1 |
FRANCOIS Thierry |
2h00'11 |
SEM |
34 Aca |
M |
|
0 |
2 |
AGOGUET David |
2h03'45 |
SEM |
34 New Balance |
M |
|
0 |
3 |
LEY Antoine |
2h04'22 |
SEM |
34 Vedas Endurance/team I |
M |
|
0 |
4 |
BOUSQUET Sebastien |
2h09'54 |
V1M |
34 Team Mendez/tempscours |
M |
|
0 |
5 |
DALETTO Fabrice |
2h11'06 |
V1M |
30 Team Mendez/tempscours |
M |
|
0 |
6 |
RACINET Florian |
2h12'19 |
V1M |
18 Team X Bionic/sidas |
M |
|
0 |
7 |
DUPUY Stephane |
2h12'30 |
V1M |
30 Quissac |
M |
|
0 |
8 |
JAILLARD Quentin |
2h13'56 |
SEM |
34 Montpeyroux |
M |
|
0 |
9 |
JORISSEN Abel |
2h13'56 |
SEM |
34 Taill'aventure |
M |
|
0 |
10 |
MAZERAND Mathieu |
2h14'58 |
V1M |
34 Team Ibex / Maguelone |
M |
|
0 |
11 |
RISI Florian |
2h15'12 |
SEM |
34 Team Ibex / Fartleck |
M |
|
0 |
12 |
RIPOCHE Emmanuel |
2h16'16 |
V1M |
12 Nant |
M |
|
0 |
13 |
CORIDON Cecil |
2h19'49 |
SEM |
34 La Boissiere |
M |
|
0 |
14 |
MARTIN Yoann |
2h19'55 |
SEM |
34 Montpellier |
M |
|
0 |
15 |
CARAMEL Maxime |
2h20'14 |
SEM |
34 Team Ibex |
M |
|
0 |
16 |
CALMELS Stephan |
2h23'45 |
SEM |
34 Castries Running Club |
M |
|
0 |
17 |
NINOT Gael |
2h24'06 |
SEM |
34 Montpellier |
M |
|
0 |
18 |
BALSAN Lionel |
2h24'07 |
SEM |
30 Gallargues Le Montueux |
M |
|
0 |
19 |
BERMOND Clement |
2h24'12 |
SEM |
34 Le Cres |
M |
|
0 |
20 |
DAMESIN Julien |
2h24'34 |
V1M |
34 Triathlon Club La Gran |
M |
|
0 |
21 |
PERRIN Mathieu |
2h25'02 |
SEM |
34 Montpellier |
M |
|
0 |
22 |
BONNEAU Remi |
2h25'54 |
SEM |
64 Team Ibex |
M |
|
0 |
23 |
PUECH Jean baptiste |
2h25'58 |
SEM |
13 Athletic Club Aurelien |
M |
|
0 |
24 |
RISI Lorenzo |
2h26'09 |
ESM |
34 Team Ibex |
M |
|
0 |
25 |
FONT David |
2h26'27 |
SEM |
34 Indep |
M |
|
0 |
26 |
LABARTHE Frederic |
2h26'46 |
V1M |
34 Creajeux |
M |
|
0 |
27 |
LANGLOIS Benjamin |
2h26'54 |
SEM |
34 Mat Montpellier |
M |
|
0 |
28 |
MICHEL Pierre |
2h27'03 |
SEM |
34 Saint Mathieu Athletic |
M |
|
0 |
29 |
RAYNAUD Richard |
2h28'00 |
V2M |
11 Narbonne |
M |
|
0 |
30 |
PUJOS Cedric |
2h28'03 |
SEM |
34 Issy Absolu |
M |
|
0 |
31 |
HENRIQUES Nathalie |
2h28'04 |
V1F |
34 Les Foulees Saussinois |
F |
1ere F |
0 |
32 |
LOPEZ Morgan |
2h28'47 |
SEM |
34 Maguelone Jogging |
M |
|
0 |
33 |
TOUNKARA Michael |
2h29'11 |
V1M |
34 Team Ibex |
M |
|
0 |
34 |
LE BOURHIS David |
2h29'12 |
V1M |
34 Maguelone Jogging |
M |
|
0 |
35 |
JEAN Guilhem |
2h29'37 |
V1M |
34 Ussa Sete / Les Foulad |
M |
|
0 |
36 |
FROILAN Andi grefa |
2h29'41 |
SEM |
34 Maguelone Jogging |
M |
|
0 |
37 |
JUCHEREAU Janick |
2h31'14 |
V2M |
34 Saint Mathieu Athletic |
M |
|
0 |
38 |
CHAPEL Nicolas |
2h31'19 |
SEM |
34 Les Foulees Saussinois |
M |
|
0 |
39 |
AUCOURT Sebastien |
2h32'00 |
SEM |
34 Montarnaud |
M |
|
0 |
40 |
GELY Freddy |
2h32'11 |
V2M |
30 Lanuejols |
M |
|
0 |
41 |
FAURE Lionel |
2h32'47 |
V2M |
34 Villeneuve Les Maguelo |
M |
|
0 |
42 |
MAREVERY Philippe |
2h34'02 |
V1M |
34 Saint Genies Des Mourg |
M |
|
0 |
43 |
VANNIEUWENHUYSE Yann |
2h35'00 |
V1M |
34 Mauguio Carnon Triathl |
M |
|
0 |
44 |
BESSON Pierre |
2h35'09 |
SEM |
34 Jacou |
M |
|
0 |
45 |
LARGUIER Jerome |
2h35'31 |
V1M |
34 Dreamteam |
M |
|
0 |
46 |
TARDIEU Frederic |
2h35'31 |
V1M |
30 Sommieres Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
47 |
VANHERSECKE Thomas |
2h35'52 |
SEM |
34 Vo2 Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
48 |
CADILHAC Jerome |
2h36'15 |
SEM |
34 Issy Absolu |
M |
|
0 |
49 |
EHRHARD Yoann |
2h36'19 |
SEM |
34 Montpellier |
M |
|
0 |
50 |
AUGER Florent |
2h36'54 |
V1M |
30 Les Bipedes De La Vaun |
M |
|
0 |
51 |
PEDROS Raphael |
2h37'14 |
V2M |
34 Spiridon Club Nature D |
M |
|
0 |
52 |
PENA Christophe |
2h37'31 |
V2M |
34 4x Combes |
M |
|
0 |
53 |
TROUPEL Romain |
2h37'40 |
SEM |
Aurillac |
M |
|
0 |
54 |
ODIER Florent |
2h37'44 |
SEM |
34 Montpellier Start Runn |
M |
|
0 |
55 |
RAYNAUD Philippe |
2h37'45 |
V2M |
34 Taill'aventure |
M |
|
0 |
56 |
TURCANT Yann |
2h37'51 |
V1M |
34 Saint Clement Trail Ru |
M |
|
0 |
57 |
BONNARD Emmanuel |
2h38'16 |
V1M |
38 Club Leo |
M |
|
0 |
58 |
LECLAINCHE Julien |
