1 |
POSECAK Clement |
03:47:13 |
SEM |
Eha |
M |
|
0 |
2 |
SCHEDLER Martin |
04:02:30 |
SEM |
GER - Laz Sarrebruck |
M |
|
0 |
3 |
STEPHAN Quentin |
04:04:46 |
SEM |
Colmar Marathon Club |
M |
|
0 |
4 |
SCHWARZ Iwan |
04:10:54 |
VEM |
SUI - Tv Oerlikon / Total |
M |
|
0 |
5 |
KRAH Matthias |
04:11:55 |
SEM |
GER - |
M |
|
0 |
6 |
ANDERHALDEN Donnino |
04:12:12 |
SEM |
SUI - |
M |
|
0 |
7 |
GEHIN Eric |
04:15:46 |
V1M |
Pca |
M |
|
0 |
8 |
ZEILER Timo |
04:16:52 |
SEM |
Lg Bandenkopf / Team Lauf |
M |
|
0 |
9 |
BUBLAK Benjamin |
04:17:14 |
SEM |
GER - |
M |
|
0 |
10 |
DE FRANCESCHI Luigi |
04:17:17 |
VEM |
GER - Sv Ohmenhausen |
M |
|
0 |
11 |
AUBERT Thierry |
04:17:57 |
V1M |
Ana |
M |
|
0 |
12 |
BOMBENGER Jean francois |
04:24:24 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
13 |
BARTSCHI Ruedi |
04:25:48 |
VEM |
SUI - |
M |
|
0 |
14 |
NUNIGE Jasmin |
04:26:31 |
V1F |
|
F |
1ere F |
0 |
15 |
WEIN Yannick |
04:29:21 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
16 |
BEN EL KAMEL Zouher |
04:30:12 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
17 |
KENNEL Stephane |
04:30:32 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
18 |
METZ Dieter |
04:30:38 |
VEM |
GER - Dsw 1912 Darmstadt |
M |
|
0 |
19 |
VINOT Stephane |
04:32:14 |
SEM |
Traileurs Des Monts Dor |
M |
|
0 |
20 |
CRESCENTINI Fabio |
04:32:34 |
SEM |
GER - |
M |
|
0 |
21 |
WIECKOWSKI Mariusz |
04:33:01 |
VEM |
Www.wojteknadolski.pl |
M |
|
0 |
22 |
DRILLING Carsten |
04:33:13 |
VEM |
SUI - Non stop ultra Brak |
M |
|
0 |
23 |
BARADEL Mickael |
04:34:26 |
SEM |
Colmar Marathon Club |
M |
|
0 |
24 |
TOAMAIN Bruno |
04:36:31 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
25 |
MERRBACH Frank |
04:38:19 |
SEM |
GER - |
M |
|
0 |
26 |
CRAND Olivier |
04:40:44 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
27 |
MACHADO Manuel |
04:40:48 |
V1M |
Tr Ailleurs |
M |
|
0 |
28 |
RION Raphael |
04:40:49 |
SEM |
SUI - Gs Tabeillon |
M |
|
0 |
29 |
QUIGLY Aoife |
04:40:51 |
SEF |
GBR - Engelhorn Sports Te |
F |
2eme F |
0 |
30 |
CLIPET Thibaud |
04:42:18 |
SEM |
Landau Running Company |
M |
|
0 |
31 |
GROSSI Sebastien |
04:42:37 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
32 |
BAULOT Julien |
04:42:37 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
33 |
JOB Marcel |
04:43:15 |
SEM |
GER - Landau Running Comp |
M |
|
0 |
34 |
ETTER Franziska |
04:44:37 |
SEF |
SUI - |
F |
3eme F |
0 |
35 |
FAHR Alain |
04:46:14 |
VEM |
Acsp |
M |
|
0 |
36 |
ZIMMER Christian |
04:46:51 |
SEM |
GER - Scott Running Team/ |
M |
|
0 |
37 |
SCHIELE Paul |
04:46:59 |
VEM |
GER - Lsg Aalen |
M |
|
0 |
38 |
POSECAK Baptiste |
04:48:20 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
39 |
MUCCIO Alexandre |
04:49:32 |
SEM |
Team Targol |
M |
|
0 |
40 |
VERRUE Vincent |
04:49:40 |
VEM |
BEL - Walcourse |
M |
|
0 |
41 |
PARMENTIER Yoann |
04:50:16 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
42 |
COMAU Olivier |
04:50:56 |
SEM |
Olicoaching |
M |
|
0 |
43 |
GROSDEMANGE Christophe |
04:51:16 |
V1M |
Eha |
M |
|
0 |
44 |
HORN Vincent |
04:51:18 |
SEM |
Troll Team Trail |
M |
|
0 |
45 |
LANGER Sylvio |
04:51:40 |
VEM |
GER - Tsg Eppstein |
M |
|
0 |
46 |
ENGEL Dominique |
04:51:48 |
V2M |
Association Sportive Trai |
M |
|
0 |
47 |
BLUMRICH Gerald |
04:53:36 |
VEM |
GER - |
M |
|
0 |
48 |
GAUVRY Julien |
04:54:03 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
49 |
SCHWEIZER Lars |
04:54:23 |
SEM |
GER - Lauftreff Pfohren |
M |
|
0 |
50 |
POTOSKI Josef |
04:56:13 |
VEM |
Nancy Trail Pulsations |
M |
|
0 |
51 |
ESSELIN Gilles |
04:56:28 |
V2M |
Cyclo Club Kingersheim |
M |
|
0 |
52 |
LOHR Wolfgang |
04:56:57 |
VEM |
GER - |
M |
|
0 |
53 |
ZASSO Christophe |
04:57:01 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
54 |
COZZI Stephane |
04:57:16 |
SEM |
Eha |
M |
|
0 |
55 |
LENNARTZ Burkhard |
04:58:03 |
V1M |
GER - |
M |
|
0 |
56 |
MIKSCH Thomas |
04:58:14 |
VEM |
GER - Tv Kempten |
M |
|
0 |
57 |
WIDMER Benjamin |
04:58:37 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
58 |
GONCALVES Victor |
04:58:44 |
SEM |
POR - |
M |
|
0 |
59 |
TRUNSCHKE Judith |
04:58:52 |
SEF |
GER - |
F |
|
0 |
60 |
BREHM Sven |
04:59:01 |
SEM |
GER - Tsv Hildrizhausen |
M |
|
0 |
61 |
FEGLI Marc |
04:59:23 |
V1M |
Avec Vallae Des Lacs Et D |
M |
|
0 |
62 |
COLLIGNON Jean remi |
04:59:27 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
63 |
ZAEGEL Martial |
04:59:35 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
64 |
SCHIEBEL Gitti |
04:59:48 |
VEF |
GER - Tv Immenstadt |
F |
|
0 |
65 |
PLAMONDON Mathieu |
04:59:57 |
SEM |
SUI - Zarich Happy Runner |
M |
|
0 |
66 |
LAVERGNE Michael |
05:00:17 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
67 |
AMELON Christopher |
05:00:28 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
0 |
68 |
PIET Johann |
05:00:42 |
SEM |
Asptt Belfort Trail |
M |
|
0 |
69 |
KARAU Anja |
05:00:51 |
VEF |
GER - Tsv Kusterdingen |
F |
|
0 |
70 |
CARME Fabrice |
05:01:00 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
71 |
SCHICHTL Kathrin |
05:01:20 |
SEF |
AUT - |
F |
|
0 |
72 |
GODINEAU Edouard |
05:01:31 |
SEM |
Lvt |
M |
|
0 |
73 |
HEN Thierry |
05:02:20 |
V1M |
Sarreguemines Triathlon C |
M |
|
0 |
74 |
MUNZ Ulrich |
05:03:20 |
SEM |
GER - |
M |
|
0 |
75 |
ROSER Jean marc |
05:03:22 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
76 |
GERDEAUX Francois |
05:03:53 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
77 |
GIRARD Norbert |
05:04:00 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
78 |
CHASSAIN Vincent |
05:04:02 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
79 |
GRAF Philippe |
05:04:14 |
VEM |
Port Autonome |
M |
|
0 |
80 |
POYET Christine |
05:04:39 |
SEF |
Ana |
F |
|
0 |
81 |
TARDIVEL Bruno |
05:04:40 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
82 |
FLAMENT Gilles |
05:05:00 |
V2M |
Pca |
M |
|
0 |
83 |
NADLER Kurt |
05:05:09 |
VEM |
SUI - |
M |
|
0 |
84 |
HUGENSCHMIDT Jurgen |
05:05:37 |
VEM |
GER - Lt Radolfzell |
M |
|
0 |
85 |
EMBIT Francois |
05:06:12 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
86 |
PETER Jean |
05:06:12 |
V1M |
Pca |
M |
|
0 |
87 |
SCHREIBER Jorg |
05:06:33 |
VEM |
GER - Tv Kempten |
M |
|
0 |
88 |
MAI Andreas |
05:06:46 |
VEM |
GER - |
M |
|
0 |
89 |
DIANOUX Alexy |
05:08:00 |
SEM |
Est Triathlon Team |
M |
|
0 |
90 |
MAIER Michael |
05:08:06 |
VEM |
GER - |
M |
|
0 |
91 |
MILLET Carole |
05:08:12 |
V1F |
Pca |
F |
|
0 |
92 |
QUIRK Thomas |
05:08:13 |
VEM |
SUI - Zurich Happy Runner |
M |
|
0 |
93 |
BLASEN Sascha |
05:08:37 |
VEM |
GER - Lg Geroldseck Lahr |
M |
|
0 |
94 |
HALTER Jean claude |
05:08:49 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
95 |
CADUFF Sandro |
05:09:08 |
SEM |
SUI - |
M |
|
0 |
96 |
COLLET Benoit |
05:09:14 |
VEM |
Rosheim Running |
M |
|
0 |
97 |
MANDEL Etienne |
05:09:45 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
98 |
FUCHS Jean yves |
05:09:46 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
99 |
GRUNEWALD Jean pierre |
05:10:08 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
100 |
LE SAULNIER Miguel |
05:10:09 |
V1M |
Triathlon Ac Colmar |
M |
|
0 |
101 |
STOCKEL Paul |
05:10:19 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
102 |
CALVET Laurent |
05:10:19 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
103 |
TOURNIER Florian |
05:10:22 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
104 |
LAMEY Matthieu |
05:10:32 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
105 |
HENRY Eric |
05:10:37 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
106 |
LANG Oliver |
05:10:56 |
VEM |
GER - Landau Running Comp |
M |
|
0 |
107 |
ROTH Etienne |
05:10:57 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
108 |
MUNCK Bertrand |
05:11:08 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
109 |
MULLER Cedric |
05:11:26 |
VEM |
Climont Powered |
M |
|
0 |
110 |
JOHNER Roger |
05:11:28 |
VEM |
SUI - |
M |
|
0 |
111 |
DELBARRE Henri |
05:12:14 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
112 |
VANHEE Ludovic |
05:12:21 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
113 |
GROSS Fabrice |
05:12:28 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
114 |
LOUVARD Eric |
05:13:08 |
VEM |
GER - Sv Ohmenhausen |
M |
|
0 |
115 |
LEROY William |
05:13:26 |
SEM |
K raid Ardennes |
M |
|
0 |
116 |
CHOULET Stephane |
05:13:49 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
117 |
RAU Holger |
05:13:54 |
SEM |
GER - Sv Vaihingen |
M |
|
0 |
118 |
GAUER MARCHAL Frederic |
05:14:21 |
V1M |
Pca |
M |
|
0 |
119 |
PETERMANN Gerhard |
05:14:26 |
VEM |
GER - Bottwartal marathon |
M |
|
0 |
120 |
LAJOUX Morgan |
05:14:47 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
121 |
KLEIN Andreas |
05:15:01 |
VEM |
GER - Landau Running Comp |
M |
|
0 |
122 |
GUILLEMAIN Regis |
05:15:25 |
SEM |
C.a..j |
M |
|
0 |
123 |
BERNHARD Jerome |
05:15:25 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
124 |
NEY Emmanuel |
05:15:35 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
125 |
DONISCHAL Philippe |
