1 |
JENZER Urs |
04:07:32 |
VEM |
SUI - Big Friends.ch |
M |
|
0 |
2 |
STEPHAN Quentin |
04:17:31 |
SEM |
Colmar Marathon Club |
M |
|
0 |
3 |
RAUNER Maxime |
04:17:48 |
SEM |
Jog'r Salomon |
M |
|
0 |
4 |
MERRBACH Frank |
04:21:24 |
SEM |
GER |
M |
|
0 |
5 |
SCHEDLER Martin |
04:22:45 |
SEM |
GER - Team Salomon Allema |
M |
|
0 |
6 |
ADAN Erwin |
04:28:02 |
SEM |
NED - Team Lopers Company |
M |
|
0 |
7 |
GALL Florian |
04:31:18 |
VEM |
GER - Trail Team Stuttgar |
M |
|
0 |
8 |
ZON VAN DER Peter |
04:34:34 |
SEM |
NED - Btk Trailteam |
M |
|
0 |
9 |
GRAIRI Emir |
04:37:58 |
SEM |
E Sportive Thionville yut |
M |
|
0 |
10 |
FREI Patrick |
04:40:01 |
VEM |
SUI |
M |
|
0 |
11 |
CALKOEN Diederick |
04:44:00 |
SEM |
NED |
M |
|
0 |
12 |
KAPPERT Ruud |
04:46:32 |
SEM |
NED |
M |
|
0 |
13 |
NICKEL Thomas |
04:48:02 |
VEM |
GER - On Running |
M |
|
0 |
14 |
MANTEL Franck |
04:49:52 |
V1M |
Jamg |
M |
|
0 |
15 |
CRAND Olivier |
04:53:09 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
16 |
COUDER Francois |
04:53:22 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
17 |
PHILIPP Anton |
04:56:09 |
VEM |
GER - Mammut Deutschland |
M |
|
0 |
18 |
SCHWARZ Iwan |
04:56:19 |
VEM |
SUI - Tv Oerlikon |
M |
|
0 |
19 |
TIERAN Christophe |
04:57:48 |
SEM |
Vesubie Trail Club |
M |
|
0 |
20 |
MAUPU Christophe |
04:58:13 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
21 |
OFFENHAUSER Christoph |
04:59:34 |
VEM |
SUI |
M |
|
0 |
22 |
KLEIN Guillaume |
05:00:31 |
SEM |
E Sportive Thionville yut |
M |
|
0 |
23 |
PARMENTIER Yoann |
05:01:40 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
24 |
CLIPET Thibaud |
05:01:56 |
SEM |
Team Trail Magazin |
M |
|
0 |
25 |
RIEGEL Nils |
05:03:01 |
SEM |
GER - |
M |
|
0 |
26 |
VUYLSTEKE Maximilien |
05:03:32 |
SEM |
Asse Tri42 |
M |
|
0 |
27 |
RISCH Philippe |
05:05:19 |
SEM |
Sundgau Oxygene |
M |
|
0 |
28 |
GODINEAU Edouard |
05:06:32 |
SEM |
Les Voisins Traileurs |
M |
|
0 |
29 |
GASSER Jose |
05:08:11 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
30 |
GROSSI Sebastien |
05:08:12 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
31 |
GRUNEWALD Jean pierre |
05:08:14 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
32 |
POURE Jean francois |
05:08:17 |
SEM |
Usm Malakoff |
M |
|
0 |
33 |
THEVENIN Mickael |
05:08:40 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
34 |
SCHALLER Jurg |
05:09:54 |
SEM |
SUI - |
M |
|
0 |
35 |
ARNOLD Luc |
05:10:57 |
SEM |
SUI - Lca Barn |
M |
|
0 |
36 |
KAGERER Corine |
05:11:32 |
VEF |
SUI - |
F |
1ere F |
0 |
37 |
FLADERER Elisabeth |
05:11:33 |
ESF |
GER - |
F |
2eme F |
0 |
38 |
SCHICHTL Kathrin |
05:11:33 |
SEF |
GER - Salomon Trailrunnin |
F |
3eme F |
0 |
39 |
WERNER Simon |
05:12:33 |
SEM |
GER - |
M |
|
0 |
40 |
LEJOSNE Patrick |
05:13:15 |
VEM |
Engenthal |
M |
|
0 |
41 |
TOAMAIN Bruno |
05:13:43 |
VEM |
Les Trotteurs De Laneuvev |
M |
|
0 |
42 |
KAP Remko |
05:13:49 |
SEM |
NED - Pallas 93 |
M |
|
0 |
43 |
KELLER Jurgen |
05:16:01 |
VEM |
GER - Lg Filstal |
M |
|
0 |
44 |
BIEHLER David |
05:16:01 |
SEM |
Les Etoiles Filantes |
M |
|
0 |
45 |
WIDMER Benjamin |
05:17:33 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
46 |
BLUMRICH Gerald |
05:18:31 |
VEM |
GER - Tv Kempten |
M |
|
0 |
47 |
MICHON Sebastien |
05:19:54 |
V1M |
TROYES OMNISPORTS |
M |
|
0 |
48 |
SCALCO Francois |
05:20:12 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
49 |
LOZACH Frederic |
05:20:33 |
SEM |
Saint louis Rc (als) |
M |
|
0 |
50 |
MOUSTAID Ibrahim |
05:22:04 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
51 |
QUARTIER Benoit |
05:22:27 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
52 |
SERILLON Jacques |
05:22:39 |
V1M |
S/l Cca Rouffach |
M |
|
0 |
53 |
MICHALKE Jens |
05:22:46 |
VEM |
GER - |
M |
|
0 |
54 |
HUSSON Guillaume |
05:23:17 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
0 |
55 |
FISCHER Andreas |
05:23:57 |
SEM |
GER - |
M |
|
0 |
56 |
MILLET Carole |
05:24:20 |
V1F |
S/l Cca Rouffach |
F |
|
0 |
57 |
HAUMANN Eric |
05:24:44 |
V2M |
Asptt Belfort Trail |
M |
|
0 |
58 |
KIEFFEL Jeremy |
05:25:31 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
59 |
WELTERLIN Eric |
05:25:40 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
60 |
LAFERTHIN Joseph |
05:25:48 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
61 |
COZZI Stephane |
05:25:56 |
SEM |
Us Pulversheim |
M |
|
0 |
62 |
STORTZ Martin |
05:25:59 |
VEM |
GER - Lg Geroldseck Lahr |
M |
|
0 |
63 |
NADLER Kurt |
05:26:03 |
VEM |
SUI - |
M |
|
0 |
64 |
PITTET Pascal |
05:26:13 |
VEM |
SUI - |
M |
|
0 |
65 |
BUIJCK Michel |
05:26:36 |
VEM |
NED - |
M |
|
0 |
66 |
HEILBRON Dennis |
05:26:36 |
V1M |
NED - Dynamica |
M |
|
0 |
67 |
KRIKLER Manfred |
05:26:47 |
VEM |
GER - |
M |
|
0 |
68 |
FUCHS Herve |
05:26:52 |
V1M |
Unaf68 |
M |
|
0 |
69 |
THOMAS Fabrice |
05:27:12 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
70 |
POLLICH Nicolas |
05:27:27 |
VEM |
GER - Project Gmbh Esslin |
M |
|
0 |
71 |
DONISCHAL Philippe |
05:27:47 |
V1M |
S/l Cca Rouffach |
M |
|
0 |
72 |
GRUCKER Laurent |
05:28:09 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
73 |
HILBRUNNER Fabien |
05:28:18 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
74 |
VELUT Alexandre |
05:28:19 |
VEM |
Tos Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
75 |
BERARDAN Cyrille |
05:28:36 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
76 |
LESPINASSE Laurent |
05:29:20 |
VEM |
Asptt Belfortrail |
M |
|
0 |
77 |
FLAMENT Gilles |
05:29:30 |
V2M |
S/l Cca Rouffach |
M |
|
0 |
78 |
TRUNSCHKE Judith |
05:30:11 |
SEF |
GER - Team Nordic Trail |
F |
|
0 |
79 |
IMPER Simon |
05:30:30 |
VEM |
SUI - |
M |
|
0 |
80 |
GRAFF Philippe |
05:30:34 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
81 |
ESSELIN Gilles |
05:32:21 |
V2M |
Cyclo Club Kingersheim |
M |
|
0 |
82 |
LINER Josefine |
05:32:42 |
ESF |
GER - |
F |
|
0 |
83 |
MASSIGNAN Julien |
05:32:45 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
84 |
BASTINGS Maartje |
05:32:48 |
SEF |
NED - New Concept Sports |
F |
|
0 |
85 |
LANGER Sylvio |
05:33:12 |
VEM |
GER - |
M |
|
0 |
86 |
SPENGLER Maximilian |
05:33:16 |
SEM |
GER - Tus 04 Hohenecken |
M |
|
0 |
87 |
CADUFF Sandro |
05:33:20 |
SEM |
SUI - |
M |
|
0 |
88 |
PETER Jean |
05:33:33 |
V1M |
Cca Rouffach |
M |
|
0 |
89 |
SLOOVE Karin |
05:35:06 |
SEF |
NED - |
F |
|
0 |
90 |
MEYER Stephane |
05:35:29 |
SEM |
Caf Strasbourg |
M |
|
0 |
91 |
PIERRAT Emmanuel |
05:35:53 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
92 |
SCHWARZ Simone |
05:35:57 |
SEF |
GER - Tritime Women Team |
F |
|
0 |
93 |
GROSDEMANGE Christophe |
05:36:18 |
V1M |
Athle Doller |
M |
|
0 |
94 |
LEBON Eddy |
05:36:22 |
SEM |
Vosgirunners |
M |
|
0 |
95 |
GROSSE Anne |
05:36:23 |
VEF |
Stc / Rfc |
F |
|
0 |
96 |
CARRUBBA Salvatore |
05:37:08 |
VEM |
Vtc Falck |
M |
|
0 |
97 |
PHILIPPIDES Antoine |
05:37:21 |
SEM |
S/l Annecy Le Vieux Of Co |
M |
|
0 |
98 |
BISSON Maxime |
05:37:30 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
99 |
MUCCIO Alexandre |
05:38:17 |
SEM |
Crossteam 15.2 Ri |
M |
|
0 |
100 |
KULYK Pierre |
05:38:18 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
101 |
DIETRICH Christophe |
05:38:21 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
102 |
KAPPES Sebastien |
05:38:31 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
103 |
WAYDELICH Sebastien |
05:38:32 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
104 |
AMBERT Nicolas |
05:39:01 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
105 |
KOEHL Simon |
05:39:13 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
106 |
SESSLER Christoph |
05:39:39 |
SEM |
GER - Black Forest Trail |
M |
|
0 |
107 |
PURZEL Dirk |
05:39:40 |
VEM |
GER - Shut Up Legs |
M |
|
0 |
108 |
HENEKE Kai |
05:39:46 |
VEM |
GER - |
M |
|
0 |
109 |
SCHILLING Marion |
05:39:48 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
110 |
LONG Antoine |
05:39:54 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
111 |
RAU Holger |
05:40:20 |
VEM |
GER - Sv Vaihingen |
M |
|
0 |
112 |
WALID Abassi |
05:40:35 |
SEM |
GER - |
M |
|
0 |
113 |
MENGEL Jean pierre |
05:40:43 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
114 |
CALVET Laurent |
05:40:51 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
115 |
FRINGS Eule |
05:41:33 |
VEM |
GER - Selbstlaufer Sv Alt |
M |
|
0 |
116 |
MERKERT Steffen |
05:42:09 |
SEM |
GER - |
M |
|
0 |
117 |
SEVA Vincent |
05:42:33 |
VEM |
Unnormaltrail |
M |
|
0 |
118 |
RUFF Alain |
05:42:34 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
119 |
LEGROS Robin |
05:42:38 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
120 |
HALTER Jean claude |
05:42:42 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
121 |
TARDIVEL Bruno |
05:43:28 |
VEM |
Caf Mulhouse |
M |
|
0 |
122 |
PERRACINI Andreas |
05:43:42 |
VEM |
SUI - |
M |
|
0 |
123 |
FUCHS Jean yves |
05:43:47 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
124 |
VIRY Lionel |
05:43:57 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
125 |
DE BOER Onno |
05:44:15 |
SEM |
NED - |
M |
|
0 |
126 |
GROSS Fabrice |