2h38'28 |
SEM |
22 Alcp Carhaix |
M |
|
0 |
59 |
BOU Thierry |
2h38'36 |
V2M |
34 Saint Mathieu Athletic |
M |
|
0 |
60 |
NABHOLZ Nicolas |
2h38'43 |
SEM |
34 Grabels |
M |
|
0 |
61 |
JOUVET Sylvain |
2h38'53 |
SEM |
34 Vic La Gardiole |
M |
|
0 |
62 |
LANIER Quentin |
2h39'05 |
SEM |
34 Spiridon Club Nature D |
M |
|
0 |
63 |
MIRABAUD Benoit |
2h39'11 |
V1M |
34 Jogging Laverune |
M |
|
0 |
64 |
PY Stephane |
2h39'32 |
SEM |
34 Spiridon Club Nature D |
M |
|
0 |
65 |
ROCHER Sebastien |
2h39'40 |
SEM |
34 Maguelone Jogging |
M |
|
0 |
66 |
MOTT ROS Sandrine |
2h39'54 |
V1F |
74 Saint Jorioz |
F |
2 F |
0 |
67 |
RICHARD Giovanni |
2h39'59 |
SEM |
Montpellier |
M |
|
0 |
68 |
MAS Stephane |
2h40'01 |
V1M |
30 Les Bipedes De La Vaun |
M |
|
0 |
69 |
BALLET BAZ Jeremie |
2h40'29 |
SEM |
74 Gmt |
M |
|
0 |
70 |
RABAT Patrick |
2h40'31 |
V3M |
66 Bojos |
M |
|
0 |
71 |
BAUER Daniel |
2h40'39 |
V2M |
30 Ceven'trail Le Vigan |
M |
|
0 |
72 |
MAUREL Christophe |
2h40'41 |
V2M |
34 Saint Gely Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
73 |
FRANCOIS Christophe |
2h41'00 |
V1M |
34 Les Trailers Du Pic Sa |
M |
|
0 |
74 |
BONATO Thierry |
2h41'21 |
V1M |
34 Lattes |
M |
|
0 |
75 |
POUDEVIGNE Gauthier |
2h42'12 |
V1M |
34 Marathon Du Pic |
M |
|
0 |
76 |
GOUPIL Christophe |
2h43'43 |
SEM |
34 Saint Gely Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
77 |
DOLCI David |
2h44'29 |
SEM |
34 Real Corniche |
M |
|
0 |
78 |
FONOLLOSA Fabien |
2h44'31 |
SEM |
66 Mont Louis |
M |
|
0 |
79 |
PAGES Quentin |
2h44'34 |
SEM |
34 Sussargues Evasion |
M |
|
0 |
80 |
RODIER Andre |
2h44'36 |
V3M |
63 Bac Beaumont |
M |
|
0 |
81 |
BURGAIN Romain |
2h44'51 |
SEM |
34 Castries Running Club |
M |
|
0 |
82 |
BECKER Jean baptiste |
2h44'54 |
V1M |
34 Montpellier |
M |
|
0 |
83 |
CORPART Antoine |
2h44'57 |
SEM |
34 Montpellier |
M |
|
0 |
84 |
COULET Olivier |
2h45'04 |
V1M |
34 Saint Bauzille De Mont |
M |
|
0 |
85 |
KHIAL Farid |
2h45'38 |
V1M |
34 Asph 34 |
M |
|
0 |
86 |
CAMBON Eric |
2h45'40 |
V2M |
81 Ac Lacaune |
M |
|
0 |
87 |
FENOLL Emmanuel |
2h45'45 |
SEM |
34 Teyran |
M |
|
0 |
88 |
BENBYI Christophe |
2h45'47 |
V2M |
34 Montpellier |
M |
|
0 |
89 |
CAMPIGNA Denis |
2h46'13 |
V2M |
30 Ceven'trail Le Vigan |
M |
|
0 |
90 |
CALS Frederic |
2h46'30 |
V1M |
34 Calc Gardiole Badgers |
M |
|
0 |
91 |
LEPAUMIER Florian |
2h46'32 |
SEM |
95 L'isle Adam Athletique |
M |
|
0 |
92 |
REMOND Nouk |
2h46'39 |
SEM |
34 Renards De Caravette / |
M |
|
0 |
93 |
BORREDA Sylvain |
2h46'43 |
V1M |
Aniane |
M |
|
0 |
94 |
JACQUEMIN Cyrille |
2h46'45 |
V1M |
81 Ac Lacaune |
M |
|
0 |
95 |
MOREIRA Jose |
2h46'47 |
V2M |
34 Saint Mathieu Athletic |
M |
|
0 |
96 |
TEULON Florian |
2h46'52 |
SEM |
34 Perols Footing |
M |
|
0 |
97 |
CHARBONNIER Verene |
2h46'55 |
V1F |
34 Ac Ales |
F |
3 F |
0 |
98 |
CALS Roger |
2h46'57 |
V3M |
34 Caroux X Trail |
M |
|
0 |
99 |
BALTHAZARD Cedric |
2h46'59 |
SEM |
30 Les Bipedes De La Vaun |
M |
|
0 |
100 |
MOUCHARD Herve |
2h47'41 |
V1M |
12 12.com Team Sport 2000 |
M |
|
0 |
101 |
ARDIET Roxane |
2h48'02 |
V1F |
30 Aigremont |
F |
4 F |
0 |
102 |
REYNAUD Didier |
2h48'15 |
V1M |
Tri Run |
M |
|
0 |
103 |
AMIEL Pascal |
2h48'59 |
V1M |
71 Acbp |
M |
|
0 |
104 |
MANABRE Gwendal |
2h49'06 |
SEM |
22 Team Triathlon Baie De |
M |
|
0 |
105 |
BIRBES Marc |
2h49'12 |
SEM |
31 Tournefeuille |
M |
|
0 |
106 |
DAVID Mathieu |
2h49'13 |
SEM |
34 Caroux X Trail |
M |
|
0 |
107 |
LAMBLIN Marc |
2h49'28 |
SEM |
34 Saint Gely Du Fesc Ath |
M |
|
0 |
108 |
CHAVAIN Nicolas |
2h49'30 |
V1M |
34 Athletic Club Des Pays |
M |
|
0 |
109 |
RIVERO Carlos |
2h49'59 |
V1M |
34 Caroux X Trail |
M |
|
0 |
110 |
AGUILERA Benjamin |
2h50'04 |
V1M |
34 Olargues |
M |
|
0 |
111 |
SERIN Jerome |
2h50'18 |
SEM |
34 Team Serin |
M |
|
0 |
112 |
GAGEAN Nicolas |
2h50'21 |
V1M |
34 Clapiers |
M |
|
0 |
113 |
DECEMBRE Julien |
2h50'23 |
SEM |
12 12.com Team Sport 2000 |
M |
|
0 |
114 |
LAGO Mathieu |
2h50'27 |
SEM |
34 Cap Saint Gely |
M |
|
0 |
115 |
TANAVELLE Thierry |
2h50'41 |
