
V1F |
Oxygene PSA |
F |
47 V1F |
4493 |
915 |
VION Laurence |
06:08:04 |
SEF |
|
F |
53 SEF |
4711 |
918 |
BERAZA Santiago |
06:08:13 |
V2M |
|
M |
133 V2M |
5557 |
919 |
JABALOT Guillaume |
06:08:14 |
V1M |
|
M |
301 V1M |
4534 |
920 |
DUMONT Fabien |
06:08:15 |
V1M |
|
M |
302 V1M |
4403 |
920 |
BOUHELIER Xavier |
06:08:15 |
V1M |
|
M |
303 V1M |
5270 |
922 |
VALLET Laurent |
06:08:37 |
V1M |
|
M |
304 V1M |
4726 |
923 |
MUZELLEC Christine |
06:08:59 |
V2F |
LES CAVALEURS PLMCB |
F |
14 V2F |
4226 |
924 |
PELEGRY Natacha |
06:09:00 |
SEF |
NOA |
F |
54 SEF |
4861 |
925 |
BLERIOT Camille |
06:09:15 |
SEM |
|
M |
344 SEM |
4175 |
926 |
VION Romain |
06:09:18 |
SEM |
|
M |
345 SEM |
5068 |
927 |
THIOLIERE Jean Claude |
06:09:19 |
V2M |
ac saint gratien sannois |
M |
134 V2M |
4589 |
928 |
LEMESLE Catherine |
06:09:29 |
V2F |
PLM CONFLANS |
F |
15 V2F |
4188 |
929 |
COUDERC Monique |
06:09:35 |
V3F |
Suresnes Passion Athle Ma |
F |
5 V3F |
4853 |
930 |
ROLLER Carl |
06:10:14 |
SEM |
|
M |
346 SEM |
4178 |
930 |
HEBE Emmanuel |
06:10:14 |
V1M |
Free Runners |
M |
305 V1M |
4349 |
932 |
JOURNE Sandrine |
06:10:18 |
V1F |
JOGGING CLUB EPERNAY |
F |
48 V1F |
5086 |
933 |
JOURNE Stephane |
06:10:19 |
V1M |
JOGGING CLUB EPERNAY |
M |
306 V1M |
5156 |
934 |
KRASZEWSKI Pascal |
06:10:32 |
V1M |
|
M |
307 V1M |
4939 |
935 |
GEOFFROY Xavier |
06:10:41 |
SEM |
|
M |
347 SEM |
5274 |
936 |
UNG Meng |
06:10:42 |
SEM |
|
M |
348 SEM |
4833 |
937 |
FRESNAULT Antoine |
06:10:43 |
SEM |
|
M |
349 SEM |
4077 |
937 |
GOUBAULT Julien |
06:10:43 |
SEM |
|
M |
350 SEM |
4677 |
939 |
LETURQUE Nicolas |
06:11:07 |
V1M |
|
M |
308 V1M |
5544 |
940 |
DESAZARS DE MONTGAILHARD Alban |
06:11:44 |
SEM |
|
M |
351 SEM |
4023 |
941 |
LELONG Mayeul |
06:11:45 |
SEM |
|
M |
352 SEM |
5446 |
942 |
DETEE Gilles |
06:11:51 |
V2M |
|
M |
135 V2M |
4505 |
943 |
VANDECAVEZ Arnaud |
06:11:56 |
SEM |
|
M |
353 SEM |
4094 |
944 |
MITAINE Emmanuel |
06:12:01 |
SEM |
ACF ALSTOM |
M |
354 SEM |
4352 |
945 |
BETTING Dominique |
06:12:11 |
V2M |
|
M |
136 V2M |
4330 |
946 |
HEMART Sandrine |
06:12:16 |
V1F |
PLM CONFLANS |
F |
49 V1F |
5082 |
946 |
THIZON Thierry |
06:12:16 |
V3M |
PLM Conflans |
M |
23 V3M |
5194 |
948 |
DUBOIS Fabien |
06:12:48 |
SEM |
|
M |
355 SEM |
4397 |
949 |
ZUCKERFELD Patrick |
06:12:52 |
V2M |
|
M |
137 V2M |
4952 |
950 |
LEFEVRE Laurent |
06:13:20 |
V1M |
|
M |
309 V1M |
5545 |
951 |
NOCQUET Laurent |
06:13:23 |
SEM |
|
M |
356 SEM |
4721 |
952 |
BERG OLSEN Kim |
06:13:25 |
V1M |
|
M |
310 V1M |
4704 |
953 |
GONZALEZ Enrique |
06:13:29 |
V2M |
|
M |
138 V2M |
5532 |
954 |
IICH Sophia |
06:13:33 |
SEF |
|
F |
55 SEF |
5123 |
955 |
DOURLET Isabelle |
06:13:36 |
V1F |
ASPTT CHALONS EN CHAMPAGN |
F |
50 V1F |
4579 |
956 |
LAGLER Catherine |
06:13:37 |
V1F |
ASPTT CHALONS |
F |
51 V1F |
4187 |
957 |
DUREUIL Maurice |
06:13:38 |
V2M |
Athletic club Belair |
M |
139 V2M |
5339 |
958 |
LLOBET Jean Pierre |
06:14:05 |
V2M |
|
M |
140 V2M |
5338 |
959 |
UHLINGER Jerome |
06:14:16 |
V1M |
|
M |
311 V1M |
5428 |
960 |
DUPIN Gaetan |
06:14:21 |
SEM |
|
M |
357 SEM |
4494 |
961 |
BEAULIEU Sabine |
06:14:43 |
V1F |
urban running |
F |
52 V1F |
5075 |
962 |
CONY Jean Damien |
06:14:44 |
V1M |
|
M |
312 V1M |
4607 |
963 |
BOLZER Geraldine |
06:14:45 |
V1F |
VAL D'ORGE ATHLETIC |
F |
53 V1F |
4497 |
963 |
CHAPUT Philippe |
06:14:45 |
V2M |
