1 |
LE ROUX Matthieu |
1h51'46 |
SEM |
Team Floralie S Garden Re |
M |
|
0 |
2 |
MINVIELLE Vincent |
1h53'52 |
SEM |
As Fleury Les Aubrais Sar |
M |
|
0 |
3 |
FRIOLAUD Christophe |
1h56'11 |
V1M |
Bruz Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
4 |
HERAULT Eric |
1h58'42 |
SEM |
Ca Du Pays Saumurois |
M |
|
0 |
5 |
POAC Jean marie |
1h59'11 |
SEM |
Bruz Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
6 |
BOUVRAIS Yann |
2h00'33 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
7 |
HOUZE Kelig |
2h01'18 |
SEM |
La Vaillante |
M |
|
0 |
8 |
HAYRIE Arnaud |
2h02'24 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
9 |
PAWLICKI Nathan |
2h02'53 |
ESM |
Decathlon Saint Lo |
M |
|
0 |
10 |
LOCHET Benjamin |
2h03'14 |
SEM |
Cocktail Running |
M |
|
0 |
11 |
LE LONS Thomas |
2h03'34 |
SEM |
Quimper Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
12 |
HERVIEU Nicolas |
2h03'52 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
13 |
CLAIRIS Jerome |
2h04'17 |
V1M |
Dst |
M |
|
0 |
14 |
MINIER Emilien |
2h05'14 |
SEM |
Saint Brieuc Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
15 |
GUILLERM Yann |
2h05'23 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
16 |
LE BRONNEC Erwan |
2h06'28 |
V1M |
Courir A St Divy |
M |
|
0 |
17 |
THOMAS Yves |
2h06'50 |
SEM |
PAYS DE PAIMPOL ATHLETISM |
M |
|
0 |
18 |
DIAS Carlos |
2h07'06 |
V1M |
Team Berci |
M |
|
0 |
19 |
LECOQ Kevin |
2h07'09 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
20 |
LE PAJOLEC Francois |
2h07'10 |
SEM |
Rennes Cocktail Running |
M |
|
0 |
21 |
ROBIN Gwenael |
2h07'31 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
22 |
RECULEAU Sylvain |
2h07'51 |
SEM |
S/l Cote De Jade Athletic |
M |
|
0 |
23 |
FAVE Johann |
2h07'54 |
SEM |
Rance Jogging |
M |
|
0 |
24 |
GUILLOIS Julien |
2h08'05 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
25 |
LE GUENNEC Julien |
2h08'05 |
SEM |
St Brieuc Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
26 |
VERNIER Antoine |
2h08'35 |
V1M |
Sports Et Loisirs Environ |
M |
|
0 |
27 |
LEFFONDRE Pascal |
2h09'26 |
V1M |
Plumaugat Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
28 |
PERROT Emmanuel |
2h09'32 |
V1M |
Redeg 29 |
M |
|
0 |
29 |
LE GALL Bruno |
2h09'51 |
V2M |
S/l Plouzane Athletic Clu |
M |
|
0 |
30 |
LE JEUNE Pascal |
2h09'58 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
31 |
HOUDAYER Sebastien |
2h10'08 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
32 |
BOSSARD Vincent |
2h10'35 |
SEM |
Asptt Rennes |
M |
|
0 |
33 |
BACONNAIS Julien |
2h10'36 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
34 |
GOURAIN Mathieu |
2h11'28 |
SEM |
Bruz Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
35 |
BIDAULT Justin |
2h12'05 |
SEM |
UA LANGUEUX |
M |
|
0 |
36 |
CORBEL Gaetan |
2h12'24 |
SEM |
Rt Couverture |
M |
|
0 |
37 |
MORVAN Ronan |
2h12'30 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
38 |
RAOUL Antony |
2h12'34 |
V1M |
AS BEGARD |
M |
|
0 |
39 |
ROBIN Mickael |
2h12'36 |
V1M |
Asc Saint Barthelemy |
M |
|
0 |
40 |
MEREL Christian |
2h13'15 |
V1M |
Ea Pays De Broceliande |
M |
|
0 |
41 |
HELOURY Nicolas |
2h13'18 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
42 |
JAOUEN Olivier |
2h14'05 |
V2M |
Uas Ouest France Rennes |
M |
|
0 |
43 |
JOUNEAU Stephane |
2h14'09 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
44 |
ONFRAY Thierry |
2h14'11 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
45 |
JEZEGOU Mikael |
2h14'12 |
SEM |
Team Trail De L Aber Beno |
M |
|
0 |
46 |
MILLET Romain |
2h14'19 |
SEM |
Bruz Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
47 |
BOULBENNEC Francois |
2h14'34 |
V1M |
Redeg 29 |
M |
|
0 |
48 |
SEVENOU Nicolas |
2h14'39 |
SEM |
Ac Veulais |
M |
|
0 |
49 |
AMOURETTE Alexandre |
2h14'44 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
50 |
MEREL Sebastien |
2h14'57 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
51 |
LE GLAS LEYAVANC Thomas |
2h14'57 |
SEM |
Cjf Saint Malo |
M |
|
0 |
52 |
LE DUFF Nicolas |
2h15'12 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
53 |
URIEN Serge |
2h15'22 |
V1M |
Ea Pays De Broceliande |
M |
|
0 |
54 |
OLERON Emmanuel |
2h15'42 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
55 |
GOUZER Yannick |
2h15'55 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
56 |
RENOU Quentin |
2h16'10 |
JUM |
Team Berci Ca |
M |
|
0 |
57 |
LE GALL Jean jacque |
2h16'21 |
VEM |
Trailer Glazig |
M |
|
0 |
58 |
BOIZARD Tristan |
2h16'29 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
59 |
FLEURY Cedric |
2h16'33 |
SEM |
Psuc Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
60 |
GALES Jean |
2h16'39 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
61 |
FLOURY Gilles |
2h16'48 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
62 |
RICHARD Joel |
2h17'40 |
SEM |
Team Hdb |
M |
|
0 |
63 |
PRIGENT Freddy |
2h17'51 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
64 |
AGAR Florent |
2h17'57 |
SEM |
S/l Ac Haute Vilaine |
M |
|
0 |
65 |
ROUGE Franck |
2h18'21 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
66 |
BUDET John |
2h18'29 |
V1M |
S/l Ac Haute Vilaine |
M |
|
0 |
67 |
ANDRE Benoit |
2h18'39 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
68 |
ROUILLE Thomas |
2h18'45 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
69 |
LE ROY Dominique |
2h19'26 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
70 |
LE GOIC Julien |
2h19'31 |
SEM |
Tri Veloce Saint Sebastie |
M |
|
0 |
71 |
BARON Alexandre |
2h19'48 |
SEM |
Saint Herblain Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
72 |
DESHAYES Steve |
2h20'44 |
SEM |
Courir A Vezin |
M |
|
0 |
73 |
METRO Joselito |
2h20'48 |
V1M |
MS CHANTENAY NANTES |
M |
|
0 |
74 |
POLLET Yves |
2h20'48 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
75 |
BEIGNON Stephane |
2h21'09 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
76 |
GAUTIER Jerome |
2h21'14 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
77 |
GAUTIER Yannig |
2h21'20 |
SEM |
Team Berci |
M |
|
0 |
78 |
OLERON Olivier |
2h21'22 |
VEM |
Rance Jogging |
M |
|
0 |
79 |
DIVAY Patrice |
2h21'49 |
V2M |
C H U |
M |
|
0 |
80 |
PRIGENT LISSILLOUR Sylvain |
2h22'13 |
SEM |
Reder Lann |
M |
|
0 |
81 |
SAVARY Xavier |
2h22'24 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
82 |
GUEGUEN Philippe |
2h22'27 |
V1M |
Trail Le Foeil |
M |
|
0 |
83 |
DURAND Williams |
2h22'38 |
V1M |
Team Opel |
M |
|
0 |
84 |
LE ROUX Dominique |
2h22'46 |
V1M |
As Tub |
M |
|
0 |
85 |
LE BELLEC Anthony |
2h22'50 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
86 |
LEFEUVRE Celine |
2h22'50 |
V1F |
Acigne Jogging |
F |
1ere F |
0 |
87 |
NEDELEC Dominique |
2h22'51 |
V2M |
Rederien Plougoulm |
M |
|
0 |
88 |
VEILLON Philippe |
2h22'58 |
V2M |
Le Rheu Jogging |
M |
|
0 |
89 |
DUGAST Fabrice |
2h23'34 |
V1M |
S/l Ac Cesson |
M |
|
0 |
90 |
HEUZE Mickael |
2h23'43 |
SEM |
Rance Jogging |
M |
|
0 |
91 |
HEUZE Jeremie |
2h23'43 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
92 |
CAOUREN Iwan |
2h23'44 |
SEM |
Kaolins Quessoy |
M |
|
0 |
93 |
HEURTEL Anthony |
2h23'52 |
SEM |
RCN S/L ETOILE DE CLISSON |
M |
|
0 |
94 |
TANAZACQ Jezekael |
2h24'02 |
SEM |
Trailers Du Glazig |
M |
|
0 |
95 |
MOULIN Xavier |
2h24'28 |
VEM |
La Vaillante Saint Brieuc |
M |
|
0 |
96 |
LE DROGOFF Yann |
2h24'33 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
