1 |
POCHAT Gedeon |
2:17:52 |
SEM |
Team Salomon France |
M |
|
0 |
2 |
MOLLIET Clement |
2h17'52 |
SEM |
Meribel Sport Montagne / |
M |
|
0 |
3 |
CROZET Guillaume |
2h18'29 |
V1M |
Taillefer Trail Team |
M |
|
0 |
4 |
BURETTE Paul |
2h20'14 |
SEM |
Chambe'team Trail / Cabb |
M |
|
0 |
5 |
CHAMEL Gabriel |
2h22'10 |
SEM |
Athelic Club Tassin |
M |
|
0 |
6 |
JEGOU Aurelien |
2h25'33 |
SEM |
Team Jep Kalenji Bourgoin |
M |
|
0 |
7 |
DUVAL Victorien |
2h26'49 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
8 |
MULOT Cyrille |
2h27'34 |
V1M |
Ea Moulins Yzeure Avermes |
M |
|
0 |
9 |
BACCONNIER Stephane |
2h27'40 |
V1M |
Terre De Running |
M |
|
0 |
10 |
PLATET Morgan |
2h29'13 |
SEM |
Le Teil Court |
M |
|
0 |
11 |
POUGE Jeremy |
2h30'01 |
SEM |
Team X Bionic Sidas |
M |
|
0 |
12 |
DESAIRE Hans |
2h30'39 |
SEM |
Eab |
M |
|
0 |
13 |
CHAIX Christophe |
2h31'06 |
V1M |
Terre De Running Albertvi |
M |
|
0 |
14 |
DORMIO Xavier |
2h32'18 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
15 |
BAHLAU Julien |
2h32'37 |
SEM |
Gecko Sport |
M |
|
0 |
16 |
THORNTON Colin |
2h34'46 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
17 |
PERRIER Nicolas |
2h35'25 |
SEM |
Traileurs Des Monts D Or |
M |
|
0 |
18 |
THIAFFEY RENCOREL Didier |
2h36'17 |
SEM |
Asptt Annecy |
M |
|
0 |
19 |
BAROCHE Thibault |
2h36'55 |
SEM |
Les Trailers Du Mole |
M |
|
0 |
20 |
ESPINAL Xavier |
2h38'25 |
V1M |
Cern Running Club |
M |
|
0 |
21 |
KUSCHNICK Philippe |
2h39'33 |
V1M |
Touquet Trail Nature |
M |
|
0 |
22 |
GRINDLER David |
2h39'41 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
23 |
DURAND Julien |
2h40'08 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
24 |
MONTAUZE Jeremie |
2h42'50 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
25 |
GUILLOT Nicolas |
2h43'56 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
26 |
GARNIER Sebastien |
2h44'09 |
SEM |
Ua Maurienne Saint Jean |
M |
|
0 |
27 |
GIBAUD Patrice |
2h44'11 |
V2M |
Courchevel Sports Outdoor |
M |
|
0 |
28 |
CABON Stephane |
2h44'15 |
V1M |
Spac |
M |
|
0 |
29 |
BOUVET Lucas |
2h44'40 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
0 |
30 |
COLOMBET Quentin |
2h44'51 |
SEM |
Sport 2000 Isle Sur La So |
M |
|
0 |
31 |
ROSICKI Jonathan |
2h45'24 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
32 |
PELLICIER Hugo |
2h46'37 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
33 |
GAUTHEY Thomas |
2h46'47 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
34 |
JUSTO David |
2h46'57 |
SEM |
Samoens Trail Tour |
M |
|
0 |
35 |
MUSIANI Quentin |
2h46'58 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
36 |
REVILLARD Cedric |
2h47'50 |
V1M |
Dragons Annecy |
M |
|
0 |
37 |
DEMARET Luc |
2h47'57 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
38 |
NICOLAS Sebastien |
2h48'04 |
V1M |
Team Raids Dingues |
M |
|
0 |
39 |
BENOIT Manon |
2h49'44 |
SEF |
Taillefer Trail Team |
F |
1ere F |
0 |
40 |
ROUSSEAU Fabrice |
2h50'31 |
V1M |
As - Fontaine |
M |
|
0 |
41 |
VARENNE Ludovic |
2h50'52 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
42 |
SERDA Patricia |
2h51'02 |
V1F |
Meribel Sport Montagne |
F |
2F |
0 |
43 |
TAPIERO Julien |
2h52'00 |
SEM |
Rrun Annecy / Lrdc |
M |
|
0 |
44 |
POLICE Valentin |
2h52'24 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
0 |
45 |
STALDER Benjamin |
2h53'08 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
46 |
FERRIER Guillaume |
2h53'40 |
SEM |
Decines Meyzieu Athletism |
M |
|
0 |
47 |
BARRAUD Xavier |
2h54'55 |
SEM |
Courir Par Nature |
M |
|
0 |
48 |
VIOLET Valentin |
2h55'12 |
SEM |
Asptt Belfort Trail |
M |
|
0 |
49 |
DEVASSINE Mathieu |
2h55'45 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
50 |
CADALEN Alexandre |
2h55'55 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
51 |
MARIN THIBAULT Etienne |
2h56'15 |
SEM |
Lyon Mountain Trail |
M |
|
0 |
52 |
SAUNER David |
2h57'12 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
53 |
DUBREUIL Kevin |
2h57'13 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
54 |
LENZ Bruno |
2h57'17 |
SEM |
Valence Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
55 |
CHOULET Loic |
2h57'26 |
ESM |
Team Rocomi |
M |
|
0 |
56 |
FELIX Michael |
2h57'27 |
SEM |
Saone Mont D'or Nature |
M |
|
0 |
57 |
LEGENDRE Stephane |
2h58'44 |
V2M |
Cor Dammartin |
M |
|
0 |
58 |
TRICHET Matthieu |
2h58'50 |
SEM |
Kalenji Team |
M |
|
0 |
59 |
GRILLOT Mickael |
2h58'57 |
V1M |
