1 |
VERIEN Samy |
11h42'30 |
SEM |
Coureurs De Fond Villeneu |
M |
|
0 |
2 |
MAUBOUSSIN Anthony |
11h50'40 |
SEM |
Cmbm Chamonix Mont blanc |
M |
|
0 |
3 |
GRIFFON Yann |
11h55'34 |
SEM |
Aix En Provence (13080) |
M |
|
0 |
4 |
RIGOULET Stephane |
12h03'08 |
V1M |
Entente Poitiers Atlhleti |
M |
|
0 |
5 |
BOUTONNET Stephane |
12h27'22 |
V1M |
Endurance Shop Rodez Gage |
M |
|
0 |
6 |
MARULAZ Sylvain |
12h56'48 |
SEM |
Colljoggers Millery (6939 |
M |
|
0 |
7 |
SALU Steven |
12h57'15 |
V1M |
Saint genest de beauzon ( |
M |
|
0 |
8 |
LABRID Emmanuel |
13h24'23 |
V1M |
Ca Balma Balma (31130) |
M |
|
0 |
9 |
SALENDRES Jean christophe |
13h28'12 |
V2M |
Zinzins Des Coteaux 31 Sa |
M |
|
0 |
10 |
ADNET Abel |
13h28'56 |
SEM |
Aix En Provence (13100) |
M |
|
0 |
11 |
TONY Matthieu |
13h45'17 |
SEM |
Merignac (33700) |
M |
|
0 |
12 |
BERAIL Alexandre |
14h00'49 |
SEM |
Acvr Coureur De Fond Vill |
M |
|
0 |
13 |
TALBOT Thomas |
14h06'24 |
SEM |
La Creche (79260) |
M |
|
0 |
14 |
SPARFEL Amelie |
14h08'07 |
SEF |
Bouliac Sport Plasir St A |
F |
1ere F |
0 |
15 |
BLUY Antoine |
14h10'05 |
SEM |
Paris (75003) |
M |
|
0 |
16 |
IRUBETAGOYENA Rene |
14h26'52 |
V2M |
Spus Lasterka St Pee S |
M |
|
0 |
17 |
OUSTRY Eric |
14h28'06 |
SEM |
Team Centre 2 Roues Olemp |
M |
|
0 |
18 |
JOLY Alexandre |
14h33'17 |
V1M |
Sasharomy Conflans Sainte |
M |
|
0 |
19 |
BAZIN Denis |
14h35'51 |
V1M |
Vic En Bigorre (65500) |
M |
|
0 |
20 |
PARMENTIER Nicolas |
14h46'28 |
V2M |
Airbus Running Viviers Le |
M |
|
0 |
21 |
LEAUSTIC Vincent |
14h52'27 |
SEM |
Saint Ouen De Thoubervill |
M |
|
0 |
22 |
BOUHIER Laurent |
14h55'21 |
V2M |
l Ruffec Athle Val De Cha |
M |
|
0 |
23 |
TURZO Marc |
14h58'08 |
V2M |
Tontontrailers Plan De Cu |
M |
|
0 |
24 |
GAY Andre |
15h08'43 |
V2M |
Villemur Sur Tarn (31340) |
M |
|
0 |
25 |
MARQUE Laurent |
15h09'08 |
V2M |
Aratz Running Club Leboul |
M |
|
0 |
26 |
PAVOINE Frederic |
15h13'20 |
V1M |
Cs Garnison Rennes Bruz ( |
M |
|
0 |
27 |
LALLIER Albane |
15h16'01 |
SEF |
Saint Martin D'uriage (38 |
F |
2eme F |
0 |
28 |
PATARIN Sophie |
15h27'12 |
V1F |
Club Athletique Caussadai |
F |
3eme F |
0 |
29 |
PERRAIN Sebastien |
15h27'27 |
V1M |
Chateauneuf sur sarthe (4 |
M |
|
0 |
30 |