VAL D'ORGE ATHLETIC |
M |
141 V2M |
4989 |
965 |
EL MEDDEB Samy |
06:14:47 |
V2M |
|
M |
142 V2M |
5080 |
966 |
CREPON Xavier |
06:14:54 |
SEM |
|
M |
358 SEM |
5271 |
967 |
PLATON Patricia |
06:14:57 |
V1F |
|
F |
54 V1F |
4951 |
968 |
ABOULKASSEM Mohamed |
06:14:58 |
V2M |
ADAPS |
M |
143 V2M |
4850 |
969 |
DA SILVA MONTELA David |
06:15:01 |
V1M |
|
M |
313 V1M |
4305 |
970 |
VIRTON Nicolas |
06:15:09 |
SEM |
|
M |
359 SEM |
4878 |
971 |
BARBE Gilles |
06:15:11 |
V1M |
|
M |
314 V1M |
5524 |
972 |
ARDOUIN David |
06:15:40 |
V1M |
|
M |
315 V1M |
4301 |
972 |
TRONEL Philippe |
06:15:40 |
V2M |
|
M |
144 V2M |
5367 |
974 |
SIERRA Tony |
06:16:01 |
V2M |
TAC |
M |
145 V2M |
5219 |
975 |
HAMRANI Akli |
06:16:04 |
V1M |
|
M |
316 V1M |
4008 |
976 |
BORDIER Jerome |
06:16:13 |
V1M |
|
M |
317 V1M |
5361 |
977 |
BERCOVY Alexandre |
06:16:14 |
V1M |
|
M |
318 V1M |
4033 |
978 |
BERNARD Eric |
06:16:23 |
SEM |
|
M |
360 SEM |
5444 |
979 |
COL Sabine |
06:16:53 |
SEF |
|
F |
56 SEF |
5550 |
980 |
CHANSON Frederic |
06:17:19 |
V2M |
|
M |
146 V2M |
4488 |
981 |
CUSSAC Guillaume |
06:17:22 |
V1M |
|
M |
319 V1M |
4539 |
982 |
HAYE Didier |
06:17:28 |
V3M |
ASHROCHEFORT |
M |
24 V3M |
4323 |
983 |
MICHARDIERE Agnes |
06:17:29 |
V2F |
aschr |
F |
16 V2F |
4006 |
983 |
RIPPES Catherine |
06:17:29 |
V2F |
|
F |
17 V2F |
4186 |
983 |
PONTAC Laurent |
06:17:29 |
V1M |
ASCHR |
M |
320 V1M |
4718 |
983 |
GRILLY Sylvie |
06:17:29 |
V2F |
ASCHR(ass sportive centre |
F |
18 V2F |
5174 |
987 |
ROSSI Mathilde |
06:17:31 |
SEF |
|
F |
57 SEF |
5422 |
988 |
LAMBLIN Eric |
06:17:56 |
V1M |
|
M |
321 V1M |
4360 |
989 |
LEFEBVRE Severine |
06:18:10 |
SEF |
|
F |
58 SEF |
5111 |
990 |
MONNIER Adrien |
06:18:26 |
SEM |
|
M |
361 SEM |
5382 |
991 |
VINCENT Dave |
06:18:34 |
V1M |
|
M |
322 V1M |
4296 |
992 |
LEBREVELEC Yann |
06:18:35 |
SEM |
|
M |
362 SEM |
5279 |
993 |
CORNAMUSAZ Sebastien |
06:18:47 |
SEM |
|
M |
363 SEM |
5099 |
994 |
MOUTTOU Madivanane |
06:19:07 |
V2M |
|
M |
147 V2M |
5405 |
995 |
BURBAUD Vincent |
06:19:16 |
V1M |
|
M |
323 V1M |
5241 |
996 |
MASSAR Michael |
06:19:22 |
V1M |
|
M |
324 V1M |
4838 |
997 |
SICARD Thierry |
06:19:28 |
V2M |
|
M |
148 V2M |
5191 |
998 |
BARRAULT Aurelien |
06:19:33 |
SEM |
|
M |
364 SEM |
4106 |
999 |
BROSSARD Benoit |
06:19:34 |
SEM |
|
M |
365 SEM |
4130 |
1000 |
SABATIER Frederic |
06:20:02 |
V2M |
avia club issy les moulin |
M |
149 V2M |
4472 |
1001 |
DEBARD Jean Paul |
06:20:06 |
V3M |
|
M |
25 V3M |
4594 |
1002 |
CLADEL Philippe |
06:20:10 |
V1M |
|
M |
325 V1M |
4988 |
1003 |
DE KERAUTEM Tugdual |
06:20:12 |
V2M |
|
M |
150 V2M |
5222 |
1004 |
DYVOIRE Gabriel |
06:20:13 |
SEM |
|
M |
366 SEM |
4491 |
1005 |
HOFFMANN Marc |
06:20:16 |
V1M |
|
M |
326 V1M |
4793 |
1006 |
ADANI Franck |
06:20:19 |
V2M |
|
M |
151 V2M |
4442 |
1007 |
FIEDLER Olivier |
06:20:53 |
V2M |
|
M |
152 V2M |
4914 |
1008 |
BOUCAN Hubert |
06:20:56 |
V1M |
|
M |
327 V1M |
4567 |
1009 |
BERNARD Sabah |
06:21:13 |
V1F |
|
F |
55 V1F |
5074 |
1010 |
METZLER Linus |
06:21:18 |
ESM |
|
M |
2 ESM |
4746 |
1011 |
PIMBERT Francois |
06:21:22 |
SEM |
|
M |
367 SEM |
4450 |
1012 |
ROUSSEAU Caroline |
06:21:24 |
SEF |
|
F |
59 SEF |
4183 |
1013 |
LEDUC Lenaig |
06:21:32 |
V1F |
|
F |
56 V1F |
4742 |
1014 |
VANDAMME Pierre |
06:21:36 |
SEM |
|
M |
368 SEM |
5487 |
1015 |
BLIN Manuel |
06:21:40 |
V1M |
Thiais Athletique Club |
M |