Spac |
M |
|
0 |
60 |
BESNIER Erwan |
2h59'15 |
SEM |
Les Alligators Seynod Tri |
M |
|
0 |
61 |
CUNNINGHAM Roddy |
3h00'39 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
62 |
JOULIN Pierre |
3h00'42 |
SEM |
Meribel Sport Montagne |
M |
|
0 |
63 |
FLORES GARCIA Jeremie |
3h01'21 |
SEM |
As Aix Les Bains |
M |
|
0 |
64 |
VINCENT Daniel |
3h01'42 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
65 |
COSTENOBLE David |
3h01'46 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
66 |
BIDAULT Lucie |
3h02'14 |
SEF |
|
F |
3F |
0 |
67 |
SAGET Benoit |
3h02'53 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
68 |
SABOT Lucas |
3h03'04 |
ESM |
Asptt Annecy |
M |
|
0 |
69 |
BLIN Sebastien |
3h03'42 |
V1M |
Villeneuve D'ascq Triathl |
M |
|
0 |
70 |
PARE Nicolas |
3h03'57 |
SEM |
Veo 2000 La Plagne |
M |
|
0 |
71 |
PONCIN Remi |
3h04'17 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
72 |
TEIXEIRA Jerome |
3h04'33 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
73 |
DUBOIS Cedric |
3h04'49 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
74 |
PERIGNON Vincent |
3h05'21 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
75 |
SENECAIL Damien |
3h05'21 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
76 |
ROUSSEAU Nicolas |
3h06'00 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
77 |
SEVERAC Frederic |
3h06'18 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
78 |
COUX Etienne |
3h06'22 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
79 |
ROY Corinne |
3h06'23 |
V2F |
|
F |
4F |
0 |
80 |
COMMANAY Richard |
3h06'46 |
SEM |
Team Arch'noe |
M |
|
0 |
81 |
BERNAGAUD Cyrille |
3h07'01 |
V1M |
Free Runners Le Club |
M |
|
0 |
82 |
PIERRE BES Philippe |
3h07'29 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
83 |
JACQUEL Xavier |
3h07'47 |
SEM |
Kikourou |
M |
|
0 |
84 |
HIBON Jordan |
3h07'57 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
85 |
DAMELET Dimitri |
3h08'55 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
86 |
BERTIN Florian |
3h09'12 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
87 |
LAPALUS Jean christophe |
3h09'31 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
88 |
TISSERAND Paul |
3h09'42 |
SEM |
Asptt Belfort Trail |
M |
|
0 |
89 |
GARCIA Thomas |
3h10'09 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
90 |
GARCIA BERTHOD Alain |
3h10'33 |
V2M |
Uriage Running |
M |
|
0 |
91 |
ANDRES David |
3h10'47 |
SEM |
Pompiers De Meudon |
M |
|
0 |
92 |
BORNAND Jean christophe |
3h11'00 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
93 |
LARRIEU David |
3h11'30 |
SEM |
Asptt Annecy |
M |
|
0 |
94 |
SLEBIODA Christophe |
3h11'44 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
95 |
HERVET Xavier |
3h11'52 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
96 |
TISSOT Nicolas |
3h12'03 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
97 |
TISSOT Quentin |
3h12'04 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
98 |
DIAZ Clement |
3h12'06 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
99 |
KNOEPFLIN Thierry |
3h12'07 |
V2M |
Asptt Belfort Trail |
M |
|
0 |
100 |
THOMASSON Benoit |
3h12'24 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
101 |
GUYETAND Stephane |
3h12'29 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
102 |
LEGENDRE Jeremy |
3h12'39 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
103 |
FIORESE Bruno |
3h12'39 |
V1M |
Athletic Club Tassin |
M |
|
0 |
104 |
SECHET Aymeric |
3h12'46 |
SEM |
Pompiers De Meudon |
M |
|
0 |
105 |
BORNAREL Magaly |
3h12'46 |
V1F |
Eag 38 - S/l Al Echirolle |
F |
5F |
0 |
106 |
MINETTO David |
3h13'13 |
V1M |
La Ptite Foulee |
M |
|
0 |
107 |
BOCHATON Christophe |
3h13'14 |
V1M |
S/l La Foulee D'annemasse |
M |
|
0 |
108 |
GOFFARD Philippe |
3h14'08 |
V3M |
Asptt Annecy |
M |
|
0 |
109 |
BATISTA Cyrille |
3h14'16 |
V1M |
Uriage Running |
M |
|
0 |
110 |
CROZ Daniel |
3h15'11 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
111 |
MUFFAT Maxime |
3h15'12 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
112 |
GUEU Fabrice |
3h15'52 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
113 |
GUILLAME Lucie |
3h16'16 |
SEF |
|
F |
6F |
0 |
114 |
DESNOEL Laurent |
3h16'19 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
115 |
GUIZY Carole |
3h16'32 |
V1F |
Annonay Jogging Club |
F |
7F |
0 |
116 |
GAUCHET Cedric |
3h16'58 |
SEM |
Saone Mont D'or Nature |
M |
|
0 |
117 |