V1M |
34 Saint Mathieu Athletic |
M |
|
0 |
116 |
FROGE Didier |
2h50'45 |
V2M |
34 V2max |
M |
|
0 |
117 |
DAMETTE Pascal |
2h50'57 |
V1M |
34 Maguelone Jogging |
M |
|
0 |
118 |
MUNDA Alain |
2h50'58 |
V1M |
30 Courir A Caissargues |
M |
|
0 |
119 |
TOURNES Olivier |
2h50'59 |
V1M |
34 Caroux X Trail |
M |
|
0 |
120 |
MAS Jean francois |
2h51'00 |
V2M |
Caroux X Trail |
M |
|
0 |
121 |
GREGOIRE Dorian |
2h51'06 |
SEM |
77 Saint Martin D'ardeche |
M |
|
0 |
122 |
WROBEL Frederic |
2h51'50 |
V1M |
34 Vo2 Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
123 |
CABROL Arnaud |
2h52'19 |
V1M |
34 Serignan |
M |
|
0 |
124 |
LUZ Christian |
2h52'31 |
SEM |
67 Schiltigheim |
M |
|
0 |
125 |
LASSERRE Thomas |
2h52'41 |
SEM |
34 Mauguio |
M |
|
0 |
126 |
DAMOUR Christian |
2h52'43 |
V2M |
30 Les Bipedes De La Vaun |
M |
|
0 |
127 |
ESTEBAN Geoffrey |
2h52'59 |
V1M |
34 Marathon Du Pic |
M |
|
0 |
128 |
BOISSET Aziliz |
2h53'03 |
V1F |
34 Team Running Conseil C |
F |
5 F |
0 |
129 |
LAGORCE Simon |
2h53'37 |
SEM |
34 Montarnaud |
M |
|
0 |
130 |
POLICE Adrien |
2h53'41 |
SEM |
34 Spiridon Club Nature D |
M |
|
0 |
131 |
PASTOUREL Elodie |
2h53'45 |
SEF |
34 Le Cres |
F |
|
0 |
132 |
LOSSON Mathias |
2h53'52 |
SEM |
34 Spiridon Club Nature D |
M |
|
0 |
133 |
PHILIBERT Sandra |
2h53'54 |
V1F |
30 Les Bipedes De La Vaun |
F |
|
0 |
134 |
ARNAUD Christophe |
2h53'55 |
V2M |
30 Les Bipedes De La Vaun |
M |
|
0 |
135 |
DEBRAY Olivier |
2h54'03 |
SEM |
34 Castries Running Club |
M |
|
0 |
136 |
PUYOBRO Thierry |
2h54'05 |
V2M |
34 Saint Drezery |
M |
|
0 |
137 |
VILLANUEVA Alexandre |
2h54'12 |
SEM |
34 Murviel Vtt |
M |
|
0 |
138 |
COULIOU Laure |
2h54'13 |
V1F |
30 Les Bipedes De La Vaun |
F |
|
0 |
139 |
VIGNEAU Vincent |
2h54'21 |
V1M |
34 Saint Bauzille De La S |
M |
|
0 |
140 |
MARQUES Martin |
2h54'32 |
SEM |
34 Montpellier |
M |
|
0 |
141 |
DURAND Jean claude |
2h54'39 |
V2M |
34 Moules Et Baucels |
M |
|
0 |
142 |
VAQUERIN Florian |
2h54'59 |
SEM |
12 12.com Team Sport 2000 |
M |
|
0 |
143 |
MAZUREK Vincent |
2h55'04 |
SEM |
34 Saint Mathieu Athletic |
M |
|
0 |
144 |
BOUTIN Emeric |
2h55'18 |
SEM |
34 Montpeyroux |
M |
|
0 |
145 |
LAGNEAU Christophe |
2h56'08 |
V2M |
34 Montpellier |
M |
|
0 |
146 |
BETOUS Jeremy |
2h56'20 |
SEM |
34 Saint Drezery |
M |
|
0 |
147 |
PERBEY Fabien |
2h56'25 |
V1M |
34 Mauguio Carnon Triathl |
M |
|
0 |
148 |
LONN Antony |
2h56'28 |
SEM |
34 Montpellier |
M |
|
0 |
149 |
BERGE Yann |
2h56'44 |
V1M |
81 Puygouzon |
M |
|
0 |
150 |
BOTHOREL Yann |
2h57'00 |
V1M |
34 Montagnac |
M |
|
0 |
151 |
MOGNETTI Charles |
2h57'09 |
V2M |
34 Les Trailers Du Pic Sa |
M |
|
0 |
152 |
BELFIORE Brice |
2h57'11 |
SEM |
34 Team Mouflon |
M |
|
0 |
153 |
VAN SCHOORISSE Lucas |
2h57'28 |
SEM |
34 Oklm |
M |
|
0 |
154 |
FAVIER Dominique |
2h57'38 |
V1M |
34 Castelnau Le Lez |
M |
|
0 |
155 |
TOSELLO Nicolas |
2h57'38 |
SEM |
34 Team Mouflon |
M |
|
0 |
156 |
MORIN Michael |
2h57'42 |
V1M |
30 Les Bipedes De La Vaun |
M |
|
0 |
157 |
ROUSSILLON Stephane |
2h57'44 |
V1M |
30 Les Bipedes De La Vaun |
M |
|
0 |
158 |
COURSIERES Jean michel |
2h57'56 |
V2M |
Velo Club Naissac |
M |
|
0 |
159 |
FOUDRINIER Sylvie |
2h57'58 |
V3F |
34 Maam Temps Course |
F |
|
0 |
160 |
ESCUDERO Christophe |
2h58'00 |
V1M |
34 Grabels |
M |
|
0 |
161 |
BRICHET Alain |
2h58'04 |
V3M |
30 Athle Nimes 30 |
M |
|
0 |
162 |
GRAU Yohan |
2h58'15 |
V1M |
30 Courir A Caissargues |
M |
|
0 |
163 |
MASSON Eddy |
2h58'22 |
V2M |
34 Saint Series |
M |
|
0 |
164 |
CASSAN Lionel |
2h58'23 |
V1M |
34 Saint Gely Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
165 |
ORSINGHER Benoit |
2h58'23 |
SEM |
34 Saint Jean De Cuculles |
M |
|
0 |
166 |
ALLEGRE Thierry |
2h58'29 |
V2M |
34 Athletic Club Montpell |
M |
|
0 |
167 |
TRABUCHET Ludovic |
2h58'50 |
SEM |
34 Castries Running Club |
M |
|
0 |
168 |
LOPEZ Renaud |
2h59'15 |
SEM |
34 Lunel |
M |
|
0 |
169 |
RHANC Jean philippe |
2h59'19 |
V1M |
34 Caroux X Trail |
M |
|
0 |
170 |
CARRIERE Patrice |
2h59'26 |
SEM |
15 Saint Simon |
