1 |
GOUDARD Sebastien |
10h28'53 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
2 |
GOURDON Yannick |
10h34'20 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
3 |
PIERREDON Frederic |
10h57'01 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
4 |
GRIBEAUVAL Ludovic |
11h56'17 |
V1M |
Kikourou 75020 |
M |
|
0 |
5 |
BOAS Xavier |
11h56'48 |
SEM |
Endurance Shop Annecy 748 |
M |
|
0 |
6 |
CEYSSAT Bruno |
11h57'28 |
V1M |
Px Running 24430 |
M |
|
0 |
7 |
HERAULT Vincent |
11h58'24 |
V1M |
Team Raidlight / Racing C |
M |
|
0 |
8 |
ROY Jerome |
12h16'00 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
9 |
TARISSAN Julien |
12h18'35 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
10 |
GEORGET Manuel |
12h25'44 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
11 |
SORIN Ludovic |
12h26'21 |
SEM |
Club Loisirs Martell 1610 |
M |
|
0 |
12 |
MOREAU Thomas |
12h28'35 |
V1M |
Point Trop N'en Faut 3132 |
M |
|
0 |
13 |
OUSTRY Eric |
13h06'09 |
SEM |
Team Centre 2 Roues 12510 |
M |
|
0 |
14 |
GUICHARD Damien |
13h21'34 |
SEM |
Club Alpin Bourg En Bress |
M |
|
0 |
15 |
GIRARD Norbert |
13h21'45 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
16 |
ESTIN David |
13h23'04 |
V1M |
Jcplp Lambres Lez Douai 5 |
M |
|
0 |
17 |
PARMENTIER Nicolas |
13h24'37 |
V2M |
Airbus Running 81500 |
M |
|
0 |
18 |
NACHIN Gilles |
13h30'20 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
19 |
POIVET Patrick |
13h39'19 |
V2M |
Racing Club Nantais 44470 |
M |
|
0 |
20 |
MATHY Luc |
13h46'59 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
21 |
LATONNELLE Richard |
13h47'53 |
V1M |
Usac Angers 49240 |
M |
|
0 |
22 |
MILLET Mickael |
13h48'06 |
SEM |
Team Ben Run 42370 |
M |
|
0 |
23 |
RUIZ Matthieu |
13h49'45 |
SEM |
Sporting Lifestyle Club 3 |
M |
|
0 |
24 |
BOUDOUL Thierry |
14h04'05 |
V2M |
Team Raidlight 26130 |
M |
|
0 |
25 |
MOLINARO Gregory |
14h05'39 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
26 |
BERTRAND Damien |
14h10'16 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
27 |
JURADO Damien |
14h12'00 |
V1M |
Corbas Running 69960 |
M |
|
0 |
28 |
BALAHACHI Rafion |
14h14'08 |
SEM |
Miroiterie Alti Paris/act |
M |
|
0 |
29 |
LODICO Stephane |
14h23'13 |
V1M |
Sanary Cap Garonne 83500 |
M |
|
0 |
30 |
LE GUERN Vincent |
14h25'20 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
31 |
BALAINE Cedric |
14h30'49 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
32 |
LAMOTHE Romaric |
14h32'20 |
SEM |
Foulee Sisteronnaise 0420 |
M |
|
0 |
33 |
MICHEL Alain |
14h39'09 |
V1M |
Bazas Sport Nature/team R |
M |
|
0 |
34 |
ARNAUD Frederic |
14h41'21 |
V2M |
Asbg 54150 |
M |
|
0 |
35 |
DUPERRE Julien |
14h44'22 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
36 |
CZUPRYNA David |
14h44'59 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
37 |
BENTEJAC Stephane |
14h46'24 |
V1M |
Asptt Agen 33690 |
M |
|
0 |
38 |
VIRAT Sebastien |
14h47'18 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
39 |
TOULEMONT Christian |
14h47'22 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
40 |
ROBERT Anthony |
14h47'29 |
SEM |
Melun Triathlon 77000 |
M |
|
0 |
41 |
MATRICON Olivier |
14h48'12 |
V1M |
Ea Saint Chamond 42800 |
M |
|
0 |
