1 |
GOIMARD Ronan |
4h31'43 |
SEM |
Tarbes (65000) |
M |
|
0 |
2 |
GAILLAC Christophe |
4h42'29 |
SEM |
Jurancon (64110) |
M |
|
0 |
3 |
BALDET Loic |
4h44'59 |
SEM |
Sports Nature Levezou Tou |
M |
|
0 |
4 |
CREYSSELS Pierre henri |
4h45'01 |
SEM |
Sports Nature Levezou Pon |
M |
|
0 |
5 |
FORTIN Julien |
4h45'44 |
SEM |
Intrepide Angers Angers ( |
M |
|
0 |
6 |
SALAT Emmanuel |
4h48'01 |
SEM |
Spiridon Aurillac Ytrac ( |
M |
|
0 |
7 |
TEFFO Nicolas |
4h54'34 |
V1M |
Cplp |
M |
|
0 |
8 |
FORTIN Antoine |
4h54'49 |
SEM |
Team Fortin Paris (75015) |
M |
|
0 |
9 |
MARESSE Jean baptiste |
4h59'48 |
SEM |
Esprit Trail Asgc Millau |
M |
|
0 |
10 |
DRUILHE Cyril |
5h02'06 |
V1M |
Rodez (12000) |
M |
|
0 |
11 |
JUCHEREAU Janick |
5h04'12 |
V2M |
St Mathieu Atheltics St M |
M |
|
0 |
12 |
ALLAUX Christophe |
5h11'58 |
SEM |
Ce Bosch Lioujas (12740) |
M |
|
0 |
13 |
VALIERE Julien |
5h12'00 |
SEM |
Onet Le Chateau (12850) |
M |
|
0 |
14 |
CORNELOUP Christian |
5h18'19 |
V3M |
Smag Reallon (05160) |
M |
|
0 |
15 |
LE GUEN Cedric |
5h18'55 |
SEM |
Rodez (12000) |
M |
|
0 |
16 |
VIEILLESCAZES Eric |
5h19'51 |
V1M |
Velo D'olt Raid Nature46 |
M |
|
0 |
17 |
IMBERT Laurent |
5h23'47 |
V1M |
Clermont Ferrand (63000) |
M |
|
0 |
18 |
MARTY Emmanuel |
5h23'59 |
SEM |
Toulouse (31400) |
M |
|
0 |
19 |
COURCELLE Karen |
5h24'48 |
V1F |
Team Endurance Shop 13 Ro |
F |
1ere F |
0 |
20 |
PRUDHOMME Cloe |
5h25'02 |
SEF |
Les Gazelles A Vos Trouss |
F |
2eme F |
0 |
21 |
GINESTET Mathieu |
5h27'05 |
SEM |
Rodez (12000) |
M |
|
0 |
22 |
QUINTARD Johan |
5h28'08 |
SEM |
Bozsport Nature Bozouls ( |
M |
|
0 |
23 |
CORVIONE Laurent |
5h30'17 |
SEM |
Bellegarde (81430) |
M |
|
0 |
24 |
DOULS Benoit |
5h33'25 |
SEM |
Stade Rodez Athletisme Ro |
M |
|
0 |
25 |
RODRIGUES Michel |
5h33'50 |
V1M |
Boulogne Billancourt (921 |
M |
|
0 |
26 |
BARRE Thomas |
5h34'59 |
SEM |
Labastide Saint Pierre (8 |
M |
|
0 |
27 |
MICHEL Emmanuel |
5h35'31 |
V1M |
Puybegon (81390) |
M |
|
0 |
28 |
GRANDEAU Cyril |
5h35'48 |
SEM |
Agpb Vicq Sur Breuilh (87 |
M |
|
0 |
29 |
MARRE Ludovic |
5h37'52 |
SEM |
Manhac (12160) |
M |
|
0 |
30 |
ACHBAR Alima |
5h40'18 |
SEF |
Endurance65 Bazet (65460) |
F |
3eme F |
0 |
31 |
CLOT Dominique |
5h41'12 |
V2M |
Le Perreux Sur Marne (941 |
M |
|
0 |
32 |
HERMELOUP Geraud |
5h42'02 |
V1M |
Les Muratoniens Cormeray |
M |
|
0 |
33 |
BERNAD Jean luc |
5h42'04 |
SEM |
Bozsportnature Bozouls (1 |
M |
|
0 |
34 |
CASTELLANI Jean simon |
5h43'57 |
V1M |
L'albatroce Le Havre (766 |
M |
|
0 |
