1 |
LAUREAU Frederic |
16:37:22 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
105 |
2 |
BORDERA LLADOSA Jaime |
17:25:24 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
37 |
3 |
GASCA PEREZ Jose Manuel |
17:58:12 |
SEM |
Club Alpino Universitario |
M |
|
123 |
4 |
RAMOS GONZALEZ Marcos |
18:26:34 |
SEM |
Raid Trail Calamocha |
M |
|
259 |
5 |
JULIaN Morcillo GarcIa |
18:28:50 |
V1M |
Todovertical V+ |
M |
|
163 |
6 |
GONZALEZ QUILEZ Alberto |
18:43:13 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
134 |
7 |
EDO HUGUET Jose Vicente |
19:07:50 |
SEM |
Mur I Castell Tuga |
M |
|
85 |
8 |
RAMIREZ MULET Pablo |
19:13:30 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
256 |
9 |
PLO UBAU Guillermo |
19:34:52 |
SEM |
Pena Guara |
M |
|
250 |
10 |
SANVICENTE Lluis |
19:40:10 |
SEM |
Club amics atletisme ando |
M |
|
334 |
11 |
CARVALHO DA MOTA Luis |
19:44:05 |
V1M |
Casa Do Benfica Abrantes |
M |
|
52 |
12 |
CORRALERO DeGANO Alfredo |
19:48:35 |
V1M |
3600Kmsolidarios |
M |
|
69 |
13 |
CAMINO LOPEZ Francesc |
20:05:33 |
SEM |
Aspardenya Alcarr |
M |
|
46 |
14 |
ESCUER MIGUEL Ricardo |
20:33:33 |
V1M |
Correcaminos Alfinden |
M |
|
87 |
15 |
PEREZ MILLAN Oscar |
20:43:39 |
SEM |
Centre Excursionista Terr |
M |
|
244 |
16 |
ARIAS ESTEBAN Sergio A. |
20:54:38 |
SEM |
Sagrasport |
M |
|
22 |
17 |
SOLER MORENO Matias |
21:07:57 |
V1M |
C.e.e Trail Club |
M |
|
300 |
18 |
MARTIN GOMEZ Oscar |
21:09:49 |
SEM |
Grupo De Montana Astiller |
M |
|
194 |
19 |
MARTIN GOMEZ David |
21:09:50 |
SEM |
Grupo De Montana Astiller |
M |
|
193 |
20 |
OSANZ LAFITA Francisco |
21:13:40 |
V2M |
Sarrios Zaragoza |
M |
|
229 |
21 |
CASTARLENAS CHELA Alejandro |
21:16:19 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
54 |
22 |
HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ Narciso |
21:29:06 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
146 |
23 |
ZUBELDIA ARTOLA Ion |
21:41:26 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
324 |
24 |
AYALA HERVERA Daniel |
21:48:56 |
SEM |
Gamte |
M |
|
27 |
25 |
CUBER CABRERA Eduardo |
21:50:05 |
V1M |
Pirineos |
M |
|
74 |
26 |
CUBER CABRERA Enrique |
21:50:05 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
75 |
27 |
LLOBERA VICENS Angels |
21:53:09 |
SEF |
Biofrutal Sport |
F |
1ere F |
172 |
28 |
MOLINOS GUERRERO David |
21:53:34 |
SEM |
Club Montana Zalagarda |
M |
|
209 |
29 |
PAJARES ROJO Javier |
21:53:37 |
SEM |
Besayatrek |
M |
|
231 |
30 |
PAJARES ROJO Sergio |
21:53:37 |
SEM |
Besayatrek |
M |
|
232 |
31 |
WIM Bastiaens |
22:14:40 |
SEM |
Yellow City Bastards |
M |
|
321 |
32 |
ALVAREZFERNANDEZ Francisco |
22:16:20 |
V1M |
K2 |
M |
|
12 |
33 |
RAMON TEBAR JoaquIn |
22:24:13 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
258 |
34 |
GARMENDIA ARREGUI INigo |
22:27:21 |
V1M |
Erlaitz Sd |
M |
|
121 |
35 |
REQUENA Jordi |
22:36:15 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
262 |
36 |
MARTINEZ TORRES David |
22:36:27 |
SEM |
C.a. Arroyomolinos |
M |
|
204 |
37 |
RIGAUT Martin |
22:36:51 |
SEM |
Pena Guara |
M |
|
264 |
38 |
