1 |
GARNIER Francis |
3h16'11 |
V1M |
Usm Vire |
M |
|
0 |
2 |
PASQUIO David |
3h18'31 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
3 |
PARISE Jonathan |
3h18'54 |
SEM |
Pays De Paimpol Athletism |
M |
|
0 |
4 |
CRAFF Matthieu |
3h19'58 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
5 |
ARZUR Christophe |
3h23'24 |
V1M |
APL S/L CAS INGUINIEL |
M |
|
0 |
6 |
LAPORTE Vivien |
3h24'40 |
SEM |
Bruz Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
7 |
LE COQ Julien |
3h25'11 |
SEM |
Team Sport 2000 Tregueux |
M |
|
0 |
8 |
ROUXEL Vincent |
3h25'31 |
SEM |
Ua Langueux |
M |
|
0 |
9 |
PIERRE Sebastien |
3h32'44 |
V1M |
Team Sport 2000 Tregueux |
M |
|
0 |
10 |
SUPPI Laurent |
3h32'54 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
11 |
LUCAS Jerome |
3h33'29 |
V1M |
Team Opel |
M |
|
0 |
12 |
LE FEVRE Christophe |
3h33'49 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
13 |
HERISSON Francois |
3h34'14 |
SEM |
Team Intersport Lannion P |
M |
|
0 |
14 |
OREAL Elric |
3h36'43 |
SEM |
Co Lecci Trinite |
M |
|
0 |
15 |
CANTIN Frederic |
3h37'20 |
V1M |
Team Sport 2000 Tregueux |
M |
|
0 |
16 |
LAMY Pierre |
3h37'27 |
SEM |
S/l Cs Gravenchon |
M |
|
0 |
17 |
PHILIPPE Johan |
3h37'43 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
18 |
COLAS Christophe |
3h39'23 |
SEM |
Saint Malo Sports Loisirs |
M |
|
0 |
19 |
SUPPI Jerome |
3h39'53 |
SEM |
Queven Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
20 |
RIVALLAND Franck |
3h40'26 |
V1M |
Team Opel |
M |
|
0 |
21 |
DERRIENNIC Morgad |
3h40'27 |
SEM |
Intersport Paimpol Lannio |
M |
|
0 |
22 |
RIO Olivier |
3h41'38 |
V1M |
Sobhi Sport Quimper |
M |
|
0 |
23 |
FOUQUET Loic |
3h42'11 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
24 |
DIJOUX Brice |
3h42'40 |
SEM |
Team Berci |
M |
|
0 |
25 |
MAES Benoit |
3h42'54 |
SEM |
Foulees De Cleguer |
M |
|
0 |
26 |
JAFFRE Laurent |
3h43'30 |
V1M |
Team Opel |
M |
|
0 |
27 |
LE JOLLEC Vincent |
3h44'07 |
SEM |
Courir A Chateaulin |
M |
|
0 |
28 |
THEODIN Yann |
3h44'34 |
V1M |
As Orange Cesson |
M |
|
0 |
29 |
NAULLEAU Alexandre |
3h45'22 |
SEM |
Intersport Langueux Guing |
M |
|
0 |
30 |
DIGUET Christophe |
3h46'14 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
31 |
MASSON Patrick |
3h46'52 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
32 |
ETIENNE Pascal |
3h47'56 |
V1M |
Run And Swim |
M |
|
0 |
33 |
BOULVAIS Dominique |
3h47'58 |
SEM |
Courir A Dol |
M |
|
0 |
34 |
GUILLO Ludovic |
3h48'17 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
35 |
BRETON David |
3h49'58 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
36 |
DU BOULLAY Gregoire |
3h50'33 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
37 |
LE BRAS Patrice |
3h51'11 |
SEM |
T3team |
M |
|
0 |
38 |
CHAMPION Sebastien |
3h51'38 |
SEM |
Team Running Conseil Bres |
M |
|
0 |
39 |
LE SOLLEU Erwan |
3h52'06 |
V1M |
Nissan Saint Brieuc |
M |
|
0 |
40 |
VIDAL Aurelien |
3h54'12 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
41 |
LE GALL Mickael |
3h54'49 |
SEM |
Team Running Conseil Bres |
M |
|
0 |
42 |
LE ROY Julien |
3h55'10 |
SEM |
Trail De Saint Maudez |
M |
|
0 |
43 |
LELUARD David |
3h58'11 |
V1M |
Reder Lann |
M |
|
0 |
44 |
GUEMAS Jean marie |
3h58'57 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
45 |
GORVEL Yohann |
3h59'02 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
46 |
SOUQUET Benoit |
3h59'03 |
SEM |
Combourg Trail Aventure |
M |
|
0 |
47 |
MERCIER Pascal |
4h00'38 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
48 |
BATISTA Vivien |
4h00'40 |
SEM |
Brest L Attitude Trail / |
M |
|
0 |
49 |
LE MOAN Alan |
4h01'07 |
V1M |
Ares Concept Trail |
M |
|
0 |
50 |
CAER Joel |
4h01'19 |
VEM |
Breizh Sport Aventure |
M |
|
0 |
51 |
MOUSSARD Edouard |
4h01'19 |
SEM |
Queven Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
52 |
PELLE Anthony |
4h02'02 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
53 |
AILLARD Simon |
4h02'04 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
54 |
VERGNAUX Mathieu |
4h04'18 |
SEM |
Foulees Saint Aubinoise |
M |
|
0 |
55 |
GUEVEL Stephane |
4h05'38 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
56 |
GUITTON Pascal |
4h06'08 |
VEM |
Semelles De Vent |
M |
|
0 |
57 |
PARC Sebastien |
4h06'14 |
SEM |
Redeg 29 |
M |
|
0 |
58 |
LETESSIER Philippe |
4h06'28 |
V2M |
Granville Ac |
M |
|
0 |
59 |
PETRA Michel |
4h06'51 |
V2M |
Ass Tub |
M |
|
0 |
60 |
LE CARLUER Regis |
4h07'49 |
V1M |
Team Kastell |
M |
|
0 |
61 |
BLANDIGNERES Alexandre |
4h08'08 |
V1M |
Asc Saint Barthelemy |
M |
|
0 |
62 |
CLOUET Eric |
4h09'23 |
V1M |
Us Saint Gilles |
M |
|
0 |
63 |
GAUDUCHON Jean marc |
4h09'29 |
V3M |
Carquefou Ac |
M |
|
0 |
64 |
LAMANDE William |
4h10'10 |
V1M |
Trailer S Du Glazig |
M |
|
0 |
65 |
LUCAS Patrick |
4h10'39 |
V2M |
T3team Tredaniel |
M |
|
0 |
66 |
GUILLOME Olivier |
4h11'06 |
SEM |
Entre Dunes Et Bouchots |
M |
|
0 |
67 |
HINAULT Guenoel |
4h11'15 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
68 |
GRENADE Francois |
4h11'22 |
SEM |
Asptt Angers |
M |
|
0 |
69 |
AUTRET Bruno |
4h11'26 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
70 |
LOPEZ Pierre |
4h11'29 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
71 |
HUGUET Benoit |
4h11'40 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
72 |
HAGUET Jean michel |
4h12'14 |
VEM |
Brest L Attitude Trail |
M |
|
0 |
73 |
BARACHET Mickael |
4h12'28 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
74 |
ROUAULT Olivier |
4h12'36 |
V1M |
Jogging Loisir Orgeres |
M |
|
0 |
75 |
BIHOUEE Aurelien |
4h13'07 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
76 |
LE MEHAUTE Johann |
4h13'26 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
77 |
BROVARNIK Sebastien |
4h13'33 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
78 |
LAVING Jean marc |
4h13'41 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
79 |
BIGOUIN Marc |
4h13'47 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
80 |
