1 |
JOYEUX BOUILLON Arthur |
6h57'18 |
SEM |
Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
M |
|
0 |
2 |
VAN WETTER Renaud |
7h01'15 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
3 |
RENDA Dominique |
7h08'27 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
4 |
LE JOUIS Aurelien |
7h34'04 |
SEM |
Larmor Estran Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
5 |
GADET Fabien |
7h39'25 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
6 |
COZZI Theo |
7h45'55 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
7 |
ROULLIN Herve |
7h48'02 |
V1M |
Morvan Oxygene |
M |
|
0 |
8 |
KETTLE Paul |
7h48'07 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
9 |
MARCHAL Antoine |
7h49'06 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
10 |
BRUNELLE Sebastien |
7h56'20 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
11 |
HUTEAU Cedric |
7h59'13 |
SEM |
EA SAINT CHAMOND |
M |
|
0 |
12 |
KOLODZIEJ Adam |
8h08'47 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
13 |
RABIER Cyril |
8h19'40 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
14 |
ZOUARI Guillaume |
8h21'33 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
15 |
DAVOST Antoine |
8h21'39 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
16 |
AUTIN Frederic |
8h23'29 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
17 |
LEBOEUF Vincent |
8h25'04 |
SEM |
Ca Orsay |
M |
|
0 |
18 |
MAILLER Pierre |
8h25'55 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
19 |
BERGEON Samuel |
8h29'29 |
V1M |
Union Sportive Bainaise |
M |
|
0 |
20 |
SEGATA Laurent |
8h29'38 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
21 |
CORDELLIER Mickael |
8h31'34 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
22 |
COCHET Sebastien |
8h34'54 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
23 |
JBILOU Marouane |
8h39'51 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
24 |
PICARD Olivier |
8h43'47 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
25 |
LALLEMENT Romain |
8h43'56 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
26 |
GAUTHIER Pierre |
8h44'28 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
27 |
DELORAZ Arnaud |
8h46'05 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
28 |
BRAY Julien |
8h47'02 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
29 |
PARIS Remi |
8h48'10 |
SEM |
LES FURETS D EIFFAGE |
M |
|
0 |
30 |
COSSON Baptiste |
8h50'24 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
31 |
CHULLIAT Olivier |
8h52'17 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
32 |
MAZILLER Damien |
8h58'05 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
33 |
PAUL Zian |
9h02'02 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
34 |
RAMOUSSE Sylvian |
9h02'38 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
35 |
BOURRAT Romain |
9h03'21 |
SEM |
Fc Montchal |
M |
|
0 |
36 |
FREMONT Guy |
9h04'50 |
V2M |
Union Sportive Bainaise |
M |
|
0 |
37 |
VITALI Didier |
9h06'31 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
38 |
BOIRON David |
9h08'13 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
39 |
BAVIERE Gaelle |
9h08'58 |
SEF |
|
F |
1ere F |
0 |
40 |
CHABANNIER Christophe |
9h10'05 |
V1M |
Amsl Frejus Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
41 |
RAYMOND Nicolas |
9h11'49 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
42 |
CRETE Remi |
9h15'08 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
43 |
HANSEN Thomas |
9h16'13 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
44 |
ALEGRET Sebastien |
9h17'58 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
45 |
BONHOMME Baptiste |
9h18'34 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
46 |
CHEVALLIER Johan |
9h18'34 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
47 |
PAROLI Jean claude |
9h19'44 |
V3M |
Jc Epernay Champagne |
M |
|
0 |
48 |
SAFFACHE Guillaume |
9h19'46 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
49 |
CAGNIART Alban |
9h19'51 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
50 |
BRULE Mickael |
9h20'21 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
51 |
FESSY Pierre alain |
9h20'35 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
52 |
BALONDRADE Sebastien |
9h20'41 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
53 |
ECHILLEY Arnaud |
9h21'13 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
54 |
BUREAU Franck |
9h21'50 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
55 |
THORAVAL Laura |
9h22'24 |
SEF |
Am Des Coureurs De Fond |
F |
2eme F |
0 |
56 |
BELLON Frederic |
9h22'45 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
57 |
DUTIN Adrien |
9h22'57 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
58 |
SALMERON Christophe |
9h23'07 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
59 |
PINON Jean francois |
9h23'44 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
60 |
RAMOUSSIN Thomas |
9h23'44 |
SEM |
Annecy Le Vieux Of Course |
M |
|
0 |
61 |
DI GIROLAMO Remi |
9h24'23 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
62 |
PARIS Lionel |
9h26'34 |
V2M |
RUNNING CLUB DE CLERMONT |
M |
|
0 |
63 |
POGORELY Rodolphe |
9h28'19 |
V1M |
Amsl Frejus Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
64 |
RODOT Dorian |
9h30'40 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
65 |
FELIX Nicolas |
9h30'41 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