97 |
PRIOUL Henry |
2h25'03 |
SEM |
Cocktail Running |
M |
|
0 |
98 |
TURBIN Thierry |
2h25'06 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
99 |
PERON Nicolas |
2h25'08 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
100 |
FAIRIER Stephane |
2h25'12 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
101 |
GAUDRE Thomas |
2h25'28 |
V1M |
As Valeo Vision Angers |
M |
|
0 |
102 |
OLIVIER Sebastien |
2h25'29 |
SEM |
Trailers Du Glazig |
M |
|
0 |
103 |
LEBRUN Jeremy |
2h25'38 |
SEM |
Courir A Tinteniac Quebri |
M |
|
0 |
104 |
ZUNDEL Solenne |
2h26'01 |
SEF |
Team Sport 2000 Tregueux |
F |
2eme F |
0 |
105 |
RENAUDINEAU Michael |
2h26'28 |
V1M |
ACL 44 S/L COTE DE JADE A |
M |
|
0 |
106 |
DI CATO Jean francois |
2h26'58 |
VEM |
Le Rheu Jogging |
M |
|
0 |
107 |
RICOUL Francois |
2h26'59 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
108 |
BALAO Francois |
2h27'00 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
109 |
CHAUVIERE Xavier |
2h27'00 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
110 |
BOULCH Cyprien |
2h27'01 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
111 |
BESSET Cedric |
2h27'01 |
SEM |
S/l Ac Haute Vilaine |
M |
|
0 |
112 |
GUERRIER David |
2h27'11 |
VEM |
Globalfitness Janze |
M |
|
0 |
113 |
BLOT Fabrice |
2h27'20 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
114 |
LE GUENNEC Ludovic |
2h27'22 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
115 |
ROUDAUT Patrice |
2h27'26 |
VEM |
Landerneau |
M |
|
0 |
116 |
LE LAN Frederic |
2h27'27 |
VEM |
Dauphin De L Elorn Triath |
M |
|
0 |
117 |
ROUVRAIS Gwendal |
2h27'29 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
118 |
MERET Ronald |
2h27'38 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
119 |
LE FEVRE Laurent |
2h27'41 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
120 |
HELARY Nicolas |
2h27'42 |
SEM |
Traileurs D Armor |
M |
|
0 |
121 |
MOYOU AND CO . |
2h27'57 |
VEM |
Redeg29 (plourin Les Morl |
M |
|
0 |
122 |
GEFFROY Jacques |
2h28'00 |
VEM |
Reder Lann Treguier |
M |
|
0 |
123 |
MERDRIGNAC Eric |
2h28'02 |
V1M |
As Pommeret |
M |
|
0 |
124 |
LE JEAN Mickael |
2h28'25 |
SEM |
PAYS DE PAIMPOL ATHLETISM |
M |
|
0 |
125 |
MOUSSARD Cecile |
2h28'30 |
SEF |
Queven Athletisme |
F |
3eme F |
0 |
126 |
DURAND Gildas |
2h28'52 |
V1M |
Lidl Aventure |
M |
|
0 |
127 |
LE GALL Lucas |
2h28'55 |
SEM |
Plougastel Sports Nature |
M |
|
0 |
128 |
LE GOAS Pierre alexandr |
2h28'57 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
129 |
LENOUVEL Jerome |
2h29'00 |
SEM |
Courin A Vezin |
M |
|
0 |
130 |
GUYOT Vincent |
2h29'02 |
SEM |
S/l Ac Haute Vilaine |
M |
|
0 |
131 |
NOZAY Antoine |
2h29'17 |
SEM |
Jogg Nature Le Verger |
M |
|
0 |
132 |
RIZZOTTO Kevin |
2h29'33 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
0 |
133 |
DROULLON Aurelien |
2h29'57 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
134 |
BARBEDETTE Anthony |
2h29'57 |
SEM |
Coutances Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
135 |
JUBAULT Yann |
2h29'59 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
136 |
CHARIL Stephane |
2h30'18 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
137 |
DUGAY Thierry |
2h30'21 |
VEM |
Hs Bain De Bretagne |
M |
|
0 |
138 |
LEMASSON Rodolphe |
2h30'33 |
V1M |
RANCE JOGGING |
M |
|
0 |
139 |
OFFRET Mickael |
2h30'36 |
SEM |
S/l Acr Locmine |
M |
|
0 |
140 |
MARC Henrick |
2h30'40 |
SEM |
Joyeux Joggers Josselinai |
M |
|
0 |
141 |
MONTAGNON Edouard |
2h30'52 |
SEM |
Le Rheu |
M |
|
0 |
142 |
PIQUET Yannick |
2h31'03 |
V1M |
Cintre |
M |
|
0 |
143 |
BRIGANT Yann |
2h31'09 |
V1M |
Rance Jogging |
M |
|
0 |
144 |
BREAL Antony |
2h31'18 |
V1M |
S/l Ac Haute Vilaine |
M |
|
0 |
145 |
GUINEBAULT Thierry |
2h31'52 |
V1M |
Rance Jogging |
M |
|
0 |
146 |
BOUILLENNEC Jacky |
2h31'57 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
147 |
COUALAN Christophe |
2h32'22 |
V1M |
Plumaugat Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
148 |
LHOTELLIER Jean noel |
2h32'26 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
149 |
COATRIEUX Didier |
2h32'28 |
V2M |
Ahb Plouguernevel |
M |
|
0 |
150 |
POULIQUEN Stephen |
2h32'29 |
SEM |
Globe Trotting Guimaec |
M |
|
0 |
151 |
DERRIEN Yannick |
2h32'36 |
V1M |
Intermarche St Marc |
M |
|
0 |
152 |
BRIAND Jean michel |
2h32'36 |
SEM |
Guingamp Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
153 |
CROUZET Thierry |
2h32'51 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
154 |
LEROUX Thomas |
2h32'51 |
SEM |
Saint Lo Tri |
M |
|
0 |
155 |
COURCIER Philippe |
2h33'08 |
VEM |
Jogging Le Rheu |
M |
|
0 |
156 |
LE BIHAN Marc |
2h33'11 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
157 |
BRIAND Jeremy |
2h33'13 |
SEM |
Tchintchin |
M |
|
0 |
158 |
GAUDREL Jean marc |
2h33'16 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
159 |
GUILLEMOT Frederic |
2h33'18 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
160 |
BOIN Auriane |
2h33'23 |
SEF |
Cocktail Running |
F |
|
0 |
161 |
ORIA Gilles |
2h33'31 |
VEM |
Dinan Trathlon |
M |
|
0 |
162 |
GATEAU Vincent |
2h33'32 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
163 |
JOSSE Stephane |
2h33'34 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
164 |
LEPORT Solenne |
2h33'42 |
SEF |
Rance Jogging |
F |
|
0 |
165 |
LE ROY Cedric |
2h33'42 |
VEM |
Triathlon Atlantique Carq |
M |
|
0 |
166 |
PERRIN Jeremy |
2h33'47 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
167 |
LAGADEUC Kelian |
2h34'07 |
JUM |
Trailer S Du Glazig |
M |
|
0 |
168 |
THIEFFIN Jean louis |
2h34'46 |
VEM |
Team F |
M |
|
0 |
169 |
LE GALL Ronan |
2h34'52 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
170 |
BERTHELOT Alain |
2h35'01 |
V2M |
As Romille |
M |
|
0 |
171 |
ANNEE Mickael |
2h35'27 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
172 |
BAUMARD Fabien |
2h35'36 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
173 |
RUAULT Patrice |
2h35'52 |
VEM |
Team Opel |
M |
|
0 |
174 |
LAVIGNASSE Loic |
2h36'01 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
175 |
ALLAKI Jaouad |
2h36'09 |
VEM |
Courir A Vezin |
M |
|
0 |
176 |
GRYSKA Philippe |
2h36'11 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
177 |
CARADEC Michel |
2h36'14 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
178 |
LOYER Guenole |
2h36'34 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
179 |
HUBY Cedric |
2h36'36 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
180 |
CONAN Maxime |
2h36'47 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
181 |
GAUVEN Pascal |
2h36'56 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
182 |
LECROC Renan |
2h36'58 |
VEM |
Team De L Espoir Lutte Co |
M |
|
0 |
183 |
MARY Jean francois |
2h37'03 |
VEM |
Team Kastell |
M |
|
0 |
184 |
LUCAS Dominique |
2h37'07 |
VEM |
Rance Jogging |
M |
|
0 |
185 |
GUILLAUME Xavier |
2h37'19 |
SEM |
S/l Co Saint Dizier |
M |
|
0 |
186 |
LUCAS Murielle |
2h37'37 |
V2F |
L Ultra Marin |
F |
|
0 |
187 |
MERRANT Dominique |
2h37'38 |
VEM |
Trail Du Pain Chaud |
M |
|
0 |
188 |
BRIAND Loic |
2h37'38 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
189 |
LECUYER David |
2h37'38 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
190 |
LE COEUR Jean jacques |
2h37'48 |
VEM |
Oxygene Plouneventer |
M |
|
0 |
191 |
BOUGAUD Olivier |
2h37'53 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
192 |
GAILLARD Michel |