M |
|
0 |
171 |
MOURET Yann |
2h59'36 |
SEM |
34 Jogging Castelnau |
M |
|
0 |
172 |
PLANO Lydie |
2h59'45 |
SEF |
12 Festival Des Hospitali |
F |
|
0 |
173 |
GAY Pierre |
2h59'46 |
V2M |
38 Suzon Vareze |
M |
|
0 |
174 |
DUVERNAY Vincent |
2h59'53 |
SEM |
81 Ac Lacaune |
M |
|
0 |
175 |
GALLAND Gregory |
2h59'54 |
SEM |
34 Saint Mathieu Athletic |
M |
|
0 |
176 |
GEORGEL Cedric |
2h59'56 |
V1M |
34 France Choroideremie |
M |
|
0 |
177 |
LANIER Jean pierre |
3h00'00 |
V2M |
34 Lodeve |
M |
|
0 |
178 |
OLIVE Jean philippe |
3h00'05 |
SEM |
34 Lezitrail 34 |
M |
|
0 |
179 |
OLIVER Kevin |
3h00'06 |
SEM |
34 Boisseron |
M |
|
0 |
180 |
BIROCHEAU Julien |
3h00'14 |
SEM |
34 Pouzols |
M |
|
0 |
181 |
QUET Stephane |
3h00'23 |
V1M |
34 Teyran |
M |
|
0 |
182 |
LABRO Philippe |
3h00'40 |
V1M |
34 Montpellier |
M |
|
0 |
183 |
GIRAUDEAU Luisa |
3h00'53 |
V2F |
Albi |
F |
|
0 |
184 |
FERRAND Franck |
3h00'55 |
V2M |
34 Perols Footing |
M |
|
0 |
185 |
FONZES Olivier |
3h01'05 |
V1M |
34 Les Boucas |
M |
|
0 |
186 |
SAMPOL Thierry |
3h01'10 |
V2M |
34 Dt |
M |
|
0 |
187 |
GIMILIO Frederic |
3h01'41 |
V2M |
34 Baillargues |
M |
|
0 |
188 |
MELLET Jean christophe |
3h01'47 |
V2M |
34 Montpellier |
M |
|
0 |
189 |
ALAUME Daniel |
3h02'06 |
SEM |
34 Montpellier |
M |
|
0 |
190 |
REJANY Vincent |
3h02'17 |
SEM |
69 Lyon |
M |
|
0 |
191 |
MICHEL Luc marie |
3h02'44 |
V2M |
30 Corconne |
M |
|
0 |
192 |
DUROT Frederic |
3h02'49 |
V2M |
34 Cournonterral |
M |
|
0 |
193 |
DE ROULHAC Laurent |
3h02'50 |
V1M |
11 Bibi Team |
M |
|
0 |
194 |
LACOUSTILLE Bastien |
3h02'59 |
SEM |
34 Tam |
M |
|
0 |
195 |
BOYER Florent |
3h03'01 |
SEM |
12 12.com Team Sport 2000 |
M |
|
0 |
196 |
GIMENEZ Marc |
3h03'03 |
SEM |
30 Nimes |
M |
|
0 |
197 |
DESLOIR Alexandre |
3h03'10 |
SEM |
34 France Choroideremie |
M |
|
0 |
198 |
LEMOINE Nicolas |
3h03'14 |
SEM |
34 Courir A Fabregues |
M |
|
0 |
199 |
ACHARD Jean luc |
3h03'18 |
V1M |
11 Jnm |
M |
|
0 |
200 |
LEBOUEF Simon |
3h03'51 |
SEM |
34 Montpellier |
M |
|
0 |
201 |
BASTIDE Gerald |
3h03'54 |
SEM |
30 Courir A Caissargues |
M |
|
0 |
202 |
ROUX David |
3h04'22 |
V1M |
34 Maguelone Jogging |
M |
|
0 |
203 |
RAYSSAC Corinne |
3h04'24 |
V1F |
Les Gazelles A Vos Trouss |
F |
|
0 |
204 |
BRUN Guillaume |
3h04'32 |
V1M |
34 Saint Drezery |
M |
|
0 |
205 |
DELHOSTAL Berangere |
3h05'05 |
SEF |
34 Saint Mathieu De Trevi |
F |
|
0 |
206 |
HUGUES Pierre |
3h05'06 |
V1M |
34 Montady |
M |
|
0 |
207 |
BARRANDON Brice |
3h05'08 |
SEM |
30 Aigues Vives |
M |
|
0 |
208 |
HUET Christian |
3h05'10 |
SEM |
34 The Running Stones |
M |
|
0 |
209 |
BARBOTTE Anthony |
3h05'34 |
SEM |
34 Cournonsec |
M |
|
0 |
210 |
CANOVAS Arnaud |
3h05'35 |
SEM |
34 Le Pouget |
M |
|
0 |
211 |
VERDY David |
3h05'49 |
V1M |
34 Tourbes |
M |
|
0 |
212 |
CAMBRES Mickael |
3h05'55 |
SEM |
94 Us Creteil Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
213 |
CAZABONNE Nicolas |
3h06'28 |
V1M |
18 |
M |
|
0 |
214 |
ORTIZ Jacques |
3h07'04 |
V1M |
34 Caroux X Trail |
M |
|
0 |
215 |
HENRION Remi |
3h07'11 |
SEM |
34 Marathon Setois |
M |
|
0 |
216 |
PUYOBRO Benjamin |
3h07'14 |
SEM |
34 Saint Drezery |
M |
|
0 |
217 |
CARAMEL Julie |
3h07'42 |
SEF |
34 Ecg Pignan |
F |
|
0 |
218 |
ZEKRI Karim |
3h08'04 |
SEM |
34 Jogging Laverune |
M |
|
0 |
219 |
BERTRAND Gregory |
3h08'25 |
V1M |
30 Les Bipedes De La Vaun |
M |
|
0 |
220 |
RASCOL Jean |
3h08'32 |
V2M |
81 Ac Lacaune |
M |
|
0 |
221 |
VIVARES Francois |
3h08'36 |
V1M |
12 So Millau |
M |
|
0 |
222 |
ROLLAND Yves |
3h08'38 |
V1M |
75 Rolland |
M |
|
0 |
223 |
PARIZE Joel |
3h08'45 |
V2M |
34 Castelnau Le Lez |
M |
|
0 |
224 |
TROUPEL Genevieve |
3h08'47 |
V2F |
15 Rc Arpajon |
F |
|
0 |
225 |
GLINZ Laurent |
3h08'54 |
V1M |
12 12.com Team Sport 2000 |
M |
|
0 |
226 |
VEROT Pierre |
3h09'04 |
V1M |
34 Castries Running Club |
M |
|
0 |
227 |
PUGINIER Gerard |
3h09'35 |
V2M |
34 Jacou |
M |
|
0 |
228 |
GOUCHIDA Merzoug |
3h09'48 |
V1M |
30 Les Bipedes De La Vaun |
M |
|
0 |
229 |
BACONNIER Eric |
3h09'50 |
V1M |