328 V1M |
4783 |
1016 |
BOMBOIS Catherine |
06:21:43 |
V1F |
|
F |
57 V1F |
5451 |
1017 |
GEORGES Nicolas |
06:21:44 |
V1M |
|
M |
329 V1M |
5500 |
1018 |
SALLARD Xavier |
06:22:00 |
SEM |
|
M |
369 SEM |
5265 |
1019 |
DESPREZ Baptiste |
06:22:09 |
SEM |
|
M |
370 SEM |
4113 |
1020 |
FERNANDEZ Fabien |
06:22:10 |
SEM |
|
M |
371 SEM |
4404 |
1021 |
CORDIER Frederic |
06:22:13 |
V1M |
|
M |
330 V1M |
4469 |
1022 |
PANNEQUIN Serge |
06:22:32 |
V1M |
marathon du soleil |
M |
331 V1M |
5427 |
1023 |
QUINTIN Laurent |
06:22:44 |
V1M |
|
M |
332 V1M |
4733 |
1024 |
MIGEON Sophie |
06:22:48 |
V1F |
|
F |
58 V1F |
5127 |
1025 |
VINCENT Mondelli |
06:22:56 |
SEM |
|
M |
372 SEM |
4852 |
1026 |
NILSEN Jane |
06:22:59 |
V1F |
|
F |
59 V1F |
4585 |
1027 |
GUILLON Denis |
06:23:13 |
SEM |
|
M |
373 SEM |
4319 |
1027 |
COUVERCHEL Julien |
06:23:13 |
SEM |
|
M |
374 SEM |
4675 |
1027 |
PESRET Yann |
06:23:13 |
SEM |
|
M |
375 SEM |
5277 |
1030 |
AUBUGEAU Eric |
06:23:39 |
V2M |
Runneurs des Vignes |
M |
153 V2M |
4372 |
1031 |
ROCHERY Herve |
06:23:55 |
V2M |
|
M |
154 V2M |
4558 |
1032 |
GIRARD Dominique |
06:24:27 |
V2M |
|
M |
155 V2M |
4332 |
1033 |
SALAT Lionel |
06:24:30 |
V2M |
SO ROSNY SOUS BOIS |
M |
156 V2M |
4748 |
1034 |
MARION Hugues |
06:24:57 |
V1M |
|
M |
333 V1M |
4568 |
1034 |
YOUSFI Karim |
06:24:57 |
V1M |
|
M |
334 V1M |
4692 |
1036 |
BOUCHIBI Hakim |
06:25:04 |
V2M |
|
M |
157 V2M |
4553 |
1037 |
DOUSSAINT Sebastien |
06:25:25 |
SEM |
|
M |
376 SEM |
5100 |
1038 |
MOTTET Jean Baptiste |
06:25:26 |
V1M |
|
M |
335 V1M |
4586 |
1039 |
MONTEIL Philippe |
06:25:27 |
V2M |
|
M |
158 V2M |
4984 |
1040 |
NAVARRE Christelle |
06:25:49 |
V1F |
|
F |
60 V1F |
4211 |
1041 |
GAUDIN Stephane |
06:25:56 |
V1M |
|
M |
336 V1M |
5133 |
1042 |
MARCOS Olivier |
06:26:00 |
V1M |
|
M |
337 V1M |
4918 |
1043 |
JOLY Eric |
06:26:30 |
V2M |
villepinte marathon athle |
M |
159 V2M |
4361 |
1044 |
GORET Stephanie |
06:26:31 |
SEF |
villepinte marathon athle |
F |
60 SEF |
5161 |
1045 |
BRABANT Corentin |
06:26:52 |
SEM |
|
M |
377 SEM |
4265 |
1046 |
LORIGUET Pierre Ludovic |
06:26:53 |
V1M |
|
M |
338 V1M |
5018 |
1047 |
FERRARI Roberto |
06:27:04 |
V3M |
|
M |
26 V3M |
5045 |
1048 |
FOUBERT Gilles |
06:27:07 |
V1M |
|
M |
339 V1M |
4510 |
1049 |
DUBOIS Fabrice |
06:27:28 |
V2M |
C.O du Sud Essonne |
M |
160 V2M |
4406 |
1050 |
ORLICH Laurent |
06:27:29 |
V2M |
club olympique sud essonn |
M |
161 V2M |
4719 |
1050 |
COSSENET Sebastien |
06:27:29 |
SEM |
CO sud essonne |
M |
378 SEM |
5091 |
1052 |
DUJAY Alain |
06:27:39 |
V3M |
esperance endurance trail |
M |
27 V3M |
4015 |
1053 |
LAFARGE Laurent |
06:27:40 |
V1M |
|
M |
340 V1M |
5443 |
1054 |
TAGLIAVINI Bruno |
06:27:42 |
V2M |
|
M |
162 V2M |
4156 |
1054 |
MOUSQUES Patrick |
06:27:42 |
V1M |
|
M |
341 V1M |
4962 |
1056 |
CECCALDI Christophe |
06:27:49 |
V2M |
|
M |
163 V2M |
4241 |
1057 |
SIBER Eric |
06:28:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
379 SEM |
4374 |
1058 |
PASDELOUP Nicolas |
06:28:34 |
SEM |
|
M |
380 SEM |
4870 |
1059 |
COMBES Arielle |
06:28:58 |
V2F |
AS BOURSE |
F |
19 V2F |
4085 |
1059 |
GRILLON Nicole |
06:28:58 |
V2F |
SPAM |
F |
20 V2F |
4903 |
1061 |
GRIMAUD Alexis |
06:29:18 |
SEM |
|
M |
381 SEM |
4040 |
1061 |
MOREL Ludovic |
06:29:18 |
SEM |
|
M |
382 SEM |
4768 |
1063 |
BIENVENU Gwenael |
06:29:21 |
SEM |
|
M |
383 SEM |
4548 |
1064 |