DUROX Nicolas |
4h13'48 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
81 |
LUCE Michel |
4h14'22 |
V2M |
S/l E. De Chartres De Bre |
M |
|
0 |
82 |
GIRANDIER Thadde |
4h14'27 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
83 |
CAILLET Elise |
4h14'34 |
SEF |
|
F |
1ere F |
0 |
84 |
QUERE Jean jacques |
4h15'14 |
V1M |
Trotterien Landi |
M |
|
0 |
85 |
GUENNOU Mathieu |
4h15'26 |
SEM |
Plougastel Sports Nature |
M |
|
0 |
86 |
MARTIN Nicolas |
4h15'46 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
87 |
GICQUEL Boris |
4h15'47 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
88 |
ORMART Michel |
4h15'58 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
89 |
BOSSARD Fred |
4h16'00 |
SEM |
Breizh Sport Aventure |
M |
|
0 |
90 |
ROUILLE Fabrice |
4h16'02 |
V1M |
As Romille |
M |
|
0 |
91 |
LE MOAN Loic |
4h16'54 |
V1M |
Acigne Jogging |
M |
|
0 |
92 |
BURLOT Gael |
4h17'10 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
93 |
BANCHEREAU Julien |
4h17'13 |
SEM |
Team Cesbron |
M |
|
0 |
94 |
LE LIVEC Sylvain |
4h17'45 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
95 |
DERRIEN Nicolas |
4h17'50 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
96 |
GUIHENEUF Christophe |
4h18'45 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
97 |
ROBERT Pol |
4h18'59 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
98 |
HENRY Matthieu |
4h19'00 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
99 |
GLAUDY Emmanuelle |
4h19'18 |
SEF |
Tcmb Erce En Lamee |
F |
2eme F |
0 |
100 |
POIRIER Jf |
4h19'22 |
VEM |
Les Amis De Steph Acigne |
M |
|
0 |
101 |
GICQUEL Gaetan |
4h19'52 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
102 |
CHAUVIN Christophe |
4h20'02 |
V1M |
Granville Ac |
M |
|
0 |
103 |
REMINGOL Guillaume |
4h20'10 |
SEM |
Intersport Langueux |
M |
|
0 |
104 |
CLERMONT Dominique |
4h20'17 |
VEM |
Ecbt |
M |
|
0 |
105 |
VALLEE Pierrick |
4h20'34 |
V1M |
T3 Team Tredaniel |
M |
|
0 |
106 |
LE STRAT Arnaud |
4h20'55 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
107 |
THOMAS Manuel |
4h20'58 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
108 |
BARON Emmanuel |
4h21'30 |
V1M |
Entente Athletique Castel |
M |
|
0 |
109 |
BOUILLOT Bernard |
4h21'35 |
V2M |
Cjf Saint Malo |
M |
|
0 |
110 |
CLAQUIN Jeremy |
4h21'40 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
111 |
LE RUEN Francois xavier |
4h21'54 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
112 |
KEROUANTON Michel |
4h22'10 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
113 |
PELLEAU Ludovic |
4h22'12 |
SEM |
Team Henaff |
M |
|
0 |
114 |
GRAFFIN Denis |
4h22'47 |
V1M |
Pays De Landerneau Athlet |
M |
|
0 |
115 |
JEGU Christophe |
4h23'11 |
SEM |
Team Trail Aber Benoit |
M |
|
0 |
116 |
JULIENNE Yannick |
4h23'22 |
V2M |
Racing Club Nantais |
M |
|
0 |
117 |
DELAUNAY Morgan |
4h23'26 |
SEM |
Team Route Trail Ultra |
M |
|
0 |
118 |
POULHALEC Olivier |
4h23'52 |
SEM |
Riec |
M |
|
0 |
119 |
LE MAOUT Ugo |
4h23'54 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
120 |
TAILLEBOSQ Pascal |
4h23'56 |
V2M |
Courir A Saint Gervais |
M |
|
0 |
121 |
LIARD Jerome |
4h24'01 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
122 |
GUILLOU Jean marie |
4h24'07 |
SEM |
As Romille |
M |
|
0 |
123 |
TOULLEC Melanie |
4h24'28 |
SEF |
Running Conseil Brest |
F |
3eme F |
0 |
124 |
CABON Sebastien |
4h24'28 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
125 |
GLIKPO Matthieu |
4h25'01 |
SEM |
Redeg29 |
M |
|
0 |
126 |
LE BON Johan |
4h25'04 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
127 |
LEGER Fabrice |
4h25'13 |
SEM |
Runner S Faou |
M |
|
0 |
128 |
LE CARDUNER Daniel |
4h25'24 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
129 |
LE ROUX Denis |
4h25'31 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
130 |
LE GUEN Frederic |
4h25'36 |
SEM |
Bruz Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
131 |
BIEHLER Lucien |
4h27'24 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
132 |
HABIS Ismael |
4h27'57 |
SEM |
Combourg Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
133 |
GUEGUEN Philippe |
4h28'10 |
VEM |
Breizh Sport Aventure |
M |
|
0 |
134 |
HEURTAUX Cedric |
4h28'11 |
V1M |
Granville Ac |
M |
|
0 |
135 |
LAIGNEL Alexis |
4h28'19 |
SEM |
Orange Pressee |
M |
|
0 |
136 |
TOURRAINE Simon |
4h28'29 |
SEM |
Team Raidlight / Triathlo |
M |
|
0 |
137 |
LE NOAN Yoann |
4h28'33 |
SEM |
Ag Andel |
M |
|
0 |
138 |
FRANCOIS Matthias |
4h28'48 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
139 |
CARMES Bertrand |
4h28'51 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
140 |
SEURIN David |
4h29'03 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
141 |
VIEL Didier |
4h29'11 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
142 |
MOREL Franck |
4h29'25 |
V1M |
T3team |
M |
|
0 |
143 |
HAUET Quentin |
4h29'28 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
144 |
LE ROUX Yannick |
4h29'37 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
145 |
BESSONNEAU Denis |
4h29'50 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
146 |
HEBERT Thomas |
4h30'21 |
VEM |
Trailer S Du Glazig |
M |
|
0 |
147 |
KERNOURS Anthony |
4h30'40 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
148 |
ROCHER Gwilherm |
4h30'50 |
SEM |
As Alain Gerbault |
M |
|
0 |
149 |
ROUAUD Stephane |
4h30'51 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
150 |
JOANNIN Alexandre |
4h30'52 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
151 |
BENIKHLEF Alain |
4h30'59 |
VEM |
X Trem Vantrater Team |
M |
|
0 |
152 |
GUEGUEN Stephane |
4h31'01 |
SEM |
Courir Ensemble Plomelin |
M |
|
0 |
153 |
SERSOT Joachim |
4h31'01 |
VEM |
Team Hdb |
M |
|
0 |
154 |
LE BOUILL Denis |
4h31'06 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
155 |
LE SOLLIEC Yann |
4h31'31 |
SEM |
Plogastrail |
M |
|
0 |
156 |
GARAULT Kristen |
4h31'33 |
SEM |
Entre Dunes Et Bouchots |
M |
|
0 |
157 |
CELARD Chrystele |