34 Saint Clement De Rivie |
M |
|
0 |
230 |
TASSIE Jerome |
3h10'15 |
V1M |
34 Teyran |
M |
|
0 |
231 |
BERGER Gilles |
3h10'20 |
V1M |
34 Saint Mathieu Athletic |
M |
|
0 |
232 |
FERRAND Carmelita |
3h10'34 |
V2F |
34 Perols Footing |
F |
|
0 |
233 |
CARAVIEILHES Sylvain |
3h10'39 |
V1M |
75 Paris |
M |
|
0 |
234 |
BLANC Michel |
3h11'29 |
V3M |
34 Renard De Caravette |
M |
|
0 |
235 |
FAURE Xavier |
3h11'31 |
SEM |
63 Limagne Athletes Endur |
M |
|
0 |
236 |
VINAS Christian |
3h11'32 |
V2M |
34 Montblanc |
M |
|
0 |
237 |
POLES Ludovic |
3h11'48 |
V1M |
38 Grenay |
M |
|
0 |
238 |
ROCHE Paul |
3h11'50 |
V2M |
38 Leo Vienne |
M |
|
0 |
239 |
NADAL Allaric |
3h11'51 |
SEM |
34 Mimoune Team |
M |
|
0 |
240 |
CAUBEL Christine |
3h12'28 |
V1F |
12 12.com Team Sport 2000 |
F |
|
0 |
241 |
SEVELY Julie |
3h12'35 |
SEF |
34 Tourbes |
F |
|
0 |
242 |
TAULEIGNE Benoit |
3h12'50 |
SEM |
34 Tamaloups |
M |
|
0 |
243 |
BERNABE Marc |
3h13'15 |
SEM |
34 Saint Gely Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
244 |
GACHE Vincent |
3h13'23 |
V2M |
12 Som Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
245 |
BAECKEROOT Benjamin |
3h13'36 |
SEM |
34 Lattes |
M |
|
0 |
246 |
RAYSSEGUIER Yoann |
3h13'36 |
SEM |
34 Castelnau Le Lez |
M |
|
0 |
247 |
FEUVRIER Francois |
3h14'31 |
SEM |
34 Montpellier |
M |
|
0 |
248 |
DAMECOURT Arnaud |
3h14'32 |
SEM |
Montpellier |
M |
|
0 |
249 |
SAINT SEVIN Jean christophe |
3h14'52 |
V1M |
30 Gallargues Le Montueux |
M |
|
0 |
250 |
SIST Celine |
3h14'56 |
V1F |
34 Saint Mathieu Athletic |
F |
|
0 |
251 |
SALES Thibaut |
3h15'10 |
SEM |
34 Sete |
M |
|
0 |
252 |
GIRAUD Thierry |
3h15'12 |
SEM |
34 Villeneuve Les Maguelo |
M |
|
0 |
253 |
PAPELEBE Andre |
3h15'13 |
V2M |
34 Villeneuve Les Maguelo |
M |
|
0 |
254 |
GAVALDA Stephane |
3h15'34 |
SEM |
34 Beziers |
M |
|
0 |
255 |
BESSIEUX Christine |
3h15'38 |
V2F |
69 Chassagny |
F |
|
0 |
256 |
BAFFALI Damien |
3h15'49 |
SEM |
34 Les Foulees Saussinois |
M |
|
0 |
257 |
CODOU Marie |
3h15'51 |
V3F |
34 Maam |
F |
|
0 |
258 |
DELPECH Stephane |
3h16'00 |
SEM |
34 Montferrier Sur Lez |
M |
|
0 |
259 |
CROS Pierre |
3h16'03 |
V2M |
34 Poussan |
M |
|
0 |
260 |
FARGIER Fabien |
3h16'10 |
V1M |
30 Courir A Caissargues |
M |
|
0 |
261 |
VINCENTI Marie |
3h16'10 |
SEF |
34 Marathon Setois |
F |
|
0 |
262 |
CAILLAUD Christophe |
3h16'17 |
V2M |
34 Saussines |
M |
|
0 |
263 |
CLAVEL Nathalie |
3h16'28 |
V1F |
34 Jogging Laverune |
F |
|
0 |
264 |
MARTINEZ Jean yves |
3h16'30 |
V2M |
34 Jogging Club Laverune |
M |
|
0 |
265 |
BARDOUIL Laurent |
3h17'04 |
SEM |
34 Teyran |
M |
|
0 |
266 |
TADJDET Julien |
3h17'15 |
SEM |
Aniane |
M |
|
0 |
267 |
MARTINEZ Jean marc |
3h17'52 |
V2M |
34 Les Foulees Saussinois |
M |
|
0 |
268 |
MOURIER Dominique |
3h17'56 |
V2M |
34 Dream Team |
M |
|
0 |
269 |
FAURE Sebastien |
3h18'14 |
SEM |
34 Teyran |
M |
|
0 |
270 |
GOURSAU Nadege |
3h18'15 |
V1F |
34 Colombiers |
F |
|
0 |
271 |
PAGANO Stephane |
3h18'17 |
V1M |
30 Courir A Caissargues |
M |
|
0 |
272 |
COMBRET Marc |
3h18'42 |
V2M |
34 Vedas Endurance |
M |
|
0 |
273 |
COUDERC Cathy |
3h18'43 |
V2F |
12 Les Touroulis |
F |
|
0 |
274 |
MARTIN Philippe |
3h18'47 |
V2M |
34 Frontignan |
M |
|
0 |
275 |
DE ROYER DUPRE Nicolas |
3h19'11 |
SEM |
34 Montpellier |
M |
|
0 |
276 |
LOPES COSTA Armando |
3h19'27 |
V2M |
34 Asctournan |
M |
|
0 |
277 |
LANCRY Christophe |
3h19'31 |
SEM |
30 Courir A Caissargues |
M |
|
0 |
278 |
DE CRUZ Nadine |
3h19'52 |
V2F |
34 Maam Montpellier |
F |
|
0 |
279 |
BOUCAU Julie |
3h20'01 |
SEF |
30 Les Bipedes De La Vaun |
F |
|
0 |
280 |
ROUMET Pierre |
3h20'24 |
V2M |
34 Saint Gely Du Fesc |
M |
|
0 |
281 |
PALLASTRELLI Toni |
3h20'56 |
V2M |
34 Trailers Du Pic Saint |
M |
|
0 |
282 |
BULINGES Sylvain |
3h21'30 |
V1M |
34 Vendargues |
M |
|
0 |
283 |
BOYER Aurelien |
3h21'37 |
SEM |
31 Montrabe |
M |
|
0 |
284 |
PLASSARD Adrien |
3h21'46 |
V1M |
34 France Choroideremie |
M |
|
0 |
285 |
BAILE Sylvie |
3h22'02 |
V1F |
38 Reventin Vaugris |
F |
|
0 |
286 |
GIBAUD Alain |