MERRIEN Micheline |
06:29:22 |
V3F |
|
F |
6 V3F |
4842 |
1065 |
DOULET Frederic |
06:29:26 |
V2M |
|
M |
164 V2M |
4475 |
1065 |
PERSONNAT Pascal |
06:29:26 |
V2M |
|
M |
165 V2M |
5340 |
1067 |
BRECHARD Emmanuel |
06:29:30 |
SEM |
Run Inn Paris |
M |
384 SEM |
4351 |
1068 |
AILLAUD Cecile |
06:29:35 |
V1F |
|
F |
61 V1F |
4189 |
1069 |
AILLAUD Bruno |
06:29:36 |
V2M |
|
M |
166 V2M |
4167 |
1070 |
TARRIT Laure |
06:29:37 |
V1F |
Courir en Livradois Forez |
F |
62 V1F |
4708 |
1071 |
PIERSON Blandine |
06:29:42 |
V2F |
7808 ASMBCO |
F |
21 V2F |
4149 |
1072 |
CHARLIER James |
06:29:43 |
SEM |
|
M |
385 SEM |
4584 |
1073 |
MOAL Marc |
06:29:44 |
SEM |
|
M |
386 SEM |
4791 |
1074 |
BOUVARD Anthony |
06:29:50 |
SEM |
|
M |
387 SEM |
4071 |
1074 |
BERIBOS Ludovic |
06:29:50 |
SEM |
|
M |
388 SEM |
5384 |
1076 |
TOUJOUSE Marie Laure |
06:30:51 |
SEF |
XRUN |
F |
61 SEF |
4798 |
1077 |
ALLART Christophe |
06:30:53 |
V2M |
|
M |
167 V2M |
5458 |
1077 |
BREUZIN Christine |
06:30:53 |
V2F |
|
F |
22 V2F |
5459 |
1079 |
MEHDI Faisal |
06:31:13 |
SEM |
|
M |
389 SEM |
5559 |
1080 |
BOIT Robert |
06:31:43 |
V2M |
|
M |
168 V2M |
5041 |
1081 |
BANDRY Francois |
06:31:47 |
V1M |
|
M |
342 V1M |
4461 |
1082 |
RIVARD Francois |
06:31:53 |
V1M |
|
M |
343 V1M |
5362 |
1083 |
MARTINEZ Olivier |
06:32:09 |
V1M |
|
M |
344 V1M |
5503 |
1084 |
MAUBEC Delphine |
06:32:15 |
V1F |
|
F |
63 V1F |
4316 |
1085 |
ROSO Yannick |
06:32:29 |
SEM |
|
M |
390 SEM |
5293 |
1086 |
PAIN Julien |
06:32:43 |
SEM |
LES TROTTEURS DU PINAIL |
M |
391 SEM |
4681 |
1087 |
FLORY Chrystelle |
06:32:44 |
V1F |
|
F |
64 V1F |
4252 |
1088 |
BANH Trong Phuoc |
06:33:07 |
SEM |
UNE 95 |
M |
392 SEM |
5221 |
1089 |
THEOGINUS Shathes Silvereis |
06:33:08 |
V1M |
UNE 95 |
M |
345 V1M |
5114 |
1090 |
TRONCON Daniel |
06:33:20 |
V3M |
|
M |
28 V3M |
4293 |
1091 |
SANTROT Florence |
06:33:25 |
SEF |
|
F |
62 SEF |
4425 |
1091 |
JAPPONT LOUIS MARIE Muryel |
06:33:25 |
V1F |
tobesport |
F |
65 V1F |
4856 |
1093 |
LEGEAY Denis |
06:33:34 |
V1M |
|
M |
346 V1M |
4320 |
1094 |
VARNI Yannis |
06:33:35 |
SEM |
|
M |
393 SEM |
5345 |
1095 |
COTTAGE Gary |
06:33:53 |
V3M |
L.A . Leggers |
M |
29 V3M |
4495 |
1096 |
BIENFAIT Matthieu |
06:33:54 |
SEM |
|
M |
394 SEM |
4823 |
1097 |
LEFEBVRE Anne |
06:34:23 |
V1F |
|
F |
66 V1F |
4063 |
1098 |
SOLTANI Hocine |
06:34:25 |
SEM |
|
M |
395 SEM |
4566 |
1099 |
MARCINISZYN Elzbieta |
06:34:42 |
SEF |
|
F |
63 SEF |
4343 |
1100 |
LE FOLL Stephane |
06:35:24 |
V1M |
Issy Triathlon |
M |
347 V1M |
5144 |
1101 |
ROUVIERE Frederic |
06:35:26 |
V1M |
|
M |
348 V1M |
4481 |
1102 |
HUMILIERE Adrien |
06:35:39 |
SEM |
|
M |
396 SEM |
5437 |
1103 |
PELOUIN Nicolas |
06:36:22 |
SEM |
|
M |
397 SEM |
4889 |
1104 |
MAURY Julien |
06:36:32 |
SEM |
|
M |
398 SEM |
4673 |
1105 |
GUARNIERI Stefano |
06:36:37 |
V3M |
ATLETICA CASONE NOCETO |
M |
30 V3M |
5131 |
1105 |
ZORDAN Valeria |
06:36:37 |
V1F |
ATLETICA CASONE NOCETO |
F |
67 V1F |
5228 |
1107 |
JAYET David |
06:36:57 |
SEM |
|
M |
399 SEM |
4306 |
1108 |
LEBARS Jean Luc |
06:37:04 |
SEM |
Les Joelettes du bout du |
M |
400 SEM |
5570 |
1108 |
GOURMELON Xavier |
06:37:04 |
V1M |
Les Joelettes du bout du |
M |
349 V1M |
5571 |
1108 |
ZEGLACHE Emmanuel |
06:37:04 |
SEM |
Les Joelettes du bout du |
M |
401 SEM |
5572 |
1108 |
LHOSTIS Frederic |
06:37:04 |
V1M |
Les Joelettes du bout du |
M |