CANALES LIDON Francisco Javier |
22:53:22 |
V1M |
A.d. Samburiel |
M |
|
48 |
39 |
COT LOPEZ Jordi |
23:05:49 |
V1M |
Biofrutal Sport |
M |
|
72 |
40 |
SUSIN NASARRE Alberto |
23:05:52 |
SEM |
Biofrutal Sport |
M |
|
302 |
41 |
LORDAN IBARZ Fco. De Borja |
23:05:52 |
SEM |
Biofrutal Sport |
M |
|
181 |
42 |
RUANO RODRIGUEZ Ruben |
23:07:20 |
SEM |
Todovertical |
M |
|
278 |
43 |
DE ANDReS MARTINEZ Antonio |
23:09:59 |
SEM |
Trail Santa Cruz De Moya |
M |
|
77 |
44 |
GARCIA SERRANO Jose |
23:10:00 |
V1M |
Clinica Podologica Luis S |
M |
|
119 |
45 |
SaNCHEZ LOPEZ Vicente |
23:10:02 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
289 |
46 |
CAYUELA GOMEZ Miguel Angel |
23:11:49 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
57 |
47 |
OTAL LOSPAUS MartIn |
23:11:50 |
V1M |
Pena Guara |
M |
|
230 |
48 |
CARCELLER NUNEZ Jordi |
23:11:55 |
SEM |
Tadalto |
M |
|
51 |
49 |
IGLESIAS GOMEZ Moises |
23:11:57 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
155 |
50 |
ALVAREZ GONZALEZ Jorge |
23:17:51 |
V1M |
Todovertical |
M |
|
11 |
51 |
IBARRA BERROCAL Antonio |
23:31:59 |
V1M |
Centro Excursionista Cart |
M |
|
154 |
52 |
ZURITA GIMENO Nacho |
23:41:25 |
V1M |
C.m. Zalagarda |
M |
|
326 |
53 |
POBLADOR CORTES Carlos |
23:41:27 |
SEM |
Club De Montana Zalagarda |
M |
|
251 |
54 |
AGUADO FERNANDEZLoren |
23:45:00 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4 |
55 |
CAMPOS JORDAN Jordi |
23:52:46 |
SEM |
Trail Morvedre |
M |
|
47 |
56 |
FERNaNDEZ BLaZQUEZ Jes s |
23:54:04 |
V1M |
Alcarriatrekking |
M |
|
94 |
57 |
RUBIO LARA Miky |
23:56:44 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
279 |
58 |
GONZALVO CATALaN Manuel |
23:57:13 |
SEM |
Gamte |
M |
|
137 |
59 |
PALOMINO SALT Abraham |
23:57:15 |
SEM |
Gamte |
M |
|
236 |
60 |
RODRIGUEZ VERDES Xavi |
23:58:33 |
V1M |
CPAM |
M |
|
333 |
61 |
MARTINEZ CANDELA Quique |
23:58:34 |
SEM |
Club Marathon Crevillent |
M |
|
200 |
62 |
GALLARDO MURGUIONDO Aitor |
24h 37' 19 |
SEM |
Arrastaka M. T. |
M |
|
107 |
63 |
ESPELLETA CASINOS Gustavo |
24h 40' 21 |
SEM |
C.a.onda |
M |
|
88 |
64 |
RODRIGUEZ DONATE Belen |
25h 11' 53 |
SEF |
|
F |
2eme F |
268 |
65 |
LORENTE HEREDIA Antonio |
25h 19' 55 |
V1M |
Cas Cc Barbastro |
M |
|
182 |
66 |
DE VIDALES VALENTIN David MartIn |
25h 27' 43 |
SEM |
Biofrutal Sport |
M |
|
80 |
67 |
FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ Andres |
25h 27' 51 |
SEM |
Cor I Muntanya |
M |
|
98 |
68 |
GOMIS ARGEMI Enrique |
25h 27' 51 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
130 |
69 |
GARCIA German |
25h 30' 21 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
111 |
70 |
ROMAN LOPEZ Natalia |
25h 48' 46 |
SEF |
Trail Maniacs.ch |
F |
3eme F |
271 |
71 |
VICENTE GALLARDO Juan Carlos |
26h 04' 04 |
SEM |
Witl |
M |
|
314 |
72 |
SAEZ SANCHEZ David |
26h 04' 05 |
SEM |
Waa Ultra |
M |
|
282 |
73 |
SAGUE MARTINEZ Raul |
26h 12' 16 |
V1M |
Club Montana La Cordada |
M |
|
283 |
74 |
GIMENO HARO Ruben |
26h 29' 07 |
SEM |
Stadium Casablanca |
M |
|
125 |
75 |
GAMBOA SANTORCUATO Ibon |
26h 31' 40 |
