1 |
PERRIN Christian |
1h49'57 |
SEM |
83 Running Conseil Olliou |
M |
|
0 |
2 |
CASTEL Laurent |
1h52'49 |
V1M |
13 Trail Club De Provence |
M |
|
0 |
3 |
SAUVAN Remi |
1h53'58 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
0 |
4 |
PRADE Cedric |
1h56'01 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
5 |
VOLPE Maxence |
1h57'39 |
SEM |
13 Pacaraid |
M |
|
0 |
6 |
FERRATO Amandine |
1h57'45 |
SEF |
83 New Balance Cap Garonn |
F |
1ere F |
0 |
7 |
GIL Etienne |
1h59'53 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
8 |
ROMANO Lorenzo |
2h00'57 |
JUM |
12 Fidal Club A.s.d. G.s. |
M |
|
0 |
9 |
VOGT Pierre eloi |
2h01'52 |
V1M |
13 Trail Club De Provence |
M |
|
0 |
10 |
MELLADO Henry |
2h02'12 |
V1M |
13 Team Trail Salonais |
M |
|
0 |
11 |
IMBERN Sebastien |
2h02'35 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
12 |
MICHEL Eric |
2h03'49 |
V1M |
13 La Foulee De Greasque |
M |
|
0 |
13 |
BASSIERE Clement |
2h04'35 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
14 |
MARCHETTI Jeremy |
2h04'55 |
SEM |
Running Conseil Ollioules |
M |
|
0 |
15 |
FASSINO Stephane |
2h05'42 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
16 |
FIX Jean sebastien |
2h05'49 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
17 |
FABRE Frederic |
2h05'52 |
V1M |
83 Tac Team Deborah |
M |
|
0 |
18 |
BRUNET Julien |
2h06'28 |
ESM |
13 Speedy Club De Provenc |
M |
|
0 |
19 |
BELFY Arnaud |
2h06'52 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
20 |
VANDAMME Nicolas |
2h07'30 |
SEM |
13 Pacaraid |
M |
|
0 |
21 |
WOJTKOWSKI Yannick |
2h07'39 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
22 |
MEZIAT Lionel |
2h08'00 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
23 |
BARBE Christopher |
2h09'28 |
V1M |
13 Trail Club De Provence |
M |
|
0 |
24 |
LIBRE Emmanuel |
2h10'06 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
25 |
GIL Baptiste |
2h10'24 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
26 |
CABOS Michel |
2h10'54 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
27 |
VALTAT Alexis |
2h11'10 |
SEM |
75 Team Trail Paris |
M |
|
0 |
28 |
BOULLIER Yohan |
2h11'15 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
29 |
LARGILLIER Jean luc |
2h11'21 |
V1M |
83 Ajs La Garde |
M |
|
0 |
30 |
PAPAZIAN Raphael |
2h12'04 |
SEM |
83 Avag/bcr Var |
M |
|
0 |
31 |
GALLIER Wilfried |
2h13'30 |
SEM |
04 Declic 04 |
M |
|
0 |
32 |
LAFONT Thierry |
2h13'41 |
V2M |
13 Ac Miramas |
M |
|
0 |
33 |
GERARD Nicolas |
2h14'04 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
34 |
DE REGIBUS Philip |
2h14'37 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
35 |
BERNARDI Stephane |
2h14'44 |
V1M |
13 Sco St Marguerite |
M |
|
0 |
36 |
MARASCO Jean paul |
2h14'55 |
V1M |
07 Ffa |
M |
|
0 |
37 |
ANDRAWOS Sebastien |
2h15'33 |
SEM |
83 Ajs La Garde |
M |
|
0 |
38 |
ROUX Thomas |
2h15'35 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
39 |
GAROSCIO Jerome |
2h15'37 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
40 |
CHUDZIK Fabrice |
2h15'54 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
41 |
ROUX Christian |
2h16'25 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
42 |
ROUX Nicolas |
2h16'36 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
43 |
SILVAGNOLI Anthony |
2h17'11 |
SEM |
83 Sapeurs Pompiers Du Be |
M |
|
0 |
44 |
SEVERIN Kevin |
2h17'15 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
0 |
45 |
PEDEMONTE Rafael |
2h17'27 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
46 |
SAUVE Eric |
2h18'01 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
47 |
DEPOUSIER Nicolas |
2h18'56 |
SEM |
13 La Foulee De Greasque |
M |
|
0 |
48 |
RAYNAUD Christophe |
2h19'46 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
49 |
HOFFMANN Ulysse |
2h20'05 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
50 |
QUEGUINER Maxime |
2h21'22 |
SEM |
Brooks |
M |
|
0 |
51 |
TITRAN Olivier |
2h21'26 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
52 |
BERTOLI Cyril |
2h21'28 |
V1M |
83 Trail Club Des Fous |
M |
|
0 |
53 |
BLANCHARD David |
2h21'42 |
SEM |
83 Va Nu Pieds |
M |
|
0 |
54 |
BAUDET Stephane |
2h21'59 |
V1M |
83 Ans La Garde |
M |
|
0 |
55 |
ALLEGRET BOURDON Franck |
2h22'01 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
56 |
ALARCON Francois |
2h22'04 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
57 |
ALARCON Yann |
2h22'05 |
SEM |
73 Team Salomon Espoir |
M |
|
0 |
58 |
MONDOU Nicolas |
2h22'35 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
59 |
XUEREF Romain |
2h22'36 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
60 |
FERRAUD Patrick |
2h22'48 |
V2M |
83 Lfa Trets |
M |
|
0 |
61 |
DALMASSO Sylvain |
2h23'29 |
SEM |
06 Ac Valbonne |
M |
|
0 |
62 |
LAIFA Andre |
2h23'32 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
63 |
FANTERIA Denis |
2h23'35 |
SEM |
13 Trail Club De Provence |
M |
|
0 |
64 |
DECIMA Adrien |
2h23'41 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
65 |
LIBERT Guillaume |
2h24'00 |
SEM |
83 Team Le Comptoir De La |
M |
|
0 |
66 |
HABA Remi |