BERJOAN Antoine |
3h17'01 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
0 |
118 |
MONOD Frederic |
3h17'13 |
V2M |
Les Princes En Foulee |
M |
|
0 |
119 |
SANSON Eric |
3h17'14 |
V1M |
As Aix Les Bains |
M |
|
0 |
120 |
NOUCHET Maxence |
3h17'59 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
121 |
GASIERO Christophe |
3h18'18 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
122 |
COSTE Laurent |
3h18'24 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
123 |
ANTOINE Francois |
3h18'48 |
V2M |
Grac - S/l Club Athletiqu |
M |
|
0 |
124 |
CHARPENTIER Florian |
3h18'48 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
125 |
DESFRAY Patrice |
3h19'13 |
V2M |
Plombieres Athletic Sport |
M |
|
0 |
126 |
DUCLOUX Fabrice |
3h19'23 |
V1M |
Ao Charenton |
M |
|
0 |
127 |
AUBERT Romain |
3h19'57 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
128 |
SIDANER Xavier |
3h19'59 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
129 |
GANIER Charly |
3h20'07 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
0 |
130 |
CHASTEL Guillaume |
3h20'08 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
131 |
BRILLATZ Theo |
3h20'41 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
132 |
AVITABILE Timothee |
3h20'53 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
133 |
VERDEZ Gary |
3h21'10 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
134 |
PRADEAU Xavier |
3h21'33 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
135 |
CHETELAT Jessica |
3h21'42 |
SEF |
Saleve Trail |
F |
8F |
0 |
136 |
INGREMEAU Peggy |
3h22'07 |
V1F |
Faucigny Athletic Club |
F |
9F |
0 |
137 |
PONCIN Aurelien |
3h22'30 |
SEM |
Saint So Court |
M |
|
0 |
138 |
LELEU Mathias |
3h22'33 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
139 |
LAURY Marc |
3h22'37 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
140 |
LE MEUR Armand |
3h22'41 |
SEM |
Ca Ambilly |
M |
|
0 |
141 |
BURTIN Kevin |
3h22'57 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
142 |
LAROCHETTE DE ROECK Francois |
3h23'08 |
V1M |
Credit Agricole Des Savoi |
M |
|
0 |
143 |
GEORGELIN Sylvain |
3h23'10 |
SEM |
Ea Chambery |
M |
|
0 |
144 |
BELLIARD Frederic |
3h23'35 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
145 |
DUBOIS Amelie |
3h23'37 |
SEF |
Courir A Poisy |
F |
10F |
0 |
146 |
WILLAUME Pierre |
3h24'35 |
SEM |
Cascol Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
147 |
BERARD Guillaume |
3h24'37 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
148 |
BRAZET Jean louis |
3h24'51 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
149 |
GAIDET Pauline |
3h25'01 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
150 |
DUGUAY Sandrine |
3h25'02 |
V2F |
Asptt Annecy |
F |
|
0 |
151 |
TANGUY Thomas |
3h25'16 |
SEM |
Asptt Annecy |
M |
|
0 |
152 |
BIENAIME Alexandre |
3h25'34 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
153 |
TISSERAND Benjamin |
3h25'41 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
154 |
GIRAUD Eric |
3h25'42 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
155 |
THIEBAUD Marianne |
3h25'48 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
156 |
RODRIGUEZ Cynthia |
3h25'54 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
157 |
JAILLER Romain |
3h26'36 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
158 |
COCHERY MOCELLIN Elise |
3h26'39 |
ESF |
|
F |
|
0 |
159 |
SUZANT Celine |
3h26'54 |
V2F |
Grenoble Uc |
F |
|
0 |
160 |
DEROULEDE Benoit |
3h27'46 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
161 |
TRAMIER Delphine |
3h27'54 |
SEF |
Cmsab |
F |
|
0 |
162 |
BOURGUIGNON Vincent |
3h28'43 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
163 |
LANFRAY Christophe |
3h28'43 |
V2M |
Les Foulees Du Pas'sage |
M |
|
0 |
164 |
LEJAY Olivier |
3h28'58 |
SEM |
Avoc |
M |
|
0 |
165 |
MATHEZ Fredy |
3h29'11 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
166 |
DELEGLISE Corinne |
3h29'25 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
167 |
LE COURTOIS Sylvain |
3h29'35 |
V1M |
Free Runners Le Club |
M |
|
0 |
168 |
FROEHLICH Cyril |
3h29'39 |
SEM |
Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes |
M |
|
0 |
169 |
PIALET Benoit |
3h29'39 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
170 |
DUSFOUR Olivier |
3h29'42 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
171 |
FLORES Leyre |
3h30'10 |
SEF |
As Aix-les-bains |
F |
|
0 |
172 |
HUBERT Helene |