4h31'35 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
158 |
EON Philippe |
4h31'37 |
V1M |
S/l Cote De Penthievre At |
M |
|
0 |
159 |
PIESSET Severine |
4h31'56 |
SEF |
Team Sport 2000 Tregueux |
F |
|
0 |
160 |
ESNAULT Samuel |
4h32'12 |
VEM |
Pance |
M |
|
0 |
161 |
LEMONNIER Samuel |
4h32'21 |
VEM |
Athletic Baie Des Ebihens |
M |
|
0 |
162 |
GUYOMARD David |
4h32'27 |
V1M |
Gwenn Ha Du |
M |
|
0 |
163 |
BIBARD Laurent |
4h32'57 |
SEM |
Team Raidlight |
M |
|
0 |
164 |
LE GOFF Pascal |
4h33'02 |
V1M |
La Fleche Guissenienne |
M |
|
0 |
165 |
BARBEDETTE Franck |
4h33'12 |
SEM |
Mil Pattes Vitre |
M |
|
0 |
166 |
CAMELI Stephane |
4h33'14 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
167 |
PEAN Fabien |
4h33'29 |
SEM |
S/l E. De Chartres De Bre |
M |
|
0 |
168 |
JAOUEN Bernard |
4h33'35 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
169 |
DELABORDE Steve |
4h33'37 |
VEM |
Asfas Tri |
M |
|
0 |
170 |
BIZIEN Kevin |
4h33'39 |
SEM |
Fartleck |
M |
|
0 |
171 |
LALLAURET Bruno |
4h33'55 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
172 |
DOURDAIN Thomas |
4h34'00 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
173 |
LAMIRE Olivier |
4h34'24 |
V1M |
Breizh Touch |
M |
|
0 |
174 |
GLATRE Jerome |
4h34'40 |
V1M |
Queven Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
175 |
TROADEC David |
4h35'01 |
SEM |
Team Henaff |
M |
|
0 |
176 |
DEFRENNE Quentin |
4h35'26 |
SEM |
Amitie Nature Montlucon |
M |
|
0 |
177 |
MARTIN Mickael |
4h35'57 |
SEM |
S/l Uaca Saint Brieuc |
M |
|
0 |
178 |
AUGUSTO Daniel |
4h36'06 |
V1M |
As Nandy Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
179 |
NOUVEL Pierrick |
4h36'07 |
VEM |
Broceliande Aventure 35 |
M |
|
0 |
180 |
DINAM Sylvain |
4h36'11 |
SEM |
Pays D Auray Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
181 |
SZADECZKI Zoltan |
4h36'30 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
182 |
LE COURTOIS Jeremy |
4h36'34 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
183 |
DENIEL Franck |
4h36'54 |
SEM |
Galoupaden Montreuil Le G |
M |
|
0 |
184 |
KACI Belaid |
4h37'19 |
VEM |
Coureurs De L Isle |
M |
|
0 |
185 |
GAUDAIRE Emmanuel |
4h38'10 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
186 |
MAROT Laurent |
4h38'14 |
V1M |
Athletic Pont Rean |
M |
|
0 |
187 |
QUEMARD Guillaume |
4h38'16 |
V1M |
Athle Du Pays De Redon |
M |
|
0 |
188 |
DIAS Ilena |
4h38'32 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
189 |
LE STRAT Tony |
4h38'41 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
190 |
LE BREDONCHEL Franck |
4h38'57 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
191 |
TILLAUT Richard |
4h39'15 |
VEM |
Triathlon Atlantique Carq |
M |
|
0 |
192 |
ROUSSIN Yannick |
4h39'19 |
V2M |
C H U De Rennes |
M |
|
0 |
193 |
BOLLENGIER Nicolas |
4h39'24 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
194 |
BARS Patrice |
4h39'24 |
VEM |
La Foulee Folgoatienne |
M |
|
0 |
195 |
ARNAULT Fabrice |
4h39'38 |
V1M |
L Ultra Marin |
M |
|
0 |
196 |
AUDO Aymeric |
4h40'19 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
197 |
KERGUS Guy |
4h40'30 |
VEM |
Coureurs De L Isle 22 Gou |
M |
|
0 |
198 |
LE MAOUT Marc |
4h40'35 |
VEM |
Les Coureurs De L Isle Go |
M |
|
0 |
199 |
LOTOUT Guenael |
4h40'37 |
SEM |
Team Pelem |
M |
|
0 |
200 |
LE MONS Thomas |
4h41'18 |
SEM |
As Romille / Broceliande |
M |
|
0 |
201 |
LE GALL Jean luc |
4h41'21 |
VEM |
Trail Du Saint Emilion |
M |
|
0 |
202 |
BRUNET Julien |
4h41'22 |
SEM |
Tobesport |
M |
|
0 |
203 |
MENETRIER Julien |
4h41'22 |
SEM |
Tobesport |
M |
|
0 |
204 |
LE TEXIER Yvonnick |
4h41'48 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
205 |
MOULLEC Jean baptiste |
4h41'58 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
206 |
MOTAIS Jerome |
4h42'00 |
SEM |
Broceliande Aventure 35 |
M |
|
0 |
207 |
LERAY Anthony |
4h42'10 |
SEM |
Combourg Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
208 |
DELAIRE Alexis |
4h42'16 |
V2M |
Cs Garnison Rennes |
M |
|
0 |
209 |
GICQUEL Antony |
4h42'28 |
V1M |
As Orange Cesson |
M |
|
0 |
210 |
BANCHE Mickael |
4h42'37 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
211 |
SIGALAS Stephane |
4h42'52 |
V1M |
Carquefou Ac |
M |
|
0 |
212 |
MALLET Jeremie |
4h43'09 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
213 |
SAGORY Michel |
4h43'17 |
VEM |
Menestrail |
M |
|
0 |
214 |
QUEVAREC Damien |
4h43'26 |
VEM |
Guingamp Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
215 |
PRIOUL Vincent |
4h43'27 |
SEM |
Les Joggers Du Couesnon |
M |
|
0 |
216 |
LE BERRE Regis |
4h43'50 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
217 |
VINCE Dylan |
4h43'50 |
SEM |
SAINT NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE S |
M |
|
0 |
218 |
LE NAOUTOUT Damien |
4h43'55 |
SEM |
Bringolo |
M |
|
0 |
219 |
LALLOYEAU Marc |
4h44'18 |
V1M |
Semelles De Vent |
M |
|
0 |
220 |
BOULIERE Fabien |
4h44'22 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
221 |
VANDEL Gregory |
4h44'23 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
222 |
RAIMBAU Joel |
4h44'34 |
V2M |
Athle Du Pays De Redon |
M |
|
0 |
223 |
JACOBERT Jeremy |
4h44'43 |
SEM |
Orange Pressee |
M |
|
0 |
224 |
VARET Johnny |
4h44'46 |
V2M |
Le Mans A 72 |
M |
|
0 |
225 |
LE FELL Jeanlou |
4h45'12 |
VEM |
Les Lutins Du Cranou |
M |
|
0 |
226 |
ROBILLARD Sebastien |
4h45'29 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
227 |
DUGUEPEROUX Christophe |
4h45'31 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
228 |
CHAILLOUX Pascal |
4h45'36 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
229 |
GELIN Christian |
4h45'45 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
230 |
MOISY Sebastien |
4h45'51 |
SEM |
Cts Saint Thonan |
M |
|
0 |
231 |
LE BLANC Patrice |
4h46'00 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
232 |
LE PORT Fabrice |
4h46'14 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
233 |
FROCQ Julien |
4h46'20 |
SEM |
Coureurs De L Ic |
M |
|
0 |
234 |
DAVIOT Pascal |