2h24'04 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
67 |
HOUETTE Florence |
2h24'09 |
SEF |
13 Team Passion Course |
F |
2eme F |
0 |
68 |
GUIRAUD Thierry |
2h24'21 |
SEM |
83 Team Le Comptoir De La |
M |
|
0 |
69 |
ROMERO Anthony |
2h24'31 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
70 |
ZULESI Jean marc |
2h24'42 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
71 |
GRIFFIT Mylene |
2h25'00 |
SEF |
05 Ca Veynes |
F |
3eme F |
0 |
72 |
BARDON Cedrick |
2h25'18 |
SEM |
13 Trail Club De Provence |
M |
|
0 |
73 |
SOUYRI Julien |
2h25'43 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
74 |
ROUX Cedric |
2h25'50 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
75 |
GIRARD Daniel |
2h26'10 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
76 |
FOUSSERREAU Franck |
2h26'33 |
V2M |
39 Ac Pontarlier |
M |
|
0 |
77 |
ROUZAUD Thierry |
2h26'45 |
V2M |
13 Marseille Trail Club |
M |
|
0 |
78 |
PLUVY Frederic |
2h26'52 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
79 |
BERREWAERTS Bernard |
2h26'52 |
V3M |
13 Trail Club De Provence |
M |
|
0 |
80 |
SANTAMARIA Fabien |
2h26'53 |
V2M |
06 Fit Nice |
M |
|
0 |
81 |
BRIGNONE Frank |
2h27'14 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
82 |
DIETRICHS Francois |
2h27'47 |
V1M |
83 Trail Club Des Fous |
M |
|
0 |
83 |
GAILLET Patrick |
2h28'07 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
84 |
ISAERT Christophe |
2h28'50 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
85 |
RENARD Laurent |
2h29'00 |
V1M |
13 Trail Club De Provence |
M |
|
0 |
86 |
MICHENEAU Vincent |
2h29'03 |
V1M |
13 Jouque Generation Trai |
M |
|
0 |
87 |
SCALA Cedric |
2h29'04 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
88 |
VICIDOMINI Laurent |
2h29'12 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
89 |
DURAND Claire |
2h29'13 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
90 |
LABRUDE Remy |
2h29'14 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
91 |
ROGIER Richard |
2h29'38 |
SEM |
13 Trail Club De Provence |
M |
|
0 |
92 |
MIELLE Benoit |
2h30'25 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
93 |
CORBIER Arnold |
2h31'01 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
94 |
TREDICI Jean marc |
2h31'05 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
95 |
GARIGLIO Joel |
2h31'20 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
96 |
BOULE Jerome |
2h31'53 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
97 |
MASSERAND Jerome |
2h32'16 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
98 |
TALBOT Gilles |
2h32'27 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
99 |
SIMONNOT Corentin |
2h32'27 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
100 |
CHEMLA Jeremy |
2h32'34 |
SEM |
13 Trail Club Des Fous |
M |
|
0 |
101 |
PEISSON Erick |
2h32'45 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
102 |
GARCIA Stephane |
2h32'49 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
103 |
BOUTTEVILLE Gaetan |
2h33'00 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
104 |
GINESTE Alain |
2h33'00 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
105 |
LEIPERTZ Sylvere |
2h33'05 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
106 |
GENDRON Jean luc |
2h33'09 |
V2M |
83 Ajs La Garde |
M |
|
0 |
107 |
FIRTION Matthieu |
2h33'20 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
108 |
PALARD Michael |
2h33'46 |
V1M |
30 Acna |
M |
|
0 |
109 |
BEL LARBI Hamid |
2h33'49 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
110 |
CHEVROTON Pascal |
2h34'02 |
V2M |
83 Duc Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
111 |
TOROYAN Emmanuel |
2h34'05 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
112 |
MARTIN Antoine |
2h34'36 |
SEM |
83 Tac Team Deborah |
M |
|
0 |
113 |
SCHNEIDER Damien |
2h34'44 |
V2M |
83 Elise Schneider |
M |
|
0 |
114 |
ROBINET Xavier |
2h34'45 |
SEM |
84 Amslf Oxubii |
M |
|
0 |
115 |
MANTEI Matthieu |
2h35'23 |
V1M |
83 Ajs La Garde |
M |
|
0 |
116 |
DOUCET Christophe |
2h35'30 |
V1M |
83 Amslf Oxubii |
M |
|
0 |
117 |
LALLEMENT Emmanuel |
2h35'33 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
118 |
BETRANCOURT Claude |
2h35'43 |
V2M |
83 Smac |
M |
|
0 |
119 |
BONNEFOND Aurelien |
2h35'44 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
120 |
THEISEN Johannes |
2h35'47 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
121 |
DESGROLARD Gregory |
2h35'48 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
122 |
DAVIDSON Stephanie |
2h35'56 |
SEF |
13 Marseille Trail Club |
F |
|
0 |
123 |
BERTHET PILON Didier |
2h36'08 |
V2M |
13 La Foulee De Greasque |
M |
|
0 |
124 |
LOESCH Philippe |
2h36'09 |
V1M |
83 Athletisme Six fours |
M |
|
0 |
125 |
HENICHERI Fathia |
2h36'31 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
126 |
PICARD Fred |
2h36'33 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
127 |
GAGOSSIAN Thomas |
2h36'50 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
128 |
CANALE Gerard |
2h36'51 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
129 |
ROCHIER Christophe |