35 |
CROUZAT Alain |
5h45'18 |
V1M |
Saint Etienne De Maurs (1 |
M |
|
0 |
36 |
BARTHES David |
5h46'46 |
V1M |
Lo Munto Dabalo Puygouzon |
M |
|
0 |
37 |
MOKEDDEM Karim |
5h47'43 |
V1M |
Melun (77000) |
M |
|
0 |
38 |
FORTIN Vincent |
5h48'21 |
SEM |
Team Fortin Saint Denis E |
M |
|
0 |
39 |
CLEF Mathieu |
5h48'42 |
SEM |
Jahteam Castanet (31320) |
M |
|
0 |
40 |
GIRBELLE Julien |
5h48'45 |
V1M |
Secondigny (79130) |
M |
|
0 |
41 |
SANZ Alexandre |
5h51'18 |
V1M |
Carottes Rapees Power Mar |
M |
|
0 |
42 |
MERICAN Jerome |
5h51'51 |
V1M |
Sport Nature Levezou Lais |
M |
|
0 |
43 |
LE GUEN Melissa |
5h52'14 |
SEF |
Agen D'aveyron (12 630) |
F |
|
0 |
44 |
VERHELST Antoine |
5h53'39 |
SEM |
Malauzat (63200) |
M |
|
0 |
45 |
VERHELST Gaetan |
5h53'41 |
SEM |
Clermont Ferrand (63100) |
M |
|
0 |
46 |
LENGLIN Anthony |
5h54'18 |
V1M |
La Creche (79260) |
M |
|
0 |
47 |
ROGUE Olivier |
5h54'30 |
V1M |
Alencon (61000) |
M |
|
0 |
48 |
FERRAND Remi |
5h54'32 |
SEM |
Severac Le Chateau (12150 |
M |
|
0 |
49 |
VERGELY Franck |
5h55'00 |
V1M |
Sport Nature Levezou Flav |
M |
|
0 |
50 |
DELTHEIL Jean christophe |
5h55'02 |
V1M |
Saint Sulpice Sur Tarn (8 |
M |
|
0 |
51 |
MAZARS Nicolas |
5h55'04 |
SEM |
Portet Athletic Club Saub |
M |
|
0 |
52 |
LACOMBE Jerome |
5h56'41 |
SEM |
Sport Nature Levezou Manh |
M |
|
0 |
53 |
BALARD Julien |
5h57'06 |
V1M |
Rodelle (12340) |
M |
|
0 |
54 |
GATARD Fabrice |
5h57'14 |
V2M |
Asptt Niort |
M |
|
0 |
55 |
ALAIN Fays |
5h57'15 |
V2M |
St Priest (69800) |
M |
|
0 |
56 |
NAVARRO Stephane |
5h57'52 |
V1M |
3a Sport Plaisance Du Tou |
M |
|
0 |
57 |
TURQ Etienne |
5h59'18 |
SEM |
Les Renards Du Dimanche B |
M |
|
0 |
58 |
BIGNEBAT Pierre |
6h01'21 |
V2M |
Blagnac Sc Blagnac (31700 |
M |
|
0 |
59 |
FERNANDES Bastien |
6h01'57 |
SEM |
Aurillac (15000) |
M |
|
0 |
60 |
PALOUS Anthony |
6h02'03 |
SEM |
Ramonville St Agne (31520 |
M |
|
0 |
61 |
MOUNIE Christian |
6h02'59 |
V2M |
Usal Latecoere Auterive ( |
M |
|
0 |
62 |
ANE Vincent |
6h03'02 |
V1M |
Lagrace dieu (31190) |
M |
|
0 |
63 |
AGUILAR Julien |
6h04'11 |
SEM |
Labastide Beauvoir (31450 |
M |
|
0 |
64 |
APFFEL Dominique |
6h04'18 |
V2F |
Les Bipedes De La Vaunage |
F |
|
0 |
65 |
BERBIGUIE Stephane |
6h04'27 |
SEM |
Allez Et Cazeneuve (47110 |
M |
|
0 |
66 |
HAUCHECORNE Matthieu |
6h04'54 |
SEM |
Clermont Ferrand (63000) |
M |
|
0 |
67 |
BEYNEL Florence |
6h05'21 |
V1F |
Bac Orcines (63870) |
F |
|
0 |
68 |
LARRIBE Pierre |
6h06'10 |
SEM |
Brive Limousin Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