05:44:31 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
127 |
STOCKER Guillaume |
05:44:32 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
128 |
DAZY Olivier |
05:44:44 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
129 |
GAUVRY Julien |
05:45:08 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
130 |
SELLINI Samy |
05:45:26 |
SEM |
S/l Asptt Strasbourg |
M |
|
0 |
131 |
PETZOLD Philipp |
05:45:50 |
SEM |
Ast Sussen |
M |
|
0 |
132 |
EICH Lionel |
05:46:01 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
133 |
WEBER Andreas |
05:46:04 |
VEM |
GER - Tv Borken |
M |
|
0 |
134 |
METZGER Laurent |
05:46:08 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
135 |
MEYER Gilles |
05:46:25 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
136 |
HIGUERET Stephane |
05:46:42 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
137 |
HUISMAN Mark |
05:47:05 |
VEM |
NED - |
M |
|
0 |
138 |
RINGEISSEN Sebastien |
05:47:10 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
139 |
ROTH Thomas |
05:47:29 |
VEM |
SUI - Hope For Haitis Kid |
M |
|
0 |
140 |
HEINRICH Ludovic |
05:47:49 |
SEM |
PCA S/L CSL NEUF BRISACH |
M |
|
0 |
141 |
FEGLI Marc |
05:48:14 |
V1M |
S/l Athle Vosges Vallee D |
M |
|
0 |
142 |
RUESCHENPOEHLER Gerald |
05:48:30 |
VEM |
GER - Tsv Hildrizhausen |
M |
|
0 |
143 |
HANSBERGER Olivier |
05:48:45 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
144 |
OVERKAMP Mirthe |
05:49:03 |
SEF |
NED - Phoenix |
F |
|
0 |
145 |
MENEGHIN Maja |
05:49:09 |
SEF |
SUI - |
F |
|
0 |
146 |
SCHREIBER Jorg |
05:49:11 |
VEM |
GER - Djk Schwabisch Gmun |
M |
|
0 |
147 |
DURANTHON Christophe |
05:49:24 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
148 |
BEDOURET Julien |
05:49:28 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
149 |
DALENCON Charlotte |
05:49:52 |
VEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
150 |
AUBRY Eric |
05:49:58 |
V1M |
Troyes Omnisports |
M |
|
0 |
151 |
NEMEGAIRE Laurent |
05:50:05 |
VEM |
BEL - Jcpmf Orp jauche |
M |
|
0 |
152 |
KELLER Elke |
05:50:29 |
VEF |
GER - Lg Filstal |
F |
|
0 |
153 |
GABRIEL Gerard |
05:50:32 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
154 |
WOSSNING Thomas |
05:50:36 |
VEM |
GER - Team Sebathom |
M |
|
0 |
155 |
KUBLI Adrian |
05:51:00 |
VEM |
SUI - |
M |
|
0 |
156 |
RENARD Guillaume |
05:51:12 |
SEM |
A.s.l. La Robertsau |
M |
|
0 |
157 |
ROUYER Gregory |
05:51:15 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
158 |
LANGENFELD Herve |
05:51:29 |
SEM |
Vosgirunner |
M |
|
0 |
159 |
SCHWAB Michael |
05:52:12 |
VEM |
GER - Triathlon Team Gopp |
M |
|
0 |
160 |
CORDONNIER Ludovic |
05:52:27 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
161 |
BINAUX Jonathan |
05:52:28 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
162 |
HEIMBURGER Remi |
05:52:30 |
V1M |
Vosgpatt |
M |
|
0 |
163 |
CHARRIEAU Stephane |
05:52:39 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
164 |
STUBENRAUCH Alexander |
05:52:46 |
VEM |
GER - Team Sport Schweize |
M |
|
0 |
165 |
EGGER Marco |
05:52:46 |
VEM |
GER - Llg Wustweiler |
M |
|
0 |
166 |
PAGNOT Damien |
05:52:47 |
V1M |
Sg Hericourt |
M |
|
0 |
167 |
REBELLE Jerome |
05:52:48 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
168 |
LAVETTI Lucas |
05:53:03 |
SEM |
Pass J'aime Courir |
M |
|
0 |
169 |
DROUHIN David |
05:53:08 |
SEM |
Team Maennelstein |
M |
|
0 |
170 |
BETTY Eric |
05:53:18 |
VEM |
Sp Dieffenthal |
M |
|
0 |
171 |
EON Patrice |
05:53:28 |
V1M |
Rambouillet Sports |
M |
|
0 |
172 |
NUSS David |
05:53:32 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
173 |
MOSSAL Erich |
05:53:36 |
VEM |
GER - Lt Schweich |
M |
|
0 |
174 |
KUNCA Loic |
05:53:50 |
VEM |
Vtca Falck |
M |
|
0 |
175 |
SARAZIN Franck |
05:53:54 |
VEM |
Les Voisins Traileurs |
M |
|
0 |
176 |
RION Catherine |
05:54:10 |
SEF |
SUI - Gstabeillon |
F |
|
0 |
177 |
HERZOG Christoph |
05:54:18 |
SEM |
GER - |
M |
|
0 |
178 |
BURDET Thierry |
05:54:20 |
VEM |
Naturetrail Kembs |
M |
|
0 |
179 |
PEREZ VELASCO Alvaro |
05:54:27 |
SEM |
ESP - Club Deportivo Jert |
M |
|
0 |
180 |
GUICHELAAR Rianne |
05:55:35 |
SEF |
NED - |
F |
|
0 |
181 |
LE CLERRE Jerome |
05:55:56 |
V1M |
Rt2o |
M |
|
0 |
182 |
MIKSCH Thomas |
05:56:11 |
VEM |
GER - Tv Kempten |
M |
|
0 |
183 |
DROXLER Gerome |
05:56:26 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
184 |
MACKOW Sebastien |
05:56:39 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
185 |
JEANPIERRE Frederic |
05:56:55 |
V1M |
Cgfm Mulhouse |
M |
|
0 |
186 |
PHILIPP Simone |
05:57:00 |
VEF |
GER - Mammut Deutschland |
F |
|
0 |
187 |
GAILLARD Thomas |
05:57:26 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
188 |
MIYAGI Stefan |
05:57:32 |
VEM |
GER - |
M |
|
0 |
189 |
PERIH Roland |
05:58:37 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
190 |
VOLPATTI Ludovic |
05:58:37 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
191 |
MARTIN Emmanuel |
05:58:46 |
V1M |
Ac Huningue |
M |
|
0 |
192 |
DELBARRE Henri |
05:58:56 |
SEM |
Derichebourg Eska |
M |
|
0 |
193 |
SCHUMACHER Laurent |
05:58:57 |
VEM |
Rixheim Tri 132 |
M |
|
0 |
194 |
BIRGEL Philippe |
05:59:03 |
V1M |
Ttw |
M |
|
0 |
195 |
GEURTS Janne |
05:59:08 |
SEF |
NED - |
F |
|
0 |
196 |
SCHMID Sandra |
05:59:10 |
SEF |
GER - Sport Weiss Team |
F |
|
0 |
197 |
FREBOURG Jonathan |
05:59:11 |
SEM |
44rt |
M |
|
0 |
198 |
DIPPERT Jerome |
05:59:38 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
199 |
METZGER Didier |
05:59:44 |
VEM |
Asptt Mulhouse Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
200 |
LAMEY Matthieu |
05:59:51 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
201 |
PATOU Estelle |
05:59:59 |
V1F |
Asptt Belfort |
F |
|
0 |
202 |
WITTIG William |
06:00:00 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
203 |
COQUILLAT Thibaud |
06:00:03 |
SEM |
Sundgo2 |
M |
|
0 |
204 |
BORDELOT Bertrand |
06:00:10 |
SEM |
Tos Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
205 |
MENTZER Patrick |
06:00:12 |
VEM |
D'ranner Andolsheim |
M |
|
0 |
206 |
CANOVAS Yannick |
06:00:13 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
207 |
PLAMONDON Mathieu |
06:01:10 |
SEM |
CAN - Zurich Happy Runner |
M |
|
0 |
208 |
BRENNWALD Alex |
06:02:10 |
SEM |
SUI - Swiss Ultra Trail |
M |
|
0 |
209 |
SEELHOFER Michael |
06:02:10 |
VEM |
SUI - Landau Running Comp |
M |
|
0 |
210 |
KAUFFMANN Antoine |
06:02:20 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
211 |
HUNOUT Vincent |
06:02:25 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
212 |
GALLER Mathias |
06:02:29 |
SEM |
AUT - Lauftreff Hohenems |
M |
|
0 |
213 |
BURK Rolf |
06:02:30 |
VEM |
GER - Tb Wilferdingen |
M |
|
0 |
214 |
BERCAND Manuel |
06:02:35 |
V1M |
Luxeuil Athle 70 |
M |
|
0 |
215 |
GEORGES Christian |
06:02:39 |
V1M |
Athletisme Metz Metropole |
M |
|
0 |
216 |
SIMON Eric |
06:02:46 |
V1M |
PCA S/L CCA ROUFFACH |
M |
|
0 |
217 |
WAECHTER Julien |
06:02:54 |
SEM |
Trailers De La Rose |
M |
|
0 |
218 |
KENKENBERG Gabriele |
06:03:07 |
VEF |
GER - Lc Olympia Wiesbade |
F |
|
0 |
219 |
VERNHES Frederic |
06:03:34 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
220 |
VERBOVEN Daan |
06:03:44 |
VEM |
NED - Pinovliegensvlug |
M |
|
0 |
221 |
KNAEBEL Sebastien |
06:04:06 |
V1M |
S/l Rac Wissembourg |
M |
|
0 |
222 |
BRAUN Andreas |
06:04:16 |
SEM |
GER - Rsc Felsenland |
M |
|
0 |
223 |
MAGAR Peter |
06:04:24 |
VEM |
GER - |
M |
|
0 |
224 |
BOCH Anne rachel |
06:04:24 |
SEF |
S/l Rohan Athletisme Save |
F |
|
0 |
225 |
MICHAUD Philippe |
06:04:26 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
226 |
MAGISSON Yannick |
06:04:46 |
SEM |
Nancy Trail Pulsations |
M |
|
0 |
227 |
VALLAT Dominique |
06:05:24 |
VEM |
SUI - |
M |
|
0 |
228 |
PUTZE Matthias |
06:05:35 |
SEM |
GER - Krebskolonie |
M |
|
0 |
229 |
SCHIRRER Alain |
06:06:02 |
V1M |
Fast Guebwiller |
M |
|
0 |
230 |
ECKERT Malte |
06:06:08 |
SEM |
GER - |
M |
|
0 |
231 |
SALQUEBRE Jean marc |
06:06:52 |
VEM |
Ping Pong Club De St mihi |
M |
|
0 |
232 |
ZANNI Cedric |
06:06:55 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
233 |
POLI Sebastien |
06:07:15 |
VEM |
Rame |
M |
|
0 |
234 |
GEORGE Edouard |
06:07:42 |
VEM |
Engenthal |
M |
|
0 |
235 |
QUACK Jonas |
06:07:45 |
SEM |
GER - |
M |
|
0 |
236 |
BRACQ Alexandre |
06:07:55 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
237 |
BRISCHOUX Olivier |
06:08:01 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
238 |
GIRARD Loic |
06:08:06 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
239 |
FALLACARA Vincent |
06:08:12 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
240 |
LAURENT Pierre yves |
06:08:13 |
SEM |
Asfi Villejuif |
M |
|
0 |
241 |
BERNHARD Jerome |
06:08:21 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
242 |
GICZI Matthias |
06:08:24 |
SEM |
GER - Landau Running Comp |
M |
|
0 |
243 |
FUNK Christian |
06:08:38 |
VEM |
GER - Sparda team Rechber |
M |
|
0 |
244 |
LAYHER Johannes |
06:09:05 |
SEM |
GER - |
M |
|
0 |
245 |
GILL Paul |
06:09:27 |
V1M |
GBR - Trail Du Haut Koeni |
M |
|
0 |
246 |
FASSEL Olivier |
06:09:27 |