V1M |
Kulum Sport |
M |
|
108 |
76 |
ABIO ORTIZ Santos |
26h 31' 41 |
V1M |
Kulumsport |
M |
|
2 |
77 |
BENITO CORNEJO Jose V. |
26h 31' 41 |
SEM |
Kulum Sport |
M |
|
34 |
78 |
LOPEZ ALCAIDE Sergio |
26h 34' 56 |
V1M |
Pena Guara |
M |
|
176 |
79 |
GRACIA VERGARA Pablo |
26h 37' 50 |
SEM |
Corre Valdespartera |
M |
|
142 |
80 |
CHACON MARTINEZ Diego |
26h 38' 07 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
60 |
81 |
CORRALES VALLS Ramon |
26h 38' 32 |
SEM |
Grup Excursionista Malgra |
M |
|
70 |
82 |
MANSILLA MACIAS Alberto |
26h 39' 38 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
189 |
83 |
SANCHOYERTO MARTINEZ Aitor |
26h 39' 39 |
V1M |
Amurrio Trail Taldea |
M |
|
293 |
84 |
FERREIRA Hugo |
26h 39' 57 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
99 |
85 |
ORDUNA PEREZ Antonio |
26h 46' 20 |
V1M |
Club Atletismo Huesca |
M |
|
226 |
86 |
SANCHEZ PEREZ Ester |
26h 47' 06 |
V1F |
Mandarache Cartagena |
F |
4 F |
290 |
87 |
TORRONTERAS GARCIA Juanjo |
26h 53' 38 |
V2M |
Rutaspornavarra |
M |
|
307 |
88 |
NOGALES GALLEGO Mikel |
26h 54' 02 |
SEM |
Alpino Uzturre |
M |
|
223 |
89 |
RODRIGUEZ LUENA Imanol |
26h 54' 04 |
SEM |
S.m. Oargi |
M |
|
269 |
90 |
HUILLERY Jean Noel |
26h 54' 32 |
V1M |
C.a.f Prades Canigou |
M |
|
153 |
91 |
MARTIN RODRIGUEZ Pablo |
26h 54' 34 |
V1M |
Atroche |
M |
|
197 |
92 |
VELAYOS AMO Carlos |
27h 01' 45 |
V1M |
Ultra Life Team |
M |
|
312 |
93 |
FLORES FRUTOS David |
27h 14' 38 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
103 |
94 |
ZUBILLAGA UGARTEMENDIA Jon |
27h 14' 46 |
V1M |
Aldin Kirol Taldea |
M |
|
325 |
95 |
GARRIGA MORENO Raimon |
27h 34' 25 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
122 |
96 |
VAELLO GARCIA Ivan |
27h 46' 26 |
SEM |
Club De Atletismo De Alco |
M |
|
309 |
97 |
CANTO VALOR Ra l |
27h 46' 28 |
V1M |
Club Atletismo Alcoy |
M |
|
50 |
98 |
PUERTO RIVAS Jorge |
28h 00' 15 |
SEM |
Gamte |
M |
|
254 |
99 |
RUEDA CALPE Alberto |
28h 00' 15 |
SEM |
Gamte |
M |
|
280 |
100 |
FARGUES LLORET Ernest |
28h 10' 14 |
V1M |
Cear |
M |
|
93 |
101 |
NAVARRO FARRE Jordi |
28h 10' 15 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
219 |
102 |
ARENCIBIA VEGA David |
28h 11' 02 |
SEM |
Piopio Trailteam |
M |
|
20 |
103 |
DIAZ Vicente |
28h 11' 02 |
SEM |
Piopiotrail Team |
M |
|
82 |
104 |
SANAGUSTIN AGUSTIN Francisco Javier |
28h 16' 57 |
V2M |
Club Pena Guara |
M |
|
287 |
105 |
MORELL STEMMLER Roman |
28h 20' 43 |
SEM |
Sa Milana Alar? |
M |
|
213 |
106 |
PALACIOS HERNANDEZ Salvador |
28h 20' 45 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
233 |
107 |
NUNEZ VERA Jordi |
28h 36' 27 |
SEM |
Cem Cerdanyola |
M |
|
224 |
108 |
TERESA ORDOVAS Alberto |
28h 37' 56 |
V1M |
Os Andarines D?ragon |
M |
|
304 |
109 |
PARDO ESTELLeS Rafael |
28h 42' 49 |
SEM |
Cxm Valencia |
M |
|
238 |
110 |
COOPER Lori |
28h 50' 37 |
V1F |
|
F |
5 F |
67 |
111 |
COOPER Ryan |
28h 50' 38 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
68 |
112 |
MARTIN POZAS Jesus Emiliano |
28h 55' 08 |
V2M |
Las Rozas |
M |
|
195 |
113 |
PALLARES Jose |