2h38'09 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
193 |
NIVEL Valentin |
2h38'15 |
ESM |
Association Sportive D Es |
M |
|
0 |
194 |
DE ARAUJO Amaury |
2h38'16 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
195 |
AMIGOU Jean philippe |
2h38'23 |
V1M |
Sc Orvault |
M |
|
0 |
196 |
GAGEOT Franck |
2h38'24 |
V1M |
Aslc Psa Peugeot Citroen |
M |
|
0 |
197 |
BOUGEARD Pascal |
2h38'35 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
198 |
HERVE Luc |
2h38'36 |
VEM |
Morlaix Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
199 |
JAECKERT Frederic |
2h38'54 |
V1M |
Veron Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
200 |
MENOU Olivier |
2h38'58 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
201 |
DEMOY Morgane |
2h39'00 |
SEF |
Saint Herblain Triathlon |
F |
|
0 |
202 |
CONAN Gildas |
2h39'05 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
203 |
LESVEN Erwan |
2h39'05 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
204 |
BOUDER Yohann |
2h39'06 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
205 |
ANNE Marie helene |
2h39'08 |
V1F |
Rance Jogging |
F |
|
0 |
206 |
MEGRET Patrick |
2h39'09 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
207 |
JOUBIN Sebastien |
2h39'28 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
208 |
POMMIER Patrick |
2h39'34 |
V1M |
S/l Uaca Saint Brieuc |
M |
|
0 |
209 |
MAES Olivier |
2h39'39 |
V1M |
Courir A Saint Gervais |
M |
|
0 |
210 |
TADEJ Jo |
2h39'51 |
VEM |
Kaolins Quessoy |
M |
|
0 |
211 |
PAPAIL Yves |
2h40'04 |
VEM |
Ecbt |
M |
|
0 |
212 |
PORCHER Arnaud |
2h40'04 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
213 |
LE LEU Eric |
2h40'11 |
VEM |
Trailer S Du Gazig |
M |
|
0 |
214 |
MAROS Pierrick |
2h40'19 |
VEM |
Daunat |
M |
|
0 |
215 |
HAMON Gurvan |
2h40'34 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
216 |
HYDRIO Stephane |
2h40'49 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
217 |
BAUCHE Benoit |
2h41'07 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
218 |
METAYER Regis |
2h41'11 |
VEM |
St Brieuc Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
219 |
LE FAOU Lionel |
2h41'12 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
220 |
LECUYER Regis |
2h41'26 |
SEM |
Aem Saint Brieuc |
M |
|
0 |
221 |
DEPREUX Franck |
2h41'33 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
222 |
DUNE Christian |
2h41'40 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
223 |
LAIZET Stephane |
2h42'01 |
VEM |
Team Kastell |
M |
|
0 |
224 |
DENIS Vincent |
2h42'07 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
225 |
LE SAUX Clement |
2h42'13 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
226 |
MARCAIS Jean |
2h42'14 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
227 |
GUINEL Gaetan |
2h42'16 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
228 |
ROISNEL Franck |
2h42'17 |
V1M |
S/l Cote De Penthievre At |
M |
|
0 |
229 |
JAMES Regis |
2h42'23 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
230 |
SAVARY Marie laure |
2h42'28 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
231 |
LE LAN Cyrille |
2h42'35 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
232 |
LE MOIGNE Vincent |
2h42'40 |
SEM |
Trailer S Du Glazig |
M |
|
0 |
233 |
BREMOND Pascal |
2h42'43 |
V1M |
Le Rheu Jogging |
M |
|
0 |
234 |
GOURIOU Arnaud |
2h42'50 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
235 |
CHEREL Christele |
2h42'51 |
V1F |
Courir Tinteniac Quebriac |
F |
|
0 |
236 |
SCLEAR Gilles |
2h42'51 |
VEM |
Hermine Trail Kernilis |
M |
|
0 |
237 |
GAREL Romain |
2h42'56 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
238 |
VERRON Lilas |
2h42'57 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
239 |
SOCHON Samuel |
2h43'00 |
V1M |
Entente Athle Nord Mayenn |
M |
|
0 |
240 |
CHAZARENC Florent |
2h43'03 |
VEM |
Triathlon Atlantique Carq |
M |
|
0 |
241 |
LE GALL Philippe |
2h43'05 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
242 |
GAUBERT Julien |
2h43'09 |
SEM |
Plougastel Sports Nature |
M |
|
0 |
243 |
JEZEGOU LE CUFF Gaid |
2h43'12 |
SEF |
Team Trail De L Aber Beno |
F |
|
0 |
244 |
DEMOY Vincent |
2h43'13 |
SEM |
Plaintel Aventure |
M |
|
0 |
245 |
LE MIGNON Jean |
2h43'16 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
246 |
LE ROUILLE Pascal |
2h43'24 |
V2M |
Athletic Baie Des Ebihens |
M |
|
0 |
247 |
LE BIVIC Patrick |
2h43'26 |
V2M |
Courir A Tregastel |
M |
|
0 |
248 |
MINIER Jean charles |
2h43'28 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
249 |
STERVINOU Nicolas |
2h43'30 |
SEM |
Snls 44 |
M |
|
0 |
250 |
RINEAU Fabrice |
2h43'31 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
251 |
NICOLAS Philippe |
2h43'32 |
V2M |
Le Rheu Jogging |
M |
|
0 |
252 |
LEBON Benoit |
2h43'35 |
V1M |
S/l Uaca Saint Brieuc |
M |
|
0 |
253 |
LANNUZEL Paul |
2h43'37 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
254 |
HAGUET Laurent |
2h43'38 |
VEM |
Tc Val |
M |
|
0 |
255 |
PHILIPS Luke |
2h43'47 |
SEM |
Us Saint Gilles |
M |
|
0 |
256 |
DEVALQUENAIRE Christophe |
2h43'49 |
VEM |
As Orange Cesson |
M |
|
0 |
257 |
PRIGENT Romuald |
2h43'52 |
VEM |
Guerledan Aventures |
M |
|
0 |
258 |
RIOU Kevin |
2h43'58 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
259 |
BAUMARD Maxime |
2h44'05 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
260 |
DUFOUR Eric |
2h44'15 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
261 |
ROBERT Yannick |
2h44'17 |
SEM |
S/l Ea Du Plateau Est |
M |
|
0 |
262 |
HEURTEL Philippe |
2h44'28 |
VEM |
La Vaillandes |
M |
|
0 |
263 |
LEON Sebastien |
2h44'29 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
264 |
NICOLAS Briac |
2h44'32 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
265 |
RIHET Jerome |
2h44'40 |
VEM |
As.romille |
M |
|
0 |
266 |
BLONDEAU Christophe |
2h44'44 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
267 |
BOUREL Vianney |
2h44'47 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
0 |
268 |
FROMENTIN Caroline |
2h44'49 |
SEF |
Trailers D Armor |
F |
|
0 |
269 |
JOUNO Man |
2h44'50 |
VEM |
Trailers D Armor |
M |
|
0 |
270 |
CHESNOT Julien |
2h44'52 |
SEM |
Running Val D Hyrome |
M |
|
0 |
271 |
ARTHUR Vincent |
2h45'00 |
SEM |
S/l Co Paceen |
M |
|
0 |
272 |
LE LAY Pascal |
2h45'01 |
SEM |
Team Berci |
M |
|
0 |
273 |
DODE Denis |
2h45'20 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
274 |
ROLAND Jacques |
2h45'22 |
V2M |
As Verberie |
M |
|
0 |
275 |
TAFFET Vincent |
2h45'22 |
SEM |
Taffet |
M |
|
0 |
276 |
LE GUYADER Olivier |
2h45'23 |
VEM |
Korong Sport Nature |
M |
|
0 |
277 |
PEUVION Gregoire |
2h45'30 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
278 |
ALBESA Bruno |
2h45'43 |
V2M |
Rambouillet Sports |
M |
|
0 |
279 |
LEROUX Anthony |
2h45'46 |
SEM |
Jogging Loisirs Orgeres |
M |
|
0 |
280 |
LEMOINE Benoit |
2h45'47 |
VEM |
Jogging Loisir Orgeres |
M |
|
0 |
281 |
RIVOALEN Loic |
2h45'47 |
SEM |
Jogging Loisir Orgeres |
M |
|
0 |
282 |
BENSABEUR Anthony |
2h45'48 |
SEM |
Jlo Orgeres |
M |
|
0 |
283 |
DENMAT Pascal |
2h45'49 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
284 |
RODRIGUEZ Arnaud |
2h45'51 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
285 |
BERTRAND David |
2h45'59 |
SEM |
Le Gouray |
M |
|
0 |
286 |
LE BORGNE Franck |
2h46'05 |
VEM |
Guipavas Oxygene |
M |
|
0 |
287 |
LAMOUR Liz |
2h46'07 |
V1F |
Team Trail Du Leff |