3h30'16 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
173 |
HAUDRECHY Florence |
3h30'36 |
V1F |
Les Trailers Du Mole |
F |
|
0 |
174 |
LORIDANT Chantal |
3h30'54 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
175 |
DIF Sarah |
3h31'37 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
176 |
PETRIER Michel |
3h32'35 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
177 |
DUNAND Benoit |
3h32'42 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
178 |
RAINBIRD Tanya |
3h32'45 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
179 |
LABADIE Stephane |
3h32'52 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
180 |
CASTILLE Estelle |
3h33'15 |
V1F |
O'bugey |
F |
|
0 |
181 |
INGRIN Florent |
3h33'16 |
SEM |
Cs Clichy |
M |
|
0 |
182 |
THOMAS Olivier |
3h33'28 |
V1M |
Saone Mont D'or Nature |
M |
|
0 |
183 |
DUNAND Frederic |
3h33'46 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
184 |
AUGER Laurence |
3h34'02 |
V2F |
Les Foulees Du Pas'sage |
F |
|
0 |
185 |
PRADON Julien |
3h34'29 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
186 |
ARROUCH Olivier |
3h35'07 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
187 |
RIGOUDY Renaud |
3h35'24 |
V1M |
Team Raidlight |
M |
|
0 |
188 |
ANXIONNAT Adrien |
3h35'36 |
SEM |
Rillieux Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
189 |
BIDAULT Cecile |
3h36'24 |
SEF |
Ua Maurienne Saint Jean |
F |
|
0 |
190 |
DIEULOT Alexandre |
3h36'57 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
191 |
CLERC Manon |
3h37'18 |
ESF |
|
F |
|
0 |
192 |
CALLEGARI Aurelien |
3h37'19 |
V1M |
Plumaugat Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
193 |
MAQUART Didier |
3h37'21 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
194 |
VENNEGUES Elise |
3h37'28 |
V1F |
Guc Triathlon |
F |
|
0 |
195 |
MOTTINI Veronique |
3h37'50 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
196 |
BERTHELOT Lucas |
3h38'22 |
SEM |
As Aix Les Bains - Samphi |
M |
|
0 |
197 |
FACON Romain |
3h38'25 |
SEM |
Annonay Jogging Club |
M |
|
0 |
198 |
RENAUDIN Carole |
3h38'25 |
SEF |
Asptt Belfort Trail |
F |
|
0 |
199 |
CAVIC Kevin |
3h38'26 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
200 |
GRISEY Thierry |
3h38'48 |
V2M |
Asptt Belfort Trail |
M |
|
0 |
201 |
BOUCHACOURT Guillaume |
3h39'12 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
202 |
ASSIER Jean louis |
3h39'32 |
V2M |
Ascm Endurance |
M |
|
0 |
203 |
FOREST Christian |
3h39'43 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
204 |
DUPUIS Laurent |
3h39'52 |
V1M |
Saone Mont D'or Nature |
M |
|
0 |
205 |
BATTAIL Damien |
3h40'21 |
SEM |
Plumaugat Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
206 |
PEILLEX Mathieu |
3h40'27 |
SEM |
Aix Savoie Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
207 |
BOUCHARDEAU Adrien |
3h40'39 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
208 |
JOCHUM Thomas |
3h40'42 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
209 |
PIFRE Julien |
3h40'47 |
SEM |
Ain-est Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
210 |
COCATRIX Guillaume |
3h40'59 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
211 |
BENARD Yoan |
3h40'59 |
SEM |
Levallois Sc |
M |
|
0 |
212 |
PHILIPPE Judikael |
3h40'59 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
213 |
BATIFOL Vincent |
3h40'59 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
214 |
BLASZCZYK Tess |
3h41'15 |
ESF |
|
F |
|
0 |
215 |
MEURGUE Alexandre |
3h41'28 |
SEM |
Trail Leman |
M |
|
0 |
216 |
DUPONT Manon |
3h41'51 |
ESF |
Les Alligators Seynod Tri |
F |
|
0 |
217 |
ARNAUD Julie |
3h42'08 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
218 |
ANGONNET Julien |
3h42'10 |
SEM |
Trail Belfort Marathon |
M |
|
0 |
219 |
TURC Noel |
3h42'11 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
220 |
VLASIU Cosmin |
3h42'15 |
SEM |
Taillefer Trail Team |
M |
|
0 |
221 |
WINTENBERGER Sylvie |
3h42'35 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
222 |
DAVOST Antoine |
3h42'59 |
SEM |
Decathlon Albertville |
M |
|
0 |
223 |
WIEL Maxence |
3h43'08 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
224 |
BELLEMIN Maxime |
3h43'14 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
225 |
RODRIGUEZ Clement |
3h43'19 |
SEM |
As Fontaine |
M |
|
0 |
226 |
BARBOT Christophe |
3h44'03 |
V1M |
Esperance Favergienne |
M |
|
0 |
227 |
OLIETE Kevin |
3h44'04 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