350 V1M |
5573 |
1108 |
LE DU Steven |
06:37:04 |
SEM |
Les Joelettes du bout du |
M |
402 SEM |
5574 |
1108 |
COSSEC Stephane |
06:37:04 |
V1M |
Les Joelettes du bout du |
M |
351 V1M |
5575 |
1108 |
TANGUY Mickael |
06:37:04 |
SEM |
Les Joelettes du bout du |
M |
403 SEM |
5576 |
1108 |
CASTREC Yann |
06:37:04 |
SEM |
Les joelettes du bout du |
M |
404 SEM |
5577 |
1108 |
HLIAS Jean Michel |
06:37:04 |
V2M |
Les Joelettes du bout du |
M |
169 V2M |
5578 |
1108 |
DOUSSAL Florent |
06:37:04 |
SEM |
Les Joelettes du bout du |
M |
405 SEM |
5579 |
1108 |
SAVARY Julien |
06:37:04 |
SEM |
Les Joelettes du bout du |
M |
406 SEM |
5580 |
1108 |
MAINVILLE Vincent |
06:37:04 |
SEM |
Les Joelettes du bout du |
M |
407 SEM |
5581 |
1108 |
SAKIMA Fouad |
06:37:04 |
SEM |
Les Joelettes du bout du |
M |
408 SEM |
5582 |
1108 |
GUILLAUME Philippe |
06:37:04 |
SEM |
Les Joelettes du bout du |
M |
409 SEM |
5584 |
1108 |
DE OLIVEIRA Sebastien |
06:37:04 |
SEM |
Les Joelettes du bout du |
M |
410 SEM |
5586 |
1108 |
POTIN Alexis |
06:37:04 |
V1M |
Les Joelettes du bout du |
M |
352 V1M |
5587 |
1124 |
KIM Hyunja |
06:37:36 |
V2F |
|
F |
23 V2F |
4570 |
1125 |
ANDRE Philippe |
06:37:45 |
V3M |
|
M |
31 V3M |
4980 |
1126 |
RINALDI Alfredo |
06:38:00 |
V1M |
LBM Sport |
M |
353 V1M |
4044 |
1127 |
KELLACI Souhila |
06:38:24 |
V1F |
|
F |
68 V1F |
5128 |
1128 |
BILLAT Bernard |
06:38:54 |
V2M |
ASLS |
M |
170 V2M |
4142 |
1128 |
BARGET Siak |
06:38:54 |
V3F |
ASLS |
F |
7 V3F |
5115 |
1130 |
DE FILIPPO David |
06:38:55 |
SEM |
|
M |
411 SEM |
5380 |
1131 |
VANDENPLAS Marc |
06:38:58 |
V3M |
|
M |
32 V3M |
4784 |
1132 |
COTTELEER Christiaan |
06:38:59 |
V2M |
|
M |
171 V2M |
4214 |
1133 |
LASNE Stephane |
06:39:00 |
V1M |
|
M |
354 V1M |
5154 |
1134 |
MEAR Anthony |
06:39:08 |
V1M |
|
M |
355 V1M |
4068 |
1134 |
WANTIEZ Gregoire |
06:39:08 |
SEM |
|
M |
412 SEM |
4519 |
1134 |
MEAR Mickael |
06:39:08 |
V1M |
|
M |
356 V1M |
4843 |
1137 |
MEAR Benjamin |
06:39:09 |
SEM |
|
M |
413 SEM |
4120 |
1137 |
CHALABREYSSE Gaspard |
06:39:09 |
SEM |
|
M |
414 SEM |
4496 |
1139 |
LAPLACE Philippe |
06:39:16 |
V2M |
USLjogging |
M |
172 V2M |
4997 |
1140 |
DE FROISSARD Alexandre |
06:39:26 |
SEM |
|
M |
415 SEM |
4028 |
1141 |
CHARBONNIER Bruno |
06:39:35 |
V1M |
|
M |
357 V1M |
5371 |
1142 |
DUMESNIL Cyrille |
06:39:41 |
V1M |
|
M |
358 V1M |
5396 |
1143 |
LEVEAU Evelyne |
06:39:48 |
V2F |
|
F |
24 V2F |
4392 |
1144 |
FAURE Fabrice |
06:39:58 |
V1M |
|
M |
359 V1M |
4405 |
1144 |
POUILLARD Michael |
06:39:58 |
V1M |
|
M |
360 V1M |
4840 |
1144 |
LAEMMEL Vincent |
06:39:58 |
V1M |
|
M |
361 V1M |
5247 |
1147 |
CAVAZZUTI Roberto |
06:40:09 |
V2M |
|
M |
173 V2M |
5046 |
1148 |
AH SAM Florent |
06:40:19 |
SEM |
|
M |
416 SEM |
4433 |
1149 |
COLIN Stephane |
06:41:11 |
V1M |
|
M |
362 V1M |
5143 |
1150 |
SINEUX Sylvain |
06:41:16 |
V1M |
THIAIS AC |
M |
363 V1M |
5168 |
1151 |
MOALIGOU Christian |
06:42:01 |
V4M |
|
M |
2 V4M |
4222 |
1152 |
RICHARD Pascal |
06:42:14 |
V1M |
|
M |
364 V1M |
4943 |
1152 |
AMENGUAL Remi |
06:42:14 |
V1M |
|
M |
365 V1M |
5036 |
1154 |
BROZEK Emmanuel |
06:42:32 |
V1M |
|
M |
366 V1M |
4353 |
1155 |
PRIGENT H |
06:42:55 |
V2M |
|
M |
174 V2M |
5501 |
1156 |
REGRENIL Laurence |
06:43:11 |
V2F |
ASCHRochefort |
F |
25 V2F |
4710 |
1157 |
BOUABDELLAH Yahia |
06:43:43 |
SEM |
|
M |
417 SEM |
5490 |
1158 |
VAN DER MAAS Cornelia |