05:15:49 |
VEM |
Asptt Mulhouse Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
126 |
FOUILLAT Bernard |
05:15:54 |
V1M |
Fac Andrezieux |
M |
|
0 |
127 |
BELLOT CHAMPIGNON Nicolas |
05:15:56 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
128 |
RUFF Alain |
05:16:01 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
129 |
FUCHS Herve |
05:16:01 |
V1M |
Unaf 68 |
M |
|
0 |
130 |
KNOTH Heiko |
05:16:10 |
VEM |
GER - Sg Stern Sindelfing |
M |
|
0 |
131 |
HIGUERET Stephane |
05:16:27 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
132 |
PIERRAT Emmanuel |
05:16:39 |
V1M |
Asrhv Vallae Des Lacs |
M |
|
0 |
133 |
VIRY Lionel |
05:16:40 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
134 |
MONTILLA Jonathan |
05:16:58 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
135 |
KETTLER Edouard |
05:17:03 |
SEM |
Bergholtz zell |
M |
|
0 |
136 |
PETITJEAN Sylvain |
05:17:29 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
137 |
HALTER Thomas |
05:17:51 |
SEM |
Saint louis Rc (als) |
M |
|
0 |
138 |
SCHULZE Peter |
05:18:23 |
VEM |
GER - |
M |
|
0 |
139 |
MULLER Marc |
05:19:24 |
SEM |
SUI - |
M |
|
0 |
140 |
WURCKER Gabriel |
05:20:01 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
141 |
THIBERT Damien |
05:20:02 |
SEM |
BEL - |
M |
|
0 |
142 |
MAHLE Florian |
05:20:32 |
SEM |
GER - Ski Club Lauf |
M |
|
0 |
143 |
SARAZIN Franck |
05:20:41 |
VEM |
Les Voisins Traileurs |
M |
|
0 |
144 |
MANIGOLD Jerome |
05:20:51 |
V1M |
Eha |
M |
|
0 |
145 |
BEJOT David |
05:21:01 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
146 |
JEZEGOU Mikael |
05:21:03 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
147 |
KELLER Elke |
05:21:09 |
V2F |
GER - Lg Filstal |
F |
|
0 |
148 |
BECKING Jean philippe |
05:21:29 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
149 |
DURANTHON Christophe |
05:21:41 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
150 |
WITTIG William |
05:21:41 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
151 |
PICCOLET Josiane |
05:22:00 |
V3F |
Apdc |
F |
|
0 |
152 |
GREGAARD Frederik |
05:22:20 |
SEM |
SUI - Www.facebook.com/fr |
M |
|
0 |
153 |
BOHN Michel |
05:22:33 |
SEM |
Team Danivela + Saverne |
M |
|
0 |
154 |
FAIVRE Gregory |
05:23:30 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
155 |
HENEKE Kai |
05:23:40 |
SEM |
GER - |
M |
|
0 |
156 |
GUISE Fabien |
05:23:57 |
V1M |
Asptt Nancy |
M |
|
0 |
157 |
HARBOIS Cedric |
05:24:13 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
158 |
EISERMANN Marc |
05:24:43 |
VEM |
GER - |
M |
|
0 |
159 |
RAUSCHER Gregoire |
05:24:48 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
160 |
BOIS Gregory |
05:25:24 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
161 |
MEIER Daniel |
05:25:29 |
VEM |
SUI - Finishers Winterthu |
M |
|
0 |
162 |
GROLET Frederic |
05:25:34 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
163 |
HUNOLD Maximilian |
05:25:40 |
SEM |
GER - |
M |
|
0 |
164 |
BREUZIN Christophe |
05:25:42 |
V2M |
A2m |
M |
|
0 |
165 |
LONGUE Olivier |
05:25:43 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
166 |
JOUBERT Frederic |
05:25:53 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
167 |
STORTZ Martin |
05:26:08 |
VEM |
GER - Lv Ettenheim |
M |
|
0 |
168 |
WAGNER Arnaud |
05:26:19 |
SEM |
As Munster Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
169 |
VERHEYEN Cedric |
05:26:26 |
SEM |
BEL - Trakks |
M |
|
0 |
170 |
HOCQUART Jean brice |
05:26:29 |
SEM |
Tnl |
M |
|
0 |
171 |
KOCH Silvio |
05:26:35 |
VEM |
GER - Sv Waldkirch |
M |
|
0 |
172 |
ANGER Chris |
05:26:37 |
VEM |
GER - |
M |
|
0 |
173 |
GUERRA Fabio |
05:26:43 |
SEM |
GER - Zf Friedrichshafen |
M |
|
0 |
174 |
SCHMID Marcel |
05:26:57 |
ESM |
GER - Lsg Schwarzwald mar |
M |
|
0 |
175 |
HALTER Francois baptis |
05:26:59 |
SEM |
Mulhouse Olympique Triath |
M |
|
0 |
176 |
FEISTHAUER Marc |
05:27:05 |
VEM |
Unormaltrail |
M |
|
0 |
177 |
RION Catherine |
05:27:10 |
SEF |
AUT - Gs Tabeillon |
F |
|
0 |
178 |
WOSSNING Thomas |
05:27:27 |
VEM |
GER - Team Sebathom |
M |
|
0 |
179 |
DECKERT Yves |
05:27:31 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
180 |
KRIKLER Manfred |
05:27:35 |
VEM |
GER - Runners Point Ulm |
M |
|
0 |
181 |
KOHLER Miriam |
05:27:35 |
SEF |
GER - Lg Brandenkopf |
F |
|
0 |
182 |
DESGRANDCHAMPS Anthony |
05:27:40 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
183 |
SEELHOFER Michael |
05:27:47 |
VEM |
SUI - |
M |
|
0 |
184 |
LANGENFELD Herve |
05:28:12 |
SEM |
Les Vosgirunners |
M |
|
0 |
185 |
IMM Laurent |
05:28:33 |
V2M |
A. SARREGUEMINES SARREBOU |
M |
|
0 |
186 |
NATIVEL Mike |
05:28:39 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
187 |
BRISCHOUX Olivier |
05:28:46 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
188 |
METZGER Laurent |
05:29:15 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
189 |
KUDERER Bernd |
05:29:30 |
VEM |
GER - |
M |
|
0 |
190 |
PLUMERE Christine |
05:29:33 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
191 |
VAERNEWYCK Frederic |
05:29:56 |
VEM |
Tc Andrasy |
M |
|
0 |
192 |
STURM Michael |
05:30:38 |
VEM |
GER - |
M |
|
0 |
193 |
CLEMENT Benoit |
05:30:43 |
VEM |
SUI - |
M |
|
0 |
194 |
ZOSSO Francois |
05:30:45 |
VEM |
SUI - Pewee Team |
M |
|
0 |
195 |
RENARD Guillaume |
05:30:52 |
SEM |
A.s.l. La Robertsau |
M |
|
0 |
196 |
ZIMMERMANN Maxime |
05:31:22 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
197 |
MATOSEVIC Frederic |
05:31:29 |
V1M |
Sg Hericourt |
M |
|
0 |
198 |
MULLER Philippe |
05:31:41 |
SEM |
SUI - |
M |
|
0 |
199 |
BRIOT Stephane |
05:31:55 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
200 |
CLAVERT Philippe |
05:32:16 |
VEM |
Asptt Strasbourg Triathlo |
M |
|
0 |
201 |
ROTTWEILER Oliver |
05:32:24 |
VEM |
GER - Tv Eutingen |
M |
|
0 |
202 |
HANSBERGER Olivier |
05:32:25 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
203 |
PERIH Roland |
05:32:36 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
204 |
HAZEMANN Thibaut |
05:33:17 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
205 |
BIRON Corentin |
05:33:26 |
ESM |
Tennis Club Saverne |
M |
|
0 |
206 |
DESIDERI Colin |
05:33:51 |
VEM |
BEL - Team 2c |
M |
|
0 |
207 |
VANNESSON Maxime |
05:34:08 |
SEM |
Caf Hautes Vosges |
M |
|
0 |
208 |
DURAND Benoit |
05:34:12 |
VEM |
Trityc |
M |
|
0 |
209 |
LITZINGER Frank |
05:34:18 |
VEM |
GER - |
M |
|
0 |
210 |
HOLLUNDER Bernhard |
05:34:29 |
VEM |
GER - Sv Waldkirch |
M |
|
0 |
211 |
GERMAIN Cyrille |
05:34:45 |
V1M |
Assa Sarrebourg |
M |
|
0 |
212 |
KAESSER Dietmar |
05:35:00 |
VEM |
GER - Djk Schwaebisch Gmu |
M |
|
0 |
213 |
STERN Iris |
05:35:04 |
V1F |
GER - Landau Running Comp |
F |
|
0 |
214 |
BERCHE Marie paule |
05:35:12 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
215 |
CLAUSER Hugues |
05:35:21 |
VEM |
Triathlon Colmar |
M |
|
0 |
216 |
MAUGENDRE Richard |
05:35:35 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
217 |
GEIGER Thierry |
05:35:55 |
V1M |
Oli coaching |
M |
|
0 |
218 |
BETHKE Ricarda |
05:35:58 |
VEF |
SUI - |
F |
|
0 |
219 |
PARMENTIER Thierry |
05:35:59 |
VEM |
Nordic Walking Florival |
M |
|
0 |
220 |
ULBRICHT Dieter |
05:36:05 |
VEM |
GER - |
M |
|
0 |
221 |
BORNER Daniel |
05:36:24 |
VEM |
Unormal Trail |
M |
|
0 |
222 |
FREBOURG Jean marc |
05:36:28 |
V1M |
Pca |
M |
|
0 |
223 |
BOESSINGER Laurent |
05:36:32 |
V1M |
Fmac Freyming merlebach |
M |
|
0 |
224 |
POERIO Davide |
05:36:36 |
SEM |
GER - Landau Running Comp |
M |
|
0 |
225 |
POLLER Emmanuel |
05:37:01 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
226 |
KAISER Roland |
05:37:20 |
SEM |
GER - Fit det |
M |
|
0 |
227 |
GUHL Matthias |
05:37:27 |
SEM |
GER - |
M |
|
0 |
228 |
BONIN Charles |
05:37:38 |
VEM |
Asptt Belfort Trail |
M |
|
0 |
229 |
JEANPIERRE Frederic |
05:37:40 |
V1M |
Egma |
M |
|
0 |
230 |
LORENTZ Mathieu |
05:38:00 |
VEM |
GER - Landau Running Comp |
M |
|
0 |
231 |
PIERREL Tony |
05:38:10 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
232 |
GATH Holger |
05:38:16 |
VEM |
GER - |
M |
|
0 |
233 |
FAGOT Olivier |
05:38:27 |
VEM |
Www.oli coaching.com |
M |
|
0 |
234 |
CEYTE Nicolas |
05:38:30 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
235 |
KIFFERLE Steffen |
05:38:42 |
VEM |
GER - |
M |
|
0 |
236 |
MOSSBERG Magnus |
05:38:53 |
VEM |
Kopparbergs If |
M |
|
0 |
237 |
SCHUMACHER Laurent |
05:39:00 |
SEM |
Rixheim Tri 132 |
M |
|
0 |
238 |
WALTERS Michael |
05:39:09 |
VEM |
SUI - |
M |
|
0 |
239 |
BAUER Erwin |
05:39:14 |
VEM |
GER - Djk Schw. Gmand |
M |
|
0 |
240 |
MANN Nicolas |
05:39:25 |
SEM |
D'ranner Andolsheim |
M |
|
0 |
241 |
LAMOISE Bertrand |
05:39:26 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
242 |
DAGENS Nicolas |
05:39:31 |
V2M |
Af Coureurs De Fond Alsac |
M |
|
0 |
243 |
GROSMAIRE Nicolas |
05:39:39 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
244 |
MULLER Christian |
05:39:52 |
V2M |
Ksc |
M |
|
0 |
245 |
BETTY Eric |
05:40:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
246 |
MONNIER Pierre arnaud |
05:40:16 |
VEM |
Altitrail |
M |
|
0 |
247 |
KAPPES Sebastien |