29h 00' 23 |
V2M |
Atlestimo Cangas De Onis |
M |
|
235 |
114 |
PARDO Jose Maria |
29h 00' 23 |
V2M |
Adh Benasque |
M |
|
237 |
115 |
SEGURA Sergio |
29h 10' 07 |
V1M |
Zoiti Runners |
M |
|
299 |
116 |
ARANDA PEREZ Jorge |
29h 10' 08 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
19 |
117 |
BOSCH DOMINGO Pau |
29h 11' 22 |
SEM |
Mala Petja |
M |
|
39 |
118 |
MUNOZ MUNOZ Daniel |
29h 18' 27 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
214 |
119 |
ARGILeS ANDReS Antonio |
29h 18' 34 |
SEM |
Mc Fly Team |
M |
|
21 |
120 |
GARCIA LOPEZ DE AND JAR Gerardo |
29h 18' 38 |
SEM |
Todovertical V+ |
M |
|
116 |
121 |
ESPINAL Xavier |
29h 19' 32 |
V1M |
Team Claud'sport |
M |
|
89 |
122 |
CUBEL NATALIAS Cristian |
29h 55' 40 |
SEM |
C.m. Trail Running Zarago |
M |
|
73 |
123 |
AINA CAMA Victor |
29h 55' 42 |
V1M |
Trail Running Zaragoza |
M |
|
5 |
124 |
HORTAS SALVO David |
29h 55' 45 |
V1M |
Grupo 7:45 |
M |
|
152 |
125 |
AZNAR BOIX Vicente |
29h 55' 45 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
28 |
126 |
ALBALADEJO HERNANDEZ Pedro Jose |
29h 59' 49 |
V1M |
C.a. Torre Pacheco |
M |
|
6 |
127 |
CORREDOR OCA David |
29h 59' 49 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
71 |
128 |
LOPEZ RUIZ Jose Miguel |
29h 59' 49 |
V1M |
Montana Pirineos Zaragoza |
M |
|
179 |
129 |
MORACHO FERNANDEZ Ruben |
29h 59' 49 |
SEM |
Club Montisonense De Mont |
M |
|
211 |
130 |
LOPEZ VARO Manuel |
30h 06' 24 |
SEM |
C.d. Todo Suma |
M |
|
180 |
131 |
CHICO BADESO Francisco Javier |
30h 06' 26 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
63 |
132 |
HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ Victorio |
30h 22' 24 |
V1M |
Redolat Team |
M |
|
147 |
133 |
SANTANA FABREGAT Toni |
30h 27' 43 |
SEM |
Cei |
M |
|
296 |
134 |
RODRIGUEZ BUTRAGUENO Jose Antonio |
30h 36' 06 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
267 |
135 |
IRIMIA Eduard |
30h 44' 18 |
V1M |
Jorbrinde Montesaloios |
M |
|
157 |
136 |
ROCHA Joao Paulo |
30h 44' 18 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
265 |
137 |
JIMENEZ MARTIN Jose Antonio |
30h 58' 01 |
V1M |
Barbersrunners |
M |
|
160 |
138 |
ROMERO NAVARRO Juan Carlos |
30h 58' 01 |
V1M |
Runners Barbers |
M |
|
275 |
139 |
GARABAL GARCIA TALAVERA Jose Antonio |
31h 00' 22 |
V2M |
Tenerife Trail |
M |
|
110 |
140 |
COLMENARES SALAZAR Paul |
31h 00' 22 |
V2M |
Tec |
M |
|
66 |
141 |
CATALaN Javier |
31h 01' 40 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
56 |
142 |
DE FEZ SILLA Vicente |
31h 02' 39 |
V1M |
Trivoltors Alcasser |
M |
|
78 |
143 |
CHECA ORTEGA Rafael |
31h 02' 40 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
61 |
144 |
BORGES REGALADO Onesimo |
31h 02' 40 |
V1M |
Coyotes Tenerife Cambate |
M |
|
38 |
145 |
PINERO SALAS Carlos |
31h 49' 14 |
SEM |
Mur I Castell Tuga |
M |
|
249 |
146 |
ALVES Nuno |
31h 49' 14 |
V1M |
Letsrunazores |
M |
|
13 |
147 |
ARLETH HERNANDEZ RICO Francisco |
31h 49' 14 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
23 |
148 |
FERRER ARQUES Carlos |