06:44:02 |
V1F |
|
F |
69 V1F |
4272 |
1159 |
JAEGY Christophe |
06:44:20 |
SEM |
|
M |
418 SEM |
4242 |
1160 |
FERREIRA Alain |
06:44:34 |
V1M |
|
M |
367 V1M |
5376 |
1161 |
LECHAT Aurelien |
06:44:35 |
SEM |
|
M |
419 SEM |
4107 |
1161 |
TERRY Romain |
06:44:35 |
SEM |
|
M |
420 SEM |
5058 |
1163 |
BRIARD Bertrand |
06:45:02 |
SEM |
|
M |
421 SEM |
5347 |
1164 |
VALIENNE Nicolas |
06:45:13 |
V1M |
|
M |
368 V1M |
4891 |
1165 |
DUVAL Isabelle |
06:45:14 |
V2F |
Rumba |
F |
26 V2F |
4576 |
1166 |
DUVAL Jean Claude |
06:45:18 |
V2M |
rumba |
M |
175 V2M |
4590 |
1167 |
TOUZET Francis |
06:45:57 |
V2M |
|
M |
176 V2M |
4438 |
1168 |
SUIRE Sylvie |
06:46:57 |
V2F |
As ch rochefort |
F |
27 V2F |
5175 |
1169 |
NICOLAS Alain |
06:47:04 |
V3M |
Chantilly Athletisme |
M |
33 V3M |
4011 |
1170 |
ADAM Erwan |
06:47:06 |
V1M |
AS CEA Saclay |
M |
369 V1M |
4380 |
1170 |
NOUY Estelle |
06:47:06 |
V1F |
AS CEA Saclay |
F |
70 V1F |
4385 |
1172 |
POLITUR Jonathan |
06:47:18 |
V1M |
|
M |
370 V1M |
4660 |
1173 |
JAFFARD Thierry |
06:47:21 |
V1M |
|
M |
371 V1M |
5199 |
1173 |
OLLIVIER Nicolas |
06:47:21 |
SEM |
|
M |
422 SEM |
5445 |
1175 |
LUGENBUHL Stephane |
06:47:22 |
SEM |
|
M |
423 SEM |
5152 |
1176 |
MYSONA Guillaume |
06:47:25 |
V1M |
|
M |
372 V1M |
5369 |
1177 |
JEANNOT Celine |
06:47:52 |
SEF |
trail club de Provence |
F |
64 SEF |
4202 |
1178 |
LE RIDANT Bruno |
06:48:22 |
V2M |
|
M |
177 V2M |
4164 |
1179 |
DARIS Esther |
06:48:31 |
V2F |
|
F |
28 V2F |
4389 |
1180 |
VASLIN Bruno |
06:49:22 |
V2M |
|
M |
178 V2M |
4159 |
1180 |
ROQUES Pierre |
06:49:22 |
V2M |
|
M |
179 V2M |
5005 |
1182 |
OUDJAOUD Youcef |
06:49:26 |
SEM |
|
M |
424 SEM |
5482 |
1183 |
GAUTIER Nathalie |
06:49:34 |
V2F |
ASCHR HOPITAL ROCHEFORT |
F |
29 V2F |
4863 |
1184 |
MOULINEAU Nadege |
06:49:35 |
V1F |
|
F |
71 V1F |
4859 |
1185 |
NIDERKORN Christophe |
06:49:39 |
V2M |
|
M |
180 V2M |
4234 |
1186 |
BOURGEOIS POTEL Mathilde |
06:50:00 |
V1F |
|
F |
72 V1F |
5372 |
1187 |
MOLLA Rodolphe |
06:50:19 |
V1M |
|
M |
373 V1M |
5049 |
1188 |
DIEUMEGARD Christophe |
06:50:23 |
V1M |
|
M |
374 V1M |
4243 |
1189 |
BERTINO Olivier |
06:50:25 |
V1M |
|
M |
375 V1M |
4912 |
1190 |
FOREST Frederic |
06:50:41 |
V1M |
|
M |
376 V1M |
4477 |
1191 |
RIOU Didier |
06:50:44 |
V2M |
|
M |
181 V2M |
4324 |
1192 |
EPPEL Ralf |
06:50:48 |
V1M |
|
M |
377 V1M |
5028 |
1193 |
JUPILLE Noelle |
06:51:34 |
V1F |
|
F |
73 V1F |
4907 |
1194 |
VIALLE Damien |
06:52:31 |
SEM |
|
M |
425 SEM |
4292 |
1195 |
MALGRAS Philippe |
06:52:42 |
SEM |
|
M |
426 SEM |
4986 |
1196 |
VULIN Samuel |
06:52:43 |
V1M |
|
M |
378 V1M |
5077 |
1197 |
MARC Cyril |
06:52:44 |
SEM |
|
M |
427 SEM |
4276 |
1198 |
RITZENTHALER Guillaume |
06:52:53 |
SEM |
|
M |
428 SEM |
4530 |
1199 |
LECROC Antoine |
06:53:41 |
SEM |
|
M |
429 SEM |
4073 |
1199 |
RAYE Pascal |
06:53:41 |
V2M |
RC BERVILLE 95 |
M |
182 V2M |
4935 |
1201 |
PRUNET Denis |
06:54:28 |
V2M |
St Palais sur mer |
M |
183 V2M |
4321 |
1202 |
DESPREZ Guillaume |
06:54:29 |
SEM |
|
M |
430 SEM |
5415 |
1203 |
RADULESCU Ionela |
06:54:31 |
SEF |
|
F |
65 SEF |
4574 |
1203 |
DUBREU Philippe |
06:54:31 |
SEM |
|
M |
431 SEM |
4992 |
1205 |
VIVET GROS Cedric |
06:55:19 |
V1M |
VEO 2000 |
M |
379 V1M |
5377 |
1206 |
LEMPEREUR Rose |
06:55:27 |
V1F |
Chantilly Athletisme |
F |
74 V1F |
5071 |
1207 |
LEMPEREUR Franck |
06:55:28 |
V1M |
|
M |