69 |
PEISSON Olivier |
6h06'30 |
SEM |
Paris (75010) |
M |
|
0 |
70 |
ASSELIN Thierry |
6h06'33 |
V1M |
Les Zinzins Des Coteaux 3 |
M |
|
0 |
71 |
CROIZIER Magali |
6h07'35 |
SEF |
La Druelloise Balsac (125 |
F |
|
0 |
72 |
AZEMAR Michael |
6h08'14 |
SEM |
Puygouzon (81990) |
M |
|
0 |
73 |
BOUCHET Loic |
6h09'24 |
SEM |
La Druelloise Druelle (12 |
M |
|
0 |
74 |
GINISTY Laurent |
6h11'27 |
V1M |
Palmas (12310) |
M |
|
0 |
75 |
HUMEAU Alexis |
6h13'13 |
SEM |
Toulouse (31100) |
M |
|
0 |
76 |
BLANC Cyril |
6h15'27 |
V1M |
Marseille (13006) |
M |
|
0 |
77 |
RIBAUT Cyril |
6h15'43 |
SEM |
Pujaudran (32600) |
M |
|
0 |
78 |
BAILLY Jerome |
6h16'32 |
V1M |
As Ripault Pont De Ruan ( |
M |
|
0 |
79 |
VINOT Alexandre |
6h16'55 |
SEM |
Saint Georges De Luzencon |
M |
|
0 |
80 |
HUVIER Cedric |
6h16'56 |
SEM |
Rouen (76000) |
M |
|
0 |
81 |
LE MELINIER Loig |
6h17'45 |
V1M |
Toulouse (31500) |
M |
|
0 |
82 |
PIQUET Eric |
6h19'21 |
V2M |
Grazac (31190) |
M |
|
0 |
83 |
GROUSILLIAT Arnaud |
6h19'35 |
SEM |
Coureurs De Fond Villeneu |
M |
|
0 |
84 |
BOURDY Veronique |
6h21'29 |
V1F |
Entente Des Mauges Cholet |
F |
|
0 |
85 |
CORNUAULT Pascal |
6h21'31 |
V2M |
Entente Des Mauges Le Puy |
M |
|
0 |
86 |
NEGRE Alain |
6h22'33 |
V2M |
Marvejols (48100) |
M |
|
0 |
87 |
DELPECH Guillaume |
6h23'18 |
SEM |
Egat (66120) |
M |
|
0 |
88 |
CAUMES Jean remi |
6h23'23 |
SEM |
Les Renards Du Dimanche |
M |
|
0 |
89 |
RENAULT Herve |
6h23'52 |
V1M |
Courlay (79440) |
M |
|
0 |
90 |
COULONNIER Luc |
6h23'54 |
V2M |
Les Derailleurs Breuil |
M |
|
0 |
91 |
FONTENEAU Eric |
6h23'56 |
V1M |
Les Ebobes Bressuire (793 |
M |
|
0 |
92 |
MOINE Bruno |
6h24'01 |
V1M |
Les Derailleurs Rorthais |
M |
|
0 |
93 |
DINIZ Daniel |
6h24'06 |
V1M |
Jcplp Douai (59500) |
M |
|
0 |
94 |
JUIN Fabien |
6h24'56 |
V1M |
Bessines (79000) |
M |
|
0 |
95 |
DELOCHE Boris |
6h24'58 |
SEM |
Niort (79000) |
M |
|
0 |
96 |
PUECH Herve |
6h26'06 |
V1M |
Bozouls (12340) |
M |
|
0 |
97 |
CLOT Patrice |
6h26'07 |
V1M |
Bozouls (12340) |
M |
|
0 |
98 |
MIELLE Benoit |
6h26'42 |
SEM |
Le Beausset (83330) |
M |
|
0 |
99 |
MARCOUX Denis |
6h27'11 |
V1M |
Cevennes Trail Club |
M |
|
0 |
100 |
LE GUEN Pascal |
6h28'39 |
V2M |
Epi Du Rouergue Lioujas ( |
M |
|
0 |
101 |
BORIE Marc |
6h28'43 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
102 |
CORROYER Carine |
6h30'35 |
V1F |
Amiens (80000) |
F |
|
0 |
103 |
GEORGE Marie paule |
6h31'24 |
V2F |
Endurance Shop Aubenas |
F |
|
0 |
104 |
BERRY Patrick |