42 |
RESPLANDY Lucile |
14h49'08 |
SEF |
|
F |
1ere F |
0 |
43 |
CROGUENNEC Alexandre |
14h51'30 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
44 |
REBOUL Florent |
14h52'23 |
SEM |
X 92270 |
M |
|
0 |
45 |
RETUERTA Dominique |
14h52'42 |
V1F |
Portet Athletic Club 3127 |
F |
2eme F |
0 |
46 |
ALQUIER Magali |
14h52'45 |
V1F |
Portet Athletic Club 3183 |
F |
3eme F |
0 |
47 |
VEYRES Dominique |
14h55'21 |
V1M |
Team Mouflards 43360 |
M |
|
0 |
48 |
SOULIER Jerome |
14h55'22 |
V1M |
Ca Brioude 43100 |
M |
|
0 |
49 |
ETAVARD Anthony |
14h55'26 |
SEM |
Les Fleches De L 'archer |
M |
|
0 |
50 |
PALMIE Patrick |
14h58'02 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
51 |
ALLAIRE Antoine |
14h59'46 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
52 |
PANTYRA Emmanuel |
15h00'12 |
V1M |
Les Pieds Nickeles Du Tai |
M |
|
0 |
53 |
PORTA Sebastien |
15h06'09 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
54 |
DOMINOT Frederic |
15h06'28 |
V2M |
Traid Merignac 33600 |
M |
|
0 |
55 |
DULHOSTE Frederic |
15h07'02 |
V1M |
Pass Runing 33430 |
M |
|
0 |
56 |
BELHAJ Mohamed |
15h08'02 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
57 |
GOMET Jean marc |
15h10'22 |
V2M |
Saintes Triathlon 17100 |
M |
|
0 |
58 |
DECONNINCK Aurelien |
15h12'30 |
SEM |
Cabries Trail Club 13100 |
M |
|
0 |
59 |
RENAUD Laurent |
15h15'32 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
60 |
HOARAU Jean |
15h16'50 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
61 |
SANTERRE Christian |
15h18'00 |
V2M |
Les Tamalous 54111 |
M |
|
0 |
62 |
MICHIELAN Cecile |
15h19'08 |
V1F |
Les Zinzins Des Coteaux 3 |
F |
|
0 |
63 |
COLIN Alexis |
15h19'25 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
64 |
CAMBON Jeremy |
15h20'59 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
65 |
DORCHIES Fabien |
15h21'20 |
V1M |
Us Talence 33800 |
M |
|
0 |
66 |
GABELLE Thibaut |
15h23'27 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
67 |
MOLINIER Sebastien |
15h23'33 |
SEM |
Seb Caillasse 12510 |
M |
|
0 |
68 |
ANTIER Richard |
15h24'48 |
V1M |
Anjou Triathlon Trelaze 4 |
M |
|
0 |
69 |
ROUX Sebastien |
15h28'19 |
V1M |
Ski Club Chartroussin 383 |
M |
|
0 |
70 |
OLIVIER Thomas |
15h33'31 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
71 |
VIDOINE Christophe |
15h35'05 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
72 |
THOMASSE Franck |
15h36'59 |
V1M |
As Sfr 33290 |
M |
|
0 |
73 |
AIGUEBONNE Marc |
15h38'36 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
74 |
TRETON Pascal |
15h40'27 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
75 |
JANSSENS Pascal |
15h43'09 |
V2M |
Courir Ensemble Sncf 5970 |
M |
|
0 |
76 |
NADDEO Jean pierre |
15h44'44 |
V3M |
Ep Manosque 04100 |
M |
|
0 |
77 |
CORAND Jean philippe |
15h45'02 |
SEM |
Endurance Shop Albi 82000 |
M |
|
0 |
78 |
DEMARS Francois |
15h45'07 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
79 |
VIVIER Valentin |
15h45'21 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
80 |
FERHANE Claire |
15h45'59 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
81 |
BARDET Michel |
15h46'02 |
V3M |
Scac 46400 |
M |
|
0 |
82 |
PIGASSE Thomas |
15h53'43 |
SEM |
Trop Point N'en Faut 3128 |