05:40:16 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
248 |
WAYDELICH Sebastien |
05:40:18 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
249 |
MEYER Gilles |
05:40:19 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
250 |
CHARRIEAU Stephane |
05:40:25 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
251 |
DURRMEYER Jeremie |
05:40:58 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
252 |
BERNARD Pierre |
05:40:59 |
SEM |
Team Climont |
M |
|
0 |
253 |
RIFF Olivier |
05:41:09 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
254 |
KEIFLIN Francois |
05:41:11 |
VEM |
Club Alpin Mulhouse |
M |
|
0 |
255 |
MENTZER Patrick |
05:41:23 |
VEM |
D'ranner |
M |
|
0 |
256 |
SCHAFFHAUSER Daniel |
05:41:30 |
VEM |
Oxygene68 |
M |
|
0 |
257 |
GROAY Iris |
05:41:31 |
SEF |
GER - Dirtrun.company |
F |
|
0 |
258 |
MICHAEL Reinwald |
05:41:35 |
SEM |
GER - |
M |
|
0 |
259 |
LLULL Eric |
05:41:40 |
SEM |
SUI - |
M |
|
0 |
260 |
QUARTIER Benoit |
05:41:47 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
261 |
COLIN Laurent |
05:41:47 |
V1M |
Asptt Belfort Trail |
M |
|
0 |
262 |
QUACK Jonas |
05:41:50 |
SEM |
GER - |
M |
|
0 |
263 |
SCHMID Sandra |
05:41:51 |
SEF |
GER - Sport Weiay Team |
F |
|
0 |
264 |
DROUHIN David |
05:41:58 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
265 |
JACOB Frederic |
05:42:01 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
266 |
BARTH Jean daniel |
05:42:01 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
267 |
WARRAND Frederic |
05:42:01 |
V1M |
Jogging Club D'epernay |
M |
|
0 |
268 |
REMY Damien |
05:42:01 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
269 |
MELLER Kristoff |
05:42:03 |
SEM |
GER - |
M |
|
0 |
270 |
HUNOUT Vincent |
05:42:03 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
271 |
KUSTER Manfred |
05:42:12 |
VEM |
GER - Bohnaeck Runners |
M |
|
0 |
272 |
DESCHAMPS Franck |
05:42:21 |
VEM |
Asptt Mulhouse Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
273 |
MICHLER Friedrich |
05:42:21 |
VEM |
GER - Lt Basingen |
M |
|
0 |
274 |
BRACQ Alexandre |
05:42:46 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
275 |
PAROLI Jean claude |
05:43:05 |
V3M |
Jc Epernay |
M |
|
0 |
276 |
LE GUENNEC Ludovic |
05:43:18 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
277 |
BARADEL Emilien |
05:43:43 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
278 |
COQUILLAT Thibaud |
05:43:46 |
SEM |
Sundgau Oxygene |
M |
|
0 |
279 |
DAZY Olivier |
05:43:55 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
280 |
CHOUMILLE Laurent |
05:44:01 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
281 |
LEGAIN Sebastien |
05:44:12 |
V1M |
Association Sportive Trai |
M |
|
0 |
282 |
MATTES Didier |
05:44:22 |
VEM |
Dieuze |
M |
|
0 |
283 |
MEISER Sebastian |
05:44:31 |
SEM |
GER - Tv Quierschied |
M |
|
0 |
284 |
PORTEJOIE Barbara |
05:44:45 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
285 |
BAVAY David |
05:44:50 |
VEM |
BEL - |
M |
|
0 |
286 |
RUESCHENPOEHLER Gerald |
05:44:52 |
VEM |
GER - Tsv Hildrizhausen |
M |
|
0 |
287 |
LENTZ Olivier |
05:45:25 |
SEM |
LUX - |
M |
|
0 |
288 |
ALLAG Anil cyprien |
05:45:33 |
VEM |
Ast Saayen |
M |
|
0 |
289 |
LEMAIRE Loic |
05:45:43 |
SEM |
GER - Team Trail 62 |
M |
|
0 |
290 |
GUERRA Patrick |
05:45:49 |
VEM |
Asfastri |
M |
|
0 |
291 |
MARCK Gaetan |
05:45:51 |
SEM |
Rixheim Tri 132 |
M |
|
0 |
292 |
GABRIEL Gerard |
05:46:17 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
293 |
STIRNEMANN Vincent |
05:46:20 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
294 |
SEMAR Markus |
05:46:22 |
VEM |
GER - Sg Stern Sindelfing |
M |
|
0 |
295 |
FALLACARA Vincent |
05:46:22 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
296 |
BARTON David |
05:46:26 |
SEM |
GER - Plantpowered |
M |
|
0 |
297 |
HERZOG Christoph |
05:46:31 |
SEM |
GER - |
M |
|
0 |
298 |
RUBIO Gilles |
05:46:32 |
VEM |
Rame |
M |
|
0 |
299 |
RAPP Olivier |
05:46:32 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
300 |
THEVENOT Michel |
05:47:08 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
301 |
RIEGEL Nils |
05:47:19 |
SEM |
GER - |
M |
|
0 |
302 |
THUET Herve |
05:47:23 |
VEM |
Majealouthib |
M |
|
0 |
303 |
DORISON Celine |
05:47:24 |
SEF |
Sundgau Oxygene |
F |
|
0 |
304 |
ALTER Brice |
05:47:25 |
SEM |
Sundgau Oxygene |
M |
|
0 |
305 |
AMBIEHL Christiane |
05:47:35 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
306 |
EON Patrice |
05:47:46 |
V1M |
X Trem Running Trail |
M |
|
0 |
307 |
MANNHEIM Sebastien |
05:47:47 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
0 |
308 |
DUMONT SAINT PRIEST Luc |
05:47:55 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
309 |
WALTER Sandra |
05:47:58 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
310 |
REMONDIERE Kevin |
05:48:02 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
311 |
DEJEAN Steeve |
05:48:29 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
312 |
MOREAU Matthieu |
05:48:32 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
313 |
MORINEAU Olivier |
05:48:57 |
V2M |
Assa |
M |
|
0 |
314 |
FAESCH Eric |
05:49:01 |
SEM |
Chamonix Mont Blanc Marat |
M |
|
0 |
315 |
HEINRICH Ludovic |
05:49:02 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
316 |
SAUDOIS Christophe |
05:49:04 |
SEM |
Altitrail |
M |
|
0 |
317 |
GRANDPRE Arnaud |
05:49:16 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
318 |
JACQUEMIN Laurent |
05:49:25 |
SEM |
Vittel Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
319 |
AMBERT Nicolas |
05:49:33 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
320 |
NNORUKA Samuel |
05:49:37 |
V1M |
Egma |
M |
|
0 |
321 |
LEROY Philippe |
05:50:06 |
V1M |
CAPS S/L VIHIERS |
M |
|
0 |
322 |
BOURRIE Vincent |
05:50:20 |
V1M |
Us Forbach |
M |
|
0 |
323 |
PHILIPPIDES Antoine |
05:50:41 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
324 |
MOHAMMEDI Miloude |
05:51:24 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
325 |
LOUIS Julien |
05:51:26 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
326 |
BURK Rolf |
05:51:27 |
VEM |
GER - Tb Wilferdingen |
M |
|
0 |
327 |
BOUVROT Frederic |
05:51:27 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
328 |
WEGST Silke |
05:51:37 |
VEF |
GER - |
F |
|
0 |
329 |
FRANCONY Michael |
05:51:37 |
SEM |
Egma |
M |
|
0 |
330 |
MARTIN Jean louis |
05:51:41 |
V2M |
Assa |
M |
|
0 |
331 |
SEIDL Fabien |
05:51:50 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
332 |
MAREK SCHMID Gaby |
05:52:05 |
VEF |
GER - |
F |
|
0 |
333 |
WALDHART Philippe |
05:52:10 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
334 |
NOEGELEN Fabian |
05:52:22 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
335 |
MEYER Benjamin |
05:52:31 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
336 |
POTIER Thierry |
05:52:32 |
VEM |
Cap Morgul |
M |
|
0 |
337 |
VERNET Eric |
05:52:33 |
V2M |
Egma |
M |
|
0 |
338 |
GALLEY Chris |
05:52:45 |
VEM |
Asptt Belfort Trail |
M |
|
0 |
339 |
HERRMANN Uwe |
05:52:55 |
VEM |
GER - |
M |
|
0 |
340 |
GUBLER Sonja |
05:53:20 |
VEF |
SUI - |
F |
|
0 |
341 |
EDEL Philippe |
05:53:22 |
V1M |
Csl Neuf brisach |
M |
|
0 |
342 |
LINDENBECK Christof |
05:53:24 |
VEM |
GER - |
M |
|
0 |
343 |
CHAREF Pascal |
05:53:27 |
V2M |
Egma |
M |
|
0 |
344 |
GAUDART DE SOULAGES Louis |
05:53:30 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
345 |
NEHEMIE Jean claude |
05:53:34 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
346 |
ZLOTOROWIEZ Damien |
05:53:35 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
347 |
GIORDANO Pascal |
05:53:39 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
348 |
DUCLOS Yann |
05:53:39 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
349 |
FASSEL Olivier |
05:53:40 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
350 |
LEICHSENRING Stefanie |
05:53:40 |
SEF |
GER - |
F |
|
0 |
351 |
TRELCAT Xavier |
05:53:55 |
VEM |
Wtl |
M |
|
0 |
352 |
OLEK Pascal |
05:53:58 |
V1M |
Wtl Laxou |
M |
|
0 |
353 |
THIMONT Jeremy |
05:54:01 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
354 |
MARANZANA Eric |
05:54:11 |
V2M |
Pca |
M |
|
0 |
355 |
BLOT Fabrice |
05:54:28 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
356 |
FAUST Eric |
05:54:36 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
357 |
REBELLE Jerome |
05:54:52 |
VEM |
Wtl |
M |
|
0 |
358 |
DROXLER Gerome |
05:55:00 |
V1M |
Wtl |
M |
|
0 |
359 |
SIRBU Mihai |
05:55:18 |
SEM |
GER - Landau Running Comp |
M |
|
0 |
360 |
HORNSPERGER Benoit |
05:55:30 |
SEM |
Aas |
M |
|
0 |
361 |
HERRGOTT Maurice |
05:55:43 |
VEM |
Oxygene68 |
M |
|
0 |
362 |
GOUVERNEUR Antoine |
05:56:34 |
SEM |
Tous Azimut Douai |
M |
|
0 |
363 |
GILLIEAUX Alain |
05:57:02 |
VEM |
BEL - |
M |
|
0 |
364 |
BAUER Uwe |
05:57:04 |
SEM |
GER - Lg Modo |
M |
|
0 |
365 |
HEITZ Jean pierre |
05:57:06 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
366 |
STAHALA Martin |
05:57:11 |
VEM |
GER - |
M |
|
0 |
367 |
GRAND Frederic |
05:57:22 |
V2M |
Sg Hericourt |
M |
|
0 |
368 |
WINDISCH Ralf |
05:57:25 |
VEM |