3h22'03 |
V2M |
34 Saint Mathieu Athletic |
M |
|
0 |
287 |
BROCARD Jean luc |
3h22'09 |
V2M |
34 Caroux X Trail |
M |
|
0 |
288 |
DOOLAEGHE Thierry |
3h22'34 |
V2M |
34 Gignac |
M |
|
0 |
289 |
REYMERMIER Christophe |
3h22'36 |
SEM |
34 Saint Mathieu Athletic |
M |
|
0 |
290 |
SOULAT Patrick |
3h22'45 |
V2M |
34 Courir A Fabregues |
M |
|
0 |
291 |
GIRAUD Benoit |
3h22'56 |
SEM |
34 Castries Running Club |
M |
|
0 |
292 |
MOMPERT Laurent |
3h22'59 |
V2M |
34 Montpellier |
M |
|
0 |
293 |
MALLEN DROUIN Laure |
3h23'16 |
V1F |
34 Les Foulees Pradeennes |
F |
|
0 |
294 |
ASTIER Jean philippe |
3h23'37 |
SEM |
34 France Choroideremie |
M |
|
0 |
295 |
NOGUERA Cedric |
3h23'57 |
V1M |
34 Saint Mathieu De Trevi |
M |
|
0 |
296 |
REQUIRAUD Philippe |
3h24'06 |
V2M |
34 Les Foulees Saussinois |
M |
|
0 |
297 |
BENEZET Loic |
3h24'16 |
SEM |
30 Les Bipedes De La Vaun |
M |
|
0 |
298 |
FEUILLEN Vincent |
3h24'26 |
V1M |
41 Seraing |
M |
|
0 |
299 |
DUJARDIN Isabelle |
3h24'27 |
V1F |
34 Saint Mathieu Athletic |
F |
|
0 |
300 |
RIVALLAND Sophie |
3h24'28 |
SEF |
34 Nihgt Run |
F |
|
0 |
301 |
AIGOUY BATIFOULIER Patrice |
3h24'29 |
V1M |
12 12.com Team Sport 2000 |
M |
|
0 |
302 |
REYNAUD Paul |
3h24'30 |
SEM |
34 Montpellier |
M |
|
0 |
303 |
BONNIER Vincent |
3h24'35 |
SEM |
34 Gignac |
M |
|
0 |
304 |
VILLARD Julien |
3h24'39 |
V1M |
34 Frontignan |
M |
|
0 |
305 |
BRES Sylvain |
3h24'46 |
V1M |
34 Saint Clement Trail Ru |
M |
|
0 |
306 |
LE CLEZIO Emmanuel |
3h26'12 |
V1M |
34 Saint Mathieu Athletic |
M |
|
0 |
307 |
FRANZESE Antony |
3h26'16 |
SEM |
34 Les Associes |
M |
|
0 |
308 |
BEVOT Guillaume |
3h26'18 |
V1M |
Puissalicon |
M |
|
0 |
309 |
BILLY Jerome |
3h26'19 |
V1M |
34 Caroux X Trail |
M |
|
0 |
310 |
BONNET Guillaume |
3h26'21 |
SEM |
34 Saint Gely Du Fesc Ath |
M |
|
0 |
311 |
STOCKLIN Maxime |
3h26'22 |
SEM |
60 L'isle Adam Athletique |
M |
|
0 |
312 |
RIGAUD Jean marc |
3h26'23 |
V2M |
60 Chambly |
M |
|
0 |
313 |
MAUREL Bruno |
3h26'25 |
V2M |
34 Asch Cyclo Montpellier |
M |
|
0 |
314 |
PECHOULTRES VIRGOS Celine |
3h26'27 |
V1F |
34 Saint Gely Athetisme |
F |
|
0 |
315 |
DELHOSTAL Dany |
3h26'33 |
V2F |
15 Ayrens |
F |
|
0 |
316 |
LAPOIRIE Christophe |
3h26'47 |
V1M |
34 Saint Mathieu Athletic |
M |
|
0 |
317 |
PONSEILLE Benoit |
3h26'48 |
V1M |
Montpellier |
M |
|
0 |
318 |
LOMBARDO Jeremie |
3h26'49 |
V1M |
34 Montferrier Sur Lez |
M |
|
0 |
319 |
FAURE Aurelien |
3h26'52 |
SEM |
26 Coach 26 |
M |
|
0 |
320 |
PRUVOST Patrice |
3h27'24 |
V1M |
30 Les Foulees Saussinois |
M |
|
0 |
321 |
FERNANDEZ Beatrice |
3h27'30 |
V2F |
34 Les Foulees Saussinois |
F |
|
0 |
322 |
FERNANDEZ Jean |
3h27'32 |
V2M |
34 Les Foulees Saussinois |
M |
|
0 |
323 |
DENYS Herve |
3h28'03 |
V1M |
34 France Choroideremie |
M |
|
0 |
324 |
MARTINEZ Lionel |
3h28'03 |
SEM |
34 Montpellier |
M |
|
0 |
325 |
DE JUST Anne |
3h28'20 |
V1F |
34 Bedarieux |
F |
|
0 |
326 |
LOPEZ Isabelle |
3h28'30 |
V2F |
34 Saint Mathieu Athletic |
F |
|
0 |
327 |
MICHEL Philippe |
3h28'33 |
V2M |
34 France Choroideremie |
M |
|
0 |
328 |
OLLIER Stephane |
3h28'55 |
V1M |
34 Cap Melgueil |
M |
|
0 |
329 |
GUIPPONI Jean christophe |
3h28'56 |
V2M |
34 Mauguio Carnon Triathl |
M |
|
0 |
330 |
ALLEMAND Guillaume |
3h29'26 |
SEM |
34 Caroux X Trail |
M |
|
0 |
331 |
FELIX Christine |
3h29'44 |
V1F |
30 Les Bipedes De La Vaun |
F |
|
0 |
332 |
GRANDJEAN Virgile |
3h29'58 |
SEM |
34 Frontignan |
M |
|
0 |
333 |
OCHOA Martin |
3h30'02 |
V2M |
34 Fabregues |
M |
|
0 |
334 |
DESORME Christian |
3h30'09 |
V2M |
30 Les Bipedes De La Vaun |
M |
|
0 |
335 |
THURIES Nicolas |
3h30'18 |
SEM |
31 Toulouse |
M |
|
0 |
336 |
JOUANNY Benjamin |
3h30'28 |
SEM |
34 Asph Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
337 |
AUDINOT Frederic |
3h31'35 |
V1M |
34 Perols |
M |
|
0 |
338 |
VAYSSETTES Ludovic |
3h31'37 |
SEM |
34 Saint Gely Du Fesc |
M |
|
0 |
339 |
VIDAL Sylvie |
3h31'40 |
V1F |
34 Taill'aventure |
F |
|
0 |
340 |
TROUCHE Gilles |
3h31'45 |
V1M |
34 Sussargues |
M |
|
0 |
341 |
MONCORGER Francoise |