M |
|
0 |
83 |
CHARPIOT Thierry |
15h55'32 |
V1M |
Sig 1203 |
M |
|
0 |
84 |
FAVREAU Fabien |
16h01'39 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
85 |
MARCILLAC Cedric |
16h02'24 |
SEM |
Epi Du Rouergue 12630 |
M |
|
0 |
86 |
LUPUYAU Pierre |
16h02'30 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
87 |
LIVERTOUT Vincent |
16h02'39 |
V1M |
Les Rapides De La Boheme |
M |
|
0 |
88 |
MOREAU Matthieu |
16h12'04 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
89 |
BASTIDE Michel |
16h12'34 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
90 |
BRAULT Christian |
16h16'02 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
91 |
HALIMI Karim |
16h16'06 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
92 |
CHAMPAGNE Alexandre |
16h18'29 |
V1M |
Cosatrail 31700 |
M |
|
0 |
93 |
CANATTONE Emilien |
16h19'04 |
V1M |
Team Raidlight / Cap Trai |
M |
|
0 |
94 |
BONTROND Regis |
16h21'41 |
V1M |
Team Raidlight 51110 |
M |
|
0 |
95 |
SELOI Emmanuel |
16h22'11 |
V1M |
Gresivaudan Triathlon 733 |
M |
|
0 |
96 |
BORDEL Sandra |
16h23'33 |
V1F |
Clf 63600 |
F |
|
0 |
97 |
NOURY Remi |
16h24'05 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
98 |
ODORICO Cedric |
16h25'27 |
SEM |
Team Raidlight Des Savoie |
M |
|
0 |
99 |
TROCHON Jean charles |
16h26'04 |
SEM |
Uacs Savenay 44130 |
M |
|
0 |
100 |
LE GALL Jose |
16h27'03 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
101 |
LAI Christopher |
16h29'13 |
SEM |
Snail Crew 75011 |
M |
|
0 |
102 |
FOSSARD Mathieu |
16h35'08 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
103 |
TEYSSIE Philippe |
16h37'23 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
104 |
HARANT Fabrice |
16h37'45 |
V1M |
Team Raidlight 16380 |
M |
|
0 |
105 |
RIVIER Vincent |
16h43'57 |
V1M |
Letraceur 69620 |
M |
|
0 |
106 |
TURLIER Jeremy |
16h47'15 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
107 |
LAIN Mehdi |
16h47'21 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
108 |
HERMELOUP Geraud |
16h48'09 |
V1M |
Generation Trail Blois 41 |
M |
|
0 |
109 |
RENARD Fabrice |
16h48'17 |
V1M |
Generation Trail Blois 41 |
M |
|
0 |
110 |
SANTOS Tony |
16h48'57 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
111 |
FOURNIOLS Patrick |
16h53'24 |
V2M |
Zinzins Des Coteaux 31780 |
M |
|
0 |
112 |
MACCARINI Gilles |
16h53'29 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
113 |
LAPIQUE Patrick |
16h53'43 |
V1M |
Rcc 13430 |
M |
|
0 |
114 |
ALLAIRE Jean claude |
16h53'50 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
115 |
BOBY Giulia |
16h56'17 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
116 |
KELLER Guillaume |
16h56'20 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
117 |
ABLAIN Michael |
16h59'06 |
V1M |
Point Trop N'en Faut 8237 |
M |
|
0 |
118 |
PICAUVILLE Damien |
16h59'45 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
119 |
GARNIER Alain |
16h59'47 |
SEM |
Cap Alouettes 79160 |
M |
|
0 |
120 |
COUFFIN Mickael |
17h01'50 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
121 |
FIEVET Eric |
17h02'04 |
V1M |
Saint Gely Athletisme 349 |
M |
|
0 |
122 |
MARCO BLAS Maxime |
17h03'30 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
123 |
BOS Maxime |