32h 05' 06 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
101 |
149 |
GARCIA GONZALEZ Jose Antonio |
32h 07' 25 |
V2M |
Si |
M |
|
115 |
150 |
FLORENCIO FERNaNDEZ Sergio |
32h 07' 25 |
V1M |
Club Alpino Piedrafita |
M |
|
102 |
151 |
DEL VAL GONZALEZ Leri |
32h 07' 26 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
81 |
152 |
FERNaNDEZ FUENTES Angel |
32h 07' 26 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
95 |
153 |
JOFRE MARIN Toni |
32h 07' 29 |
V1M |
Sa Milana |
M |
|
162 |
154 |
PEREZ GONZALEZ Jose |
32h 07' 29 |
SEM |
Fondistes Blanes |
M |
|
242 |
155 |
NAVAS LOPEZ angel |
32h 50' 52 |
V1M |
Avapace Corre |
M |
|
221 |
156 |
PUJAL CARABANTES Pep |
32h 51' 40 |
V2M |
Proteus |
M |
|
255 |
157 |
GORDUN QUILES Bernat |
33h 06' 22 |
V2M |
Car El Pont De Suert |
M |
|
138 |
158 |
GOSALBEZ IVORRA Jose Francisco |
33h 11' 29 |
V1M |
A To Trapo |
M |
|
139 |
159 |
SANTANA RODENAS Jesus |
33h 11' 29 |
V1M |
A To Trapo |
M |
|
297 |
160 |
YEBRIN Javier |
33h 22' 07 |
V1M |
Autodestruccion Triatlon |
M |
|
323 |
161 |
NADAL GOMEZ Francisco Jose |
33h 40' 17 |
V1M |
Colla De Correr El Parote |
M |
|
217 |
162 |
SaNCHEZ JIMeNEZ Helen |
33h 40' 18 |
V1F |
Trailrunners Avanza Jaen |
F |
|
288 |
163 |
RAMON MOLLa Kike |
33h 40' 18 |
V1M |
Camins De Cabres |
M |
|
257 |
164 |
PONT PANe Pere |
33h 42' 30 |
SEM |
L'aire |
M |
|
252 |
165 |
JIMeNEZ FUENTES David |
34h 24' 40 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
159 |
166 |
PASTOR HERNANDEZ Jose Maria |
34h 24' 40 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
240 |
167 |
ASENSI NAVARRO Jose |
34h 33' 26 |
V1M |
C.a.ribapeu |
M |
|
25 |
168 |
VALERO PEIRO Pepe |
35h 18' 37 |
V1M |
Club Atletismo Onda |
M |
|
310 |
169 |
BADETZ David |
35h 18' 37 |
SEM |
Team Xuriak |
M |
|
29 |
170 |
CLAVIJO GARCIA Juan Diego |
35h 22' 44 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
65 |
171 |
GUTIERREZ RISUENO Jaime |
35h 22' 47 |
V1M |
Never Surrender |
M |
|
144 |
172 |
AUTRET Samuel |
35h 22' 48 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
26 |
173 |
MARTIN URRA Jose Maria |
35h 22' 48 |
V1M |
Antsoain Running |
M |
|
199 |
174 |
OLABARRIETA CAMACHO Gorka |
35h 22' 50 |
SEM |
Atxazpe Mendi Taldea |
M |
|
225 |
175 |
LLUCH MENDIETA Jose Luis |
35h 53' 43 |
V1M |
Lobos Trail |
M |
|
175 |
176 |
FOGUe VELA Jes s |
36h 19' 12 |
V1M |
Bike Time |
M |
|
104 |
177 |
GRACIA GRACIA Susana |
36h 50' 41 |
SEF |
Gamte |
F |
|
140 |
178 |
ALVAREZ ESTANY Xavi |
36h 51' 56 |
SEM |
Tritraining |
M |
|
10 |
179 |
PeREZ MORALEDA Guillermo |
36h 54' 02 |
V1M |
Perlas Triatl?n Colmenar |
M |
|
245 |
180 |
SaNCHEZ RUIZ VIctor Jose |
37h 02' 58 |
SEM |
Trail Bogarra |
M |
|
292 |
181 |
MUNOZ NOGUERA Pedro |
37h 34' 23 |
V2M |
Gimnasio Duo Fitness |
M |
|
215 |
182 |
CLARES DIAZ Jose Maria |
37h 34' 27 |
V1M |
Gimnasio Duo Fitness |
M |
|
64 |
183 |
ROMERO CORTeS Juan Manuel |
37h 34' 28 |
V1M |
Gimnasio Duo Fitness |
M |
|
273 |
184 |
SAMPER MAS Albert |
37h 34' 30 |
SEM |
Duo Fitness |
M |
|
285 |
185 |
MARTIN RAMOS Toni |
37h 36' 28 |
V1M |
Dreamschaser |
M |
|
196 |