6h33'35 |
V3M |
As Depeche Du Midi Tourne |
M |
|
0 |
105 |
JOINEAU Jean claude |
6h33'46 |
V2M |
Asptt Belfort Trail Besan |
M |
|
0 |
106 |
PIONNEAU Eric |
6h34'48 |
V2M |
Avffondettes |
M |
|
0 |
107 |
PORTEFAIX Laurent |
6h34'52 |
V1M |
Cournon D'auvergne (63800 |
M |
|
0 |
108 |
LAVIALE Bruno |
6h35'33 |
SEM |
Baraqueville (12160) |
M |
|
0 |
109 |
MAETINI Nicolas |
6h35'35 |
SEM |
Cugnaux (31270) |
M |
|
0 |
110 |
NOUGAILLON Aurelie |
6h36'14 |
SEF |
Marssac Sur Tarn (81150) |
F |
|
0 |
111 |
BELLINO Marc |
6h36'18 |
V2M |
La Rochelle Triathlon La |
M |
|
0 |
112 |
GARDEISEN Eric |
6h36'20 |
V1M |
La Rochelle Triathlon La |
M |
|
0 |
113 |
COUSSY Laurent |
6h38'21 |
V2M |
Athee Sur Cher (37270) |
M |
|
0 |
114 |
MICHAUD Alain |
6h38'36 |
V2M |
Entente Des Mauges Cholet |
M |
|
0 |
115 |
TRIQUOIRE Philippe |
6h38'38 |
V2M |
Marvejols (48100) |
M |
|
0 |
116 |
FROMENT Emilie |
6h39'30 |
SEF |
Coureurs De Fond Villeneu |
F |
|
0 |
117 |
COUDERC Cathy |
6h39'48 |
V2F |
Touroulis Salles La Sourc |
F |
|
0 |
118 |
LAMIER Philippe |
6h40'25 |
V2M |
Tem Sport Sante Annecy Ma |
M |
|
0 |
119 |
AURELIEN Picot |
6h40'32 |
SEM |
Flourens (31130) |
M |
|
0 |
120 |
ASSELOT Regis |
6h41'23 |
V2M |
Montbazin (34560) |
M |
|
0 |
121 |
COSTES Pierre |
6h41'27 |
V2M |
Gabriac (12340) |
M |
|
0 |
122 |
CHIRON Nicolas |
6h42'45 |
V1M |
La Creche (79260) |
M |
|
0 |
123 |
MATHIAUD Xavier |
6h43'02 |
V1M |
Varennes vauzelles (58640 |
M |
|
0 |
124 |
VANDENBROUCKE David |
6h43'19 |
V1M |
Ag Running Saint Saturnin |
M |
|
0 |
125 |
CHOMETTE Nicolas |
6h44'05 |
V1M |
Portet Athletic Club Toul |
M |
|
0 |
126 |
PERROT Martin |
6h45'38 |
SEM |
Montpellier (34000) |
M |
|
0 |
127 |
GROUILLET Benjamin |
6h45'41 |
V1M |
Montpellier (34080) |
M |
|
0 |
128 |
LEGRIS Benoit |
6h45'43 |
SEM |
Aucun Aix En Provence (13 |
M |
|
0 |
129 |
ONDET Monique |
6h46'20 |
V3F |
Entente Des Mauges Cholet |
F |
|
0 |
130 |
DABERNAT David |
6h47'02 |
SEM |
Mirabel (82440) |
M |
|
0 |
131 |
SIRJEAN Elodie |
6h47'28 |
SEF |
Rodez Triathlon 12 |
F |
|
0 |
132 |
LAFITTE Aurelia |
6h47'30 |
SEF |
Tarbes (65000) |
F |
|
0 |
133 |
TUESTA Franck |
6h47'48 |
V1M |
Biars Sur Cere (46130) |
M |
|
0 |
134 |
DEHES Marc |
6h47'54 |
V1M |
Triathlon 12 Bressols (82 |
M |
|
0 |
135 |
BRUEL Jy |
6h47'58 |
V1M |
Leszinzins Des Coteaux La |
M |
|
0 |
136 |
TUDOT Manuel |
6h49'01 |
SEM |
Plerin Paris (75017) |
M |
|
0 |
137 |
BAUDY Brice |
6h49'32 |
SEM |
Team La Garrigue Balsac ( |
M |
|
0 |
138 |
CONSTANT Jean pierre |