BLANCHET Vincent |
15h33'11 |
V1M |
Sucy En Brie (94370) |
M |
|
0 |
31 |
BRUNO Philippe |
15h33'21 |
V2M |
La Seyne Sur Mer (83500) |
M |
|
0 |
32 |
MOLINARO Gregory |
15h35'14 |
V1M |
Paris (75002) |
M |
|
0 |
33 |
INCERTI Thierrry |
15h38'05 |
V1M |
Roq Trail Attitude Auriol |
M |
|
0 |
34 |
FROMENT Julien |
15h39'41 |
SEM |
La Bastide L'eveque (1220 |
M |
|
0 |
35 |
KOSYK Steeve |
15h41'12 |
SEM |
Saint Benoit (86280) |
M |
|
0 |
36 |
BEBIC Marc |
15h49'45 |
SEM |
Ubeville (16250) |
M |
|
0 |
37 |
JOSQUIN Olivier |
15h50'52 |
V2M |
Stade Rodez Athletisme Sa |
M |
|
0 |
38 |
CAUMES Vincent |
15h50'54 |
V2M |
Rcn Thouare |
M |
|
0 |
39 |
RIMBEAULT Thomas |
15h51'53 |
SEM |
Bspp Paris (75015) |
M |
|
0 |
40 |
CHENAL Isabelle |
15h52'02 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
41 |
DREVET Pierre yves |
15h54'52 |
SEM |
Athletic Club Angerien Su |
M |
|
0 |
42 |
GALLOT Mickael |
15h55'22 |
V1M |
Cannelle Team Chateaugay |
M |
|
0 |
43 |
LEJEUNE Olivier |
16h00'28 |
V1M |
Tri Veloce Saint Sebastie |
M |
|
0 |
44 |
FLEUROT Emeric |
16h01'47 |
V1M |
Thales Angenieux Saint Ga |
M |
|
0 |
45 |
NATHAN Elie |
16h02'50 |
V1M |
Occ Cabries Cabries (1348 |
M |
|
0 |
46 |
BRIDONNEAU Vincent |
16h08'24 |
SEM |
Viroflay (78220) |
M |
|
0 |
47 |
HENRY Matthieu |
16h12'57 |
SEM |
Saint brieuc (22000) |
M |
|
0 |
48 |
CASSAGNES Louis |
16h13'01 |
SEM |
Ramonville Saint Agne (31 |
M |
|
0 |
49 |
LE DUFF Christophe |
16h15'11 |
SEM |
Jogging Club Borderouge A |
M |
|
0 |
50 |
ROBERT Pol |
16h20'10 |
SEM |
Paris (75015) |
M |
|
0 |
51 |
COURBON Eric |
16h23'09 |
V2M |
Marseille Trail Club Mars |
M |
|
0 |
52 |
FOLIARD David |
16h23'16 |
V1M |
Saint Saturnin Les Apt (8 |
M |
|
0 |
53 |
SUDRES Philipph |
16h24'10 |
V1M |
Baraqueville (12160) |
M |
|
0 |
54 |
MAINAUD Eric |
16h24'15 |
V1M |
Paris (75004) |
M |
|
0 |
55 |
PADRO Michel |
16h28'00 |
V2M |
Toulon (83200) |
M |
|
0 |
56 |
MATTIELLO Jean paul |
16h28'06 |
V2M |
La Caminade De Villars Vi |
M |
|
0 |
57 |
BOUSQUET Alexis |
16h28'29 |
SEM |
Graulhet (81300) |
M |
|
0 |
58 |
BALLANGER Jean francois |
16h31'37 |
V1M |
Saintes Triathlon Saintes |
M |
|
0 |
59 |
BEGEY Fabien |
16h38'03 |
V1M |
Blond (87300) |
M |
|
0 |
60 |
VIDOINE Christophe |