GER - Therme Lt Bablingen |
M |
|
0 |
369 |
FREBOURG Jonathan |
05:57:42 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
370 |
BOROCCO Catherine |
05:57:49 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
371 |
TOCHON Nicolas |
05:58:06 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
372 |
FLAVIGNY Jeremie |
05:58:11 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
373 |
COULON Jeremy |
05:58:26 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
374 |
CAPON Fabien |
05:58:38 |
VEM |
Coten'trail |
M |
|
0 |
375 |
KLEIN Guntram |
05:58:48 |
VEM |
GER - Allein Unterwegs |
M |
|
0 |
376 |
DE VOS Philippe |
05:59:00 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
377 |
BAYEUL Gerald |
05:59:00 |
V1M |
Acgv |
M |
|
0 |
378 |
ZORN Henry |
05:59:15 |
VEM |
GER - Otg Gera |
M |
|
0 |
379 |
GREIGERT David |
05:59:25 |
SEM |
D'ranner |
M |
|
0 |
380 |
ROUSSELOT Pierre |
05:59:25 |
SEM |
Ases |
M |
|
0 |
381 |
BLANCK Gunnar |
05:59:36 |
SEM |
GER - |
M |
|
0 |
382 |
GIRARD Loic |
05:59:41 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
383 |
ZACH Jurgen |
05:59:56 |
VEM |
GER - |
M |
|
0 |
384 |
HOUBEN Eric |
06:00:02 |
VEM |
BEL - |
M |
|
0 |
385 |
BERNARD Franck |
06:00:23 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
386 |
ROBERT Vincent |
06:00:59 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
387 |
SCHOLZ Eddy |
06:01:17 |
VEM |
Rt Schweighouse |
M |
|
0 |
388 |
BERNHARD Rainer |
06:01:35 |
SEM |
Geko Running |
M |
|
0 |
389 |
LEFEVRE Jean pierre |
06:01:38 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
390 |
DIGUET Sylvain |
06:01:42 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
391 |
MARCHAL Nicolas |
06:01:46 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
392 |
MAEDER Gawan |
06:01:55 |
VEM |
GER - |
M |
|
0 |
393 |
BAUDOIN Olivier |
06:02:17 |
SEM |
Wtl |
M |
|
0 |
394 |
FUERST Stefan |
06:02:21 |
VEM |
GER - |
M |
|
0 |
395 |
WEBER Markus |
06:02:29 |
SEM |
SUI - |
M |
|
0 |
396 |
BITTEROLF Romeo |
06:02:32 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
397 |
WAHL Gerold |
06:02:32 |
VEM |
GER - |
M |
|
0 |
398 |
KILLIG Lothar |
06:02:33 |
VEM |
GER - Lg Brandenkopf |
M |
|
0 |
399 |
JURKSCHAT Uta |
06:02:45 |
VEF |
GER - Rennsteiglaufverein |
F |
|
0 |
400 |
SABATIER David |
06:02:52 |
SEM |
Annecy Haute Savoie Athla |
M |
|
0 |
401 |
LAMBOLEZ Cedric |
06:02:58 |
SEM |
Pass Running |
M |
|
0 |
402 |
THUR Erwin |
06:03:06 |
VEM |
SUI - |
M |
|
0 |
403 |
KATHAN Norbert |
06:03:07 |
VEM |
AUT - Hellblau.powerteam |
M |
|
0 |
404 |
BERTEMES Loic |
06:03:18 |
SEM |
BEL - Les Idylles |
M |
|
0 |
405 |
FISCHER Corentin |
06:03:46 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
406 |
BELLUCCI Laurent |
06:03:49 |
VEM |
Ma Famille |
M |
|
0 |
407 |
OREINS Pierre |
06:04:03 |
VEM |
BEL - |
M |
|
0 |
408 |
HEIMBURGER Remi |
06:04:11 |
V1M |
Vosgpatt |
M |
|
0 |
409 |
BRUSIUS Volker |
06:04:28 |
VEM |
GER - 7g Runergy Laufteam |
M |
|
0 |
410 |
KAISER Andre |
06:04:39 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
411 |
ECKEL Christian |
06:04:42 |
V1M |
As Lilly |
M |
|
0 |
412 |
MIRBACH Lars |
06:04:45 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
413 |
OSTERLUND Lars |
06:04:53 |
VEM |
Ifk Umea |
M |
|
0 |
414 |
BALBLANC Jean charles |
06:05:01 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
415 |
OBERTIN Jacques |
06:05:18 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
416 |
GESCHWIND Alain |
06:05:31 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
417 |
REUTTER Friedrich |
06:05:36 |
SEM |
GER - |
M |
|
0 |
418 |
FERRARI Michael |
06:05:39 |
V1M |
Rixheim Tri132 |
M |
|
0 |
419 |
KITTLER Alain |
06:05:55 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
420 |
KARST Oliver |
06:06:08 |
SEM |
GER - 1. Fc Hoesbach |
M |
|
0 |
421 |
BINZ Oliver |
06:06:10 |
VEM |
GER - Tv Goldbach |
M |
|
0 |
422 |
BAZZANELLA Jerome |
06:06:21 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
423 |
HIRSCH Daniel |
06:06:27 |
SEM |
GER - Landau Running Comp |
M |
|
0 |
424 |
PETTO Peter |
06:06:28 |
VEM |
GER - |
M |
|
0 |
425 |
TRINEL Eric |
06:06:46 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
426 |
WOEHRLE Achim |
06:06:59 |
VEM |
GER - Murrtal runners |
M |
|
0 |
427 |
KLISSING Michael |
06:07:12 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
428 |
POLI Sebastien |
06:08:16 |
SEM |
Rame |
M |
|
0 |
429 |
MONNIER Edouard |
06:08:23 |
V4M |
Asptt Trail |
M |
|
0 |
430 |
REIF Christophe |
06:08:23 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
431 |
DELACROIX Remi |
06:08:26 |
V2M |
Ac Chatenois Les Forges |
M |
|
0 |
432 |
REY HUGELE Guillaume |
06:08:38 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
433 |
CHARDIGNY Eric |
06:08:47 |
V1M |
Tac Colmar |
M |
|
0 |
434 |
FISCHER Pierre yves |
06:09:01 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
435 |
BANACHEWICZ Wiktor |
06:09:13 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
436 |
SCHMIDT Erhard |
06:09:24 |
VEM |
GER - Lsg Karlsruhe |
M |
|
0 |
437 |
HECK Didier |
06:09:24 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
438 |
FESSLER Alexander |
06:09:25 |
VEM |
GER - |
M |
|
0 |
439 |
PUJOL Vincent |
06:09:33 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
440 |
MARTI Ursula p |
06:09:38 |
VEF |
SUI - Jogging club Bern |
F |
|
0 |
441 |
TOURSCHER Jerome |
06:09:40 |
SEM |
Colmar Marathon Club |
M |
|
0 |
442 |
FROWERK Oliver |
06:09:48 |
VEM |
GER - Kraichgau Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
443 |
SIMONIDES Gerhard |
06:09:53 |
VEM |
GER - Tsv Grafenau |
M |
|
0 |
444 |
HINTERLANG Olivier |
06:10:32 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
445 |
COSYNS Samuel |
06:10:35 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
446 |
MASSOZ Benoit |
06:10:40 |
VEM |
BEL - Vtt Ardenne Coticul |
M |
|
0 |
447 |
PARMENTIER Franck |
06:11:32 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
448 |
PARPON Jean samuel |
06:11:32 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
449 |
MEYER Stephane |
06:11:33 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
450 |
CLAUSS Thomas |
06:11:41 |
SEM |
Wangenbourg engenthal |
M |
|
0 |
451 |
ARNOULD Stephane |
06:12:02 |
SEM |
Rut68 |
M |
|
0 |
452 |
MOHR Thilo |
06:12:02 |
VEM |
GER - Wf spall |
M |
|
0 |
453 |
PORTE Jean claude |
06:12:13 |
VEM |
Asptt Blois |
M |
|
0 |
454 |
MANDEL Stefan |
06:12:16 |
VEM |
GER - |
M |
|
0 |
455 |
PECQUERY Cyrille |
06:12:24 |
V1M |
Les Trailers De La Rose |
M |
|
0 |
456 |
PREISSINGER Iris |
06:12:27 |
VEF |
GER - |
F |
|
0 |
457 |
FRANK Simon |
06:12:38 |
VEM |
GER - Tus 1896 Waldbackel |
M |
|
0 |
458 |
SCHMIDT Frank |
06:12:47 |
VEM |
GER - Sv Spirkelbach |
M |
|
0 |
459 |
DREHER Leonard |
06:12:52 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
460 |
BOEHLER Christophe |
06:12:53 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
461 |
SCHADE Leander |
06:13:29 |
VEM |
GER - Tsv Lichtenwald |
M |
|
0 |
462 |
DR. SCHNEIDERCHEN Klaus |
06:13:36 |
VEM |
GER - Tv Kippenheim |
M |
|
0 |
463 |
LECLEVE Francois |
06:13:38 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
464 |
BRENNER Peter |
06:14:08 |
VEM |
SUI - |
M |
|
0 |
465 |
BOCHE Nicolas |
06:14:09 |
VEM |
GER - Biber Club |
M |
|
0 |
466 |
BAUER Thomas |
06:14:12 |
VEM |
GER - Sg Stern Sindelfing |
M |
|
0 |
467 |
CASAGRANDE Laurent |
06:14:15 |
VEM |
GER - Sg Stern Sindelfing |
M |
|
0 |
468 |
KRAU Susanne |
06:14:38 |
V1F |
GER - |
F |
|
0 |
469 |
GLERANT Kevin |
06:14:41 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
470 |
TRAGLIA Regis |
06:14:53 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
471 |
DREYFUSS Mathieu |
06:15:00 |
SEM |
Triathlon Club Deodatien |
M |
|
0 |
472 |
LEWAKOWSKI Paul |
06:15:00 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
473 |
GUTH Alexandre |
06:15:07 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
474 |
ZEH Gerhard |
06:15:12 |
VEM |
GER - Sg Stern Mannheim |
M |
|
0 |
475 |
SZYMKOWIAK Christophe |
06:15:15 |
SEM |
Asptt Mulhouse Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
476 |
MICHEL Gregory |
06:15:17 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
477 |
PONTON Yann |
06:15:39 |
SEM |
ASC STRASBOURG |
M |
|
0 |
478 |
LACROIX Remi |
06:15:39 |
SEM |
Athle Vosges Pays De Remi |
M |
|
0 |
479 |
KAISER Damien |
06:15:51 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
480 |
BARTOLI Philippe |
06:15:52 |
V1M |
Cmbm |
M |
|
0 |
481 |
WORETH Dominique |
06:15:52 |
V1M |
Cmbm |
M |
|
0 |
482 |
KAISER Michael |
06:15:54 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
483 |
SMEDA Rene |
06:15:56 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
484 |
RADERMECKER Nicolas |
06:16:06 |
SEM |
BEL - Gerpinnes Co |
M |
|
0 |
485 |
ARBOGAST Laurent |
06:16:11 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
486 |
ARBOGAST Nadine |
06:16:12 |
VEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
487 |
PALATINO Pascal |
06:16:15 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
489 |
CASPAR Philippe |
