1 |
MEYSSAT Emmanuel |
1h05'28 |
SEM |
Athletic Club Tassin |
M |
Champ France 2017 |
0 |
2 |
ZAGO Didier |
1h05'48 |
SEM |
Esclops D'azun |
M |
|
0 |
3 |
RANCON Julien |
1h07'06 |
SEM |
Entente Athletique Grenob |
M |
|
0 |
4 |
DEMURE Fabien |
1h07'25 |
SEM |
Asptt Clermont Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
5 |
MARTIN Nicolas |
1h07'49 |
SEM |
Entente Athletique Grenob |
M |
|
0 |
6 |
BONIN Arnaud |
1h08'06 |
SEM |
Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
M |
|
0 |
7 |
FINE Alexandre |
1h08'11 |
ESM |
Gap Hautes Alpes Athletis |
M |
1er ESM |
0 |
8 |
JACQUET Mathieu |
1h09'38 |
ESM |
Entente Athletique Grenob |
M |
2 ESM |
0 |
9 |
BELLAMY Benjamin |
1h10'00 |
SEM |
Ea Pays De Foix |
M |
|
0 |
10 |
VICENTE Laurent |
1h10'09 |
SEM |
Ales Cevennes Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
11 |
LEON Anthony |
1h10'53 |
SEM |
Athletic Vosges Entente C |
M |
|
0 |
12 |
GALAND Benoit |
1h11'10 |
SEM |
Tarn Sud Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
13 |
CHAUVET Benoit |
1h11'34 |
SEM |
Club Des Sports De Megeve |
M |
|
0 |
14 |
POCHAT Gedeon |
1h11'39 |
ESM |
Asptt Annecy |
M |
3 ESM |
0 |
15 |
MOUGEL Adrien |
1h12'04 |
SEM |
Co Haute Moselotte |
M |
|
0 |
16 |
BUISSART Romain |
1h12'07 |
SEM |
Esperance Faverges |
M |
|
0 |
17 |
ANSIAUX Nicolas |
1h12'19 |
SEM |
Blagnac Sc |
M |
|
0 |
18 |
BAUJARD Johann |
1h12'27 |
ESM |
Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
M |
|
0 |
19 |
ALLENBACH Emmanuel |
1h12'34 |
V1M |
Alsace Nord Athletisme |
M |
1 V1M |
0 |
20 |
BARGETTO Maxime |
1h12'39 |
SEM |
Clermont Athletisme Auver |
M |
|
0 |
21 |
BREILLAD Simon |
1h12'43 |
SEM |
Clermont Athletisme Auver |
M |
|
0 |
22 |
MANSOURI Said |
1h12'45 |
SEM |
Gap Hautes Alpes Athletis |
M |
|
0 |
23 |
NOIZIER Jerome |
1h13'09 |
SEM |
Agglo Athletisme Soissonn |
M |
|
0 |
24 |
MANIFICAT Maurice |
1h13'21 |
SEM |
Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
M |
|
0 |
25 |
MICHAUD Adrien |
1h13'45 |
SEM |
Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
M |
|
0 |
26 |
LECOMPTE Yanis |
1h13'55 |
SEM |
Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
M |
|
0 |
27 |
GOSSELIN Simon |
1h13'58 |
ESM |
Ga Haut saonois (fc) |
M |
|
0 |
28 |
RAUNER Maxime |
1h14'04 |
SEM |
Alsace Nord Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
29 |
IMBERT Thibaut |
1h14'13 |
SEM |
Velay Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
30 |
SENEE Gauthier |
1h14'16 |
ESM |
Athletic Club Tassin |
M |
|
0 |
31 |
MORICHAUD Gwenael |
1h14'42 |
V1M |