6h49'59 |
V2M |
Mtr Saint Geniez D'olt (1 |
M |
|
0 |
139 |
GEFFARD Franck |
6h50'49 |
SEM |
Les Foulees Celestines Ce |
M |
|
0 |
140 |
EHRHARD Gilles |
6h51'31 |
V2M |
Murviel Les Montpellier ( |
M |
|
0 |
141 |
ROBERT Yoan |
6h52'31 |
SEM |
Les Renards Du Dimanche O |
M |
|
0 |
142 |
DAOULAS Yannick |
6h53'38 |
V2M |
Tregueux Athle Yffiniac ( |
M |
|
0 |
143 |
LACOSTE Guy |
6h54'37 |
V2M |
Tournefeuille (31170) |
M |
|
0 |
144 |
LACAN Jerome |
6h55'28 |
SEM |
Bertholene (12310) |
M |
|
0 |
145 |
CAUSSANEL Cedric |
6h55'31 |
SEM |
Onet Le Chateau (12850) |
M |
|
0 |
146 |
COMBETTE Pascal |
6h57'17 |
V2M |
Marmots Trail Run Saint G |
M |
|
0 |
147 |
GUIRAUD Thomas |
6h57'40 |
SEM |
La Bande De Trailcasses V |
M |
|
0 |
148 |
VIDAL Hubert |
6h58'43 |
V2M |
Paris (75015) |
M |
|
0 |
149 |
ROZENZWEJG Bastien |
6h59'09 |
SEM |
Cpl Primaube Ste Radegond |
M |
|
0 |
150 |
BREFUEL Guillaume |
6h59'11 |
SEM |
Toulouse (31500) |
M |
|
0 |
151 |
BESSE Manu |
6h59'13 |
SEM |
Rodez (12000) |
M |
|
0 |
152 |
CALMELLY Jerome |
7h00'05 |
V2M |
Les Foulees D'olt Espalio |
M |
|
0 |
153 |
BOURLET Thomas |
7h00'34 |
V2M |
L'etrat (42580) |
M |
|
0 |
154 |
BAYARD Barbara |
7h00'51 |
SEF |
St Andre De Cubzac (33240 |
F |
|
0 |
155 |
GERBER Iann |
7h01'00 |
SEM |
Nailloux (31560) |
M |
|
0 |
156 |
ALLEGUEDE Stephane |
7h01'15 |
V1M |
Bruejouls Tassou Tour |
M |
|
0 |
157 |
SANTAMARIA Alexis |
7h02'09 |
SEM |
Tournefeuille (31170) |
M |
|
0 |
158 |
VIENNE Arnaud |
7h02'11 |
V1M |
Fonsorbes (31470) |
M |
|
0 |
159 |
PAPET Dominique |
7h03'20 |
V2M |
Chauray (79180) |
M |
|
0 |
160 |
CASALS David |
7h03'44 |
V1M |
Sport Nature Levezou Pont |
M |
|
0 |
161 |
ECHASSERIAU Jacques |
7h06'12 |
V3M |
Entente Des Mauges Cholet |
M |
|
0 |
162 |
MEUNIER Sebastien |
7h06'52 |
SEM |
Coueron (44220) |
M |
|
0 |
163 |
PERSET Ludovic |
7h07'19 |
SEM |
Marseille Trail Club Mars |
M |
|
0 |
164 |
NOLLET Clothilde |
7h09'15 |
SEF |
Chamoux (89660) |
F |
|
0 |
165 |
DEMART Christian |
7h09'17 |
V3M |
Scap Cadaujac98574 Martil |
M |
|
0 |
166 |
FUNDARO William |
7h09'24 |
V1M |
Randos Du Pays Rabastinoi |
M |
|
0 |
167 |
BOCQUILLON Gilles |
7h09'56 |
V2M |
Courquetaine (77390) |
M |
|
0 |
168 |
KADIOGLU Aurelie |
7h12'09 |
SEF |
Les Zinzins Des Coteaux 3 |
F |
|
0 |
169 |
CASTAGNE Philippe |
7h12'12 |
V1M |
Salmiech (12120) |
M |
|
0 |
170 |
FAGOT Florian |
7h12'36 |
SEM |
Montpellier (34000) |
M |
|
0 |
171 |
GROSSET Jean felix |
7h13'31 |
V2M |
Les Baskets Fumantes Vede |
M |
|
0 |
172 |
GANDELET Stephane |