2h37'02 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
130 |
WOLTER Aurelien |
2h37'16 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
131 |
MESSINEO Gaetan |
2h37'30 |
SEM |
83 Tac Team Deborah |
M |
|
0 |
132 |
SCARANTINO Eric |
2h37'58 |
V1M |
83 Avag |
M |
|
0 |
133 |
PETIT Felix |
2h38'10 |
ESM |
83 Draguignan Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
134 |
EMERIC Jerome |
2h38'51 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
135 |
FRESIA Sylver |
2h38'51 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
136 |
LANNO Christophe |
2h39'17 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
137 |
LEFEVRE Christophe |
2h39'27 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
138 |
CRIBLE Philippe |
2h39'41 |
V1M |
83 Avag |
M |
|
0 |
139 |
MEUNIER COLIN Vincent |
2h39'49 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
140 |
BARRY David |
2h39'51 |
V1M |
13 Les 3 A |
M |
|
0 |
141 |
GENAUDEAU Nicolas |
2h40'03 |
V1M |
34 Vedas Endurance |
M |
|
0 |
142 |
BRUNET Michel |
2h40'39 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
143 |
BARNIER Luc |
2h40'51 |
ESM |
13 Aix Athle Provence |
M |
|
0 |
144 |
USAI Giovanni |
2h41'05 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
145 |
BELARIBI Dady |
2h41'06 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
146 |
DURINI Eric |
2h41'07 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
147 |
RAUSCH Tobias |
2h41'21 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
148 |
HOUETTE Adrien |
2h41'26 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
149 |
SPADONI Sophie |
2h41'35 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
150 |
GOURDOUZE Florent |
2h42'04 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
151 |
VIOT Thomas |
2h42'09 |
V1M |
83 Sanary Running |
M |
|
0 |
152 |
LE GUERN Stefan |
2h42'15 |
SEM |
13 Aix Athle Provence |
M |
|
0 |
153 |
TROIN Pierre |
2h42'18 |
V1M |
83 Courtforest |
M |
|
0 |
154 |
VERSINI Anthony |
2h42'20 |
SEM |
13 Trail Club Des Fous |
M |
|
0 |
155 |
MARTINEZ Ange |
2h42'21 |
V1M |
83 Trail Club Des Fous |
M |
|
0 |
156 |
GUILLEMET Emmanuel |
2h42'23 |
V1M |
83 Ust Courir A Saint Tro |
M |
|
0 |
157 |
VENTRE Anthony |
2h42'27 |
SEM |
83 Team Le Comptoir De La |
M |
|
0 |
158 |
CAUMON Sophie |
2h42'27 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
159 |
OGEA Mathieu |
2h42'30 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
160 |
POLI Christophe |
2h42'32 |
V1M |
83 Tac Team Deborah |
M |
|
0 |
161 |
CESBRON Mathieu |
2h42'46 |
SEM |
13 Asptt Marseille |
M |
|
0 |
162 |
MONDIOT Tony |
2h42'51 |
V1M |
13 Aa Allaudienne |
M |
|
0 |
163 |
DUROCHER MATA Gabriel |
2h42'52 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
164 |
SPINOSA Richard |
2h42'54 |
V1M |
83 Gap Hautes Alpes Athle |
M |
|
0 |
165 |
GILLET Franck |
2h43'08 |
V2M |
83 Courir A St Cyr |
M |
|
0 |
166 |
DOURTHE Gregory |
2h43'13 |
SEM |
13 Trail Club De Provence |
M |
|
0 |
167 |
VOGT Denis |
2h43'15 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
168 |
NAVARRO Robert |
2h43'38 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
169 |
LEBRUN Samuel |
2h43'45 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
170 |
TACHOT Vincent |
2h43'54 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
171 |
LAMBERT Franck |
2h44'00 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
172 |
PIEDNOIR Matthieu |
2h44'03 |
V1M |
Smac |
M |
|
0 |
173 |
MOULY Emmanuelle |
2h44'06 |
V1F |
83 Trail Athletisme Besso |
F |
|
0 |
174 |
HUET Alexis |
2h44'11 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
175 |
CASANOVA Jeremy |
2h44'13 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
176 |
GUIGUES Allyson |
2h44'17 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
177 |
HUMBERT Christophe |
2h44'21 |
V2M |
83 Cs Brignoles |
M |
|
0 |
178 |
CALZAS Michel |
2h44'23 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
179 |
DOMPEYRE Julien |
2h44'33 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
180 |
NEIGE Julien |
2h44'35 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
181 |
DOREAU Franck |
2h44'42 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
182 |
DURET Pierre emmanuel |
2h45'17 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
183 |
BOSSO Thomas |
2h45'20 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
184 |
LE GALL Stephane |
2h45'28 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
185 |
BLANCHY Christophe |
2h45'58 |
V1M |
06 Oxybike |
M |
|
0 |
186 |
VILA MAYA Antoni |
2h46'00 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
187 |
BON Flavien |
2h46'02 |
SEM |
83 Va Nu Pieds |
M |
|
0 |
188 |
PRIEUR Nathalie |
2h46'04 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
189 |
COLLET Marc |
2h46'04 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
190 |
CZAJA Stephane |
2h46'10 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
191 |
MANDELLI Michel |
2h46'21 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
192 |
ROCHE Francois |
2h46'24 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
193 |
ARNAUD Emmanuelle |