16h39'39 |
V1M |
Biesheim (68600) |
M |
|
0 |
61 |
COUFFIN Mickael |
16h48'50 |
SEM |
Roussennac (12220) |
M |
|
0 |
62 |
ROZENCWAIG Franck |
16h50'21 |
V1M |
Villelaure (84530) |
M |
|
0 |
63 |
JALBY Arnaud |
17h01'03 |
V1M |
Running Club Arpajon |
M |
|
0 |
64 |
TRETON Pascal |
17h07'30 |
v2M |
Vendome (41100) |
M |
|
0 |
65 |
RZESZUTKO Maciej |
17h13'31 |
V2M |
Toulouse (31000) |
M |
|
0 |
66 |
DURIEZ Sabrina |
17h21'27 |
SEF |
Coureurs De Fond Villeneu |
F |
|
0 |
67 |
MARCILLAC Cedric |
17h27'58 |
SEM |
Epi Du Rouergue Gages (12 |
M |
|
0 |
68 |
MILLIE Bernard |
17h28'01 |
V2M |
Marcq en baroeul (59700) |
M |
|
0 |
69 |
SECHEPEE Robert |
17h28'30 |
V2M |
Le Beausset (83330) |
M |
|
0 |
70 |
MARTIN Christophe |
17h29'13 |
V2M |
Entente Des Mauges Cholet |
M |
|
0 |
71 |
GOUT Ludwig |
17h34'47 |
V1M |
Asec La Pommeraye La Pomm |
M |
|
0 |
72 |
TRICOIRE Jean luc |
17h34'49 |
V1M |
Les Derailleurs Nueil Les |
M |
|
0 |
73 |
SUZANNE Alain |
17h41'42 |
SEM |
Nice (06300) |
M |
|
0 |
74 |
MOLINIER Sebastien |
17h45'38 |
SEM |
Seb Caillasse |
M |
|
0 |
75 |
CASTANIE Laurent |
17h45'40 |
SEM |
Vincennes (94300) |
M |
|
0 |
76 |
GALINDO Javier |
17h45'47 |
V2M |
Aurillac (15000) |
M |
|
0 |
77 |
DEFER Jerome |
17h48'02 |
V2M |
Haut Languedoc Aventure M |
M |
|
0 |
78 |
ROS Philippe |
17h51'32 |
V1M |
Zinzin Des Coteaux 31 Sai |
M |
|
0 |
79 |
HART David |
17h54'20 |
V1M |
Reigate (rh2 9jt) |
M |
|
0 |
80 |
DUFIL Tony |
17h59'52 |
V1M |
Team Graillouse Saint Vic |
M |
|
0 |
81 |
PORTEIX Stephane |
18h09'13 |
V1M |
Argeles Sur Mer (66700) |
M |
|
0 |
82 |
KINT Laurent |
18h09'58 |
SEM |
Grand Raid Des Cathares M |
M |
|
0 |
83 |
CAULIER Guy |
18h11'46 |
SEM |
Asso Aux Pas Course Hazeb |
M |
|
0 |
84 |
DOUAUD Vincent |
18h12'13 |
V1M |
Berat (31370) |
M |
|
0 |
85 |
DOUAUD Christophe |
18h12'16 |
V1M |
Douaud Passion Mx St Jean |
M |
|
0 |
86 |
ORTIZ Jacques |
18h13'16 |
V1M |
Caroux Xtrail Montady (34 |
M |
|
0 |
87 |
CAUQUIL Regis |
18h13'20 |
V1M |
Caroux X Trail pompiers M |
M |
|
0 |
88 |
DUPON Norbert |
18h16'26 |
V1M |
Pas Presse Unieux Caloire |
M |
|
0 |
89 |
RAUTUREAU Nicolas |
18h18'21 |
V1M |
Esprit Autonomie Chaille |
M |
|
0 |
90 |
TRZAN Jean marc |
18h18'50 |
V3M |
Abscon (59215) |