66 |
DEBACKER Fabrice |
9h33'07 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
67 |
GIRAUD Remi |
9h33'12 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
68 |
LACOUR Ludovic |
9h33'21 |
V1M |
As St Medard |
M |
|
0 |
69 |
ROULON Christophe |
9h33'50 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
70 |
LEON Joan carles |
9h34'06 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
71 |
PETIT Ludovic |
9h34'45 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
72 |
CLEMENT Marc |
9h34'55 |
V1M |
Amsl Frejus Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
73 |
DELESTRE Lionel |
9h35'18 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
74 |
MANGIN Xavier |
9h35'26 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
75 |
BLEUSE Pascal |
9h35'30 |
V1M |
Neuilly Sur Marne Athleti |
M |
|
0 |
76 |
DELLIAUX Emmanuel |
9h37'02 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
77 |
MARTINEZ Christophe |
9h40'43 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
78 |
RABATEL Tristan |
9h41'43 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
79 |
PATOUILLARD Remi |
9h44'00 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
80 |
ROCHET Bertrand |
9h44'30 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
81 |
MAMMOLA Luigi |
9h44'58 |
V1M |
Amsl Frejus Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
82 |
RICHARD Marie manon |
9h45'44 |
SEF |
Lencloitre Jogging Club |
F |
3eme F |
0 |
83 |
BOUE Anthony |
9h45'44 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
84 |
BENNEJEAN Cecile |
9h45'45 |
V1F |
|
F |
4 F |
0 |
85 |
BELLEVILLE Romain |
9h46'40 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
86 |
BOMY Gregory |
9h47'00 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
87 |
HABA Remi |
9h47'08 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
88 |
FAVRE FELIX Elisa |
9h47'21 |
SEF |
|
F |
5 F |
0 |
89 |
BORGHESE Francois |
9h47'40 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
90 |
LANGELOT Patrick |
9h49'37 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
91 |
HUGUET Yoann |
9h51'16 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
92 |
FORMANEK Nicolas |
9h51'58 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
93 |
MANDREUX Fabrice |
9h54'36 |
V1M |
Pays De Nemours Running T |
M |
|
0 |
94 |
BRABANT Thomas |
9h54'54 |
SEM |
Ca Bar/aube Bayel |
M |
|
0 |
95 |
PATTEIN Laurence |
9h55'26 |
V1F |
Al Echirolles |
F |
6 F |
0 |
96 |
LASSAGNE Sebastien |
9h56'08 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
97 |
GANIVET Joffrey |
9h56'21 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
98 |
POSKO Benoit |
9h56'41 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
99 |
BUISSON Mickael |
9h56'57 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
100 |
GARRIGUE Thierry |
9h57'35 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
101 |
GAUTHIER Julien |
9h57'53 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
102 |
RICCI Jean marie |
9h58'47 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
103 |
STILITE Laurent |
9h59'56 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
104 |
GERGAUD Olivier |
10h00'03 |
V1M |
Union Sportive Bainaise |
M |
|
0 |
105 |
ROCHE Sebastien |
10h00'53 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
106 |
CHABANNIER Patrice |
10h01'01 |
V1M |
Amsl Frejus Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
107 |
TRIBEL Leo |
10h01'09 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
108 |
ROBERT Jerome |
10h01'25 |
V1M |
Course A Pied Vercors |
M |
|
0 |
109 |
BADIER Jules |
10h04'24 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
110 |
COURRIER Nicolas |
10h04'51 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
111 |
DAREY Maxime |
10h05'25 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
112 |
LE PETIT Vincent |
10h05'34 |
SEM |
Athletic Coeur De Fond |
M |
|
0 |
113 |
DUSSERT Olivier |
10h07'41 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
114 |
FAVRE Alain |
10h07'45 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
115 |
DAVID Gomez |
10h07'51 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
116 |
NIELS Lap |
10h07'51 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
117 |
GENET Carole |
10h08'03 |
V1F |
Jc Epernay Champagne |
F |
7 F |
0 |
118 |
LAUFER Mathias |
10h08'14 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
119 |
CHAUVET Mathieu |
10h08'28 |
SEM |
Cap Endurance |
M |
|
0 |
120 |
FRACHETTE Pierre |
10h08'29 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
121 |
AMIEL Jean francois |
10h09'14 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
122 |
GALARDON Cyrille |
10h09'49 |
SEM |
Savigny Athletisme 91 |
M |
|
0 |
123 |
CHARPENTIER Olivier |
10h09'55 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
124 |
COCHEREL Loic |
10h10'03 |
V2M |
Ac La Chapelle/erdre |
M |
|
0 |
125 |
DEBRIENNE Alexis |
10h10'09 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
126 |
GARCIA Frederic |
10h10'14 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
127 |
GALEA Luc |
10h10'41 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
128 |
PICHOT Michel |
10h11'15 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
129 |
BERNE Nicolas |
10h11'17 |
V1M |
Bagnols Marcoule Athletis |
M |
|
0 |
130 |
GOUELLE Pascal |