3h31'50 |
V1F |
34 Saint Drezery |
F |
|
0 |
342 |
CAPELLI Jerome |
3h31'53 |
V1M |
34 Msj |
M |
|
0 |
343 |
PAGANON Laurent |
3h32'16 |
V2M |
13 Aubagne |
M |
|
0 |
344 |
GOY Maxime |
3h32'28 |
V1M |
30 Les Bipedes De La Vaun |
M |
|
0 |
345 |
SIMON Corine |
3h32'31 |
V2F |
34 France Choroideremie |
F |
|
0 |
346 |
LIMA Louna |
3h32'40 |
SEF |
34 Montpellier |
F |
|
0 |
347 |
DUBART Camille |
3h32'41 |
SEF |
34 Montpellier |
F |
|
0 |
348 |
KAIKINGER Sebastien |
3h32'57 |
SEM |
71 Autun |
M |
|
0 |
349 |
BOURDAIRE Francois |
3h33'01 |
V3M |
11 Tcn/jnm |
M |
|
0 |
350 |
BODIN Christophe |
3h33'02 |
V1M |
34 Saint Clement De Rivie |
M |
|
0 |
351 |
GIMENEZ Noel |
3h33'10 |
V2M |
34 Fabregues |
M |
|
0 |
352 |
BOSLY Eric |
3h33'11 |
V1M |
B Tournai |
M |
|
0 |
353 |
ALBAGNAC Nathalie |
3h33'21 |
V1F |
34 Taill'aventure |
F |
|
0 |
354 |
BELANGER Matthieu |
3h33'29 |
SEM |
34 Montpellier |
M |
|
0 |
355 |
HAMANN Marie |
3h33'33 |
SEF |
34 Montpellier Triathlon |
F |
|
0 |
356 |
BRUNEL Guillaume |
3h33'35 |
SEM |
34 Team Ibex |
M |
|
0 |
357 |
LACOSTE Fabrice |
3h33'37 |
SEM |
34 Montpellier |
M |
|
0 |
358 |
AIGOUY BATIFOULIER Severine |
3h34'38 |
V1F |
12 12.com Team Sport 2000 |
F |
|
0 |
359 |
SANTOS Patrice |
3h34'45 |
V2M |
34 Gignac |
M |
|
0 |
360 |
BONFORT Hugues |
3h34'51 |
SEM |
30 Assp Vergeze |
M |
|
0 |
361 |
MULET Celine |
3h35'38 |
V1F |
34 Trail Entre Elles |
F |
|
0 |
362 |
MARTINI Jean paul |
3h35'47 |
V2M |
34 Montpellier |
M |
|
0 |
363 |
SARRUT Jacques |
3h35'56 |
V1M |
12 France Choroideremie |
M |
|
0 |
364 |
LE BRETON Hugues |
3h37'08 |
V2M |
34 Saint Jean De Cornies |
M |
|
0 |
365 |
VABRE Stephanie |
3h38'00 |
V1F |
34 Tri Run Frontignan |
F |
|
0 |
366 |
LAPEYRIE Marc |
3h38'34 |
V1M |
34 Spiridon Club Nature D |
M |
|
0 |
367 |
TURIES Arnaud |
3h39'23 |
SEM |
34 The Running Stones |
M |
|
0 |
368 |
TEMPIER Frederic |
3h39'26 |
SEM |
34 Saint Clement Trail Ru |
M |
|
0 |
369 |
MEJEAN Benjamin |
3h39'27 |
SEM |
34 Saint Clement Trail Ru |
M |
|
0 |
370 |
GINESTE Nelly |
3h39'40 |
V1F |
34 France Choroideremie |
F |
|
0 |
371 |
LANGFORD Paul |
3h39'55 |
SEM |
34 Montpellier |
M |
|
0 |
372 |
ARMESTO Nathalie |
3h40'08 |
V1F |
34 Caroux X Trail |
F |
|
0 |
373 |
BATAILLE Pascale |
3h40'08 |
SEF |
Caroux X Trail |
F |
|
0 |
374 |
RIVERO Rahnia |
3h40'08 |
V1F |
34 Caroux X Trail |
F |
|
0 |
375 |
GRIFFITHS Karolina |
3h40'47 |
SEF |
34 Montpellier |
F |
|
0 |
376 |
CARON Fabien |
3h40'49 |
SEM |
34 France Choroideremie |
M |
|
0 |
377 |
BERGHEAU Fiona |
3h41'09 |
SEF |
34 Montpellier |
F |
|
0 |
378 |
ATTIAS David |
3h42'24 |
V1M |
34 Les Trailers Du Pic Sa |
M |
|
0 |
379 |
DELON Caroline |
3h43'17 |
V1F |
34 Montpellier |
F |
|
0 |
380 |
ABERT Nathalie |
3h43'30 |
V1F |
30 Courir A Vauvert |
F |
|
0 |
381 |
TARDIEU Nathalie |
3h43'53 |
V1F |
30 Sommieres Athletisme |
F |
|
0 |
382 |
JULIA Fabien |
3h43'56 |
SEM |
34 Beziers |
M |
|
0 |
383 |
AMBLARD Isabelle |
3h44'01 |
V2F |
34 Jogging Castelnau |
F |
|
0 |
384 |
RAYSSAC Xavier |
3h44'02 |
V1M |
12 Millau |
M |
|
0 |
385 |
TURCANT Sonia |
3h45'59 |
V1F |
34 Saint Clement Trail Ru |
F |
|
0 |
386 |
KAYSER Alain |
3h46'24 |
SEM |
67 L'as De Pique |
M |
|
0 |
387 |
SAPIEN Jean michel |
3h46'31 |
V3M |
33 Ce Adisseo |
M |
|
0 |
388 |
BRESSON Kevin |
3h46'33 |
SEM |
34 Montpellier |
M |
|
0 |
389 |
SAPIEN Julien |
3h46'33 |
SEM |
31 Toulouse |
M |
|
0 |
390 |
LLOP Jean |
3h47'09 |
V2M |
34 Castries |
M |
|
0 |
391 |
CIBIEN Claude |
3h47'13 |
V2M |
34 Courir A Fabregues |
M |
|
0 |
392 |
MEFFRE JOHANSSON Edith |
3h47'15 |
V1F |
34 Dream Team |
F |
|
0 |
393 |
BONNAFOUS Eva |
3h48'54 |
SEF |
34 Beziers |
F |
|
0 |
394 |
BELTRAN Bruno |
3h49'00 |
V2M |
34 Kanfoyale |
M |
|
0 |
395 |
RHANC Severine |
3h49'37 |
V1F |
34 Caroux X Trail |
F |
|
0 |
396 |
ROCA Cathy |
3h49'38 |
V2F |
31 Spie Communications |
F |
|
0 |
397 |
CABROL Jean yves |
3h50'24 |
V1M |
34 Castries Running Club |
M |
|
0 |
398 |
SIMON Jean pascal |
3h50'40 |
V2M |
34 France Choroideremie |
M |
|
0 |
399 |
SALVI Thierry |
3h51'00 |
V1M |
34 Spiridon Club Nature D |
M |
|
0 |
400 |
DUGAS Laurent |
3h51'32 |
V2M |
65 Odos |
M |
|
0 |
401 |
GIBERT Fabrice |
3h51'37 |
V1M |
34 Lunel Viel |
M |
|
0 |
402 |
GIBERT Stephan |
3h51'46 |
V1M |
34 Lunel Viel |
M |
|
0 |
403 |
LEPAUMIER Jerome |
3h51'49 |
V1M |
34 Toro |
M |
|
0 |
404 |
RIEU Nicolas |
3h51'59 |
SEM |
30 Aimargues |
M |
|
0 |
405 |
EVANS Alan |
3h52'25 |
V4M |
74 Sallanches |
M |
|
0 |
406 |
CORBEAU Ileana |
3h53'04 |
SEF |
34 France Choroideremie |
F |
|
0 |
407 |
SIMON Thibaut |
3h53'06 |
SEM |
34 France Choroideremie |
M |
|
0 |
408 |
BONNET Daniel |
3h54'22 |
V3M |
14 Saint Mathieu Athletic |
M |
|
0 |
409 |
SEIGNOUR Philippe |
3h54'24 |
V1M |
30 Navacelles |
M |
|
0 |
410 |
CHABROL Alain |
3h57'31 |
V3M |
34 Maguelone Jogging |
M |
|
0 |
411 |
BERVA Jean francois |
3h57'43 |
V1M |
34 Caroux X Trail |
M |
|
0 |
412 |
MINIER Olivier |
3h57'43 |
V1M |
78 Beynes |
M |
|
0 |
413 |
MALLIE Julien |
3h57'54 |
V1M |
34 Carnon Beach |
M |
|
0 |
414 |
GUERY Jean charles |
3h59'26 |
SEM |
34 Saint Andre De Sangoni |
M |
|
0 |
415 |
FONOLLOSA Laurent |
4h01'21 |
SEM |
34 Saint Felix De Lodez |
M |
|
0 |
416 |
RIGAUX Caroline |
4h01'53 |
V1F |
65 Senac |
F |
|
0 |
417 |
RIGAUX Stephane |
4h01'54 |
V1M |
65 Senac |
M |
|
0 |
418 |
ARIGAULT Pascale |
4h02'48 |
V2F |
34 Maguelone Jogging |
F |
|
0 |
419 |
AZZOLINI Philippe |
4h03'31 |
V2M |
41 Seraing |
M |
|
0 |
420 |
DUPLAN Corinne |
4h03'42 |
V2F |
19 Treignac |
F |
|
0 |
421 |
PINEDA Bruno |
4h03'55 |
V1M |
30 Les Bipedes De La Vaun |
M |
|
0 |
422 |
PROUVEZE Peggy |
4h03'57 |
V1F |
30 Les Bipedes De La Vaun |
F |
|
0 |
423 |
RIGAUX Nathalie |
4h04'14 |
V1F |
34 La Grande Motte |
F |
|
0 |
424 |
HARTMANN Marie helene |
4h04'53 |
V1F |
34 Saint Mathieu Athletic |
F |
|
0 |
425 |
BARTHELEMY Didier |
4h05'49 |
V2M |
34 Msj |
M |
|
0 |
426 |
POLLET Sophie |
4h05'56 |
V1F |
34 Assp Vergeze |
F |
|
0 |
427 |
REYNAUD Corinne |
4h06'08 |
V1F |
34 Colombiers |
F |
|
0 |
428 |
RENAULT Pierre |
4h07'32 |
V1M |
34 Les Plans |
M |
|
0 |
429 |
ROLLAND Daniele |
4h09'04 |
V4F |
66 Les Traileurs Thurinoi |
F |
|
0 |
430 |
PONSEILLE Guillaume |
4h09'37 |
V1M |
34 Montpellier |
M |
|
0 |
431 |
BOISSON Quentin |
4h11'46 |
SEM |
30 Les Foulees Saussinois |
M |
|
0 |
432 |
ROBIN Laurent |
4h12'24 |
V1M |
34 Montpellier |
M |
|
0 |
433 |
GINESTE Olivier |
4h12'40 |
V2M |
34 Bedarieux |
M |
|
0 |
434 |
DELIEUZE Pascal |
4h13'03 |
V1M |
34 Saint Jean De Fos |
M |
|
0 |
435 |
CARETTE David |
4h13'07 |
SEM |
34 Juvignac |
M |
|
0 |
436 |
BLANC Danielle |
4h14'07 |
SEF |
34 Danou's Club |
F |
|
0 |
437 |
MENARD Marine |
4h14'08 |
SEF |
34 Danou's Club |
F |
|
0 |
438 |
MARTIN Pablo |
4h14'13 |
V3M |
34 Maguelone Jogging |
M |
|
0 |
439 |
ROSSERO Eric |
4h14'13 |
V4M |
34 Maguelone Jogging |
M |
|
0 |
440 |
ARAB Houcine |
4h14'23 |
V3M |
34 Montpellier |
M |
|
0 |
441 |
SCHMITT Michel |
4h18'19 |
V3M |
34 Jogging Castelnau |
M |
|
0 |
442 |
POUCET Benoit |
4h24'58 |
V1M |
41 Tavier |
M |
|
0 |
443 |
HERMABESSIERE Sylvie |
4h27'35 |
V2F |
34 Saint Gely Athletisme |
F |
|
0 |
444 |
BOULOC Yannick |
4h30'11 |
SEM |
34 Saint Mathieu Athletic |
M |
|
0 |
445 |
COULON Fanny |
4h30'14 |
SEF |
34 Saint Mathieu Athletic |
F |
|
0 |
446 |
GRAVIER Marie |
4h32'16 |
V2F |
Velo Club Naissac |
F |
|
0 |
447 |
VERGNES Andre |
4h34'02 |
V3M |
34 Les Traileurs Du Pic S |
M |
|
0 |
448 |
CHOTKAN Marc |
4h35'22 |
SEM |
Montpellier |
M |
|
0 |
449 |
BRIZE Murielle |
4h35'33 |
V1F |
34 Maraussan |
F |
|
0 |
450 |
BOYER Dominique |
4h40'04 |
V3M |
33 Union Bordeaux Metropo |
M |
|
0 |
451 |
FAGET Maryline |
4h40'46 |
V1F |
65 Odos |
F |
|
0 |
452 |
VARLET Catherine |
4h40'47 |
V2F |
60 Coye La Foret |
F |
|
0 |
453 |
RUIZ Antonio |
4h50'25 |
V2M |
34 Jogging Castelnau |
M |
|
0 |
454 |
DHARBOULLE Jacques |
4h58'19 |
V4M |
30 Courir A Vauvert |
M |
|
0 |
455 |
POUJOL Karine |
5h14'28 |
SEF |
34 Caroux X Trail |
F |
|
0 |
456 |
PRABONNEAU Dominique |
5h27'08 |
V4M |
34 Les Foulees Pradeennes |
M |
|
0 |