17h04'53 |
SEM |
Snail Crew 92260 |
M |
|
0 |
124 |
BAJJI El houssaine |
17h11'31 |
V1M |
Portet Athletic Club 3112 |
M |
|
0 |
125 |
RETBI Clement |
17h12'05 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
126 |
VANEL Virginie |
17h16'20 |
V1F |
Jcplp Trail En Douaisis 5 |
F |
|
0 |
127 |
CACHART Olivier |
17h16'23 |
V1M |
Je Cours Pour Le Plaisir |
M |
|
0 |
128 |
GALES Clement |
17h16'53 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
129 |
DENONIN Bruno |
17h17'25 |
V1M |
Caps Payrin 81290 |
M |
|
0 |
130 |
KAIDI Hakim |
17h19'02 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
131 |
CAROL Didier |
17h19'05 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
132 |
DOLET Loic |
17h19'48 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
133 |
MARCHAND Philippe |
17h19'55 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
134 |
ANTOINE Gerard |
17h20'01 |
V3M |
Scac 46400 |
M |
|
0 |
135 |
KALI Boualem |
17h23'24 |
V2M |
Running Club De Kinshasa |
M |
|
0 |
136 |
MASSALVE Lydia |
17h23'40 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
137 |
MAGE Laurence |
17h23'42 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
138 |
ETCHENAGUCIA Armand |
17h25'18 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
139 |
BALARD Julien |
17h28'36 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
140 |
NORTON Nicolas |
17h36'26 |
V2M |
Bazas Athletisme 33430 |
M |
|
0 |
141 |
CHARRE Jean louis |
17h37'37 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
142 |
PADRO Michel |
17h39'59 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
143 |
BIRAULT Jean francois |
17h41'47 |
V1M |
Team Raid Light 79000 |
M |
|
0 |
144 |
KINT Laurent |
17h45'31 |
V1M |
Grand Raid Des Cathares 8 |
M |
|
0 |
145 |
SAINT SUPERY Christophe |
17h46'15 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
146 |
NEULAT Benoit |
17h48'47 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
147 |
PASINATO Bruno |
17h50'58 |
V3M |
Cool Joggers 69420 |
M |
|
0 |
148 |
LALANNE Olivier |
17h51'54 |
V1M |
La Foulee Folgoatienne 29 |
M |
|
0 |
149 |
RABOUTOT Jean noel |
17h51'58 |
V1M |
Capsul'team 42140 |
M |
|
0 |
150 |
WAROUX Romain |
17h52'25 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
151 |
MAJOREL Jean louis |
17h56'41 |
V3M |
Ultra Marathon France 313 |
M |
|
0 |
152 |
MAZARS Nicolas |
18h00'39 |
SEM |
Portet Athletic Club 3160 |
M |
|
0 |
153 |
NEYROUD Ludovic |
18h00'44 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
154 |
SCREVE Gregory |
18h00'47 |
V1M |
Chaville Athletisme 65100 |
M |
|
0 |
155 |
TUPIN Manu |
18h00'54 |
V2M |
Portet Athletic Club 3140 |
M |
|
0 |
156 |
PICAROUGNE Luc |
18h00'56 |
SEM |
Portet Athletic Club 3127 |
M |
|
0 |
157 |
PERDRIX Serge |
18h02'42 |
V2M |
Jcplp 59552 |
M |
|
0 |
158 |
PARARD Remi |
18h04'48 |
SEM |
Generation Trail Blois 41 |
M |
|
0 |
159 |
ROZENCWAIG Franck |
18h05'43 |
V1M |
84530 |
M |
|
0 |
160 |
COCOYNACQ Thierry |
18h07'04 |
V2M |
Ac Pouillon 40290 |
M |
|
0 |
161 |
GIRAULT Romain |
18h07'11 |
SEM |
Racing Club Nantais 44100 |
M |
|
0 |
162 |
EDER Wilfrid |
18h09'13 |
V2M |
Tamalou 54150 |
M |
|
0 |
163 |
TOUPANCE Jean baptiste |
18h13'37 |
SEM |
Team Tim Trailers 95340 |
M |
|
0 |
164 |