F |
|
0 |
288 |
PILLONETTO Marc |
2h46'08 |
V1M |
Team Trail Du Leff |
M |
|
0 |
289 |
BURY Jerome |
2h46'12 |
SEM |
Team Kastell |
M |
|
0 |
290 |
LE BORGNE Regis |
2h46'21 |
SEM |
Team Keopsys/lannion |
M |
|
0 |
291 |
THOMAS Yannick |
2h46'31 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
292 |
DONNARD Christophe |
2h46'43 |
VEM |
Quimper Footing Loisirs |
M |
|
0 |
293 |
LAISNE Bruno |
2h46'47 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
294 |
CAROU Tangi |
2h46'54 |
SEM |
Us Saint Mars La Briere |
M |
|
0 |
295 |
MADEC Ronan |
2h47'02 |
V1M |
Endurancetri72 |
M |
|
0 |
296 |
LEDOUARIN Regis |
2h47'02 |
VEM |
Rance Jogging |
M |
|
0 |
297 |
LOGIOU Philippe |
2h47'11 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
298 |
MONJARET Guillaume |
2h47'11 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
299 |
COULON Marc |
2h47'14 |
VEM |
Team Opel |
M |
|
0 |
300 |
LE DENMAT Yannick |
2h47'16 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
301 |
MORELLEC Romuald |
2h47'17 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
302 |
BIDAN Emmanuel |
2h47'20 |
SEM |
RANCE JOGGING |
M |
|
0 |
303 |
HIDRIO Christophe |
2h47'21 |
VEM |
Courir Pour Audrey |
M |
|
0 |
304 |
GALLIOU Yannick |
2h47'21 |
VEM |
Hermine Sports Nature |
M |
|
0 |
305 |
LE ROUX Mickael |
2h47'22 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
306 |
SOLAMI Marzouk |
2h47'30 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
307 |
GAUDIN Stephane |
2h47'30 |
V1M |
Macadam Ploufragan |
M |
|
0 |
308 |
LEWIS Corentin julien |
2h47'48 |
VEM |
Jlo |
M |
|
0 |
309 |
SCOLAN Marc |
2h47'50 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
310 |
JARNOUX Christophe |
2h47'57 |
V1M |
Pass Running |
M |
|
0 |
311 |
CAOUISSIN Azilis |
2h48'05 |
SEF |
T3team |
F |
|
0 |
312 |
GIBERT Sebastien |
2h48'07 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
313 |
MORVAN Roland |
2h48'18 |
V1M |
Lma Meung Sur Loire |
M |
|
0 |
314 |
NOEL Marc |
2h48'21 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
315 |
MINAUD Enora |
2h48'22 |
SEF |
Ultra Marin |
F |
|
0 |
316 |
LE CHEVANCE Erwan |
2h48'28 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
317 |
LE ROY Sylvain |
2h48'38 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
318 |
JOLY Anthony |
2h48'43 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
320 |
LE NILLON Pierre yves |
2h48'46 |
VEM |
Team Hdb |
M |
|
0 |
321 |
CHAUDOT Frederic |
2h48'47 |
VEM |
Triathlon Atlantique Carq |
M |
|
0 |
322 |
TREUSSARD Bernadette |
2h48'48 |
V2F |
Rance Jogging |
F |
|
0 |
323 |
FONTAINE Myriam |
2h48'48 |
V1F |
Courir A Tinteniac Quebri |
F |
|
0 |
324 |
BOISSET Christophe |
2h48'48 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
325 |
MOISAN Jonathan |
2h49'03 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
326 |
COQ Michel |
2h49'03 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
327 |
BELAN Frederic |
2h49'23 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
328 |
DERENNE Stephanie |
2h49'31 |
V1F |
Us St Berthevin |
F |
|
0 |
329 |
LE MENER Francoise |
2h49'34 |
VEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
330 |
LE BORGNE Stephane |
2h49'40 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
331 |
DIDIER Pihery |
2h49'45 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
332 |
GUERIN Yann |
2h50'05 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
333 |
QUERO Anthony |
2h50'13 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
334 |
LEFEUVRE David |
2h50'15 |
SEM |
Plumaugat Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
335 |
CHEVALIER Patricia |
2h50'15 |
V1F |
Saint Nazaire Olympique S |
F |
|
0 |
336 |
ALLANIC Steve |
2h50'15 |
V1M |
Saint Nazaire Olympique S |
M |
|
0 |
337 |
TIREL Gwenael |
2h50'22 |
VEM |
Team De L Espoire Loudeac |
M |
|
0 |
338 |
AYAD Philippe |
2h50'23 |
VEM |
Courir A Chantepie |
M |
|
0 |
339 |
BIZEUL Jean charles |
2h50'32 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
340 |
RIVOALLAN Denis |
2h50'33 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
341 |
LE LAY Stephane |
2h50'39 |
V1M |
Rederien Cap Sizun |
M |
|
0 |
342 |
PICHARD Jean claude |
2h50'45 |
VEM |
Joyeux Joggers Josselin |
M |
|
0 |
343 |
MICHELET Fabrice |
2h51'00 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
344 |
GUILLERM Sylvain |
2h51'01 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
345 |
OLLIVIER Gwenael |
2h51'07 |
SEM |
Plaintel Aventure |
M |
|
0 |
346 |
LE DENMAT Morgan |
2h51'11 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
347 |
GUSMINI Patrick |
2h51'15 |
SEM |
Ea St Quentin En Yvelines |
M |
|
0 |
348 |
PROUTEAU Guy |
2h51'28 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
349 |
ROUXEL Ludovic |
2h51'41 |
V1M |
S/l Uaca Saint Brieuc |
M |
|
0 |
350 |
DIAS Anne marie |
2h51'44 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
351 |
LE GALL Laurent |
2h51'50 |
SEM |
Dinard Jogging |
M |
|
0 |
352 |
BOURGES Yann |
2h51'51 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
353 |
FRAVAL Marc |
2h51'54 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
354 |
PECHEUR Philippe |
2h51'56 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
355 |
MIOSSEC Yvon |
2h51'58 |
V1M |
Redeg 29 Plourin Les Morl |
M |
|
0 |
356 |
MICHOT Mickael |
2h52'12 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
357 |
DARCHE Patrice |
2h52'14 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
358 |
MICHOT Anne sophie |
2h52'14 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
359 |
MEROU Didier |
2h52'32 |
VEM |
Trailer S Du Glazig |
M |
|
0 |
360 |
LE GOFF Ludovic |
2h52'33 |
V1M |
S/l Cote De Jade Athletic |
M |
|
0 |
361 |
CARDON Thibaud |
2h52'41 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
362 |
FREYLING Nathalie |
2h52'46 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
363 |
FREYLING Jean marie |
2h52'46 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
364 |
BABEY Pierre olivier |
2h52'46 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
365 |
HADENGUE Sebastien |
2h52'50 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
366 |
SUZANNE Sandrine |
2h52'54 |
V1F |
Asptt Tri Angers |
F |
|
0 |
367 |
CLEMENT Arnaud |
2h52'57 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
368 |
DIANE Sadia |
2h52'59 |
V2M |
Le Rheu Jogging |
M |
|
0 |
369 |
ORHAN Boris |
2h53'02 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
370 |
RINFRAY Philippe |
2h53'30 |
V1M |
Saint Sulpice La Foret |
M |
|
0 |
371 |
LARDE Gregory |
2h53'52 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
372 |
JOUAN Cyril |
2h53'55 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
373 |
PEGE Frederique |
2h54'06 |
V1F |
Triathlon Atlantique Carq |
F |
|
0 |
374 |
GAUTIER Nicolas |
2h54'12 |
SEM |
Team Kalenji Betton |
M |
|
0 |
375 |
CARILLET Jean yves |
2h54'12 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
376 |
ORTEGA . |
2h54'12 |
VEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
377 |
BARON Nathalie |
2h54'13 |
SEF |
La Vaillante |
F |
|
0 |
378 |
LOREC Kevin |
2h54'14 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
379 |
LE GAREC Sebastien |
2h54'15 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
380 |
PASTOL Jean christophe |
2h54'16 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
381 |
LAGRUE Emilie |
2h54'18 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