V1M |
Association Sportive Trai |
M |
|
0 |
247 |
DAGENS Nicolas |
06:09:29 |
V2M |
Dagens |
M |
|
0 |
248 |
CHAREF Pascal |
06:09:29 |
V2M |
S/l Asptt Mulhouse |
M |
|
0 |
249 |
PUTHOSTE Julie |
06:09:30 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
250 |
WALDHART Philippe |
06:09:30 |
SEM |
Olicoaching |
M |
|
0 |
251 |
CEYTE Nicolas |
06:09:33 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
252 |
SCHMITT Thomas |
06:09:36 |
VEM |
GER - Landau Running Comp |
M |
|
0 |
253 |
WINDE Matthias |
06:09:37 |
VEM |
GER - Landau Running Comp |
M |
|
0 |
254 |
POERIO Davide |
06:09:37 |
VEM |
ITA - Landau Running Comp |
M |
|
0 |
255 |
BOEGLIN Pierre |
06:09:42 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
256 |
HARVISON Grant |
06:09:50 |
VEM |
NZL - |
M |
|
0 |
257 |
SUCKER Charles |
06:09:55 |
V2M |
Association Sportive Trai |
M |
|
0 |
258 |
CHEVANCE Yannick |
06:09:55 |
V1M |
Association Sportive Trai |
M |
|
0 |
259 |
SCHILLINGER Laurent |
06:09:58 |
VEM |
D'ranner |
M |
|
0 |
260 |
FELLER Boris |
06:09:59 |
SEM |
44rt |
M |
|
0 |
261 |
VAN DER ZON Robin |
06:10:07 |
SEM |
NED - |
M |
|
0 |
262 |
HINGRAY Sebastien |
06:10:09 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
263 |
PICCOLI Thierry |
06:10:10 |
VEM |
Tri Laneuveville |
M |
|
0 |
264 |
FICK Emmanuel |
06:10:10 |
VEM |
Tri Laneuveville |
M |
|
0 |
265 |
BAVAY David |
06:10:46 |
VEM |
BEL - Running Concept |
M |
|
0 |
266 |
ROTTWEILER Oliver |
06:11:05 |
VEM |
GER - Tv Eutingen |
M |
|
0 |
267 |
BARTH Francis |
06:11:23 |
SEM |
Team Maennelstein |
M |
|
0 |
268 |
WACHENHEIM Pascal |
06:11:28 |
VEM |
Supra Obernai |
M |
|
0 |
269 |
LOTTER Bernd |
06:11:29 |
VEM |
GER - Tv Konzen |
M |
|
0 |
270 |
CLAUSER Hgues |
06:11:44 |
VEM |
Tac Colmar |
M |
|
0 |
271 |
MULLER Eric |
06:12:01 |
V1M |
Saint louis Rc (als) |
M |
|
0 |
272 |
RIEN Anthony |
06:12:05 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
273 |
SCHOLZ Eddy |
06:12:09 |
VEM |
Rt Schweighouse |
M |
|
0 |
274 |
FALCH Bruno |
06:12:19 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
275 |
TOURSCHER Jerome |
06:12:33 |
SEM |
Colmar Marathon Club |
M |
|
0 |
276 |
BOEBION Daniel |
06:12:43 |
V4M |
Echapee Belle |
M |
|
0 |
277 |
WINKELBLECH Pia |
06:12:59 |
VEF |
GER - Landau Running Comp |
F |
|
0 |
278 |
MEYER Florian |
06:13:26 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
279 |
NIESS Damien |
06:13:27 |
VEM |
Landau Running Company |
M |
|
0 |
280 |
HERR Jonathan |
06:13:42 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
281 |
WOELKERLING Rainer |
06:13:58 |
VEM |
GER - |
M |
|
0 |
282 |
PFEIFFER Eric |
06:14:14 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
283 |
VAN DER ZON Arjan |
06:14:19 |
SEM |
NED - |
M |
|
0 |
284 |
BOUBEKA Nasserdine |
06:14:20 |
VEM |
Boxing Club Valentigney |
M |
|
0 |
285 |
SCHMIDT Heike |
06:14:31 |
VEF |
GER - Ssc Karlsruhe |
F |
|
0 |
286 |
TAILLANDIER Arnaud |
06:14:34 |
VEM |
Tos Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
287 |
PARMENTIER Thierry |
06:14:41 |
VEM |
Nordic Wlaking Florival |
M |
|
0 |
288 |
MIRBACH Lars |
06:14:42 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
289 |
FORSTER Thomas |
06:14:47 |
SEM |
GER - Team Raidlight |
M |
|
0 |
290 |
MAREK SCHMID Gaby |
06:14:52 |
V2F |
GER - Tsg Backnang Ski |
F |
|
0 |
291 |
CORONA Francesco |
06:14:56 |
VEM |
SUI - Run Bike Sc Roche |
M |
|
0 |
292 |
DIETZ Stephane |
06:14:56 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
293 |
BRAUN Wolfgang |
06:15:11 |
VEM |
GER - Tv Konzen |
M |
|
0 |
294 |
BRAUN Marion |
06:15:11 |
VEF |
GER - Sv Germania Eichers |
F |
|
0 |
295 |
GRAND Frederic |
06:15:20 |
V2M |
Sg Hericourt |
M |
|
0 |
296 |
WALTER Sandra |
06:15:45 |
VEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
297 |
HARDY Christophe |
06:16:11 |
SEM |
Tc Lievin |
M |
|
0 |
298 |
THEVENOT Michel |
06:16:49 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
299 |
VACHON Eric |
06:16:58 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
300 |
LEGAIN Sebastien |
06:17:03 |
V1M |
Thk |
M |
|
0 |
301 |
MORINEAU Olivier |
06:17:05 |
V2M |
A. Sarreguemines Sarrebou |
M |
|
0 |
302 |
TOMASCHEWSKI Boris |
06:17:14 |
VEM |
GER - |
M |
|
0 |
303 |
MUELLER KIRSCH Marc |
06:17:20 |
SEM |
GER - |
M |
|
0 |
304 |
PETTO Peter |
06:17:21 |
VEM |
GER - |
M |
|
0 |
305 |
CLAR Mathieu |
06:17:24 |
V1M |
S/l Cgf Mulhouse |
M |
|
0 |
306 |
VERNET Eric |
06:17:26 |
V2M |
S/l Cgf Mulhouse |
M |
|
0 |
307 |
KOEHLING Sebastien |
06:17:31 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
308 |
ABENDSCHEIN Heidi |
06:17:39 |
VEF |
GER - Lg Bad Waldseer Lau |
F |
|
0 |
309 |
GRO Iris |
06:17:45 |
SEF |
GER - |
F |
|
0 |
310 |
BRUNEAU Nicolas |
06:17:48 |
VEM |
Tos Tri |
M |
|
0 |
311 |
BAUER Uwe |
06:18:15 |
SEM |
GER - |
M |
|
0 |
312 |
SCHATZ Benjamin |
06:18:32 |
VEM |
GER - Landau Running Comp |
M |
|
0 |
313 |
FRANCONY Michael |
06:18:36 |
SEM |
S/l Cgf Mulhouse |
M |
|
0 |
314 |
RENAUD Bernard |
06:18:39 |
VEM |
Co Buhl Et Florival |
M |
|
0 |
315 |
IMPER Christoph |
06:18:43 |
VEM |
SUI - |
M |
|
0 |
316 |
LEFEVRE Jean pierre |
06:18:51 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
317 |
MARHIN Laurent |
06:18:52 |
V2M |
Us Toul |
M |
|
0 |
318 |
GOFFE Nicolas |
06:18:54 |
SEM |
BEL - |
M |
|
0 |
319 |
ARNOLD Corinne |
06:20:06 |
VEF |
SUI - |
F |
|
0 |
320 |
LIEBMANN Stephane |
06:20:07 |
V2M |
Tos Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
321 |
HELLWIG Frank |
06:20:24 |
VEM |
GER - |
M |
|
0 |
322 |
ROTH Vincent |
06:20:33 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
323 |
MARTIN Stephane |
06:20:46 |
V1M |
Slrc |
M |
|
0 |
324 |
CLAIR Stephane |
06:20:57 |
V1M |
Colmar Mc |
M |
|
0 |
325 |
SUCHOMEL Christian |
06:21:15 |
SEM |
GER - Kirchzarten |
M |
|
0 |
326 |
SCHMIDT Horst |
06:21:20 |
VEM |
GER - Lt Phoenix Dudweile |
M |
|
0 |
327 |
BASTIEN Charles |
06:21:25 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
328 |
ZACH Jurgen |
06:21:27 |
VEM |
GER - Amult |
M |
|
0 |
329 |
HARBOIS Cedric |
06:21:40 |
VEM |
Wtl Laxou |
M |
|
0 |
330 |
VOGEL Didi |
06:21:45 |
VEM |
GER - Fh Runningzone Pful |
M |
|
0 |
331 |
VOGEL Patricia |
06:21:45 |
VEF |
GER - Fh Runningzone Pful |
F |
|
0 |
332 |
MULLER Vincent |
06:21:49 |
VEM |
Les Mordus |
M |
|
0 |
333 |
AGNELOT David |
06:21:56 |
VEM |
Aspsav |
M |
|
0 |
334 |
HOFF Helmut |
06:22:01 |
VEM |
GER - Tv Konzen |
M |
|
0 |
335 |
BADET David |
06:22:04 |
SEM |
Team Trail Go Sport Vesou |
M |
|
0 |
336 |
GUERRA Patrick |
06:22:06 |
VEM |
Asfastri |
M |
|
0 |
337 |
BOHN Jean marc |
06:22:08 |
VEM |
D'ranner Andolsheim |
M |
|
0 |
338 |
MANN Nicolas |
06:22:08 |
SEM |
D'ranner Andolsheim |
M |
|
0 |
339 |
FUERST Stefan |
06:22:38 |
VEM |
GER - |
M |
|
0 |
340 |
GUENOT Laurent |
06:22:42 |
VEM |
Triathlon Epinal Club |
M |
|
0 |
341 |
MAUGENDRE Richard |
06:22:52 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
342 |
BECLIER Christophe |
06:22:53 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
343 |
LEGENDRE Ninon |
06:23:01 |
VEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
344 |
ECKEL Christian |
06:23:04 |
V2M |
As Lilly |
M |
|
0 |
345 |
FRICK Fabian |
06:23:16 |
SEM |
GER - |
M |
|
0 |
346 |
CASPAR Philippe |
06:23:30 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
347 |
CHARDIGNY Eric |
06:23:40 |
V1M |
Tac Colmar |
M |
|
0 |
348 |
HURTH Aurelien |
06:23:55 |
SEM |
S/l Cca Rouffach |
M |
|
0 |
349 |
BEUDET Yoann |
06:24:06 |
SEM |
Asptt Dijon Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
350 |
GRILLOT Nicolas |
06:24:06 |
SEM |
ITA - Dijon Singletrack |
M |
|
0 |
351 |
LOHR Alexander |
06:24:11 |
VEM |
GER - die Herren Gartner |
M |
|
0 |
352 |
OUD Liesbeth |
06:24:14 |
VEF |
NED - |
F |
|
0 |
353 |
WUCHER Laura |
06:24:21 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
354 |
SEIDL Fabien |
06:24:22 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
355 |
GAUVRIT Benoit |
06:24:23 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
356 |
DESIDERI Colin |
06:24:24 |
VEM |
BEL - Team 2c |
M |
|
0 |
357 |
KANISCH Holger |
06:24:25 |
VEM |
GER - Lausitzer Sporteven |
M |
|
0 |
358 |
LAUBER Thomas |
06:24:37 |
VEM |
SUI - |
M |
|
0 |
359 |
SALCH Sebastien |
06:24:40 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
360 |
RUBIO Gilles |
06:25:07 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
361 |
URIEN Nicolas |
06:25:10 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
362 |
FOLSCHEID Guillaume |
06:25:13 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
363 |
SCHWARZ Alexis |
06:25:43 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
364 |
KOPYLA Alexandre |
06:26:18 |
SEM |
Section Cross Michelin |
M |
|
0 |
365 |
WEBER Jennifer |
06:26:38 |
SEF |
GER - Meddy's Lwt Koblenz |
F |
|
0 |
366 |
BEKHALED Damien |
06:26:51 |
SEM |
Asptt Belfort Trail |
M |
|
0 |
367 |
VIOLET Valentin |
06:26:53 |
SEM |
Asptt Belfort Trail |
M |
|
0 |
368 |
KIFFERLE Steffen |
06:26:59 |
VEM |
GER - Tsv Kusterdingen |
M |
|
0 |
369 |
VOEGELI ASISA Urs |
06:26:59 |
VEM |
SUI - |
M |
|
0 |
370 |
BRUNNER Stephane |