M |
|
0 |
91 |
BEGON Jerome |
18h18'51 |
V1M |
St Microelectronics Fonde |
M |
|
0 |
92 |
BAISSE Patrick |
18h19'52 |
V1M |
Giroussens (81500) |
M |
|
0 |
93 |
BIROLINI Alain |
18h19'56 |
V1M |
Lavaur (81500) |
M |
|
0 |
94 |
BLAIRON Herve |
18h22'01 |
V1M |
Les Joggeurs Briauds Brie |
M |
|
0 |
95 |
ROBERT Sylvain |
18h26'39 |
SEM |
Les Renards Du Dimanche L |
M |
|
0 |
96 |
ALARET Arnaud |
18h26'43 |
SEM |
Les Renards Du Dimanche M |
M |
|
0 |
97 |
BANO Jean michel |
18h27'37 |
V3M |
Ajs La Garde Hyeres (8340 |
M |
|
0 |
98 |
COCHARD Fabrice |
18h30'45 |
V1M |
St Cyr L'ecole (78210) |
M |
|
0 |
99 |
DEBUT Jean michel |
18h31'29 |
V2M |
Team Raidlight Toulon (83 |
M |
|
0 |
100 |
BOSQ Fabrice |
18h31'50 |
V2M |
Galopin Pompinois Coulong |
M |
|
0 |
101 |
HILLAIRE Christophe |
18h32'10 |
V2M |
Castelnau Le Lez (34170) |
M |
|
0 |
102 |
DEMAZURE Eric |
18h34'57 |
V2M |
Albi (81000) |
M |
|
0 |
103 |
VALLAT Christophe |
18h37'23 |
V1M |
Team Mendez Sainte Radego |
M |
|
0 |
104 |
OLIVIER Regis |
18h37'26 |
V1M |
Sportnaturesteradegonde S |
M |
|
0 |
105 |
SAINT SUPERY Christophe |
18h37'36 |
V1M |
Cazaux saves (32130) |
M |
|
0 |
106 |
ROMET Quentin |
18h37'39 |
SEM |
Aucun Paris (75116) |
M |
|
0 |
107 |
COUSSY Emmanuel |
18h38'10 |
V1M |
Foulees Douces De Montami |
M |
|
0 |
108 |
AUJOULAT Richard |
18h40'06 |
V2M |
Ceyzeriat (01250) |
M |
|
0 |
109 |
BOUBY Simon |
18h44'05 |
SEM |
Caluire Et Cuire (69300) |
M |
|
0 |
110 |
PELTANCHE Yannick |
18h44'11 |
V2M |
Entente Des Mauges Cholet |
M |
|
0 |
111 |
LOUSTEAU Olivier |
18h45'21 |
V1M |
Balma (31130) |
M |
|
0 |
112 |
BOUREAU KACEM Frederic |
18h45'23 |
V1M |
Givors (69700) |
M |
|
0 |
113 |
ANDREATTA Vincent |
18h45'26 |
V1M |
Bosmie L'aiguille (87110) |
M |
|
0 |
114 |
BOUSQUET Guy |
18h51'56 |
V2M |
S.c Gourdon Gagnac Sur Ga |
M |
|
0 |
115 |
LE BEC Thierry |
18h51'58 |
V2M |
Plouarzel (29810) |
M |
|
0 |
116 |
FABRE Jean marc |
18h55'49 |
V2M |
Lambesc (13410) |
M |
|
0 |
117 |
VASSE Guillaume |
18h56'08 |
V1M |
Bordeaux (33000) |
M |
|
0 |
118 |
GRASSET Dominique |
18h56'41 |
V2M |
Entente Des Mauges Saint |
M |
|
0 |
119 |
JARRY Philippe |
18h58'12 |
V2M |
Le Vigan (30120) |
M |
|
0 |
120 |
CHASSALY Cecile |
19h02'01 |
SEF |