10h11'18 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
131 |
LAURENS Lionel |
10h11'18 |
SEM |
Bagnols Marcoule Athletis |
M |
|
0 |
132 |
SERVY Andre |
10h12'16 |
SEM |
Stade Olympique Calais At |
M |
|
0 |
133 |
GONZALES Philippe |
10h12'19 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
134 |
LAPRESA Loic |
10h12'41 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
135 |
JACQUES Caroline |
10h14'09 |
SEF |
|
F |
8 F |
0 |
136 |
OUSTRIC Emilie |
10h15'15 |
SEF |
|
F |
9 F |
0 |
137 |
DURAND Pauline |
10h15'16 |
SEF |
|
F |
10 F |
0 |
138 |
CROBU Lucien |
10h15'40 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
139 |
SAPORITO Franck |
10h15'41 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
140 |
TABBACCHIERA Julien |
10h16'34 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
141 |
MALLE Karine |
10h16'55 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
142 |
GUYOT Jean joseph |
10h17'26 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
143 |
CHAUVIERE Etienne |
10h17'41 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
144 |
BARDIN Regis |
10h17'46 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
145 |
CARRIAS Cedric |
10h17'56 |
SEM |
Ea Macon |
M |
|
0 |
146 |
GIROUD Julien |
10h18'48 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
147 |
MOREAU Nathalie |
10h23'27 |
V1F |
ACLAM LUCE MAINVILLIERS |
F |
|
0 |
148 |
VERRIERE Maxime |
10h24'11 |
SEM |
Les Mureaux Val De Seine |
M |
|
0 |
149 |
BIGAULT Sophie |
10h24'31 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
150 |
BINET Antoine |
10h24'57 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
151 |
STOURM Gerald |
10h24'59 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
152 |
RICHARD Geraldine |
10h25'15 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
153 |
LEPRETRE David |
10h25'18 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
154 |
THION Yann |
10h25'59 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
155 |
TROCHERIE Olivier |
10h26'01 |
V1M |
Cap Endurance |
M |
|
0 |
156 |
FACCINI Julien |
10h32'03 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
157 |
GORIN Pascal |
10h32'08 |
V2M |
Les Furets D Eiffage |
M |
|
0 |
158 |
COSTE Olivier |
10h32'22 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
159 |
GUILLAUME Thibaut |
10h32'27 |
V1M |
Co Champagne Aa |
M |
|
0 |
160 |
DEMMERLE Celine |
10h32'42 |
SEF |
UA SOCIETE GENERALE |
F |
|
0 |
161 |
NICAISE Jean baptiste |
10h32'54 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
162 |
CHIFFLET Fabien |
10h33'31 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
163 |
RIOU Sylvain |
10h33'31 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
164 |
PASSOT Audrey |
10h35'34 |
SEF |
Auvergne Trail Nature Tea |
F |
|
0 |
165 |
RAGUILLAT Jean pierre |
10h35'35 |
V2M |
COUREURS SUR ROUTE COTE D |
M |
|
0 |
166 |
FLORENTIN Vincent |
10h36'24 |
SEM |
Athle Loisir Pizancon |
M |
|
0 |
167 |
ADAM Carole |
10h36'37 |
SEF |
Grenoble Uc |
F |
|
0 |
168 |
RENEL Damien |
10h37'44 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
169 |
LIDIN Eric |
10h39'29 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
170 |
MOTTINI Veronique |
10h41'30 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
171 |
LOUIS Frederic |
10h42'19 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
172 |
COLANTONIO Damiano |
10h42'47 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
173 |
ORTEGA Romuald |
10h43'05 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
174 |
DOUVILLE Vincent |
10h43'56 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
175 |
WUCHER Laura |
10h44'11 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
176 |
SIEBERT Goetz |
10h44'39 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
177 |
CAILLEAUX Jean yves |
10h44'56 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
178 |
PONARD Franck |
10h45'38 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
179 |
MAYOT Olivier |
10h45'49 |
SEM |
Athletisme Et Course Natu |
M |
|
0 |
180 |
DUCHER Gaele |
10h46'37 |
SEF |
Amsl Frejus Athletisme |
F |
|
0 |
181 |
ROUSSEAU David |
10h47'27 |
V1M |
Cap Endurance |
M |
|
0 |
182 |
CLOP Alexandre |
10h47'30 |
V1M |
Ac Gondreville Et Velaine |
M |
|
0 |
183 |
CHEVALIER Patricia |
10h48'09 |
V1F |
Saint Nazaire Olympique S |
F |
|
0 |
184 |
ROUSSELOT Pierre |
10h49'43 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
185 |
BARNIER Damien |
10h49'43 |
ESM |
Al Saint marcellin |
M |
|
0 |
186 |
BARACHANT Charles |
10h50'00 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
187 |
CHEVALIER David |
10h50'53 |
V1M |
Saint Nazaire Olympique S |
M |
|
0 |
188 |
STOUFS Hans |
10h51'09 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
189 |
GUERRIERI Marie paule |
10h51'33 |
V1F |
Courir A Nancy Saint Max |
F |
|
0 |
190 |
CLOUTIER Sebastien |
10h51'35 |
V1M |
Us Cheminots Nouvion Sur |
M |
|
0 |
191 |
ARBRUN Mathieu |
10h51'36 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
192 |
ERNOUF Noel |
10h53'42 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
193 |
BROUTIN Guillaume |
10h54'17 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
194 |
CROSTHWAITE Jolyon |
10h54'19 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
195 |
LEGER Cedric |
10h54'51 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
196 |
MOREAU Valentin |
10h55'23 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