228 |
CAIN Lionel |
3h44'08 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
229 |
JUSZCZAK Thomas |
3h44'48 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
230 |
BLOUIN Laurence |
3h45'18 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
231 |
TERRAND Arnaud |
3h45'22 |
V1M |
Plombieres Athletic Sport |
M |
|
0 |
232 |
DANDIN Eric |
3h45'32 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
233 |
METRAL Thierry |
3h45'32 |
V1M |
Saone Mont D'or Nature |
M |
|
0 |
234 |
ANSELMO Stephane |
3h45'53 |
V1M |
Saone Mont D'or Nature |
M |
|
0 |
235 |
VASSEUR Thomas |
3h45'53 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
236 |
VONO Romolo |
3h46'08 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
237 |
TRINCHERO Franck |
3h46'14 |
SEM |
Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc |
M |
|
0 |
238 |
BLONDE Loic |
3h46'25 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
239 |
FOUCHET Eric |
3h46'25 |
V1M |
L Amicale De Saint Jean D |
M |
|
0 |
240 |
MEUNIER Jean michel |
3h46'26 |
V2M |
Les Foulees Du Pas'sage |
M |
|
0 |
241 |
LAMBOT Brice |
3h46'43 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
242 |
GROLLEAU Christophe |
3h46'51 |
SEM |
Meribel Sport Montagne |
M |
|
0 |
243 |
ROUDIER Jerome |
3h47'16 |
SEM |
Athle Saint Julien 74 |
M |
|
0 |
244 |
BARBOSA Aurore |
3h47'24 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
245 |
SIMEANT Thibaut |
3h47'24 |
SEM |
Asptt Annecy |
M |
|
0 |
246 |
VIGNE Patrice |
3h47'59 |
SEM |
Form Rider |
M |
|
0 |
247 |
PERSENICO Sandra |
3h47'59 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
248 |
CADENEL Jean luc |
3h48'38 |
V2M |
Poyat Barbass Team |
M |
|
0 |
249 |
PONCIN Philippe |
3h49'02 |
V3M |
Maratouristes Dreux |
M |
|
0 |
250 |
LIEBELT Jan |
3h49'25 |
V2M |
Saone Mont D'or Nature |
M |
|
0 |
251 |
LIEUTIER Regis |
3h49'34 |
V2M |
Saone Mont D'or Nature |
M |
|
0 |
252 |
MAGNIN Michel |
3h49'34 |
V2M |
Ascm |
M |
|
0 |
253 |
VIRISSEL Christophe |
3h49'34 |
V1M |
Saone Mont D'or Nature |
M |
|
0 |
254 |
THIBLOT Lucile |
3h49'36 |
SEF |
Les Hydros Annecy - Aso N |
F |
|
0 |
255 |
JOINEAU Jean claude |
3h49'36 |
V2M |
Asptt Belfort Trail |
M |
|
0 |
256 |
LEREVEREND Christine |
3h49'43 |
SEF |
Plumaugat Athletisme |
F |
|
0 |
257 |
MARTEL Stephane |
3h50'19 |
SEM |
Saone Mont D'or Nature |
M |
|
0 |
258 |
GOETZ Emmanuel |
3h50'45 |
V1M |
Aix Savoie Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
259 |
OUDART Clement |
3h51'04 |
SEM |
Ao Charenton |
M |
|
0 |
260 |
VILLARD Herve |
3h51'15 |
V1M |
Cmbm |
M |
|
0 |
261 |
CATTANEO DUGGAN Sylvie |
3h51'34 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
262 |
DUVAL Marie celine |
3h51'38 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
263 |
JUAN Jean stephane |
3h52'03 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
264 |
THEVENET Jean marie |
3h52'22 |
V4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
265 |
BARRAS Hugues |
3h53'12 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
266 |
DEKEISTER Maryse |
3h53'17 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
267 |
CAILLET Igor |
3h53'37 |
V2M |
Runipsys |
M |
|
0 |
268 |
TREDAN Clement |
3h53'48 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
269 |
GUILLERMIN Carole |
3h53'53 |
SEF |
Samoens Trail Tour |
F |
|
0 |
270 |
JOURNET Jerome |
3h53'59 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
271 |
AUNAY Maryline |
3h54'09 |
V1F |
Ua Maurienne Saint Jean |
F |
|
0 |
272 |
DEMONT Adrien |
3h54'13 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
273 |
PAILLET Heloise |
3h54'14 |
ESF |
|
F |
|
0 |
274 |
PADRE James |
3h54'21 |
V1M |
Csbj |
M |
|
0 |
275 |
LE ROUX Jean louis |
3h54'22 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
276 |
CONVERT Fabien |
3h54'25 |
SEM |
Pompiers De Meudon |
M |
|
0 |
277 |
TONI Lucas |
3h54'25 |
SEM |
Pompiers De Meudon |
M |
|
0 |
278 |
LE BORGNE Mathieu |
3h54'25 |
SEM |
Pompiers De Meudon |
M |
|
0 |
279 |
CIATTONI Julien |
3h54'49 |
V1M |
Club Alpin Annemasse |
M |
|
0 |
280 |
DOS SANTOS Ines |
3h54'50 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
281 |
PONTHUS Natacha |
3h54'51 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
282 |
DECLERCQ Brigitte |
3h54'55 |
V3F |
|
F |
|
0 |
283 |
CHOUTEAU Julien |
3h55'13 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
284 |
FRANKOUAL Clemence |
3h55'30 |
SEF |
Ua Maurienne Saint Jean |
F |
|
0 |