06:16:29 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
490 |
SCHERRER Luc |
06:16:32 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
491 |
SCHICKEL Pascal |
06:16:34 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
492 |
RUDLER Gauvain |
06:16:38 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
493 |
SCHUSTER Herve |
06:16:57 |
SEM |
Les Zeucres |
M |
|
0 |
494 |
WINDE Matthias |
06:17:00 |
VEM |
GER - Landau Running Comp |
M |
|
0 |
495 |
PUTZE Matthias |
06:17:03 |
SEM |
GER - |
M |
|
0 |
496 |
MARANZANA Nicolas |
06:17:06 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
497 |
LE CORRE Franck |
06:17:13 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
498 |
IFFLY Sebastien |
06:17:19 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
499 |
ELLESSER Andrea |
06:17:27 |
VEF |
GER - Tsv Kusterdingen |
F |
|
0 |
500 |
RAINER Manfred |
06:17:27 |
VEM |
GER - Tsv Kusterdingen |
M |
|
0 |
501 |
BELTZUNG Olivier |
06:17:37 |
VEM |
Les Coureurs De L'allaine |
M |
|
0 |
502 |
ANSALONE Sabino |
06:17:52 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
503 |
WACHENHEIM Pascal |
06:17:56 |
VEM |
Supra Obernai |
M |
|
0 |
504 |
VOEGELI ASISA Urs |
06:18:01 |
VEM |
SUI - |
M |
|
0 |
505 |
APPEL Frederic |
06:18:10 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
506 |
HOTIN Jerome |
06:18:11 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
507 |
APPEL Laurent |
06:18:12 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
508 |
GROSJEAN Thierry |
06:18:36 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
509 |
RIMBEAULT Thomas |
06:18:36 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
510 |
MUTHIG Valerie |
06:18:47 |
V1F |
Acole Du Marathon |
F |
|
0 |
511 |
MOREL Melanie |
06:18:51 |
SEF |
Triathlon Club Deodatien |
F |
|
0 |
512 |
KNAPP Peter |
06:19:12 |
VEM |
GER - Vfl Waiblingen |
M |
|
0 |
513 |
JAMES Regis |
06:19:19 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
514 |
MAROLF Chris |
06:19:30 |
VEM |
SUI - |
M |
|
0 |
515 |
HURTAULT Pascal |
06:19:37 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
516 |
HARZER Markus |
06:19:54 |
VEM |
GER - Weilrod |
M |
|
0 |
517 |
LITTERST Kathrin |
06:19:58 |
VEF |
GER - |
F |
|
0 |
518 |
GEYER Hanna |
06:19:59 |
VEF |
GER - |
F |
|
0 |
519 |
PFETZINGER Annick |
06:20:08 |
V2F |
Danivela+ |
F |
|
0 |
520 |
HUNTZIGER Jean |
06:20:13 |
V4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
521 |
FARGEAS Jean bernard |
06:20:59 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
522 |
RICHE Jerome |
06:20:59 |
VEM |
Pmt Trail |
M |
|
0 |
523 |
BAVEREL Damien |
06:21:17 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
524 |
SEILER Jeremy |
06:21:38 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
525 |
HENRY Emmanuel |
06:21:57 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
526 |
NIEDERBERGER Damien |
06:22:00 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
527 |
SCHNEIDER Anne marie |
06:22:16 |
VEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
528 |
MEYER Gilles |
06:22:28 |
V1M |
A.s.l. La Robertsau |
M |
|
0 |
529 |
ARRIGONI Franck |
06:22:35 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
530 |
NAEGELS Christine |
06:22:39 |
VEF |
BEL - |
F |
|
0 |
531 |
KRAU Yannick |
06:22:58 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
532 |
WEBER Joseph |
06:23:23 |
V1M |
Colmar Marathon Club |
M |
|
0 |
533 |
DIDIOT Vincent |
06:23:24 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
534 |
GAUDIN Mickael |
06:23:57 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
535 |
BLASER David |
06:24:02 |
VEM |
SUI - |
M |
|
0 |
536 |
MINICKA Peter |
06:24:39 |
SEM |
GER - Ast Saayen |
M |
|
0 |
537 |
ZANG Aurelien |
06:24:40 |
SEM |
Cos Villers |
M |
|
0 |
538 |
GRUJON Patrick |
06:24:43 |
V2M |
Wtl |
M |
|
0 |
539 |
FEST Jeremie |
06:24:47 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
540 |
RIEGER Klaus |
06:25:04 |
SEM |
GER - |
M |
|
0 |
541 |
SCHALK Hubert |
06:25:32 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
542 |
KIEFFER Laurent |
06:25:32 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
543 |
OFUJI Leonard |
06:25:36 |
SEM |
Le 13eme Arrondissement |
M |
|
0 |
544 |
KAMPCZYK Robert |
06:25:45 |
SEM |
GER - Asics Frontrunner/ |
M |
|
0 |
545 |
QUIQUEREL BOUCAR Celine |
06:25:59 |
V1F |
Jogging Club Epernay Cham |
F |
|
0 |
546 |
DANIEL Christophe |
06:26:07 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
547 |
STEFFENS Lars |
06:26:13 |
SEM |
GER - |
M |
|
0 |
548 |
BUCHON Lionel |
06:26:21 |
VEM |
Jool Team |
M |
|
0 |
549 |
BOURMAULT Etienne |
06:26:23 |
V2M |
Pca |
M |
|
0 |
550 |
VERSINI Gabriel |
06:26:27 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
551 |
DURANT Philippe |
06:26:31 |
VEM |
BEL - Sella Ronda Trail T |
M |
|
0 |
552 |
CRAYSSAC Philippe |
06:26:41 |
V2M |
Wtl |
M |
|
0 |
553 |
BASSELIN Eric |
06:26:42 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
554 |
MERDY Arnaud |
06:26:48 |
V1M |
Cmbm |
M |
|
0 |
555 |
RIGAUD Christophe |
06:26:54 |
VEM |
GER - |
M |
|
0 |
556 |
THOMASSIN Pierre jean |
06:27:01 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
557 |
WALTER Henri |
06:27:03 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
558 |
RIMPL Andreas |
06:27:13 |
VEM |
GER - Landau Running Comp |
M |
|
0 |
559 |
KAISER Jean luc |
06:27:19 |
VEM |
Courir A Ploumagoar |
M |
|
0 |
560 |
THIRION Charles emmanue |
06:27:23 |
SEM |
BEL - |
M |
|
0 |
561 |
ZETTING Arnaud |
06:27:49 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
562 |
NOEPPEL Gilles |
06:28:13 |
SEM |
Lacow.org |
M |
|
0 |
563 |
SPITZFADEN Axel |
06:28:25 |
VEM |
GER - |
M |
|
0 |
564 |
GHIO Laure |
06:28:34 |
SEF |
D'ranner |
F |
|
0 |
565 |
LUDWIG Oliver |
06:28:42 |
VEM |
GER - Lebenleben |
M |
|
0 |
566 |
LUTZ Christian |
06:28:42 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
567 |
BERTRAM Johanna |
06:28:45 |
SEF |
GER - |
F |
|
0 |
568 |
WILCKE Juliane |
06:28:47 |
SEF |
GER - |
F |
|
0 |
569 |
GOBILLARD Herve |
06:28:50 |
V2M |
Jogging Club D'epernay |
M |
|
0 |
570 |
PIERRON Nicolas |
06:28:57 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
571 |
DELJEHIER David |
06:29:24 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
572 |
BRUCKER Florian |
06:29:26 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
573 |
SANGELLE Patrice |
06:29:44 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
574 |
HUBERT Thanei |
06:30:20 |
VEM |
GER - Landau Running Comp |
M |
|
0 |
575 |
TEIWES Michael |
06:30:28 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
576 |
BECKER Henrique |
06:30:29 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
577 |
HOUETTE Olivier |
06:30:32 |
VEM |
GB - |
M |
|
0 |
578 |
WOLF Sebastian |
06:30:56 |
SEM |
GER - |
M |
|
0 |
579 |
MARTINS Alcide |
06:30:58 |
V2M |
Com |
M |
|
0 |
580 |
MATHIS Sylvie |
06:31:07 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
581 |
AUER Raphael |
06:31:20 |
V1M |
Tos Athaletisme |
M |
|
0 |
582 |
MULLER Patrick |
06:31:26 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
583 |
BIGOT Mathieu |
06:31:37 |
SEM |
EGMA S/L ASPTT MULHOUSE |
M |
|
0 |
584 |
BIGOT Etienne |
06:31:38 |
SEM |
ASPTT DIJON ATHLETISME |
M |
|
0 |
585 |
BROZICEVIC Stephane |
06:31:59 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
586 |
VERDIN Joel |
06:32:00 |
VEM |
BEL - |
M |
|
0 |
587 |
SCHULLER Arnaud |
06:32:03 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
588 |
MAURER Francois |
06:32:12 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
589 |
FURSTOSS Matthieu |
06:32:16 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
590 |
SURMELY Olivier |
06:32:17 |
V1M |
Rando Val De Seille |
M |
|
0 |
591 |
SCHOTT Francois |
06:32:18 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
592 |
ULRICH Claudia |
06:32:23 |
V1F |
GER - Leonberg |
F |
|
0 |
593 |
DHOTE Olivier |
06:32:28 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
594 |
BIGOT Jean |
06:32:30 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
595 |
ZIRKER Gerhard |
06:32:56 |
VEM |
GER - Landau Running Comp |
M |
|
0 |
596 |
KLIS Henri |
06:33:03 |
VEM |
Oxygane 68 |
M |
|
0 |
597 |
WILBERT Florian |
06:33:04 |
SEM |
GER - Trailteam Nahetal |
M |
|
0 |
598 |
DABIRE Sie |
06:33:08 |
V1M |
Asptt Tours |
M |
|
0 |
599 |
PALLOT Charlotte |
06:33:11 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
600 |
THIEBAUT Andre |
06:33:12 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
601 |
DROUOT Pascal |
06:33:17 |
VEM |
D'ranner |
M |
|
0 |
602 |
FEILER Brigitte |
06:33:27 |
VEF |
GER - Ft Jahn Landsberg |
F |
|
0 |
603 |
GODFROID Nathalie |
06:33:34 |
VEF |
BEL - Les Idylles |
F |
|
0 |
604 |
SIMON Fabienne |
06:33:35 |
VEF |
BEL - |
F |
|
0 |
605 |
HIGUERET Quentin |
06:33:42 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
0 |
606 |
LUX Olivier |
06:34:00 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
607 |
FRANCOIS Daniel |
06:34:02 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
608 |
FRECHIN Michel |
06:34:04 |
V1M |
Egma |
M |
|
0 |
609 |