380 V1M |
4444 |
1208 |
GAUDIN Jerome |
06:56:13 |
V1M |
|
M |
381 V1M |
5558 |
1209 |
DUBOURDEAUX Matthieu |
06:56:16 |
V1M |
LES PAS PRESSES |
M |
382 V1M |
4822 |
1210 |
GAILLET Michael |
06:56:17 |
V1M |
Les pas presses |
M |
383 V1M |
4839 |
1211 |
PONZA Laurence |
06:56:18 |
V1F |
LES PAS PRESSES |
F |
75 V1F |
4713 |
1211 |
JUSTE Nathalie |
06:56:18 |
V2F |
Les Pas Presses |
F |
30 V2F |
4866 |
1213 |
LOSSON Corentin |
06:56:23 |
SEM |
|
M |
432 SEM |
4266 |
1214 |
GAUDARE Joris |
06:56:24 |
SEM |
|
M |
433 SEM |
4663 |
1215 |
MORGADO Jose |
06:56:50 |
V3M |
|
M |
34 V3M |
4665 |
1216 |
KOUTITI Teddy |
06:56:57 |
SEM |
|
M |
434 SEM |
5181 |
1217 |
KOUTITI Jonathan |
06:57:04 |
SEM |
Sport et amitie montcorbo |
M |
435 SEM |
4662 |
1218 |
LE CERF Christiane |
06:57:15 |
V3F |
|
F |
8 V3F |
4223 |
1219 |
LOMON Fabrice |
06:58:46 |
V2M |
|
M |
184 V2M |
4413 |
1220 |
MOUMANE Nabil |
06:58:55 |
V1M |
|
M |
384 V1M |
4858 |
1221 |
DE MONTESSUS Nicolas |
06:59:35 |
SEM |
|
M |
436 SEM |
5484 |
1222 |
CREICHE Olivier |
07:00:43 |
V2M |
|
M |
185 V2M |
4915 |
1223 |
COURCHAMP Franck |
07:00:55 |
V1M |
|
M |
385 V1M |
4447 |
1224 |
DUCOURNAU Frederic |
07:01:09 |
SEM |
|
M |
437 SEM |
5461 |
1225 |
VITAL Jean Michel |
07:01:16 |
V1M |
|
M |
386 V1M |
5318 |
1226 |
GAMOT Valentine |
07:02:09 |
V1F |
|
F |
76 V1F |
5227 |
1227 |
MENDLOVIC David |
07:02:36 |
V2M |
|
M |
186 V2M |
4313 |
1228 |
BEN DORI Suzy |
07:03:05 |
V2F |
|
F |
31 V2F |
5164 |
1229 |
ETRILLARD Olivier |
07:03:38 |
V2M |
|
M |
187 V2M |
4911 |
1230 |
MOUCHON Frederic |
07:03:39 |
V1M |
|
M |
387 V1M |
4476 |
1231 |
DUPIN Magali |
07:04:34 |
SEF |
SKF athletique club |
F |
66 SEF |
4781 |
1232 |
FAVEY Sidonie |
07:04:45 |
SEF |
|
F |
67 SEF |
5333 |
1233 |
MADON Clement |
07:05:16 |
SEM |
|
M |
438 SEM |
4264 |
1234 |
MARTINO Luigi |
07:07:43 |
V3M |
SISPORT |
M |
35 V3M |
4777 |
1235 |
PAREDES Romain |
07:07:54 |
SEM |
|
M |
439 SEM |
5515 |
1236 |
FERIR Gaetan |
07:08:06 |
V1M |
|
M |
388 V1M |
5598 |
1237 |
WARSHAVSKY Hagit |
07:08:10 |
SEF |
Run4Fun |
F |
68 SEF |
4552 |
1238 |
CHAMARD Louis |
07:08:44 |
SEM |
|
M |
440 SEM |
4756 |
1239 |
DENIS Sebastien |
07:09:15 |
SEM |
|
M |
441 SEM |
5109 |
1240 |
DIEZ Sophie |
07:09:21 |
SEF |
LES FURETS D EIFFAGE |
F |
69 SEF |
5124 |
1241 |
GUILLOT Clement |
07:09:22 |
SEM |
|
M |
442 SEM |
4261 |
1242 |
HARPAZ EGERT Tal |
07:09:24 |
V1F |
|
F |
77 V1F |
5177 |
1243 |
BENARROCH Nicolas |
07:09:26 |
SEM |
|
M |
443 SEM |
4902 |
1244 |
VERNOUX Anthony |
07:10:10 |
V1M |
|
M |
389 V1M |
4070 |
1245 |
LEGOUPIL Audrey |
07:11:08 |
SEF |
|
F |
70 SEF |
4102 |
1246 |
CHRETIEN Antonin |
07:11:09 |
SEM |
|
M |
444 SEM |
4083 |
1247 |
ERAN Yael |
07:11:14 |
V2F |
|
F |
32 V2F |
5275 |
1248 |
WILLIS Pascal |
07:11:21 |
V2M |
|
M |
188 V2M |
4940 |
1249 |
WALKER Sandra |
07:11:33 |
V3F |
|
F |
9 V3F |
5081 |
1250 |
DANOY Nicolas |
07:12:18 |
SEM |
|
M |
445 SEM |
4884 |
1251 |
FLORIMOND Anne |
07:13:50 |
V2F |
|
F |
33 V2F |
4062 |
1252 |
OUCIF Pierre |
07:13:59 |
SEM |
|
M |
446 SEM |
5541 |
1253 |
RIGO Roberto |
07:15:53 |
V2M |
Scuola di Maratona Vittor |
M |
189 V2M |
5047 |
1254 |
DELLA GIUSTINA Paola |
07:15:54 |
V2F |
Scuola di Maratona Vittor |
F |
34 V2F |
4933 |
1255 |
GOHARD Jean |
07:16:25 |
V3M |
|
M |
36 V3M |
5374 |
1256 |
OUAALIT Zou |
07:17:03 |
SEF |
Sam paris 12 |
F |
71 SEF |
5302 |
1257 |