197 |
TOMMASI Vincent |
10h55'37 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
198 |
JAMBERT Mickael |
10h55'40 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
199 |
BORGHESE Vincent |
10h56'10 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
200 |
CANAS Bastien |
10h56'19 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
201 |
BERNASCONI Frederic |
10h56'40 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
202 |
GUILLET David |
10h56'44 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
203 |
RICORDEAU Gaylord |
10h57'28 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
204 |
ROMERO Michel |
10h57'32 |
V2M |
Axa Sports Et Loisirs |
M |
|
0 |
205 |
COMITO Christophe |
10h59'21 |
V1M |
Course A Pied Vercors |
M |
|
0 |
206 |
MARKOVIC Nicolas |
10h59'22 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
207 |
BLEUET Pierre |
10h59'57 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
208 |
PELIKS Olivier |
11h03'29 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
209 |
CHAUSSINAND Yvan |
11h03'42 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
210 |
COLIN Sandrine |
11h03'49 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
211 |
MASSON Madeleine |
11h04'02 |
V2F |
Union Sportive Bainaise |
F |
|
0 |
212 |
SAUGER Sylvain |
11h04'49 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
213 |
GOMEZ Carole |
11h07'29 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
214 |
CASTIGLION Michel |
11h08'32 |
V1M |
Clermont Sport Endurance |
M |
|
0 |
215 |
HAUTEMAYOU Herve |
11h09'24 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
216 |
GODART Erwan |
11h09'24 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
217 |
DUMONT Sylvain |
11h09'24 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
218 |
RENIER Joel |
11h09'25 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
219 |
RENIER Karine |
11h09'25 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
220 |
ALVES Patrick |
11h10'11 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
221 |
CADOUOT Frederic |
11h10'29 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
222 |
GUILLOT Jessy |
11h11'19 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
223 |
BICHAT Stephane |
11h11'21 |
SEM |
Asptt Compiegne |
M |
|
0 |
224 |
GAUTIER Francois |
11h13'41 |
V2M |
Ac La Chapelle/erdre |
M |
|
0 |
225 |
DELHOSTE Alban |
11h13'59 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
226 |
RENAUD Emmanuel |
11h14'52 |
V1M |
Decines Meyzieu Athletism |
M |
|
0 |
227 |
CESTE Christian |
11h14'59 |
V1M |
Arve Athletisme Bonnevill |
M |
|
0 |
228 |
LEVY Sarah |
11h14'59 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
229 |
TOURNADRE Nathalie |
11h15'04 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
230 |
DEFAUD Christian |
11h15'04 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
231 |
HUBERT Yves |
11h15'10 |
V2M |
Jc Epernay Champagne |
M |
|
0 |
232 |
WOLFF Sylvain |
11h15'24 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
233 |
SENSE Mathieu |
11h17'32 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
234 |
DUPRAZ Clemence |
11h17'32 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
235 |
CANEVET Alain |
11h18'03 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
236 |
PASTEUR Stephane |
11h18'20 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
237 |
FAURE Francis |
11h19'00 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
238 |
FERNANDEZ Beatrice |
11h19'03 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
239 |
FERNANDEZ Jean |
11h19'04 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
240 |
LEMESLE Maxime |
11h19'37 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
241 |
LE ROUZIC Julien antoine |
11h20'20 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
242 |
AVELINE Vincent |
11h20'20 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
243 |
FONSECA Kevin |
11h20'56 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
244 |
LACROIX Thibault |
11h21'31 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
245 |
CHANAS Guillaume |
11h22'04 |
SEM |
SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEI |
M |
|
0 |
246 |
MOREAU Stephane |
11h22'47 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
247 |
MALZAC Vincent |
11h23'10 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
248 |
MALZAC Corentin |
11h23'10 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
249 |
MARTINEZ Maryvonne |
11h23'19 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
250 |
MARTINS Mickael |
11h23'58 |
SEM |
ASPTT CLERMONT ATHLETISME |
M |
|
0 |
251 |
GOUEZIN Alain |
11h23'58 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
252 |
IOTTI Maxime |
11h24'19 |
V1M |
Union Sportive Bainaise |
M |
|
0 |
253 |
DANIEL Jean francois |
11h24'35 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
254 |
MAYEUX Didier |
11h25'06 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
255 |
DORMOY Thomas |
11h25'06 |
SEM |
Free Runners Le Club |
M |
|
0 |
256 |
FOVET Matthieu |
11h26'34 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
257 |
MARNAT Luc |
11h26'40 |
SEM |
Les Furets D Eiffage |
M |
|
0 |
258 |
RIGARD Mickael |
11h27'07 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
259 |
BERNARD Jean yves |
11h27'23 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