285 |
FERROUX Fabrice |
3h55'31 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
286 |
MEUZARD Alain |
3h55'52 |
V2M |
Plombieres Athletic Sport |
M |
|
0 |
287 |
SCHIRTZINGER Remi |
3h56'11 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
288 |
VEGAS Loic |
3h56'14 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
289 |
ACTIS Christophe |
3h56'37 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
290 |
LENOIR Anthony |
3h56'46 |
SEM |
Taillefer Trail Team |
M |
|
0 |
291 |
CARITEY Helene |
3h56'55 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
292 |
BOUVIER Nicolas |
3h56'59 |
V1M |
Saone Mont D'or Nature |
M |
|
0 |
293 |
WALLE Olivier |
3h57'02 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
294 |
FRATTALI Axelle |
3h57'40 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
295 |
SAGET Stephanie |
3h57'51 |
SEF |
Saone Mont D'or Nature |
F |
|
0 |
296 |
SCHNEIDER Claude |
3h58'06 |
V2M |
Veo 2000 La Plagne |
M |
|
0 |
297 |
CLARET Guillaume |
3h58'09 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
298 |
RABOT Philippe |
3h58'15 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
299 |
RABOT Rodolphe |
3h58'15 |
ESM |
Levallois Sporting Club |
M |
|
0 |
300 |
FAVRAIS Mickael |
3h58'32 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
301 |
OJEDA Philippe |
3h58'42 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
302 |
LESOING Philippe |
3h58'53 |
V2M |
Veo 2000 La Plagne |
M |
|
0 |
303 |
HENRIETTE Elodie |
3h58'56 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
304 |
DIEUDONNE Gerard |
3h58'59 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
305 |
BERGEVIN David |
3h59'01 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
306 |
COQUILLAT Benoit |
3h59'12 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
307 |
AUBLANC Frederic |
4h00'02 |
V2M |
Saone Mont D'or Nature |
M |
|
0 |
308 |
SPEROTTO Germana |
4h00'12 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
309 |
BURON Aymeric |
4h00'51 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
310 |
DESCHENES Virginie |
4h00'52 |
SEF |
Team Coach Aurelie |
F |
|
0 |
311 |
LOP Elise |
4h00'53 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
312 |
CATROS Renan |
4h01'15 |
SEM |
Manitou Sporting Club |
M |
|
0 |
313 |
BAYART Michael |
4h01'33 |
V1M |
Wgtn |
M |
|
0 |
314 |
BATARDIN Sylvain |
4h01'33 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
315 |
LEDUC Guillaume |
4h01'33 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
316 |
MERLIN Alain |
4h01'52 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
317 |
PINAUD Dominique |
4h02'11 |
V2F |
S/l Nogent Sur Oise Athle |
F |
|
0 |
318 |
LELONG Christophe |
4h02'16 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
319 |
BASSIVIERE Arnaud |
4h03'04 |
V1M |
Saone Mont D'or Nature |
M |
|
0 |
320 |
BIDOLET Romain |
4h03'22 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
321 |
BLANCHARD David |
4h03'30 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
322 |
CONTAT Karine |
4h03'41 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
323 |
CONTAT Nicolas |
4h03'41 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
324 |
JACOB Pascal |
4h03'55 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
325 |
LEMAITRE Celine |
4h03'56 |
SEF |
Cascol Athletisme |
F |
|
0 |
326 |
CAMPARDON Jean marc |
4h04'00 |
V2M |
Asptt Belfort Trail |
M |
|
0 |
327 |
BRUNET Ana |
4h04'03 |
V1F |
Esperance Team Nogent Tri |
F |
|
0 |
328 |
MATHIEU Pascal |
4h04'09 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
329 |
DURAND Rodolphe |
4h04'17 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
330 |
MAGNIN ROBIN Cecile |
4h04'53 |
V2F |
As Aix Les Bains |
F |
|
0 |
331 |
ROSSI Philippe |
4h04'53 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
332 |
MAESTRO Florent |
4h05'29 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
333 |
DEPOORTER Yann |
4h07'28 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
334 |
FERREIRA DA COSTA Thomas |
4h08'00 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
335 |
BECK Kevin |
4h08'11 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
336 |
LOPEZ Nathalie |
4h09'29 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
337 |
BONNEFOND Celine |
4h09'31 |
V1F |
Veo 2000 La Plagne |
F |
|
0 |
338 |
HOURIET Joelle |
4h10'14 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
339 |
ANZIL Stephane |