TOUPANCE Laurent |
18h13'40 |
V1M |
Team Tim Trailers 45220 |
M |
|
0 |
165 |
LECOMPTE Frederic |
18h15'47 |
V1M |
Les Chameaux De Beziers 1 |
M |
|
0 |
166 |
ELZINGRE Yves |
18h17'33 |
V2M |
Footing Club Tpg 74930 |
M |
|
0 |
167 |
SAUTIER Gregory |
18h20'04 |
V1M |
59283 |
M |
|
0 |
168 |
VODNAR Adam |
18h21'30 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
169 |
DUPRE Olivier |
18h23'42 |
SEM |
Portet Athletic Club 3140 |
M |
|
0 |
170 |
HERAUD William |
18h23'57 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
171 |
MARTIN Didier |
18h24'10 |
V2M |
Ucs Cosne 58200 |
M |
|
0 |
172 |
HOARAU Gabriel |
18h27'48 |
SEM |
34280 |
M |
|
0 |
173 |
BEGON Jerome |
18h28'48 |
V1M |
St Microelectronics 37230 |
M |
|
0 |
174 |
DOULET Frederic |
18h28'51 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
175 |
SCHEVENEMENT Gerard |
18h28'53 |
V2M |
84370 |
M |
|
0 |
176 |
COVILLERS Julien |
18h29'28 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
177 |
GUEUTIER William |
18h29'37 |
V1M |
35480 |
M |
|
0 |
178 |
GUERIN Philippe |
18h31'56 |
V1M |
Defi Outdoor 17000 |
M |
|
0 |
179 |
DINIZ Fabienne |
18h32'24 |
SEF |
Jcplp 59500 |
F |
|
0 |
180 |
DINIZ Daniel |
18h32'27 |
V1M |
Jcplp 59500 |
M |
|
0 |
181 |
BROCHARD Joel |
18h35'24 |
V2M |
Usac Angers 49800 |
M |
|
0 |
182 |
BOUTRY Jean christophe |
18h35'37 |
SEM |
Cap En Luberon 84360 |
M |
|
0 |
183 |
CASSAGNES Jean luc |
18h37'10 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
184 |
RESTELLI Eddie |
18h37'16 |
V2M |
54150 |
M |
|
0 |
185 |
COTTENCIN Jean pierre |
18h37'18 |
V2M |
Running Nanteuil 77100 |
M |
|
0 |
186 |
DUTIL Aurelien |
18h37'22 |
SEM |
Running Nanteuil 77660 |
M |
|
0 |
187 |
ETIENNE Florian |
18h40'15 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
188 |
CARDONA Fabien |
18h42'11 |
V1M |
Ginestas X Trail 11120 |
M |
|
0 |
189 |
VOTIER Jesimiel |
18h42'14 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
190 |
DEGAND Aline |
18h45'08 |
SEF |
Jcplp Trail En Douaisis 5 |
F |
|
0 |
191 |
PICHON Claude |
18h45'12 |
V3M |
Jcplp Trail En Douaisis 5 |
M |
|
0 |
192 |
MEIRSMAN Bernard |
18h45'15 |
V2M |
Jcplp En Douaisis 59553 |
M |
|
0 |
193 |
DE COLOMBE Godefroy |
18h45'18 |
V1M |
92100 |
M |
|
0 |
194 |
SENHADJI Youssef |
18h45'49 |
V1M |
Oxylane (decathlon) 59650 |
M |
|
0 |
195 |
GASPAROUX Jerome |
18h50'30 |
V1M |
Team Raidlight /eau La Sa |
M |
|
0 |
196 |
DIENNET Damien |
18h51'52 |
V1M |
Lam 83250 |
M |
|
0 |
197 |
BANOS ROBLES Thierry |
18h51'55 |
V2M |
Us Cosne 58200 |
M |
|
0 |
198 |
VESTUR Eric |
18h55'30 |
V2M |
Asls 91510 |
M |
|
0 |
199 |
MARTIN Guillaume |
18h55'35 |
V1M |
Asls Sermaise 28700 |
M |
|
0 |
200 |
BILLAT Bernard |
18h55'39 |
V2M |
Asls 78730 |
M |
|
0 |
201 |
ROUTABOUL Fabrice |
18h59'32 |
V1M |
Cosatrail Toulousain 3140 |
M |
|
0 |
202 |
PAYEN Charles |
19h00'19 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
203 |
PIQUET Emmanuel |
19h01'22 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
204 |
BERTHOUD Benoit |
19h04'10 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
205 |
DANI Jerome |
19h04'13 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
206 |
PINAULT Philippe |
19h04'43 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