260 |
THIRIET Fabien |
11h29'17 |
SEM |
Courir A Nancy Saint Max |
M |
|
0 |
261 |
JODART Damien |
11h29'56 |
SEM |
Us Saint egreve |
M |
|
0 |
262 |
ANDRIEN Philippe |
11h30'14 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
263 |
MARTIN Nathalie |
11h30'30 |
V1F |
Jogging Club Veranne |
F |
|
0 |
264 |
FOUCHER William |
11h31'39 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
265 |
BOURSIEZ Alexandre |
11h31'41 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
266 |
FRANCO Alain |
11h31'43 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
267 |
LACOUR Philippe |
11h32'16 |
V2M |
Gresi' Courant Le Versoud |
M |
|
0 |
268 |
HEN Vanessa |
11h33'32 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
269 |
BORGNA Yvan |
11h33'34 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
270 |
OLPHAND Jean noel |
11h33'34 |
V1M |
Gresi' Courant Le Versoud |
M |
|
0 |
271 |
GONORD Bastien |
11h33'51 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
272 |
VETIER Pierrick |
11h34'35 |
V2M |
Union Sportive Bainaise |
M |
|
0 |
273 |
LESPECT Michel |
11h34'53 |
V3M |
Club 26 Allan |
M |
|
0 |
274 |
DE TROCH Steven |
11h34'58 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
275 |
MILLOT Sophie |
11h35'40 |
V1F |
Us Berry Athletisme |
F |
|
0 |
276 |
DUGAY Thierry |
11h36'05 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
277 |
MOREL Aurore |
11h36'05 |
SEF |
Union Sportive Bainaise |
F |
|
0 |
278 |
DUBOIS Matthieu |
11h37'06 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
279 |
RUSSO Mickael |
11h37'06 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
280 |
SCHWALLER Jose |
11h37'21 |
V1M |
Cca Rouffach |
M |
|
0 |
281 |
ADAMCZYK Eric |
11h37'53 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
282 |
TOULEMONDE Pierre |
11h38'32 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
283 |
DAGOSTINO Philippe |
11h39'56 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
284 |
DEMAISON Guy |
11h39'59 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
285 |
MICHELIS Francois |
11h40'56 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
286 |
SIMON Claude babou |
11h40'56 |
V3F |
|
F |
|
0 |
287 |
BOZON Ludovic |
11h41'22 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
288 |
ALLARD Benjamin |
11h41'22 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
289 |
CANDAT Gabin |
11h41'27 |
SEM |
Xve Athletic Club |
M |
|
0 |
290 |
AUBERTIN Claude |
11h42'24 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
291 |
LEFEBRVE Nicolas |
11h43'16 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
292 |
LABOLLE Maxime |
11h43'16 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
293 |
JEAN MARIE MARIE MAG Slohan |
11h43'48 |
SEM |
Asptt Valence |
M |
|
0 |
294 |
GUIOT Thierry |
11h43'56 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
295 |
NEGRELLO Didier |
11h45'17 |
V2M |
Club 26 Allan |
M |
|
0 |
296 |
JOUBERT Pierre |
11h45'29 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
297 |
COULON Sylvain |
11h45'47 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
298 |
FOREST Elisa |
11h46'08 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
299 |
MICHEAU Alexandre |
11h46'24 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
300 |
DUCLAUT Gregory |
11h46'38 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
301 |
LEMAIRE Pierre |
11h47'36 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
0 |
302 |
MAILLOT Laurent |
11h47'43 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
303 |
FRA Philippe |
11h48'10 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
304 |
YETTEFTI Assaine |
11h48'19 |
V1M |
Team Trail Salonais |
M |
|
0 |
305 |
BHANG Laurence |
11h48'20 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
306 |
MONDON Nicolas |
11h48'27 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
307 |
HARCOUET Jean baptiste |
11h48'27 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
308 |
RASQUIN Guillaume |
11h49'08 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
309 |
LAINE Stephane |
11h51'00 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
310 |
CHASSINE Carole |
11h51'50 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
311 |
DELATTRE Remi |
11h51'54 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
312 |
BOULLON Sylviane |
11h52'09 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
313 |
ROUMEGUERE Stephane |
11h52'21 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
314 |
LAUTHIER Anne sophie |
11h53'13 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
315 |
LAUTHIER Sebastien |
11h53'13 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
316 |
FLEUR Fabrice |
11h54'47 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
317 |
HERAUD Nicolas |
11h55'10 |
V1M |
Intrepide Angers |
M |
|
0 |
318 |
FIORAVANTI Raphael |
11h55'30 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
319 |
ROUSSEAU NOIRAY Xavier |
11h56'46 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
320 |
VAYSSE Florian |
11h57'00 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
321 |
HAERTELMEYER Cyril |
11h58'27 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
322 |
BULLE Nans |
11h58'42 |
V1M |
Menton Marathon A |
M |
|
0 |
323 |
SAUVAGEOT David |
11h58'43 |
V1M |
Entente Chaumont Ac |
M |
|
0 |
324 |
FOX Jennifer |
11h59'12 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