4h46'24 |
V2M |
Coeur D Enfant |
M |
|
0 |
235 |
DUPRES Nicolas |
4h46'32 |
V1M |
S/l Ea Du Plateau Est |
M |
|
0 |
236 |
GARLANTEZEC David |
4h46'52 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
237 |
GRELLIER Yann |
4h46'54 |
SEM |
Entente Des Mauges |
M |
|
0 |
238 |
JOSEPH Christian |
4h46'59 |
VEM |
Courir Ensemble A Plomeli |
M |
|
0 |
239 |
FLOCH Sebastien |
4h47'03 |
SEM |
Team Henaff |
M |
|
0 |
240 |
GUILLERMO Mikael |
4h47'06 |
VEM |
Adn Noyal Pontivy |
M |
|
0 |
241 |
MIRIEL Nicolas |
4h47'12 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
242 |
GUERIN Patrice |
4h47'16 |
V1M |
Les Joggers Du Couesnon |
M |
|
0 |
243 |
LE GARREC Sebastien |
4h47'17 |
VEM |
Baud Korrig Endurance |
M |
|
0 |
244 |
NIGNOL Jean francois |
4h47'41 |
V1M |
Baud Korrigan Endurance |
M |
|
0 |
245 |
BARTHE Christophe |
4h47'44 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
246 |
DUCHESNE Jean christophe |
4h47'46 |
VEM |
Trailer S Du Glazig |
M |
|
0 |
247 |
REMOND Lionel |
4h47'48 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
248 |
FRAVAL Cedric |
4h47'52 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
249 |
LARIDON Didier |
4h47'55 |
V2M |
Team Raidlight 44 |
M |
|
0 |
250 |
MAUPILLIER Stephane |
4h48'04 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
251 |
LALANNE Olivier |
4h48'27 |
VEM |
Team Wot La Foulee Folgoa |
M |
|
0 |
252 |
GUILLORE Lydie |
4h48'34 |
V1F |
Ouest Athletisme 35 |
F |
|
0 |
253 |
MORVAN Dominique |
4h48'41 |
V2M |
Guipavas Oxygene Team Gui |
M |
|
0 |
254 |
LEGER Tony |
4h48'45 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
255 |
DUTOUR Samuel |
4h49'03 |
V1M |
Anjou Raid Oxygene |
M |
|
0 |
256 |
FRESNEL Charles |
4h49'25 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
257 |
FRETIGNE Stephane |
4h49'25 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
258 |
TREGOAT Mickael |
4h50'01 |
VEM |
Judo Club La Meziere |
M |
|
0 |
259 |
PERRAULT Philippe |
4h50'04 |
V1M |
Le Mans A 72 |
M |
|
0 |
260 |
CHAUTARD Jean baptiste |
4h50'32 |
V2M |
Le Mans A 72 |
M |
|
0 |
261 |
KERJOSE Julien |
4h51'13 |
SEM |
Broceliande Aventure 35 |
M |
|
0 |
262 |
PLANTEC Daniel |
4h51'14 |
V1M |
Rederien Plougoulm |
M |
|
0 |
263 |
KOLB Stephann |
4h52'07 |
V1M |
Us Liffre |
M |
|
0 |
264 |
BOIJOU Stephane |
4h52'21 |
VEM |
Amitie Et Nature Montluco |
M |
|
0 |
265 |
MILON Franck |
4h52'21 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
266 |
BILLON Lionel |
4h52'34 |
VEM |
Asac |
M |
|
0 |
267 |
UZUREAU Simon |
4h52'48 |
SEM |
Running Val D Hyrome |
M |
|
0 |
268 |
TYMEN Christophe |
4h52'53 |
SEM |
Raid Attitude Bzh29 |
M |
|
0 |
269 |
TROTTIER Sebastien |
4h52'56 |
V1M |
Asc Saint Barthelemy |
M |
|
0 |
270 |
TARLET Natacha |
4h53'09 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
271 |
HAMEON Sebastien |
4h53'13 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
272 |
MARKOVIC Sebastien |
4h53'30 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
273 |
CADO Kevin |
4h53'30 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
274 |
CHAUVIN Philippe |
4h53'36 |
VEM |
Geveze C Est L Pied |
M |
|
0 |
275 |
RIGAUDIERE Marc |
4h53'38 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
276 |
PULOCH Stephane |
4h53'39 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
277 |
CAILLON David |
4h53'42 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
278 |
THIROUARD Denis |
4h53'49 |
V1M |
ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE SAINT |
M |
|
0 |
279 |
BOYER Olivier |
4h53'49 |
V1M |
Triathlon Cote D Emeraude |
M |
|
0 |
280 |
LE GALL Yoan |
4h53'54 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
281 |
CHIOMENTO Fabien |
4h53'59 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
282 |
NICOLAS Serge |
4h54'23 |
VEM |
Foulees De Cleguer |
M |
|
0 |
283 |
TANNE Nathalie |
4h54'26 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
284 |
RIOT Mikael |
4h54'28 |
SEM |
Ua Canton De Savenay |
M |
|
0 |
285 |
OCCHIO David |
4h54'44 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
286 |
BOUSSARD Eric |
4h55'03 |
SEM |
Naturvan |
M |
|
0 |
287 |
MORVAN Jean luc |
4h55'04 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
288 |
DHONDT Maryline |
4h55'04 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
289 |
LEMEUNIER Guillaume |
4h55'12 |
V1M |
Entente Athletique Club C |
M |
|
0 |
290 |
GOUILLOT Thierry |
4h55'31 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
291 |
MARY Mickael |
4h55'33 |
SEM |
Cap Endurance |
M |
|
0 |
292 |
GUEUTIER William |
4h55'37 |
VEM |
Plechatel |
M |
|
0 |
293 |
POISSON Jerome |
4h55'52 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
294 |
DOLO Christophe |
4h55'57 |
VEM |
Triathlon Atlantique Carq |
M |
|
0 |
295 |
BLANCHARD Gael |
4h56'01 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
296 |
GUILLOU Gregory |
4h56'10 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
297 |
POULAIN Vincent |
4h56'16 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
298 |
BOLLORE Jean yves |
4h57'07 |
VEM |
Mil Pattes Vitre |
M |
|
0 |
299 |
VIOT Bruno |
4h57'26 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
300 |
PONGERARD Sabine |
4h57'33 |
V1F |
A.c.penvenan |
F |
|
0 |
301 |
LERUYET Herve |
4h57'46 |
VEM |
Pontivy |
M |
|
0 |
302 |
BREGU Fabrice |
4h58'01 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
303 |
LE JOLY Dominique |
4h58'01 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
304 |
LE VERN JOYEAU Jerome |
4h58'02 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
305 |
SEBY Roland |
4h58'57 |
V1M |
Jogging Meslay |
M |
|
0 |
306 |
DESPREZ Olivier |
4h59'11 |
V1M |
To Be Sport |
M |
|
0 |
307 |
HERY Rene paul |
4h59'28 |
SEM |
Us Liffre |
M |
|
0 |
308 |
ROUXEL Delphine |
4h59'31 |
V1F |
S/l Uaca Saint Brieuc |
F |
|
0 |
309 |
GICQUEL Rene germain |
4h59'37 |
V2M |
Athle Du Pays De Redon |
M |
|
0 |
310 |
CAILLIBOT Jean paul |
4h59'55 |
V2M |
Ea Pays De Broceliande |
M |
|
0 |
311 |
SIMON Aurelien |
