4 |
DERCOURT Yoan |
2h15'26 |
SEM |
Al Voiron Terre De Runnin |
M |
|
0 |
30 |
DARMEDRU Samuel |
2h36'49 |
SEM |
Club Leo L / Vaulx En Vel |
M |
|
0 |
72 |
QUEIROS DE OLIVEIRA Carlos |
2h50'27 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
99 |
MARGAIN David |
2h57'09 |
V1M |
Chamonix mont blanc Marat |
M |
|
0 |
128 |
ODORICO Cedric |
3h02'39 |
SEM |
Team Raidlight Des Savoie |
M |
|
0 |
134 |
PALADINO Francois |
3h04'48 |
V1M |
EARV 26 07 S/L EA TAIN TO |
M |
|
0 |
188 |
JACQUES Pierre andre |
3h11'26 |
SEM |
1000 Pattes Triathlon Gre |
M |
|
0 |
231 |
LECOSSOIS Marc |
3h17'51 |
V1M |
Triathlon Club Monts Du L |
M |
|
0 |
250 |
GUAY Olivier |
3h20'38 |
V1M |
Les Foulees De Beauregard |
M |
|
0 |
264 |
BOUTTE Guillaume |
3h22'44 |
V1M |
Triathlon Club Des Mon Du |
M |
|
0 |
276 |
VAUDEY Yannick |
3h24'26 |
V1M |
Kikourou / Mjc Monplaisir |
M |
|
0 |
295 |
DELOBRE Frederic |
3h27'43 |
V1M |
Tri Club Des Monts Du Lyo |
M |
|
0 |
300 |
CHARVOLIN Jean pierre |
3h28'09 |
V3M |
Raids Eurosportifs Brigna |
M |
|
0 |
317 |
PERROUDON Jean francois |
3h31'04 |
V1M |
Lyon Sport Metropole Jogg |
M |
|
0 |
325 |
CHAGNARD Alain |
3h32'19 |
V2M |
Club Cyclo Alpin Malafret |
M |
|
0 |
328 |
GEROSSIER Thierry |
3h33'06 |
SEM |
Feurs Triathlon/foulee Fo |
M |
|
0 |
335 |
EPAILLY Clement |
3h33'47 |
V1M |
Efs Rhone Alpes Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
350 |
CHAVASSIEUX Gilles |
3h36'44 |
V1M |
Team Trail Monts Du Lyonn |
M |
|
0 |
386 |
CREUZENET Claude |
3h41'15 |
SEM |
Team Vulco Vaulx En Velin |
M |
|
0 |
393 |
PERINI Xavier |
3h41'55 |
V1M |
Team Sang Pour Sang Sport |
M |
|
0 |
399 |
PAQUIER Laurent |
3h42'25 |
V1M |
Triathlon Club Monts Du L |
M |
|
0 |
413 |
MAIA DE CARVALHO Philippe |
3h43'57 |
SEM |
Maia De Carvalho Philippe |
M |
|
0 |
467 |
BEAUCHEMIN Loic |
3h54'12 |
SEM |
Les Foulees De Beauregard |
M |
|
0 |
500 |
CHOMEL DE VARAGNES Jerome |
4h02'37 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
507 |
BUVAT CHARBONNAY Celine |
4h03'47 |
V1F |
Coureurs De L Ouest Lyonn |
F |
|
0 |
542 |
RUBI Patrick |
4h16'59 |
V2M |
Raids Eurosportifs Brigna |
M |
|
0 |