2h46'26 |
V1F |
83 Tac Team Deborah |
F |
|
0 |
194 |
BOIS Anthony |
2h46'49 |
V1M |
83 Toulon Sports Nature |
M |
|
0 |
195 |
BOULLARD Corine |
2h47'08 |
V2F |
83 Nature Trail Vidauban |
F |
|
0 |
196 |
JURADO Jose |
2h47'26 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
197 |
HENRY Charles antoine |
2h47'32 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
198 |
CHERY Maxime |
2h47'32 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
199 |
SERGHERAERT Laurent |
2h47'38 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
200 |
WARGNIER Olivier |
2h48'05 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
201 |
MORENO Christophe |
2h48'40 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
202 |
FIGUEIREDO Jose |
2h48'52 |
V1M |
83 Tab |
M |
|
0 |
203 |
BRACHET Jean pierre |
2h48'59 |
V3M |
83 Cap Garonne |
M |
|
0 |
204 |
BUONO Thierry |
2h49'11 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
205 |
DAILLEAU Frederic |
2h49'20 |
SEM |
83 A Six Fours |
M |
|
0 |
206 |
SOLLAZZO Christophe |
2h49'43 |
V1M |
13 Courir A Sausset |
M |
|
0 |
207 |
GUILHOT Remi |
2h49'46 |
SEM |
26 Team Yayos Sport |
M |
|
0 |
208 |
PAPARONE Christophe |
2h49'51 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
209 |
PLUMELET Stephane |
2h50'05 |
V1M |
06 Ibm |
M |
|
0 |
210 |
RAMA Stephane |
2h50'06 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
211 |
JAYMOND Romain |
2h50'18 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
212 |
MARTIN Jean christophe |
2h50'24 |
V1M |
83 Toulon Var Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
213 |
LAGRANGE Thierry |
2h50'33 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
214 |
BARIDON Jann |
2h50'50 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
215 |
BARBIER Jean charles |
2h50'50 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
216 |
FLAVENOT Pierre |
2h51'01 |
V4M |
83 La Foulee Tourvaine |
M |
|
0 |
217 |
LUMEAU Julien |
2h51'20 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
218 |
ROQUECAVE Leslie |
2h51'20 |
SEF |
83 Eacq |
F |
|
0 |
219 |
DECROIX Gilles |
2h51'51 |
V2M |
83 Hyeres Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
220 |
LIBBRA Sophie |
2h51'57 |
SEF |
83 Trail Nature Collobrie |
F |
|
0 |
221 |
CARTOUX Nicolas |
2h51'58 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
222 |
BLANC Nicolas |
2h52'01 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
223 |
PITON Julien |
2h52'11 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
224 |
PICOT Muriel |
2h52'15 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
225 |
VERDOUX Alexis |
2h52'20 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
226 |
GALLI Jean luc |
2h52'24 |
V2M |
83 Cap Garonne |
M |
|
0 |
227 |
PAGET Alexandre |
2h52'24 |
V1M |
83 Les Sangliers De Janas |
M |
|
0 |
228 |
FONTAINE Christophe |
2h52'44 |
V1M |
83 Amslf Oxubii |
M |
|
0 |
229 |
BELARIBI Laure |
2h52'44 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
230 |
CERRI Elsa |
2h53'09 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
231 |
MASSON Jerome |
2h53'09 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
232 |
CERRI Olivier |
2h53'09 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
233 |
RECORDON Stephane |
2h53'13 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
234 |
KIRAZYAN Alain |
2h53'30 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
235 |
ZEIDOUR Nordine |
2h53'40 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
236 |
TRUNDE Florent |
2h53'40 |
SEM |
83 Tac Team Deborah |
M |
|
0 |
237 |
ROMI Didier |
2h53'41 |
V2M |
13 Aa Allaudienne |
M |
|
0 |
238 |
HERMANS Laurent |
2h53'41 |
V2M |
83 Draguignan Uc |
M |
|
0 |
239 |
CONTE Philippe |
2h54'11 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
240 |
RIPERT Jean louis |
2h54'16 |
V2M |
83 Avag |
M |
|
0 |
241 |
AUTERI Mylene |
2h54'23 |
V2F |
83 Ust Courir A Saint Tro |
F |
|
0 |
242 |
VIAU Christian |
2h54'27 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
243 |
TORDO Fred |
2h54'29 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
244 |
PIVAIN Audrey |
2h54'35 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
245 |
SAPPINO Gauthier |
2h54'37 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
246 |
LE FOURN Romain |
2h55'04 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
247 |
GELE Franck |
2h55'23 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
248 |
GANGUET Celine |
2h55'46 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
249 |
CHENU Marie |
2h55'47 |
SEF |
83 Trail Club Ollioulais |
F |
|
0 |
250 |
MARGATHE Cecile |
2h56'01 |
SEF |
83 Tac Team Deborah |
F |
|
0 |
251 |
LECUYER Julien |
2h56'07 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
252 |
CABARET Jean pierre |
2h56'19 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
253 |
AYMES Sebastien |
2h56'21 |
V1M |
06 Stade Laurentin Athlet |
M |
|
0 |
254 |
JORANDON Gilles |
2h56'38 |
V2M |
83 Ust Courir A Saint Tro |
M |
|
0 |
255 |
BOUMAZA Nadine |
2h56'46 |
V1F |
05 Ca Veynes |
F |
|
0 |
256 |
GILLES Herve |
2h56'53 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