5h01'19 |
SEM |
Anjou Raid Oxygen |
M |
|
0 |
312 |
SIMIER Tanguy |
5h01'21 |
SEM |
Pledran |
M |
|
0 |
313 |
ABGRALL Jerome |
5h01'26 |
VEM |
Runners Faou |
M |
|
0 |
314 |
LERAY Philippe |
5h01'33 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
315 |
CANZILLON Stephane |
5h01'33 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
316 |
RANNOU Bertrand |
5h01'42 |
VEM |
L Elan De Porzay |
M |
|
0 |
317 |
MAUSSION Jean paul |
5h01'54 |
V2M |
Carquefou Ac |
M |
|
0 |
318 |
LEFEUVRE Sebastien |
5h02'10 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
319 |
ETIENNE Nicolas |
5h02'12 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
320 |
CHARRIER Jeremie |
5h02'26 |
SEM |
Jc St Hilaire De Riez |
M |
|
0 |
321 |
SIMON Nicolas |
5h02'45 |
SEM |
As Pommeret |
M |
|
0 |
322 |
JOURDAN Kevin |
5h02'51 |
SEM |
Les Foulees De Lecousse |
M |
|
0 |
323 |
GUINARD Jean francois |
5h02'53 |
V1M |
Tregueux Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
324 |
KERMORVANT Cyril |
5h03'12 |
V1M |
L Ultra Marin |
M |
|
0 |
325 |
SOUQUET Emmanuel |
5h04'10 |
SEM |
Combourg Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
326 |
LEMAITRE Benoit |
5h04'19 |
SEM |
S/l Athletisme Loudeac |
M |
|
0 |
327 |
COIFFARD Gaetan |
5h04'30 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
328 |
BLIN Pascal |
5h04'30 |
V2M |
Athle Du Pays De Redon |
M |
|
0 |
329 |
TETEREL Jeremy |
5h04'55 |
SEM |
Carquefou Ac |
M |
|
0 |
330 |
BLANC Camille |
5h05'00 |
SEM |
Sport Nature Bougueillois |
M |
|
0 |
331 |
FOUBERT Stephane |
5h05'04 |
V1M |
Aschu |
M |
|
0 |
332 |
DOS SANTOS CARDOSO Jerome |
5h05'20 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
333 |
EHOUARNE Philippe |
5h05'22 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
334 |
BRAULT Jean louis |
5h05'32 |
V3M |
Gdm Saint James |
M |
|
0 |
335 |
BALAHACHI Rafion |
5h05'38 |
SEM |
Leyrenne Ac |
M |
|
0 |
336 |
JOURDAN Franck |
5h05'39 |
VEM |
Les Joggers Du Couesnon |
M |
|
0 |
337 |
HASCOET Sylviane |
5h05'58 |
V1F |
Courir A Chateaulin |
F |
|
0 |
338 |
DESMARS Yves marie |
5h05'59 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
339 |
VERDES Eric |
5h06'22 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
340 |
GATE Yohann |
5h06'25 |
SEM |
Courir Au Coglais |
M |
|
0 |
341 |
ALIS Jean michel |
5h06'32 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
342 |
CHEVALIER David |
5h06'42 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
343 |
HERY Joel |
5h07'37 |
V2M |
Ploeuc Sur Lie |
M |
|
0 |
344 |
CORRE Laurent |
5h07'46 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
345 |
PATALONE Julien |
5h08'02 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
346 |
POULAIN Mickael |
5h08'08 |
SEM |
353 Triathlon Club Vitre |
M |
|
0 |
347 |
LE POLLES Philippe |
5h08'18 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
348 |
FERRON Philippe |
5h09'05 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
349 |
COUDRAY Yann |
5h09'12 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
350 |
LEGALLAIS Celine |
5h09'18 |
SEF |
A3 Alencon |
F |
|
0 |
351 |
FRANCOIS Jerome |
5h09'19 |
V1M |
Association Sportive D Es |
M |
|
0 |
352 |
FOURNEL Jean marc |
5h09'27 |
SEM |
UA LANGUEUX |
M |
|
0 |
353 |
OLIVIER Mickael |
5h09'30 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
354 |
CARTON Vincent |
5h09'35 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
355 |
BOUILLON Frederic |
5h09'37 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
356 |
CUTTE Mickael |
5h09'38 |
SEM |
As Romille |
M |
|
0 |
357 |
BRASSELET Laurent |
5h09'38 |
VEM |
As Romille |
M |
|
0 |
358 |
LE MAREC Christophe |
5h09'42 |
VEM |
Les Relayeurs Du Blavet |
M |
|
0 |
359 |
LEPROVOST Jerome |
5h09'46 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
360 |
SONNET Sebastien |
5h10'08 |
V1M |
Le Mans A 72 |
M |
|
0 |
361 |
BAUDIC Gilles |
5h10'22 |
V1M |
Us St Berthevin |
M |
|
0 |
362 |
LE CUN Christophe |
5h10'28 |
VEM |
Hasta Buan |
M |
|
0 |
363 |
LE CORFEC Didier |
5h10'35 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
364 |
DOLLE Sebastien |
5h10'49 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
365 |
QUEMENER Bruno |
5h11'09 |
VEM |
Lannin Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
366 |
CAVAREC Guillaume |
5h11'55 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
367 |
PROVAULT Alain |
5h11'57 |
V2M |
Les Joggers Du Couesnon |
M |
|
0 |
368 |
CERISIER Thierry |
5h12'10 |
VEM |
Galoupe |
M |
|
0 |
369 |
CORBIN Jean christophe |
5h12'13 |
V1M |
La Roche Sport Nature |
M |
|
0 |
370 |
DEBOEVRE Dominique |
5h12'13 |
V3M |
Pass Running |
M |
|
0 |
371 |
PEYGOURDI Laurent |
5h12'15 |
V1M |
Triathlon Atlantique Carq |
M |
|
0 |
372 |
LELOUP Gaetan |
5h12'15 |
V1M |
Carquefou Ac |
M |
|
0 |
373 |
POULAIN Valerie |
5h12'34 |
V1F |
Athletic Pont Rean |
F |
|
0 |
374 |
POULAIN Stephane |
5h12'35 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
375 |
GUIBERT Stephane |
5h12'39 |
V1M |
Union Sportive Bainaise |
M |
|
0 |
376 |
CARDOU Sebastien |
5h13'15 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
377 |
BACQUAERT Yannick |
5h13'21 |
SEM |
Stade Rennais Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
378 |
OLIVIER Vincent |
5h13'26 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
379 |
TROADEC Martial |
5h13'26 |
SEM |
Plouha |
M |
|
0 |
380 |
PENARD Yohann |
5h13'52 |
SEM |
Carquefou Ac |
M |
|
0 |
381 |
HUART Jean rene |
5h14'05 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
382 |
MADELIN Olivier |
5h14'09 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
383 |
TOHIER Morgan |
5h14'16 |
V1M |
CJF SAINT MALO |
M |
|
0 |
384 |
MARTIN Emilien |
5h14'42 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
385 |
CROCHET BRUNET Willy |
5h14'47 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
386 |
CHAPON Didier |
5h14'54 |
V1M |
S/l Ac Haute Vilaine |
M |
|
0 |
387 |
GODEFROY Vivien |
5h15'02 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
388 |