382 |
MORIN Jean luc |
2h54'23 |
V2M |
S/l E. De Chartres De Bre |
M |
|
0 |
383 |
BOUSQUET Lucien |
2h54'25 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
384 |
BOYER Laurent |
2h54'33 |
V2M |
Ua Canton De Savenay |
M |
|
0 |
385 |
LE BOLLOCH Stephanie |
2h54'34 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
386 |
KIM Vannarith |
2h54'43 |
SEM |
Kastell Trail Running |
M |
|
0 |
387 |
BIMONT Didier |
2h54'45 |
V2M |
Ac Veules |
M |
|
0 |
388 |
BASSAN Philippe |
2h54'52 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
389 |
MEREL Benjamin |
2h54'54 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
0 |
390 |
LEGARS Stephane |
2h54'56 |
V2M |
Running Club Croisicais |
M |
|
0 |
391 |
JOUANY Anthony |
2h54'58 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
392 |
DESMOTTES Charles |
2h55'01 |
SEM |
Coureurs D Extreme |
M |
|
0 |
393 |
BELLANGER Karim |
2h55'02 |
V1M |
Asc Saint Barthelemy |
M |
|
0 |
394 |
LE DU Fabrice |
2h55'39 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
395 |
GUERIF Christophe |
2h55'46 |
VEM |
Triathlon Atlantique Carq |
M |
|
0 |
396 |
LECOT Sebastien |
2h55'51 |
SEM |
S/l Uaca Saint Brieuc |
M |
|
0 |
397 |
MARCHAND Guillaume |
2h56'11 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
398 |
PITOLLET Jean philippe |
2h56'28 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
399 |
GUIBERT Lionel |
2h56'28 |
V1M |
Le Mans A 72 |
M |
|
0 |
400 |
MORIN Agnes |
2h56'31 |
VEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
401 |
LE COQ Celine |
2h56'40 |
V1F |
La Vaillante |
F |
|
0 |
402 |
LUMEAU Romain |
2h56'42 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
403 |
MEYNIER Loic |
2h56'43 |
SEM |
Athletic Pont Rean |
M |
|
0 |
404 |
HELARY Mickael |
2h56'44 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
405 |
DUBUS Vincent |
2h56'48 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
406 |
GAUFFRE Olivier |
2h56'49 |
V1M |
Us St Berthevin |
M |
|
0 |
407 |
HERRY Alain |
2h56'59 |
V2M |
Oxygene Plouneventer |
M |
|
0 |
408 |
DONNE Morgan |
2h57'05 |
VEM |
Jogging Loisir Orgeres |
M |
|
0 |
409 |
CAROU Gurvan |
2h57'12 |
SEM |
Courir A Santec |
M |
|
0 |
410 |
LEBLANC Alexandre |
2h57'24 |
V1M |
Vs La Ferte Bernard |
M |
|
0 |
411 |
BARBRE Justine |
2h57'36 |
SEF |
As Romille |
F |
|
0 |
412 |
DIAS Rosa |
2h57'55 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
413 |
VERON Yoann |
2h57'57 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
414 |
JEAN Ludovic |
2h57'57 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
415 |
SADOU Mickael |
2h58'02 |
VEM |
Ac Penvenan |
M |
|
0 |
416 |
SALVAREZZA Sylvain |
2h58'06 |
SEM |
Coureurs De L Isle |
M |
|
0 |
417 |
CORNU Thierry |
2h58'13 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
418 |
BOISORIEUX Nicolas |
2h58'18 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
419 |
PERRIN Jean francois |
2h58'20 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
420 |
SCHAPMAN Xavier |
2h58'22 |
VEM |
Jogbruz |
M |
|
0 |
421 |
LEGRUEL Lucie |
2h58'22 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
422 |
ROSCOUET Laurent |
2h58'41 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
423 |
HARDY Jerome |
2h58'47 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
424 |
KERJOSE Benoit |
2h58'50 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
425 |
PENRU Dominique |
2h58'59 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
426 |
BRIENDO Stephane |
2h59'13 |
V2M |
Asptt Vannes |
M |
|
0 |
427 |
DUPANLOUP Xavier |
2h59'20 |
V2M |
Coureurs D Extreme |
M |
|
0 |
428 |
COLLET Lionel |
2h59'26 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
429 |
DUAULT Nicolas |
2h59'36 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
430 |
GOURDIN Arnaud |
2h59'39 |
SEM |
Le Mans A 72 |
M |
|
0 |
431 |
KUMMETAT Thibault |
2h59'50 |
ESM |
As Val De Seine |
M |
|
0 |
432 |
DIDOU Fabien |
2h59'51 |
SEM |
La Foulee Folgoatienne |
M |
|
0 |
433 |
CARAPEZZI Philippe |
2h59'55 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
434 |
LISCOET Stephane |
3h00'02 |
VEM |
Tremeloir |
M |
|
0 |
435 |
MORIN Pierre yves |
3h00'03 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
436 |
FEUTREN Erwan |
3h00'17 |
SEM |
Coureurs Delisle |
M |
|
0 |
437 |
TOUCHARD Yohann |
3h00'27 |
SEM |
L Ultra Marin |
M |
|
0 |
438 |
FROSTIN Yann |
3h00'31 |
SEM |
Asspr |
M |
|
0 |
439 |
BARDAINE Patrice |
3h00'36 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
440 |
MOTTIER Jean luc |
3h00'44 |
V2M |
Courir A Cancale |
M |
|
0 |
441 |
JORET Pascal |
3h00'53 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
442 |
JAECKERT Baptiste |
3h00'58 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
443 |
FILLATRE Didier |
3h01'01 |
VEM |
Trailer S Du Glazig |
M |
|
0 |
444 |
LE COQ Pascal |
3h01'01 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
445 |
MARTIN Gwenael |
3h01'02 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
446 |
MACE Jean christophe |
3h01'13 |
SEM |
Les Accros Du Bitume |
M |
|
0 |
447 |
LE DIOURON Yann |
3h01'14 |
VEM |
Fbbclub |
M |
|
0 |
448 |
LE MEE Jean luc |
3h01'18 |
V1M |
As Pommeret |
M |
|
0 |
449 |
VABOIS Thierry |
3h01'27 |
VEM |
Asdd |
M |
|
0 |
450 |
RIGNAULT Sebastien |
3h01'30 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
451 |
EVEILLARD Martial |
3h01'34 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
452 |
THORAVAL Celine |
3h01'36 |
SEF |
S/l Uaca Saint Brieuc |
F |
|
0 |
453 |
TRECHEREL Florent |
3h01'38 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
454 |
BELLEMANS Brice |
3h01'47 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
455 |
BOUVRAIS Claude |
3h01'52 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
456 |
VAILLANT Karine |
3h01'57 |
VEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
457 |
MIRAN Patrick |
3h01'58 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
458 |
LESVEN Gildas |
3h02'00 |
VEM |
Baume |
M |
|
0 |
459 |
WALLBOTT Philippe |
3h02'05 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
460 |
OLLIVIER Michel |
3h02'13 |
V3M |
Ac Veulais |
M |
|
0 |
461 |
LE MEE Philippe |
3h02'17 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
462 |
JOSSET Christophe |
3h02'17 |
VEM |
Le Rheu |
M |
|
0 |
463 |
GOLFIER Veronique |
3h02'19 |
VEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
464 |
LEGRUEL Sebastien |
3h02'27 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
465 |
GAUTHIER Jean marc |
3h02'29 |
VEM |
Rance Jogging |
M |
|
0 |
466 |
LE GOFF Ronan |
3h02'37 |
SEM |
Blg Running Team |
M |
|
0 |
467 |
BLESSIN Bastien |
3h02'45 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
468 |
LE PROVOST Guillaume |
3h02'57 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
469 |
LE LAY Noellie |
3h03'03 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
470 |
CARFANTAN Frederic |
3h03'06 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
471 |
POIRIER Olivier |
3h03'17 |
V1M |
Le Mans A 72 |
M |
|
0 |
472 |
LE BRIS Servanne |
3h03'17 |
V1F |
S/l Eaa Guingamp |
F |
|
0 |
473 |
NICOLAS Yves |
3h03'18 |
V2M |
S/l Eaa Guingamp |
M |
|
0 |
474 |
LE GALL Yannick |
3h03'22 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
475 |
PASQUIET Pierre |
3h03'23 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
476 |
RIOU Pascal |
3h03'33 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
477 |