COLLENNE Daniele |
06:34:15 |
V1F |
ASPTT NANCY * |
F |
|
0 |
610 |
LLULL Christian |
06:34:31 |
VEM |
GER - |
M |
|
0 |
611 |
HELLWIG Frank |
06:34:38 |
VEM |
GER - |
M |
|
0 |
612 |
DEHN Henning |
06:34:41 |
VEM |
GER - |
M |
|
0 |
613 |
ZWIFKA Christian |
06:35:26 |
VEM |
GER - |
M |
|
0 |
614 |
HIRSCH Alexander |
06:35:26 |
SEM |
GER - Landau Running Comp |
M |
|
0 |
615 |
DERICHS Thomas |
06:35:27 |
SEM |
GER - |
M |
|
0 |
616 |
MALCZUK Cyril |
06:35:28 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
617 |
NICOLINI Matthieu |
06:35:28 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
618 |
REICHLE Herbert |
06:35:34 |
VEM |
GER - Lt Radolfzell |
M |
|
0 |
619 |
KLEINMANN Peter |
06:35:36 |
VEM |
GER - Laufgruppe Seeend |
M |
|
0 |
620 |
HALIMI Karim |
06:35:38 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
621 |
NAVETTE Armel |
06:35:52 |
VEM |
Asptt Mulhouse Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
622 |
VANDEN BERGHE Virginie |
06:35:53 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
623 |
REIBEL Stephane |
06:36:01 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
624 |
HORNBECK Samuel |
06:36:04 |
SEM |
Sundgau Oxygene |
M |
|
0 |
625 |
NICOT Frederic |
06:36:05 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
626 |
MAENNLIN Matthieu |
06:36:41 |
VEM |
Ski Club Cernay |
M |
|
0 |
627 |
BERNARD Xavier |
06:36:59 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
628 |
BERTRAM Daniel |
06:37:25 |
SEM |
GER - Landau Running Comp |
M |
|
0 |
629 |
MARBACH Frank |
06:37:36 |
VEM |
Sky Tortue |
M |
|
0 |
630 |
BIACHE Pierre |
06:37:59 |
V2M |
As Ribeauville Athleroute |
M |
|
0 |
631 |
VIGNE Benoit |
06:38:28 |
V1M |
Pca |
M |
|
0 |
632 |
PUPKA Sebastien |
06:38:46 |
V1M |
Iron Club Dannemarie |
M |
|
0 |
633 |
STARKER Lukas |
06:38:54 |
VEM |
AUT - |
M |
|
0 |
634 |
ROBIN Mickael |
06:39:26 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
635 |
CHARDIGNY Jean christophe |
06:39:26 |
V1M |
Eca |
M |
|
0 |
636 |
SCHLAGETER Janine |
06:39:36 |
VEF |
D'ranner Andolsheim |
F |
|
0 |
637 |
SEIDEL Frank |
06:39:47 |
VEM |
GER - Trailsport Bahl |
M |
|
0 |
638 |
CHURQUE Stephane |
06:39:51 |
V1M |
Www.oli coaching.com |
M |
|
0 |
639 |
GUIMARD Herve |
06:39:51 |
SEM |
Asptt Blois |
M |
|
0 |
640 |
KOEHL Daniel |
06:39:55 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
641 |
GERLING Claudia |
06:40:09 |
VEF |
GER - Only You Personal T |
F |
|
0 |
642 |
BUCHELE Laurent |
06:40:38 |
SEM |
Cv Guewenheim |
M |
|
0 |
643 |
JAUCH Helmut |
06:40:45 |
VEM |
SUI - |
M |
|
0 |
644 |
HEBRARD Jean baptiste |
06:40:51 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
645 |
HEBRARD Frederic |
06:40:56 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
646 |
BERNARD Laurent |
06:40:56 |
V1M |
Asptt Belfort Trail |
M |
|
0 |
647 |
BECKER Stephane |
06:41:50 |
V1M |
Can Sarreguemines |
M |
|
0 |
648 |
HALTER Pascal |
06:42:06 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
649 |
MIESS Phillip |
06:42:14 |
SEM |
GER - |
M |
|
0 |
650 |
BANDEL Jean francois |
06:42:14 |
V2M |
MBA S/L FC SOCHAUX MONTBE |
M |
|
0 |
651 |
AUBERT Jean baptiste |
06:42:16 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
652 |
LOHR Eva |
06:42:19 |
VEF |
GER - |
F |
|
0 |
653 |
PFLUGER Dieter |
06:42:21 |
VEM |
GER - Ast Saayen |
M |
|
0 |
654 |
DEBIE Jean |
06:42:27 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
0 |
655 |
CARDON Romuald |
06:42:30 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
656 |
DRECHSLER Oliver |
06:42:35 |
VEM |
GER - |
M |
|
0 |
657 |
SEITZ Notger |
06:42:56 |
VEM |
GER - |
M |
|
0 |
658 |
MIROUF Axel |
06:42:58 |
ESM |
Nmt 54 |
M |
|
0 |
659 |
DELAITRE Delphine |
06:43:05 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
660 |
ANTOINE Jacques |
06:43:06 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
661 |
DAMAS Joel |
06:43:11 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
662 |
MULOT Philippe |
06:43:22 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
663 |
DUCLOS Jean charles |
06:43:35 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
664 |
ZOUFAL Oliver |
06:43:44 |
VEM |
GER - Schurwald runners |
M |
|
0 |
665 |
SCHNEIDER Stephane |
06:44:35 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
666 |
ROHMER Laurent |
06:44:36 |
VEM |
Rosheim |
M |
|
0 |
667 |
FINZENHAGEN Michael |
06:44:38 |
SEM |
GER - |
M |
|
0 |
668 |
SCHICK Andreas |
06:44:46 |
VEM |
GER - |
M |
|
0 |
669 |
ORU Sitki |
06:44:47 |
VEM |
GER - Schaichtalrunners |
M |
|
0 |
670 |
MARHIN Laurent |
06:44:49 |
VEM |
Dommartin Les Toul |
M |
|
0 |
671 |
SCHATZ Benjamin |
06:44:57 |
SEM |
GER - Team Ultrasports |
M |
|
0 |
672 |
PRETORIUS Dirk |
06:45:44 |
VEM |
GER - Lg Donatus Erftstad |
M |
|
0 |
673 |
KUHNE Anja |
06:45:45 |
VEF |
GER - |
F |
|
0 |
674 |
GEORGER Olivier |
06:46:03 |
VEM |
Knoershe mother fucker |
M |
|
0 |
675 |
MATHIEU Cedric |
06:46:06 |
SEM |
Eckbo Team |
M |
|
0 |
676 |
DESSI Sylvain |
06:46:12 |
VEM |
Vagadacroissant |
M |
|
0 |
677 |
MACK Harald |
06:46:16 |
VEM |
GER - |
M |
|
0 |
678 |
ENGERER Aurelien |
06:46:34 |
SEM |
Les Bras Cassas |
M |
|
0 |
679 |
DE SIMONE Bruno |
06:46:35 |
V1M |
ITA - Eha |
M |
|
0 |
680 |
HOLZAPFEL Christoph |
06:46:36 |
VEM |
GER - |
M |
|
0 |
681 |
KAPPLER Sebastien |
06:46:39 |
SEM |
Pca |
M |
|
0 |
682 |
PRETI Mickael |
06:46:39 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
683 |
DIRR Xavier |
06:46:41 |
SEM |
Eha |
M |
|
0 |
684 |
CABALION Gilles |
06:47:07 |
SEM |
Collectif Athletisme Colm |
M |
|
0 |
685 |
LORCZYK Udo |
06:47:08 |
VEM |
GER - |
M |
|
0 |
686 |
ACHARD Florent |
06:47:11 |
V1M |
Asptt Belfort Trail |
M |
|
0 |
687 |
NOPPER Valerie |
06:47:12 |
VEF |
Asptt Belfort Trail |
F |
|
0 |
688 |
BOSC Daniel |
06:47:28 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
689 |
LUDWIG Ralf |
06:47:39 |
VEM |
SUI - |
M |
|
0 |
690 |
BORGER Eric |
06:47:44 |
VEM |
GER - Tria team Bruchkabe |
M |
|
0 |
691 |
GROSPERRIN Denis |
06:47:51 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
692 |
MOHIMONT Stephane |
06:47:57 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
693 |
PINGUET Isabelle |
06:48:00 |
V1F |
Lille |
F |
|
0 |
694 |
DHUIEGE Gerard |
06:48:01 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
695 |
SCARAVELLA Pauline |
06:48:04 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
696 |
OTT David |
06:48:44 |
V1M |
Pca |
M |
|
0 |
697 |
MULLER Vincent |
06:48:48 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
698 |
BARTHELEMY Stephane |
06:48:57 |
VEM |
LUX - |
M |
|
0 |
699 |
SICARD Jimmi |
06:49:04 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
700 |
WETTSTEIN Ramon |
06:49:08 |
VEM |
GER - |
M |
|
0 |
701 |
DUFOUR Eric |
06:49:22 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
702 |
GROSBUSCH Goy |
06:49:23 |
SEM |
LUX - |
M |
|
0 |
703 |
BOUZAHZAH Farouk |
06:49:26 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
704 |
FLEITH Daniel |
06:50:02 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
705 |
BOUILLON Benoit |
06:50:05 |
VEM |
BEL - O2 Max |
M |
|
0 |
706 |
BUCHY Chretien |
06:50:21 |
V3M |
Colmar Marathon Club |
M |
|
0 |
707 |
ZINN Lisa |
06:50:31 |
SEF |
GER - Landau Running Comp |
F |
|
0 |
708 |
GROSJEAN Bernard |
06:50:50 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
709 |
VOILLAUME Fabrice |
06:50:51 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
710 |
EUBELEN Francis |
06:51:34 |
VEM |
BEL - |
M |
|
0 |
711 |
HELMBOLDT Arnim |
06:52:06 |
VEM |
GER - Boosters |
M |
|
0 |
712 |
KAYSER Marc |
06:52:30 |
VEM |
LUX - |
M |
|
0 |
713 |
ZADVORNOV Dmitry |
06:52:49 |
VEM |
SUI - |
M |
|
0 |
714 |
MUNO Jens |
06:53:30 |
VEM |
GER - Dreikraft Neunkirch |
M |
|
0 |
715 |
MUNSTER Bernward |
06:53:50 |
VEM |
GER - |
M |
|
0 |
716 |
WOLFGANG Ruhl |
06:53:55 |
VEM |
Lt Hemsbach |
M |
|
0 |
717 |
SCHWALLER Jose |
06:54:01 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
718 |
HENNEUSE Judith |
06:54:05 |
VEF |
BEL - Harinnes |
F |
|
0 |
719 |
MAIETTI Didier |
06:54:07 |
V2M |
JOGGING ATHLETIC CLUB SAI |
M |
|
0 |
720 |
WURTH Julien |
06:54:23 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
721 |
SVOLGAARD Pia |
06:54:26 |
VEF |
SUI - |
F |
|
0 |
722 |
BUTTERLIN Michel |
06:54:29 |
V2M |
Colmar Marathon Club |
M |
|
0 |
723 |
PELIER Marielle |
06:54:29 |
V1F |
Marathon Montbaliard |
F |
|
0 |
724 |
BOUY Julien |
06:54:41 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
725 |
DE FREITAS Manuel |
06:54:53 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
726 |
BLOEMSAAT Horst |
06:55:59 |
VEM |
GER - |
M |
|
0 |
727 |
SIMON Magali |
06:56:32 |
SEF |
BEL - |
F |
|
0 |
728 |
BERIOU Patrick |
06:56:47 |
V1M |
Nancy Trail Pulsations |
M |
|
0 |
729 |
CASTELLANE Yves |
06:56:48 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
730 |
KAISER Daniel |
06:56:48 |
VEM |
GER - Lg Duv |
M |
|
0 |
731 |
MIROUF Jean charles |
06:56:48 |
VEM |
Nmt 54 |
M |
|
0 |
732 |
ETIENNE Christophe |
06:56:48 |
SEM |
BEL - |
M |
|
0 |
733 |
THEVENIAULT Martial |
06:56:49 |
V1M |