HEUGEBAERT Laure |
5h15'08 |
SEF |
Athletic Brunoy Club |
F |
|
0 |
389 |
BRICOUT Bruno |
5h15'29 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
390 |
SELLIER Teddy |
5h15'43 |
VEM |
Naturaxtrem |
M |
|
0 |
391 |
BODIN Sebastien |
5h15'44 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
392 |
JUGAN David |
5h16'25 |
SEM |
Union Sportive Bainaise |
M |
|
0 |
393 |
BENOITS Ludovic |
5h16'46 |
VEM |
Seulomon |
M |
|
0 |
394 |
RUE Pierre yves |
5h16'54 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
395 |
LE GRAND Remi |
5h17'00 |
VEM |
Handball Club Briec |
M |
|
0 |
396 |
HINAULT Francois |
5h17'08 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
397 |
BASTOS Michel |
5h17'22 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
398 |
LESCOUBLET John |
5h17'24 |
V3M |
Ultra Marin Club |
M |
|
0 |
399 |
SUREL Vincent |
5h17'39 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
400 |
DELAIS Steven |
5h17'39 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
401 |
NOULLEZ Sebastien |
5h17'44 |
SEM |
Coureurs D Extreme |
M |
|
0 |
402 |
MACE .yann |
5h18'13 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
403 |
PATALONE Nicolas |
5h18'29 |
SEM |
Endurance 72 Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
404 |
TUARZE Regine |
5h18'36 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
405 |
MONTOUILLOUT Yves |
5h18'53 |
V1M |
Asripault |
M |
|
0 |
406 |
PERON Yoann |
5h18'59 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
407 |
HELLO Yann |
5h19'11 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
408 |
LE GALL David |
5h19'32 |
VEM |
Team Kastell |
M |
|
0 |
409 |
TALBO Mikael |
5h19'34 |
V1M |
Team Kastell |
M |
|
0 |
410 |
NAFFRECHOUX Malo |
5h20'08 |
SEM |
Team Calvis |
M |
|
0 |
411 |
GRUDE Laurent |
5h20'37 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
412 |
LE GORREC Yvon |
5h21'03 |
V3M |
Bcg Paimpol |
M |
|
0 |
413 |
RABIER Laurent |
5h21'04 |
VEM |
Amitie Nature De Montluco |
M |
|
0 |
414 |
PELHATE Alain |
5h21'10 |
VEM |
Foulees Du Rimon |
M |
|
0 |
415 |
LE SOLLIEC Pascale |
5h21'32 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
416 |
NICOLAS Bruno |
5h21'33 |
VEM |
Les Semelles De Vent |
M |
|
0 |
417 |
LE GOASDUFF David |
5h21'44 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
418 |
MAZE Jean philippe |
5h21'46 |
SEM |
Brest L Attitude Trail As |
M |
|
0 |
419 |
GIBOUIN Luc |
5h22'11 |
V2M |
Running Val D Hyrome |
M |
|
0 |
420 |
FROUIN Delphine |
5h22'11 |
SEF |
Running Val D Hyrome |
F |
|
0 |
421 |
PEGE Patrick |
5h22'26 |
V2M |
Triathlon Atlantique Carq |
M |
|
0 |
422 |
WURTZ Christian |
5h22'26 |
V2M |
Triathlon Atlantique Carq |
M |
|
0 |
423 |
NORMAND Serge |
5h22'39 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
424 |
FRANCOIS Hugo |
5h22'50 |
SEM |
Saint Brieuc Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
425 |
REGNOUF David |
5h22'54 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
426 |
PREMEL CABIC Jean luc |
5h23'14 |
V2M |
Guipavas Oxygene |
M |
|
0 |
427 |
PAUGAM Jean luc |
5h23'18 |
VEM |
Traileur De Guip Guipavas |
M |
|
0 |
428 |
EVAIN Gerard |
5h23'45 |
V2M |
Athle Du Pays De Redon |
M |
|
0 |
429 |
HOUEIX Mathieu |
5h23'45 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
430 |
CACHARD David |
5h23'58 |
VEM |
As Chu Caen |
M |
|
0 |
431 |
GRANDFILS Guillaume |
5h24'11 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
432 |
VITRAC Michel |
5h24'32 |
V2M |
Athletic Pont Rean |
M |
|
0 |
433 |
GUITTARD Samuel |
5h24'46 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
434 |
PINARD Stephane |
5h24'59 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
435 |
MARTINAT Patrick |
5h25'11 |
V2M |
Amitie Et Nature De Montl |
M |
|
0 |
436 |
CHEVRETTE Remy |
5h25'11 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
437 |
CNUDDE Jacques |
5h25'16 |
V1M |
Courir A Chateaulin |
M |
|
0 |
438 |
AZOU Rene |
5h25'27 |
V3M |
Kastell Trail Running |
M |
|
0 |
439 |
DABURON Arnaud |
5h25'57 |
SEM |
Asec La Pommeraye |
M |
|
0 |
440 |
ONILLON Yann |
5h25'57 |
VEM |
Onillon |
M |
|
0 |
441 |
GAIGNE Christophe |
5h26'02 |
VEM |
Joggers Du Couesnon |
M |
|
0 |
442 |
LE COLLEN Laurent |
5h26'11 |
VEM |
Guipavas Oxygene |
M |
|
0 |
443 |
CAETANE Jean marc |
5h26'51 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
444 |
DACOSTA Paulo |
5h27'18 |
V1M |
Entente Athletique Club C |
M |
|
0 |
445 |
GALPIN Stephane |
5h27'18 |
V1M |
Entente Athletique Club C |
M |
|
0 |
446 |
MARAIS Jean baptiste |
5h27'36 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
447 |
LE LAY Marina |
5h27'40 |
V1F |
Plouha |
F |
|
0 |
448 |
THIBOULT Romain |
5h27'49 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
449 |
GRASLAND Thierry |
5h27'50 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
450 |
GODET Patrick |
5h27'51 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
451 |
ROMANO Helene |
5h28'09 |
SEF |
Le Mans A 72 |
F |
|
0 |
452 |
WALTER Yannig |
5h28'10 |
VEM |
Judo Club La Meziere |
M |
|
0 |
453 |
VOCANT Samuel |
5h28'47 |
V1M |
S/l U.s.o Mondeville |
M |
|
0 |
454 |
HUET Gerald |
5h28'50 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
455 |
POIRIER Eric |
5h29'39 |
VEM |
Rance Jogging |
M |
|
0 |
456 |
ABGRALL Dominique |
5h30'02 |
SEM |
Lampaul Course Aventure |
M |
|
0 |
457 |
GOUEZIN Christian |
5h30'19 |
VEM |
Guipavas Oxygene |
M |
|
0 |
458 |
LE GOUEVEC Anthony |
5h30'20 |
SEM |
Guipavas Oxygene |
M |
|
0 |
459 |
CONNAN Nadia |
5h30'45 |
V1F |
Guerledan Aventures |
F |
|
0 |
460 |
THIERRY Jean patrick |
5h30'56 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
461 |
LE LAY Renaud |
5h31'13 |
SEM |
Running And Trail Douessi |
M |
|
0 |
462 |
COSSARD Michel |
5h31'14 |
SEM |
S/l Racing Club Douessin |
M |
|
0 |
463 |
VITRY Lionel |
5h31'16 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
0 |
464 |
PETIT Benoit |
5h31'43 |
V1M |
S/l Ea Du Plateau Est |
M |
|
0 |
465 |
BLANCHET Anthony |
5h31'56 |
SEM |
Orange Pressee |
M |
|
0 |