Asvel Villeurbanne |
M |
2 V1M |
0 |
32 |
DALBAN MOREYNAS Clovis |
1h14'59 |
SEM |
Asptt Annecy |
M |
|
0 |
33 |
TRIBOULOT Nicolas |
1h15'10 |
ESM |
Athletic Vosges Entente C |
M |
|
0 |
34 |
TISSIER Jerome |
1h15'28 |
SEM |
Asptt Annecy |
M |
|
0 |
35 |
HURTEAUX Jean baptiste |
1h15'33 |
SEM |
Ac Cannes |
M |
|
0 |
36 |
CHARVOLIN Antoine |
1h15'39 |
ESM |
Uriage Running |
M |
|
0 |
37 |
SALACROUP Remi |
1h15'40 |
ESM |
Uriage Running |
M |
|
0 |
38 |
PERRIER Nicolas |
1h15'56 |
SEM |
Uriage Running |
M |
|
0 |
39 |
THERISOD Frederic |
1h15'57 |
V2M |
Cab Bellegardien |
M |
1 V2M |
0 |
40 |
DELETRAZ Arnaud |
1h16'29 |
SEM |
Asptt Annecy |
M |
|
0 |
41 |
CARTAL Laurent |
1h16'30 |
V2M |
Velay Athletisme |
M |
2 V2M |
0 |
42 |
PEIXOTO Jeremy |
1h16'34 |
SEM |
Asptt Clermont Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
43 |
WEISSER Florian |
1h16'41 |
SEM |
A. Sarreguemines Sarrebou |
M |
|
0 |
44 |
LAMOTHE Robin |
1h17'41 |
SEM |
Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
M |
|
0 |
45 |
SAUVE Maxime |
1h17'49 |
ESM |
Team Provence Endurance |
M |
|
0 |
46 |
VERIEN Samy |
1h17'52 |
SEM |
Ac Villefranche De Rouerg |
M |
|
0 |
47 |
PANISSET Guillaume |
1h18'06 |
ESM |
Racing Club Haut jura Mor |
M |
|
0 |
48 |
THERY Cyril |
1h18'08 |
ESM |
E A Rhone Vercors 26 07 |
M |
|
0 |
49 |
DIRAND Xavier |
1h18'09 |
V2M |
Cap Garonne |
M |
3 V2M |
0 |
50 |
DE BESSES Philippe |
1h18'09 |
V1M |
Entente Athletique De L'a |
M |
3 V1M |
0 |
51 |
SUC Patrice |
1h18'12 |
V1M |
Asptt Clermont Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
52 |
THIBAULT Marc |
1h18'29 |
V1M |
As Aix les bains |
M |
|
0 |
53 |
GACHET Pierre francois |
1h18'47 |
SEM |
Esperance Faverges |
M |
|
0 |
54 |
JUILLAGUET Will |
1h19'00 |
ESM |
Courchevel Sports Outdoor |
M |
|
0 |
55 |
TURLURE Mathieu |
1h19'01 |
SEM |
Alsace Nord Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
56 |
MORIN Olivier |
1h19'09 |
V1M |
Faucigny Athletic Club |
M |
|
0 |
57 |
AUREILLE Florian |
1h19'21 |
SEM |
Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
M |
|
0 |
58 |
JEANNETEAU Axel |
1h19'24 |
SEM |
Athletic Club Tassin |
M |
|
0 |
59 |
FUSS Frederic |
1h19'30 |
V1M |
Asptt Annecy |
M |
|
0 |
60 |
THIAFFEY RENCOREL Didier |
1h19'49 |
SEM |
Asptt Annecy |
M |
|
0 |
61 |
BAUTISTA Romuald |
1h19'59 |
SEM |
Clermont Athletisme Auver |
M |
|
0 |
62 |
FRANCKE Guillaume |
1h20'09 |
ESM |
Trail Club De Provence |
M |
|
0 |
63 |
BARRALON Michel |
1h20'12 |
V2M |
Asptt Annecy |
M |
|
0 |
64 |
YVARS Philippe |
1h20'16 |
SEM |
As Aix les bains |