257 |
LE FOLL Indiana |
2h57'02 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
258 |
BREYNES Yannick |
2h57'22 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
259 |
PAIX Bernard |
2h57'26 |
V2M |
78 Foulees De St Germain |
M |
|
0 |
260 |
MARTINEZ Philippe |
2h57'42 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
261 |
BOUQUET Julien |
2h58'06 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
262 |
FERNANDEZ Fabien |
2h58'16 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
0 |
263 |
SCIONTI Jean antoine |
2h58'30 |
V2M |
83 Cap Garonne |
M |
|
0 |
264 |
GABBANINI Richard |
2h58'37 |
V3M |
83 Cap Garonne |
M |
|
0 |
265 |
VEDOVATI Stephanie |
2h58'50 |
V1F |
13 Les Taureaux Ailes De |
F |
|
0 |
266 |
PEREZ Alain |
2h58'52 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
267 |
PINATON Vanessa |
2h59'13 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
268 |
SELVA Gregory |
2h59'14 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
269 |
BLANCHARD Emilie |
2h59'26 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
270 |
SCROFNECKER Florent |
2h59'42 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
271 |
SOYER Miguel |
2h59'44 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
272 |
BANTI Stephanie |
3h00'35 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
273 |
GUIMARD Julien |
3h00'38 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
274 |
RAMENATTE David |
3h00'49 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
275 |
POISSONNEAU MAILLOT Marie |
3h01'07 |
V1F |
13 Ail Rousset |
F |
|
0 |
276 |
VEUX Mickael |
3h01'13 |
SEM |
13 Team Trail Cote Bleue |
M |
|
0 |
277 |
GROT Nicolas |
3h01'19 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
278 |
ZAMOURI Abdelfatah |
3h01'27 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
279 |
LACOTE Jean pierre |
3h01'29 |
V2M |
83 Runandtrail Marine |
M |
|
0 |
280 |
HERVE Franck |
3h01'34 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
281 |
RITUIT Matias |
3h01'35 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
282 |
MICKAEL Moreels |
3h01'50 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
283 |
LARGUIER Odile |
3h01'50 |
V1F |
83 Courtforest |
F |
|
0 |
284 |
CHOAIN Xavier |
3h02'08 |
SEM |
83 Sainte Maxime Athle/ T |
M |
|
0 |
285 |
DE HARO Christelle |
3h02'22 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
286 |
AMBROSINO Serge |
3h02'27 |
V2M |
13 3a Allaudienne Et Du 1 |
M |
|
0 |
287 |
GRUEL Christophe |
3h02'35 |
V1M |
Ajs La Garde |
M |
|
0 |
288 |
LAIFA Claude |
3h02'36 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
289 |
GARCIN Jany |
3h02'56 |
V2F |
83 Cap Garonne |
F |
|
0 |
290 |
CAPORALI Vincent |
3h02'59 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
291 |
MIQUEL Florent |
3h03'19 |
SEM |
83 Cap Garonne |
M |
|
0 |
292 |
CARENTON Philippe |
3h03'36 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
293 |
CORONADO Thierry |
3h04'18 |
V2M |
13 Trail Club Des Fous |
M |
|
0 |
294 |
PETIT Eleonore |
3h04'18 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
295 |
BADAJOZ Augustin |
3h04'30 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
296 |
CRAPART Pascal |
3h04'33 |
V1M |
83 Les Furets D Eiffage |
M |
|
0 |
297 |
ROSSETTI Joseph |
3h04'39 |
V2M |
83 Sanary Running |
M |
|
0 |
298 |
KRYSIAK Romuald |
3h04'42 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
299 |
PERCHERON Joel |
3h04'48 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
300 |
DIR Karim |
3h05'12 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
301 |
MAILLARY Pierre |
3h05'22 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
302 |
MILLET Veronique |
3h05'48 |
V2F |
83 Draguignan Uc |
F |
|
0 |
303 |
PENOUILH Jean mathieu |
3h05'55 |
V3M |
83 Hyeres Running |
M |
|
0 |
304 |
CHAN YOU Loic |
3h06'10 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
305 |
MAZZONI Arnaud |
3h06'19 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
306 |
COLAS Aurelien |
3h06'27 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
307 |
MAUREL Bernard |
3h06'27 |
V3M |
83 L Echappee Belle |
M |
|
0 |
308 |
VERDURA Stephane |
3h06'32 |
V1M |
83 Trail Club D Ollioules |
M |
|
0 |
309 |
LELAQUET Laurent |
3h07'06 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
310 |
LEFRANC Catherine |
3h07'07 |
V1F |
83 Courir Ensemble Au Muy |
F |
|
0 |
311 |
CATEL Elise |
3h07'33 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
312 |
HAMOU Alain |
3h07'37 |
V3M |
13 Fos Olympique Club |
M |
|
0 |
313 |
CROUZET Sophie |
3h07'58 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
314 |
EXPOSITO Philippe |
3h08'03 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
315 |
COSCOLLA Alain |
3h08'33 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
316 |
BOULAY Cedric |
3h08'47 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
317 |
GROS Emmanuel |
3h08'51 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
318 |
PORTAL Michel |
3h09'00 |
V3M |
83 Trail Athletisme Besso |
M |
|
0 |
319 |
DONNIER Guillaume |