MEILLAN Marie pierre |
3h03'40 |
SEF |
Coureurs D Extreme |
F |
|
0 |
478 |
MICHON Jeremy |
3h04'18 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
479 |
MERHAND Yvonnick |
3h04'19 |
VEM |
Trailer Sdu Glazig |
M |
|
0 |
480 |
CORBIN Bernard |
3h04'20 |
VEM |
Team Hdb |
M |
|
0 |
481 |
KERHERVE Pierre |
3h04'22 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
482 |
BONNEC Jessie |
3h04'27 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
483 |
JOSSET Valerie |
3h04'28 |
VEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
484 |
DOLLE Anne |
3h04'37 |
V2F |
As Des Municipaux Rennes |
F |
|
0 |
485 |
LABOUROT Pascal |
3h04'45 |
SEM |
Le Rheu Jogging |
M |
|
0 |
486 |
GOURDIN Sebastien |
3h04'56 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
487 |
LARVOR Marion |
3h05'00 |
SEF |
Courir Tinteniac Quebriac |
F |
|
0 |
488 |
JACOPIN Christophe |
3h05'22 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
489 |
DESEVEDAVY Gilles |
3h05'29 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
490 |
LEGENDRE Karine |
3h05'39 |
VEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
491 |
BOURGES Isabelle |
3h05'42 |
V2F |
S/l Eaa Guingamp |
F |
|
0 |
492 |
THORAVAL Julien |
3h05'50 |
SEM |
Flep Carrieres Sous Poiss |
M |
|
0 |
493 |
LELIEVRE Alexandre |
3h05'51 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
494 |
MOREAU Anne christine |
3h06'20 |
SEF |
Usm Olivet |
F |
|
0 |
495 |
TROCHERIE Aurelien |
3h06'28 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
496 |
RECULEAU Anne solene |
3h06'37 |
SEF |
S/l Cote De Jade Athletic |
F |
|
0 |
497 |
BOIVIN Mathilde |
3h06'38 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
498 |
MARREC Patrice |
3h06'38 |
V1M |
Pays De Landerneau Athlet |
M |
|
0 |
499 |
BOIVIN Xavier |
3h06'38 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
500 |
KNAFO Benjamin |
3h06'40 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
501 |
CADRAN Sophie |
3h07'12 |
VEF |
Foulees Nature Guengat |
F |
|
0 |
502 |
CHAMBON Florent |
3h07'19 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
503 |
JOUAN Erwan |
3h07'28 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
504 |
LEBORGNE Gilles |
3h07'35 |
VEM |
Team Ca |
M |
|
0 |
505 |
DOUALAN Lionel |
3h07'36 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
506 |
PERIGUEUX Kieran |
3h07'37 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
507 |
GOUDE MALARGE Anne |
3h07'40 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
508 |
BLILI Sadok |
3h07'57 |
V3M |
Pays De Paimpol Athletism |
M |
|
0 |
509 |
CONNAN Jean pierre |
3h07'57 |
V1M |
S/l Uaca Saint Brieuc |
M |
|
0 |
510 |
SEGUEN Valerie |
3h08'00 |
VEF |
Courir A Chateaulin |
F |
|
0 |
511 |
PHILIPPE Arnaud |
3h08'07 |
SEM |
Opel |
M |
|
0 |
512 |
LERAY Celine |
3h08'15 |
VEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
513 |
FLOURY Cecile |
3h08'21 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
514 |
ORHAN Guillaume |
3h08'23 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
515 |
DOCET Benjamin |
3h08'25 |
ESM |
Courir Tinteniac Quebriac |
M |
|
0 |
516 |
LEVEQUE Karine |
3h08'25 |
V1F |
Courir Tinteniac Quebriac |
F |
|
0 |
517 |
CARRE David |
3h09'14 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
518 |
MEDINA Francisco |
3h09'17 |
V2M |
Courir A Saint Gervais |
M |
|
0 |
519 |
THEOT Christophe |
3h09'28 |
V1M |
Courir A Tinteniac |
M |
|
0 |
520 |
ROUINSARD Joseph |
3h09'32 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
521 |
PIGUEL Yvan |
3h09'41 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
522 |
LECORGNE Franck |
3h10'02 |
VEM |
Jogging Le Rheu |
M |
|
0 |
523 |
THOMAS Philippe |
3h10'06 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
524 |
LE TRAON Claudine |
3h10'10 |
V2F |
Courir Cesson Vert Saint |
F |
|
0 |
525 |
GUERNIC Arnaud |
3h10'11 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
526 |
DECOOL Jerome |
3h10'24 |
V1M |
As Nandy Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
527 |
CADRAN Pascal |
3h10'28 |
VEM |
Quimper Tri |
M |
|
0 |
528 |
COLLET Franck |
3h10'28 |
V1M |
S/l E. De Chartres De Bre |
M |
|
0 |
529 |
GROBAUD Celine |
3h10'29 |
SEF |
Amitie Nature De Montluco |
F |
|
0 |
530 |
JOUVIN Mickael |
3h10'30 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
531 |
HERBELIN Olivier |
3h10'34 |
SEM |
S/l Cote De Jade Athletic |
M |
|
0 |
532 |
DRILLET Ronan |
3h10'35 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
533 |
CALONNE Dorothee |
3h10'42 |
V1F |
S/l Uaca Saint Brieuc |
F |
|
0 |
534 |
BELLEC Michel |
3h10'49 |
VEM |
Coureurs De L Isle |
M |
|
0 |
535 |
LE PRIOL Thierry |
3h10'58 |
V2M |
Asptt Lannion |
M |
|
0 |
536 |
RAIMBAU Anne |
3h11'00 |
V2F |
Athle Du Pays De Redon |
F |
|
0 |
537 |
LAURAT Elisabeth |
3h11'22 |
VEF |
Je Cours A Rennes |
F |
|
0 |
538 |
CONNAN Gerald |
3h11'26 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
539 |
LE POTIER Thierry |
3h11'29 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
540 |
SOIZIC Emery |
3h11'34 |
VEF |
Breizh Cola |
F |
|
0 |
541 |
REMINGOL Pierre |
3h12'06 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
542 |
GAUBERT Yann |
3h12'07 |
SEM |
Rage Dealer |
M |
|
0 |
543 |
DUBOIS Christophe |
3h12'13 |
V2M |
Rance Jogging |
M |
|
0 |
544 |
JEHANNIN Pierrick |
3h12'24 |
V2M |
S/l E. De Chartres De Bre |
M |
|
0 |
545 |
VERRON Franck |
3h12'39 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
546 |
AMOSSE Dominique |
3h12'42 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
547 |
SASSIER Pierre |
3h12'55 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
548 |
LEARD Stephane |
3h13'25 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
549 |
YAPI David |
3h13'25 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
550 |
PROVOST Laurent |
3h13'26 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
551 |
AUBERT Dominique |
3h14'32 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
552 |
USUREAU Julien |
3h15'20 |
SEM |
Running Val D Hyrome |
M |
|
0 |
553 |
MALVAL Sebastien |
3h15'29 |
SEM |
Courir A Dol |
M |
|
0 |
554 |
HUGUENOT Dominique |
3h15'32 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
555 |
BARTHELEMY Jean |
3h15'52 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
556 |
SCRUIGNEC Guy |
3h15'55 |
V1M |
K3 Sports |
M |
|
0 |
557 |
THOMAS Michel |
3h15'56 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
558 |
HENRIO Gilles |
3h15'57 |
VEM |
Trailer S Du Glazig |
M |
|
0 |
559 |
POINTEL Yves |
3h16'06 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
560 |
GAUTHIER Nadege |
3h16'20 |
V1F |
Rance Jogging |
F |
|
0 |
561 |
LORMEAU Christian |
3h16'22 |
V2M |
S/l Cote De Jade Athletic |
M |
|
0 |
562 |
DAUGET Yolande |
3h16'46 |
VEF |
Opel Morlaix |
F |
|
0 |
563 |
GIRANDIER Emilie |
3h16'50 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
564 |
STEPHAN Gurvan |
3h16'54 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
565 |
MICHELET Guy |
3h17'00 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
566 |
HAMON Jean philippe |
3h17'14 |
V1M |
EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE |
M |
|
0 |
567 |
FALUDI Rodolphe |
3h17'20 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
568 |
LANNUZEL Bruno |
3h17'20 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
569 |
LE GOFF Xavier |
3h17'36 |
V2M |
Ea Pays De Broceliande |
M |
|
0 |
570 |