Triathlon De Provins |
M |
|
0 |
734 |
WILME Michel |
06:56:49 |
VEM |
O.n.f. |
M |
|
0 |
735 |
MALTRY Gregor |
06:56:50 |
VEM |
GER - Djk Kafertal waldho |
M |
|
0 |
736 |
CHAUMET Jordane |
06:56:55 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
737 |
SCHNEIDER Erwin |
06:56:56 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
738 |
HITTINGER Yannick |
06:56:57 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
739 |
HITTINGER Renaud |
06:56:58 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
740 |
COLLET William |
06:57:10 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
741 |
ROBINET Bertrand |
06:57:16 |
V2M |
Jc Epernay |
M |
|
0 |
742 |
CARON Olivier |
06:57:26 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
743 |
WELLER Andreas |
06:57:29 |
SEM |
GER - |
M |
|
0 |
744 |
MABBOUX Laurent |
06:57:35 |
V2M |
Cmbm |
M |
|
0 |
745 |
GOUELLE Thierry |
06:57:40 |
V2M |
Esparance Endurance Trail |
M |
|
0 |
746 |
BALTHAZARD Gilles |
06:57:47 |
V3M |
Colmar Marathon Club |
M |
|
0 |
747 |
OUZIEL Jacques |
06:58:25 |
V2M |
Chamonix Mont Blanc Marat |
M |
|
0 |
748 |
PECHE Jacky |
06:58:25 |
V3M |
Cmbm |
M |
|
0 |
749 |
BATTAGLIA Stephane |
06:58:53 |
V1M |
As Credit Foncier De Fran |
M |
|
0 |
750 |
BAY Frank |
06:59:12 |
VEM |
GER - |
M |
|
0 |
751 |
ABKENARI Hadi |
06:59:22 |
VEM |
GER - Amult |
M |
|
0 |
752 |
ZORN Pierre emmanuel |
06:59:34 |
SEM |
Knoershe mother fucker |
M |
|
0 |
753 |
JAMBOIS Martin |
06:59:47 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
754 |
HEILIGENSTEIN Franck |
06:59:57 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
755 |
NOWE Herve |
07:00:49 |
VEM |
BEL - Born to run Les Cou |
M |
|
0 |
756 |
SCHMAUDER Stefan |
07:01:41 |
VEM |
GER - |
M |
|
0 |
757 |
DIDIER Christian |
07:02:05 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
758 |
DIDIER Claudine |
07:02:07 |
VEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
759 |
DORR Thomas |
07:02:28 |
VEM |
GER - |
M |
|
0 |
760 |
BROXER Eddy |
07:02:47 |
V1M |
Association Sportive Trai |
M |
|
0 |
761 |
ROECHERT Heinz |
07:03:01 |
VEM |
GER - Tsv Grafenau |
M |
|
0 |
762 |
GROSS Theresia |
07:03:02 |
VEF |
GER - Tsv Grafenau |
F |
|
0 |
763 |
DELPERDANGE Alain |
07:03:10 |
VEM |
BEL - |
M |
|
0 |
764 |
STOCKLIN Markus |
07:03:29 |
VEM |
SUI - |
M |
|
0 |
765 |
HEINZELMANN HAUFF Christa |
07:04:03 |
VEF |
GER - Zollerburglaufer Sc |
F |
|
0 |
766 |
KRAUSE Reinhold |
07:04:44 |
VEM |
GER - Ssv Zuffenhausen |
M |
|
0 |
767 |
KARLE Thomas |
07:05:02 |
VEM |
GER - Lt Wernau |
M |
|
0 |
768 |
GENESTEIX Francois |
07:05:37 |
VEM |
LUX - |
M |
|
0 |
769 |
PRAKESCH Vincent |
07:05:39 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
770 |
BODEZ Loic |
07:06:14 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
771 |
MANTELLI Denis |
07:06:15 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
772 |
GRISOT Gerard |
07:06:23 |
V2M |
Asptt Trail Belfort |
M |
|
0 |
773 |
ETIENNE Emmanuel |
07:06:26 |
SEM |
BEL - Jett |
M |
|
0 |
774 |
DESGANDCHAMS Cecile |
07:06:53 |
VEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
775 |
ZILLER Christian |
07:07:05 |
V1M |
Assa |
M |
|
0 |
776 |
WALTER Jurgen |
07:07:10 |
VEM |
GER - |
M |
|
0 |
777 |
FIETZ Udo |
07:07:18 |
VEM |
GER - |
M |
|
0 |
778 |
HUBER Hans peter |
07:07:22 |
VEM |
GER - Trisport Erding |
M |
|
0 |
779 |
GIRARD Michel |
07:07:51 |
VEM |
Les Copains D'abord Champ |
M |
|
0 |
780 |
MOHIMONT Christophe |
07:07:56 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
781 |
CLAVE Bernard |
07:08:03 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
782 |
CROZIER Landry |
07:08:09 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
783 |
MESENBOURG Didier |
07:08:12 |
VEM |
Vtca Falck |
M |
|
0 |
784 |
VILLAUMIE Andre |
07:08:20 |
V2M |
A.c. Chatenois les forges |
M |
|
0 |
785 |
BEILICH Florian |
07:08:34 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
786 |
ANDRE Olivier |
07:08:40 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
787 |
LETALLEUR Nicolas |
07:08:45 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
788 |
DUFOIN Francois |
07:09:50 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
789 |
GUIDAT Sophie |
07:09:54 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
790 |
GRUN Kevin |
07:10:16 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
791 |
SPIELBERG Daniel |
07:10:22 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
792 |
BETTON Martine |
07:10:35 |
V2F |
Pca |
F |
|
0 |
793 |
FRITSCH Julien |
07:11:01 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
794 |
MURA Christophe |
07:11:06 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
795 |
STEIB Stephane |
07:11:13 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
796 |
WEISMANN Torsten |
07:11:28 |
VEM |
GER - |
M |
|
0 |
797 |
MARTIN Daniel |
07:11:35 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
798 |
HONECKER Martina |
07:11:52 |
V1F |
GER - Lag Saarbruecken |
F |
|
0 |
799 |
HIERRY Jacques |
07:11:54 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
800 |
DUCHENE Matthieu |
07:12:06 |
SEM |
BEL - Caracotrailers |
M |
|
0 |
801 |
GAUTHIER Pierre |
07:12:24 |
V2M |
Athlatisme Metz Metropole |
M |
|
0 |
802 |
POINSOT Gaetan |
07:12:28 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
803 |
PERRIN Christophe |
07:12:29 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
804 |
SPENLE Jean marc |
07:12:38 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
805 |
BRUN Jean michel |
07:12:51 |
V2M |
Asptt Blois |
M |
|
0 |
806 |
SONNTAG Gilbert |
07:12:53 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
807 |
WILLEMANN Celine |
07:13:07 |
SEF |
Eha |
F |
|
0 |
808 |
HORN Marc |
07:13:09 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
809 |
JACQUEMIN Christophe |
07:13:14 |
V2M |
Asaspp |
M |
|
0 |
810 |
KRAUSE Sybille |
07:13:17 |
VEF |
GER - Wsg 81 Kanigs Wuste |
F |
|
0 |
811 |
SPENLE Jean martin |
07:13:21 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
812 |
SEILER Julien |
07:13:25 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
813 |
PRIETO Sebastien |
07:14:05 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
814 |
FASBINDER Olivier |
07:14:19 |
VEM |
BEL - |
M |
|
0 |
815 |
THOMAS Agnes |
07:14:33 |
VEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
816 |
ROUX Max olivier |
07:14:35 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
817 |
JALABERT Frederic |
07:14:36 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
818 |
MEICHELBOCK Florian |
07:14:38 |
SEM |
GER - |
M |
|
0 |
819 |
MARTY Cyril |
07:15:35 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
820 |
VAZ FERNANDES Victor |
07:15:35 |
VEM |
GER - Csa De Mullheim |
M |
|
0 |
821 |
REINDL Andreas |
07:15:46 |
VEM |
GER - |
M |
|
0 |
822 |
PICH Jonathan |
07:16:24 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
823 |
BIRKHOFER Dr. rolf |
07:16:27 |
VEM |
GER - |
M |
|
0 |
824 |
SCHOTT Gerard |
07:16:31 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
825 |
KOCH Dr. clemens |
07:16:32 |
VEM |
GER - |
M |
|
0 |
826 |
GEORGES Claude |
07:16:41 |
VEM |
Cap Dinsheim |
M |
|
0 |
827 |
STEPHAN Andre |
07:16:42 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
828 |
BOURQUIN David |
07:17:09 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
829 |
MORGEN Lionel |
07:17:10 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
830 |
WEIGEL Roland |
07:17:28 |
V3M |
Saint louis Rc (als) |
M |
|
0 |
831 |
CLOSE Dominique |
07:17:40 |
VEM |
BEL - Runessence |
M |
|
0 |
832 |
DECKERS Jean louis |
07:17:41 |
VEM |
BEL - Run Essence |
M |
|
0 |
833 |
BRAUN Olivier |
07:17:51 |
V1M |
Cmbm |
M |
|
0 |
834 |
BROCHE Christophe |
07:17:52 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
835 |
SCHNELL Denis |
07:17:52 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
836 |
PERROUD Arsene |
07:18:22 |
SEM |
SUI - |
M |
|
0 |
837 |
CHESNE Benoit |
07:19:32 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
838 |
RAQUIN Thierry |
07:19:32 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
839 |
MORATTO Mario giovanni |
07:19:33 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
840 |
SCHMIEDEL Peter |
07:19:38 |
VEM |
GER - Ladenburg Romans |
M |
|
0 |
841 |
SAEZ Nicolas |
07:19:39 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
842 |
BUSCHENRIEDER David |
07:19:44 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
843 |
MARROCCO Andre |
07:20:24 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
844 |
BLIN Serge |
07:20:26 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
845 |
BRUCKERT Raphael |
07:20:29 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
846 |
DUNAND Regis |
07:20:35 |
V1M |
Cos Villers |
M |
|
0 |
847 |
ALLART Julien |
07:20:37 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
848 |
TRAUT Rolf helge |
07:21:01 |
VEM |
SUI - |
M |
|
0 |
849 |
BOHM Dina |
07:21:08 |
VEF |
SUI - |
F |
|
0 |
850 |
HEINIS Renate |
07:21:12 |
VEF |
GER - |
F |
|
0 |
851 |
CZERWINSKI Gunter |
07:22:11 |
VEM |
GER - Asv Kaln |
M |
|
0 |
852 |