7h13'35 |
SEM |
Sorgues (84700) |
M |
|
0 |
173 |
DEBRUILLE Julien |
7h13'43 |
SEM |
Toulouse (31200) |
M |
|
0 |
174 |
MARTY Romain |
7h15'30 |
SEM |
Les Foulees Vertes De Lal |
M |
|
0 |
175 |
CAJAT Vincent |
7h16'39 |
V1M |
Chamalieres (63400) |
M |
|
0 |
176 |
DELAHAYE Thierry |
7h17'23 |
V1M |
Foulees Vertes Libourne G |
M |
|
0 |
177 |
GOUNOU Alain |
7h18'10 |
V2M |
Les Muratoniens Cour Chev |
M |
|
0 |
178 |
BATCHEV Laurent |
7h19'48 |
V1M |
Bozsport Nature Bozouls ( |
M |
|
0 |
179 |
ANTONUCCI Celine |
7h19'58 |
SEF |
Tarbes (65000) |
F |
|
0 |
180 |
TARAN Nicolas |
7h19'59 |
SEM |
Tarbes (65000) |
M |
|
0 |
181 |
COLLEN Yves |
7h22'07 |
V1M |
Omnisport Rochefort Roche |
M |
|
0 |
182 |
MENSENCAL Pierre |
7h22'12 |
SEM |
Juicq (17770) |
M |
|
0 |
183 |
CHAIGNE Didier |
7h25'02 |
V1M |
Cerisy la foret (50680) |
M |
|
0 |
184 |
ROUVELLAT Remi |
7h26'19 |
SEM |
Rodez (12000) |
M |
|
0 |
185 |
RASCALOU Theo |
7h26'58 |
SEM |
St Geniez (12130) |
M |
|
0 |
186 |
CARITTE Sylvestre |
7h27'04 |
SEM |
Belesta En Lauragais (315 |
M |
|
0 |
187 |
BOULARAN Jeremy |
7h29'41 |
SEM |
Les Renards Du Dimanche F |
M |
|
0 |
188 |
MASSOL Elise |
7h30'19 |
SEF |
Uriage Les Bains (38410) |
F |
|
0 |
189 |
BOULGAKOFF Julien |
7h30'23 |
SEM |
Uriage les bains (38410) |
M |
|
0 |
190 |
CALDIER Laurent |
7h30'43 |
SEM |
La Primaube (12450) |
M |
|
0 |
191 |
ISER Rene |
7h31'18 |
V3M |
Usa Aubenas Montpezat |
M |
|
0 |
192 |
MIQUEL Frederic |
7h31'57 |
V1M |
Aucamville (31140) |
M |
|
0 |
193 |
BRUHAT Eric |
7h32'27 |
V3M |
Les Bras Kc Gerzat (63360 |
M |
|
0 |
194 |
PICARD Yvelise |
7h32'41 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
195 |
PICARD Maurice |
7h32'43 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
196 |
ORIOT Antoine |
7h33'38 |
SEM |
Paris (75020) |
M |
|
0 |
197 |
TOURLAND Mathieu |
7h34'03 |
SEM |
Auvergne Trail Nature Tea |
M |
|
0 |
198 |
BRAUDEAU Jean francois |
7h34'25 |
V2M |
Aschrochefort Rochefort |
M |
|
0 |
199 |
MICHARDIERE Pascal |
7h34'27 |
V2M |
Aschr Rochefort (17300) |
M |
|
0 |
200 |
ADAM Elodie |
7h36'33 |
SEF |
Chavanay (42410) |
F |
|
0 |
201 |
ROUIS Nadia |
7h37'42 |
SEF |
Bessieres (31660) |
F |
|
0 |
202 |
PASSEBON Jean luc |
7h38'41 |
V2M |
La Creche (79260) |
M |
|
0 |
203 |
NIVAULT Alexandre |
7h39'12 |
SEM |
Bessieres (31660) |
M |
|
0 |
204 |
RIPOCHE Christophe |
7h39'34 |
V1M |
Montam'trail 86 Saint Geo |
M |
|
0 |
205 |
VICTOR Laurent |
7h41'32 |
V1M |
Niort Endurance 79 Le Maz |
M |
|
0 |
206 |
LE OUAY Thibault |