207 |
DAVID Pascal |
19h05'06 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
208 |
CAMOIN Philippe |
19h05'08 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
209 |
FROMAGER Alain |
19h05'27 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
210 |
GALLIER Herve |
19h10'41 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
211 |
BRIOUDES Vincent |
19h13'36 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
212 |
REYNARD Denis |
19h15'03 |
V1M |
Les Trailers Du Pic St Lo |
M |
|
0 |
213 |
BRENAC Nicolas |
19h20'44 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
214 |
BERRY Patrick |
19h21'41 |
V3M |
La Depeche Du Midi 31170 |
M |
|
0 |
215 |
GUIOT Thierry |
19h21'54 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
216 |
CHOCHOIS Frederic |
19h23'08 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
217 |
COTTIN Michel |
19h26'19 |
V1M |
Nevers Triathlon 58000 |
M |
|
0 |
218 |
CROZET Thibaut |
19h26'39 |
SEM |
Cosatrail Toulousain 3114 |
M |
|
0 |
219 |
MAURAN Benjamin |
19h26'42 |
SEM |
Cosatrail 31150 |
M |
|
0 |
220 |
SEGUIER Christophe |
19h27'46 |
V1M |
Les Amis Du Pioch 81580 |
M |
|
0 |
221 |
PIROLLEY Stephane |
19h29'16 |
V1M |
Team Albator 65 31600 |
M |
|
0 |
222 |
POUIL Jerome |
19h29'25 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
223 |
ORIARD Jacques |
19h29'34 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
224 |
CELLE Michel |
19h29'38 |
V3M |
Cool Joggers 6952 |
M |
|
0 |
225 |
MORRISSON Francois |
19h34'57 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
226 |
SCHUHMANN Marc |
19h44'50 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
227 |
PASQUER Yannick |
19h46'00 |
SEM |
Les Trailers Du Pic St Lo |
M |
|
0 |
228 |
DAVID Mathieu |
19h48'46 |
SEM |
Caroux X Trail 34600 |
M |
|
0 |
229 |
FIRMIN Frederic |
19h58'40 |
V2M |
Desperado Trail 31540 |
M |
|
0 |
230 |
BOSSIS Agnes |
19h58'56 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
231 |
AUTERIVES Florence |
20h03'42 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
232 |
GUILHOT Florian |
20h04'54 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
233 |
MONTFORT Laurent |
20h05'50 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
234 |
GENDRON Jean luc |
20h10'27 |
V2M |
Tac 83210 |
M |
|
0 |
235 |
COLLE Mickael |
20h13'29 |
SEM |
Sl Hospitalier Toulon 830 |
M |
|
0 |
236 |
FOUCAULT Ollivier |
20h13'41 |
V3M |
Amicale Coureurs Saint Ge |
M |
|
0 |
237 |
LENEPVEU Bruno |
20h14'26 |
V2M |
Cabries Trail Club 13290 |
M |
|
0 |
238 |
BAUDRON Herve |
20h14'31 |
V1M |
Cabries Trail Club 13007 |
M |
|
0 |
239 |
BREDELLE Loic |
20h16'53 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
240 |
BARBE Patrick |
20h17'26 |
V1M |
Team Bigorra 65490 |
M |
|
0 |
241 |
VALLES Julio |
20h17'32 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
242 |
CHUPIN Jean pierre |
20h17'37 |
V3M |
Us Cosne 58200 |
M |
|
0 |
243 |
JABALOT Guillaume |
20h17'42 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
244 |
LOISON Bernard |
20h19'42 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
245 |
CARPENTIER Philippe |
20h19'46 |
V2M |
Edf Paluel 76560 |
M |
|
0 |
246 |
BARA Pascal |
20h19'48 |
V1M |
Tam Montady 34760 |
M |
|
0 |