4h10'14 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
340 |
NOCHEL Anne christine |
4h10'18 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
341 |
ZAVAGNO Pascal |
4h10'30 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
342 |
BERNARDO DE OLIVEIRA Daniel |
4h11'08 |
V2M |
Aaa Du Lyonnais |
M |
|
0 |
343 |
DELMAS Emmanuel |
4h11'17 |
V1M |
Asptt Annecy |
M |
|
0 |
344 |
CHEVALIER Julie |
4h11'34 |
SEF |
Chambery Triathlon |
F |
|
0 |
345 |
OGER Sebastien |
4h11'40 |
V1M |
Faucigny Athletic Club |
M |
|
0 |
346 |
HANI Alexandre |
4h11'58 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
347 |
CHARVET Jerome |
4h13'16 |
SEM |
La Foulee Muroise |
M |
|
0 |
348 |
MOINE Olivier |
4h13'22 |
V1M |
La Foulee Muroise |
M |
|
0 |
349 |
THIEBLEMONT Herve |
4h13'27 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
350 |
CUCCOLO David |
4h14'02 |
V2M |
Meribel Sport Montagne |
M |
|
0 |
351 |
ROLLAND MORITZ Sophie |
4h14'04 |
V1F |
Saone Mont D'or Nature |
F |
|
0 |
352 |
DE COMBIENS Olivier |
4h14'21 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
353 |
BELLANGER Stephane |
4h14'21 |
V2M |
Team Chasseurs Alpins/cou |
M |
|
0 |
354 |
PAILLE Nicolas |
4h14'28 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
355 |
JOURNET Damien |
4h14'33 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
356 |
RAVIER Julien |
4h14'59 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
357 |
LORE Sylvie |
4h15'05 |
V2F |
Ua Maurienne Saint Jean |
F |
|
0 |
358 |
CLEP Bruno |
4h15'18 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
359 |
CHARIGNON Aurelie |
4h15'27 |
V1F |
Team Coach Aurelie |
F |
|
0 |
360 |
CATHELIN Aline |
4h15'27 |
V1F |
Team Coach Aurelie |
F |
|
0 |
361 |
COSTE Jerome |
4h15'37 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
362 |
POTET Yann |
4h15'43 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
363 |
COURBET Johan |
4h15'50 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
364 |
DUBERNARD Herve |
4h16'07 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
365 |
DU GRANRUT Alice |
4h16'25 |
SEF |
Sco Ste-marguerite Marsei |
F |
|
0 |
366 |
EKSTEROWICZ Pascal |
4h16'28 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
367 |
GABBANA Claudia |
4h17'03 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
368 |
COIFFET Mireille |
4h17'10 |
V1F |
Athle St Julien 74 |
F |
|
0 |
369 |
LECOQ Anita |
4h17'50 |
V2F |
Veo 2000 La Plagne |
F |
|
0 |
370 |
HAINQUE Arnaud |
4h18'40 |
V1M |
L Amicale De Saint Jean D |
M |
|
0 |
371 |
CASTILLO Aurelie |
4h20'35 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
372 |
BAVUZ Romain |
4h20'43 |
SEM |
Team Trail Aix Les Bains |
M |
|
0 |
373 |
DELVART Francois |
4h23'04 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
374 |
VILLETTE Romain |
4h23'37 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
375 |
CALLOT Marc |
4h23'57 |
V2M |
Acva/vafa |
M |
|
0 |
376 |
PERRIER Geraldine |
4h24'00 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
377 |
HAUCHARD Guillaume |
4h24'17 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
378 |
PELIGRY Benoit |
4h24'51 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
379 |
PERSEE Marie veronique |
4h25'52 |
V1F |
Saone Mont D'or Nature |
F |
|
0 |
380 |
POCHAT Carine |
4h25'52 |
V1F |
Saone Mont D'or Nature |
F |
|
0 |
381 |
CLEU Yann |
4h25'52 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
382 |
LEFRANCOIS Cedric |
4h25'56 |
SEM |
Decines Meyzieu Athletism |
M |
|
0 |
383 |
MEILLET Muriel |
4h26'41 |
V1F |
Asptt Belfort Trail |
F |
|
0 |
384 |
LAFONT Cedric |
4h26'42 |
SEM |
La Foulee Muroise |
M |
|
0 |
385 |
SCHIRTZINGER Sylvie |
4h27'08 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
386 |
RINCHET William |
4h27'23 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
387 |
GENAILLE Aurelien |
4h27'26 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
388 |
CARRET OLIVIER David |
4h27'26 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
389 |
REVET SERVETTAZ Laurent |
4h27'43 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
390 |
ROSTAING Christophe |
4h28'07 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
391 |
DJAOUD Linda |
4h28'39 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
392 |
ECHALLIER Christophe |
4h28'59 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
393 |
POCHON Magali |
4h29'23 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
394 |
ROSELIER Philippe |