Grun (12130) |
F |
|
0 |
121 |
TERRAL Daniel |
19h02'14 |
v3M |
Action 12 Laissac (12310) |
M |
|
0 |
122 |
TUDAL Michel |
19h02'21 |
V2M |
Jogging Corpo Coutances R |
M |
|
0 |
123 |
LESCEUX Philippe |
19h03'47 |
V1M |
Hommes (37340) |
M |
|
0 |
124 |
AMIEL Aurelien |
19h03'50 |
SEM |
Rieumes Course A Pied Lab |
M |
|
0 |
125 |
LEFEBVRE Sebastien |
19h04'16 |
SEM |
Je Cours Pour Le Plaisir |
M |
|
0 |
126 |
CACHART Olivier |
19h04'17 |
V1M |
Je Cours Pour Le Plaisir |
M |
|
0 |
127 |
MEIRSMAN Bernard |
19h04'19 |
V2M |
Jcplp Lambres Les Douai E |
M |
|
0 |
128 |
MAURAN Benjamin |
19h05'07 |
SEM |
Cosatrail Toulouse (31150 |
M |
|
0 |
129 |
BOUCHEROT Michel |
19h05'12 |
V2M |
La Grande Motte (34280) |
M |
|
0 |
130 |
EMMANUELIDIS Eric |
19h05'37 |
V2M |
Nimes Trail Attitude Mars |
M |
|
0 |
131 |
MULLARTZ Bertrand |
19h05'41 |
V1M |
Paris (75009) |
M |
|
0 |
132 |
SIMON Jacques |
19h05'44 |
V3M |
Nimes Trail Attitudes Nim |
M |
|
0 |
133 |
DIEBOLT Jocelyn |
19h07'54 |
V1M |
Rillieux Triathlon Fontai |
M |
|
0 |
134 |
SANCHEZ Christophe |
19h11'01 |
V1M |
Les Zinzins Des Coteaux 3 |
M |
|
0 |
135 |
GUIBERT Romain |
19h11'04 |
SEM |
Les Zinzins Des Coteaux 3 |
M |
|
0 |
136 |
RAIMBAULT Guillaume |
19h12'21 |
SEM |
Lons (64140) |
M |
|
0 |
137 |
SERAN Patrick |
19h12'27 |
V2M |
Saint Genouph (37510) |
M |
|
0 |
138 |
GUILGAULT Vincent |
19h12'48 |
V2M |
Omnisport Rochefort Roche |
M |
|
0 |
139 |
CAGNY Adrien |
19h12'54 |
SEM |
Gorizoire Amiens (80000) |
M |
|
0 |
140 |
LOMBARD Antoine |
19h12'58 |
SEM |
Gorizoire Saint Etienne ( |
M |
|
0 |
141 |
GUINOT Patrick |
19h13'57 |
V1M |
Les Rouzies Rouziers De T |
M |
|
0 |
142 |
DEPARIS Theo |
19h14'06 |
SEM |
Montpellier (34000) |
M |
|
0 |
143 |
FRANCOIS Bruno |
19h17'26 |
V2M |
Limoges (87000) |
M |
|
0 |
144 |
BROGNIART Tanguy |
19h22'31 |
V1M |
Toulouse (31200) |
M |
|
0 |
145 |
GUILLIN Isabelle |
19h26'31 |
V2F |
Team Trail Touraine Ligni |
F |
|
0 |
146 |
RIMBEAULT Dominique |
19h26'42 |
V2M |
Chatocapvtt Braye Sur Mau |
M |
|
0 |
147 |
GAULON Philippe |
19h26'47 |
V3M |
Cos Chalonnes Angers (490 |
M |
|
0 |
148 |
HARNOIS Romain |
19h27'35 |
SEM |
Gestel (56530) |
M |
|
0 |
149 |
POUZEAUD Frederic |
19h28'09 |
V1M |
Asso Laurette De Fugain S |