M |
|
0 |
65 |
NISON Julien |
1h20'34 |
SEM |
Ac Cambrai |
M |
|
0 |
66 |
VIVIEN Jerome |
1h20'35 |
V1M |
Entente Athletique Grenob |
M |
|
0 |
67 |
WALTMANN Victor |
1h20'42 |
ESM |
Alsace Nord Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
68 |
DIJON Sylvain |
1h20'44 |
SEM |
Ca Ambilly |
M |
|
0 |
69 |
COLIN Sebastien |
1h20'50 |
SEM |
Velay Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
70 |
BESSON PITHON Elie |
1h20'53 |
ESM |
A Sud Ardeche Drome |
M |
|
0 |
71 |
BIBARD Remi |
1h21'02 |
SEM |
Evian Off Course |
M |
|
0 |
72 |
PAIN Luc |
1h21'12 |
SEM |
Cuc Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
73 |
MANTULET Gabin |
1h21'21 |
SEM |
Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
M |
|
0 |
74 |
LAMOTTE Christophe |
1h21'35 |
SEM |
Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
M |
|
0 |
75 |
BORDET Benjamin |
1h21'39 |
SEM |
Gap Hautes Alpes Athletis |
M |
|
0 |
76 |
MATHIEU Lionel |
1h21'48 |
V1M |
Entente Athletique De L'a |
M |
|
0 |
77 |
VANEL Daniel |
1h21'57 |
V1M |
Faucigny Athletic Club |
M |
|
0 |
78 |
QUEVAL Clement |
1h22'02 |
ESM |
Club Athletisme Loisir Ri |
M |
|
0 |
79 |
ROY Yoann |
1h22'03 |
SEM |
Ales Cevennes Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
80 |
VIRY Frederic |
1h22'04 |
V2M |
Freyming merlebach Ac |
M |
|
0 |
81 |
GREHAL Boris |
1h22'19 |
SEM |
Olympique Riorges |
M |
|
0 |
82 |
THEVENARD Xavier |
1h22'22 |
SEM |
Doubs Sud Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
83 |
BOSSAN Baptistin |
1h22'35 |
SEM |
Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
M |
|
0 |
84 |
BOEHM Philippe |
1h22'36 |
SEM |
Cab Bellegardien |
M |
|
0 |
85 |
BUYS Nicolas |
1h22'39 |
V1M |
Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
M |
|
0 |
86 |
TAILLAND Cyril |
1h22'42 |
SEM |
Sport Nat Pays St flour |
M |
|
0 |
87 |
SERVIZET David |
1h22'43 |
V1M |
Entente Athletique Grenob |
M |
|
0 |
88 |
VANNSON Emile |
1h22'53 |
ESM |
Co Haute Moselotte |
M |
|
0 |
89 |
CHATELARD Lionel |
1h23'00 |
V1M |
Chamonix Mont Blanc Marat |
M |
|
0 |
90 |
CAVALLO Cyril |
1h23'07 |
V1M |
Avignon Le Pontet Athleti |
M |
|
0 |
91 |
AMOUDRUZ Rene |
1h23'13 |
V3M |
Entente Athletique De L'a |
M |
1 V3 M |
0 |
92 |
CURIEN Yann |
1h23'20 |
V1M |
Faucigny Athletic Club |
M |
|
0 |
93 |
BILLAUT David |
1h23'25 |
V1M |
Entente Athletique Grenob |
M |
|
0 |
94 |
MATEO Bastien |
1h23'36 |
ESM |
As Aix les bains |
M |
|
0 |
95 |
CAILLET Samuel |
1h23'43 |
SEM |
As Aix les bains |
M |
|
0 |
96 |
HUMBERT Michel |
1h23'47 |
V2M |
Asptt Annecy |
M |
|
0 |