325 |
WALZBERG Andreas |
11h59'15 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
326 |
SAMBUCINI Mario |
11h59'18 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
327 |
CHAPAS Bernard |
11h59'25 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
328 |
BONNEAU Nicolas |
12h00'19 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
329 |
BROUSSEAU Maud |
12h02'11 |
V1F |
As Ponts De Ce Run Cotrai |
F |
|
0 |
330 |
GRANET Jean charles |
12h02'11 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
331 |
MARTIN MEGEL Nicolas |
12h03'38 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
332 |
BUSSON Alexandre |
12h06'59 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
333 |
VALTER Florian |
12h06'59 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
334 |
LAW LIN Emilie |
12h07'33 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
335 |
VAN ENIS Lode |
12h07'43 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
336 |
KAMEL Denis |
12h07'46 |
V1M |
Amsl Frejus Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
337 |
MERCIER Marie dolores |
12h07'46 |
V1F |
Amsl Frejus Athletisme |
F |
|
0 |
338 |
GUILLOUT Nicolas |
12h07'55 |
SEM |
Entente Poitiers Athle 86 |
M |
|
0 |
339 |
COURTEL Clement |
12h07'55 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
340 |
GUILLOUT Dominique |
12h07'55 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
341 |
GHEERARDYN Franck |
12h10'19 |
V1M |
Athle Halluin val de lys |
M |
|
0 |
342 |
FLORIT Laurent |
12h12'06 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
343 |
NEUMANN Camille |
12h12'09 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
344 |
DUPRE Patrice |
12h12'37 |
SEM |
Courir A Nancy Saint Max |
M |
|
0 |
345 |
LANGLOIS Xavier |
12h13'00 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
346 |
HOTIN Jerome |
12h13'02 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
347 |
SERVANTON Yves |
12h13'19 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
348 |
GRATALOUP Pierre eric |
12h13'26 |
V1M |
Fac Andrezieux |
M |
|
0 |
349 |
HODIQUE Herve |
12h13'39 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
350 |
NGUYEN Lam |
12h13'45 |
SEM |
Les Furets D Eiffage |
M |
|
0 |
351 |
DIEZ Raphael |
12h13'45 |
SEM |
EFCVO AC ST GRATIEN SANN |
M |
|
0 |
352 |
DOREAU Cedric |
12h15'15 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
353 |
ARCE Ludovic |
12h15'39 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
354 |
LABRO Philippe |
12h16'31 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
355 |
LETAILLEUR Valerie |
12h17'31 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
356 |
ROUSE Arnaud |
12h17'42 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
357 |
GRESSIER Yannick |
12h17'46 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
358 |
FRANCESCHI Julien |
12h17'46 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
359 |
MONTMAGNON Maxime |
12h17'49 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
360 |
CHARVET Christine |
12h17'50 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
361 |
MINOUE Christelle |
12h17'57 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
362 |
GRAVIER Fabrice |
12h18'04 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
363 |
BIGOT Alain |
12h18'07 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
364 |
COZETTE Maryline |
12h18'40 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
365 |
RYLKO Aliaksei |
12h18'45 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
366 |
RINCK Marie france |
12h19'34 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
367 |
ARNAUD Sebastien |
12h19'34 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
368 |
FRONTERA Anthony |
12h24'02 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
369 |
LAURENT Benoit |
12h24'18 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
370 |
TRAN Thi ha |
12h24'22 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
371 |
FROGER Jerome |
12h24'52 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
372 |
CHAUSSIN Nicolas |
12h26'29 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
373 |
BENO Patrick |
12h26'31 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
374 |
GOYON Angelique |
12h27'00 |
SEF |
Grand Angouleme Athletism |
F |
|
0 |
375 |
GOYON Raphael |
12h27'01 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
376 |
MASSIEYE Adrien |
12h28'04 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
377 |
LEON Leonce |
12h29'16 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
378 |
BALDIT Frederic |
12h29'20 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
379 |
SERRE Fabienne |
12h29'21 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
380 |
APPEL Frederic |
12h30'58 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
381 |
APPEL Laurent |
12h30'58 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
382 |
VENZAL Tony |
12h31'57 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
383 |
PIOTROWSKA Pierre |
12h33'00 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
384 |
LAMY Marie |
12h33'16 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
385 |
TORBATY Alexis |
12h33'23 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
386 |
NGUYEN KHAC Trung dung |
12h33'26 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
387 |
DUMOUX Jacques |
12h33'26 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