M |
|
0 |
150 |
PERRIER Nicolas |
19h30'28 |
V1M |
Ca Balma Balma (31130) |
M |
|
0 |
151 |
BORR Alexandre |
19h30'32 |
SEM |
Onet Le Chateau (12850) |
M |
|
0 |
152 |
WULLENS Regis |
19h33'11 |
V1M |
Team Runao.fr Marquette L |
M |
|
0 |
153 |
CIBERT Stephane |
19h35'10 |
V1M |
La Croisille Sur Briance |
M |
|
0 |
154 |
CHANE PINE Christophe |
19h35'52 |
SEM |
Toulouse Sud Course Toulo |
M |
|
0 |
155 |
PONS POLO Cedric |
19h35'55 |
SEM |
Toulouse Sud Course Toulo |
M |
|
0 |
156 |
SAUVE Gregory |
19h38'06 |
V1M |
Les Galopins Pompinois Sa |
M |
|
0 |
157 |
BAYOL Serge |
19h38'08 |
V2M |
Carbon Blanc Triathlon St |
M |
|
0 |
158 |
BAILLARGEAU Eric |
19h38'54 |
V2M |
Pompaire (79200) |
M |
|
0 |
159 |
LUCHIER Fabrice |
19h40'16 |
V1M |
Team Grand Raid Des Catha |
M |
|
0 |
160 |
CARMINATTI Nathalie |
19h45'40 |
V2F |
Chaingy Sport Nature La C |
F |
|
0 |
161 |
WILLEMS Pierre |
19h45'43 |
V1M |
Horizon Nature Festubert |
M |
|
0 |
162 |
GABRILLARGUES Vivian |
19h51'24 |
V1M |
Ce Bosch Sebazac (12740) |
M |
|
0 |
163 |
POUJOL Patrick |
19h51'28 |
V1M |
Sebazac (12740) |
M |
|
0 |
164 |
BOSSIS Agnes |
19h53'25 |
V2F |
Carquefou (44470) |
F |
|
0 |
165 |
THOMAS Jean sebastien |
19h53'30 |
SEM |
Gresicourant Le Versoud U |
M |
|
0 |
166 |
BARLIER Cyril |
19h53'37 |
V1M |
Asptt Angers Tri Tierce ( |
M |
|
0 |
167 |
HAMEL Matthias |
19h59'55 |
SEM |
Grenade (31330) |
M |
|
0 |
168 |
ALBERO Philippe |
20h02'40 |
V2M |
Castanet Tolosan (31320) |
M |
|
0 |
169 |
CASSAN Stephane |
20h10'59 |
V1M |
Saint Leon (31560) |
M |
|
0 |
170 |
AUDEBRAND Bruno |
20h11'15 |
V1M |
La Rochelle Triathlon Lau |
M |
|
0 |
171 |
ROPERT Damien |
20h11'24 |
SEM |
La Rochelle (17000) |
M |
|
0 |
172 |
PICHON Claude |
20h11'51 |
V3M |
Je Cours Pour Le Plaisir |
M |
|
0 |
173 |
QUENNEVILLE Eric |
20h13'09 |
V2M |
St Hilaire St Mesmin (451 |
M |
|
0 |
174 |
MORER Richard |
20h13'58 |
V1M |
Tresses (33370) |
M |
|
0 |
175 |
ROTGE David |
20h31'32 |
V1M |
Laloubere (65310) |
M |
|
0 |
176 |
DUFOURCQ Johann |
20h31'34 |
V1M |
Lnt La Garde (83130) |
M |
|
0 |
177 |
BARDEAU Serge |
20h32'00 |
V2M |
Action 12 Laissac (12310) |
M |
|
0 |
178 |
VAYSSETTES Christophe |
20h32'00 |
V1M |
Action12 Severac L'eglise |
M |
|
0 |