SICARD Franck |
3h17'39 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
571 |
GEROT Eric |
3h17'41 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
572 |
MORIN Dominique |
3h18'06 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
573 |
LE MENER Pascal |
3h18'20 |
VEM |
Courir A Ploumagoar |
M |
|
0 |
574 |
COPIN Jean michel |
3h18'22 |
V1M |
Athle Du Pays De Redon |
M |
|
0 |
575 |
MOLINA Bernard |
3h18'26 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
576 |
BEAUCHET Nathalie |
3h19'01 |
VEF |
Lesfouleesstaubinooises |
F |
|
0 |
577 |
MATHYS Frederic |
3h19'02 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
578 |
LEROY Christelle |
3h19'02 |
VEF |
Rance Jogging |
F |
|
0 |
579 |
JOSSET Lionel |
3h19'10 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
580 |
MARTINEZ Jacques |
3h19'22 |
V2M |
U S Vern |
M |
|
0 |
581 |
PRUNIER Delphine |
3h19'26 |
VEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
582 |
PRUNIER Fabrice |
3h19'27 |
VEM |
Asptt Angers |
M |
|
0 |
583 |
PLANCHENAULT Pascal |
3h19'32 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
584 |
JAN Marie helene |
3h19'48 |
V2F |
S/l Ac Cesson |
F |
|
0 |
585 |
AUBAULT Alain |
3h19'56 |
VEM |
Cs Betton |
M |
|
0 |
586 |
CRESSARD Thibaut |
3h20'04 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
587 |
FRESQUET Brice |
3h20'05 |
SEM |
Ac Boulogne Billancourt |
M |
|
0 |
588 |
ACHARD DE LELUARDIER Vincent |
3h20'16 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
589 |
CORNIC Romain |
3h20'19 |
SEM |
Cornic |
M |
|
0 |
590 |
GUIVARCH Didier |
3h20'24 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
591 |
ROUPP Anthony |
3h20'27 |
SEM |
Athletic Retz Sud Lac |
M |
|
0 |
592 |
LE BOZEC Christelle |
3h20'39 |
SEF |
S/l Uaca Saint Brieuc |
F |
|
0 |
593 |
BENECH Sylvie |
3h20'48 |
V2F |
La Vaillante Saint Brieuc |
F |
|
0 |
594 |
THARRUT Sandrine |
3h20'52 |
VEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
595 |
LE MARCHAND Sabrina |
3h20'55 |
VEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
596 |
NIVAL Marie agnes |
3h21'01 |
VEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
597 |
GAUTIER Yoann |
3h21'04 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
598 |
GAUTIER Vanessa |
3h21'05 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
599 |
LE BOURG LABASQUE Marilyne |
3h21'33 |
SEF |
Courir A Morlaix |
F |
|
0 |
600 |
LE ROY Alain |
3h21'34 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
601 |
LE MEE Michel |
3h21'38 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
602 |
DA ROCHA Sebastien |
3h21'40 |
V1M |
Nantes Ec |
M |
|
0 |
603 |
ORLACH Erwan |
3h21'51 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
604 |
GARNIER Sylvain |
3h21'55 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
605 |
RENOU Nathalie |
3h22'03 |
VEF |
Cent Pied Brandannais |
F |
|
0 |
606 |
PAYET Nicolas |
3h22'07 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
607 |
BRUAND Cecile |
3h22'20 |
SEF |
Us St Berthevin |
F |
|
0 |
608 |
PORCHERON Yannick |
3h22'39 |
SEM |
Usep |
M |
|
0 |
609 |
HEUZE Patricia |
3h22'52 |
VEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
610 |
MAHE Philippe |
3h23'05 |
VEM |
Team Ikinoa Sport |
M |
|
0 |
611 |
LE GOURRIEREC Antoine |
3h23'09 |
SEM |
CS HISPANO SUIZA (LA CIG) |
M |
|
0 |
612 |
CADIOU Marie gabrielle |
3h23'16 |
V3F |
Courir A Morlaix |
F |
|
0 |
613 |
MEHEUST Thierry |
3h23'25 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
614 |
LINTANF Claudine |
3h23'27 |
VEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
615 |
GASCARD Sophie |
3h23'32 |
VEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
616 |
BUSSON Karine |
3h23'46 |
VEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
617 |
LAUNAY Sylvain |
3h23'47 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
618 |
VIGEANT Carole |
3h23'49 |
V1F |
Le Mans A 72 |
F |
|
0 |
619 |
EONIN Karen |
3h23'58 |
SEF |
Tkb Pontivy |
F |
|
0 |
620 |
LAMOTTE Nicole |
3h24'08 |
V2F |
Le Mans A 72 |
F |
|
0 |
621 |
HERNOT Morgane |
3h24'15 |
SEF |
Oa35 |
F |
|
0 |
622 |
PRODHOMME Gregory |
3h24'15 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
623 |
VILBOUX Fabienne |
3h24'34 |
V2F |
U S St Gilles |
F |
|
0 |
624 |
CAPLAIN Christian |
3h24'46 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
625 |
VAULAY Jean luc |
3h24'59 |
V2M |
S/l Uaca Saint Brieuc |
M |
|
0 |
626 |
DEBLAERE Mathieu |
3h25'04 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
627 |
THEODIN Marie noelle |
3h25'04 |
V1F |
Union Sportive Bainaise |
F |
|
0 |
628 |
MOURAUD Nathalie |
3h25'07 |
V1F |
Asdd |
F |
|
0 |
629 |
LAUNAY Coralie |
3h25'07 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
630 |
CLEMENT Aurelien |
3h25'20 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
631 |
BENARD Franck |
3h25'26 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
632 |
RAGUENES Nicolas |
3h26'12 |
SEM |
Raguenes |
M |
|
0 |
633 |
LE GUEVEL Sylvie |
3h26'22 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
634 |
ROIGNANT Christophe |
3h26'57 |
VEM |
Team Snsm |
M |
|
0 |
635 |
MORELLEC Christophe |
3h27'06 |
V2M |
As Begard |
M |
|
0 |
636 |
VINCENT Cuffini |
3h27'16 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
637 |
HELLOCO Gauthier |
3h27'19 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
638 |
GOMBERT Pascal |
3h27'20 |
V2M |
Ea Pays De Broceliande |
M |
|
0 |
639 |
FRAGA Bertrand |
3h27'21 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
640 |
LHOMMEAU Pascal |
3h27'24 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
641 |
RAULO Pierre bryan |
3h27'25 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
642 |
LE BORGNE Lionel |
3h27'27 |
SEM |
CPB RENNES |
M |
|
0 |
643 |
MERDRIGNAC Stephane |
3h27'36 |
VEM |
Advevan Trail |
M |
|
0 |
644 |
GUEGNARD Elise |
3h27'39 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
645 |
L HOMMELET Mickael |
3h27'39 |
SEM |
As Martigne Briand |
M |
|
0 |
646 |
POTAGE Floriane |
3h27'46 |
SEF |
Xve Athletic Club |
F |
|
0 |
647 |
LE FLOCH Elisabeth |
3h28'19 |
VEF |
Je Cours A Rennes |
F |
|
0 |
648 |
PETITJEAN Cecile |
3h28'19 |
VEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
649 |
CARPENTIER Carine |
3h28'43 |
V1F |
Association Sportive D Es |
F |
|
0 |
650 |
DUCROCQ Laetitia |
3h28'45 |
SEF |
Association Sportive D Es |
F |
|
0 |
651 |
RETHORE Arnaud |
3h28'55 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
652 |
MENEC Serge |
3h29'06 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
653 |
OLLIVIER Lenaick |
3h29'08 |
VEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
654 |
NADI Mehdi |
3h29'17 |
SEM |
Kastell Trail Running |
M |
|
0 |
655 |
LEBOEUF Marylene |
3h29'30 |
V2F |
S/l Cote De Jade Athletic |
F |
|
0 |
656 |
MINVIELLE Eric |
3h29'38 |
V2M |
As Droue Sur Drouette |
M |
|
0 |
657 |
GIRARD Christophe |
3h29'50 |
V1M |
Rance Jogging |
M |
|
0 |
658 |
THOMAS Olivier |
3h29'54 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
659 |
FABLET Valerie |
3h29'54 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
660 |
TROEL Erwan |
3h30'14 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
661 |
KEROGUES LEROLLAND Marie noelle |
3h30'18 |
VEF |
Asdd |
F |
|
0 |
662 |
RICHARD Yoan |
3h30'35 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
663 |
RIQUIN Elise |
3h30'39 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
664 |