4h30'07 |
V2M |
Eac |
M |
|
0 |
395 |
LENAERTS Frederick |
4h30'25 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
396 |
JOLY Nicolas |
4h32'29 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
397 |
CLAIN Francis |
4h32'39 |
SEM |
Pompiers De Meudon |
M |
|
0 |
398 |
SCHULTZ Jean marc |
4h32'59 |
V3M |
Plombieres Athletic Sport |
M |
|
0 |
399 |
ALBERT Aude |
4h33'21 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
400 |
BOURY Yvan |
4h35'39 |
V2M |
Ac Evian |
M |
|
0 |
401 |
BACHER Remi |
4h35'39 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
402 |
GIL Placide |
4h35'44 |
V2M |
Plombieres Athletic Sport |
M |
|
0 |
403 |
ECHALLIER Thomas |
4h36'16 |
SEM |
Vafa - S/l Ac Villeneuve |
M |
|
0 |
404 |
BECK Jordan |
4h36'47 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
405 |
POINAS Jean baptiste |
4h38'17 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
406 |
FAVRE Jean marie |
4h38'18 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
407 |
ENJOLRAS Jean claude |
4h38'26 |
V2M |
Kikourou |
M |
|
0 |
408 |
GALZIN Cyril |
4h38'55 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
409 |
COSTE Philippe |
4h39'03 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
410 |
COUTY Guillaume |
4h39'13 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
411 |
VISEUX Philippe |
4h39'13 |
V1M |
Saone Mont D'or Nature |
M |
|
0 |
412 |
MANZI Serge |
4h40'44 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
413 |
MERRIEN Gwenaelle |
4h41'04 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
414 |
HERNANDEZ Jean luc |
4h41'04 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
415 |
BEN MOKHTAR Sonia |
4h42'31 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
416 |
POOLS Jean michel |
4h43'12 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
417 |
JACQUART Marc |
4h43'54 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
418 |
DHALLUIN Christophe |
4h44'22 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
419 |
FRANCOIS David |
4h46'17 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
420 |
MAISON Florent |
4h46'24 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
421 |
RYCKX Doreen |
4h46'31 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
422 |
VERNAY Andre |
4h48'09 |
V1M |
Equipe Defi Joelette |
M |
|
0 |
423 |
WATELLE Alain |
4h48'33 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
424 |
MARTIN Eric |
4h49'09 |
V1M |
Pass Running |
M |
|
0 |
425 |
BAPTENDIER Jerome |
4h50'36 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
426 |
AUBRIAT Eric |
4h52'47 |
V1M |
Asptt Belfort Trail |
M |
|
0 |
427 |
PERRIN Emmanuel |
4h52'50 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
428 |
DURLIN Sebastien |
4h53'13 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
429 |
BIBOLLET Sandra |
4h54'25 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
430 |
DOSSARD 1003 |
4h57'24 |
V1F |
Saone Mont D'or Nature |
F |
|
1003 |
431 |
COMAS Eric |
4h59'00 |
V2M |
Cesn Revard |
M |
|
0 |
432 |
DEQUIER Martine |
5h03'14 |
V3F |
Team Globe Trailers |
F |
|
0 |
433 |
HANI Frederic |
5h03'48 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
434 |
AVRILLON Charlotte |
5h04'49 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
435 |
PERILLAT BOITEUX Gaelle |
5h04'49 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
436 |
QUILLE Cindy |
5h07'11 |
SEF |
S/l Club Athletique Vrign |
F |
|
0 |
437 |
QUILLE Sebastien |
5h07'11 |
SEM |
S/l Club Athletique Vrign |
M |
|
0 |
438 |
NOREUX BOULENGER Sabine |
5h07'46 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
439 |
CULINE Remy |
5h07'47 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
440 |
AUCLAIRE Jean |
5h10'04 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
441 |
MARTINEAU Frederic |
5h10'25 |
V1M |
Chamonix Mont Blanc Marat |
M |
|
0 |
442 |
MATRAY Remi |
5h10'30 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
443 |
GAY Sebastien |
5h10'30 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
444 |
BARIOZ Wilfried |
5h10'30 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
445 |
DARTOIS Eric |
5h13'52 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
446 |
DALIBOT Sylvain |
5h17'23 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
447 |
COINTEPAS Nicolas |
5h17'23 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
448 |
NOREUX Guillaume |
5h19'32 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |