1 |
ECLAPIER BERTRAND / PANIANDY JEROME |
1:20:49 |
M |
SDIS ST DENIS |
M |
|
50 |
2 |
SAMSORA FREDERIC / SAMSORA PATRICK |
1:25:27 |
M |
LES FRERES SAMSORA |
M |
|
14 |
3 |
GANOFSKY THIERRY / BOYER LOIC |
1:26:36 |
M |
RUN OXYGENE 1 |
M |
|
35 |
4 |
CELESTE FABIEN / CELESTE ERIC |
1:26:59 |
M |
ATTENTION NOU ARRIVE |
M |
|
3 |
5 |
CLAIN LUDOVIC / FANCHIN MICKAEL |
1:28:13 |
M |
RUN OXYGENE 2 |
M |
|
36 |
6 |
LEVENEUR JACKY / LEBON PASCAL |
1:29:34 |
M |
TEAM KALOU 1 |
M |
|
27 |
7 |
ROUGET FREDERIC / MALLARD FREDDY |
1:29:39 |
M |
CTBP |
M |
|
30 |
8 |
TELMAR DIDIER / NOCALOU VINCENT |
1:30:21 |
M |
TEAM KALOU 2 |
M |
|
28 |
9 |
SAUTRON BERNARD / SAUTRON BERNARD |
1:30:48 |
M |
LES DALONS |
M |
|
8 |
10 |
HOARAU DENIS / CHARLETTINE ALEXANDRE |
1:31:44 |
M |
LES DALONS DE L'EST |
M |
|
9 |
11 |
QUENEHEN DAVID / BERCON CHRISTOPHE |
1:33:08 |
M |
RUN OXYGENE VETERAN |
M |
|
34 |
12 |
PAYET ANTOINE / PAYET SEBASTIEN |
1:33:22 |
M |
ACER |
M |
|
42 |
13 |
NARAYANASSAMY SEBASTIEN / MANICON ALAIN |
1:34:55 |
M |
LES DJANGOS |
M |
|
10 |
14 |
RUBLON PIERRE / BILLARD JEROME |
1:35:30 |
M |
TEAM TCSA 2 |
M |
|
46 |
15 |
JEAN PATRICK / MOREL BERTRAND |
1:35:53 |
M |
MONITEURS DOMENJOD |
M |
|
18 |
16 |
SORRES FReDeRIC / ETHEVE JOEL |
1:36:49 |
M |
LASQUART |
M |
|
7 |
17 |
TECHER JOHNNY / GUITON JEAN CLAUDE |
1:36:51 |
M |
AC437 |
M |
|
40 |
18 |
SAUTRON CEDRIC / MITHRIDATE ELODIE |
1:37:35 |
X |
TeTE DUR |
X |
1 Mixte |
25 |
19 |
RIVIERE FREDERIC / HEBERT THIERRY |
1:37:38 |
M |
DODO TEAM |
M |
18 M |
4 |
20 |
DENA FREDDY / SEVERIN MICKAEL |
1:39:27 |
M |
LES MANS |
M |
19 M |
48 |
21 |
HOAREAU DAVID / GANOVA JOHAN |
1:39:39 |
M |
DERNIERE MINUTE |
M |
20 M |
38 |
22 |
JACQUES JEAN MARC / PAYET THIERRY |
1:41:34 |
M |
LES VOISINS 2 |
M |
21 M |
17 |
23 |
STAAL Sabine / LEE SONG YIN Gino |
1:42:01 |
X |
TEAM CILAOS |
X |
2 X |
24 |
24 |
FELICITE JEAN FRANCOIS / AROUMOUGOM COJONDEYE |
1:42:14 |
M |
TEAM DANONE |
M |
22 M |
49 |
25 |
BIT BeATRICE / RUBEL PATRICK |
1:43:46 |
X |
LES ST MARIENS |
X |
3 X |
16 |
26 |
PLANTE Marie ANAIS / DALEAU XAVIER |
1:44:11 |
X |
TEAM IMOOVE |
X |
4 X |
45 |
27 |
REOUNE CHRISTIAN / MAILLOT KEVINE |
1:44:51 |
X |
ACBP |
X |
5 X |
1 |
28 |
CELIER FRANCK / CELIER TOM LOU |
1:47:00 |
M |
MISTRAL GAGNANT |
M |
23 M |
37 |
29 |
BISHKA YANN / LETOORNEUR DIMITRY |
1:48:02 |
M |
TEAM GREN LIGHT |
M |
24 M |
43 |
30 |
OZDEMIR MURAT / INJIRAKI ALEX |
1:50:31 |
M |
NOCALOU VINCENT |
M |
25 M |
33 |
31 |
DEBRAIZE ANATOLE / MONDON MICKAEL |
1:51:06 |
M |
LES FReRES GRIMM |
M |
26 M |
13 |
32 |
TOULON STEPHANE / POULBASSIA DAVID |
1:53:37 |
M |
SAMSORA TONIQUE 1 |
M |
27 M |
22 |
33 |
VEE JEAN DANIEL / VEE LALITA |
1:53:55 |
X |
TEAM VEE |
X |
6 X |
44 |
34 |
HANNIET BRUNO / GAUTHIER FRANcOIS |
1:54:01 |
M |
PIQUE NIQUE NIAGARA |
M |
28 M |
19 |
35 |
GRONDIN Raphael |
1:56:27 |
M |
SAMSORA TONIQUE VETERAN |
M |
29 M |
23 |
36 |
HOAREAU MYRIELLE / ELIZEON FABIENNE |
1:59:06 |
F |
LES COPINES SYMPA |
F |
1 F |
26 |
37 |
DEVEAUX PASCALINE / GRONDIN JUDICAEL |
1:59:32 |
X |
RETARDATAIR |
X |
7 X |
47 |
38 |
DE BONHOME LOUISE / MARVILLE PATRICK |
1:59:45 |
X |
FRITES CARRI |
X |
8 X |
6 |
39 |
COULOUMA MOUNITCHY JIMMY / ERINACINT J HUGUES |
2:05:01 |
M |
LES MUSICIENS |
M |
30 M |
39 |
40 |
MONTROUGE VALERIE / MARTIN ERIC |
2:05:37 |
X |
POWER RANGERS |
X |
9 X |
20 |
41 |
LEE SONG YIN SONIA / CADET OLIVIER |
2:06:33 |
X |
TEAM CILAOS |
X |
10 X |
31 |
42 |
CERVEAU SANDRA / BOUTET SUZETTE |
2:06:41 |
F |
LES FILLES DU TEAM CILAOS |
F |
2 F |
12 |
43 |
BRICHEUX ARNAUD / GUILLEMOT CHRISTOPHE |
2:15:05 |
M |
LES INDeCIS |
M |
31 M |
15 |
44 |
RIDA MEHDI / RIDA MOHAMED |
2:26:08 |
M |
RIDA |
M |
32 M |
21 |