388 |
MARTINET ANDRIEUX Celine |
12h33'29 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
389 |
DEPLECHIN Ludivine |
12h33'30 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
390 |
CECILLON Denis |
12h33'37 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
391 |
BERKATI Hassan |
12h33'55 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
392 |
HOUDELINE Anne |
12h34'42 |
V1F |
Union Sportive Bainaise |
F |
|
0 |
393 |
GAGNEUX Jean baptiste |
12h34'43 |
V1M |
Union Sportive Bainaise |
M |
|
0 |
394 |
FORESTIERI Alexandre |
12h35'25 |
SEM |
Ust Courir A Saint Tropez |
M |
|
0 |
395 |
REGARDEBAS Audrey |
12h35'25 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
396 |
LEGENDRE Marie laure |
12h35'25 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
397 |
MARGARELLO Nicolas |
12h35'53 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
398 |
THOMACHOT Laurent |
12h36'39 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
399 |
CASTEJON Brice |
12h37'05 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
400 |
CHEYROUSE Sylvain |
12h37'24 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
401 |
LABOURI Maurin |
12h37'53 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
402 |
BOIOLI Francesca |
12h37'54 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
403 |
FAURE Alloic |
12h38'58 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
404 |
ROBINET Gilles |
12h40'24 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
405 |
PELLERIN Mathieu |
12h40'39 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
406 |
PAIN Julien |
12h40'39 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
407 |
CLAUDIO Laurent |
12h40'40 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
408 |
PAROUTY Gilles |
12h40'45 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
409 |
CHICAULT Isabelle |
12h42'15 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
410 |
FAIBIS Alexandre |
12h42'37 |
V1M |
Union Sportive Bainaise |
M |
|
0 |
411 |
RIBEIRO Pedro |
12h43'13 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
412 |
CRETAINE Joel |
12h43'20 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
413 |
GUILLERMIN Mathieu |
12h43'21 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
414 |
PAYEN Charles |
12h43'58 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
415 |
SARTEGOU Stephanie |
12h45'21 |
V1F |
Asptt Clermont Athletisme |
F |
|
0 |
416 |
CAVARD Aurore |
12h45'24 |
V1F |
Asptt Clermont Athletisme |
F |
|
0 |
417 |
DELAUNAY Stephane |
12h45'38 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
418 |
ALLAIRE Nicolas |
12h46'04 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
419 |
LEGIEDA Guillaume |
12h46'12 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
420 |
THEYSSENS Clement |
12h46'15 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
421 |
BAREK Jean paul |
12h46'19 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
422 |
CAQUAS Julie |
12h46'20 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
423 |
HERAULT Vincent |
12h48'27 |
V1M |
Ytrac Club Nature |
M |
|
0 |
424 |
VASIC Dino |
12h49'05 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
425 |
BELLIARD Laurent |
12h49'06 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
426 |
POUPAT Lionel |
12h50'38 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
427 |
LAVOITTE Baptiste |
12h50'54 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
428 |
DELOCHE Patrick |
12h52'10 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
429 |
WIART Frederic |
12h52'10 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
430 |
BREIL Jerome |
12h52'20 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
431 |
GOMEZ Manuel |
12h52'37 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
432 |
GASQUET Audile |
12h53'42 |
V1F |
Amsl Frejus Athletisme |
F |
|
0 |
433 |
TARDIEU Frederic |
12h55'26 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
434 |
TARDIEU Nathalie |
12h55'26 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
435 |
AUDINETTE Maxence |
12h55'33 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
436 |
AUTIN Christine |
12h55'50 |
V1F |
Clain Athletic Pictave |
F |
|
0 |
437 |
AUTIN Stephane |
12h55'50 |
V1M |
Clain Athletic Pictave |
M |
|
0 |
438 |
PICHOT Patrice |
12h56'28 |
V1M |
Lencloitre Jogging Club |
M |
|
0 |
439 |
USAL Thomas |
12h57'37 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
440 |
MELOT Olivier |
12h57'44 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
441 |
LAPLANCHE Cyrille |
12h57'44 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
442 |
LEBARBIER Regis |
12h57'58 |
V1M |
Entente Poitiers Athle 86 |
M |
|
0 |
443 |
FRAYSSINET Sabine |
12h58'06 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
444 |
LE PODER Yves |
12h59'07 |
V2M |
Ac La Chapelle/erdre |
M |
|
0 |
445 |
BALANDIER Elodie |
12h59'28 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
446 |
BEZAUD Fred |
12h59'56 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
447 |
COLIN Christophe |
13h01'06 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
448 |
HODIQUE Myriam |
13h01'48 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
449 |
GRESSIER Delphine |
13h01'49 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
450 |
DICKS Andre |
13h01'49 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