PROST Mickael |
07:23:00 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
853 |
SCHWALLER Evelyne |
07:23:32 |
VEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
854 |
GROSSE Sebastien |
07:23:53 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
855 |
WIRTH Herve |
07:24:11 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
856 |
MEHL Thierry |
07:24:45 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
857 |
SCHMITT Laurent |
07:24:54 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
858 |
CUVELIER Francis |
07:25:11 |
VEM |
BEL - |
M |
|
0 |
859 |
HAELTERS Bruno |
07:25:13 |
VEM |
BEL - Srt Team |
M |
|
0 |
860 |
VAN NIEUWENHUYZE Eric |
07:25:14 |
VEM |
BEL - Sella Ronda Team |
M |
|
0 |
861 |
KARLE Birgit |
07:26:02 |
VEF |
GER - Lt Wernau |
F |
|
0 |
862 |
EHRHARD Pierre |
07:26:17 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
863 |
VANDEN BERGHE Christophe |
07:27:13 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
864 |
BODY Olivier |
07:29:00 |
VEM |
BEL - Caraco'trailers |
M |
|
0 |
865 |
STEIN Sylvain |
07:29:04 |
VEM |
Running Trail Tervillois |
M |
|
0 |
866 |
FERREIRA Victor |
07:29:13 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
867 |
BERNARD Audrey |
07:29:13 |
V1F |
Montbeliard Marathon |
F |
|
0 |
868 |
CONTE Joel |
07:29:15 |
V1M |
Sg Hercourt |
M |
|
0 |
869 |
GUIRA Aissa |
07:29:27 |
V3M |
Colmar Marathon Club |
M |
|
0 |
870 |
CHAMBON Florent |
07:29:45 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
871 |
CORONA Francesco |
07:29:47 |
VEM |
SUI - |
M |
|
0 |
872 |
SCHMUTZ Cornelia |
07:29:57 |
VEF |
GER - |
F |
|
0 |
873 |
DE JAEGERE Christiaan |
07:30:12 |
VEM |
BEL - |
M |
|
0 |
874 |
FERRY Olivier |
07:30:59 |
VEM |
Ntp |
M |
|
0 |
875 |
BETZ Astrid |
07:30:59 |
VEF |
GER - Lt Freigericht |
F |
|
0 |
876 |
LAFITTE Frederic |
07:31:10 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
877 |
NIMESKERN Christophe |
07:31:15 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
878 |
QUERIN Marie france |
07:31:32 |
V1F |
Fmac |
F |
|
0 |
879 |
PERICHAUD ROOS Lauren |
07:31:44 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
880 |
MEYER Norbert |
07:31:46 |
VEM |
GER - Tsv Feldkirchen |
M |
|
0 |
881 |
PLEHWE Ursel |
07:32:18 |
VEF |
GER - Run4fun Babingen |
F |
|
0 |
882 |
PLEHWE Ingo |
07:32:19 |
VEM |
GER - Grojo Saar |
M |
|
0 |
883 |
GOURDEAU Stephane |
07:33:02 |
V1M |
Asptt Orleans |
M |
|
0 |
884 |
MARSEN Aldo |
07:33:06 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
885 |
SERMET Gilbert |
07:33:24 |
V3M |
Cmbm |
M |
|
0 |
886 |
DELEMONT Christelle |
07:34:36 |
V1F |
Eha |
F |
|
0 |
887 |
HOFFNER Didier |
07:34:52 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
888 |
KAUFMANN Markus |
07:35:55 |
VEM |
SUI - Parii Vashers |
M |
|
0 |
889 |
NGUYEN Bao |
07:36:14 |
SEM |
Le 13eme Arrondissement |
M |
|
0 |
890 |
MARY Remy |
07:36:20 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
891 |
MIZAIKOFF Boris |
07:36:45 |
VEM |
GER - Double Expresso |
M |
|
0 |
892 |
KRANZ Christine |
07:36:46 |
VEF |
GER - Double Expresso |
F |
|
0 |
893 |
SCHOEDL Stefan |
07:36:47 |
SEM |
GER - |
M |
|
0 |
894 |
DALLER Alain |
07:37:45 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
895 |
ISIDORI Andre |
07:38:15 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
896 |
BATTISTONI Frederic |
07:38:35 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
897 |
FOX Michel |
07:39:42 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
898 |
HERKENHOHNER Andreas |
07:39:50 |
VEM |
GER - Selbstlaufer Altena |
M |
|
0 |
899 |
JARDON DIDEBERG Marie |
07:39:55 |
VEF |
BEL - Ttf |
F |
|
0 |
900 |
JARDON Paul |
07:39:58 |
VEM |
BEL - Ttf |
M |
|
0 |
901 |
DUBOIS Jeremy |
07:40:12 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
902 |
DUBOIS Dominique |
07:40:13 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
903 |
STARK Lars |
07:40:17 |
VEM |
SUI - |
M |
|
0 |
904 |
CHRISTOPHE Fabien |
07:41:13 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
905 |
CHRISTOPHE Anne sophie |
07:41:13 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
906 |
BURGER David |
07:41:14 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
907 |
GROSBUSCH Rene |
07:41:27 |
VEM |
LUX - |
M |
|
0 |
908 |
MERCIER Fabienne |
07:41:34 |
VEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
909 |
AUBERTIN Florine |
07:41:35 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
910 |
RUNDSTADLER Laurent |
07:42:41 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
911 |
DESMANET Samuel |
07:42:41 |
SEM |
BEL - Gerpinnes/fleurus |
M |
|
0 |
912 |
DELAERE Martin |
07:42:49 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
913 |
OLIGER Joel |
07:42:49 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
914 |
MERK Markus |
07:43:03 |
VEM |
GER - |
M |
|
0 |
915 |
KIRF Sabine |
07:43:03 |
VEF |
GER - |
F |
|
0 |
916 |
GRIVEL Alain |
07:43:09 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
917 |
RIGAULT GRIVEL Stephanie |
07:43:11 |
SEF |
Pca |
F |
|
0 |
918 |
HUFFSCHMIDT Florian |
07:43:30 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
919 |
BRAGHINI Emmanuel |
07:44:11 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
920 |
SCHIMPLEN Alain |
07:44:27 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
921 |
FOURGEAUD Yann |
07:44:28 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
922 |
NEUSER Silke |
07:44:36 |
VEF |
GER - |
F |
|
0 |
923 |
SADOINE Yves |
07:45:34 |
VEM |
BEL - Sella Ronda Team |
M |
|
0 |
924 |
BISSELBACH Eric |
07:49:03 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
925 |
GRANDMONT Andre |
07:49:27 |
VEM |
BEL - Arch |
M |
|
0 |
926 |
BAMBYNEK Petra |
07:50:58 |
VEF |
GER - Lt Karlsruhe |
F |
|
0 |
927 |
PAULMANN Olaf |
07:51:01 |
VEM |
GER - |
M |
|
0 |
928 |
CHANTREAU Jean paul |
07:51:24 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
929 |
ROEHRL Gerhard |
07:51:29 |
VEM |
SUI - Triteam Tempo sport |
M |
|
0 |
930 |
QUINTIN Philippe |
07:51:42 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
931 |
SOBIREY Klaus |
07:53:27 |
VEM |
GER - Marathon4you.de |
M |
|
0 |
932 |
BONNARDOT Jean francois |
07:54:40 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
933 |
KONOWSKI Claudi |
07:55:00 |
VEF |
GER - Team Ultrasports/tr |
F |
|
0 |
934 |
PETITJEAN Christophe |
07:55:14 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
935 |
CORMENIER Laurent |
07:55:25 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
936 |
GULECOGLU Devrim |
07:55:49 |
VEM |
GER - |
M |
|
0 |
937 |
BRAND Matthias |
07:55:49 |
VEM |
GER - |
M |
|
0 |
938 |
ALBRECHT Frank |
08:00:04 |
VEM |
GER - |
M |
|
0 |
939 |
LEGGERI Alda |
08:00:21 |
VEF |
Les Coureurs De L'allaine |
F |
|
0 |
940 |
OGNIBEN Cristina |
08:01:56 |
VEF |
GER - Only You Personal T |
F |
|
0 |
941 |
GUTTENBERG Gregor |
08:02:20 |
SEM |
GER - |
M |
|
0 |
942 |
RIEDER Oliver |
08:02:25 |
SEM |
GER - |
M |
|
0 |
943 |
BRENNER Vincent |
08:03:52 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
944 |
GEIGER Christoph |
08:04:28 |
VEM |
SUI - |
M |
|
0 |
945 |
WORETH Evelyne |
08:04:29 |
V1F |
Cmbm |
F |
|
0 |
946 |
CEFALI Gerard |
08:04:30 |
V2M |
Cmbm |
M |
|
0 |
947 |
LAN YAN SHUN Jean willy |
08:04:55 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
948 |
ROMERO David |
08:09:24 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
949 |
SCHMIDT Frederique |
08:10:04 |
VEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
950 |
SAVATIER Xavier |
08:10:04 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
951 |
WEISSLINGER Jean marc |
08:10:39 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
952 |
JESSA Johan |
08:11:32 |
VEM |
BEL - |
M |
|
0 |
953 |
MAZZAGLIA Pietro |
08:11:34 |
VEM |
BEL - |
M |
|
0 |
954 |
ANDRE Patrick |
08:13:53 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
955 |
HAUFF Volker |
08:15:25 |
VEM |
GER - |
M |
|
0 |
956 |
REUTENAUER Cathy |
08:15:42 |
VEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
957 |
RISSER Raymond |
08:15:46 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
958 |
WAGENPFEIL Elisabeth |
08:16:28 |
VEF |
GER - |
F |
|
0 |
959 |
PRESTEL Andrea |
08:16:29 |
VEF |
GER - |
F |
|
0 |
960 |
FLEITH Michel |
08:17:10 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
961 |
PETERZELKA Nils |
08:18:47 |
VEM |
GER - Tsv Bayer 04 Lauftr |
M |
|
0 |
962 |
PUTHOSTE Jean luc |
08:20:30 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
963 |
ZUTHER Monika |
08:20:53 |
VEF |
GER - |
F |
|
0 |
964 |
DAMDE Klaus |
08:21:52 |
VEM |
GER - Tv Rehlingen |
M |
|
0 |
965 |
EUSEPI Serge |
08:31:35 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
966 |
MANCHO Francois |
08:32:40 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
967 |
CRAYSSAC Olivier |
08:43:03 |
SEM |
Tennis Club Saverne |
M |
|
0 |
968 |
DESMARES Emmanuel |
08:44:40 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
969 |
STUMPF Raynald |
08:44:41 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
970 |
BAUDRILLART Antonio |
08:44:43 |
V1M |
S/l Csl Neuf brisach |
M |
|
0 |