3h09'03 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
320 |
BENKACI Fatma |
3h09'06 |
SEF |
13 Fos Olympique Club |
F |
|
0 |
321 |
POULAIN Stephane |
3h09'08 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
322 |
CAPRINI Fabrice |
3h09'21 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
323 |
MULLER Catherine |
3h09'32 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
324 |
BERTAINA Jean luc |
3h09'42 |
V1M |
83 Cap Garonne |
M |
|
0 |
325 |
ALVARAES MEIRA Victor |
3h09'45 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
326 |
DUVERNET Stephane |
3h10'02 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
327 |
BEJZYK Xavier |
3h10'02 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
328 |
DEDIEU Quentin |
3h10'25 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
329 |
CANONGE Marc |
3h10'30 |
V2M |
83 Duc Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
330 |
TEILLET Olivier |
3h10'37 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
331 |
CERF Herve |
3h11'03 |
V1M |
83 Trail Nature Vidauban |
M |
|
0 |
332 |
PERS Andrey |
3h11'09 |
SEM |
06 Fit Nice |
M |
|
0 |
333 |
DUMOUTIERS Marc |
3h11'11 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
334 |
ADOBATI Anne marie |
3h11'12 |
V1F |
13 Marseille Trail Club |
F |
|
0 |
335 |
OUILLON Pascale |
3h11'14 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
336 |
HERVIEU Elisa |
3h11'15 |
SEF |
83 Tac Team Deborah |
F |
|
0 |
337 |
MIGNON Francois |
3h11'15 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
338 |
CATANIA Christelle |
3h11'16 |
SEF |
83 Tac Team Deborah |
F |
|
0 |
339 |
ABGRALL RUFFIER DES Vanessa |
3h11'16 |
SEF |
83 Tac Team Deborah |
F |
|
0 |
340 |
PABST Jean philippe |
3h11'29 |
SEM |
83 Fasm Montcalm |
M |
|
0 |
341 |
DELABROSSE Julien |
3h11'37 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
342 |
BARBOTIN Mickael |
3h11'41 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
343 |
DELAGE Christelle |
3h12'22 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
344 |
PICOT Christophe |
3h12'24 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
345 |
CHATRON Thierry |
3h12'24 |
V1M |
06 Terre De Running Toulo |
M |
|
0 |
346 |
MECKER Christophe |
3h12'29 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
347 |
CHABERT Christophe |
3h12'30 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
348 |
MANENT Matthieu |
3h12'40 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
349 |
LAURENT Sebastien |
3h12'40 |
V1M |
83 Tac Team Deborah |
M |
|
0 |
350 |
DASSUNCAO Rene |
3h12'44 |
V3M |
83 Ust Courir A Saint Tro |
M |
|
0 |
351 |
CECCARELLI Veronique |
3h12'52 |
SEF |
83 Courir A La Cadiere |
F |
|
0 |
352 |
BEALLANDI Marc |
3h12'55 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
353 |
LAFONT Nadine |
3h12'56 |
V2F |
13 Ac Miramas |
F |
|
0 |
354 |
FENOUILLET Maeva |
3h13'09 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
355 |
LAUER Melanie |
3h13'11 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
356 |
PAPAIX Gilles |
3h13'23 |
V3M |
06 Fit Nice |
M |
|
0 |
357 |
CROSNIER Stephane |
3h13'42 |
V3M |
83 Hyeres Running |
M |
|
0 |
358 |
JOURDAN Catherine |
3h13'43 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
359 |
BERNABE Jerome |
3h13'44 |
V1M |
13 Fos Olympique Club |
M |
|
0 |
360 |
FENOUIL Julien |
3h14'11 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
361 |
NATALI Laurent |
3h14'12 |
V3M |
20 Furmicula |
M |
|
0 |
362 |
LARTIGUE Pascale |
3h14'19 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
363 |
VERVLOET Bruno |
3h14'20 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
364 |
TEILLARD Laurent |
3h14'30 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
365 |
SALICIS Thierry |
3h14'38 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
366 |
ZANGHI Vincent |
3h14'39 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
367 |
BORI Lidwine |
3h14'55 |
V1F |
83 Comite Fsgt13 Athletis |
F |
|
0 |
368 |
MILLOT Laetitia |
3h14'55 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
369 |
SUCHAIL Carine |
3h15'20 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
370 |
BEGMANN Gilles |
3h15'22 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
371 |
CRAMAIL Philippe |
3h15'36 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
372 |
DEDIEU Claude |
3h15'39 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
373 |
PALAGI Philippe |
3h16'05 |
V1M |
83 Osh Asmy Hyeres |
M |
|
0 |
374 |
POISSONNIER Franck |
3h16'11 |
V2M |
30 Mc Nimes |
M |
|
0 |
375 |
KAZIAN Laurent |
3h16'20 |
V2M |
78 Foulees De St Germain |
M |
|
0 |
376 |
THELIOU David |
3h16'37 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
377 |
CLARIN Deborah |
3h16'55 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
378 |
DAVID Pauline |
3h17'12 |
JUF |
|
F |
|
0 |
379 |
PORTRAT Damien |
3h17'17 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
380 |
SXAY Benoit |
3h17'42 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
381 |
ROUX Franck |
3h17'45 |
V2M |
83 Tac Team Deborah |
M |
|
0 |
382 |
ROUSSEL Ophelie |
3h17'47 |
SEF |
83 Tac Team Deborah |
F |