7h41'42 |
SEM |
Paris (75018) |
M |
|
0 |
207 |
AKPEKO Wilfried |
7h41'48 |
SEM |
Champs Sur Marne (77420) |
M |
|
0 |
208 |
ENGEL Eric |
7h42'09 |
V2M |
Chatillon (92320) |
M |
|
0 |
209 |
CHARLOT Vincent |
7h43'42 |
V1M |
Team Raidlight 44 Nort Su |
M |
|
0 |
210 |
LESTIENNE Thibault |
7h44'45 |
SEM |
Coureurs De Fond Villeneu |
M |
|
0 |
211 |
CAUDAL Loic |
7h46'16 |
V3M |
Ultra Marin Club Vannes ( |
M |
|
0 |
212 |
BONNET Freddy |
7h46'51 |
SEM |
Les Renards Du Dimanche O |
M |
|
0 |
213 |
LEMAIRE Dominique |
7h49'35 |
V2F |
Plaisance Du Touch (31830 |
F |
|
0 |
214 |
CHARRIER Didier |
7h49'39 |
V2M |
Frouzins (31270) |
M |
|
0 |
215 |
DUBERTRET Alexandre |
7h50'58 |
V1M |
Rueil Malmaison (92500 ) |
M |
|
0 |
216 |
GAMELMARTY Christine |
7h51'08 |
V1F |
Coureurs De Fond Villeneu |
F |
|
0 |
217 |
ROBERT Lionel |
7h53'20 |
V2M |
Rennes (35200) |
M |
|
0 |
218 |
TIPLIE Yoan |
7h56'35 |
SEM |
Salvagnac cajarc (12260) |
M |
|
0 |
219 |
XXX |
7h57'09 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
220 |
VIOLETTE Ferry |
7h58'08 |
SEF |
Toulouse (31200) |
F |
|
0 |
221 |
MANDON Corinne |
7h59'17 |
V1F |
Sebazac Concoures (12740) |
F |
|
0 |
222 |
NOTARY Sylvie |
7h59'20 |
V1F |
Es Blanquefort Blanquefor |
F |
|
0 |
223 |
BALLER Sandrine |
8h00'00 |
V1F |
Charenton Le Pont (94220) |
F |
|
0 |
224 |
JARILLOT Pascal |
8h00'30 |
V1M |
Sens Route Trail Maillot |
M |
|
0 |
225 |
VAYSSIERE Brice |
8h03'07 |
SEM |
Rodez (12000) |
M |
|
0 |
226 |
CAZAUX Stephane |
8h04'58 |
V1M |
Team Albator 65 Lamasquer |
M |
|
0 |
227 |
PIROLLEY Stephane |
8h05'03 |
V1M |
Team Albator 65 Muret (31 |
M |
|
0 |
228 |
NAVARRO Fabien |
8h05'05 |
SEM |
Team Albator 65 Lamasquer |
M |
|
0 |
229 |
CARDON Thibaud |
8h08'42 |
SEM |
Rennes Tri Paris 5eme |
M |
|
0 |
230 |
CAMUS Pascal |
8h08'57 |
V2M |
Montrouge (92120) |
M |
|
0 |
231 |
PRETOT Alice |
8h09'42 |
V2F |
Rapetou Preignac (33210) |
F |
|
0 |
232 |
JORGE Michel |
8h13'56 |
V1M |
Grand Raid Des Cathares M |
M |
|
0 |
233 |
MAS Martine |
8h17'11 |
V2F |
Coureur De Fond Villeneuv |
F |
|
0 |
234 |
DROUYER Sandrine |
8h17'50 |
V1F |
Chambray Les Tours (37170 |
F |
|
0 |
235 |
TEMPIER Frederic |
8h19'35 |
SEM |
Fresh Binouze Saint Cleme |
M |
|
0 |
236 |
FUNDARO Fabienne |
8h22'25 |
V1F |
Coufouleux (81800) |
F |
|
0 |
237 |
DELAHAYE MARZIN Catherine |
8h22'27 |
V1F |
Rando Pays Rabastinois |
F |
|
0 |
238 |
BRIAUD Marion |
8h23'44 |
SEF |
Saumur (49400) |
F |
|
0 |
239 |
GUERARD Florent |
8h23'47 |
SEM |
Saumur (49400) |
M |
|
0 |
240 |