97 |
FUSS Jean patrick |
1h23'57 |
SEM |
Asptt Annecy |
M |
|
0 |
98 |
D ARCANGELO Adrien |
1h24'03 |
ESM |
Asptt Clermont Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
99 |
CORDEL Florian |
1h24'05 |
SEM |
Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
M |
|
0 |
100 |
BOURY Jerome |
1h24'10 |
SEM |
As Aix les bains |
M |
|
0 |
101 |
LIGIER Benoit |
1h24'19 |
SEM |
Athle Calade Val De Saone |
M |
|
0 |
102 |
MALBO Christian |
1h24'32 |
V2M |
Sport Nat Pays St flour |
M |
|
0 |
103 |
SIAT Julien |
1h24'34 |
V1M |
Sundgau Oxygene |
M |
|
0 |
104 |
LE COQUEN Michael |
1h24'39 |
SEM |
Velay Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
105 |
FELBER Anthony |
1h25'23 |
ESM |
Asptt Annecy |
M |
|
0 |
106 |
MANSIAT Teddy |
1h25'25 |
SEM |
Lons Athle 39 |
M |
|
0 |
107 |
BELKHIER Nadir |
1h25'32 |
V1M |
Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
M |
|
0 |
108 |
DORNIER Kevin |
1h25'55 |
ESM |
Doubs Sud Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
109 |
BELLAGAMBA Alain |
1h25'56 |
V2M |
Penitents En Durance |
M |
|
0 |
110 |
FARINA Gilles |
1h25'57 |
V2M |
Faucigny Athletic Club |
M |
|
0 |
111 |
BOURCEY Nicolas |
1h26'00 |
SEM |
Faucigny Athletic Club |
M |
|
0 |
112 |
MITON Nolan |
1h26'01 |
SEM |
As Aix les bains |
M |
|
0 |
113 |
MOUGEY Eric |
1h26'34 |
V1M |
Evian Off Course |
M |
|
0 |
114 |
GROSSET JANIN Bertrand |
1h26'39 |
V1M |
Sallanches Passy Ac |
M |
|
0 |
115 |
VUAGNOUX Bruno |
1h27'00 |
SEM |
Entente Athletique De L'a |
M |
|
0 |
116 |
LATIMIER Eric |
1h27'18 |
V2M |
As Leves |
M |
|
0 |
117 |
GRUX Frederic |
1h27'27 |
V1M |
Gap Hautes Alpes Athletis |
M |
|
0 |
118 |
SOUBELET Eric |
1h27'30 |
V2M |
As Rispoli Villeurbanne |
M |
|
0 |
119 |
MARTIN David |
1h27'33 |
V1M |
Sallanches Passy Ac |
M |
|
0 |
120 |
GIRARD Patrice |
1h27'43 |
V1M |
As Aix les bains |
M |
|
0 |
121 |
AMOUDRUZ Anthony |
1h27'48 |
SEM |
Entente Athletique De L'a |
M |
|
0 |
122 |
BERTRAND Sebastien |
1h27'49 |
SEM |
Athletic Club Tassin |
M |
|
0 |
123 |
FOREAU Mathias |
1h27'56 |
ESM |
Athletisme Et Course Natu |
M |
|
0 |
124 |
SAURAT Yves |
1h28'26 |
V3M |
Athle 11 |
M |
2 V3M |
0 |
125 |
BIGONI Michel |
1h28'59 |
V2M |
Gap Hautes Alpes Athletis |
M |
|
0 |
126 |
GEX Christian |
1h29'34 |
V2M |
Evian Off Course |
M |
|
0 |
127 |
DUMAS Tony |
1h29'38 |
ESM |
Ales Cevennes Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
128 |
RODIER Herve |
1h29'42 |
V2M |
A Sud Ardeche Drome |
M |
|
0 |
129 |
MERLE Henri |
1h29'46 |
V2M |
Ac Cannes |
M |
|
0 |
130 |
HUVELLE Vincent |