|
0 |
383 |
VERBRUGGHE Quentin |
3h17'50 |
SEM |
83 Tac Team Deborah |
M |
|
0 |
384 |
RICHEPAIN Isabelle |
3h18'01 |
SEF |
84 Les Centaures De Pertu |
F |
|
0 |
385 |
LOPEZ Claude |
3h18'01 |
V2M |
84 Caval Pertuis |
M |
|
0 |
386 |
CASANOVA Guy |
3h18'02 |
V2M |
84 Les Centaures De Pertu |
M |
|
0 |
387 |
CAMUS Carol |
3h18'18 |
V1F |
13 Fos Olympique Club |
F |
|
0 |
388 |
NOIROT Pascale |
3h18'44 |
V3F |
04 Asptt Digne Les Bains |
F |
|
0 |
389 |
GRIMAZ Yvan |
3h18'56 |
V1M |
06 Fit Nice |
M |
|
0 |
390 |
SIMEONI Anne valerie |
3h19'06 |
V1F |
83 Tac Team Deborah |
F |
|
0 |
391 |
THOMAS Eric |
3h19'44 |
V1M |
98 Tamarii Punaruu |
M |
|
0 |
392 |
COQUELET Jean louis |
3h19'45 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
393 |
LEJEUNE Hugo |
3h20'10 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
394 |
LEJEUNE Maxime |
3h20'10 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
395 |
DEBOURG Agnes |
3h20'53 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
396 |
SAINT PERON Lionel |
3h21'15 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
397 |
BOS Leontine |
3h21'22 |
V1F |
83 Ust Courir A Saint Tro |
F |
|
0 |
398 |
ROSSI Patrick |
3h21'33 |
V1M |
83 Ollioules |
M |
|
0 |
399 |
BEZET Christian |
3h21'40 |
V2M |
06 Canal 4.3 |
M |
|
0 |
400 |
CHABIN Pascal |
3h22'02 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
401 |
LABBE Regis |
3h22'18 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
402 |
BOUTON Pierre |
3h22'25 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
403 |
EPALE Dimitri |
3h22'31 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
404 |
CAPRICCI Mylene |
3h22'34 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
405 |
FESQUET Cecile |
3h22'46 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
406 |
ZAMBERLAN Laetitia |
3h22'50 |
SEF |
83 Ajs La Garde |
F |
|
0 |
407 |
ALVERNHES Magali |
3h23'11 |
V2F |
34 Vedas Endurance |
F |
|
0 |
408 |
PEREZ Nathalie |
3h23'11 |
V1F |
83 Triathlete La Garde |
F |
|
0 |
409 |
DENIS Chrystophe |
3h23'28 |
V1M |
83 Ac Vidauban |
M |
|
0 |
410 |
PEREZ Philippe |
3h23'32 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
411 |
ALVERNHES Patrice |
3h23'32 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
412 |
CARDON Richard |
3h24'10 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
413 |
GERVAIS Stephanie |
3h24'17 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
414 |
GOTHON Joel |
3h25'20 |
V2M |
83 Ust Courir A Saint Tro |
M |
|
0 |
415 |
LORANG Jean luc |
3h25'23 |
V3M |
13 Ail Rousset |
M |
|
0 |
416 |
PAUL Jean pierre |
3h25'44 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
417 |
CAUCHI Cindy |
3h25'50 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
418 |
PEREZ Melanie |
3h26'02 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
419 |
NOIROT Jean pierre |
3h26'22 |
V4M |
04 Asptt Digne Les Bains |
M |
|
0 |
420 |
PORTAL Aymeric |
3h26'41 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
421 |
MATEO Christophe |
3h26'41 |
V1M |
83 Triathl'aix |
M |
|
0 |
422 |
CLAPIE Anne marie |
3h26'42 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
423 |
PERES Marc |
3h26'55 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
424 |
CANONGE Fabienne |
3h27'09 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
425 |
BIRIEN Bruno |
3h27'11 |
V2M |
83 Hyeres Running |
M |
|
0 |
426 |
GAUTIER Stephanie |
3h28'09 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
427 |
LUSSIEZ Valerie |
3h28'10 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
428 |
GIRAUD Denis |
3h28'17 |
V2M |
13 Realtor |
M |
|
0 |
429 |
THYS Alexandre |
3h28'17 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
430 |
BEAUVOIS Annick |
3h28'18 |
V2F |
84 Caval Pertuis |
F |
|
0 |
431 |
COSTA Patrick |
3h28'18 |
V2M |
83 Omnisport Hyerois Athl |
M |
|
0 |
432 |
MARINONI Karine |
3h28'19 |
V1F |
83 Hyeres Running |
F |
|
0 |
433 |
ANQUEZ Jean pierre |
3h29'17 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
434 |
MARQUES Philippe |
3h30'16 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
435 |
WINTER Shirley |
3h30'16 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
436 |
POLLION Lucie |
3h30'42 |
SEF |
13 Roq Trail Attitude |
F |
|
0 |
437 |
PITOUT Stephane |
3h30'43 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
438 |
QUEFFELEC Dominique |
3h30'59 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
439 |
DE BOER Julie |
3h32'01 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
440 |
MADEJ Frederic |
3h32'01 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
441 |
SANCHEZ Richard |
3h32'46 |
V2M |
83 Hyeres Running |
M |
|
0 |
442 |
ROUZAUD Daniele |
3h32'50 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
443 |
MARQUIS Christophe |
3h33'04 |
V1M |
83 Cap Garonne |
M |
|
0 |
444 |
ROUMAGNE Benjamin |
3h33'38 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
445 |
MICHALEC Frederic |
3h34'07 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
446 |
VAUDEVIR Ronan |
3h34'33 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
447 |
CAPES Odile |