MICHEL Magali |
8h25'25 |
V1F |
Foulayronnes (47510) |
F |
|
0 |
241 |
CASTELLAZZI Samuel |
8h25'48 |
SEM |
Mauzac (31410) |
M |
|
0 |
242 |
VACHELARD Bruno |
8h29'15 |
V1M |
Ctc Cenne Monesties (1117 |
M |
|
0 |
243 |
CASALE Bernard |
8h29'17 |
SEM |
St Martin Lalande (11400) |
M |
|
0 |
244 |
CHALIGNE Thibaut |
8h32'57 |
V1M |
Les Foulees Celestines Ce |
M |
|
0 |
245 |
ESNAULT Antony |
8h33'01 |
SEM |
Foulee Celestine Celle L' |
M |
|
0 |
246 |
HENRY Jean michel |
8h33'03 |
V1M |
Foulees Celestines Celle |
M |
|
0 |
247 |
QUESNE Jean luc |
8h34'24 |
V2M |
B A C Clermont Ferrand (6 |
M |
|
0 |
248 |
FLAVIGNY Nicolas |
8h35'22 |
SEM |
Toulouse (31200) |
M |
|
0 |
249 |
SALMON Anthony |
8h37'58 |
SEM |
2 juicqtrailers Juicq (17 |
M |
|
0 |
250 |
GARCIA Marie |
8h38'22 |
V2F |
Entente Des Mauges Cholet |
F |
|
0 |
251 |
BORDRON Martine |
8h38'24 |
V2F |
Entente Des Mauges Cholet |
F |
|
0 |
252 |
EUGENE Dominique |
8h46'12 |
V3M |
Ultra Marin Club Sarzeau |
M |
|
0 |
253 |
MOGENROS Christine |
8h47'45 |
V2F |
Yzeure (03400) |
F |
|
0 |
254 |
LAFARIE Cecile |
8h49'51 |
V1F |
Juvignac (34990) |
F |
|
0 |
255 |
DOMINIQUE Fessard |
8h49'53 |
V2M |
Lyon (69002) |
M |
|
0 |
256 |
MILITANO Marie helene |
8h57'55 |
V2F |
Toulon (83200) |
F |
|
0 |
257 |
VERRON Lilas |
9h05'26 |
SEF |
Paris (75015) |
F |
|
0 |
258 |
DERIQUEHEM Celia |
9h19'31 |
SEF |
Poitiers (86000) |
F |
|
0 |
259 |
BARTIER Olivier |
9h29'27 |
V2M |
Rennes (35704) |
M |
|
0 |
260 |
DEVE Pascal |
9h29'29 |
V2M |
Angers (49100) |
M |
|
0 |
261 |
TOCAVEN Carine |
9h33'19 |
V1F |
Antony (92160) |
F |
|
0 |
262 |
COURTILLAT Philippe |
9h34'46 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
263 |
LESCEUX Celia |
9h48'59 |
V1F |
Fondettes Hommes (37340) |
F |
|
0 |
264 |
CORNUAULT Fabienne |
10h21'59 |
V2F |
Entente Des Mauges Le Puy |
F |
|
0 |
265 |
PAGEAULT Caroline |
10h22'02 |
V1F |
Entente Des Mauges Le Puy |
F |
|
0 |
266 |
SIMON Jean |
10h22'52 |
SEM |
Toulouse (31400) |
M |
|
0 |
267 |
BRASSART Bernard |
10h24'54 |
V4M |
Issy les moulineaux (9213 |
M |
|
0 |
268 |
RIGAL Sabrina |
10h57'48 |
SEF |
Acsa Vabres L'abbaye (124 |
F |
|
0 |
269 |
RIGAL Christine |
10h57'51 |
V2F |
Acsa Vabres L'abbaye (124 |
F |
|
0 |
270 |
CADENET Joelle |
10h57'55 |
V1F |
Montlaur (12400) |
F |
|
0 |
271 |
CADET Laurent |
10h57'56 |
V1M |
Vabres L'abbaye (12400) |
M |
|
0 |
272 |
MELINE Karine |
11h03'35 |
V1F |
Saint didier (84210) |
F |
|
0 |
273 |
MEMIN Kolin |
11h03'37 |
V1M |
Bourdet Team Le Bourdet ( |
M |
|
0 |