MAINCENT Ingrid |
07:17:28 |
SEF |
|
F |
72 SEF |
4573 |
1257 |
MAUDUIT Florence |
07:17:28 |
SEF |
|
F |
73 SEF |
5604 |
1259 |
GADAT Corinne |
07:17:29 |
V1F |
|
F |
78 V1F |
4269 |
1260 |
FRUMENTO Thibaut |
07:18:10 |
SEM |
US IVRY TRIATHLON |
M |
447 SEM |
5474 |
1261 |
BOSIO Nicoletta |
07:19:29 |
V2F |
Triathlon Bergamo asd |
F |
35 V2F |
4904 |
1262 |
DECOIN Franck |
07:21:14 |
V1M |
|
M |
390 V1M |
4439 |
1263 |
WARNER Quinn |
07:21:40 |
V1M |
|
M |
391 V1M |
5027 |
1264 |
GOUJON Joel |
07:22:05 |
V2M |
|
M |
190 V2M |
4655 |
1265 |
SUKENO Mika |
07:23:23 |
V2F |
|
F |
36 V2F |
4847 |
1266 |
FAVEY Sebastien |
07:24:26 |
V1M |
|
M |
392 V1M |
5334 |
1267 |
GIRARD Isabelle |
07:26:48 |
SEF |
|
F |
74 SEF |
4577 |
1268 |
VERDURE Laurent |
07:26:49 |
V1M |
|
M |
393 V1M |
4722 |
1269 |
SOLER Damien |
07:26:58 |
V1M |
|
M |
394 V1M |
4288 |
1270 |
ALEMU Bellay |
07:27:00 |
V3F |
ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME |
F |
10 V3F |
4116 |
1270 |
SUSA Christiane |
07:27:00 |
V2F |
|
F |
37 V2F |
4224 |
1272 |
BONNET Christophe |
07:28:31 |
V1M |
|
M |
395 V1M |
5397 |
1273 |
MAUDUIT Jean Paul |
07:28:55 |
V3M |
TRIATHLON 91 |
M |
37 V3M |
4624 |
1274 |
BARROS FERREIRA Paulo |
07:28:56 |
SEM |
|
M |
448 SEM |
4968 |
1275 |
DOINARD Mickael |
07:28:58 |
SEM |
|
M |
449 SEM |
4846 |
1276 |
GIRRLEIT Katharina |
07:30:55 |
SEF |
|
F |
75 SEF |
4694 |
1277 |
WADIER Florent |
07:31:19 |
SEM |
|
M |
450 SEM |
4432 |
1277 |
GUILLOT Mylene |
07:31:19 |
SEF |
|
F |
76 SEF |
4857 |
1277 |
MARTIN Serge |
07:31:19 |
SEM |
|
M |
451 SEM |
5110 |
1280 |
OLINET Christophe |
07:31:20 |
V2M |
|
M |
191 V2M |
4235 |
1281 |
MARSAC alain |
07:32:24 |
V3M |
|
M |
38 V3M |
4010 |
1282 |
ROCA Herve |
07:33:37 |
V1M |
|
M |
396 V1M |
5323 |
1283 |
ASCIONE Gilles |
07:36:03 |
V2M |
|
M |
192 V2M |
4513 |
1284 |
BENSOUSSAN Jean Maurice |
07:36:58 |
V3M |
|
M |
39 V3M |
5469 |
1285 |
YACOUBI Amel |
07:38:10 |
V1F |
VILLEPINTE MARATHON ATHLE |
F |
79 V1F |
4046 |
1286 |
MORIO Ludovic |
07:39:14 |
V1M |
|
M |
397 V1M |
5470 |
1287 |
ROSSINI Valentina |
07:39:39 |
SEF |
Never Stop Run |
F |
77 SEF |
5226 |
1288 |
BARRIERE Isabelle |
07:45:22 |
V2F |
|
F |
38 V2F |
4575 |
1288 |
BARRIERE Philippe |
07:45:22 |
V2M |
|
M |
193 V2M |
4983 |
1290 |
AMMARI Helmi |
07:48:13 |
SEM |
|
M |
452 SEM |
4556 |
1291 |
BERGER Laurent |
07:50:26 |
V2M |
|
M |
194 V2M |
4740 |
1292 |
LETOURNEUR Virginie |
07:54:35 |
V2F |
|
F |
39 V2F |
5253 |
1293 |
ROUILLE Yves Marie |
07:57:06 |
V2M |
|
M |
195 V2M |
5300 |
1294 |
BEYLARD Mathieu |
07:57:53 |
SEM |
|
M |
453 SEM |
4809 |
1295 |
NISAR Fatima |
07:58:14 |
SEF |
Etoile du 8 |
F |
78 SEF |
4419 |
1296 |
COURCELAUD Pascal |
08:00:05 |
V2M |
|
M |
196 V2M |
4938 |
1297 |
KUIPOU Roger |
08:03:42 |
V1M |
|
M |
398 V1M |
5054 |
1297 |
RICHARD Louise |
08:03:42 |
V1F |
|
F |
80 V1F |
5512 |
1299 |
ROUSSEAU RICHARD Jeanne |
08:09:39 |
V2F |
Les mordus d'athletisme d |
F |
40 V2F |
4622 |
1300 |
CHANUT Morgane |
08:12:00 |
SEF |
|
F |
79 SEF |
5313 |
1301 |
CHANUT Philippe |
08:12:01 |
V2M |
Bourg triathlon |
M |
197 V2M |
4999 |
1302 |
SAVARD Herve |
08:21:10 |
V2M |
|
M |
198 V2M |
5305 |
1303 |
VAINDAL Patrice |
08:22:23 |
V2M |
|
M |
199 V2M |
4945 |
1304 |
DEFREVILLE Emmanuelle |
08:26:36 |
V1F |
|
F |
81 V1F |
5351 |
1305 |
LE LOUARN Joseph |
08:31:13 |
V4M |
AS Veterans de Paris |
M |
3 V4M |
4667 |