1h30'01 |
V1M |
Faucigny Athletic Club |
M |
|
0 |
131 |
JANICHON Thomas |
1h30'07 |
SEM |
Entente Athletique Grenob |
M |
|
0 |
132 |
PARROT Pascal |
1h30'10 |
V2M |
Clermont Athletisme Auver |
M |
|
0 |
133 |
TODOROFF Michael |
1h30'15 |
SEM |
Gresiathle |
M |
|
0 |
134 |
BONNET Didier |
1h30'21 |
V2M |
Evian Off Course |
M |
|
0 |
135 |
COSTAGLIOLA Guillaume |
1h30'31 |
ESM |
Team Provence Endurance |
M |
|
0 |
136 |
BRINGARD Aurelien |
1h30'36 |
SEM |
Entente Athletique De L'a |
M |
|
0 |
137 |
GAUTIER Vincent |
1h30'44 |
SEM |
As Leves |
M |
|
0 |
138 |
MOULIN Baptiste |
1h30'52 |
SEM |
Us Talence |
M |
|
0 |
139 |
VAXELAIRE Philippe |
1h30'55 |
V3M |
Co Haute Moselotte |
M |
3 V3M |
0 |
140 |
PERROT Alain |
1h31'03 |
V2M |
Ca Pontcharra La Rochette |
M |
|
0 |
141 |
LEVET Gilles |
1h31'17 |
V1M |
Entente Athletique De L'a |
M |
|
0 |
142 |
ROMAGNE Freddy |
1h31'41 |
SEM |
Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
M |
|
0 |
143 |
PEIRONNET Eric |
1h31'44 |
V1M |
Gap Hautes Alpes Athletis |
M |
|
0 |
144 |
RAINOUARD Eric |
1h31'48 |
V2M |
Gap Hautes Alpes Athletis |
M |
|
0 |
145 |
GERMAIN Victor |
1h32'27 |
ESM |
Evian Off Course |
M |
|
0 |
146 |
GENE Alexandre |
1h33'33 |
ESM |
Haut Vallespir A |
M |
|
0 |
147 |
MACCIO Maximilien |
1h34'04 |
V1M |
Team Provence Endurance |
M |
|
0 |
148 |
XOLIN Gerard |
1h34'30 |
V2M |
Co Haute Moselotte |
M |
|
0 |
149 |
COULOT Mathieu |
1h35'30 |
SEM |
Asptt Orleans |
M |
|
0 |
150 |
BENET Gilbert |
1h35'31 |
V2M |
Athle 11 |
M |
|
0 |
151 |
BILLARD Thierry |
1h35'34 |
V2M |
As Leves |
M |
|
0 |
152 |
ROLLIN Samuel |
1h35'55 |
SEM |
As Aix les bains |
M |
|
0 |
153 |
GATOUILLAT Stephane |
1h36'08 |
V2M |
Evian Off Course |
M |
|
0 |
154 |
DEBONO Christian |
1h36'42 |
V3M |
Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
M |
|
0 |
155 |
GIRARDET Antoine |
1h36'43 |
SEM |
Uriage Running |
M |
|
0 |
156 |
KURNAZ Ramazan |
1h37'30 |
V2M |
TUR - Entente Athletique |
M |
|
0 |
157 |
CABOCHE Bruno |
1h37'35 |
V2M |
Ales Cevennes Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
158 |
CHARTIER Franck |
1h37'41 |
V1M |
Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
M |
|
0 |
159 |
MARCILLY Herve |
1h38'29 |
V3M |
Association Sportive Du F |
M |
|
0 |
160 |
MARTIN Alexandre |
1h39'26 |
SEM |
Club Athletique Du Roanna |
M |
|
0 |
161 |
PINTO GUEDES Pedro |
1h39'41 |
V1M |
Evian Off Course |
M |
|
0 |
162 |
JANSSENS Pascal |
1h41'18 |
V2M |
Courir Ensemble Sncf |
M |
|
0 |
163 |
MANIGAUX David |
1h42'24 |
SEM |
Athletic Club Tassin |
M |
|
0 |