COJEAN Guy |
3h31'13 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
665 |
BILLON Francis |
3h31'22 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
666 |
GALLE Regis |
3h31'45 |
V1M |
S/l Ac Haute Vilaine |
M |
|
0 |
667 |
GALLE Emmanuelle |
3h31'46 |
V1F |
S/l Ac Haute Vilaine |
F |
|
0 |
668 |
BUCH Alain |
3h32'19 |
V3M |
Us Ivry |
M |
|
0 |
669 |
LE SAUX Christophe |
3h34'33 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
670 |
DIVEU Yannick |
3h34'49 |
V2M |
Rance Jogging |
M |
|
0 |
671 |
COUDERT Chantal |
3h34'59 |
V3F |
ENT. SEICHE SEMNON A. |
F |
|
0 |
672 |
COUDERT Christian |
3h35'02 |
V3M |
S/l Us Vern |
M |
|
0 |
673 |
BOULADE Joelle |
3h35'11 |
VEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
674 |
VERGNAUD Frederic |
3h35'12 |
V2M |
Amitie Nature Montlucon |
M |
|
0 |
675 |
PICARD Simon |
3h35'32 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
0 |
676 |
MOREIRA Laure |
3h35'50 |
V2F |
As Nandy Athletisme |
F |
|
0 |
677 |
DARCEL Pierrick |
3h36'11 |
VEM |
Courir A Saint Gervais |
M |
|
0 |
678 |
DAOULAS Yannick |
3h36'17 |
V2M |
Tregueux Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
679 |
DE ARAUJO Nadine |
3h37'03 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
680 |
RABIER Olivier |
3h37'08 |
VEM |
Courir A Saint Gervais |
M |
|
0 |
681 |
CARPENTIER Jean claude |
3h37'11 |
V4M |
Courir A Saint Gervais |
M |
|
0 |
682 |
LOIR Arnaud |
3h37'21 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
683 |
BROUSSE Jean louis |
3h37'22 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
684 |
SALAUN DERRIEN Antony |
3h37'27 |
SEM |
S/l Ploeren Endurance |
M |
|
0 |
685 |
DEME Pascale |
3h37'37 |
V2F |
S/l Cote De Jade Athletic |
F |
|
0 |
686 |
NAVARRE Christelle |
3h37'47 |
V1F |
Cpb Rennes |
F |
|
0 |
687 |
DECAIX Annie |
3h38'08 |
V3F |
S/l Luce Mainvilliers Ptt |
F |
|
0 |
688 |
NOUAILLE Pierrick |
3h38'12 |
V2M |
L Ultra Marin |
M |
|
0 |
689 |
BOHLE Christophe |
3h38'17 |
V2M |
Chaville Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
690 |
GRALL Bruno |
3h38'34 |
VEM |
Foulee Folgoatienne |
M |
|
0 |
691 |
BARTHELEMY Annick |
3h38'58 |
VEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
692 |
MALARD Jean bernard |
3h39'01 |
VEM |
Le Rheu Jogging |
M |
|
0 |
693 |
CHEREL Herve |
3h39'04 |
V2M |
Courir A Tinteniac / Queb |
M |
|
0 |
694 |
FOUERE Beatrice |
3h39'04 |
VEF |
Courir A Tinteniac |
F |
|
0 |
695 |
HOCHET Christophe |
3h39'06 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
696 |
ABILY Laurence |
3h39'09 |
VEF |
Tinteniac |
F |
|
0 |
697 |
REMOND Stephane |
3h39'11 |
V1M |
Courir Tinteniac Quebriac |
M |
|
0 |
698 |
BERTIN Isabelle |
3h40'17 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
699 |
DE PLASSE Philippe |
3h40'26 |
V3M |
Les Madrettes |
M |
|
0 |
700 |
DUCHON Christophe |
3h40'31 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
701 |
DENIS Mathieu |
3h40'47 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
702 |
LE RAY Alan |
3h41'14 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
703 |
PERON Agnes |
3h41'36 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
704 |
LAFFON Jean pierre |
3h41'49 |
VEM |
Je Cours A Rennes |
M |
|
0 |
705 |
PINEAU Jean noel |
3h41'50 |
VEM |
Je Cours A Rennes |
M |
|
0 |
706 |
LANGLAIS Yann |
3h43'26 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
707 |
ALIX Nelly |
3h43'58 |
V3F |
Le Rheu Jogging |
F |
|
0 |
708 |
DAGORNE Mireille |
3h44'32 |
VEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
709 |
BOUDESSEUL Mickael |
3h44'32 |
VEM |
Je Cours A Rennes |
M |
|
0 |
710 |
LE GALL Stephane |
3h45'11 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
711 |
HALNA Muriel |
3h46'03 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
712 |
MALARD Marie therese |
3h46'28 |
VEF |
Le Rheu Jogging |
F |
|
0 |
713 |
MULLER Alexandre |
3h46'34 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
714 |
MONTAGNE Beatrice |
3h47'31 |
VEF |
Footing Club De Bours |
F |
|
0 |
715 |
BERRY Hubert |
3h47'50 |
VEM |
Asdd |
M |
|
0 |
716 |
COTRET Pascal |
3h48'10 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
717 |
BELLINI Eric angelo |
3h50'12 |
V2M |
Free Runners Le Club |
M |
|
0 |
718 |
AZOULAY Stephanie |
3h50'20 |
VEF |
Jogging Loisir Orgeres |
F |
|
0 |
719 |
CADIOU Julienne |
3h50'55 |
VEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
720 |
BOISSET Caroline |
3h51'25 |
VEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
721 |
GRAIZ Isabelle |
3h52'00 |
VEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
722 |
LOZACH Yann |
3h52'30 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
723 |
AYOUBI Alexandre ali |
3h52'35 |
VEM |
Jogging Loisir Orgeres / |
M |
|
0 |
724 |
GOMBERT Nathalie |
3h53'07 |
V1F |
Ea Pays De Broceliande |
F |
|
0 |
725 |
PIGNE Gilbert |
3h53'23 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
726 |
BLANDEAU Robert |
3h58'21 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
727 |
BEAUDOUIN Patricia |
3h58'22 |
VEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
728 |
CRESSENT Yann |
3h58'26 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
729 |
MONFOURNY Flore |
3h58'36 |
VEF |
Les Madrettes |
F |
|
0 |
730 |
MENAGER Joanna |
3h58'49 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
731 |
COURTIN Pauline |
3h58'52 |
ESF |
ENDURANCE 72 |
F |
|
0 |
732 |
PIEUCHOT Corinne |
3h59'02 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
733 |
PRUAL Miguel |
4h00'12 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
734 |
JACQ Isabelle |
4h02'03 |
VEF |
Rederiens Plougoulm |
F |
|
0 |
735 |
EVRARD Aurelia |
4h02'23 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
736 |
BOURGUIGNEAU Gaelle |
4h02'24 |
SEF |
Rage Dealer |
F |
|
0 |
737 |
SIOZARD Nadine |
4h07'57 |
V2F |
Amitie Et Nature |
F |
|
0 |
738 |
PICARD Sandrine |
4h09'14 |
V1F |
L Ultra Marin |
F |
|
0 |
739 |
LE CANN Arnaud |
4h09'22 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
740 |
BERNARD Manu |
4h20'14 |
SEM |
Courir Avec |
M |
|
0 |
741 |
DUPAS Beatrice |
4h34'09 |
V1F |
Courir Avec |
F |
|
0 |
742 |
BOGARD Josiane |
4h34'13 |
VEF |
Courir Avec |
F |
|
0 |
743 |
METAIRIE Jerome |
4h34'13 |
VEM |
Courir Avec |
M |
|
0 |
744 |
BALLAY Marie |
4h34'14 |
VEF |
Courir Avec |
F |
|
0 |
745 |
LEHOANGAN Charlie |
4h34'14 |
VEM |
Courir Avec |
M |
|
0 |
746 |
HAURENS Joseph |
4h34'15 |
VEM |
Courir Avec |
M |
|
0 |
747 |
JOUZEAU Olivier |
4h34'15 |
SEM |
Carquefou |
M |
|
0 |
748 |
BOGARD Daniel |
4h34'16 |
V2M |
Courir Avec |
M |
|
0 |
749 |
BRUN Jean claude |
4h34'16 |
VEM |
Courir Avec |
M |
|
0 |
750 |
EVRARD Simon |
4h34'18 |
SEM |
Courir Avec |
M |
|
0 |
751 |
GARNIER Michel |
4h36'39 |
VEM |
Courir Avec |
M |
|
0 |
752 |
CALOFER Angelique |
4h36'42 |
SEF |
Courir Avec |
F |
|
0 |
753 |
MANSON Natacha |
4h36'43 |
VEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
754 |
DUMOULIN David |
4h36'43 |
SEM |
Courir Avec |
M |
|
0 |
755 |
HALARY Patricia |
4h36'43 |
VEF |
Courir Avec |
F |
|
0 |
756 |
EL MATOUI Fabrice |
4h36'43 |
V1M |
Courir Avec |
M |
|
0 |
757 |
GEINOZ Marc |
4h36'45 |
V2M |
Courir Avec |
M |
|
0 |
758 |
MAREC Josselin |
4h36'46 |
VEM |
Courir Avec |
M |
|
0 |
759 |
CRISTEL Didier |
4h36'47 |
V2M |
Courir Avec |
M |
|
0 |
760 |
LAUVERJAT Elvire |
4h47'43 |
VEF |
Courir Avec |
F |
|
0 |
761 |
JANEZ Joelle |
4h47'43 |
V2F |
Courir Avec |
F |
|
0 |