06:27:14 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
371 |
SIMONIDES Gerhard |
06:27:22 |
VEM |
GER - Sg Stern Sindelfing |
M |
|
0 |
372 |
PARPON Jean samuel |
06:27:28 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
373 |
JEGOU Frederic |
06:27:41 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
374 |
SCHLOMER Karl heinz |
06:27:42 |
VEM |
GER - Mtv Heide |
M |
|
0 |
375 |
FERRARI Michael |
06:28:06 |
V1M |
Club Alpin Thur Doller |
M |
|
0 |
376 |
BEN EL KAMEL Zouher |
06:28:13 |
SEM |
Ben El Kamel |
M |
|
0 |
377 |
COURRIER Nicolas |
06:28:15 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
378 |
HARTMANN Stefan |
06:28:34 |
SEM |
GER - |
M |
|
0 |
379 |
MELAYE Gabriel |
06:28:42 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
380 |
GILLARD Claude |
06:28:42 |
V2M |
Kikourou |
M |
|
0 |
381 |
SCHNEIDERCHEN Klaus |
06:28:54 |
VEM |
GER - |
M |
|
0 |
382 |
RIPART Denis |
06:29:05 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
383 |
FLICK Norbert |
06:29:31 |
VEM |
GER - |
M |
|
0 |
384 |
GRAS Elodie |
06:29:37 |
SEF |
As Fleury Les Aubrais Sar |
F |
|
0 |
385 |
ROUX Francois |
06:29:39 |
V3M |
As Fleury Les Aubrais Sar |
M |
|
0 |
386 |
RZECZKOWSKI Przemyslaw |
06:29:48 |
SEM |
POL - |
M |
|
0 |
387 |
BITZER Rainer |
06:29:51 |
VEM |
GER - Trail4ever |
M |
|
0 |
388 |
SCHERRER Philippe |
06:29:54 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
389 |
MARCK Gaetan |
06:29:54 |
SEM |
Rixheim Tri 132 |
M |
|
0 |
390 |
MATUSIK David |
06:30:01 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
391 |
BRIKAT Abdelhakim |
06:30:35 |
SEM |
Boxing Club Valentigney |
M |
|
0 |
392 |
MARANZANA Eric |
06:30:47 |
V2M |
S/l Fc Guebwiller |
M |
|
0 |
393 |
LEHMANN Frederic |
06:30:55 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
394 |
JEANNE Arthur |
06:30:55 |
SEM |
Cotenttin Racing Club |
M |
|
0 |
395 |
SOULLIERE Julien |
06:31:04 |
SEM |
Club Alpin D'ile de franc |
M |
|
0 |
396 |
LUTZ Christian |
06:31:07 |
V1M |
Trailers De La Rose |
M |
|
0 |
397 |
HEFNER Bernd |
06:31:08 |
VEM |
GER - Tcec Mainz |
M |
|
0 |
398 |
NEBAS Emmanuel |
06:31:52 |
VEM |
44rt |
M |
|
0 |
399 |
BRUNEAU Jean marc |
06:31:57 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
400 |
ENZMANN Heiko |
06:32:00 |
SEM |
GER - Lg Richenriver |
M |
|
0 |
401 |
MALCZUK Cyril |
06:32:14 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
402 |
DEVIN Maxime |
06:32:44 |
SEM |
Devin |
M |
|
0 |
403 |
WINDISCH Ralf |
06:32:45 |
VEM |
GER - Therme Lt Boblingen |
M |
|
0 |
404 |
MARANZANA Nicolas |
06:32:55 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
405 |
KUMKE Michael |
06:33:10 |
VEM |
GER - Asc Ulm/neu ulm E.v |
M |
|
0 |
406 |
PLUESS Christian |
06:33:13 |
VEM |
SUI - Club Alpin Suisse |
M |
|
0 |
407 |
ENGEL Dominique |
06:33:15 |
V2M |
Association Sportive Trai |
M |
|
0 |
408 |
MONIN Annelyse |
06:33:15 |
V1F |
Association Sportive Trai |
F |
|
0 |
409 |
KEIFLIN Francois |
06:33:26 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
410 |
DROMARD Florian |
06:33:30 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
411 |
SPUHLER Audrey |
06:33:30 |
V1F |
Us Toul Athletisme |
F |
|
0 |
412 |
CEBE Lilian |
06:34:03 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
413 |
MARX Ludovic |
06:34:13 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
414 |
LAMEY Marie |
06:34:21 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
415 |
JANIN Eric |
06:34:27 |
V1M |
As Calor |
M |
|
0 |
416 |
DIEFFENBACHER Alain |
06:34:31 |
V2M |
Af Coureurs De Fond Alsac |
M |
|
0 |
417 |
CLAUSS Thomas |
06:34:35 |
SEM |
Wangenbourg Engenthal |
M |
|
0 |
418 |
PFETZINGER Annick |
06:34:57 |
VEF |
Denivele+ |
F |
|
0 |
419 |
GROSSI Nicolas |
06:35:01 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
0 |
420 |
KLINGLER Klaus |
06:35:09 |
VEM |
GER - Ast Sussen |
M |
|
0 |
421 |
MEYER Philippe |
06:35:23 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
422 |
ROUSSELOT Pierre |
06:35:27 |
SEM |
Ases |
M |
|
0 |
423 |
LEGRAND Jerome |
06:35:43 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
424 |
ROOS Philippe |
06:36:09 |
V1M |
Colmar Trail Aventures |
M |
|
0 |
425 |
HIGUERET Quentin |
06:36:13 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
0 |
426 |
FERRY Eric |
06:36:16 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
427 |
BODO Thierry |
06:36:32 |
V1M |
Ac Saint avold |
M |
|
0 |
428 |
ANDRAE Wolfram |
06:36:33 |
VEM |
GER - Hunsruck marathon E |
M |
|
0 |
429 |
MEYER Gilles |
06:36:44 |
V2M |
A.s.l. La Robertsau |
M |
|
0 |
430 |
LOHER Heinz |
06:36:47 |
VEM |
SUI - Trail Team Freiamt |
M |
|
0 |
431 |
HOLLUNDER Bernhard |
06:36:56 |
VEM |
GER - Sv Waldkirch |
M |
|
0 |
432 |
MAIGROT Marie |
06:37:04 |
VEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
433 |
PANZER Fabrice |
06:37:25 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
434 |
MINELLA Mickael |
06:37:54 |
V1M |
Running Bords De L'ognon |
M |
|
0 |
435 |
PAQUIS Loic |
06:37:55 |
SEM |
Running Bords De L'ognon |
M |
|
0 |
436 |
TALPA Matthias |
06:38:15 |
VEM |
GER - |
M |
|
0 |
437 |
REUTTER Friedrich |
06:38:16 |
SEM |
GER - |
M |
|
0 |
438 |
OBERTIN Jacques |
06:38:17 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
439 |
REINERT Christophe |
06:38:19 |
SEM |
GER - Sv Ayl |
M |
|
0 |
440 |
DUVAL Eric |
06:38:54 |
V1M |
Tr Ailleurs |
M |
|
0 |
441 |
POLLET Manu |
06:39:06 |
SEM |
BEL - Les B |
M |
|
0 |
442 |
BOUACHA Farid |
06:39:18 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
443 |
JACOB Romaric |
06:39:38 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
444 |
WEBER Franz |
06:39:42 |
SEM |
GER - Landau Running Comp |
M |
|
0 |
445 |
LATRON Gregoire |
06:39:47 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
446 |
HATSTATT Philippe |
06:39:57 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
447 |
BOROCCO Catherine |
06:40:05 |
VEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
448 |
SICK Jeek |
06:40:25 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
449 |
KLIS Henri |
06:40:28 |
VEM |
Oxygene 68 |
M |
|
0 |
450 |
MURBACH Antoine |
06:40:38 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
451 |
CARIOU Leny |
06:40:43 |
SEM |
Lib'air'trail |
M |
|
0 |
452 |
BOESINGER Christian |
06:40:51 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
453 |
SCHAFFHAUSER Daniel |
06:40:57 |
VEM |
Oxygene68 |
M |
|
0 |
454 |
MONNIER Edouard |
06:41:04 |
V4M |
Asptt Belfort |
M |
|
0 |
455 |
ADLER Frederic |
06:41:19 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
456 |
DIHA Camel |
06:41:19 |
VEM |
Team My Sport |
M |
|
0 |
457 |
HERRGOTT Maurice |
06:41:25 |
VEM |
Oxygene68 |
M |
|
0 |
458 |
LEJEUNE Christophe |
06:41:28 |
VEM |
BEL - |
M |
|
0 |
459 |
RAQUIN Thierry |
06:41:33 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
460 |
BRENNER Mylene |
06:41:40 |
VEF |
Asc Ferco /la Vigilante |
F |
|
0 |
461 |
MARRROCCO Andre |
06:41:40 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
462 |
GERBER Olivier |
06:41:40 |
V1M |
Gerber |
M |
|
0 |
463 |
BILLON Xavier |
06:41:43 |
V1M |
Courir A Nancy Saint Max |
M |
|
0 |
464 |
SCHEIBE Marco |
06:41:47 |
SEM |
GER - |
M |
|
0 |
465 |
LABRUDE David |
06:41:48 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
466 |
RUGRAFF Frederic |
06:41:51 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
467 |
SCHMIDT Mathieu |
06:42:02 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
468 |
HAERTELMEYER Cyril |
06:42:02 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
469 |
CHARVIN Gilles |
06:42:18 |
VEM |
Charvin |
M |
|
0 |
470 |
RODRIGUEZ J carlos |
06:42:30 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
471 |
MARCHAL Nicolas |
06:42:31 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
472 |
BICK Frederic |
06:42:56 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
473 |
COSTA Eric |
06:42:56 |
V2M |
Cs Thionville |
M |
|
0 |
474 |
DESMANET Samuel |
06:43:09 |
SEM |
BEL - Gerpinnes/fleurus |
M |
|
0 |
475 |
LE FUSTEC Emmanuel |
06:43:47 |
V1M |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
M |
|
0 |
476 |
PEPIN Stephane |
06:43:52 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
477 |
NICOT Frederic |
06:43:52 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
478 |
SCHWEIZER Lutz dietrich |
06:44:16 |
VEM |
GER - |
M |
|
0 |
479 |
SCHLICHTING Andre |
06:44:36 |
VEM |
GER - |
M |
|
0 |
480 |
BOURDON Ronan |
06:44:39 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
481 |
FOHAL Jean luc |
06:44:42 |
VEM |
BEL - Etchievres |
M |
|
0 |
482 |
SERDIUK Serhii |
06:45:13 |
SEM |
UKR - |
M |
|
0 |
483 |
VOGEL Timo |
06:45:17 |
VEM |
GER - Landau Running Comp |
M |
|
0 |
484 |
TOUSCH Christine |
06:45:30 |
VEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
485 |
BAUER Erwin |
06:46:07 |
VEM |
GER - |
M |
|
0 |
486 |
ELBISSER Philippe |
06:46:14 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
487 |
PERRIN Guy |
06:46:15 |
VEM |
Rt2o |
M |
|
0 |
488 |
CROZI ER Landry |
06:46:16 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
489 |
HERRMANN Uwe |
06:46:23 |
VEM |
GER - |
M |
|
0 |
490 |
MAROLF Chris |
06:46:24 |
VEM |
SUI - |
M |
|
0 |
491 |
PAYEN Charles |
06:46:27 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
492 |
TROUILLET Gaetan |
06:46:40 |
SEM |
Oxygene 68 |
M |
|
0 |
493 |
BELLANGER Pascal |
06:46:46 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
494 |
BRUESCHWEILER Roman |
06:47:49 |
VEM |
SUI - Thurgovia Trailpunx |
M |
|
0 |
495 |
NNORUKA Samuel |
06:48:19 |
V1M |
S/l Cgf Mulhouse |
M |
|
0 |
496 |
SCHAER Quentin |
06:48:25 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
497 |
WAGNER David |
06:48:38 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
498 |
ARBOGAST Laurent |
06:49:04 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
499 |
DIRR Xavier |
06:49:07 |
SEM |
S/l Athle Doller |
M |
|
0 |
500 |
LE FLOCH Jean gael |
06:49:20 |
V1M |
Suresnes Passion Athle Ma |
M |
|
0 |
501 |
SECLET Elvis |
06:49:28 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
502 |
PROTZE Peter |
06:49:34 |
VEM |
GER - |
M |
|
0 |
503 |
LEMOINE Dimitri |
06:49:39 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
504 |
KATHAN Norbert |
06:49:41 |
VEM |
AUT - |
M |
|
0 |
505 |
THUR Erwin |
06:49:42 |
VEM |
SUI - Tv Teufen |
M |
|
0 |
506 |
BAYEUL Gerald |
06:50:00 |
V1M |
Ac Gondreville Et Velaine |
M |
|
0 |
507 |
PEYO Thomas |
06:50:06 |
VEM |
GER - Hardtseemafia Triat |
M |
|
0 |
508 |
GERRIER Sebastien |
06:50:12 |
SEM |
Run'ing |
M |
|
0 |
509 |
MAURER Francois |
06:50:21 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
510 |
BURY Norbert |
06:50:45 |
VEM |
GER - Post sv Tubingen |
M |
|
0 |
511 |
RIEGER Klaus |
06:50:52 |
VEM |
GER - |
M |
|
0 |
512 |
FLAVIGNY Jeremie |
06:50:58 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
513 |
DIDIOT Jean louis |
06:51:04 |
SEM |
Asptt Verdun |
M |
|
0 |
514 |
GUIDAT Sophie |
06:51:16 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
515 |
FORSTER Marc |
06:51:40 |
VEM |
GER - Freilaufen.com |
M |
|
0 |
516 |
BOLMONT Remi |
06:51:44 |
V1M |
Sg Hericourt |
M |
|
0 |
517 |
SCHWALLER Jose |
06:51:47 |
V1M |
PCA S/L CCA ROUFFACH |
M |
|
0 |
518 |
SCHULER Nadia |
06:51:51 |
SEF |
GER - |
F |
|
0 |
519 |
CHAROIN Julien |
06:52:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
520 |
CHAROIN Jean eric |
06:52:08 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
521 |
DELLENBACH Anthony |
06:52:09 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
522 |
MASSIGNAN Remi |
06:52:22 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
523 |
SCHEERES Siebrig |
06:52:27 |
SEF |
NED - |
F |
|
0 |
524 |
MEUWIS Joel |
06:52:34 |
VEM |
BEL - Born To Run |
M |
|
0 |
525 |
BERINGER Frederic |
06:52:37 |
SEM |
Nature Trail |
M |
|
0 |
526 |
STEINER Christophe |
06:52:39 |
VEM |
Tos Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
527 |
COCQUET Stephane |
06:52:40 |
VEM |
Tos Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
528 |
HUNOUT Sebastien |
06:52:44 |
VEM |
Hunout |
M |
|
0 |
529 |
LINDENBECK Christof |
06:52:46 |
VEM |
GER - Stolpertruppe Winse |
M |
|
0 |
530 |
CROZAT Thierry |
06:53:06 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
531 |
GROSS Theresia |
06:53:14 |
VEF |
GER - Tsv Grafenau |
F |
|
0 |
532 |
ANTHONY Corinne |
06:53:23 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
533 |
HARDY Michael |
06:53:30 |
SEM |
Team Escargots |
M |
|
0 |
534 |
KOEHL Stephane |
06:53:31 |
SEM |
Team Escargot |
M |
|
0 |
535 |
MOTTELI Hansueli |
06:54:28 |
VEM |
SUI - Ssc turbenthal |
M |
|
0 |
536 |
ROESS Jerome |
06:54:29 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
537 |
KREISCHER Joachim |
06:54:33 |
VEM |
GER - Lsg Schmelz hutters |
M |
|
0 |
538 |
HOLZAPFEL Christoph |
06:54:33 |
VEM |
GER - Sg Stern Sindelfing |
M |
|
0 |
539 |
MALIESKY Arnaud |
06:54:37 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
540 |
PFLUGER Dieter |
06:54:53 |
VEM |
GER - Ast Sussen |
M |
|
0 |
541 |
ZEBAND Rainer |
06:55:16 |
VEM |
GER - Vs Schwenningen |
M |
|
0 |
542 |
GREBAUT Sylvain |
06:55:16 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
543 |
BECKER Wiebke |
06:55:40 |
V1F |
As Ribeauville Athleroute |
F |
|
0 |
544 |
CANDUSSI Matthieu |
06:55:51 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
545 |
WORETH Dominique |
06:56:15 |
V1M |
Chamonix Mont Blanc Marat |
M |
|
0 |
546 |
BARTOLI Philippe |
06:56:15 |
V2M |
Cmbm Chamonix |
M |
|
0 |
547 |
SCHACHER Eric |
06:56:31 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
548 |
MENAGER Stephane |
06:56:48 |
V1M |
S/l Cca Rouffach |
M |
|
0 |
549 |
AUER Raphael |
06:57:05 |
V1M |
Troyes Omnisports |
M |
|
0 |
550 |
LARTILLOT Brice |
06:57:26 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
551 |
BRACKO Krel |
06:57:53 |
VEM |
CHE - Jage Running |
M |
|
0 |
552 |
SCHADE Leander |
06:58:28 |
VEM |
GER - Ofi laufer |
M |
|
0 |
553 |
ARTAN Ayhan |
06:58:34 |
VEM |
SUI - |
M |
|
0 |
554 |
SCHAAL Alain |
06:58:40 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
555 |
MALDENER Jasmin |
06:58:41 |
VEF |
GER - Confluentes |
F |
|
0 |
556 |
PECQUERY Cyrille |
06:58:43 |
V1M |
Societe Sportive La Liber |
M |
|
0 |
557 |
KAPPLER Sebastien |
06:58:53 |
SEM |
S/l Fc Guebwiller |
M |
|
0 |
558 |
HILBOLD Daniel |
06:58:54 |
VEM |
Iron Club Dannemarie |
M |
|
0 |
559 |
PAYEN Arnaud |
06:59:00 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
560 |
KOHLWEY Torsten |
06:59:01 |
VEM |
GER - Lv Merzig |
M |
|
0 |
561 |
PUJOL Vincent |
06:59:07 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
562 |
WEISS Jean luc |
06:59:40 |
V2M |
Athletisme Constellium Ne |
M |
|
0 |
563 |
DORIN Louis |
07:00:03 |
SEM |
Dorin |
M |
|
0 |
564 |
NEUMANN Petra |
07:00:05 |
VEF |
GER - Tsv Lichtenwald |
F |
|
0 |
565 |
PIOCHE Sebastien |
07:01:15 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
566 |
LEVRESSE Eric |
07:01:16 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
567 |
MAILLOT Cedric |
07:01:46 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
568 |
HOPPE Edmund |
07:01:52 |
VEM |
GER - Tv Konzen |
M |
|
0 |
569 |
JAUCH Helmut |
07:01:52 |
VEM |
GER - |
M |
|
0 |
570 |
LIMAGNE Vincent |
07:01:54 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
571 |
HIRSCHBERGER Torsten |
07:01:59 |
VEM |
GER - 100 Marathon Club |
M |
|
0 |
572 |
DI GIANO Joseph |
07:02:06 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
573 |
PETITDEMANGE Olivier |
07:02:12 |
V2M |
D'ranner Andolsheim |
M |
|
0 |
574 |
LARDIERI Daniel |
07:02:13 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
575 |
JERMANN Marc |
07:02:16 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
576 |
BOMMENSATT Christian |
07:02:32 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
577 |
UTARD Christian |
07:02:42 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
578 |
BLANK Lothar |
07:02:52 |
VEM |
GER - Team Erdinger Alkoh |
M |
|
0 |
579 |
SCHULER Ingrid |
07:03:02 |
VEF |
GER - Sv Birkenhard |
F |
|
0 |
580 |
BAUER Thomas |
07:03:05 |
VEM |
GER - Sv Boblingen |
M |
|
0 |
581 |
CASAGRANDE Laurent |
07:03:06 |
VEM |
GER - Sg Stern Sindelfing |
M |
|
0 |
582 |
HECKEL Beatrice |
07:03:21 |
VEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
583 |
VAN BROEKHOVEN Erwin |
07:03:33 |
SEM |
NED - |
M |
|
0 |
584 |
RAINER Manfred |
07:03:38 |
VEM |
ITA - Tsv Kusterdingen |
M |
|
0 |
585 |
CHOUFFERT Bernard |
07:03:42 |
V2M |
Eshcap |
M |
|
0 |
586 |
WELKER Loic |
07:03:48 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
587 |
WEISS Stephane |
07:04:27 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
588 |
PIGEON Stephane |
07:05:27 |
V2M |
Rt2o |
M |
|
0 |
589 |
FINK Ge |
07:05:44 |
VEM |
GER - Landau Running Comp |
M |
|
0 |
590 |
ZIRKER Gerhard |
07:05:45 |
VEM |
GER - Landau Running Comp |
M |
|
0 |
591 |
KARLE Thomas |
07:05:55 |
VEM |
GER - Lt Wernau |
M |
|
0 |
592 |
SCHULLER Arnaud |
07:05:56 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
593 |
HELLER Frank |
07:06:22 |
VEM |
GER - |
M |
|
0 |
594 |
STIEGLITZ Klaus |
07:06:22 |
VEM |
GER - |
M |
|
0 |
595 |
ABELE Joachim |
07:06:31 |
VEM |
GER - Murrtal runners |
M |
|
0 |
596 |
WOHRLE Achim |
07:06:32 |
VEM |
GER - Murrtal runners |
M |
|
0 |
597 |
KOEHLER Sylvie |
07:06:41 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
598 |
ARNOULD Dominique |
07:06:44 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
599 |
RODRIGUES Jc |
07:06:48 |
VEM |
Team ceramiq |
M |
|
0 |
600 |
HENSCHEID Stefan |
07:06:48 |
VEM |
DEU - Ltg Treisdorf Mut |
M |
|
0 |
601 |
BRESSON Stephane |
07:07:02 |
SEM |
Vittel Tennis De Table |
M |
|
0 |
602 |
KUEBLER Petra |
07:07:14 |
VEF |
GER - Djk Schwabisch Gmun |
F |
|
0 |
603 |
KNAUB Florent |
07:07:33 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
604 |
ZIMMERMANN Matthias |
07:07:51 |
VEM |
GER - Mtg Mannheim |
M |
|
0 |
605 |
LEDERER Francois |
07:07:57 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
606 |
MULLIE Jean baptiste |
07:08:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
607 |
RAUX Etienne |
07:08:08 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
608 |
NAVILIAT Arnoud |
07:08:09 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
609 |
HUMBERT Jeremy |
07:08:10 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
610 |
MALAISE Emilien |
07:08:14 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
611 |
BITSCH Christophe |
07:08:16 |
V1M |
Section Cross Michelin Go |
M |
|
0 |
612 |
HILY Stephane |
07:08:17 |
V1M |
Lib'air'trail |
M |
|
0 |
613 |
WETTSTEIN Ramon |
07:08:21 |
VEM |
GER - |
M |
|
0 |
614 |
STAEHLE Etienne |
07:08:24 |
V2M |
Montbeliard Marathon |
M |
|
0 |
615 |
NAVARRO Anthony |
07:08:46 |
V1M |
Saint louis Rc (als) |
M |
|
0 |
616 |
GENEVE Philippe |
07:08:46 |
V2M |
Saint louis Rc (als) |
M |
|
0 |
617 |
MASCIAGA Alain |
07:08:56 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
618 |
MARTIN Guy marie |
07:08:58 |
VEM |
BEL - Endurance Team Mous |
M |
|
0 |
619 |
SIGNE David |
07:09:01 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
620 |
ZINN Lisa |
07:09:24 |
SEF |
GER - Landau Running Comp |
F |
|
0 |
621 |
CORRE Dominique |
07:09:50 |
V1M |
Fmac |
M |
|
0 |
622 |
RAPPOLD Joel |
07:10:28 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
623 |
MEHL Carole |
07:10:30 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
624 |
TRINEL Eric |
07:10:31 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
625 |
HEITZMANN Philipp |
07:10:44 |
SEM |
GER - |
M |
|
0 |
626 |
HORNBECK Samuel |
07:10:46 |
SEM |
Sundgau Oxygene |
M |
|
0 |
627 |
BUCHON Lionel |
07:10:53 |
VEM |
Jool Team |
M |
|
0 |
628 |
CRAYSSAC Philippe |
07:11:07 |
V2M |
Wtl |
M |
|
0 |
629 |
ZELLER Gunther |
07:12:15 |
VEM |
GER - Amult |
M |
|
0 |
630 |
BIENIEK Maxime |
07:12:24 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
631 |
DOHA Stephane |
07:12:31 |
VEM |
Vtca Falck |
M |
|
0 |
632 |
ZWIFKA Christian |
07:12:45 |
VEM |
GER - |
M |
|
0 |
633 |
PERRIER Pascal |
07:13:13 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
634 |
GESSIER Pierre |
07:13:26 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
635 |
BIEGERT Horst |
07:13:51 |
VEM |
GER - Tv Schiltach |
M |
|
0 |
636 |
BUTEUX Laurent |
07:14:16 |
V1M |
Free Runners Le Club |
M |
|
0 |
637 |
MATHIEU Bruno |
07:14:24 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
638 |
DORNIER Sebastien |
07:14:34 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
639 |
ALTERMATT Jean marc |
07:14:37 |
V2M |
S/l Fc Guebwiller |
M |
|
0 |
640 |
SCHWANK Matthias |
07:14:45 |
SEM |
SUI - Mega joule.ch |
M |
|
0 |
641 |
SCHOPP Bernard |
07:14:58 |
V3M |
S/l Rac Wissembourg |
M |
|
0 |
642 |
SCHMAUDER Stefan |
07:15:02 |
VEM |
GER - |
M |
|
0 |
643 |
BASQUIN Richard |
07:15:12 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
644 |
MITKO Philippe |
07:15:22 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
645 |
ALLEMANN Aurelien |
07:15:39 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
646 |
MOUTON Emmanuel |
07:15:59 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
647 |
SABINE Ludovic |
07:16:02 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
648 |
MORANDI Anton |
07:16:06 |
VEM |
Ac Golbey |
M |
|
0 |
649 |
SURMELY Olivier |
07:16:18 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
650 |
FAUST Eric |
07:16:19 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
651 |
ROZ Regis |
07:16:31 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
652 |
VICHARD Cedric |
07:17:15 |
SEM |
Kenyan Blanc |
M |
|
0 |
653 |
SOULE Arnaud |
07:17:31 |
SEM |
Portet Athletic Club |
M |
|
0 |
654 |
BARRET Tony |
07:17:44 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
655 |
RICHTER Martial |
07:17:48 |
VEM |
Rame |
M |
|
0 |
656 |
BROZICEVIC Stephane |
07:17:49 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
657 |
MAS Michel |
07:17:58 |
VEM |
Laneuveville Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
658 |
SAMTLEBEN Thomas |
07:18:04 |
SEM |
GER - |
M |
|
0 |
659 |
MULLER Patrick |
07:18:12 |
VEM |
Team Trail Pause Cafe |
M |
|
0 |
660 |
WEISS Cecile |
07:18:13 |
V2F |
Colmar Trail Aventures |
F |
|
0 |
661 |
CHATEIGNER Florent |
07:18:22 |
SEM |
Rtrail Spirit |
M |
|
0 |
662 |
BARON Luc |
07:18:27 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
663 |
SIDHOUM Marjorie |
07:18:28 |
VEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
664 |
NOPPER Valerie |
07:18:32 |
VEF |
Asptt Belfort Trail |
F |
|
0 |
665 |
ACHARD Florent |
07:18:33 |
V1M |
Asptt Belfort Trail |
M |
|
0 |
666 |
VITEK Josef |
07:18:37 |
VEM |
CZE - Ac Rumburk |
M |
|
0 |
667 |
HOMOLKA Karel |
07:18:39 |
SEM |
CZE - Ac Rumburk |
M |
|
0 |
668 |
ORU Sitki |
07:18:59 |
VEM |
TUR - Schaichtal Runners |
M |
|
0 |
669 |
THOMAS Pierre jean |
07:19:17 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
670 |
SIMON Laurent |
07:19:32 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
671 |
NAKAS Celine |
07:19:53 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
672 |
SCHNEIDER Erwin |
07:20:09 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
673 |
ECORMIER Gilles |
07:20:57 |
V2M |
Altitrail |
M |
|
0 |
674 |
CHARDIGNY Jean christophe |
07:21:05 |
V1M |
Eca |
M |
|
0 |
675 |
BATTAGLIA Stephane |
07:21:07 |
V1M |
As Credit Foncier De Fran |
M |
|
0 |
676 |
GERMAIN Cyrille |
07:21:16 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
677 |
BELLUCCI Laurent |
07:21:18 |
VEM |
Ma Famille |
M |
|
0 |
678 |
DOSSMANN Julien |
07:21:28 |
SEM |
Spiridon Club Alsace |
M |
|
0 |
679 |
BOUVERET Thomas |
07:21:40 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
680 |
GARNY Pascal |
07:21:41 |
V1M |
S/l Us Thann Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
681 |
MICLO Christian |
07:21:49 |
VEM |
Orbey Running |
M |
|
0 |
682 |
KUNTZMANN Jerome |
07:22:10 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
683 |
WERLE Sebastien |
07:22:23 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
684 |
DIDIER Christophe |
07:22:43 |
V2M |
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ATHL |
M |
|
0 |
685 |
DIDIER Claudine |
07:22:44 |
VEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
686 |
HONECKER Martina |
07:22:45 |
VEF |
GER - Hartfusslertrail E. |
F |
|
0 |
687 |
MUNSTER Bernward |
07:22:47 |
VEM |
GER - Koln |
M |
|
0 |
688 |
HEMMER Gregory |
07:22:54 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
689 |
OUSTRIC Pascal |
07:22:55 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
690 |
ROTH Jean baptiste |
07:23:02 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
691 |
VIEILHOMME Stephane |
07:23:02 |
V1M |
Vieilhomme |
M |
|
0 |
692 |
WIOLAND Pascal |
07:23:05 |
V2M |
Sundgau Oxygene |
M |
|
0 |
693 |
LAMBERT Regis |
07:23:06 |
V1M |
Raid Team Organisation Ol |
M |
|
0 |
694 |
ANDERSSON Paal |
07:23:07 |
SEM |
SWE - |
M |
|
0 |
695 |
ANDERSSON Anna |
07:23:07 |
SEF |
SWE - |
F |
|
0 |
696 |
UJEVIC Monica |
07:23:09 |
VEF |
CRO - |
F |
|
0 |
697 |
KREBS Michael |
07:23:09 |
VEM |
GER - Einergehtnoch |
M |
|
0 |
698 |
JERPHAGNON Philippe |
07:23:11 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
699 |
DAVID Christian |
07:23:12 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
700 |
SCHOTT Francois |
07:23:16 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
701 |
GOECK Oliver |
07:23:32 |
VEM |
GER - Llg Wustweiler |
M |
|
0 |
702 |
KRINGE Leona |
07:23:54 |
SEF |
GER - |
F |
|
0 |
703 |
SCHOFFEN Herve |
07:23:59 |
VEM |
Raid Aventure Bethoncourt |
M |
|
0 |
704 |
WASSER Peter |
07:24:12 |
VEM |
GER - Llg Kevelaer |
M |
|
0 |
705 |
BECK Christian |
07:24:13 |
VEM |
GER - Landau Running Comp |
M |
|
0 |
706 |
SCHICK Andreas |
07:24:22 |
VEM |
GER - Schaichtal Runners |
M |
|
0 |
707 |
STEPPKE Lutz |
07:24:22 |
VEM |
GER - Die Weien Kenianer |
M |
|
0 |
708 |
HENRY Emmanuel |
07:24:25 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
709 |
FERNANDEZ Santiago |
07:24:28 |
VEM |
LUX - |
M |
|
0 |
710 |
WEYDMANN Olivier |
07:24:59 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
711 |
STAEHLE Alban |
07:25:45 |
SEM |
Asra Ribeauville |
M |
|
0 |
712 |
BLOEMSAAT Horst |
07:26:16 |
VEM |
GER - |
M |
|
0 |
713 |
SEITER Thomas |
07:26:21 |
V1M |
Les Vosgirunners |
M |
|
0 |
714 |
GEORGENTHUM Eric |
07:26:24 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
715 |
BOUSQUET Denis |
07:26:35 |
V3M |
Ea Bourg en bresse* |
M |
|
0 |
716 |
CAMUS Olivier |
07:27:00 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
717 |
MICHE Rene |
07:27:12 |
VEM |
GER - Belc 89 Frankfurt |
M |
|
0 |
718 |
MACK Harld |
07:27:28 |
VEM |
GER - |
M |
|
0 |
719 |
GUTH PROCUREUR Marie |
07:27:42 |
VEF |
GAB - |
F |
|
0 |
720 |
LOPEZ Frederick |
07:28:11 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
721 |
DUCULOT Jean michel |
07:28:39 |
VEM |
BEL - Jcpmfoj run Attitud |
M |
|
0 |
722 |
GUEHENNEUX Anthony |
07:28:41 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
723 |
SPORER Thomas |
07:28:57 |
VEM |
AUT - |
M |
|
0 |
724 |
SPIEGL Marco |
07:28:59 |
SEM |
GER - Tsg 08 Roth |
M |
|
0 |
725 |
VANCON Valentin |
07:29:12 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
726 |
BEYER Gotz |
07:29:18 |
VEM |
GER - Linkenheim |
M |
|
0 |
727 |
ARENZ Denis |
07:29:34 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
728 |
POTIER Thierry |
07:29:49 |
VEM |
Cap Dinsheim |
M |
|
0 |
729 |
CASTELLANE Yves |
07:29:53 |
VEM |
Nancy Trail Pulsations |
M |
|
0 |
730 |
FONTAINE Cindy |
07:29:54 |
SEF |
BEL - |
F |
|
0 |
731 |
TROPIANO Ottavio |
07:29:55 |
VEM |
ITA - |
M |
|
0 |
732 |
WAWRZYNIAK Stephane |
07:30:10 |
V1M |
Rixheim Tri 132 |
M |
|
0 |
733 |
DELATTRE Stephane |
07:30:41 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
734 |
VACHERON Xavier |
07:30:49 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
735 |
DORR Hendrik |
07:30:53 |
VEM |
GER - Hartfuesslertrail E |
M |
|
0 |
736 |
GIERSBERG Burkhard |
07:30:53 |
VEM |
GER - Hartfusslero |
M |
|
0 |
737 |
GIORDANO Maxime |
07:31:25 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
738 |
BARBEYS Thomas |
07:31:26 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
739 |
AMIEL Ludovic |
07:31:30 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
740 |
BACHSCHMIDT Anne sophie |
07:31:53 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
741 |
WALTER Jurgen |
07:31:53 |
VEM |
GER - |
M |
|
0 |
742 |
WEISMANN Torsten |
07:32:14 |
VEM |
GER - |
M |
|
0 |
743 |
MOULIN OLLAGNIER Berenger |
07:32:45 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
744 |
NAEGELIN Victor |
07:32:46 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
745 |
STAUB Alain |
07:33:03 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
746 |
SEITZ Notger |
07:33:21 |
VEM |
GER - Team Erdinger Alkoh |
M |
|
0 |
747 |
JEHEL Bernadette |
07:33:47 |
V2F |
Asptt Belfort Trail |
F |
|
0 |
748 |
SCHAAPS Pieter |
07:34:02 |
SEM |
BEL - |
M |
|
0 |
749 |
JOUVE Jean nicolas |
07:34:04 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
750 |
BECKER Stephane |
07:34:37 |
VEM |
Can Sarreguemines |
M |
|
0 |
751 |
STIPPEL Andrea |
07:34:52 |
VEF |
GER - Djk Schwabisch Gmun |
F |
|
0 |
752 |
SCHWERTGES Heinz peter |
07:35:17 |
VEM |
GER - Lsg Weiher |
M |
|
0 |
753 |
APERY Philippe |
07:35:19 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
754 |
MESENBOURG Daniel |
07:35:29 |
V1M |
Club Course Comite Entrep |
M |
|
0 |
755 |
MESENBOURG Didier |
07:35:30 |
VEM |
Vtca Falck |
M |
|
0 |
756 |
KRUMMENACKER Denis |
07:35:49 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
757 |
SCHOTT Gerard |
07:35:49 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
758 |
FEVER Tony |
07:35:50 |
VEM |
44rt |
M |
|
0 |
759 |
ROMANN Adrien |
07:36:28 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
760 |
GRIVEL Alain |
07:37:07 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
761 |
ROSSIGNEUX Xavier |
07:37:30 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
762 |
DALLER Alain |
07:37:50 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
763 |
SCHLAGETER Janine |
07:37:50 |
VEF |
D'ranner |
F |
|
0 |
764 |
DEBOUVERIE Franck |
07:37:55 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
765 |
BRUNSTEIN LAPLACE Timothee |
07:38:15 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
0 |
766 |
AIT OUMGHAR Brahim |
07:38:46 |
V1M |
ASC STRASBOURG |
M |
|
0 |
767 |
CARON Olivier |
07:39:25 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
768 |
HEBDING Mathieu |
07:39:36 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
769 |
CLOITRE Jean mathieu |
07:39:54 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
770 |
BANDELIER Fred |
07:40:06 |
SEM |
SUI - Gs Tabeillon |
M |
|
0 |
771 |
PETITJEAN Didier |
07:40:08 |
V2M |
Cgfm |
M |
|
0 |
772 |
MARTY Cyril |
07:40:19 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
773 |
VUILLAUME Jean luc |
07:40:50 |
V3M |
Ac Gondreville Et Velaine |
M |
|
0 |
774 |
GALLONE Frederic |
07:40:52 |
VEM |
ITA - Outdoorbones Ud |
M |
|
0 |
775 |
ROHNER Sabine |
07:40:52 |
SEF |
AUT - Nsl Strossen |
F |
|
0 |
776 |
GEORGES Claude |
07:40:55 |
VEM |
Cap Dinsheim |
M |
|
0 |
777 |
KLEINDIENST Gerald |
07:41:02 |
V2M |
AUT - Ult Deutsch wagram |
M |
|
0 |
778 |
DEARTH Nina |
07:41:11 |
VEF |
GER - Lg Steinlach zoller |
F |
|
0 |
779 |
MENSCH Thomas |
07:41:12 |
VEM |
GER - Asc Ulm / Neu ulm 2 |
M |
|
0 |
780 |
SIMON Dorothee |
07:41:34 |
V1F |
Asp Coureurs Puiseautins |
F |
|
0 |
781 |
HEINZELMANN HAUFF Christa |
07:41:54 |
VEF |
GER - Zollerburglaufer Sc |
F |
|
0 |
782 |
REGNIER Etienne |
07:42:08 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
783 |
FABRIS Jean philippe |
07:42:55 |
SEM |
Asptt Mulhouse Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
784 |
BIGOT Etienne |
07:43:13 |
SEM |
Asptt Dijon Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
785 |
BIGOT Mathieu |
07:43:14 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
786 |
WINTER Michael |
07:43:22 |
VEM |
GER - Lt Schlangenbad |
M |
|
0 |
787 |
VORGIMLER Daniel |
07:43:23 |
VEM |
GER - Lt Schlangenbad |
M |
|
0 |
788 |
STARK Lars |
07:43:29 |
VEM |
SUI - |
M |
|
0 |
789 |
KERN Frank |
07:43:52 |
VEM |
GER - |
M |
|
0 |
790 |
CHURQUE Stephane |
07:44:06 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
791 |
OTTWILLER Franck |
07:44:17 |
VEM |
Engenthal |
M |
|
0 |
792 |
FRASZCZAK Carsten |
07:44:29 |
VEM |
GER - |
M |
|
0 |
793 |
SAEZ Nicolas |
07:44:44 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
794 |
ROHMER Laurent |
07:44:45 |
VEM |
Rosheim Running |
M |
|
0 |
795 |
MELINE Philippe |
07:45:13 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
796 |
WEBER Chloe |
07:45:30 |
SEF |
Trail Belfort Marathon |
F |
|
0 |
797 |
HOUBION Michael |
07:45:58 |
SEM |
BEL - Running Tec |
M |
|
0 |
798 |
RUNDSTADLER Laurent |
07:46:04 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
799 |
VAN HUIZEN Frans |
07:46:23 |
VEM |
NED - Basel Running Club |
M |
|
0 |
800 |
HOFMANN Friedhelm |
07:46:26 |
VEM |
GER - Hunsruck Marathon E |
M |
|
0 |
801 |
GORGES Christian |
07:47:26 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
802 |
FILIUS Pascal |
07:47:27 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
803 |
WEIDEN Christophe |
07:47:28 |
SEM |
Acs Cre Stiring Wendel |
M |
|
0 |
804 |
MICAN Arnaud |
07:47:29 |
SEM |
Acs Cre Stiring |
M |
|
0 |
805 |
FLEITH Daniel |
07:47:30 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
806 |
WEHRLEN Christelle |
07:47:35 |
V1F |
S/l Us Thann Athletisme |
F |
|
0 |
807 |
WOGENSTAHL Eric |
07:47:35 |
V1M |
S/l Us Thann Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
808 |
BICHLER Olivia |
07:49:02 |
VEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
809 |
MERLE Christophe |
07:49:26 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
810 |
KOLSCH Martin |
07:49:41 |
VEM |
GER - |
M |
|
0 |
811 |
DELEFOSSE Adrien |
07:49:45 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
812 |
ROY Albert |
07:50:22 |
V2M |
S/l Cgf Mulhouse |
M |
|
0 |
813 |
SCHAEFFER Jordan |
07:50:22 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
814 |
SEIDEL Barbara |
07:50:39 |
VEF |
GER - Laufsinn Laufteam |
F |
|
0 |
815 |
WEISER Andreas |
07:50:40 |
VEM |
GER - Laufsinn Laufteam |
M |
|
0 |
816 |
GROSS Yves |
07:50:42 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
817 |
KUPFER Eric |
07:50:49 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
818 |
PINGUET Isabelle |
07:50:53 |
V1F |
Lille |
F |
|
0 |
819 |
DHUIEGE Gerard |
07:50:54 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
820 |
HEINIS Renate |
07:51:01 |
VEF |
GER - |
F |
|
0 |
821 |
BRENNER Peter |
07:51:12 |
VEM |
SUI - |
M |
|
0 |
822 |
COLMENERO Patrick |
07:51:14 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
823 |
STOISER Gerald |
07:51:20 |
VEM |
AUT - Klagenfurter Roadru |
M |
|
0 |
824 |
VIEDT Jurgen |
07:51:36 |
VEM |
GER - Fit In Lautern E.v. |
M |
|
0 |
825 |
FERRY Olivier |
07:51:47 |
VEM |
Nancy Trail Pulsations |
M |
|
0 |
826 |
GILLLMANN Tom |
07:52:09 |
VEM |
GER - Laz Saar05 Saarbruc |
M |
|
0 |
827 |
DUBOIS Dominique |
07:52:11 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
828 |
WELTE Martin |
07:52:14 |
V2M |
Ac Huningue |
M |
|
0 |
829 |
VERMOT DESROCHES Eric |
07:52:15 |
V2M |
Ac Huningue |
M |
|
0 |
830 |
WIDMER Wendy |
07:52:45 |
VEF |
SUI - |
F |
|
0 |
831 |
FRECHIN Michel |
07:53:08 |
V1M |
S/l Cgf Mulhouse |
M |
|
0 |
832 |
SCHLICHT Eric |
07:53:11 |
SEM |
Amicale Cap M2a |
M |
|
0 |
833 |
FEIT Dennis |
07:53:36 |
SEM |
GER - Hartfusslertrail E. |
M |
|
0 |
834 |
WEIGEL Roland |
07:53:41 |
V3M |
Saint Louis Rc |
M |
|
0 |
835 |
FINCK Michel |
07:53:43 |
V2M |
S/l Fegersheim Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
836 |
ESKES Kera |
07:53:59 |
VEM |
GER - |
M |
|
0 |
837 |
SCHALK Hubert |
07:54:06 |
VEM |
Schalk |
M |
|
0 |
838 |
VOURIOT Thierry |
07:55:01 |
SEM |
Fombes Trail Team |
M |
|
0 |
839 |
CHAUMEIL Melissa |
07:55:18 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
840 |
STOLK Martina |
07:55:26 |
SEF |
GER - Llg Kevelaer |
F |
|
0 |
841 |
SONDEREGGER Patrick |
07:55:41 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
842 |
VINDEVOGEL Dominique |
07:55:42 |
VEM |
BEL - Vindevogel |
M |
|
0 |
843 |
BERTHET Roland |
07:55:46 |
VEM |
Trail Belfort Marathon |
M |
|
0 |
844 |
LEFEBVRE Irwin |
07:55:49 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
845 |
UHLMANN Philippe |
07:55:50 |
V1M |
Rosheim Running |
M |
|
0 |
846 |
LORENZON Anthony |
07:55:51 |
VEM |
Fast |
M |
|
0 |
847 |
DABROWSKI Matthieu |
07:55:52 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
848 |
DELANOTTE Boris |
07:55:52 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
849 |
PONTIER Frederic |
07:55:52 |
VEM |
Team Run'in d'ranner Ando |
M |
|
0 |
850 |
PEKALA Thierry |
07:55:54 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
851 |
ABKENARI Hadi |
07:56:30 |
VEM |
Amult |
M |
|
0 |
852 |
IGNATIO Michael |
07:57:05 |
VEM |
Tri Laneuveville |
M |
|
0 |
853 |
LEISSNER Michael |
07:57:23 |
SEM |
GER - Laufsinn Laufteam |
M |
|
0 |
854 |
GUERRIER Celine |
07:58:02 |
V2F |
S/l Fc Guebwiller |
F |
|
0 |
855 |
AUFFRET Olivier |
07:58:49 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
856 |
GARNIER Ghislain |
07:58:51 |
SEM |
Csa Ba 133 |
M |
|
0 |
857 |
ENGERER Aurelien |
07:59:47 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
858 |
FLEITH Michel |
07:59:52 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
859 |
NICLAUS Sabine |
08:00:02 |
VEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
860 |
MIROUF Jean charles |
08:00:05 |
VEM |
Neuves Maisons Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
861 |
COLMENERO Veronique |
08:00:21 |
VEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
862 |
DUFOIN Francois |
08:00:57 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
863 |
CHRISTOPHE Anne sophie |
08:01:23 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
864 |
CHRISTOPHE Fabien |
08:01:24 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
865 |
CHARLES Stephane |
08:01:31 |
V1M |
Jc Herinnes |
M |
|
0 |
866 |
MOREAU Christophe |
08:01:31 |
V1M |
BEL - Jcpmf Lessines |
M |
|
0 |
867 |
VERBRUGGEN Bennie |
08:02:39 |
VEM |
NED - |
M |
|
0 |
868 |
VAN SANTVOORD Frank |
08:02:39 |
VEM |
NED - |
M |
|
0 |
869 |
MERLETTE Frederic |
08:03:00 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
870 |
BACHMANN Kurt |
08:04:17 |
VEM |
GER - Djk Schwabisch Gmun |
M |
|
0 |
871 |
POUGET Jean francois |
08:04:35 |
V1M |
Eckbo Team |
M |
|
0 |
872 |
NOEPPEL Gilles |
08:04:41 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
873 |
HOUILLON Remi |
08:04:59 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
874 |
SCHMITT Jeremy |
08:05:23 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
875 |
MEHL Thierry |
08:05:31 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
876 |
KARLE Birgit |
08:05:59 |
VEF |
GER - Lt Wernau |
F |
|
0 |
877 |
DHALLEINE Jonathan |
08:06:22 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
878 |
NEUSER Silke |
08:06:55 |
VEF |
GER - Lt Freigericht |
F |
|
0 |
879 |
STEIN Sylvain |
08:07:08 |
VEM |
Running trail Tervillois |
M |
|
0 |
880 |
KAUFMANN Markus |
08:07:19 |
VEM |
SUI - |
M |
|
0 |
881 |
DESCHUYTENEER Stephane |
08:08:01 |
VEM |
BEL - Etc |
M |
|
0 |
882 |
HAELTERS Bruno |
08:08:02 |
VEM |
BEL - |
M |
|
0 |
883 |
BRUNIAUX CERTOSIO Marie odile |
08:08:03 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
884 |
LAURENT Johann |
08:08:03 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
885 |
DUHAUT Francis |
08:08:05 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
886 |
LACHER Regula |
08:08:39 |
VEF |
SUI - |
F |
|
0 |
887 |
HENRY Olivier |
08:08:40 |
V2M |
Tr'ailleurs |
M |
|
0 |
888 |
BURCKLEN Louis |
08:09:01 |
V4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
889 |
BURGER David |
08:09:10 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
890 |
KHALED Christian |
08:11:06 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
891 |
BLIN Serge |
08:12:30 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
892 |
MCBRIDE Jonathan |
08:12:34 |
SEM |
USA - Running To Remember |
M |
|
0 |
893 |
CAMUS Florence |
08:12:46 |
VEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
894 |
KABI Adel alexandre |
08:13:16 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
895 |
EGATENMAIER Guenter |
08:15:24 |
VEM |
GER - |
M |
|
0 |
896 |
WALTHER Sebastien |
08:15:41 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
897 |
ISIDORI Andre |
08:15:44 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
898 |
MELLIS Pierrick |
08:15:48 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
899 |
WELSCH Benoit |
08:15:55 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
900 |
GEIGER Christoph |
08:16:37 |
VEM |
SUI - Laufgruppe Derendin |
M |
|
0 |
901 |
SCHMIEDEL Peter |
08:17:05 |
VEM |
GER - Athletes For Charit |
M |
|
0 |
902 |
BEUTEL Frank |
08:17:31 |
VEM |
GER - |
M |
|
0 |
903 |
REUTENAUER Cathy |
08:17:45 |
VEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
904 |
RISSER Raymond |
08:17:47 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
905 |
ROEHRL Florian |
08:18:16 |
SEM |
GER - |
M |
|
0 |
906 |
HERKENHOHHNER Andreas |
08:19:09 |
VEM |
GER - Selbstlaufer Sv Alt |
M |
|
0 |
907 |
BOURQUIN David |
08:19:33 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
908 |
GRANDMONT Andre |
08:20:25 |
VEM |
BEL - Arch |
M |
|
0 |
909 |
DRAGOMIRESCU Cristian |
08:20:55 |
VEM |
ROM - |
M |
|
0 |
910 |
ABBA Emmanuel |
08:21:50 |
V2M |
Raid Team Organisation Ol |
M |
|
0 |
911 |
GOBEJ Nicu adrian |
08:22:34 |
VEM |
ROM - |
M |
|
0 |
912 |
HOH Florian |
08:23:13 |
SEM |
GER - Laufteam Pirmasens |
M |
|
0 |
913 |
FLETCHER Jonathan |
08:23:20 |
VEM |
GBR - |
M |
|
0 |
914 |
BREITENMOSER Roland |
08:23:33 |
VEM |
SUI - Basler Ruderclub |
M |
|
0 |
915 |
PETERZELKA Nils |
08:25:09 |
VEM |
GER - |
M |
|
0 |
916 |
DIJOUX Patrick |
08:26:38 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
917 |
KUBICA Bernd |
08:27:17 |
VEM |
GER - Samyjogger |
M |
|
0 |
918 |
PFUND Aymeric |
08:28:08 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
919 |
BEUCHERT Matthias |
08:29:18 |
VEM |
GER - |
M |
|
0 |
920 |
PRESTEL Andrea |
08:29:30 |
VEF |
GER - Allgauer Laufbande |
F |
|
0 |
921 |
KELLER Nicole |
08:29:53 |
VEF |
GER - |
F |
|
0 |
922 |
ROECKLIN Nicolas |
08:30:15 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
923 |
DE SIMONE Bruno |
08:31:03 |
V1M |
ITA - Eha |
M |
|
0 |
924 |
LEMBRE Aurelien |
08:32:51 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
925 |
MARTY Alexis |
08:32:51 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
0 |
926 |
PUTHOSTE Jean luc |
08:34:51 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
927 |
TASSO Riccardo |
08:35:01 |
VEM |
ITA - Gli Orchi Trailers |
M |
|
0 |
928 |
GRUNDMANN Andreas |
08:35:23 |
VEM |
GER - Swisslife Sportclub |
M |
|
0 |
929 |
PONTIER Patrice |
08:35:42 |
V2M |
Asptt Compiegne |
M |
|
0 |
930 |
BAUDRY Jean paul |
08:35:42 |
V3M |
Asptt Compiegne |
M |
|
0 |
931 |
LESCOT Philippe |
08:36:10 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
932 |
OBRINGER Manuel |
08:36:12 |
SEM |
Spie |
M |
|
0 |
933 |
TYLEK Adrien |
08:37:51 |
V1M |
Ch'tis Marathoniens Walle |
M |
|
0 |
934 |
TYLEK Jerome |
08:37:52 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
935 |
DECLEVE Benoit |
08:38:41 |
SEM |
BEL - Les Potes O Maltes |
M |
|
0 |
936 |
FONTAINE Maxime |
08:39:30 |
SEM |
Coureurs Sur Route Cote D |
M |
|
0 |
937 |
BOUR Stephane |
08:39:39 |
VEM |
Can Sarreguemines |
M |
|
0 |
938 |
QUINTIN Philippe |
08:42:04 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
939 |
CZERWINSKI Gunter |
08:42:04 |
VEM |
GER - Asv Koln |
M |
|
0 |
940 |
GISS Magali |
08:42:20 |
VEF |
Team Maennelstein |
F |
|
0 |
941 |
KAISER WETZEL Sandra |
08:42:41 |
VEF |
Team Ceramiq |
F |
|
0 |
942 |
STOCKLIN Markus |
08:42:43 |
VEM |
SUI - |
M |
|
0 |
943 |
SUGIOKA Kazuyucki |
08:45:39 |
VEM |
JPN - |
M |
|
0 |
944 |
STAERCK Frederic |
08:45:40 |
V1M |
Staerck |
M |
|
0 |
945 |
ZYCH Pascal |
08:46:45 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
946 |
BAMBYNEK Petra |
08:47:41 |
VEF |
GER - Lt Karlsruhe |
F |
|
0 |
947 |
WEISSLINGER Jean marc |
08:48:55 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
948 |
KONRADT Jochen |
08:49:21 |
VEM |
GER - |
M |
|
0 |
949 |
KONRADT Marion |
08:49:21 |
VEF |
GER - |
F |
|
0 |
950 |
KAUFFMANN Hubert |
08:50:00 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
951 |
GRATKOWSKI Michael |
08:57:10 |
VEM |
GER - Djk Preussen 1911 B |
M |
|
0 |
952 |
ALBRECHT Frank |
08:59:08 |
VEM |
GER - Altes Eisen |
M |
|
0 |
953 |
MELLINGER Stephane |
09:00:00 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
954 |
PROST Mickael |
09:05:49 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
955 |
LEFEBVRE Frederic |
09:14:16 |
V1M |
S/l Bethune Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
956 |
HEIBEL Matthias |
09:14:16 |
VEM |
LUX - Tv Rheinau/laufschu |
M |
|
0 |
957 |
MOHIMONT Stephane |
09:14:17 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
958 |
TORRETTI Gilbert |
09:14:20 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
959 |
DOUTE Christian |
09:14:22 |
VEM |
FIN - |
M |
|
0 |
960 |
BREHAUT Didier |
09:14:23 |
VEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
961 |
MERIAUX Patrice |
09:14:23 |
V2M |
Asptt Compiegne |
M |
|
0 |
962 |
ROEHRL Gerhard |
09:17:46 |
VEM |
GER - Triteam Temposport |
M |
|
0 |