466 |
POULIQUEN Francois |
5h31'57 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
467 |
DURAND Frederic |
5h32'00 |
SEM |
Din Ha Trail |
M |
|
0 |
468 |
VALLET Fabrice |
5h32'01 |
VEM |
Triathlon Cote D Emeraude |
M |
|
0 |
469 |
MARCHIO Tony (Ita) |
5h32'12 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
470 |
OLIVIER Yolande |
5h32'20 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
471 |
TRAUB Benoit |
5h32'30 |
SEM |
Lille Metropole Athletism |
M |
|
0 |
472 |
DUGUET Sebastien |
5h32'37 |
SEM |
Rage Dealer |
M |
|
0 |
473 |
TROADEC Regis |
5h32'40 |
SEM |
Brest Goelopeurs |
M |
|
0 |
474 |
DOLO Stephane |
5h32'54 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
475 |
COUDRAY David |
5h33'37 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
476 |
GAUDICHE Stephane |
5h33'47 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
477 |
DAVIAU Christelle |
5h33'49 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
478 |
ROUXEL Yann |
5h33'53 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
479 |
FERTEL Jerome |
5h33'57 |
V1M |
Association Sportive D Es |
M |
|
0 |
480 |
PASCAULT Nicolas |
5h34'27 |
SEM |
Rambouillet Sports |
M |
|
0 |
481 |
AUBRIL Guillaume |
5h35'20 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
482 |
MAHE Maryse |
5h35'22 |
V2F |
S/l Colpo Athle Plaisir P |
F |
|
0 |
483 |
GUEHENNEC Christian |
5h35'26 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
484 |
DELACROIX Xavier |
5h35'40 |
SEM |
Us Liffre |
M |
|
0 |
485 |
BOULAIN Emmanuel |
5h35'45 |
SEM |
Les Bons Vivants |
M |
|
0 |
486 |
LE GLEAU Valerie |
5h35'50 |
VEF |
Les Lutins Du Cranou |
F |
|
0 |
487 |
BLAIN David |
5h35'59 |
V1M |
Le Mans A 72 |
M |
|
0 |
488 |
SIMON Catherine |
5h35'59 |
V1F |
Le Mans A 72 |
F |
|
0 |
489 |
PRIOUX Francois |
5h36'03 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
490 |
LOUVEL Stany |
5h36'03 |
SEM |
Team Capman Norauto Chate |
M |
|
0 |
491 |
RENAUD Christian |
5h36'05 |
V2M |
Carquefou Ac |
M |
|
0 |
492 |
BOULEAU Jacques |
5h37'14 |
VEM |
As Orange Cesson |
M |
|
0 |
493 |
POULIQUEN Yvan |
5h37'17 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
494 |
COLLE Baptiste |
5h37'27 |
SEM |
AC VEULAIS |
M |
|
0 |
495 |
LE GALLIARD David |
5h37'27 |
VEM |
Tkb Pontivy |
M |
|
0 |
496 |
LE MAUX Gwendoline |
5h37'28 |
SEF |
CEP LORIENT |
F |
|
0 |
497 |
JOUAULT Christian |
5h37'39 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
498 |
ALEXANDRE Sylvain |
5h37'47 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
499 |
GUENIVET Arnaud |
5h38'02 |
V1M |
Montville Running Club |
M |
|
0 |
500 |
MEHEUT Samuel |
5h38'10 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
501 |
VISSET Jean michel |
5h38'28 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
502 |
LHOMME Yannick |
5h39'18 |
VEM |
As Droue Sur Drouette |
M |
|
0 |
503 |
LO SCALZO Bruno |
5h39'31 |
VEM |
Natixis |
M |
|
0 |
504 |
BASSIERE Yann |
5h39'31 |
SEM |
Experteam |
M |
|
0 |
505 |
FAUQUE Yann |
5h39'33 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
506 |
BRAIRE Samuel |
5h40'25 |
SEM |
Usa Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
507 |
ROZUEL Stephane |
5h40'47 |
SEM |
Team Raidlight |
M |
|
0 |
508 |
MABILLE Daniel |
5h40'56 |
VEM |
Lampaul Course Aventure |
M |
|
0 |
509 |
CURY Pascal |
5h41'07 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
510 |
FAYOL Patrice |
5h41'08 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
511 |
LEVEQUE Arnaud |
5h41'19 |
VEM |
Mil Pattes Vitre |
M |
|
0 |
512 |
ROBERDEL Benoit |
5h41'41 |
VEM |
Orange Pressee As Orange |
M |
|
0 |
513 |
MERIENNE Cedric |
5h41'54 |
SEM |
Les Bons Vivants |
M |
|
0 |
514 |
BOUGARD Julien |
5h41'59 |
SEM |
Endurance 72 Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
515 |
SOUCHU Romain |
5h42'01 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
516 |
ROBERT Guillaume |
5h42'46 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
517 |
CARO Gregory |
5h43'52 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
518 |
DOMALAIN Daniel |
5h44'04 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
519 |
LERAY Christophe |
5h44'10 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
520 |
HERVY Alexandre |
5h44'23 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
521 |
CARRE Laurent |
5h44'24 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
522 |
MAITREAU Arnaud |
5h45'05 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
523 |
PROT Pascal |
5h45'23 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
524 |
CALVEZ Olivier |
5h45'48 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
525 |
GOBBI Stephane |
5h45'48 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
526 |
ROBIN Nicolas |
5h46'17 |
SEM |
Brest L Attitude Trail |
M |
|
0 |
527 |
MANACH David |
5h46'18 |
V1M |
Cjf Saint Malo |
M |
|
0 |
528 |
PONCELET Christophe |
5h46'31 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
529 |
TINEL Eric |
5h46'32 |
VEM |
Co Renault Sandouville |
M |
|
0 |
530 |
WUNSCH Christophe |
5h46'33 |
SEM |
Brest L Attitude Trail |
M |
|
0 |
531 |
PARC Laure |
5h46'33 |
VEF |
Les Joggers Du Couesnon |
F |
|
0 |
532 |
WUNSCH Aline |
5h46'33 |
SEF |
Brest L Attitude Trail |
F |
|
0 |
533 |
HUBERT Vincent |
5h46'34 |
V1M |
Les Joggers Du Couesnon |
M |
|
0 |
534 |
ROSIAU Erwan |
5h46'34 |
SEM |
Les Joggers Du Couesnon |
M |
|
0 |
535 |
SARR Pascal |
5h46'59 |
VEM |
Natixis |
M |
|
0 |
536 |
CHUPIN Jean pierre |
5h47'45 |
V3M |
Null |
M |
|
0 |
537 |
ROPERS Elodie |
5h48'08 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
538 |
NADAL Pierre |
5h48'08 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
539 |
BELLOEUVRE Olivier |
5h48'11 |
VEM |
Team Wcr |
M |
|
0 |
540 |
CHANTEUR Claudine |
5h48'23 |
V1F |
Thiais Ac |
F |
|
0 |
541 |
GOUGEON Sandrine |
5h48'43 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
542 |
GOUGEON Yohann |
5h48'43 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
543 |
GIBIER Christian |