164 |
GHEZAL Remi |
1h42'55 |
V2M |
Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
M |
|
0 |
165 |
SMETS Bruno |
1h43'00 |
V1M |
As Leves |
M |
|
0 |
166 |
PERRIN Jean marcel |
1h43'16 |
V3M |
Entente Athletique Grenob |
M |
|
0 |
167 |
SARDINHA Jose |
1h43'18 |
V2M |
Entente Athletique De L'a |
M |
|
0 |
168 |
PETER David |
1h43'21 |
V1M |
Ca Ambilly |
M |
|
0 |
169 |
DELMAS Emmanuel |
1h43'37 |
V1M |
Asptt Annecy |
M |
|
0 |
170 |
DUBUIS Herve |
1h43'49 |
V1M |
Ea Bourg en bresse |
M |
|
0 |
171 |
PAVLOVIC Jerome |
1h43'55 |
SEM |
Faucigny Athletic Club |
M |
|
0 |
172 |
HARDIVILLE Pascal |
1h44'53 |
V2M |
Evian Off Course |
M |
|
0 |
173 |
CHAGNY Clement |
1h45'24 |
ESM |
Athletic Club Tassin |
M |
|
0 |
174 |
DUPONT Ludovic |
1h45'40 |
V1M |
Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
M |
|
0 |
175 |
MADELON Jean yves |
1h46'09 |
V3M |
Entente Athletique Grenob |
M |
|
0 |
176 |
MARCHAND Patrick |
1h47'24 |
V3M |
Leman Athletic Club |
M |
|
0 |
177 |
GALLOIS Cyril |
1h47'43 |
V1M |
Entente Athletique Grenob |
M |
|
0 |
178 |
LATIMIER Jean jacques |
1h47'55 |
V3M |
As Leves |
M |
|
0 |
179 |
BRONNERT Cyrille |
1h48'10 |
V1M |
Evian Off Course |
M |
|
0 |
180 |
CHAHDI Lahcen |
1h48'51 |
V2M |
Entente Athletique De L'a |
M |
|
0 |
181 |
CONTI Salvatore |
1h49'11 |
V2M |
Stade Olympique Arlesien |
M |
|
0 |
182 |
SCLAVO Stephane |
1h49'23 |
V1M |
Asptt Annecy |
M |
|
0 |
183 |
BAYLE Gerald |
1h50'07 |
V1M |
Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
M |
|
0 |
184 |
VUILLEMENOT Roland |
1h52'08 |
V4M |
Ultra Marathon France |
M |
1 V4M |
0 |
185 |
WINTER Sylvain |
1h55'04 |
SEM |
Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
M |
|
0 |
186 |
BOUSQUET Denis |
1h57'12 |
V3M |
Ea Bourg en bresse |
M |
|
0 |
187 |
BONO Claude |
1h59'20 |
V4M |
Saint christol Ac |
M |
2 V4M |
0 |
188 |
GIRARD Georges |
2h00'04 |
V4M |
Lons Athle 39 |
M |
3 V4M |
0 |
189 |
GEA Sylvain |
2h04'00 |
V1M |
Haut Vallespir A |
M |
|
0 |
190 |
VIGNAND Thierry |
2h04'13 |
V1M |
Asptt Annecy |
M |
|
0 |
191 |
MAY Bertrand |
2h08'41 |
SEM |
Ua Maurienne (st jean) |
M |
|
0 |
192 |
LE GUEN Emile |
2h12'22 |
V3M |
Asptt Annecy |
M |
|
0 |
193 |
VINAY Guy |
2h12'57 |
V4M |
Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
M |
|
0 |
194 |
RIGAULT Nicolas |
2h15'16 |
SEM |
Pays De Colmar Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
195 |
MOULLEC Gerard |
2h18'21 |
V3M |
Mc Nimes |
M |
|
0 |
196 |
GIROUD Bernard |
2h32'24 |
V3M |
Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
M |
|
0 |