451 |
DEGUIL Josselin |
13h01'54 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
452 |
MINOUE Olivier |
13h01'55 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
453 |
GUILLET Christophe |
13h02'33 |
V1M |
As Ponts De Ce Run Cotrai |
M |
|
0 |
454 |
MARTINS PONTES Stephane |
13h02'57 |
V2M |
Assp Vergeze |
M |
|
0 |
455 |
VARET Colette |
13h03'37 |
V2F |
Ac Beauchamp |
F |
|
0 |
456 |
VARET Laurent |
13h03'37 |
V2M |
Ibm France Paris |
M |
|
0 |
457 |
DERUELLE Arnaud |
13h03'56 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
458 |
DERUELLE Eric |
13h03'56 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
459 |
PONCELET Christophe |
13h04'51 |
V2M |
Pays De Nemours Running T |
M |
|
0 |
460 |
RIVIERE Jean hugues |
13h04'52 |
V1M |
Pays De Nemours Running T |
M |
|
0 |
461 |
LAMY Thibault |
13h05'03 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
462 |
HERMANT Gregory |
13h05'24 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
463 |
FIEUX Sebastien |
13h08'02 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
464 |
DUMONT Vincent |
13h08'02 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
465 |
VERSCHAEVE Christian |
13h09'10 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
466 |
LEFEVRE Sebastien |
13h09'36 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
467 |
FONTAINE Vincent |
13h10'12 |
V2M |
Aj Auxerre Section Marath |
M |
|
0 |
468 |
MAGNAN Bernard |
13h10'53 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
469 |
DUMEZ SIMONNET Valerie |
13h10'53 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
470 |
BUISINE David |
13h11'01 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
471 |
PINTE Pamela |
13h11'01 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
472 |
HALLAF Francois |
13h11'01 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
473 |
PERRIER Stephane |
13h12'00 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
474 |
GARCIA Marc |
13h12'02 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
475 |
MORENO Gilbert |
13h12'03 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
476 |
PEREZ Nicolas |
13h12'03 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
477 |
MARINO Didier |
13h12'04 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
478 |
LE MOAL Pierre nath |
13h14'14 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
479 |
PORRAS Florent |
13h15'08 |
V1M |
Saone Mont D'or Nature |
M |
|
0 |
480 |
DURIF Xavier |
13h15'25 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
481 |
DEQUESNE Raphael |
13h15'56 |
V1M |
Co Champagne Aa |
M |
|
0 |
482 |
POULLE Thierry |
13h16'08 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
483 |
LAUDIC Nora |
13h16'42 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
484 |
NOUAIL Francoise |
13h16'47 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
485 |
RICHARTE Roberto |
13h17'58 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
486 |
VERNIER LAMBERT Hugo |
13h18'36 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
487 |
BALANDIER Jeremy |
13h18'50 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
0 |
488 |
ABED Nebila |
13h19'01 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
489 |
BOISSARD Philippe |
13h19'02 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
490 |
VANDERBERG Gerard |
13h23'26 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
491 |
GANNE Olivier |
13h23'40 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
492 |
RIOU Nicolas |
13h23'52 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
493 |
OCONNELL Emilie |
13h23'52 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
494 |
BACON Jean louis |
13h25'12 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
495 |
KOEGER Marie claire |
13h26'16 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
496 |
LECHOT Xavier |
13h28'00 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
497 |
DELETTRE Isabelle |
13h28'49 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
498 |
PEHAU Adrien |
13h28'52 |
SEM |
Les Furets D Eiffage |
M |
|
0 |
499 |
ACIER Yann |
13h29'27 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
500 |
LOURDEAU Bruno |
13h29'27 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
501 |
TURPIN Marie solene |
13h29'49 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
502 |
NOUYOUX Carole |
13h29'49 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
503 |
NOUYOUX Stephane |
13h29'50 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
504 |
RICHARD Patrick |
13h29'53 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
505 |
SCHICKEL Sandrine |
13h30'04 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
506 |
CORDEY Maud |
13h31'01 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
507 |
RAVEAU Rolande |
13h31'01 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
508 |
GRAZIA Magali |
13h31'13 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
509 |
STEINBACH Remy |
13h35'23 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
510 |
ESPEROU DU TREMBLAY Hugues |
13h41'28 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
511 |
STIEVENARD Pascal |
13h49'37 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
512 |
LEFORT Didier |
13h51'51 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
513 |
VILAIN Pascal |
13h51'52 |
V2M |
Les Furets D Eiffage |
M |
|
0 |