5h50'29 |
V2M |
Team Raidlight La Foulee |
M |
|
0 |
544 |
JAFFRY David |
5h50'41 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
545 |
FILET Emmanuel |
5h51'08 |
VEM |
Trail Le Foeil |
M |
|
0 |
546 |
TRAUB Thierry |
5h52'03 |
V3M |
Courir A Saint Gregoire |
M |
|
0 |
547 |
CARPENTIER Thierry |
5h52'05 |
V1M |
Association Sportive D Es |
M |
|
0 |
548 |
FALCHIER Patrick |
5h52'31 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
549 |
LE GALL Delphine |
5h52'34 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
550 |
SEBY Gerard |
5h53'21 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
551 |
LE GLEAU Bruno |
5h53'37 |
VEM |
Les Lutins Du Cranou |
M |
|
0 |
552 |
TUDOT Manuel |
5h53'42 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
553 |
LAURENT Sylvain |
5h54'23 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
554 |
LE DEM Jocelyne |
5h54'40 |
V2F |
S/l Colpo Athle Plaisir P |
F |
|
0 |
555 |
DAUVERS Wilfrid |
5h54'52 |
VEM |
Les Joggers Du Couesnon |
M |
|
0 |
556 |
LAMIC Michael |
5h54'53 |
VEM |
Les Joggers Du Couesnon |
M |
|
0 |
557 |
CHYRA Laurent |
5h54'57 |
VEM |
Les Joggers Du Couesnon |
M |
|
0 |
558 |
LANSEUR Didier |
5h55'12 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
559 |
ROMANO Vito |
5h55'25 |
V1M |
Le Mans A 72 |
M |
|
0 |
560 |
LE GOFF Remy |
5h55'58 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
561 |
GICQUEL Dominique |
5h56'49 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
562 |
LE LAZ Christophe |
5h57'49 |
SEM |
Team Calvis |
M |
|
0 |
563 |
BERNARD Janick |
5h57'54 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
564 |
BOZIC Claude |
5h59'03 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
565 |
PAGE Philippe |
5h59'44 |
VEM |
Courir A Lanvollon |
M |
|
0 |
566 |
MOREL Johann |
6h00'16 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
567 |
MORDA Yannick |
6h00'16 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
568 |
KUMMETAT Alexis |
6h01'33 |
V2M |
Touriste Parisien |
M |
|
0 |
569 |
JOSSELIN Benoit |
6h02'22 |
SEM |
Je Cours A Rennes |
M |
|
0 |
570 |
FRADET Patrice |
6h02'23 |
V1M |
Be Alive |
M |
|
0 |
571 |
DIDIER Julien |
6h02'40 |
SEM |
Isigny Running |
M |
|
0 |
572 |
HENAFF Yann |
6h03'16 |
SEM |
Chevreuils De Saint Goaze |
M |
|
0 |
573 |
GUENO CHEVALIER Katia |
6h03'39 |
VEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
574 |
LANGLAIS Lionel |
6h03'50 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
575 |
CROZATIER Florian |
6h04'38 |
SEM |
La Breizh Cani Tude |
M |
|
0 |
576 |
HALNA Pascal |
6h04'58 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
577 |
BARDET Regis |
6h04'59 |
V2M |
Asdd |
M |
|
0 |
578 |
LE COQ Charles |
6h05'43 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
579 |
KELLER Jerome |
6h06'09 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
580 |
BRISSE Marie laure |
6h06'28 |
VEF |
Psa Tri |
F |
|
0 |
581 |
CHARPENTIER Delphine |
6h06'29 |
VEF |
Ua Chateauborg |
F |
|
0 |
582 |
BEAUMIER Isabelle |
6h06'29 |
VEF |
353 Triathlon Club Vitre |
F |
|
0 |
583 |
VALLEE Ludovic |
6h06'29 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
584 |
BAUDRON Aurelien |
6h07'05 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
585 |
LE ROUX Fabrice |
6h07'06 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
586 |
COIC Benoit |
6h07'07 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
587 |
TIETTO Celia |
6h07'56 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
588 |
BENOIST Romain |
6h08'34 |
SEM |
Edlc |
M |
|
0 |
589 |
LE GOFF Philippe |
6h09'32 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
590 |
SCOUBART Erwann |
6h09'43 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
591 |
LE MOING Eric |
6h10'29 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
592 |
LE GUYADER Sebastien |
6h10'33 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
593 |
SALIOU Helene |
6h12'04 |
VEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
594 |
GARNIER Jerome |
6h12'05 |
V2M |
Lb Chateauroux |
M |
|
0 |
595 |
HEUGEBAERT Claire |
6h12'30 |
SEF |
Athletic Brunoy Club |
F |
|
0 |
596 |
SUPIOT Cedric |
6h13'03 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
597 |
JOLY Erwan |
6h13'30 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
598 |
GUICHARD Stephane |
6h13'37 |
V1M |
Rambouillet Sports |
M |
|
0 |
599 |
GUICHARD Delphine |
6h13'38 |
SEF |
Rambouillet Sports |
F |
|
0 |
600 |
TAVEAU Gilles |
6h13'51 |
V2M |
As Nandy Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
601 |
LE DUC Alain |
6h16'59 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
602 |
ARROSERES Philippe |
6h17'08 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
603 |
SAVATIER Xavier |
6h17'25 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
604 |
MAGNIER Anne |
6h19'54 |
VEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
605 |
CADIOU Jean francois |
6h20'18 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
606 |
CARETTE Bruno |
6h21'15 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
607 |
ROCHERY Herve |
6h21'52 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
608 |
MORVAN Frederic |
6h22'46 |
SEM |
Team Raidlight Ouest Bret |
M |
|
0 |
609 |
EONIN Nicolas |
6h23'40 |
V1M |
Tkb Pontivy |
M |
|
0 |
610 |
MALLET Roger |
6h23'55 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
611 |
BOULAIRE Pascal |
6h24'48 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
612 |
REPTIN Bertrand |
6h25'57 |
VEM |
Team Barly |
M |
|
0 |
613 |
VIGOUROUX Olivier |
6h27'08 |
VEM |
Plougastel Sports Nature |
M |
|
0 |
614 |
KERNEVES Jean paul |
6h37'45 |
V2M |
C.s.l.g Chateaulin |
M |
|
0 |
615 |
GUILLOT Patrice |
6h44'34 |
V2M |
Athle Du Pays De Redon |
M |
|
0 |
616 |
SCHMIDT Frederique |
6h45'44 |
VEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
617 |
ISSERMANN Eric |
6h48'56 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
618 |
HEINTZ Rene |
6h48'56 |
V3M |
Team Honda Endurance Shop |
M |
|
0 |