3h36'03 |
V3F |
13 Aix Athle Provence |
F |
|
0 |
448 |
FRISSON Liliane |
3h36'30 |
V3F |
Va Nu Pieds |
F |
|
0 |
449 |
FERNANDEZ Fanny |
3h36'37 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
450 |
FERNANDEZ Michel |
3h36'37 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
451 |
LEBLATIER Jean louis |
3h37'47 |
V2M |
13 Amc Aubagne |
M |
|
0 |
452 |
RODOLICO Nicole |
3h37'48 |
V2F |
13 Amc Aubagne |
F |
|
0 |
453 |
ESPANET Nicolas |
3h38'12 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
454 |
FOURRIQUES Magali |
3h39'14 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
455 |
FELIX SURIA Laetitia |
3h39'14 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
456 |
SAPPINO Rebecca |
3h39'21 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
457 |
LANGLET Sylvie |
3h40'04 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
458 |
MADIE Daniel |
3h40'39 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
459 |
GARCIA Frederic |
3h42'30 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
460 |
CORDIER Kelly |
3h44'38 |
V2F |
13 Ail Rousset |
F |
|
0 |
461 |
CATTANEO Audrey |
3h45'10 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
462 |
ROUDSOVSKY Beatrice |
3h45'14 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
463 |
LE ROUX Beatrice |
3h45'46 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
464 |
GRAUX Thierry |
3h45'51 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
465 |
OLIVIER Myriam |
3h46'00 |
V1F |
83 Team Olivier Didier |
F |
|
0 |
466 |
BARONE Christine |
3h46'06 |
V2F |
83 Tac Team Deborah |
F |
|
0 |
467 |
ANDRE Rosaria |
3h46'29 |
V3F |
|
F |
|
0 |
468 |
CAMARDA Dominique |
3h46'36 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
469 |
LAURIE Adeline |
3h46'38 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
470 |
ROUSSEL Valerie |
3h46'46 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
471 |
RIVIERE Fabrice |
3h46'46 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
472 |
PODEVIN Jean francois |
3h49'18 |
V1M |
83 Ust Courir A Saint Tro |
M |
|
0 |
473 |
HUET Aurelie |
3h49'29 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
474 |
DON PAILLISSE Sophie |
3h50'53 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
475 |
GIRARD Stephane |
3h50'59 |
SEM |
13 Taureaux Ailes De Char |
M |
|
0 |
476 |
AGNES Frederique |
3h50'59 |
SEF |
13 Taureaux Ailes De Char |
F |
|
0 |
477 |
BERAUD Francoise |
3h52'41 |
V3F |
83 Tac Team Deborah |
F |
|
0 |
478 |
GAIA Alessia |
3h52'43 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
479 |
GROS Alain |
3h53'23 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
480 |
HOCHART Herve |
3h54'17 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
481 |
ENEU Cedric |
3h56'36 |
SEM |
83 Avag |
M |
|
0 |
482 |
HAMADACHE Gregory |
3h56'36 |
V1M |
99 Cbddt/escale Amiral Ro |
M |
|
0 |
483 |
SCHMITT Alain |
3h57'03 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
484 |
BAILLY Jean luc |
3h57'56 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
485 |
SOUQUET Jacques |
3h58'26 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
486 |
CHALARD Bruno |
3h58'53 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
487 |
VAUX Patrick |
3h59'31 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
488 |
BACCI Jean marc |
4h03'20 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
489 |
LUNES Jacqueline |
4h03'37 |
V3F |
83 Tac Team Deborah |
F |
|
0 |
490 |
VERNHES Nicolas |
4h07'17 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
491 |
SILVY ALIBERT Joelle |
4h13'49 |
V3F |
83 Smac |
F |
|
0 |
492 |
PATANE Patricia |
4h14'24 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
493 |
GADARINIAN Gabriel |
4h22'45 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
494 |
PETRIGNANI Sophie |
4h25'11 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
495 |
DE MIRIBEL Pierre |
4h25'11 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
496 |
PONT Caroline |
4h25'46 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
497 |
VERDINO Dominique |
4h25'47 |
V3F |
|
F |
|
0 |
498 |
ULBRICH Jean paul |
4h29'06 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
499 |
LEFRANCOIS Veronique |
4h29'37 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
500 |
DAVID Catherine |
4h29'37 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
501 |
ASCENSIO Corinne |
4h29'47 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
502 |
ASCENSIO Jean louis |
4h29'48 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
503 |
GARCIA ORTIZ Michael |
4h38'54 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
504 |
LUBERRIAGA Pierre |
4h42'21 |
V1M |
83 Tab |
M |
|
0 |
505 |
FLEURIGEON Jean philippe |
4h49'17 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
506 |
RIERA Fabienne |
4h53'04 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
507 |
LEMAITRE Annick |
4h53'05 |
V1F |
78 Asbazainville |
F |
|
0 |
508 |
LANDEMBERGUE Georgette |
4h53'05 |
V3F |
83 Ste Maxime Athle |
F |
|
0 |
509 |
LANDEMBERGUE David |
4h53'05 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |