1 |
HERNANDO ALZAGA Luis Alberto |
10:28:49 |
V1M |
ADIDAS TRAIL RUNNING |
M |
|
3002 |
2 |
GARRIVIER Thibaut |
10:39:01 |
SEM |
HOKA ONE ONE ESL |
M |
1 SEM |
3006 |
3 |
CIPA Jiri |
10:45:37 |
SEM |
SALOMON/SUUNTO |
M |
2 SEM |
3030 |
4 |
CAMPS Ivan |
11:01:14 |
SEM |
COMPRESSPORT |
M |
3 SEM |
3024 |
5 |
SHEN Jiasheng |
11:12:01 |
SEM |
COLUMBIA/GARMIN |
M |
4 SEM |
3004 |
6 |
SOMOHANO Juan Jose |
11:14:14 |
SEM |
GDMC CABRALES |
M |
5 SEM |
3022 |
7 |
MCCUTCHEON Sam |
11:15:20 |
SEM |
SCOTT Running |
M |
6 SEM |
3017 |
8 |
CLEMENTE MORA Cristofer |
11:16:37 |
SEM |
SALOMON |
M |
7 SEM |
3008 |
9 |
ZHANG Zhenlong |
11:35:48 |
SEM |
|
M |
8 SEM |
5797 |
10 |
BLANCHARD Mathieu |
11:42:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
9 SEM |
3032 |
11 |
ZHAO Jiaju |
11:47:50 |
SEM |
|
M |
10 SEM |
3040 |
12 |
NAMBERGER Hannes |
11:48:36 |
SEM |
DYNAFIT |
M |
11 SEM |
3025 |
13 |
MOULAI Tony |
11:50:43 |
V1M |
TEAM TRAIL ISOSTAR |
M |
2 V1M |
3036 |
14 |
MENDOZA Mario |
11:50:52 |
SEM |
BROOKS |
M |
12 SEM |
3013 |
15 |
DUHAIL Nicolas |
11:50:56 |
SEM |
TEAM OUTDOOR POLI |
M |
13 SEM |
3058 |
16 |
CLeMENT Mathieu |
11:51:22 |
SEM |
TEAM SCOTT DUPASQUIER |
M |
14 SEM |
3069 |
17 |
MEZQUITA Santiago |
11:52:02 |
V1M |
SOLORUNNERS |
M |
3 V1M |
3015 |
18 |
OGIER Paul |
11:57:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
15 SEM |
3106 |
19 |
HALASZ Martin |
11:57:27 |
SEM |
RUNNINGPRO&COMPRESSPORT S |
M |
16 SEM |
3048 |
20 |
SoRMAN Carl Johan |
11:58:12 |
V1M |
MUD AND SNOW |
M |
4 V1M |
3042 |
21 |
RINALDI Stefano |
12:01:05 |
SEM |
EOLO TEAM |
M |
17 SEM |
3027 |
22 |
MANETSCH Ramon |
12:09:25 |
SEM |
GANTRISCHBIKE.CH |
M |
18 SEM |
3145 |
23 |
DEBATS Ragna |
12:10:33 |
V1F |
MERRELL |
F |
1ere F |
3009 |
24 |
VUILLERMOZ Marco |
12:16:19 |
SEM |
MAI MULE |
M |
19 SEM |
3149 |
25 |
PARES SOLER Dani |
12:18:12 |
V1M |
ROCKEXPERIENCE |
M |
5 V1M |
3088 |
26 |
GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ Carmelo |
12:20:03 |
SEM |
CAI CADR TRAIL |
M |
20 SEM |
3083 |
27 |
TRUJILLO FLORES Emerson |
12:23:03 |
SEM |
THE NORTH FACE |
M |
21 SEM |
3039 |
28 |
KIREDJIAN Joris |
12:23:09 |
SEM |
TAILLEFER TRAIL TEAM |
M |
22 SEM |
3093 |
29 |
POLIN Benjamin |
12:25:59 |
SEM |
CAHM |
M |
23 SEM |
3086 |
30 |
BASHAM Amanda |
12:27:06 |
SEF |
ALTRA & GORE |
F |
2 F - 1 SEF |
3044 |
31 |
TACCHINI Giovanni |
12:31:06 |
SEM |
TEAM VALTELLINA ASD |
M |
24 SEM |
3079 |
32 |
BRUYAS Camille |
12:34:26 |
SEF |
DOMINICAINE ATHLETISME |
F |
3 F - 2 SEF |
3043 |
33 |
ONIFA John Ray |
12:36:11 |
SEM |
THE NORTH FACE ADVENTURE |
M |
25 SEM |
3107 |
34 |
ADELL Cristobal |
12:38:43 |
SEM |
LA SPORTIVA |
M |
26 SEM |
3012 |
35 |
FORERO Wilmer |
12:44:19 |
SEM |
|
M |
27 SEM |
3132 |
36 |
ROBIN Baptiste |
12:49:44 |
SEM |
BROOKS TEAM |
M |
28 SEM |
3206 |
37 |
MASO VIDAL Robert |
12:50:33 |
SEM |
TRC Aresta Camp Base |
M |
29 SEM |
3117 |
38 |
FRAGNIERE Patrick |
12:52:47 |
SEM |
TEAM GASPARD |
M |
30 SEM |
3118 |
39 |
HOWE VIOLETT Stephanie |
12:56:16 |
SEF |
THE NORTH FACE |
F |
4 F - 3 SEF |
3218 |
40 |
LEHNERT VUAILLET Ulysse |
12:56:35 |
SEM |
|
M |
31 SEM |
3204 |
41 |
NAKACHE Maryline |
12:57:25 |
SEF |
TEAM OXSITIS ODLO |
F |
5 F - 4 SEF |
3056 |
42 |
DE LA HORRA Gorka |
12:57:26 |
V1M |
LIZARPE M.K. |
M |
6 V1M |
3122 |
43 |
COLOM MASIP Daniel |
13:04:41 |
SEM |
TEAM RACE LAND GR 33 |
M |
32 SEM |
3084 |
44 |
JABEGA Angel |
13:07:18 |
V1M |
XENDASTUR |
M |
7 V1M |
3133 |
45 |
HAUSS David |
13:10:24 |
SEM |
|
M |
33 SEM |
3063 |
46 |
DEPERRAZ Stephane |
13:11:33 |
V1M |
ELITE +WATT |
M |
8 V1M |
3092 |
47 |
SCHIAVO Emilien |
13:14:49 |
SEM |
PENITENTS ENDURANCE |
M |
34 SEM |
3120 |
48 |
VADZIS Arturs |
13:14:56 |
SEM |
|
M |
35 SEM |
3168 |
49 |
FREITAS SIlvio |
13:15:15 |
V1M |
ACD JARDIM DA SERRA |
M |
9 V1M |
3211 |
50 |
MARTINEZ PONS Albert |
13:16:19 |
SEM |
MENORCA TRAIL CLUB ES CAS |
M |
36 SEM |
3447 |
51 |
DEL AGUILA PELLICER Victor |
13:19:12 |
SEM |
CE TRAIL TARRACO |
M |
37 SEM |
3090 |
52 |
HOECHE Marcel |
13:19:25 |
SEM |
ADIDAS TERREX |
M |
38 SEM |
3171 |
53 |
PATOZ Aurelien |
13:21:47 |
SEM |
TEAM INTERSPORT PONTARLIE |
M |
39 SEM |
3055 |
54 |
MACDONALD Ailsa |
13:24:41 |
SEF |
FAST TRAX |
F |
6 F - 5 SEF |
3011 |
55 |
DSOUZA Kieren |
13:25:19 |
SEM |
|
M |
40 SEM |
3215 |
56 |
DRAKE Rachel |
13:26:52 |
SEF |
Nike |
F |
7 F - 6 SEF |
3034 |
57 |
VILLEGAS Sergio |
13:29:37 |
V1M |
STADE BAGNERAIS ATHLETISM |
M |
10 V1M |
3164 |
58 |
MORENO VINAS Esteve |
13:36:16 |
V2M |
|
M |
1 V2M |
3360 |
59 |
ARAN GARCIA Josue |
13:36:56 |
V1M |
ON IRUNCALP |
M |
11 V1M |
3159 |
60 |
RICH Jesse |
13:38:50 |
SEM |
|
M |
41 SEM |
3131 |
61 |
?A?ULOVI? Matic |
13:40:10 |
SEM |
|
M |
42 SEM |
3095 |
62 |
HALL Abby |
13:44:38 |
SEF |
ADIDAS TERREX |
F |
8 F - 7 SEF |
3074 |
63 |
BARNES Pablo |
13:45:33 |
V1M |
SALOMON BERGTEAM |
M |
12 V1M |
3104 |
64 |
DUPUIS William |
13:47:02 |
SEM |
US ISSOIRE |
M |
43 SEM |
3089 |
65 |
MACELLARO Alessandro |
13:47:08 |
SEM |
PODISTICA TORINO |
M |
44 SEM |
3146 |
66 |
OCAMPO Dardo Emmanuel |
13:48:51 |
SEM |
ALTRA RUNNING ARGENTINA/U |
M |
45 SEM |
3376 |
67 |
ROCHA Pedro |
13:50:00 |
SEM |
GDRETORTA |
M |
46 SEM |
3351 |
68 |
DHAYNAUT Antoine |
13:50:32 |
SEM |
LOS PEPITOS |
M |
47 SEM |
3207 |
69 |
GARCIA RECONDO Carlos |
13:54:34 |
V2M |
ERLAITZ |
M |
2 V2M |
3080 |
70 |
CONDE ESTEVEZ Pablo |
13:55:52 |
V1M |
CLUBE DE MONTANA XISTRA |
M |
13 V1M |
3366 |
71 |
FAUSER Fabrice |
13:56:25 |
SEM |
SALOMON/BACKDOOR |
M |
48 SEM |
3139 |
72 |
PAGE Holly |
13:56:57 |
SEF |
|
F |
9 F - 8 SEF |
3029 |
73 |
OSADA Goshi |
13:58:15 |
SEM |
POWERBAR |
M |
49 SEM |
3129 |
74 |
LOITRON Damien |
13:59:29 |
SEM |
|
M |
50 SEM |
3144 |
75 |
DELEPINE Arnaud |
14:02:05 |
SEM |
|
M |
51 SEM |
3329 |
76 |
PELLICER LLOPIS Ximo |
14:03:30 |
SEM |
MUR I CASTELL TUGA |
M |
52 SEM |
3183 |
77 |
MARQUES Ines |
14:06:14 |
SEF |
|
F |
10 F - 9 SEF |
3078 |
78 |
PRIMAULT Cedric |
14:09:45 |
SEM |
TEAM RHUNERS |
M |
53 SEM |
3576 |
79 |
CARRON Nicolas |
14:11:13 |
V2M |
LES TROTTEURS FULLY |
M |
3 V2M |
3138 |
80 |
MUHARI Gabor |
14:12:29 |
V1M |
HOKA ONE ONE |
M |
14 V1M |
3119 |
81 |
TURNER Blake |
14:12:44 |
SEM |
|
M |
54 SEM |
3067 |
82 |
LEBRETON Adrien |
14:13:34 |
SEM |
|
M |
55 SEM |
3433 |
83 |
SCHWARZ Simone |
14:15:45 |
SEF |
PCA CCA ROUFFACH/ Salomon |
F |
11 F - 10 SEF |
3128 |
84 |
GARITAGOITIA ARANBURU Eneko |
14:17:33 |
V1M |
|
M |
15 V1M |
3340 |
85 |
MORISSE Yoann |
14:18:00 |
SEM |
|
M |
56 SEM |
3214 |
86 |
BEDETTI Luca |
14:20:40 |
SEM |
VERTICAL SPORT |
M |
57 SEM |
3350 |
87 |
BREDA Giuseppe Matteo |
14:21:01 |
SEM |
100% ANIMA TRAIL |
M |
58 SEM |
3363 |
88 |
RUDOLPH Evgenii |
14:21:14 |
SEM |
|
M |
59 SEM |
3642 |
89 |
DEBETTE Florian |
14:22:40 |
SEM |
|
M |
60 SEM |
3096 |
90 |
COUDEVILLE Julien |
14:23:50 |
SEM |
Team Hunter Running |
M |
61 SEM |
3396 |
91 |
MANCEAU Nicolas |
14:25:51 |
SEM |
ENDURANCE TEAM/ CN LAIGNE |
M |
62 SEM |
3402 |
92 |
FERNANDES Nuno |
14:26:09 |
SEM |
CLUBE ATLETISMO FAFE |
M |
63 SEM |
3205 |
93 |
CIZEAU Thibault |
14:26:22 |
SEM |
US IVRY |
M |
64 SEM |
3196 |
94 |
BOLDANE Linda |
14:26:32 |
SEF |
|
F |
12 F - 11 SEF |
3333 |
95 |
GUILLERMOU Robin |
14:28:05 |
SEM |
|
M |
65 SEM |
3112 |
96 |
SCHOLZ Philip |
14:28:53 |
SEM |
SV MERGELSTETTEN |
M |
66 SEM |
3654 |
97 |
ATKINS Benjamin |
14:29:20 |
V1M |
|
M |
16 V1M |
3142 |
98 |
MUDARRA SANCHEZ Miguel |
14:31:50 |
V2M |
SIERRA SUR DE JAEN |
M |
4 V2M |
3172 |
99 |
SPASOV Alexander |
14:32:26 |
SEM |
TEAM SKISHARKI/ ???????? |
M |
67 SEM |
3188 |
100 |
PERMINOV Kirill |
14:33:47 |
SEM |
COLUMBIA RUSSIA |
M |
68 SEM |
3305 |
101 |
MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ Francisco |
14:35:50 |
V1M |
ATLETISMO LA BANEZA / ALA |
M |
17 V1M |
3157 |
102 |
COOPER Meryl |
14:35:52 |
SEF |
ASICS FRONTRUNNER |
F |
13 F - 12 SEF |
3185 |
103 |
VAN TUYL Alex |
14:38:21 |
SEM |
MAVERICK TRAIL DIVISION |
M |
69 SEM |
3347 |
104 |
DOMENIGHINI Herve |
14:44:26 |
SEM |
|
M |
70 SEM |
3375 |
105 |
BAZILCHUK Molly |
14:44:48 |
SEF |
OSI FRIIDRETT |
F |
14 F - 13 SEF |
3114 |
106 |
DELATTRE Julien |
14:47:34 |
SEM |
|
M |
71 SEM |
3445 |
107 |
ROBERT S?rlie |
14:47:58 |
V1M |
HALSA IL |
M |
18 V1M |
5780 |
108 |
FREITAS AntOnio |
14:50:33 |
V1M |
NAST NUCLEO ASSOCIATIVO D |
M |
19 V1M |
3356 |
109 |
MILLER Drew |
14:53:44 |
SEM |
CENTRAL PARK TRACK CLUB |
M |
72 SEM |
3147 |
110 |
STANGBYE Patrick |
14:54:43 |
SEM |
SKY BLAZERS |
M |
73 SEM |
3368 |
111 |
BONNET Geoffroy |
14:58:13 |
SEM |
|
M |
74 SEM |
3190 |
112 |
BRUNO Benjamin |
14:58:49 |
SEM |
|
M |
75 SEM |
3415 |
113 |
PARSEL Patrick |
14:58:56 |
SEM |
Alpenglow Sports |
M |
76 SEM |
3033 |
114 |
AUMONNIER Aurelien |
15:02:56 |
SEM |
DEFIOUTDOOR |
M |
77 SEM |
3495 |
115 |
CARVALHO Miguel |
15:05:18 |
SEM |
|
M |
78 SEM |
3466 |
116 |
MATSUNAGA Hiroaki |
15:08:02 |
SEM |
THE NORTH FACE |
M |
79 SEM |
3197 |
117 |
PIERREL Tony |
15:08:08 |
SEM |
CDR CHATEL NOMEXY |
M |
80 SEM |
3116 |
118 |
BELLANGER Joey |
15:09:49 |
SEM |
|
M |
81 SEM |
3501 |
119 |
SIO Aroa |
15:10:24 |
V1F |
TEAM LAND |
F |
15 F - 2 V1F |
3053 |
120 |
CORTES ARIN Ander |
15:10:28 |
SEM |
|
M |
82 SEM |
5746 |
121 |
OLIVIER Florian |
15:10:30 |
SEM |
TEAM CIMALP |
M |
83 SEM |
3198 |
122 |
REY CARRERAS Natalia |
15:12:43 |
SEF |
TRICBM CALELLA |
F |
16 F - 14 SEF |
3166 |
123 |
PERRAULT Matthieu |
15:12:52 |
SEM |
ECUADOR ANDINISMO POLITEC |
M |
84 SEM |
3417 |
124 |
COLL Dani |
15:13:12 |
V1M |
MENORCA TRAIL CLUB ES CAS |
M |
20 V1M |
5744 |
125 |
KORPALSKI Tomasz |
15:13:47 |
SEM |
BIEGAJ Z G?OW? |
M |
85 SEM |
3427 |
126 |
SANSOUCY Mylene |
15:15:28 |
SEF |
|
F |
17 F - 15 SEF |
3130 |
127 |
OKEEFE Matt |
15:15:37 |
SEM |
MYNYDDWYR DE CYMRU |
M |
86 SEM |
3372 |
128 |
ZUNIGA PEREZ Javier |
15:16:08 |
SEM |
C.D.METASPORT |
M |
87 SEM |
5798 |
129 |
TREMPS Claudia |
15:17:20 |
SEF |
ASHI TEAM |
F |
18 F - 16 SEF |
3349 |
130 |
UGARTE Aritz |
15:20:10 |
SEM |
IDIAZABAL K.E. |
M |
88 SEM |
5791 |
131 |
HOUEE Daniel |
15:20:43 |
V2M |
VERNEUIL AC |
M |
5 V2M |
3411 |
132 |
TANG Le |
15:21:36 |
SEM |
|
M |
89 SEM |
4071 |
133 |
PETERSON Brittany |
15:23:51 |
SEF |
NIKE TRAIL |
F |
19 F - 17 SEF |
3018 |
134 |
GEISLER Michael |
15:24:23 |
V1M |
DYNAFIT |
M |
21 V1M |
3179 |
135 |
BOIRIN Nathan |
15:25:31 |
SEM |
|
M |
90 SEM |
3403 |
136 |
RICARD Stephane |
15:27:28 |
SEM |
TEAM SNOWSHOES |
M |
91 SEM |
3113 |
137 |
GABRY Frederic |
15:29:46 |
SEM |
|
M |
92 SEM |
3331 |
138 |
CRUCIAT Dan Alexandru |
15:29:55 |
SEM |
|
M |
93 SEM |
3421 |
139 |
MOUGEL Herve |
15:32:40 |
SEM |
COHM CAMP |
M |
94 SEM |
3169 |
140 |
BLANCH Alberto |
15:32:45 |
SEM |
C.E. OUTDOOR NATURA MONCA |
M |
95 SEM |
3449 |
141 |
HUBERT Alexandre |
15:32:56 |
V1M |
PELLISSIER SPORT |
M |
22 V1M |
3477 |
142 |
ORDIERES TORRE Javier |
15:33:30 |
SEM |
|
M |
96 SEM |
3162 |
143 |
FERRIeRE Pierre Andre |
15:35:03 |
SEM |
Hong Kong Sports Clinic |
M |
97 SEM |
3191 |
144 |
HARTMANN Nicolas |
15:35:35 |
SEM |
TEYSALPI |
M |
98 SEM |
3332 |
145 |
XU Meiling |
15:35:46 |
SEF |
FMC |
F |
20 F - 18 SEF |
3101 |
146 |
SANZ Oriol |
15:37:13 |
V2M |
DIEDRE |
M |
6 V2M |
5783 |
147 |
BARTRA GUAL DE TORRELLA Gaspar |
15:37:49 |
SEM |
MALLORCA TRAIL |
M |
99 SEM |
3337 |
147 |
BARRANCOS SOLERA Jordi |
15:37:49 |
V1M |
OLOT TERRA DE VOLCANS |
M |
23 V1M |
3437 |
149 |
SANANTE OMELLA Sara |
15:37:50 |
SEF |
MALIFT MALLORCA TRAIL |
F |
21 F - 19 SEF |
3195 |
150 |
GONZALEZ Alberto |
15:44:17 |
SEM |
|
M |
100 SEM |
3567 |
151 |
DUBOURG Laurent |
15:44:53 |
V2M |
ACBU |
M |
7 V2M |
3503 |
152 |
MORAGUES NADAL Jordi |
15:46:08 |
SEM |
CLUB DE MUNTANYA I ESCALA |
M |
101 SEM |
3407 |
153 |
WATSON Anna Marie |
15:47:36 |
V1F |
WAA TEAM / AVON VALLEY RU |
F |
22 F - 3 V1F |
3155 |
154 |
ALCAIDE RIVAS Fali |
15:49:58 |
V1M |
CLUB TRAIL RUNNING MELILL |
M |
24 V1M |
3385 |
155 |
MORISSET Jerome |
15:50:02 |
V1M |
UACHATEAUBOURG |
M |
25 V1M |
4011 |
156 |
NANASZKO Michael |
15:50:03 |
SEM |
|
M |
102 SEM |
3152 |
157 |
DIOU Anthony |
15:50:39 |
SEM |
ASPTT36 SPORT NATURE |
M |
103 SEM |
3528 |
158 |
BASSEREAU Christelle |
15:51:36 |
V1F |
CAP GARONNE LE PRADET |
F |
23 F - 4 V1F |
3194 |
159 |
BOLEVE Alexandre |
15:51:56 |
SEM |
ASA |
M |
104 SEM |
3401 |
160 |
MONLLOR Javier |
15:53:17 |
V1M |
CALICHO TRAIL TEAM |
M |
26 V1M |
3549 |
161 |
CATONI Olivier |
15:53:43 |
SEM |
LUCCIANA ATLETISMU |
M |
105 SEM |
3426 |
162 |
MARCHAL Thomas |
15:55:18 |
SEM |
|
M |
106 SEM |
3486 |
163 |
JACKSON Malcolm |
15:58:11 |
V1M |
|
M |
27 V1M |
3573 |
164 |
LYNCH Shane |
15:59:49 |
V1M |
GLENMORE AC |
M |
28 V1M |
3170 |
165 |
GARCIA CASTILLO Carlos |
16:03:12 |
SEM |
GREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM |
M |
107 SEM |
3714 |
166 |
LIBERT Damien |
16:03:25 |
SEM |
|
M |
108 SEM |
3393 |
167 |
LACoTE Germain |
16:03:57 |
SEM |
ORGANICOACH |
M |
109 SEM |
3367 |
168 |
CASTAGNETTI Florian |
16:06:14 |
SEM |
TEAM TRAILBU74 |
M |
110 SEM |
3374 |
168 |
CHANGENET Emmanuel |
16:06:14 |
V1M |
4S |
M |
29 V1M |
3657 |
170 |
OBRERO CATALAN Maria |
16:06:53 |
SEF |
C.M.VISTABELLA |
F |
24 F - 20 SEF |
3135 |
171 |
VANDERSCHAEGHE Jerome |
16:10:31 |
SEM |
|
M |
111 SEM |
3073 |
172 |
FERREIRA Paulo |
16:11:22 |
V1M |
NOCTURNOS DE PAREDES |
M |
30 V1M |
3623 |
173 |
CALVET Anthony |
16:12:20 |
SEM |
SALOMON/PAGANELLITRAINING |
M |
112 SEM |
3488 |
174 |
HUGO Reinhold |
16:12:45 |
V1M |
CLUB MULTISPORT ARECHES B |
M |
31 V1M |
3412 |
175 |
ZIMMER Julien |
16:13:44 |
SEM |
|
M |
113 SEM |
3602 |
176 |
HORVATH Mark |
16:14:42 |
SEM |
WATERGRASSHILL |
M |
114 SEM |
3689 |
177 |
CHARLIN Jean Baptiste |
16:15:15 |
SEM |
|
M |
115 SEM |
3322 |
178 |
GARCIA RUIZ Miguel Angel |
16:15:38 |
V1M |
GREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM |
M |
32 V1M |
3463 |
179 |
PELLETIER Flavie |
16:16:23 |
SEF |
|
F |
25 F - 21 SEF |
3344 |
180 |
RODOT Dorian |
16:18:14 |
SEM |
TEAM NORMAL RUNNER |
M |
116 SEM |
3635 |
181 |
RENOU Damien |
16:20:30 |
SEM |
|
M |
117 SEM |
3399 |
182 |
HARTNETT Barry |
16:22:05 |
SEM |
MOOREABBEY AC |
M |
118 SEM |
3336 |
183 |
DIAGO GONZALEZ Pablo |
16:24:27 |
SEM |
|
M |
119 SEM |
3391 |
184 |
AMATO Enea |
16:24:49 |
SEM |
TEAM INRUN |
M |
120 SEM |
3406 |
185 |
BOUZIDI Messaoud |
16:25:34 |
V1M |
|
M |
33 V1M |
3794 |
186 |
LATTION Albert |
16:26:40 |
V2M |
|
M |
8 V2M |
3531 |
187 |
LORIDAT Gaelle |
16:27:22 |
V1F |
CAF ARAVIS |
F |
26 F - 5 V1F |
3160 |
188 |
NOWICKI Kristof |
16:27:43 |
SEM |
|
M |
121 SEM |
3390 |
189 |
BORRAJO DEL RIO Fernando |
16:28:29 |
V2M |
PIELAGOS ANGUDI |
M |
9 V2M |
3553 |
190 |
TAQUET Charlotte |
16:31:35 |
SEF |
SALOMON GR/JD |
F |
27 F - 22 SEF |
3379 |
191 |
CRUZ Jose |
16:34:33 |
SEM |
|
M |
122 SEM |
3150 |
192 |
FORNET BANULS Joan |
16:34:49 |
SEM |
SUPERATESPORT.COM |
M |
123 SEM |
3688 |
193 |
CARRELERO CAMP Sergi |
16:35:25 |
SEM |
GIN TONIC TEAM |
M |
124 SEM |
3565 |
194 |
BARBER DOMENECH Javier |
16:35:29 |
V2M |
POC A POC ALCOI |
M |
10 V2M |
3704 |
195 |
DELANDHUY Matthieu |
16:36:42 |
SEM |
|
M |
125 SEM |
3323 |
196 |
FUCHS Carole |
16:37:35 |
V1F |
|
F |
28 F - 6 V1F |
3343 |
197 |
CHEDEL Yannick |
16:37:58 |
V1M |
|
M |
34 V1M |
3532 |
198 |
CHEN Gang |
16:38:04 |
SEM |
VIBRAM |
M |
126 SEM |
3303 |
199 |
MOTTET Alexis |
16:38:52 |
SEM |
Absolu Raid |
M |
127 SEM |
3371 |
200 |
KOLOMOETZ Pierre Francois |
16:44:44 |
SEM |
|
M |
128 SEM |
3446 |
201 |
FELICIAN Axel |
16:44:48 |
SEM |
|
M |
129 SEM |
3395 |
202 |
ALKHATRI Hamdan |
16:47:45 |
SEM |
OMAN |
M |
130 SEM |
3378 |
203 |
CURIEN Vincent |
16:48:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
131 SEM |
3317 |
204 |
?AFRANEK TomA? |
16:52:02 |
SEM |
|
M |
132 SEM |
3578 |
205 |
MOSEIKA Edvardas |
16:52:28 |
SEM |
|
M |
133 SEM |
5769 |
206 |
BRIEZ Xavier |
16:52:51 |
SEM |
|
M |
134 SEM |
3450 |
207 |
BRAVO DIEZ Javi |
16:53:27 |
V1M |
TRAIL RUN SPORT TORO |
M |
35 V1M |
3459 |
208 |
CORREAS SANAHUJA Marcelo |
16:56:50 |
SEM |
|
M |
135 SEM |
4391 |
209 |
GRAF Thomas |
16:57:48 |
V1M |
LCA BARN |
M |
36 V1M |
3345 |
210 |
JOHNSON David |
16:58:07 |
V1M |
|
M |
37 V1M |
3514 |
211 |
LOYER Carine |
16:58:08 |
SEF |
AS ETOILE MONTJOLIENNE |
F |
29 F - 23 SEF |
3081 |
212 |
SEILLAN Bernard |
16:58:49 |
V2M |
SPUC LASTERKA |
M |
11 V2M |
3499 |
213 |
PLISZKA Bartosz |
16:59:07 |
V1M |
OLA TEAM |
M |
38 V1M |
3556 |
214 |
BURMAN Anders |
16:59:34 |
V2M |
|
M |
12 V2M |
3587 |
215 |
THENAISIE Mathias |
17:00:16 |
SEM |
TEAM BERCI COTES D?ARMOR |
M |
136 SEM |
3434 |
216 |
MIRALLES VIDAL Jaume |
17:01:57 |
SEM |
MALLORCA TRAIL |
M |
137 SEM |
3625 |
217 |
DELORME Jean Marc |
17:03:16 |
V1M |
ON RUNNING |
M |
39 V1M |
4485 |
218 |
PEREZ Benjamin |
17:03:20 |
SEM |
|
M |
138 SEM |
3452 |
219 |
MENIN Laure |
17:04:36 |
V1F |
CA RIVIERA |
F |
30 F - 7 V1F |
3377 |
220 |
ZARCO GUERRA Miguel Angel |
17:05:17 |
V1M |
CLUB TRAIL RUNNING MELILL |
M |
40 V1M |
5796 |
221 |
BILLOT Louis |
17:06:03 |
ESM |
RANDORUNNING BESANCON |
M |
1 ESM |
3339 |
222 |
GALDON DIAZ Amador |
17:07:50 |
SEM |
ALMA GAIA |
M |
139 SEM |
3591 |
223 |
ORSAG Matej |
17:07:59 |
SEM |
ALL4RUN KOSICE |
M |
140 SEM |
3492 |
224 |
FERNANDEZ Miguel Angel |
17:10:24 |
V1M |
U.A.V.A |
M |
41 V1M |
5751 |
225 |
DURAN CASTANEDA Rafael |
17:10:31 |
SEM |
TECNIRUNNER |
M |
141 SEM |
5773 |
226 |
PETRE Marian |
17:10:39 |
V1M |
C.M. DESERT AMUNT |
M |
42 V1M |
3489 |
227 |
MORA David |
17:10:47 |
SEM |
AMBASSADEUR UGLOW TREK KI |
M |
142 SEM |
3691 |
228 |
VINCENT Nicolas |
17:11:13 |
V1M |
USI |
M |
43 V1M |
3600 |
229 |
CONNOR Andrew |
17:11:20 |
V1M |
|
M |
44 V1M |
3397 |
230 |
FLORES Marlene |
17:11:26 |
V2F |
MARLENEFLORESTEAM |
F |
31 F - 1 V2F |
3186 |
231 |
HEYCKE Torsten |
17:11:36 |
V3M |
|
M |
1 V3M |
3615 |
232 |
BANFI Luca |
17:12:17 |
V1M |
100% ANIMA TRAIL |
M |
45 V1M |
3644 |
233 |
HAMMOND Mariana |
17:12:27 |
SEF |
|
F |
32 F - 24 SEF |
3394 |
234 |
SALVADOR OLIVERAS Eduard |
17:13:11 |
V1M |
DISRUPTIUS |
M |
46 V1M |
3554 |
235 |
ABAHAN Sandi Menchi |
17:13:14 |
SEF |
RACEYAYA/SCOTT |
F |
33 F - 25 SEF |
3354 |
236 |
ORLANDO Pietro |
17:13:16 |
V1M |
ASD INRUN |
M |
47 V1M |
3410 |
237 |
OcAFRAIN Jean Marie |
17:13:27 |
V1M |
|
M |
48 V1M |
3580 |
238 |
METGE Jonathan |
17:13:36 |
SEM |
GARMIN FRANCE |
M |
143 SEM |
3313 |
238 |
SUAREZ SANCHEZ Luis |
17:13:36 |
V1M |
CORRICOLLANO |
M |
49 V1M |
4483 |
240 |
CARPENTIER Yann |
17:14:41 |
V1M |
|
M |
50 V1M |
3738 |
241 |
THORET Simon |
17:15:36 |
SEM |
|
M |
144 SEM |
3540 |
242 |
PORCHERON Vincent |
17:15:54 |
SEM |
MSN73 |
M |
145 SEM |
3542 |
243 |
SICARD Julien |
17:16:42 |
SEM |
|
M |
146 SEM |
3555 |
244 |
RODRIGUEZ CABO Carlos |
17:16:55 |
SEM |
TRAIL MORVEDRE |
M |
147 SEM |
3692 |
245 |
DETRAZ Eric |
17:18:01 |
V2M |
LES FOULEES CHABLAISIENNE |
M |
13 V2M |
3525 |
246 |
LANCELEVE Simon |
17:18:13 |
SEM |
|
M |
148 SEM |
3474 |
247 |
DAVIDSON Kris |
17:18:37 |
V1M |
RANELAGH HARRIERS |
M |
51 V1M |
3598 |
248 |
GERDEAUX Francois |
17:19:42 |
V1M |
LES COUREURS DE L'ALLAINE |
M |
52 V1M |
3613 |
249 |
GARCIA MARICHAL Francisco Javier |
17:20:48 |
V1M |
TRAIL CAMALEON |
M |
53 V1M |
3460 |
250 |
DRIS MAANAN Omar |
17:20:50 |
V1M |
CLUB TRAIL RUNNING MELILL |
M |
54 V1M |
3645 |
251 |
ETXEBERRIA URBIETA Mikel |
17:20:51 |
SEM |
INDAMENDI |
M |
149 SEM |
3094 |
252 |
DE ANDRES Luis |
17:20:57 |
SEM |
|
M |
150 SEM |
3444 |
252 |
BURKE Rory |
17:20:57 |
SEM |
|
M |
150 SEM |
3763 |
254 |
SANCHEZ LEDO Guillermo |
17:21:08 |
V1M |
INDEPENDIENTE |
M |
55 V1M |
3442 |
255 |
BEAULIEU Damien |
17:21:42 |
SEM |
|
M |
152 SEM |
3656 |
256 |
MCCONAUGHY Joseph |
17:21:49 |
SEM |
COLUMBIA MONTRAIL |
M |
153 SEM |
3301 |
257 |
DIBOUN Yassine |
17:21:50 |
V1M |
|
M |
56 V1M |
3193 |
258 |
RICOUX Jacques |
17:22:07 |
V1M |
|
M |
57 V1M |
3674 |
259 |
LENGRONNE Benjamin |
17:23:47 |
SEM |
|
M |
154 SEM |
3321 |
260 |
TISSOT Florian |
17:23:52 |
SEM |
|
M |
155 SEM |
3722 |
261 |
DOBRE Adrian |
17:27:58 |
SEM |
TEAM RUN |
M |
156 SEM |
3858 |
262 |
BERARD Richard |
17:28:18 |
V1M |
TEAM LA TRACE |
M |
58 V1M |
4140 |
263 |
JANINI Agusti |
17:29:15 |
V1M |
ATE CLUB ATLETISME TERRES |
M |
59 V1M |
3631 |
264 |
BLAIR Brian |
17:30:18 |
V1M |
|
M |
60 V1M |
3742 |
265 |
CARRARA Massimiliano |
17:30:37 |
V2M |
BERGAMO RUNNERS |
M |
14 V2M |
3506 |
266 |
BAGNA Mirko |
17:30:49 |
V3M |
POLISPORTIVA SANT ORSO |
M |
2 V3M |
5736 |
267 |
CAMPOS JIMENEZ Jose Manuel |
17:31:10 |
SEM |
ATLETISMONTANATARFE |
M |
157 SEM |
3758 |
268 |
PEREZ Pedro |
17:31:14 |
V1M |
D.R.RUNNING TEAM |
M |
61 V1M |
3538 |
269 |
LECOQ Gaelle |
17:31:49 |
SEF |
JE COURS POUR COURIR |
F |
34 F - 26 SEF |
3425 |
270 |
CHALLAND Samuel |
17:32:07 |
V1M |
EAC |
M |
62 V1M |
4132 |
271 |
FERENCZ Gabor |
17:33:23 |
SEM |
|
M |
158 SEM |
4176 |
272 |
JAKOB Manuel |
17:33:31 |
SEM |
FORSTENRIEDER PARK |
M |
159 SEM |
3484 |
273 |
LEBEL Agathe |
17:36:41 |
SEF |
MAC SPORT TEAM RUNNING |
F |
35 F - 27 SEF |
3307 |
274 |
THORODDSDOTTIR Sigridur |
17:38:14 |
V1F |
|
F |
36 F - 8 V1F |
3524 |
275 |
VERGEY Florent |
17:39:12 |
SEM |
TEAM GRAND BEL COSTER |
M |
160 SEM |
3700 |
276 |
JONES Robert |
17:41:42 |
SEM |
INNERFIGHT ENDURANCE |
M |
161 SEM |
5144 |
277 |
JOLIE Cyril |
17:42:14 |
SEM |
|
M |
162 SEM |
3661 |
278 |
VERNET Thomas |
17:43:05 |
SEM |
|
M |
163 SEM |
3436 |
279 |
RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ Pitu |
17:43:51 |
V1M |
MADTEAM |
M |
63 V1M |
3373 |
280 |
DELORAZ Arnaud |
17:44:38 |
SEM |
|
M |
164 SEM |
3806 |
281 |
DI LITTA Damien |
17:44:44 |
SEM |
27FAMILY |
M |
165 SEM |
3548 |
282 |
MALFATTI Alberic |
17:44:57 |
V1M |
OCC CABRIES |
M |
64 V1M |
3741 |
283 |
LANGLOIS Nicolas |
17:45:07 |
SEM |
ASSO SIDEL |
M |
166 SEM |
3585 |
284 |
DUHART Carole |
17:45:40 |
V1F |
SPUCLASTERKA |
F |
37 F - 9 V1F |
3178 |
285 |
REDONDO Nacho |
17:45:42 |
V1M |
SOLORUNNERS |
M |
65 V1M |
5776 |
286 |
DURIEUX Thomas |
17:46:57 |
SEM |
|
M |
167 SEM |
3500 |
287 |
DEFOSSE Franck |
17:47:00 |
SEM |
|
M |
168 SEM |
3547 |
288 |
GALLOWAY Jack |
17:48:54 |
SEM |
POOLE AC |
M |
169 SEM |
3386 |
289 |
MIRANDA ROLIM Pedro |
17:48:56 |
SEM |
BITA ESPORTES |
M |
170 SEM |
4156 |
290 |
VOJTEK Daniel |
17:49:07 |
SEM |
BUCLOVANY TRAIL 4EVER |
M |
171 SEM |
3771 |
291 |
MITROFANOVA Elena |
17:50:52 |
V1F |
RUN SCHOOL SAMARA |
F |
38 F - 10 V1F |
3418 |
292 |
BUCHLA Marcin |
17:51:56 |
V1M |
|
M |
66 V1M |
3668 |
293 |
DHOOGE Caroline |
17:52:18 |
SEF |
STADE GENEVE |
F |
39 F - 28 SEF |
3453 |
294 |
MARTIN BETANCOR Guadafret |
17:53:26 |
SEM |
GQE RUNNERS |
M |
172 SEM |
3516 |
295 |
PARe Nicolas |
17:54:46 |
SEM |
VEO 2000 LA PLAGNE |
M |
173 SEM |
3647 |
296 |
LEGASPI DIAZ Juan |
17:55:57 |
V1M |
BOX 001 OURENSE |
M |
67 V1M |
3747 |
297 |
LE ROY Yohann |
17:56:13 |
SEM |
|
M |
174 SEM |
3510 |
298 |
KANNA Kristaps |
17:59:58 |
SEM |
ASK PATRIA |
M |
175 SEM |
3497 |
299 |
PISSENS Jeremy |
18:00:58 |
SEM |
Trakks Team Belgium |
M |
176 SEM |
3512 |
300 |
ALVES Ester |
18:01:13 |
SEF |
SALOMON SUUNTO |
F |
40 F - 29 SEF |
3184 |
301 |
LEDOUX Geoffrey |
18:01:18 |
SEM |
LOUCH'ANGELES |
M |
177 SEM |
3478 |
302 |
FEDELE Giorgio |
18:03:26 |
V2M |
AIM GSD ENERGY |
M |
15 V2M |
3612 |
303 |
COLLINET Thomas |
18:04:14 |
SEM |
|
M |
178 SEM |
3607 |
304 |
IRIARTE Javier |
18:04:23 |
SEM |
|
M |
179 SEM |
3669 |
305 |
YUGUEROS Roberto |
18:04:37 |
SEM |
Asturxanas |
M |
180 SEM |
4079 |
306 |
CORRALES VALLS Ramon |
18:05:20 |
V1M |
GRUP EXCURSIONISTA MALGRA |
M |
68 V1M |
3671 |
307 |
CINTAS Juan Andres |
18:06:31 |
V1M |
FN RUNNING TEAM |
M |
69 V1M |
3606 |
308 |
CROGUENNEC Alexandre |
18:06:43 |
SEM |
|
M |
181 SEM |
4347 |
309 |
VACHON Guillem |
18:08:55 |
V1M |
|
M |
70 V1M |
3649 |
310 |
VALENCIANO ALBACETE Carlos |
18:08:57 |
V1M |
|
M |
71 V1M |
4029 |
311 |
LASA SEIN Mikel |
18:09:29 |
SEM |
IDIAZABAL ASEPLAN |
M |
182 SEM |
3475 |
312 |
PLACERES AFONSO Pedro Jose |
18:09:54 |
V2M |
C. C. CHINEJE |
M |
16 V2M |
3699 |
313 |
SAINZ DE ROZAS SCHULZ Javier |
18:10:23 |
V1M |
|
M |
72 V1M |
3592 |
314 |
ROGERS Phil |
18:10:59 |
SEM |
HARROGATE HARRIERS |
M |
183 SEM |
4096 |
315 |
ROCA RIERA Jordi |
18:12:10 |
SEM |
C.E. CAMI DELS IBERS TRAI |
M |
184 SEM |
4105 |
316 |
DI SANTE Donatello |
18:13:39 |
V1M |
PARKS TRAIL PROMOTION |
M |
73 V1M |
3334 |
317 |
MEDALL RAMOS Vicente |
18:15:34 |
SEM |
RUNNING MORO |
M |
185 SEM |
3627 |
318 |
BOURTHOUMIEUX Julien |
18:17:50 |
SEM |
|
M |
186 SEM |
3605 |
319 |
STAB Yoann |
18:18:20 |
V1M |
|
M |
74 V1M |
4150 |
320 |
ZANCHI Gian Paolo |
18:20:37 |
V2M |
A.S.D. BIO CORRENDO AVIS |
M |
17 V2M |
3637 |
321 |
LESERVOISIER Adeline |
18:20:42 |
SEF |
|
F |
30 SEF |
3387 |
322 |
GO??BIOWSKI Piotr |
18:21:03 |
V1M |
|
M |
75 V1M |
3494 |
323 |
JANNERSTAD Daniel |
18:21:43 |
V1M |
|
M |
76 V1M |
4178 |
324 |
FABRE HEREDIA Xavier |
18:21:48 |
V1M |
DIEDRE |
M |
77 V1M |
4043 |
325 |
SIMON Christophe |
18:23:07 |
V2M |
|
M |
18 V2M |
4182 |
326 |
ARROS Colin |
18:24:06 |
SEM |
SPAC |
M |
187 SEM |
3443 |
327 |
CABEZAS UMANA David |
18:29:24 |
SEM |
COSTA RICA TRAIL |
M |
188 SEM |
4083 |
328 |
TAKESHIGE Jinko |
18:30:18 |
V1F |
|
F |
11 V1F |
3519 |
329 |
DA COSTA Gilbert |
18:30:58 |
V1M |
TEAM IRON RACE |
M |
78 V1M |
4101 |
330 |
AFFONSO FERREIRA Martin |
18:32:15 |
V1M |
|
M |
79 V1M |
5719 |
331 |
RESTIVAN Radu Cristian |
18:32:27 |
SEM |
321SPORT |
M |
189 SEM |
5778 |
332 |
GUILLOU Yannick |
18:32:34 |
V1M |
|
M |
80 V1M |
3520 |
333 |
?WIERAD Dariusz |
18:32:44 |
SEM |
ASICS FRONTRUNNER POLAND |
M |
190 SEM |
3439 |
334 |
ALOiSI Lucie |
18:33:26 |
SEF |
UA SOCIETE GENERALE |
F |
31 SEF |
3365 |
335 |
BEEBE Mike |
18:33:39 |
SEM |
|
M |
191 SEM |
3621 |
336 |
COGHLAN Richard |
18:33:52 |
V1M |
KIWI ENGLISH CHINO |
M |
81 V1M |
3161 |
337 |
BEUDET Yoann |
18:35:37 |
SEM |
AC TALANT |
M |
192 SEM |
3458 |
338 |
DIEGUEZ GONZALEZ Roberto |
18:36:28 |
SEM |
DANIELA TRAIL |
M |
193 SEM |
4312 |
339 |
MARTI TRIGO Pablo |
18:38:35 |
V2M |
VENTS DE MUNTANYA |
M |
19 V2M |
3829 |
340 |
DUPUIS Sylvain |
18:38:50 |
SEM |
|
M |
194 SEM |
4358 |
341 |
SANCHEZ CALIXTO David |
18:39:05 |
SEM |
DSC RUNNING ALBACETE |
M |
195 SEM |
3461 |
342 |
GABALDON CAMPILLO Jose Carlos |
18:39:06 |
SEM |
DSC RUNNING ALBACETE |
M |
196 SEM |
3467 |
342 |
SANCHEZ CALIXTO Cristina |
18:39:06 |
SEF |
DSC RUNNING ALBACETE |
F |
32 SEF |
3666 |
344 |
SMITH Jason |
18:39:21 |
V1M |
|
M |
82 V1M |
3579 |
345 |
TABERNERO ESTEVEZ Jorge |
18:40:25 |
V1M |
MAJALASNA |
M |
83 V1M |
3618 |
346 |
WATARE Aurelien |
18:40:26 |
SEM |
|
M |
197 SEM |
4254 |
347 |
ZHANG Hu |
18:40:33 |
V1M |
|
M |
84 V1M |
3610 |
348 |
DAMBROSIO Mario |
18:40:45 |
V2M |
ATLETICA GAVIRATE |
M |
20 V2M |
3744 |
349 |
WOLLNER Erika |
18:41:19 |
SEF |
SKY BLAZERS |
F |
33 SEF |
3355 |
350 |
DORELLI Gianluigi |
18:42:04 |
SEM |
|
M |
198 SEM |
4084 |
351 |
LAFON Thibaud |
18:42:42 |
SEM |
|
M |
199 SEM |
3690 |
352 |
IONESCU Iulian |
18:42:57 |
V1M |
|
M |
85 V1M |
3630 |
353 |
CHANDLER Greg |
18:43:16 |
SEM |
|
M |
200 SEM |
3583 |
354 |
MILLS Shawn |
18:43:19 |
SEM |
|
M |
201 SEM |
3734 |
355 |
DESIGAUD Fabien |
18:43:22 |
SEM |
|
M |
202 SEM |
3728 |
356 |
ROQUECAVE Leslie |
18:43:55 |
SEF |
RUN AND TRAIL MARINE |
F |
34 SEF |
3586 |
357 |
GARCIA ARANDA ROJAS Eugenio |
18:44:03 |
V3M |
R.S.E.A. PENALARA |
M |
3 V3M |
5752 |
358 |
CALVERT Howard |
18:46:18 |
V1M |
|
M |
86 V1M |
5203 |
359 |
EVANS Jordan |
18:46:33 |
SEM |
HUCCLECOTE HARRIERS |
M |
203 SEM |
3687 |
360 |
CASASOLA Alessandro |
18:46:54 |
SEM |
TEAM KMP |
M |
204 SEM |
3664 |
361 |
DUAY Jerome |
18:47:37 |
V1M |
|
M |
87 V1M |
4322 |
362 |
TRIVERO Fabio |
18:49:33 |
SEM |
A.S. GAGLIANICO 1974 |
M |
205 SEM |
3850 |
363 |
MERAND Yves |
18:49:40 |
V2M |
|
M |
21 V2M |
4794 |
364 |
IMMELMAN Dirk |
18:51:06 |
SEM |
|
M |
206 SEM |
3422 |
365 |
RAOUST Jean Damien |
18:51:37 |
SEM |
SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE |
M |
207 SEM |
4046 |
366 |
DALMASSO Luca |
18:51:39 |
SEM |
ASD PODISTICA VALLE VARAI |
M |
208 SEM |
3546 |
367 |
VINEIS Gabriele |
18:51:42 |
SEM |
ASD PODISTICA VALLE VARAI |
M |
209 SEM |
3748 |
368 |
CAPELA Joaquim |
18:52:30 |
V1M |
KANINOS |
M |
88 V1M |
5741 |
369 |
MONTARULI Marcello |
18:53:12 |
V1M |
|
M |
89 V1M |
4045 |
370 |
GUSTAFSSON Alexander |
18:53:49 |
SEM |
TEAM NORDIC TRAIL |
M |
210 SEM |
5724 |
371 |
NOKOV Lubomir |
18:54:12 |
V1M |
harmonica |
M |
90 V1M |
4505 |
372 |
THALMANN Mikula |
18:54:40 |
SEM |
THERUNNINGMATE.RUN |
M |
211 SEM |
4151 |
373 |
KRUMINS Martins |
18:54:51 |
SEM |
|
M |
212 SEM |
4434 |
374 |
WALLMARK Henrik |
18:54:55 |
SEM |
|
M |
213 SEM |
4581 |
375 |
CARFANTAN Damien |
18:55:10 |
SEM |
MEGA CLUB |
M |
214 SEM |
4414 |
376 |
MARMORATO Alessandro |
18:55:12 |
SEM |
DU Coaching |
M |
215 SEM |
4117 |
377 |
NODIN Sylvain |
18:55:26 |
SEM |
DTTN |
M |
216 SEM |
3697 |
378 |
ALMEIDA Fernando |
18:55:42 |
V1M |
NOCTURNOS DE PAREDES |
M |
91 V1M |
4258 |
379 |
RODRIGUES Morgan |
18:56:20 |
SEM |
|
M |
217 SEM |
4095 |
380 |
MARTINEZ BENEDICTO Jeronimo |
18:56:38 |
V1M |
CLUB D'ESPORTS DE MUNTANY |
M |
92 V1M |
3521 |
381 |
FONTA Marie Caroline |
18:57:03 |
SEF |
|
F |
35 SEF |
3866 |
382 |
VIRUMBRALES Arkaitz |
18:57:42 |
SEM |
|
M |
218 SEM |
4385 |
383 |
COLLOT Franck |
18:57:59 |
V1M |
AS ROMAGNAT |
M |
93 V1M |
3764 |
384 |
CUNEAZ Laurent |
18:59:04 |
SEM |
|
M |
219 SEM |
3566 |
385 |
QUIGNETTE Alexis |
18:59:08 |
SEM |
LYON MOUNTAIN TRAIL |
M |
220 SEM |
3569 |
386 |
DENAIS GAS Jessica |
18:59:24 |
SEF |
LES FOULEES CHABLASIENNES |
F |
36 SEF |
3480 |
387 |
OUDOT Nadia |
18:59:40 |
SEF |
TEYSALPI |
F |
37 SEF |
3523 |
388 |
BRAMOULLe Yann |
19:00:45 |
SEM |
TEAM HENAFF |
M |
221 SEM |
4364 |
389 |
BARRANCO Yann |
19:01:34 |
SEM |
|
M |
222 SEM |
4498 |
390 |
REGRUTO Marco |
19:01:39 |
V1M |
|
M |
94 V1M |
5777 |
391 |
CANDIOTTO Michele |
19:01:45 |
SEM |
|
M |
223 SEM |
4051 |
392 |
FOUVET Laurent |
19:02:12 |
V2M |
LA RIVATIERE |
M |
22 V2M |
3713 |
393 |
DECHAVANNE Loic |
19:02:13 |
V1M |
LA RIVATIERE |
M |
95 V1M |
4126 |
394 |
WI?NIEWSKI Pawe? |
19:04:28 |
SEM |
Karkonosz Running Team |
M |
224 SEM |
3636 |
395 |
HERBERT Geoffrey |
19:05:18 |
SEM |
|
M |
225 SEM |
3314 |
396 |
ADAMO Christian |
19:05:24 |
SEM |
SKYRUNNERS LE VIGNE VICEN |
M |
226 SEM |
3471 |
397 |
SROUTTA Sofiane |
19:05:51 |
SEM |
|
M |
227 SEM |
4158 |
398 |
WANLESS Emily |
19:07:28 |
SEF |
|
F |
38 SEF |
3141 |
399 |
JEAN Olivier |
19:07:34 |
V2M |
AIX ATHLE PROVENCE |
M |
23 V2M |
4179 |
399 |
EVRARD Pascal |
19:07:34 |
V2M |
|
M |
23 V2M |
4388 |
401 |
JURAS Julien |
19:08:39 |
SEM |
TEAM DU CAILLOU |
M |
228 SEM |
3515 |
402 |
SHLOVOGT Richard |
19:08:49 |
V1M |
|
M |
96 V1M |
3761 |
403 |
MEYRIEUX Eric |
19:09:14 |
V1M |
|
M |
97 V1M |
3640 |
404 |
MOUGEOT Julien |
19:10:06 |
SEM |
LB CHATEAUROUX |
M |
229 SEM |
4261 |
405 |
PHILIPPE Olivier |
19:10:42 |
V1M |
|
M |
98 V1M |
3617 |
406 |
RICCI Antony |
19:10:58 |
V1M |
J3 SPORTS AMILLY |
M |
99 V1M |
3844 |
407 |
URIZAR GARAIANDIA Eba |
19:11:32 |
V1F |
|
F |
12 V1F |
3574 |
408 |
SURUBARU Diana |
19:11:50 |
V1F |
MARTONERUN |
F |
13 V1F |
3388 |
409 |
MALDAN Laurent |
19:12:05 |
V1M |
|
M |
100 V1M |
4055 |
410 |
YIP Man Chi |
19:12:15 |
V1F |
OVERSTIM.S | UGLOW |
F |
14 V1F |
3312 |
411 |
OPSAHL Elise Hay |
19:12:24 |
V1F |
SKJALG IL |
F |
15 V1F |
3213 |
412 |
SIATRAS Constantine |
19:14:43 |
SEM |
|
M |
230 SEM |
4452 |
413 |
PETRISSANS Frederic |
19:14:51 |
V1M |
COB |
M |
101 V1M |
4119 |
414 |
MARTIN Paul |
19:15:03 |
V1M |
|
M |
102 V1M |
5089 |
415 |
MENSHIKOV Ivan |
19:15:51 |
SEM |
TRAIL RUNNING SCHOOL |
M |
231 SEM |
3595 |
416 |
PATON Nicole |
19:15:52 |
SEF |
|
F |
39 SEF |
3202 |
417 |
RODRIGUEZ ZAMORA Jorge Luis |
19:16:07 |
V1M |
CLUB DEPOTIVO SAN URBANO |
M |
103 V1M |
4384 |
418 |
MACHKOUR Tarik |
19:16:44 |
SEM |
|
M |
232 SEM |
4597 |
419 |
AMBERT Nicolas |
19:18:09 |
V1M |
|
M |
104 V1M |
3805 |
420 |
MOHOROVI?I? Vedran |
19:18:24 |
V1M |
|
M |
105 V1M |
4324 |
421 |
WIEDUWILD Elisabeth |
19:18:33 |
SEF |
MUST/SCO MARSEILLE |
F |
40 SEF |
3793 |
422 |
SCOTT William |
19:18:52 |
SEM |
|
M |
233 SEM |
4100 |
423 |
LEBARD Nicolas |
19:19:28 |
V2M |
|
M |
25 V2M |
5466 |
424 |
BRAGGER Jody |
19:20:02 |
SEM |
MIDNIGHT RUNNERS |
M |
234 SEM |
4113 |
425 |
BOSQUET Antoine |
19:20:09 |
V1M |
XRUN CLUB |
M |
106 V1M |
3535 |
426 |
HEINTZE Jeremy |
19:20:54 |
SEM |
NCS Traileman |
M |
235 SEM |
4675 |
427 |
DUBOIS Marcos |
19:21:02 |
V1M |
|
M |
107 V1M |
3798 |
428 |
RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ Jose Manuel |
19:22:15 |
V1M |
|
M |
108 V1M |
4161 |
429 |
BRADU Thomas |
19:22:17 |
SEM |
ACF Alstom |
M |
236 SEM |
3590 |
430 |
HORSFALL Charmaine |
19:23:17 |
V1F |
|
F |
16 V1F |
3330 |
431 |
MARTINS Maria |
19:23:52 |
V2F |
INDIVIDUAL |
F |
2 V2F |
3703 |
432 |
MCELROY Joseph |
19:23:59 |
SEM |
|
M |
237 SEM |
4235 |
433 |
GUERS Mathieu |
19:24:01 |
SEM |
LES PRINCES EN FOULEES |
M |
238 SEM |
3843 |
434 |
RUBIO CALVO Francisco Javier |
19:24:44 |
V1M |
CD CORRICOLLANO |
M |
109 V1M |
4408 |
435 |
VERNHES Frederic |
19:24:57 |
V1M |
INDIVIDUAL |
M |
110 V1M |
4089 |
436 |
SeDILLE Olivier |
19:24:58 |
V2M |
EA CERGY PONTOISE ATHLETI |
M |
26 V2M |
4157 |
437 |
DeNIZ PENATE Josue |
19:25:16 |
SEM |
Mallorcatrail |
M |
239 SEM |
3483 |
438 |
SOTO REBOLLEDO Andres |
19:26:11 |
SEM |
|
M |
240 SEM |
4245 |
439 |
CHENAUX Sebastien |
19:26:19 |
SEM |
|
M |
241 SEM |
5721 |
440 |
KILIC Burak |
19:26:24 |
SEM |
|
M |
242 SEM |
4154 |
441 |
CUBY Yannick |
19:27:21 |
V2M |
EJCA CHAMPAGNOLE |
M |
27 V2M |
5722 |
442 |
LE VAN Alexandre |
19:30:15 |
SEM |
|
M |
243 SEM |
4463 |
443 |
ODONNELL Iain |
19:30:36 |
SEM |
VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & |
M |
244 SEM |
3754 |
444 |
SMITH Oliver |
19:31:07 |
V1M |
|
M |
111 V1M |
4183 |
445 |
EKENGREN Linus |
19:31:32 |
SEM |
|
M |
245 SEM |
5259 |
446 |
GReHANT Nicolas |
19:31:49 |
V1M |
IGNRANDO' |
M |
112 V1M |
3327 |
447 |
BREUVE Michel |
19:32:04 |
V1M |
|
M |
113 V1M |
4205 |
448 |
GOUTTEFARDE Philippe |
19:32:28 |
V2M |
VILLARS RUNNING |
M |
28 V2M |
3572 |
449 |
OKAMOTO Yui |
19:33:37 |
SEF |
|
F |
41 SEF |
3570 |
450 |
LIIKANEN Marjo |
19:34:15 |
SEF |
|
F |
42 SEF |
3208 |
451 |
VANDOOREN Pietjan |
19:35:42 |
SEM |
|
M |
246 SEM |
5792 |
452 |
NIETO Magdalena |
19:35:48 |
V1F |
|
F |
17 V1F |
3400 |
453 |
CAPPONCELLI NicolAs |
19:35:49 |
V1M |
PAULUZAK TRAILRUNNING TEA |
M |
114 V1M |
3582 |
454 |
PACE Angelo |
19:36:06 |
V1M |
ATLETICA BARILLA |
M |
115 V1M |
3707 |
455 |
GRIEVE Ross |
19:37:12 |
V2M |
MOORFOOTS |
M |
29 V2M |
3584 |
456 |
NAVARRO HERNANDEZ Miguel |
19:38:24 |
SEM |
MUR I CASTELL TUGA |
M |
247 SEM |
3653 |
457 |
BRUTILLOT Bertrand |
19:38:38 |
V1M |
PONTARLIER TRIATHLON |
M |
116 V1M |
3575 |
458 |
RAMIREZ BRITO Cindy Evelyn |
19:38:55 |
SEF |
|
F |
43 SEF |
3302 |
459 |
VON BROEMBSEN Suzette Michel |
19:40:48 |
V1F |
|
F |
18 V1F |
5716 |
460 |
WARD Dave |
19:41:31 |
SEM |
HUNTERS BOG TROTTERS |
M |
248 SEM |
3419 |
461 |
GONZALEZ Jose Antonio |
19:42:10 |
V2M |
ERLAITZ MENDI ELKARTEA |
M |
30 V2M |
3745 |
462 |
MAMMOLA Luigi |
19:42:26 |
V1M |
AMSLF OXUBII |
M |
117 V1M |
3729 |
463 |
COURNOL Stephane |
19:42:51 |
V1M |
|
M |
118 V1M |
4459 |
464 |
GBAGUIDI Freddy |
19:43:11 |
SEM |
|
M |
249 SEM |
3673 |
465 |
GONZE Julien |
19:43:23 |
V1M |
JOASSIN TRAIL TEAM |
M |
119 V1M |
5364 |
466 |
BRADLEY Gary |
19:43:25 |
V2M |
BARLICK FELL RUNNERS |
M |
31 V2M |
4715 |
467 |
PALFRAMAN James |
19:43:57 |
V1M |
|
M |
120 V1M |
4367 |
468 |
MARTIN Nicolas |
19:44:25 |
SEM |
TRAIL CLUB DES FOUS |
M |
250 SEM |
3362 |
469 |
SANTOS Luis |
19:45:09 |
V1M |
|
M |
121 V1M |
4337 |
470 |
DROUHIN David |
19:45:24 |
V1M |
TEAM MAENNELSTEIN |
M |
122 V1M |
4039 |
471 |
MAURI Marisa |
19:47:10 |
SEF |
SALEVE TRAIL |
F |
44 SEF |
3819 |
472 |
MIGUEL Fernando |
19:47:23 |
V1M |
|
M |
123 V1M |
5768 |
473 |
P?CZKA Przemys?aw |
19:47:36 |
V1M |
ACTIVE TEAM BRZOZA KROLEW |
M |
124 V1M |
4168 |
474 |
NOWAK Mariusz |
19:47:40 |
SEM |
|
M |
251 SEM |
3563 |
475 |
MOTTIER Julien |
19:48:19 |
SEM |
|
M |
252 SEM |
4087 |
476 |
DURHAM Aaron |
19:49:37 |
SEM |
ROYAL ENGINEERS |
M |
253 SEM |
4422 |
477 |
NIKOLAV Krasimir |
19:49:43 |
V1M |
BROWN TEAM |
M |
125 V1M |
3633 |
478 |
MCLAREN Bruce |
19:49:44 |
V2M |
RANELAGH HARRIERS |
M |
32 V2M |
4372 |
479 |
MOLINA DIAZ Israel |
19:50:35 |
V1M |
DENDRO COMUNIDAD TRAIL |
M |
126 V1M |
4085 |
480 |
SURUBARU Adrian |
19:51:11 |
V1M |
MARTONERUN |
M |
127 V1M |
4325 |
481 |
SCHULER Julien |
19:52:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
254 SEM |
4535 |
482 |
LAGRANGE Olivier |
19:52:49 |
V1M |
EA CHAMBERY |
M |
128 V1M |
4275 |
483 |
URBIZU URIBE Iker |
19:53:19 |
SEM |
PLATEROTARRAK |
M |
255 SEM |
3511 |
484 |
PODLES Robert |
19:53:51 |
V2M |
COBI |
M |
33 V2M |
4207 |
485 |
LEONARD Robert |
19:54:12 |
V1M |
|
M |
129 V1M |
3790 |
486 |
ROMIGUIERE Nicolas |
19:54:43 |
SEM |
|
M |
256 SEM |
3787 |
487 |
OLIVEIRA Ninive |
19:54:44 |
SEF |
COLUMBIA |
F |
45 SEF |
3310 |
488 |
SIDORKIN Roman |
19:55:48 |
V1M |
|
M |
130 V1M |
4307 |
489 |
SOUTEYRAND Philippe |
19:56:21 |
SEM |
|
M |
257 SEM |
4016 |
490 |
MARCHAL Anthony |
19:57:14 |
SEM |
TEAM BOCHATON |
M |
258 SEM |
4451 |
491 |
HALLAI Raymond |
20:00:18 |
V1M |
|
M |
131 V1M |
4664 |
492 |
JANIN Clemence |
20:01:16 |
SEF |
|
F |
46 SEF |
3451 |
493 |
SALLET Pierre |
20:02:50 |
V1M |
|
M |
132 V1M |
3788 |
494 |
GAUDET Florian |
20:03:02 |
SEM |
|
M |
259 SEM |
4323 |
495 |
BANOS GRANADO Tomas |
20:03:21 |
V2M |
CLUB DE MONTANA VILLALFEI |
M |
34 V2M |
4706 |
496 |
HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ Gabriel |
20:04:21 |
SEM |
GRUPO BEJARANO DE MONTANA |
M |
260 SEM |
3856 |
497 |
GUILLOT Nicolas |
20:04:30 |
SEM |
TRAIL DES 3 PUCELLES / CA |
M |
261 SEM |
3827 |
498 |
FABREGA SIMO Jordi |
20:06:38 |
SEM |
DESMUNTAMARGES NAVAS |
M |
262 SEM |
3650 |
499 |
COZZANI Sebastien |
20:08:03 |
V1M |
|
M |
133 V1M |
4238 |
500 |
MARTIN RODRIGUEZ Jose Manuel |
20:08:06 |
V1M |
DENDRO COMUNIDAD TRAIL |
M |
134 V1M |
4225 |
501 |
THOMAS Tim |
20:09:01 |
V1M |
|
M |
135 V1M |
4057 |
502 |
KNOP Thibault |
20:11:25 |
SEM |
|
M |
263 SEM |
4241 |
503 |
BIBARD Laurent |
20:11:33 |
V1M |
AS villemanoche TRIPASSIO |
M |
136 V1M |
3663 |
504 |
AUDIFFRED MarIa Virginia |
20:12:10 |
V1F |
TT Runnig Club |
F |
19 V1F |
3428 |
505 |
PENKOV Kostya |
20:13:00 |
V1M |
CLAPHAM CHASERS |
M |
137 V1M |
3864 |
506 |
LAU Wing Yan |
20:13:08 |
SEF |
COLUMBIA HK |
F |
47 SEF |
3306 |
507 |
KOLLASSA Marina |
20:13:18 |
SEF |
ADLER LANGLAUF BOTRROP |
F |
48 SEF |
3781 |
508 |
DE THOMASSON Paul |
20:13:29 |
SEM |
|
M |
264 SEM |
4135 |
509 |
MCMANNERS Peter |
20:14:18 |
V3M |
|
M |
4 V3M |
5560 |
510 |
GREGR Alice |
20:14:35 |
SEF |
|
F |
49 SEF |
3420 |
511 |
WEISS Annie |
20:15:09 |
SEF |
|
F |
50 SEF |
3359 |
512 |
M. VICENS VIDAL Juan |
20:15:13 |
SEM |
CLUB DE MUNTANYA I ESCALA |
M |
265 SEM |
3479 |
513 |
DEBOIS Sebastien |
20:15:48 |
V1M |
|
M |
138 V1M |
3854 |
514 |
DEBOIS Nicolas |
20:15:50 |
V1M |
|
M |
139 V1M |
3816 |
515 |
PINTOSSI Giuliano |
20:16:00 |
V1M |
AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA |
M |
140 V1M |
4217 |
516 |
RUPP Kirk |
20:16:38 |
V1M |
|
M |
141 V1M |
3577 |
517 |
JIQUEL Loic |
20:17:17 |
V1M |
|
M |
142 V1M |
4054 |
518 |
SMOLEN Witold |
20:17:18 |
SEM |
|
M |
266 SEM |
5786 |
519 |
GLATTHOR Thorsten |
20:18:11 |
V1M |
TSV SCHWARME |
M |
143 V1M |
3766 |
520 |
BONETTI Marino |
20:19:17 |
SEM |
|
M |
267 SEM |
3853 |
521 |
PESTANA Guilherme |
20:20:01 |
SEM |
UPFIT |
M |
268 SEM |
4169 |
522 |
BARTOLI Philippe |
20:20:33 |
V2M |
|
M |
35 V2M |
4648 |
523 |
LARGUIER Chloe |
20:20:49 |
SEF |
|
F |
51 SEF |
3782 |
524 |
MELLADO GARCIA Jose |
20:20:54 |
V1M |
C.E. MONTGAT CORRE |
M |
144 V1M |
5767 |
525 |
CHABLE Frederic |
20:22:39 |
V1M |
|
M |
145 V1M |
4490 |
526 |
CATOIR Bertrand |
20:23:15 |
V1M |
ESM BELGIQUE |
M |
146 V1M |
4194 |
527 |
ANTONIETTI Guillaume |
20:23:20 |
V1M |
|
M |
147 V1M |
4015 |
528 |
MONTEIRO Joao |
20:23:31 |
V1M |
PRAZER EM CORRER ILHA TER |
M |
148 V1M |
5080 |
529 |
TEYSSANDIE Marc |
20:23:52 |
V1M |
|
M |
149 V1M |
4191 |
530 |
KOCEMBA Askaniusz |
20:24:06 |
SEM |
|
M |
269 SEM |
3808 |
531 |
VESELY Petr |
20:24:08 |
V2M |
TFRUN |
M |
36 V2M |
5794 |
532 |
ZHAO Liwen |
20:25:40 |
SEF |
|
F |
52 SEF |
3414 |
533 |
GORISSEN Karen |
20:25:54 |
SEF |
|
F |
53 SEF |
3603 |
534 |
FURON Gaetan |
20:26:03 |
SEM |
|
M |
270 SEM |
3777 |
535 |
ARBAUD Ludovic |
20:26:18 |
V1M |
|
M |
150 V1M |
5107 |
536 |
CAMARDA Stefano |
20:26:52 |
V1M |
ATLETICA LEVANTE |
M |
151 V1M |
4042 |
536 |
SALAZAR RAMIREZ Gustavo Adolfo |
20:26:52 |
SEM |
|
M |
271 SEM |
5731 |
538 |
MARCINISZYN Agnieszka |
20:26:57 |
SEF |
|
F |
54 SEF |
3736 |
539 |
HADROUGA Fatima |
20:28:30 |
V2F |
|
F |
3 V2F |
3530 |
540 |
DE LOUCHE Rikki |
20:28:35 |
SEM |
VEGAN RUNNERS |
M |
272 SEM |
3776 |
541 |
DUCHER Gaele |
20:28:48 |
V1F |
AMSL FREJUS |
F |
20 V1F |
3655 |
542 |
CAPERAN Cyrille |
20:29:24 |
V1M |
|
M |
152 V1M |
5305 |
543 |
JACQUET Jonas |
20:32:17 |
V1M |
|
M |
153 V1M |
5097 |
544 |
WILLIS Graham |
20:32:52 |
SEM |
TIVERTON HARRIERS |
M |
273 SEM |
5795 |
545 |
HODSON James |
20:33:54 |
SEM |
|
M |
274 SEM |
4348 |
546 |
VENTURA Alberto |
20:34:10 |
V2M |
|
M |
37 V2M |
4285 |
547 |
PATTUZZI Giorgio |
20:35:08 |
V2M |
POLISPORTIVA PAVULLESE AS |
M |
38 V2M |
3616 |
548 |
CHRISTENSEN Emil |
20:35:32 |
SEM |
|
M |
275 SEM |
4134 |
549 |
SALWEY Christopher |
20:35:36 |
SEM |
TEAM NORDIC TRAIL / LANSF |
M |
276 SEM |
5782 |
550 |
SILVA SOnia |
20:36:48 |
SEF |
ADGALOMAR TFALCON |
F |
55 SEF |
3560 |
551 |
BEECHE Dave |
20:37:07 |
V1M |
|
M |
154 V1M |
3325 |
552 |
MARTINEZ TORCAL Marco Antonio |
20:37:58 |
V1M |
CD GALLOTIA |
M |
155 V1M |
4589 |
553 |
MAX Yannick |
20:38:09 |
V1M |
OBJECTIF 4810 |
M |
156 V1M |
4598 |
554 |
KWASNIK Blazej |
20:38:44 |
SEM |
DLA OLUNI :* |
M |
277 SEM |
5760 |
555 |
JORDAN Eric |
20:39:02 |
SEM |
|
M |
278 SEM |
4776 |
556 |
TEYSSANDIE Sophie |
20:39:22 |
V1F |
|
F |
21 V1F |
3504 |
557 |
FANGYUAN Wen |
20:42:33 |
SEF |
|
F |
56 SEF |
5702 |
558 |
GEORGES Olivier |
20:43:32 |
V1M |
AC ETRECHY |
M |
157 V1M |
3869 |
559 |
ZUCKA Andre |
20:43:54 |
V2M |
|
M |
39 V2M |
4050 |
560 |
NAKAYAMA Tatsuru |
20:44:15 |
V1M |
|
M |
158 V1M |
4565 |
561 |
FUERTES Clement |
20:44:25 |
SEM |
|
M |
279 SEM |
4215 |
562 |
FRYKSTRoM Niklas |
20:44:27 |
V1M |
|
M |
159 V1M |
5043 |
563 |
DUARTE Antonio |
20:44:28 |
V1M |
KANINOS |
M |
160 V1M |
4718 |
564 |
VUILLAUME Pascal |
20:44:41 |
V2M |
|
M |
40 V2M |
4351 |
565 |
WHARFE Tom |
20:46:33 |
SEM |
|
M |
280 SEM |
4137 |
566 |
SOMERS Raf |
20:47:30 |
V1M |
|
M |
161 V1M |
4227 |
567 |
DESPLAN Matthieu |
20:47:33 |
V1M |
|
M |
162 V1M |
4552 |
568 |
CARSTEA Ionel Cristian |
20:52:02 |
SEM |
WILD WOLVES SLATINA |
M |
281 SEM |
4202 |
569 |
DICUSARI Ion |
20:52:04 |
SEM |
RUN MOLDOVA |
M |
282 SEM |
4521 |
570 |
SZARAWARA ?ukasz |
20:52:24 |
V1M |
|
M |
163 V1M |
4508 |
571 |
TURENKO Yaroslav |
20:52:49 |
SEM |
FELL WOLVES |
M |
283 SEM |
3731 |
572 |
SIERIK Oleksii |
20:52:50 |
SEM |
SPARTA RUNNERS |
M |
284 SEM |
3609 |
573 |
MYLONAS Dimitrios |
20:53:19 |
SEM |
FRASER STREET RUN CLUB |
M |
285 SEM |
3517 |
574 |
GRAS Guillaume |
20:54:10 |
SEM |
MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB |
M |
286 SEM |
4127 |
575 |
MARSHALL Steve |
20:54:15 |
SEM |
|
M |
287 SEM |
3730 |
576 |
SILVA FAbio |
20:56:05 |
SEM |
AC BATALHA |
M |
288 SEM |
4550 |
577 |
LAMINE David |
20:56:28 |
V1M |
TRAIL ATTITUDE CUERS |
M |
164 V1M |
4398 |
578 |
MADRID DE LA HERA Ignacio |
20:57:21 |
SEM |
DPR |
M |
289 SEM |
4116 |
579 |
OPARKA Monika |
20:58:31 |
V1F |
|
F |
22 V1F |
3438 |
580 |
BARTALOS Gergely |
20:59:05 |
ESM |
|
M |
2 ESM |
4570 |
581 |
SAGE VALLIER Emilien |
20:59:18 |
SEM |
VMT |
M |
290 SEM |
3822 |
582 |
CYTACKI Dawid |
20:59:33 |
V1M |
SAINT GOBAIN SQUAD/RYKOWI |
M |
165 V1M |
3686 |
583 |
PARANDYK Krystian |
21:00:09 |
SEM |
NADARZYN BIEGA |
M |
291 SEM |
4262 |
584 |
ARROYO AGUILAR Luis Alfonso |
21:00:33 |
V1M |
|
M |
166 V1M |
4237 |
585 |
LOPEZ FERNANDEZ Alejandro |
21:00:35 |
V1M |
MALLORCA TRAIL |
M |
167 V1M |
4526 |
585 |
CUESTA LENCE Ygor |
21:00:35 |
V1M |
|
M |
167 V1M |
4629 |
587 |
BERNABE Daniela |
21:01:09 |
V1F |
ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA |
F |
23 V1F |
3526 |
588 |
TRUCHET Luca |
21:02:40 |
SEM |
COURMAYEUR TRAILER |
M |
292 SEM |
4742 |
589 |
MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ Antonio |
21:03:01 |
V2M |
C.D.RUNGOSAY |
M |
41 V2M |
4155 |
590 |
BRAME Olivier |
21:03:38 |
SEM |
GRAVITY RUNNING EXPERIENC |
M |
293 SEM |
5149 |
591 |
DIDONNA Giuseppe |
21:04:06 |
SEM |
Freedogs Atletica Castell |
M |
294 SEM |
4187 |
592 |
CHEUNG Kendrick |
21:04:13 |
SEM |
|
M |
295 SEM |
4539 |
593 |
ARCE MONTERO Gustavo |
21:04:51 |
SEM |
DCP |
M |
296 SEM |
4211 |
594 |
PALVADEAU Anthony |
21:04:54 |
SEM |
|
M |
297 SEM |
4790 |
595 |
MARTINS Paulo |
21:05:09 |
V2M |
OUTDOOR CLUBE DE SETUBAL |
M |
42 V2M |
5766 |
596 |
NEDIC Dario |
21:05:20 |
V1M |
VERNEUIL AC |
M |
169 V1M |
5770 |
597 |
DA ROCHA Adrien |
21:05:56 |
V1M |
|
M |
170 V1M |
4783 |
598 |
ROERIG Hans Martin |
21:06:05 |
V1M |
|
M |
171 V1M |
4471 |
599 |
CADENEL Jean Luc |
21:06:32 |
V2M |
RUNNING COURPATAS |
M |
43 V2M |
5120 |
600 |
DE SANTIS Fabrizio |
21:06:55 |
V1M |
Carvico Skyrunning |
M |
172 V1M |
3797 |
601 |
LICHTENSTEIN Eric |
21:09:26 |
SEM |
|
M |
298 SEM |
4340 |
602 |
DAHLGREN Johan |
21:10:13 |
V1M |
AKTIVITUS SPORTS CLUB |
M |
173 V1M |
3825 |
603 |
NG Yu Hin Ronald |
21:11:25 |
V1M |
|
M |
174 V1M |
4654 |
604 |
PAULO CARVALHO Adelino |
21:11:37 |
V1M |
MONSANTO RUNNING TEAM |
M |
175 V1M |
3596 |
605 |
MORIN Norbert |
21:12:04 |
V1M |
|
M |
176 V1M |
4788 |
606 |
BAFTIRI Burim |
21:12:43 |
SEM |
SKY BLAZERS/ TREX |
M |
299 SEM |
5735 |
607 |
PEREIRA Paulo |
21:13:08 |
V1M |
MONSANTO RUNNING TEAM |
M |
177 V1M |
4606 |
608 |
MORAND Lionel |
21:13:45 |
V1M |
|
M |
178 V1M |
4738 |
609 |
GAISSE HERRERO Cristina |
21:14:19 |
V1F |
Majalasna |
F |
24 V1F |
3430 |
610 |
GOYENECHE Ignacio |
21:14:28 |
V1M |
MARATO I MITJA (MIM) |
M |
179 V1M |
4730 |
611 |
GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ Raquel |
21:14:34 |
V1F |
MARATO I MITJA (MIM) |
F |
25 V1F |
3457 |
612 |
LACUSKA Stephane |
21:14:38 |
V1M |
LEOGNAN ATHLETISME |
M |
180 V1M |
4690 |
613 |
MACEY Adam |
21:14:50 |
SEM |
|
M |
300 SEM |
4224 |
614 |
PITIOT Damien |
21:15:43 |
SEM |
|
M |
301 SEM |
4093 |
615 |
FUJITA Naoki |
21:16:49 |
SEM |
CHAMP REN TRC |
M |
302 SEM |
5116 |
616 |
GRIMSHAW Ian |
21:17:08 |
V2M |
CUMBERLAND FELL RUNNERS |
M |
44 V2M |
5056 |
617 |
GOFFART Olivier |
21:17:40 |
V2M |
|
M |
45 V2M |
4070 |
618 |
MARTINEZ Leandre |
21:17:55 |
V1M |
SOM UN EQUIP |
M |
181 V1M |
4342 |
619 |
MA Rongfeng |
21:18:13 |
SEM |
|
M |
303 SEM |
4737 |
620 |
KAVAN Martin |
21:18:54 |
V2M |
|
M |
46 V2M |
5112 |
621 |
DALMAU EZQUERRA Enric |
21:19:08 |
V2M |
J.A. MONTCADA |
M |
47 V2M |
3482 |
622 |
RENOUF Samuel |
21:19:09 |
SEM |
|
M |
304 SEM |
5360 |
623 |
RHODES Steve |
21:19:36 |
V2M |
|
M |
48 V2M |
4407 |
624 |
DJOZIKIAN Julien |
21:19:52 |
V1M |
MANGEURDECAILLOUX.COM |
M |
182 V1M |
3614 |
624 |
DUB Olivier |
21:19:52 |
V1M |
SEPAS IMPOSSIBLE ASSOCIAT |
M |
182 V1M |
4233 |
626 |
SANTOS Juan |
21:20:03 |
SEM |
TRAIL TRIBE BOSTON |
M |
305 SEM |
4492 |
627 |
CLeMENT Cedric |
21:20:06 |
SEM |
TEAM RUNNING CONSEIL JURA |
M |
306 SEM |
3309 |
628 |
LUCAS LUCAS Adam |
21:20:16 |
V1M |
Destination Unknown |
M |
184 V1M |
4167 |
629 |
NORIEGA GONZALEZ Ana Paula |
21:21:38 |
V1F |
NON FLAT CLUB |
F |
26 V1F |
3751 |
630 |
LEIVA VOJKOVIC Enrique |
21:21:41 |
V1M |
|
M |
185 V1M |
5726 |
631 |
CROBU Lucien |
21:22:01 |
V2M |
|
M |
49 V2M |
4335 |
632 |
NEENAN Christopher |
21:22:44 |
SEM |
|
M |
307 SEM |
5090 |
633 |
YAMAGISHI Kohei |
21:22:48 |
SEM |
|
M |
308 SEM |
4417 |
634 |
LAPPALAINEN Sami |
21:23:50 |
V1M |
JYVASKYLA TRAIL RUNNERS |
M |
186 V1M |
5299 |
635 |
KOZAN Turgut |
21:24:46 |
SEM |
PEMBE PANTER JK |
M |
309 SEM |
4785 |
636 |
CORBEIL Stephan |
21:24:51 |
V1M |
VERNEUIL ATHLETIQUE CLUB |
M |
187 V1M |
4765 |
637 |
HARDY Jonathan |
21:25:35 |
V1M |
LOWER WINDRUSH TRI HARDS |
M |
188 V1M |
5272 |
638 |
LEMAIRE Jeremy |
21:25:50 |
V1M |
PAYS DE GEX TRIATHLON |
M |
189 V1M |
5335 |
639 |
GIBSON Peter |
21:26:02 |
V1M |
BORDER SEARCH & RESCUE UN |
M |
190 V1M |
4531 |
640 |
MAIGRE Patrick |
21:26:38 |
V1M |
|
M |
191 V1M |
4341 |
641 |
VILLARROEL Luis Enrique |
21:26:58 |
V2M |
LAMAS TEAM |
M |
50 V2M |
4435 |
642 |
WALLIN Mattias |
21:27:18 |
V1M |
TRAILWAY |
M |
192 V1M |
4734 |
643 |
SAINT LEGER Antoine |
21:27:31 |
SEM |
|
M |
310 SEM |
4518 |
644 |
MORGAN Jonathan |
21:27:43 |
SEM |
|
M |
311 SEM |
4007 |
645 |
CHUN YIN Lee |
21:28:22 |
V1M |
|
M |
193 V1M |
5743 |
646 |
RICHARDSON Phillip |
21:28:31 |
SEM |
|
M |
312 SEM |
5158 |
647 |
SAIA Francisco |
21:29:13 |
V2M |
CUS PARMA |
M |
51 V2M |
4099 |
648 |
PUPKOV Dmitry |
21:29:36 |
SEM |
ILOVECYCLING |
M |
313 SEM |
4590 |
649 |
CAIRES Marco |
21:30:31 |
V1M |
CLUBE MONTANHA DO FUNCHAL |
M |
194 V1M |
5054 |
650 |
LI Terence |
21:30:46 |
SEM |
|
M |
314 SEM |
4309 |
651 |
KOSSOWICZ Krzysztof |
21:31:06 |
V1M |
|
M |
195 V1M |
4296 |
652 |
LONARDI Cesare |
21:31:15 |
V2M |
VERONA TRAIL RUNNERS |
M |
52 V2M |
3571 |
653 |
SAVOIA Gian Marco |
21:31:16 |
V2M |
VERONA TRAIL RUNNERS |
M |
53 V2M |
3759 |
654 |
MARTINEZ Stephane |
21:33:13 |
V1M |
CORCY ENDURANCE |
M |
196 V1M |
3733 |
655 |
BOENING Dirk |
21:34:29 |
V2M |
GUTSMUTHSRENNSTEIGLAUFVER |
M |
54 V2M |
4619 |
656 |
BARRAS Hugues |
21:34:44 |
SEM |
|
M |
315 SEM |
4378 |
657 |
MASSET Gaetan |
21:34:50 |
SEM |
SEPas Impossible |
M |
316 SEM |
4118 |
658 |
LOMBART Mickael |
21:34:52 |
SEM |
TIME TO CHILL |
M |
317 SEM |
4028 |
659 |
GIERULA Robert |
21:35:04 |
V2M |
UBS KRAKOW RUNNIG TEAM |
M |
55 V2M |
4259 |
660 |
REDINGER Andre |
21:35:12 |
V1M |
FAKU CHIEFS |
M |
197 V1M |
5294 |
661 |
PALAGONIA Alexandre |
21:36:06 |
SEM |
|
M |
318 SEM |
5372 |
662 |
TRAMONI Olivier |
21:37:04 |
V1M |
ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME |
M |
198 V1M |
3676 |
663 |
MAYET Matthieu |
21:37:14 |
SEM |
|
M |
319 SEM |
4479 |
664 |
CHEN Cheng |
21:37:37 |
SEM |
|
M |
320 SEM |
4749 |
665 |
VESO TamAs |
21:38:10 |
SEM |
LV Deggendorf |
M |
321 SEM |
4745 |
666 |
FAZARI Federica |
21:38:37 |
SEF |
DOCEOTECHNOSPORT TRAIL TE |
F |
57 SEF |
3665 |
667 |
WALTHER Rene |
21:39:25 |
V1M |
SG NEUKIRCHEN/ERZG. / SG |
M |
199 V1M |
4386 |
668 |
TISSANDIE Fabrice |
21:39:29 |
V1M |
ESCA Saint Medard de Muss |
M |
200 V1M |
4493 |
669 |
FRANKE Jens |
21:39:50 |
V1M |
|
M |
201 V1M |
4203 |
670 |
PIETRALA Laurent |
21:39:53 |
V1M |
|
M |
202 V1M |
3768 |
671 |
CUMISKEY Tom |
21:40:06 |
V1M |
|
M |
203 V1M |
3743 |
672 |
ROLLET Nicolas |
21:40:54 |
SEM |
|
M |
322 SEM |
3641 |
673 |
CHAUCHET Guillaume |
21:41:08 |
SEM |
|
M |
323 SEM |
4709 |
674 |
HUSSON Martin Federico |
21:42:06 |
V1M |
|
M |
204 V1M |
5756 |
675 |
SOSA FELIPE Alberto |
21:45:02 |
V1M |
CANTILLO VILLA MASSA |
M |
205 V1M |
5067 |
675 |
SANTOS LORENZO Antonio |
21:45:02 |
V1M |
CANTILLO VILLA MASSA |
M |
205 V1M |
5469 |
677 |
ALARET Arnaud |
21:45:17 |
SEM |
CPLP / PATULACCI TEAM TRA |
M |
324 SEM |
3677 |
678 |
FAVRE Olivier |
21:45:41 |
SEM |
|
M |
325 SEM |
4313 |
679 |
VILCHIEN Alexandre |
21:45:55 |
SEM |
|
M |
326 SEM |
5024 |
680 |
VAPAAOKSA Jenni |
21:46:01 |
V1F |
SAMBA TRAIL RUNNING CLUB |
F |
27 V1F |
4221 |
681 |
GARCIA Laurent |
21:46:16 |
V1M |
|
M |
207 V1M |
4439 |
682 |
MARTINEZ Gustavo |
21:46:39 |
V1M |
CORRICOLLANO |
M |
208 V1M |
4092 |
683 |
ROMAIN Rudy |
21:46:45 |
SEM |
|
M |
327 SEM |
3779 |
684 |
ASADCHY Kanstantsin |
21:46:47 |
SEM |
|
M |
328 SEM |
4390 |
685 |
BANH Hoa |
21:47:07 |
V1F |
CLELAND THE BACKYARD TRAI |
F |
28 V1F |
3522 |
685 |
STITI Khaled |
21:47:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
329 SEM |
5048 |
687 |
ZANATTA Giuliana |
21:47:21 |
V1F |
DRUN |
F |
29 V1F |
3527 |
688 |
TYPI?SKI Pawe? |
21:47:30 |
SEM |
HIGHWAY |
M |
330 SEM |
4170 |
689 |
HUETTE Jean Paul |
21:47:32 |
V2M |
A3ALENCON |
M |
56 V2M |
4428 |
690 |
KACZOREK Marcin |
21:47:43 |
V1M |
M |
M |
209 V1M |
4295 |
691 |
RAUTUREAU Natacha |
21:47:52 |
V1F |
LA FOULEE MEYNOISE |
F |
30 V1F |
3857 |
692 |
FARANDA Carlo |
21:48:00 |
V2M |
ASD RUNNERS BERGAMO |
M |
57 V2M |
5055 |
693 |
MONGIN Maxence |
21:48:37 |
SEM |
ECRAC |
M |
331 SEM |
4086 |
694 |
FERRER MORROS Miquel Angel |
21:49:00 |
V2M |
TIWIT |
M |
58 V2M |
4267 |
694 |
CRESPI Mateu |
21:49:00 |
V2M |
|
M |
58 V2M |
4663 |
696 |
BONNARD Jean Paul |
21:49:08 |
V2M |
EASC |
M |
60 V2M |
4584 |
697 |
NISHIKAWA Jun |
21:49:15 |
V1M |
|
M |
210 V1M |
4464 |
698 |
MARTIN MARRERO Daniel |
21:50:48 |
SEM |
CD VALLIVANA |
M |
332 SEM |
3599 |
699 |
KEDPHET Jintana |
21:50:53 |
V1F |
COLUMBIA |
F |
31 V1F |
3320 |
700 |
DUCRAY Thomas |
21:51:00 |
V1M |
LES TROTTEURS AIGLONS |
M |
211 V1M |
4214 |
701 |
LEUNG Yuk Alison |
21:51:21 |
V1F |
|
F |
32 V1F |
3750 |
702 |
CHAN Thomas King Yee |
21:51:29 |
SEM |
|
M |
333 SEM |
4548 |
703 |
HERRERO FABRA Belen |
21:51:41 |
V1F |
|
F |
33 V1F |
3448 |
704 |
COINTE Stephane |
21:51:49 |
V1M |
USI |
M |
212 V1M |
4114 |
705 |
NOHARET Renaud |
21:51:50 |
V1M |
|
M |
213 V1M |
4614 |
706 |
LAURAS Clement |
21:52:02 |
V1M |
|
M |
214 V1M |
5346 |
707 |
MANFRON Marco |
21:52:07 |
V2M |
|
M |
61 V2M |
4724 |
708 |
SALAMANCA Andres |
21:52:23 |
SEM |
SMART RUNNERS |
M |
334 SEM |
4641 |
709 |
SOL Julien |
21:53:25 |
SEM |
|
M |
335 SEM |
4397 |
710 |
SEZEMOV Andrey |
21:54:21 |
V1M |
|
M |
215 V1M |
3659 |
711 |
RODRIGUEZ David |
21:54:39 |
V1M |
CAI CADR TRAIL |
M |
216 V1M |
4591 |
711 |
ABAD CUBAS Isidro |
21:54:39 |
V1M |
C.D. RUNGOSAY |
M |
216 V1M |
4669 |
713 |
BIERNACKA Edyta |
21:55:42 |
V1F |
|
F |
34 V1F |
3429 |
714 |
SATHAPAT Hansakunathai |
21:56:35 |
V1M |
|
M |
218 V1M |
4424 |
715 |
KARLSSON Andreas |
21:56:51 |
SEM |
|
M |
336 SEM |
3589 |
716 |
SIGNAROLDI Giovanni |
21:57:07 |
V2M |
LUPI D' APPENNINO |
M |
62 V2M |
4536 |
717 |
CHWIEJ Marcin |
21:57:44 |
SEM |
|
M |
337 SEM |
5031 |
718 |
BELLOTTO Erik |
21:58:04 |
V2M |
|
M |
63 V2M |
4457 |
719 |
PORZUCEK Guillaume |
21:58:06 |
SEM |
XVE ATHLETIC CLUB |
M |
338 SEM |
4695 |
720 |
FERNANDEZ Jordi |
21:58:10 |
SEM |
C. E. FONDISTES VILASSAR |
M |
339 SEM |
4630 |
721 |
LE FLOCH Yann |
21:58:57 |
V1M |
SNA FOUESNANT |
M |
219 V1M |
4268 |
722 |
BUREL Damien |
21:59:05 |
SEM |
broceliande aventure 35 |
M |
340 SEM |
4304 |
723 |
THETY Jean Michel |
21:59:47 |
V2M |
|
M |
64 V2M |
4292 |
724 |
SANCHEZ GARCIA Raquel |
21:59:59 |
SEF |
|
F |
58 SEF |
3513 |
725 |
COLOMO GOMEZ Marcial |
22:00:00 |
SEM |
|
M |
341 SEM |
4160 |
726 |
PIRLOT Jean Francois |
22:00:32 |
SEM |
|
M |
342 SEM |
4778 |
727 |
BREEN Jack |
22:00:49 |
SEM |
|
M |
343 SEM |
5376 |
728 |
PASCOE Stephen |
22:00:57 |
SEM |
|
M |
344 SEM |
5039 |
729 |
SOUSA Paulo |
22:01:03 |
V1M |
|
M |
220 V1M |
4246 |
730 |
PRUVOST Jean Luc |
22:01:15 |
V1M |
FSPN |
M |
221 V1M |
4517 |
731 |
MARQUES Joao |
22:02:02 |
SEM |
|
M |
345 SEM |
4588 |
732 |
ARZA Oscar |
22:02:09 |
V1M |
ULTRA LIFE TEAM |
M |
222 V1M |
3597 |
733 |
LE SOURD Emmanuel |
22:02:39 |
SEM |
|
M |
346 SEM |
4691 |
734 |
WYSMOLINSKI Rafal |
22:03:27 |
V1M |
|
M |
223 V1M |
5192 |
735 |
SANDOZ Yannick |
22:03:51 |
V1M |
|
M |
224 V1M |
4078 |
736 |
TINLOUT Regis |
22:03:59 |
V1M |
|
M |
225 V1M |
4376 |
737 |
SIM?ES Fernando |
22:04:49 |
SEM |
|
M |
347 SEM |
5213 |
738 |
SHAKYA Darshan |
22:04:56 |
SEM |
GURKHA TRAILBLAZER |
M |
348 SEM |
5309 |
739 |
PESNEY Xavier |
22:05:09 |
SEM |
|
M |
349 SEM |
3328 |
740 |
SELLIEZ Matthieu |
22:05:17 |
V1M |
TEAM GRAVELINES TRAIL |
M |
226 V1M |
4667 |
741 |
MCKAY Paul |
22:05:31 |
V2M |
ATLETICA BARILLA |
M |
65 V2M |
4305 |
742 |
SIMPSON Matthew |
22:05:56 |
V1M |
|
M |
227 V1M |
4121 |
742 |
PEREZ GOMEZ Salvador Alberto |
22:05:56 |
V2M |
LOS TROTONES |
M |
66 V2M |
4566 |
744 |
MARUYAMA Takashi |
22:05:58 |
V1M |
|
M |
228 V1M |
4627 |
745 |
BIZEUL Denis |
22:06:29 |
SEM |
US LA CHATRE |
M |
350 SEM |
4052 |
746 |
CECCOLINI Andrea |
22:07:01 |
V2M |
DULWICH RUNNERS |
M |
67 V2M |
4572 |
747 |
IWACHOW Grzegorz |
22:07:09 |
V1M |
100% ANIMATRAIL |
M |
229 V1M |
4470 |
748 |
BILLS James |
22:07:22 |
SEM |
|
M |
351 SEM |
4329 |
749 |
GOMEZ MILLAN GOMEZ Francisco Javier |
22:07:23 |
V1M |
ANYERA CEUTA |
M |
230 V1M |
5329 |
750 |
POURCHER Matthieu |
22:07:28 |
V1M |
|
M |
231 V1M |
5082 |
751 |
CHRISTMANN Jean Philippe |
22:08:14 |
SEM |
|
M |
352 SEM |
4611 |
752 |
TIEGHEM Quentin |
22:08:50 |
V1M |
|
M |
232 V1M |
4031 |
753 |
GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ Oscar |
22:09:03 |
V1M |
|
M |
233 V1M |
5477 |
754 |
YOUNG Richard |
22:09:43 |
V1M |
|
M |
234 V1M |
3723 |
755 |
PETTEX Pascal |
22:09:52 |
V2M |
RTT 74 THUSY |
M |
68 V2M |
4136 |
756 |
DRAVIGNY Aurelien |
22:10:14 |
SEM |
|
M |
353 SEM |
4717 |
757 |
BRANCH Matthew |
22:10:24 |
V1M |
WATERGRASSHILL AC |
M |
235 V1M |
4707 |
758 |
PRIOTTO Victor |
22:10:42 |
V1M |
PAULUZAK |
M |
236 V1M |
4506 |
759 |
LIEGEOIS Fabien |
22:11:29 |
V1M |
|
M |
237 V1M |
5178 |
759 |
LIeGEOIS Gil |
22:11:29 |
V1F |
|
F |
35 V1F |
5697 |
761 |
MOKRZYCKA Patrycja |
22:11:37 |
V1F |
NAVIGLIO RUNNING TEAM |
F |
36 V1F |
3718 |
762 |
PINEDA Olivier |
22:11:41 |
V1M |
|
M |
238 V1M |
4793 |
763 |
LEPPARD Christopher |
22:11:54 |
V1M |
EQUINOR OSLO BIL |
M |
239 V1M |
4075 |
764 |
FORMENTIN Daniele |
22:12:11 |
V1M |
UNITED TRAIL&RUNNING |
M |
240 V1M |
4540 |
765 |
BASUALTO ASTUDILLO Aquiles SebastiAn |
22:12:12 |
V1M |
|
M |
241 V1M |
5739 |
766 |
CHOMETTE Nicolas |
22:12:27 |
V1M |
PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB |
M |
242 V1M |
5142 |
767 |
JULLION Nicolas |
22:13:09 |
SEM |
|
M |
354 SEM |
4576 |
768 |
BRISSART Jerome |
22:13:48 |
V2M |
CDBA |
M |
69 V2M |
4141 |
769 |
DELFORGE Bruno |
22:13:55 |
SEM |
TEAM CHAUD DEVANT |
M |
355 SEM |
3724 |
770 |
BACHER Murielle |
22:14:09 |
V1F |
SAINT MATHIEU ATHLETIC |
F |
37 V1F |
3533 |
771 |
MARTINEZ CARO Diego |
22:14:10 |
V1M |
|
M |
243 V1M |
5727 |
772 |
SERRES Denis |
22:14:29 |
V2M |
|
M |
70 V2M |
4668 |
773 |
RODRIGUEZ CHACON Eduardo |
22:15:20 |
SEM |
SALTABALATES |
M |
356 SEM |
4601 |
774 |
ARCIN Christophe |
22:15:21 |
SEM |
|
M |
357 SEM |
4404 |
775 |
TATTERSALL Toby |
22:16:02 |
V2M |
|
M |
71 V2M |
5063 |
776 |
GRILOT Theo |
22:16:25 |
SEM |
|
M |
358 SEM |
4719 |
777 |
LUCAS Ricardo |
22:16:29 |
V1M |
|
M |
244 V1M |
5181 |
778 |
SCHRoDER Domenik |
22:16:40 |
SEM |
LG PRONSFELD L?NEBACH |
M |
359 SEM |
4290 |
779 |
RODRIGUEZ LEAL Jesus |
22:16:44 |
V2M |
PEJESER |
M |
72 V2M |
4592 |
780 |
DOYLE Matthew |
22:16:46 |
SEM |
|
M |
360 SEM |
4612 |
781 |
CZAJKOWSKI Wojtek |
22:16:48 |
SEM |
ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW |
M |
361 SEM |
4213 |
782 |
LOPEZ MENDOZA Francisco Javier |
22:17:19 |
V2M |
C.D. MONTANA VEGARA |
M |
73 V2M |
4354 |
783 |
GUILLERM David |
22:17:38 |
V1M |
RONVAU/JETT |
M |
245 V1M |
4475 |
784 |
SERENA Enrico |
22:17:43 |
V1M |
ASD TRAIL RUNNING BRESCIA |
M |
246 V1M |
4395 |
785 |
CHEW Hanyu |
22:17:55 |
SEF |
Greatest Hits |
F |
59 SEF |
3326 |
786 |
DOIX Aude Clemence |
22:18:01 |
SEF |
|
F |
60 SEF |
3581 |
787 |
HORIOT Stephane |
22:18:07 |
V1M |
|
M |
247 V1M |
4128 |
788 |
SCHMITT Thomas |
22:18:14 |
V1M |
|
M |
248 V1M |
4181 |
789 |
CLAIROUIN Francois |
22:18:20 |
V1M |
TEAM TRAIL PARIS |
M |
249 V1M |
5109 |
790 |
LODOMEZ Olivier |
22:18:22 |
SEM |
|
M |
362 SEM |
3562 |
791 |
PERRET MORISOLI Annouk |
22:18:39 |
V1F |
|
F |
38 V1F |
3593 |
791 |
MORISOLI Mauro |
22:18:39 |
V2M |
|
M |
74 V2M |
4480 |
793 |
DARON Michael |
22:18:48 |
V1M |
|
M |
250 V1M |
4622 |
794 |
ARDOSSI Nicola |
22:18:59 |
V1M |
G.P.TURRISTI MONTEGROTTO |
M |
251 V1M |
4139 |
795 |
DE LA TORRE FUENTES Armando |
22:19:12 |
V1M |
RUNNING PROJECT CANARIAS |
M |
252 V1M |
4030 |
796 |
LOUSSE Geoffroy |
22:19:17 |
V1M |
MOUNTAIN SPORT LAB |
M |
253 V1M |
5764 |
797 |
CAVENEY Stuart |
22:19:18 |
V1M |
|
M |
254 V1M |
4458 |
798 |
KANE April |
22:20:26 |
SEF |
|
F |
61 SEF |
3756 |
799 |
MAMETTI Andrea |
22:20:28 |
SEM |
TEAM VALTELLINA ASD |
M |
363 SEM |
4366 |
800 |
NEVEU Gwenael |
22:20:41 |
SEM |
Trail Vaucluse |
M |
364 SEM |
4197 |
801 |
CROWTHER Bill |
22:20:45 |
V2M |
|
M |
75 V2M |
4573 |
802 |
CHARDONNEREAU Louis |
22:22:23 |
V2M |
MASC |
M |
76 V2M |
4769 |
803 |
DE TORRES PEREZ Macarena |
22:22:34 |
V1F |
TRIDINGO CEUTA |
F |
39 V1F |
4059 |
804 |
SANDKVIST Michael |
22:22:38 |
V1M |
Roslagen Ultrarunning |
M |
255 V1M |
5183 |
805 |
THONGCHAI Pornsak |
22:22:41 |
SEM |
|
M |
365 SEM |
5618 |
806 |
PLATT Russ |
22:23:39 |
V2M |
WARRINGTON ROAD RUNNERS |
M |
77 V2M |
5064 |
807 |
CHOJNACKI Leszek |
22:23:45 |
V1M |
iADP.PL |
M |
256 V1M |
4133 |
808 |
LOPEZ GARRIDO Jose Luis |
22:24:23 |
SEM |
|
M |
366 SEM |
4504 |
809 |
GRANBY Jonathan |
22:25:00 |
SEM |
|
M |
367 SEM |
4053 |
810 |
CHAUVET Matthieu |
22:25:02 |
V1M |
|
M |
257 V1M |
4068 |
811 |
ORTEGA HARO Mario |
22:25:13 |
V1M |
|
M |
258 V1M |
5046 |
812 |
GARCIA FERNANDEZ Felix Jose |
22:25:18 |
V2M |
CORRIENDO X MORCIN |
M |
78 V2M |
4751 |
813 |
WESTON MILES Madeline |
22:25:23 |
SEF |
|
F |
62 SEF |
3431 |
814 |
LE BAIL Maxime |
22:25:28 |
SEM |
|
M |
368 SEM |
4732 |
815 |
DEFEMME Anne |
22:25:54 |
V3F |
ECHIROLLES |
F |
1 V3F |
4280 |
816 |
DEDOBBELER Antoine |
22:26:09 |
V1M |
CAP ENDURANCE |
M |
259 V1M |
5032 |
817 |
ReGEREAU Anne |
22:26:17 |
SEF |
|
F |
63 SEF |
3534 |
818 |
SEVERINI Daniele |
22:26:18 |
V1M |
D+ TRAIL |
M |
260 V1M |
4396 |
819 |
MEISCH Disco |
22:27:09 |
SEF |
|
F |
64 SEF |
4192 |
820 |
CESANO Claudio |
22:27:35 |
V1M |
ALT. SALUZZO |
M |
261 V1M |
4405 |
821 |
POOLE David |
22:28:00 |
SEM |
|
M |
369 SEM |
4005 |
822 |
GARCES RODRIGUEZ Guillermo |
22:28:17 |
SEM |
CLUB IRON CUMBIA |
M |
370 SEM |
4513 |
823 |
GUO Qin |
22:28:33 |
SEF |
|
F |
65 SEF |
4402 |
824 |
MABILOTTE Franck |
22:29:12 |
V2M |
VERT |
M |
79 V2M |
4625 |
825 |
POLONI Mirco |
22:29:19 |
V2M |
asd Scarpe Bianche |
M |
80 V2M |
4686 |
825 |
SAMWAYS John |
22:29:19 |
V1M |
|
M |
262 V1M |
4795 |
827 |
MUNOZ MAYOR Rosi |
22:30:06 |
V1F |
CLUB ATLETISME TRIATLO LA |
F |
40 V1F |
3662 |
828 |
PRUNELET Alexandre |
22:30:41 |
V1M |
|
M |
263 V1M |
5267 |
829 |
BAI Shiyin |
22:30:48 |
V1M |
RUNNING PANDA |
M |
264 V1M |
4352 |
830 |
FARQUET Roland |
22:30:52 |
V2M |
TEAM SOMLAPROZ |
M |
81 V2M |
5260 |
831 |
REYNOLDS Colin |
22:31:05 |
V1M |
|
M |
265 V1M |
5040 |
832 |
MENGUY Valerie |
22:31:06 |
V2F |
AMSLF/OXUBII |
F |
4 V2F |
3762 |
833 |
SILVA Marco |
22:31:09 |
V1M |
|
M |
266 V1M |
4218 |
834 |
COOPER Wendy |
22:31:13 |
V1F |
|
F |
41 V1F |
3725 |
835 |
DE ROUCK Dimitri |
22:31:35 |
SEM |
|
M |
371 SEM |
4272 |
836 |
CHAI Kim |
22:31:40 |
V1M |
SYDNEY STRIDERS |
M |
267 V1M |
4610 |
837 |
BOIVIN Clement |
22:32:18 |
SEM |
|
M |
372 SEM |
3622 |
838 |
DE BOUCK Wannes |
22:33:46 |
V1M |
ASF USSON NEVERS |
M |
268 V1M |
4336 |
839 |
NUNES FERREIRA AntOnio Maria |
22:33:57 |
V1M |
BEAPT |
M |
269 V1M |
5771 |
840 |
GUYOT Loic |
22:34:18 |
SEM |
|
M |
373 SEM |
4148 |
841 |
CHOMEZ Fabien |
22:34:28 |
V1M |
JOGGING CLUB DE VERANNE |
M |
270 V1M |
4621 |
842 |
BRINGAS MARINAS Rafael |
22:34:31 |
V1M |
CEITIL |
M |
271 V1M |
3667 |
843 |
MORRIS Steve |
22:35:01 |
V1M |
REDWAY RUNNERS |
M |
272 V1M |
5336 |
844 |
BAUDOIN Raphael |
22:35:16 |
V1M |
EA CERGY PONTOISE ATHLETI |
M |
273 V1M |
3604 |
845 |
GENET Laurent |
22:35:17 |
V1M |
CA DENTS DU MIDI |
M |
274 V1M |
4624 |
846 |
PEARSON Gary |
22:36:35 |
V1M |
CROFT AMBREY |
M |
275 V1M |
5308 |
847 |
BLAZQUEZ SUAREZ Jesus Alberto |
22:36:50 |
V1M |
|
M |
276 V1M |
5485 |
848 |
SALTO COSGAYA Javier |
22:38:24 |
V2M |
CEGUB |
M |
82 V2M |
4359 |
849 |
RUIZ CARRILLO Jaime |
22:38:25 |
V2M |
COR CASTELLDEFELS RUNNERS |
M |
83 V2M |
4603 |
850 |
LI Lei |
22:38:27 |
SEM |
|
M |
374 SEM |
5527 |
851 |
PITOISET Alexandre |
22:39:03 |
SEM |
|
M |
375 SEM |
4094 |
852 |
ROBERTSON Hazel |
22:39:36 |
SEF |
|
F |
66 SEF |
5475 |
853 |
BOBAN Thomas |
22:39:47 |
V1M |
Running conseil Jura Prod |
M |
277 V1M |
4266 |
854 |
BADENES Marta |
22:39:55 |
SEF |
|
F |
67 SEF |
3557 |
855 |
KONIECZNY Andrzej |
22:40:29 |
V1M |
BRAK |
M |
278 V1M |
5066 |
856 |
BECKERS Vincent |
22:40:45 |
V2M |
Les Coureurs Celestes |
M |
84 V2M |
5446 |
857 |
EPIFANI Antonio |
22:41:06 |
V1M |
|
M |
279 V1M |
5070 |
858 |
ORELLANA MUNOZ Miguel Angel |
22:41:10 |
V1M |
ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA |
M |
280 V1M |
4383 |
859 |
MERCERON Beno |
22:41:29 |
V1M |
BUSSY RUNNING |
M |
281 V1M |
5223 |
860 |
HAN Jongsung |
22:41:49 |
SEM |
R4D |
M |
376 SEM |
4371 |
861 |
CHU Sze Kin Sasha |
22:41:58 |
V1M |
|
M |
282 V1M |
4021 |
862 |
GURSKI Stephane |
22:42:17 |
V2M |
|
M |
85 V2M |
5180 |
863 |
BOGGIA Fabio |
22:42:37 |
V1M |
VALSUSA RUNNING TEAM |
M |
283 V1M |
4061 |
864 |
HIOM Phil |
22:43:11 |
V1M |
|
M |
284 V1M |
4651 |
865 |
HOLWEG Yannick |
22:44:22 |
V1M |
|
M |
285 V1M |
5038 |
866 |
MA?KOWSKI Michal |
22:44:35 |
V1M |
|
M |
286 V1M |
5381 |
867 |
BOUCHET Arnaud |
22:45:01 |
SEM |
|
M |
377 SEM |
4303 |
868 |
MOSCA Fabiano |
22:45:26 |
SEM |
|
M |
378 SEM |
5489 |
869 |
RENOULT Stephane |
22:45:44 |
SEM |
AC VEULES |
M |
379 SEM |
3626 |
870 |
AGIER Jules |
22:45:57 |
SEM |
PRIMUM IMMOBILIER |
M |
380 SEM |
3783 |
871 |
WAKEMAN Jeffrey |
22:46:02 |
V1M |
TELTRONIC.CH |
M |
287 V1M |
4558 |
872 |
ANTOINE Arnaud |
22:46:56 |
SEM |
|
M |
381 SEM |
4756 |
873 |
CRIPPA Andrea |
22:47:01 |
SEM |
|
M |
382 SEM |
4448 |
874 |
DESSAY Antoine |
22:47:24 |
V1M |
|
M |
288 V1M |
5246 |
875 |
BAUMGARTNER Brad |
22:47:45 |
V1M |
Sundog Running |
M |
289 V1M |
4032 |
876 |
TOUTAIN Patrick |
22:48:33 |
V1M |
|
M |
290 V1M |
4291 |
877 |
GAUDART Germain |
22:50:39 |
SEM |
|
M |
383 SEM |
4752 |
878 |
WATTS James |
22:50:45 |
SEM |
|
M |
384 SEM |
4569 |
879 |
CROOK Stuart |
22:51:10 |
V1M |
|
M |
291 V1M |
5391 |
880 |
LAVIGNE Sebastien |
22:53:03 |
V1M |
TONTONS TRAILEURS |
M |
292 V1M |
4253 |
880 |
MIRA Vincent |
22:53:03 |
SEM |
LES TONTONS TRAILERS |
M |
385 SEM |
4557 |
882 |
BERNIER Emmanuel |
22:53:04 |
V1M |
|
M |
293 V1M |
4771 |
882 |
ROMAN Antoine |
22:53:04 |
SEM |
|
M |
386 SEM |
5211 |
884 |
VIDAL JEREZ Xavier |
22:53:05 |
V1M |
|
M |
294 V1M |
5310 |
885 |
LO Tsz Him |
22:53:10 |
SEM |
|
M |
387 SEM |
4768 |
886 |
HUNG Wai |
22:53:14 |
V2M |
|
M |
86 V2M |
5237 |
887 |
WOJTKOWSKI Ireneusz |
22:53:49 |
V2M |
ASSECO ACTIVE TEAM |
M |
87 V2M |
5085 |
888 |
SMITH Antony |
22:53:54 |
V1M |
|
M |
295 V1M |
4696 |
889 |
GORMAN Wioletta |
22:54:28 |
SEF |
|
F |
68 SEF |
3629 |
890 |
GAUTIER Laurent |
22:54:44 |
V2M |
ESSPO |
M |
88 V2M |
5134 |
891 |
BATES Thom |
22:54:49 |
SEM |
CLIMB SOUTH WEST |
M |
388 SEM |
4529 |
892 |
PRATHANTHIP Naruphon |
22:55:05 |
V1M |
|
M |
296 V1M |
4243 |
893 |
ROUSSON Franck |
22:55:14 |
V1M |
|
M |
297 V1M |
4098 |
894 |
G?RB?Z Fatih |
22:55:30 |
V1M |
|
M |
298 V1M |
4195 |
895 |
RICHARDSON Jonathan |
22:55:32 |
V1M |
|
M |
299 V1M |
5252 |
896 |
ROSSO Ramiro |
22:55:47 |
SEM |
ATLETAS CANADENSES |
M |
389 SEM |
5212 |
897 |
ARTHUR Andrew |
22:55:51 |
V1M |
|
M |
300 V1M |
5030 |
898 |
MONTEITH Chris |
22:56:10 |
V1M |
BRIDPORT RUNNERS |
M |
301 V1M |
4600 |
899 |
GRELOT Julien |
22:56:11 |
SEM |
|
M |
390 SEM |
4003 |
900 |
RINGROSE David |
22:56:20 |
V2M |
|
M |
89 V2M |
4208 |
901 |
CORTINOVIS Olivier |
22:56:21 |
V1M |
CSLG TRAIL 972 |
M |
302 V1M |
4331 |
902 |
RAGNI Francesco |
22:56:25 |
V3M |
A.S.P.A. BASTIA |
M |
5 V3M |
5101 |
902 |
PADOVANI Danilo |
22:56:25 |
V2M |
TRAIL MOUNTAIN CHATILLON |
M |
90 V2M |
5401 |
904 |
VELASCO GONZALEZ Juan Manuel |
22:56:59 |
V1M |
|
M |
303 V1M |
4568 |
905 |
AVELLANEDA Daniel |
22:57:00 |
SEM |
|
M |
391 SEM |
5195 |
906 |
ORDON Zbigniew |
22:57:16 |
V1M |
|
M |
304 V1M |
4633 |
907 |
HOPKINS Sam |
22:57:29 |
SEM |
|
M |
392 SEM |
4216 |
908 |
DOWNS Ricky |
22:58:03 |
V1M |
|
M |
305 V1M |
5199 |
909 |
KANNIS Dimitrios |
22:58:04 |
V1M |
|
M |
306 V1M |
3862 |
910 |
DEMORE Philippe |
22:58:08 |
V2M |
ULTRAMABOULS |
M |
91 V2M |
4432 |
911 |
STRESSER Jo |
22:58:26 |
V3M |
|
M |
6 V3M |
4656 |
912 |
HIOM Grace |
22:58:44 |
V1F |
DIRTY FEET |
F |
42 V1F |
3803 |
913 |
FARMAKIS Dimitrios |
22:58:48 |
SEM |
OLYMPUS MARATHON RT |
M |
393 SEM |
4048 |
914 |
MOELLER OLSEN Christian |
22:58:53 |
V1M |
|
M |
307 V1M |
5113 |
915 |
SCHUNCK Matthieu |
22:59:32 |
V1M |
|
M |
308 V1M |
4355 |
916 |
SOUZA Marcos |
23:01:00 |
SEM |
D RUN |
M |
394 SEM |
4319 |
917 |
FERRARO Davide |
23:01:21 |
SEM |
|
M |
395 SEM |
4144 |
918 |
HAENNI Yann |
23:01:39 |
V1M |
|
M |
309 V1M |
5026 |
919 |
BEFFY Maxime |
23:01:40 |
V1M |
COS VILLERS |
M |
310 V1M |
4661 |
920 |
DUCROCQ Thierry |
23:01:55 |
V1M |
CRAZY TEAM UNITED |
M |
311 V1M |
4273 |
921 |
ROMNeE Ambroise |
23:02:16 |
SEM |
SMAC / CAPTRAIL |
M |
396 SEM |
4097 |
922 |
NORTIER Thierry |
23:02:27 |
V2M |
ASPL |
M |
92 V2M |
4350 |
923 |
JOUBERT Olivier |
23:03:31 |
V1M |
|
M |
312 V1M |
4429 |
924 |
ALBURNI Vincent |
23:03:49 |
V1M |
|
M |
313 V1M |
4670 |
925 |
ANTAL Peter |
23:03:57 |
V2M |
|
M |
93 V2M |
4222 |
926 |
MENG Xianqi |
23:03:58 |
SEF |
|
F |
69 SEF |
4645 |
927 |
GONZALEZ Alejandro |
23:04:20 |
SEM |
LOS SIN TEAM TRAIL RUN |
M |
397 SEM |
5448 |
928 |
PIKSENS Ivars |
23:05:21 |
V1M |
JANMUIZA |
M |
314 V1M |
4694 |
929 |
TUNG Hing Lun |
23:06:06 |
SEM |
|
M |
398 SEM |
4443 |
930 |
MARSH Robert |
23:06:09 |
V1M |
NEWRYCITY RUNNERs |
M |
315 V1M |
5283 |
931 |
AZEVEDO Rui Carlos |
23:06:30 |
V1M |
|
M |
316 V1M |
4672 |
932 |
BIGNON Christophe |
23:07:41 |
V2M |
|
M |
94 V2M |
4748 |
933 |
KAPINA Inga |
23:07:58 |
V1F |
VSK NOSKRIEN |
F |
43 V1F |
3680 |
934 |
SCHOEPPERLE Martial |
23:08:28 |
SEM |
|
M |
399 SEM |
5442 |
935 |
NEDELEC Jean Rene |
23:08:42 |
V2M |
SNA FOUESNANT |
M |
95 V2M |
4653 |
936 |
KNOPKIEWICZ Sebastien |
23:09:12 |
V1M |
|
M |
317 V1M |
4430 |
937 |
CASATI Roberta |
23:09:29 |
V1F |
|
F |
44 V1F |
3638 |
938 |
VINSON Bernard |
23:09:48 |
V2M |
VEO 2000 LA PLAGNE |
M |
96 V2M |
4546 |
939 |
INNES Alex |
23:10:07 |
V2M |
|
M |
97 V2M |
5757 |
940 |
SELLAMI Vania |
23:10:09 |
V1F |
ATHLETIC BRUNOY CLUB |
F |
45 V1F |
5714 |
941 |
OUERDANE Hamid |
23:10:10 |
SEM |
RUN DZ |
M |
400 SEM |
5170 |
942 |
YANG Fan |
23:10:38 |
V1M |
|
M |
318 V1M |
5520 |
943 |
PICOT Dimitri |
23:10:47 |
SEM |
|
M |
401 SEM |
5047 |
944 |
TORRESI Maria Estela |
23:11:01 |
V2F |
ATLETAS CANADENSES |
F |
5 V2F |
4108 |
945 |
CLeMENT Fabrice |
23:11:25 |
V2M |
|
M |
98 V2M |
5271 |
946 |
NAKAJIMA Emma |
23:11:56 |
SEF |
|
F |
70 SEF |
3789 |
947 |
LIU Qingyuan |
23:11:59 |
SEM |
|
M |
402 SEM |
5400 |
948 |
PARENT Jonathan |
23:12:19 |
SEM |
|
M |
403 SEM |
4147 |
949 |
DIEZ GONZALEZ Pablo |
23:12:48 |
V1M |
C.D. RUNGOSAY |
M |
319 V1M |
4166 |
950 |
CHAUSSOD Orlando |
23:12:53 |
V1M |
SISSE DE LA NATTE |
M |
320 V1M |
5218 |
951 |
LAI John |
23:13:34 |
V1M |
|
M |
321 V1M |
4577 |
952 |
AYMAT Maria Rosa |
23:13:53 |
V2F |
GUSTATRAIL |
F |
6 V2F |
4199 |
953 |
AHN Miae |
23:14:29 |
SEF |
TEAM CAMELBAK |
F |
71 SEF |
3831 |
954 |
PERSSON Ake |
23:14:55 |
V2M |
|
M |
99 V2M |
5062 |
955 |
FASSOT Mathias |
23:15:24 |
V1M |
GENERATION TRAIL BLOIS |
M |
322 V1M |
5111 |
956 |
SCHVARTZ Pascal |
23:16:06 |
V1M |
|
M |
323 V1M |
5254 |
957 |
CASADY Christine |
23:16:12 |
V1F |
|
F |
46 V1F |
3424 |
958 |
POUDRET Xavier |
23:16:53 |
V1M |
|
M |
324 V1M |
5100 |
959 |
SALVATORI Jean |
23:17:19 |
SEM |
|
M |
404 SEM |
5732 |
960 |
SANTANA MaurIcio |
23:18:06 |
V1M |
V8 4X4 TRAIL |
M |
325 V1M |
5083 |
961 |
JACQUOD Caroline |
23:18:15 |
SEF |
LES CHEVRIERS DE TEYSACHA |
F |
72 SEF |
3487 |
962 |
LANGE Szymon |
23:18:21 |
V1M |
RUNNER'S POWER |
M |
326 V1M |
5334 |
963 |
HEWITT Ted |
23:18:33 |
V2M |
CONNOR'S RUNNERS |
M |
100 V2M |
5136 |
964 |
IMANA Monica |
23:18:59 |
SEF |
TRAIL PERU |
F |
73 SEF |
3370 |
965 |
CHARRON Alexis |
23:19:53 |
V1M |
|
M |
327 V1M |
5277 |
966 |
ISMAEL Costa |
23:20:16 |
SEM |
Free Runners |
M |
405 SEM |
4063 |
967 |
CANCIO FERNANDEZ Jorge |
23:20:24 |
SEM |
TOXIZA CLUBE DE MONTANA |
M |
406 SEM |
3694 |
968 |
QUEVEDO VerOnica |
23:20:34 |
V1F |
|
F |
47 V1F |
3737 |
969 |
HO Ho Yuan |
23:20:35 |
SEM |
|
M |
407 SEM |
5651 |
970 |
PAMPULIM William |
23:21:43 |
SEM |
DIJON SINGLETRACK |
M |
408 SEM |
4578 |
971 |
BUNIVA Roberto |
23:22:25 |
V2M |
SPORT CLUB ANGROGNA |
M |
101 V2M |
3775 |
971 |
RAIA Sabrina |
23:22:25 |
V1F |
SPORT CLUB ANGROGNA |
F |
48 V1F |
4172 |
973 |
BONNEVIALE Brice |
23:23:07 |
V1M |
TRIATHLAIX |
M |
328 V1M |
4757 |
974 |
YIM Tsz Kok |
23:23:34 |
V1M |
|
M |
329 V1M |
5482 |
975 |
B?CHI Alex |
23:23:50 |
V1M |
|
M |
330 V1M |
5017 |
976 |
BARBOSA Rodrigo |
23:24:30 |
V1M |
|
M |
331 V1M |
3846 |
977 |
ANTON Catherine |
23:25:11 |
V2F |
|
F |
7 V2F |
3679 |
978 |
HENNEGRAEVE Nicolas |
23:26:06 |
V1M |
USLEFFRINCKOUCKE |
M |
332 V1M |
4314 |
979 |
STRAPPAZZON Benjamin |
23:26:14 |
SEM |
CE SALOMON |
M |
409 SEM |
3619 |
980 |
DONDEY Herve |
23:26:25 |
V3M |
|
M |
7 V3M |
4421 |
981 |
BENNIE David |
23:26:33 |
V2M |
TRAILBLAZERS |
M |
102 V2M |
4212 |
982 |
HABE Kazutoshi |
23:26:38 |
SEM |
|
M |
410 SEM |
4392 |
983 |
MINOWA Yukiteru |
23:26:39 |
SEM |
|
M |
411 SEM |
4787 |
984 |
LANOY Adrien |
23:26:59 |
SEM |
|
M |
412 SEM |
4036 |
985 |
SAND Olivier |
23:27:00 |
SEM |
CAMB |
M |
413 SEM |
4740 |
986 |
UFIMTSEVA Tatiana |
23:27:03 |
V1F |
|
F |
49 V1F |
3507 |
986 |
GAKHARIYA Anna |
23:27:03 |
SEF |
|
F |
74 SEF |
3620 |
988 |
ZENG Shihui |
23:27:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
414 SEM |
5320 |
989 |
MATERGIA Emanuele |
23:27:34 |
V1M |
ARELTRAIL |
M |
333 V1M |
4515 |
990 |
BERTOLINI Richard |
23:27:48 |
V2M |
DFAUCIGNY ATHLETIC CLUB |
M |
103 V2M |
4302 |
991 |
GANDER Alain |
23:27:51 |
V2M |
FAUCIGNY ATHLETIC CLUB |
M |
104 V2M |
4461 |
992 |
LAFFINEUSE Christophe |
23:27:55 |
SEM |
A.S ADVENTURE |
M |
415 SEM |
5206 |
993 |
CHIU Daniella |
23:27:58 |
SEF |
|
F |
75 SEF |
3851 |
994 |
AUBOYER Gerald |
23:28:20 |
SEM |
|
M |
416 SEM |
4363 |
995 |
MERTEL Peter |
23:29:04 |
V2M |
|
M |
105 V2M |
3785 |
996 |
GINGAND Damien |
23:29:25 |
SEM |
|
M |
417 SEM |
4450 |
997 |
SAINT SEVIN Jean Christophe |
23:29:26 |
V1M |
|
M |
334 V1M |
4507 |
998 |
RAUTER Dusan |
23:29:44 |
V2M |
AO KOZJAK |
M |
106 V2M |
5255 |
999 |
ZHU Chaoyang |
23:30:02 |
V1M |
1088 RUNNING CLUB |
M |
335 V1M |
4684 |
1000 |
PINATON Frederic |
23:30:24 |
V1M |
ASPTT DIJON CANOE KAYAK |
M |
336 V1M |
4318 |
1001 |
RATAJCZAK Konrad |
23:30:34 |
V1M |
TROCH? JU? BIEGAM ;) |
M |
337 V1M |
4791 |
1002 |
GAN Wei Yong |
23:30:39 |
V2M |
FTK |
M |
107 V2M |
5261 |
1003 |
LORIDAN Boris |
23:31:00 |
SEM |
|
M |
418 SEM |
4234 |
1004 |
BRANLE David |
23:31:26 |
V2M |
LDLV |
M |
108 V2M |
3830 |
1005 |
STRIEBECK Federico |
23:31:35 |
V1M |
|
M |
338 V1M |
5788 |
1006 |
MAPELLI Eleonora |
23:31:46 |
V1F |
ASD ATLETICA PRESEZZO |
F |
50 V1F |
3454 |
1007 |
GELDERMANS Manolis |
23:31:56 |
V1M |
|
M |
339 V1M |
4767 |
1008 |
BERNABEU MOLINA Javier |
23:31:59 |
SEM |
CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA BIAR |
M |
419 SEM |
5435 |
1009 |
CACHARD David |
23:32:10 |
V1M |
|
M |
340 V1M |
5450 |
1010 |
FOUROT Olivier |
23:32:20 |
V2M |
|
M |
109 V2M |
5436 |
1011 |
LABRY Vladimir |
23:32:21 |
V1M |
|
M |
341 V1M |
4665 |
1012 |
MARTINEZ ROMERA David |
23:32:39 |
SEM |
CLUB CARAVACA TRAIL |
M |
420 SEM |
4076 |
1012 |
ROMANO Elvis |
23:32:39 |
V1M |
|
M |
342 V1M |
4739 |
1012 |
GERMAIN Thierry |
23:32:39 |
V2M |
|
M |
110 V2M |
5424 |
1015 |
MENARD Yannick |
23:32:41 |
V1M |
|
M |
343 V1M |
5366 |
1015 |
CHANIAGO Adriansyah |
23:32:41 |
V2M |
RFI TRAIL |
M |
111 V2M |
5449 |
1017 |
CANON Jacques |
23:32:56 |
V2M |
BILLERE ATHLETIC TRIATHLO |
M |
112 V2M |
5156 |
1018 |
JOHNSTON Calum |
23:33:03 |
SEM |
|
M |
421 SEM |
5604 |
1019 |
NI MHAOILEOIN Aoife |
23:33:04 |
SEF |
|
F |
76 SEF |
4123 |
1020 |
SZeKELY Jozef |
23:33:10 |
SEM |
AMDG |
M |
422 SEM |
4129 |
1021 |
MALCEK Lubomir |
23:33:12 |
V1M |
IZ40,31 |
M |
344 V1M |
5137 |
1022 |
CORTESE Andrea |
23:33:26 |
V1M |
BIELLA RUNNING |
M |
345 V1M |
4387 |
1023 |
KRASYNSKA Sylvain |
23:33:53 |
SEM |
|
M |
423 SEM |
4260 |
1024 |
SZUBA Teofil |
23:34:07 |
V1M |
|
M |
346 V1M |
5385 |
1024 |
SZUBA Tadeusz |
23:34:07 |
V3M |
TKKF TRUCHT ?OBEZ |
M |
8 V3M |
5386 |
1026 |
GALANIS Vasileios |
23:34:15 |
V1M |
RUNNERS CLUB TRIKALA |
M |
347 V1M |
4023 |
1027 |
WANANDI Bernardus |
23:34:19 |
V1M |
|
M |
348 V1M |
5502 |
1028 |
PIERRET Christophe |
23:34:38 |
V2M |
|
M |
113 V2M |
4242 |
1029 |
MULLER Arnaud |
23:34:51 |
SEM |
|
M |
424 SEM |
5099 |
1030 |
ESPINDOLA Hugo |
23:34:58 |
V1M |
|
M |
349 V1M |
5323 |
1031 |
LU Juan |
23:35:21 |
V1M |
|
M |
350 V1M |
5419 |
1032 |
VEYSSEYRE Patrick |
23:35:39 |
V2M |
SATUC |
M |
114 V2M |
4682 |
1033 |
FILADELFIA Nicolas |
23:36:33 |
SEM |
|
M |
425 SEM |
4553 |
1034 |
OHASHI Kazunori |
23:36:48 |
V1M |
|
M |
351 V1M |
4777 |
1035 |
DUFLOT Fabien |
23:37:38 |
V1M |
|
M |
352 V1M |
3810 |
1036 |
KOVERO Juha Pekka |
23:38:25 |
V2M |
SAMBA TRAIL RUNNING CLUB |
M |
115 V2M |
4501 |
1037 |
TOTH David |
23:38:26 |
V2M |
ELVES STRIDERS |
M |
116 V2M |
5599 |
1038 |
BARRIENTOS JABARES Pablo |
23:38:38 |
V1M |
C.M.GUARDIA CIVIL JACA |
M |
353 V1M |
5227 |
1039 |
BOULANGER Julien |
23:38:52 |
V1M |
USL JOGGING LEFFRINCKOUCK |
M |
354 V1M |
4774 |
1040 |
GALINDO Fabian |
23:39:51 |
V1M |
CLUB MUNTANYA I ESCALADA |
M |
355 V1M |
5189 |
1041 |
ZHANG Mengyi |
23:40:19 |
SEM |
|
M |
426 SEM |
5075 |
1042 |
KANG Yingpeng |
23:40:23 |
SEM |
|
M |
427 SEM |
4188 |
1043 |
PITKANEN Jussi |
23:40:54 |
V1M |
|
M |
356 V1M |
5146 |
1044 |
HOFFERT Alyssa |
23:42:03 |
SEF |
LET'S RUN PARIS |
F |
77 SEF |
4066 |
1045 |
BLOT Christine |
23:42:16 |
SEF |
|
F |
78 SEF |
3832 |
1046 |
MILLAR Craig |
23:42:30 |
SEM |
|
M |
428 SEM |
5034 |
1047 |
TOSCHI Eva |
23:43:29 |
SEF |
DESTINATION UNKNOWN |
F |
79 SEF |
4106 |
1048 |
COUSIN Christophe |
23:43:51 |
V1M |
|
M |
357 V1M |
3795 |
1049 |
BOURQUIN Yannik |
23:44:06 |
SEM |
PXLID CREATIVE SOLUTIONS |
M |
429 SEM |
4758 |
1050 |
LANZILOTTI Maddalena |
23:44:08 |
V1F |
TO224 |
F |
51 V1F |
3852 |
1051 |
SOLA Fernando |
23:44:37 |
SEM |
GET FIT |
M |
430 SEM |
5361 |
1052 |
OBARZANOWSKI Michal |
23:44:42 |
V1M |
|
M |
358 V1M |
5128 |
1053 |
FERRADA Adolfo |
23:45:02 |
V1M |
LOS SIN TEAM TRAIL RUN |
M |
359 V1M |
4460 |
1054 |
PEZELIER Baptiste |
23:45:32 |
SEM |
|
M |
431 SEM |
3698 |
1055 |
LI Hai Rui |
23:46:18 |
SEF |
|
F |
80 SEF |
4700 |
1056 |
DAVID Lazaro Macia |
23:46:19 |
SEM |
MAS TRAINER |
M |
432 SEM |
5748 |
1057 |
KOSKINEN Janne |
23:47:01 |
V1M |
|
M |
360 V1M |
5273 |
1058 |
ALCOVER Virgilio |
23:47:15 |
V1M |
MATAMON TRAIL |
M |
361 V1M |
5734 |
1059 |
VALLAIS Cyril |
23:47:27 |
SEM |
SAINT JEAN DE MONTS VENDE |
M |
433 SEM |
4008 |
1060 |
THEODORIS Georgios |
23:47:33 |
V1M |
|
M |
362 V1M |
5411 |
1061 |
BERNAUDEAU Mathieu |
23:47:37 |
SEM |
|
M |
434 SEM |
4223 |
1062 |
ESPERANCE Laurent |
23:47:42 |
SEM |
|
M |
435 SEM |
5035 |
1063 |
DIAZ BETHENCOURT HINESTROSA Enrique |
23:48:26 |
V2M |
C.D. RUNGOSAY |
M |
117 V2M |
5749 |
1064 |
HUNG Fan Kei |
23:48:55 |
SEM |
|
M |
436 SEM |
5086 |
1065 |
MARJAKAARTO Markku |
23:49:26 |
V1M |
JYVASKYLA TRAIL RUNNERS |
M |
363 V1M |
5164 |
1066 |
DEL PICCOLO Daniel |
23:49:58 |
V1M |
|
M |
364 V1M |
4380 |
1067 |
HUTIN Michael |
23:50:27 |
SEM |
|
M |
437 SEM |
5118 |
1068 |
HASSE PETERSEN Anders |
23:51:05 |
V1M |
COPENHAGEN ADVENTURE SPOR |
M |
365 V1M |
4644 |
1069 |
FLANDROIS Francois |
23:51:11 |
V1M |
|
M |
366 V1M |
4449 |
1070 |
ESCOBAR MUNOZ Jose Ramon |
23:51:36 |
V1M |
CLUB DE DEPORTES DE MONTA |
M |
367 V1M |
5110 |
1071 |
COMITO Christophe |
23:52:19 |
V1M |
CAP VERCORS |
M |
368 V1M |
4415 |
1072 |
CERINA Loris |
23:53:14 |
V2M |
ATLETICA MARATHON BELLINZ |
M |
118 V2M |
5354 |
1073 |
BALAYRE Francois |
23:53:40 |
V2M |
S/L GUIL TRAIL CLUB |
M |
119 V2M |
4747 |
1074 |
GONZALEZ CALVO Jose |
23:54:17 |
V2M |
UEC TORTOSA |
M |
120 V2M |
5355 |
1075 |
DAVIES Andy |
23:55:14 |
V1M |
|
M |
369 V1M |
5129 |
1076 |
ROLANDO Christophe |
23:55:15 |
V2M |
|
M |
121 V2M |
5241 |
1077 |
PALAVIOUX Antoine |
23:55:58 |
V1M |
|
M |
370 V1M |
5402 |
1078 |
BERNEY Joe |
23:56:07 |
V2M |
CROGHAN AC |
M |
122 V2M |
5025 |
1079 |
FALIZE Emile |
23:56:32 |
V1M |
ESM BELGIUM |
M |
371 V1M |
4586 |
1080 |
MULA Arineta |
23:56:45 |
SEF |
KOSOVA TRAIL RUNNING ASSO |
F |
81 SEF |
5711 |
1081 |
KRUSE Jens |
23:56:48 |
V2M |
LG ULTRALAUF |
M |
123 V2M |
4332 |
1082 |
VAN WIJNGAARDEN Willem |
23:57:01 |
SEM |
LEIDEN ATLETIEK |
M |
438 SEM |
4484 |
1083 |
DELORD Catherine |
23:57:06 |
V1F |
EFSRA |
F |
52 V1F |
4219 |
1084 |
FIORAMONTI Michele |
23:57:20 |
V2M |
|
M |
124 V2M |
4649 |
1085 |
LACROIX Muriele |
23:57:56 |
V2F |
|
F |
8 V2F |
5706 |
1086 |
DELELIS Ludovic |
23:58:36 |
V1M |
|
M |
372 V1M |
4674 |
1087 |
LEPIKSONS Austris |
23:59:41 |
V2M |
|
M |
125 V2M |
5410 |
1088 |
JUDEX Arthur |
23:59:43 |
SEM |
RCNAMUR |
M |
439 SEM |
5572 |
1089 |
THOMPSON Nathan |
24:00:27 |
V1M |
|
M |
373 V1M |
5214 |
1090 |
COIGNARD Nicolas |
24:00:39 |
V1M |
|
M |
374 V1M |
5500 |
1091 |
MORA Filippo |
24:00:45 |
V1M |
|
M |
375 V1M |
4744 |
1092 |
PASQUIER Guillaume |
24:00:51 |
V1M |
|
M |
376 V1M |
5274 |
1093 |
MAISONNET Julien |
24:00:52 |
SEM |
|
M |
440 SEM |
4733 |
1094 |
CEOLIN Davide |
24:01:13 |
SEM |
|
M |
441 SEM |
4143 |
1095 |
LANNOY Fanny |
24:01:27 |
SEF |
LA FOULEE SAILLONINTZE |
F |
82 SEF |
3672 |
1096 |
MIGUEL David |
24:01:28 |
V1M |
TRAILEURS VAL'O JURA |
M |
377 V1M |
3778 |
1097 |
MARCINKOWSKI Przemyslaw |
24:02:37 |
V1M |
PROTON LESZNOLIMITS RUNNE |
M |
378 V1M |
5084 |
1098 |
BUCCELLATO Alexander |
24:03:38 |
SEM |
|
M |
442 SEM |
4488 |
1099 |
DESOMBRE Raphael |
24:04:07 |
V1M |
ASPTT ROUEN |
M |
379 V1M |
5115 |
1100 |
LEROY Regis |
24:06:21 |
SEM |
|
M |
443 SEM |
4542 |
1101 |
WILLEMS Gaetan |
24:06:22 |
V1M |
TTDA |
M |
380 V1M |
5718 |
1102 |
ROY Lyonnel |
24:06:36 |
V2M |
|
M |
126 V2M |
4072 |
1103 |
CZADO Waldemar |
24:06:51 |
V3M |
FINISZ RYMANOW / GOPR BIE |
M |
9 V3M |
4574 |
1103 |
FITZGERALD James |
24:06:51 |
SEM |
|
M |
444 SEM |
4750 |
1105 |
MAO Ming |
24:07:28 |
SEM |
|
M |
445 SEM |
5033 |
1106 |
VAJA Mickael |
24:10:00 |
SEM |
|
M |
446 SEM |
5338 |
1107 |
EMMER Vladimir |
24:10:01 |
V1M |
|
M |
381 V1M |
5298 |
1107 |
HALLIER Vincent |
24:10:01 |
V1M |
EFSRA |
M |
381 V1M |
5332 |
1109 |
SCHWARTZMANN Jean Jacques |
24:10:26 |
V2M |
LC BRETTEVILLE SUR ODON |
M |
127 V2M |
5431 |
1110 |
KOK Randall |
24:10:33 |
V1M |
FTK |
M |
383 V1M |
5399 |
1111 |
TAYLOR Tara |
24:11:26 |
V2F |
TUNBRIDGE WELLS HARRIERS |
F |
9 V2F |
3551 |
1112 |
DE ROFFIGNAC Baudouin |
24:11:45 |
V1M |
|
M |
384 V1M |
4772 |
1113 |
BAUMARD Maxime |
24:11:49 |
SEM |
|
M |
447 SEM |
5077 |
1114 |
POP Bogdan |
24:12:17 |
V1M |
|
M |
385 V1M |
5382 |
1115 |
LAVILLE Nicolas |
24:13:06 |
V1M |
|
M |
386 V1M |
4786 |
1116 |
GRANGER Max |
24:13:17 |
SEM |
|
M |
448 SEM |
4514 |
1117 |
SALES Craig |
24:13:20 |
V1M |
|
M |
387 V1M |
4399 |
1118 |
HENQUINET Luc |
24:13:23 |
V1M |
|
M |
388 V1M |
4775 |
1119 |
BLASZKIEWICZ Bogusz |
24:13:24 |
SEM |
STR POZNAN/WILD BEAVERS |
M |
449 SEM |
4164 |
1120 |
DAPRA Frederic |
24:13:41 |
V1M |
|
M |
389 V1M |
5094 |
1121 |
KARPPINEN Juha |
24:15:34 |
V2M |
IHANHUKASSA |
M |
128 V2M |
5150 |
1122 |
BONNEAUD Denis |
24:15:48 |
V1M |
|
M |
390 V1M |
5297 |
1123 |
ZIAK Milan |
24:16:05 |
V1M |
|
M |
391 V1M |
5193 |
1124 |
GAS Emmanuel |
24:16:26 |
V1M |
|
M |
392 V1M |
5042 |
1125 |
BZOWSKI Micha? |
24:16:28 |
V1M |
|
M |
393 V1M |
4620 |
1126 |
TANG Yuen Ying |
24:16:35 |
SEF |
DOD TEAM |
F |
83 SEF |
4300 |
1127 |
MAS HERNANDEZ Eduardo |
24:17:06 |
SEM |
MAS TRAINER |
M |
450 SEM |
3498 |
1127 |
TENDERINI Marco |
24:17:06 |
V2M |
|
M |
129 V2M |
5443 |
1129 |
MORENO ABRIL Jose Maria |
24:17:13 |
V1M |
CLUB TRAIL RUNNING ALICAN |
M |
394 V1M |
5248 |
1130 |
CHAN Pui Shan |
24:17:27 |
V2F |
|
F |
10 V2F |
3837 |
1131 |
HUI Lai Pui |
24:17:36 |
SEF |
TEAM COLUMBIA |
F |
84 SEF |
3315 |
1132 |
KIM Hyung Yul |
24:17:37 |
V3M |
NYRWC |
M |
10 V3M |
5494 |
1133 |
RODRIGUES DA COSTA Malgarete |
24:18:13 |
V1F |
|
F |
53 V1F |
5698 |
1134 |
CHILOM STOICA Daniel |
24:18:26 |
V1M |
|
M |
395 V1M |
4710 |
1135 |
TOUM NOEL Nathalie |
24:19:38 |
V1F |
VERNEUIL AC |
F |
54 V1F |
4229 |
1136 |
RONDEAUX David |
24:20:03 |
SEM |
TEAM BABILON |
M |
451 SEM |
5190 |
1137 |
TOUNEC Vlatko |
24:20:14 |
V1M |
AK Sljeme |
M |
396 V1M |
5068 |
1138 |
BER?ENJI Sanda |
24:20:17 |
V1F |
OK KAPELA AK FORCA |
F |
55 V1F |
4209 |
1139 |
GUERINEAU Cyril |
24:20:20 |
V1M |
|
M |
397 V1M |
5201 |
1140 |
VOOGT Marcel Sander |
24:21:00 |
V1M |
|
M |
398 V1M |
5375 |
1141 |
FRUTOS MORA Rafael |
24:21:58 |
V1M |
Running Way |
M |
399 V1M |
5222 |
1142 |
SHIELDS Jeff |
24:23:00 |
V2M |
|
M |
130 V2M |
5733 |
1143 |
ALMAZAN LOPEZ Arancha |
24:23:03 |
V1F |
GIRONBIKES CANTINA ZAPATA |
F |
56 V1F |
3369 |
1143 |
ALFARO CAMPOS Juan Manuel |
24:23:03 |
V2M |
C.D. GIRONBIKE CANTINA ZA |
M |
131 V2M |
5168 |
1145 |
PAGES Laurent |
24:23:26 |
V2M |
COURIR ENSEMBLE AU MUY |
M |
132 V2M |
5379 |
1146 |
FAURE Jerome |
24:23:41 |
V2M |
|
M |
133 V2M |
5002 |
1147 |
TOMMASINI Jean Pierre |
24:23:57 |
V2M |
|
M |
134 V2M |
5461 |
1148 |
MANOS Georgios |
24:24:06 |
SEM |
|
M |
452 SEM |
4297 |
1149 |
AZEMA Pascal |
24:25:33 |
V1M |
CAPS PAYRIN |
M |
400 V1M |
4520 |
1150 |
VAPILLON Luc |
24:25:46 |
V2M |
BEAUJAOLAIS RUNNERS |
M |
135 V2M |
5231 |
1151 |
DE ALMEIDA JUNIOR Charles |
24:26:43 |
SEM |
CAVERNARUN |
M |
453 SEM |
4585 |
1152 |
GONZALEZ ROMERO MarIa Penelope |
24:27:43 |
V1F |
CAI CADR TRAIL |
F |
57 V1F |
4339 |
1153 |
SZYBOWICZ Yannick |
24:27:46 |
V2M |
|
M |
136 V2M |
5432 |
1154 |
CROUE Maeva |
24:28:08 |
SEF |
|
F |
85 SEF |
4527 |
1155 |
MILLER Britt |
24:28:35 |
SEF |
|
F |
86 SEF |
3491 |
1155 |
ROSE Jeremy |
24:28:35 |
SEM |
|
M |
454 SEM |
4544 |
1157 |
NORDERA Chloe |
24:29:25 |
SEF |
|
F |
87 SEF |
3839 |
1158 |
NORDERA Thierry |
24:29:28 |
V2M |
ISTRES SPORT TRIATHLON |
M |
137 V2M |
4298 |
1159 |
ROINNe Rodolphe |
24:29:33 |
SEM |
|
M |
455 SEM |
5210 |
1160 |
CORAGEM DIAS DE ANDRADE Jose Paulo |
24:30:09 |
SEM |
TRAIL RUNNERS BRASIL |
M |
456 SEM |
5745 |
1161 |
DOMINGUEZ GONZALEZ Elena |
24:30:29 |
V1F |
C.O. VIANENSE TRAIL |
F |
58 V1F |
5701 |
1162 |
ALVARADO TORRES TORIJA Daniela |
24:31:35 |
SEF |
COMPRESSPORT MX |
F |
88 SEF |
3836 |
1163 |
RIBEIRO Nuno |
24:32:04 |
V1M |
BOAVISTA TRAIL |
M |
401 V1M |
5779 |
1164 |
BAGGIO Marco Aurelio |
24:32:08 |
V1M |
V8 4X4 |
M |
402 V1M |
5571 |
1165 |
CHAN Hung Piu |
24:32:56 |
V1M |
|
M |
403 V1M |
5004 |
1166 |
MISZCZAK Kornel |
24:33:24 |
ESM |
|
M |
3 ESM |
5239 |
1167 |
LAU Chi Ho |
24:33:55 |
SEM |
PRO TRAINING |
M |
457 SEM |
5262 |
1168 |
FEYTIT REBATTET Cecile |
24:34:07 |
SEF |
|
F |
89 SEF |
4445 |
1169 |
PINTER Karim |
24:34:39 |
V1M |
|
M |
404 V1M |
5359 |
1170 |
CLAFFEY Deirdre |
24:35:08 |
SEF |
VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & |
F |
90 SEF |
5799 |
1171 |
KOLMAKOVA Julia |
24:35:10 |
SEF |
ACR DIJON |
F |
91 SEF |
3757 |
1172 |
MULLAERT Bert |
24:35:16 |
SEM |
|
M |
458 SEM |
5125 |
1173 |
OHEAR Carol |
24:35:24 |
V1F |
|
F |
59 V1F |
3550 |
1173 |
PUNTER Spencer |
24:35:24 |
V1M |
|
M |
405 V1M |
3628 |
1175 |
AITA Moreno |
24:35:31 |
V2M |
|
M |
138 V2M |
4583 |
1176 |
LEYRE Mathieu |
24:35:34 |
SEM |
|
M |
459 SEM |
4723 |
1177 |
MANET Alain |
24:36:35 |
V2M |
|
M |
139 V2M |
5208 |
1178 |
DUPIN Sebastien |
24:36:51 |
V1M |
|
M |
406 V1M |
4230 |
1178 |
THELIN Sebastien |
24:36:51 |
V1M |
|
M |
406 V1M |
4741 |
1180 |
BERNAT Eric |
24:37:19 |
V2M |
CAPS PAYRIN |
M |
140 V2M |
4379 |
1181 |
GUERRERO Julien |
24:37:22 |
SEM |
CAPS PAYRIN |
M |
460 SEM |
4382 |
1181 |
TORRES Anthony |
24:37:22 |
SEM |
|
M |
460 SEM |
5159 |
1183 |
GAMEZ JIMENEZ Eva Maria |
24:37:46 |
V1F |
C.D. FUENTE DEL ACEBUCHE |
F |
60 V1F |
3643 |
1183 |
SANCHEZ AVILES Jose Antonio |
24:37:46 |
V1M |
CD FUENTE DEL ACEBUCHE |
M |
408 V1M |
4244 |
1185 |
SOLER BECERRO Manuel |
24:37:51 |
V2M |
CEP |
M |
141 V2M |
4482 |
1186 |
LE HYARIC Gildas |
24:38:29 |
V1M |
|
M |
409 V1M |
5566 |
1187 |
MARTA Massimiliano |
24:38:53 |
V2M |
ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO |
M |
142 V2M |
4713 |
1188 |
BOSQUET Nathalie |
24:39:16 |
V1F |
XRUN CLUB |
F |
61 V1F |
3773 |
1189 |
MOZZONE Christian |
24:39:30 |
V1M |
TEAM MARGUAREIS |
M |
410 V1M |
4789 |
1190 |
GIRARD Julien |
24:40:09 |
V1M |
VERNEUIL AC |
M |
411 V1M |
5204 |
1191 |
SHAH Samir |
24:40:51 |
V1M |
|
M |
412 V1M |
4593 |
1192 |
BLASCO MICO Andres |
24:41:43 |
V1M |
|
M |
413 V1M |
4436 |
1193 |
SORIA Legua |
24:41:44 |
V1M |
MUR I CASTELL |
M |
414 V1M |
5787 |
1194 |
PERIS TORRES Jose Vicente |
24:41:45 |
V1M |
MUR I CASTELL TUGA |
M |
415 V1M |
4104 |
1195 |
ENGLEBERT JUNG Anne |
24:42:24 |
SEF |
|
F |
92 SEF |
4006 |
1196 |
CHARLES Benjamin |
24:42:34 |
V1M |
TEAM CHRONORUNNING |
M |
416 V1M |
5258 |
1197 |
TAJANA Luca |
24:42:45 |
V2M |
|
M |
143 V2M |
4712 |
1198 |
COSSARD Lorenzo |
24:42:46 |
SEM |
|
M |
462 SEM |
4766 |
1199 |
TEIXEIRA Ricardo Jorge Ferreira |
24:43:51 |
V1M |
LOS FOFUXOS |
M |
417 V1M |
5453 |
1200 |
SILVA Ana Luisa |
24:43:52 |
SEF |
LOS FOFUXOS |
F |
93 SEF |
4403 |
1201 |
FONGARO Marco |
24:43:53 |
V2M |
|
M |
144 V2M |
4418 |
1202 |
AMAGATA Miwa |
24:44:10 |
V1F |
|
F |
62 V1F |
4270 |
1203 |
PURSER Nick |
24:44:30 |
V1M |
SERPENTINE RC |
M |
418 V1M |
4679 |
1204 |
CENNE Yves |
24:45:20 |
V1M |
|
M |
419 V1M |
4437 |
1205 |
SPIJKERS Richard |
24:45:47 |
V1M |
|
M |
420 V1M |
4681 |
1206 |
PARENT Francois |
24:45:59 |
V3M |
|
M |
11 V3M |
4655 |
1207 |
POPOV Todor |
24:46:17 |
V1M |
|
M |
421 V1M |
4406 |
1208 |
FROGER Jerome |
24:47:08 |
V1M |
|
M |
422 V1M |
5388 |
1209 |
DOLLERIS Mads |
24:48:19 |
V1M |
TRI4 |
M |
423 V1M |
3800 |
1210 |
RYDeN Isak |
24:48:39 |
SEM |
|
M |
463 SEM |
5367 |
1211 |
CHUN Po Yan |
24:49:05 |
SEF |
TPH |
F |
94 SEF |
4400 |
1212 |
NOCE Orietta |
24:49:23 |
V1F |
UNITEDTRAIL&RUNNING |
F |
63 V1F |
4220 |
1213 |
SCHIAVOLIN Alessandro |
24:49:24 |
V2M |
UNITEDTRAIL&RUNNING |
M |
145 V2M |
4616 |
1214 |
TORENFALT Josefin |
24:49:46 |
SEF |
TEAM NORDIC TRAIL |
F |
95 SEF |
4328 |
1215 |
TORENFALT David |
24:49:48 |
SEM |
|
M |
464 SEM |
5439 |
1216 |
BAEHL Michel |
24:49:51 |
SEM |
|
M |
465 SEM |
5287 |
1217 |
CEREDA Valentina |
24:50:21 |
V1F |
CANTO DI CORSA RUNNING TE |
F |
64 V1F |
4368 |
1218 |
TELLEZ CRUZ Manuel |
24:50:25 |
V1M |
|
M |
424 V1M |
5154 |
1219 |
PASTOR VALLE Alfredo |
24:50:26 |
V3M |
TODO VERTICAL V+ |
M |
12 V3M |
5081 |
1220 |
ALZOLA FARINA Luis |
24:51:46 |
V2M |
PICHON TRAIL PROJECT |
M |
146 V2M |
4419 |
1221 |
MORETON Christopher |
24:51:50 |
V1M |
|
M |
425 V1M |
4373 |
1222 |
OTOBE Haruka |
24:52:06 |
SEF |
|
F |
96 SEF |
4001 |
1223 |
JUDEX Jean Michel |
24:52:37 |
V2M |
RCNAMUR |
M |
147 V2M |
5157 |
1223 |
KRAUSS Garion |
24:52:37 |
V1M |
TYGERBERG ATHLETICS CLUB |
M |
426 V1M |
5238 |
1225 |
JAVAULT Cedric |
24:52:56 |
V1M |
|
M |
427 V1M |
5290 |
1226 |
MASSIGNAN Remi |
24:53:36 |
V1M |
|
M |
428 V1M |
5060 |
1227 |
BONTOVICS Timea |
24:53:44 |
V2F |
DUV |
F |
11 V2F |
4035 |
1228 |
MARIE JOSEPH Christian |
24:54:33 |
SEM |
TCHIMBE RAID |
M |
466 SEM |
5138 |
1229 |
GABROVSKA Desislava |
24:54:44 |
V1F |
IRUN |
F |
65 V1F |
4200 |
1230 |
JAWORSKI Piotr |
24:54:49 |
V1M |
EKOBIEGI |
M |
429 V1M |
5098 |
1231 |
GARDIN David |
24:54:55 |
V1M |
|
M |
430 V1M |
4081 |
1232 |
GHIRARDO Julien |
24:55:03 |
SEM |
ADAPS |
M |
467 SEM |
5348 |
1233 |
VENTRE Carmelo |
24:55:34 |
V2M |
RUNNERS BERGAMO |
M |
148 V2M |
5444 |
1234 |
MICHEL Vincent |
24:56:17 |
SEM |
AC POUILLON |
M |
468 SEM |
5264 |
1235 |
HADZIC Adnan |
24:56:18 |
V1M |
ARK REKREATIVCI TUZLA |
M |
431 V1M |
4639 |
1236 |
HURIC Edin |
24:56:25 |
V1M |
ARK REKREATIVCI TUZLA |
M |
432 V1M |
5124 |
1237 |
WU Zheng |
24:56:42 |
SEM |
MITEE&MIFAA |
M |
469 SEM |
5479 |
1238 |
TOURMENTE Remi |
24:56:45 |
V1M |
|
M |
433 V1M |
5434 |
1239 |
WANG Lichao |
24:56:51 |
SEM |
INVICTUS MANEO |
M |
470 SEM |
5496 |
1240 |
BURAPAVONG Witchawat |
24:56:54 |
SEM |
INTANIA RUNNER |
M |
471 SEM |
4489 |
1241 |
KANG Jongsoo |
24:57:28 |
V2M |
|
M |
149 V2M |
5087 |
1242 |
NAIA Francisco |
24:57:33 |
V1M |
|
M |
434 V1M |
5474 |
1243 |
CAc?O Paulo |
24:57:34 |
V1M |
|
M |
435 V1M |
5471 |
1244 |
BARBET Pierre |
24:58:12 |
SEM |
|
M |
472 SEM |
4377 |
1245 |
MAD Gregory |
24:58:19 |
V1M |
EA ST MALO |
M |
436 V1M |
5263 |
1246 |
MANZANO Santi |
24:58:29 |
V1M |
|
M |
437 V1M |
5176 |
1247 |
ZAPATA SCHMIDT Monica |
24:59:49 |
V1F |
NCSTRAILEMAN |
F |
66 V1F |
4131 |
1248 |
NG Nicole Kwan Hooi |
25:00:10 |
V1F |
RUNNING DEPARTMENT |
F |
67 V1F |
4232 |
1249 |
CICALA Andrea |
25:01:33 |
V2M |
URBAN RUNNER MILANO |
M |
150 V2M |
5219 |
1250 |
HO Mei Ling |
25:01:35 |
V2F |
|
F |
12 V2F |
3774 |
1251 |
CUITOT Guillaume |
25:02:12 |
SEM |
|
M |
473 SEM |
5121 |
1252 |
CHENG Hongyuan |
25:02:46 |
V1M |
|
M |
438 V1M |
5363 |
1253 |
WANNAKIT Payungsak |
25:03:56 |
V2M |
|
M |
151 V2M |
5497 |
1254 |
BOUFFIES Christophe |
25:04:07 |
V1M |
|
M |
439 V1M |
4346 |
1255 |
BREARD Nicolas |
25:04:08 |
V1M |
|
M |
440 V1M |
4512 |
1256 |
MEYER Ludovic |
25:04:46 |
SEM |
|
M |
474 SEM |
4678 |
1257 |
MEWES Michael |
25:04:55 |
V2M |
|
M |
152 V2M |
5184 |
1258 |
OLOUGHLIN Bryan |
25:05:10 |
V1M |
|
M |
441 V1M |
5728 |
1259 |
YANG Yucheng |
25:05:17 |
V2M |
|
M |
153 V2M |
5312 |
1260 |
HERRERA Alan |
25:05:37 |
SEM |
|
M |
475 SEM |
5123 |
1261 |
FRANCOIS Pierre Antoine |
25:05:44 |
SEM |
|
M |
476 SEM |
3817 |
1262 |
DEVOLDERE Aubin |
25:05:45 |
SEM |
|
M |
477 SEM |
4474 |
1263 |
ARCHAMBAULT Frederic |
25:05:55 |
V2M |
FREE RUNNERS LE CLUB |
M |
154 V2M |
4743 |
1264 |
PIGUET Sebastien |
25:06:47 |
V1M |
|
M |
442 V1M |
4534 |
1265 |
TORRES Laurent |
25:07:12 |
V1M |
COURIR MOROGES |
M |
443 V1M |
4426 |
1266 |
IMBERT Marie Christine |
25:07:18 |
V1F |
|
F |
68 V1F |
4473 |
1267 |
PARK Jaehyun |
25:08:01 |
SEM |
|
M |
478 SEM |
5597 |
1268 |
BORGATO Nicola |
25:08:21 |
V2M |
|
M |
155 V2M |
4689 |
1268 |
PANULA Mikko |
25:08:21 |
V1M |
HAPPYORNOT |
M |
444 V1M |
5073 |
1270 |
PALOJARVI Jouni |
25:08:24 |
V1M |
|
M |
445 V1M |
5251 |
1271 |
SALA NUNEZ Ricardo |
25:08:51 |
V1M |
RAPPORT |
M |
446 V1M |
4580 |
1271 |
MONTANTEME Christophe |
25:08:51 |
V1M |
|
M |
446 V1M |
5394 |
1273 |
LIN Haibin |
25:10:00 |
V1M |
|
M |
448 V1M |
5595 |
1274 |
CHEN Feng |
25:10:04 |
V2M |
|
M |
156 V2M |
5637 |
1275 |
ALZINA CARRERAS Ismael |
25:10:34 |
SEM |
CAMI DE CAVALLS |
M |
479 SEM |
3502 |
1276 |
LE FLEM Ludovic |
25:10:35 |
V1M |
|
M |
449 V1M |
4522 |
1277 |
BEOT David |
25:11:36 |
V1M |
|
M |
450 V1M |
5053 |
1278 |
WIDZER Matt |
25:12:00 |
V1M |
|
M |
451 V1M |
4410 |
1279 |
MORIN Svetlana |
25:12:03 |
V1F |
|
F |
69 V1F |
4210 |
1280 |
ALBERT Christophe |
25:12:17 |
V2M |
|
M |
157 V2M |
5314 |
1281 |
KUFERA Dariusz |
25:12:18 |
V1M |
FRAPOL RAZEM! |
M |
452 V1M |
5351 |
1282 |
GUERRERO PAEZ Juan Miguel |
25:12:24 |
V1M |
|
M |
453 V1M |
5135 |
1283 |
CARRO Yannick |
25:12:25 |
V1M |
CPB RENNES |
M |
454 V1M |
5065 |
1284 |
LAILLe Cedric |
25:12:39 |
SEM |
|
M |
480 SEM |
4010 |
1285 |
VERGNIERES Maxime |
25:12:40 |
V1M |
SPARTIATE TRAIL 66 |
M |
455 V1M |
5191 |
1286 |
DE FILIPPO David |
25:12:45 |
SEM |
|
M |
481 SEM |
5198 |
1287 |
ZHU Yun |
25:12:51 |
V1M |
SAMJOLIE |
M |
456 V1M |
5664 |
1288 |
JURI Alejandro |
25:12:59 |
V3M |
LOS CORRECAMINOS |
M |
13 V3M |
5581 |
1289 |
DESSENS Bas |
25:13:20 |
V1M |
|
M |
457 V1M |
5373 |
1290 |
KAWAI Sae |
25:13:39 |
V3F |
AHIRU CLUB |
F |
2 V3F |
4231 |
1291 |
FABIANI Philippe |
25:14:36 |
V2M |
CAROUX X TRAIL |
M |
158 V2M |
5463 |
1292 |
LI Dongfang |
25:15:47 |
SEF |
|
F |
97 SEF |
3824 |
1293 |
ONDREJKOVIC Jan |
25:15:52 |
V1M |
|
M |
458 V1M |
5293 |
1294 |
CHIEOCHANSIN Thaweesak |
25:16:29 |
SEM |
LET'S RUN |
M |
482 SEM |
5666 |
1295 |
BINDREIFF Brice |
25:16:34 |
SEM |
|
M |
483 SEM |
5476 |
1296 |
BOUGAUT Benoit |
25:16:56 |
V2M |
VAFA |
M |
159 V2M |
4165 |
1297 |
BLETZACHER Alice |
25:17:25 |
V1F |
|
F |
70 V1F |
4494 |
1298 |
VEYET Ghyslain |
25:17:29 |
SEM |
|
M |
484 SEM |
5478 |
1299 |
LOPEZ MOREIRA Maria Raquel |
25:18:06 |
SEF |
|
F |
98 SEF |
4073 |
1300 |
DOUTRELEAU Ivan |
25:18:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
485 SEM |
3868 |
1301 |
AGUAYO Eric |
25:18:33 |
SEM |
|
M |
486 SEM |
4124 |
1302 |
CLAYDON Matt |
25:18:35 |
SEM |
TOWN & COUNTRY HARRIERS |
M |
487 SEM |
4247 |
1303 |
RUFAT David |
25:18:37 |
V1M |
|
M |
459 V1M |
4375 |
1304 |
RINALDI Antonia |
25:18:42 |
SEF |
|
F |
99 SEF |
4265 |
1305 |
BIASETTI Gabriele |
25:18:48 |
SEM |
|
M |
488 SEM |
4685 |
1306 |
COSENZA Mariano |
25:18:58 |
V1M |
|
M |
460 V1M |
4090 |
1307 |
GADET David |
25:20:21 |
V1M |
|
M |
461 V1M |
5324 |
1308 |
PI Jun Ho |
25:20:48 |
SEM |
|
M |
489 SEM |
5139 |
1309 |
WESTERHEIM Stig Helge |
25:21:34 |
V1M |
STORD |
M |
462 V1M |
3660 |
1310 |
HAZEBROUCK Christophe |
25:21:47 |
V1M |
FREE RUNNERS LE CLUB |
M |
463 V1M |
5117 |
1311 |
TASHIRO Muneo |
25:21:55 |
V1M |
|
M |
464 V1M |
5653 |
1312 |
ELLIOTT Sarah |
25:22:58 |
V1F |
LANCASTER RUNNERS |
F |
71 V1F |
4311 |
1313 |
NG Siu Yeung |
25:23:26 |
SEM |
|
M |
490 SEM |
4516 |
1313 |
CHOW Tze Chun |
25:23:26 |
SEM |
|
M |
490 SEM |
5648 |
1315 |
VERMEERSCH Johnathan |
25:23:51 |
V1M |
|
M |
465 V1M |
4792 |
1315 |
CREPIN Eddy |
25:23:51 |
V1M |
|
M |
465 V1M |
5220 |
1317 |
RINDER Paul |
25:23:52 |
SEM |
|
M |
492 SEM |
5582 |
1318 |
GONCALVES Antonio |
25:24:36 |
V2M |
O MUNDO DA CORRIDA |
M |
160 V2M |
5397 |
1319 |
GONCALVES Fatima |
25:24:37 |
V2F |
O MUNDO DA CORRIDA |
F |
13 V2F |
4159 |
1320 |
BAGNASACCO Luca |
25:24:46 |
V2M |
|
M |
161 V2M |
5484 |
1321 |
CHEN Bin |
25:24:47 |
SEM |
|
M |
493 SEM |
5343 |
1322 |
DESBOS Sandrine |
25:25:31 |
V1F |
EA TAIN TOURNON |
F |
72 V1F |
3735 |
1323 |
LABISSE Sebastien |
25:26:09 |
V1M |
|
M |
467 V1M |
5005 |
1324 |
GREGORY Lauren |
25:26:43 |
V1F |
RUN LIKE A GIRL |
F |
73 V1F |
4065 |
1325 |
GRANDOUILLER Teddy |
25:26:57 |
SEM |
|
M |
494 SEM |
5350 |
1326 |
BOLT Tobias |
25:27:57 |
V1M |
|
M |
468 V1M |
4530 |
1327 |
ROBINOT Julien |
25:28:00 |
V1M |
|
M |
469 V1M |
5275 |
1328 |
AMBROSINI Luciano |
25:28:28 |
V2M |
ATL. VERBANO |
M |
162 V2M |
4628 |
1329 |
PIEROBON Sergio |
25:28:29 |
V2M |
ATL. VERBANO |
M |
163 V2M |
5730 |
1330 |
LEE Shing Yan Robert |
25:29:26 |
V2M |
|
M |
164 V2M |
5291 |
1331 |
BESNARD Nicolas |
25:29:28 |
V1M |
S/L SEPA BELLEGARDE |
M |
470 V1M |
5510 |
1332 |
CHEREAU Stephane |
25:30:02 |
V1M |
|
M |
471 V1M |
5406 |
1333 |
YAMAMOTO Masafumi |
25:30:27 |
V1M |
HOCHIMINH RUNNING CLUB |
M |
472 V1M |
5319 |
1334 |
LAMBIASE Giuseppe |
25:30:37 |
V1M |
TEAM ANIMATRAIL |
M |
473 V1M |
4502 |
1335 |
FORT Jean Francois |
25:30:39 |
V3M |
ASCPS |
M |
14 V3M |
5423 |
1336 |
MARX Francois |
25:30:46 |
V1M |
|
M |
474 V1M |
5516 |
1337 |
MOROTA Patricia Ann |
25:30:58 |
SEF |
Columbia Philippines |
F |
100 SEF |
3319 |
1338 |
RAVASINI Alessandro |
25:31:17 |
V2M |
UISP PARMA |
M |
165 V2M |
5525 |
1339 |
GORCZYCA Erwin |
25:31:47 |
V3M |
KROSSKI REMSPORT/GOPR BIE |
M |
15 V3M |
5349 |
1340 |
MERY Antoine |
25:31:48 |
SEM |
|
M |
495 SEM |
4599 |
1341 |
CHANPIU Frederic |
25:31:50 |
V1M |
|
M |
475 V1M |
5589 |
1342 |
STEWART Alecsa |
25:32:03 |
SEF |
|
F |
101 SEF |
4020 |
1343 |
ORTEGA DIAZ Juan Jose |
25:32:39 |
V1M |
C.D. RUNTRITON |
M |
476 V1M |
5596 |
1344 |
BILLI Daniela |
25:34:31 |
V3F |
AVIS FORLI' |
F |
3 V3F |
3558 |
1345 |
LIU Yuen Tai |
25:35:54 |
V2M |
|
M |
166 V2M |
5762 |
1346 |
CHEN Jiangai |
25:36:01 |
V2F |
CRAZY ANTS |
F |
14 V2F |
4495 |
1346 |
BLANDEAU Rodolphe |
25:36:01 |
SEM |
|
M |
496 SEM |
5455 |
1348 |
RENARD Baptiste |
25:36:02 |
SEM |
|
M |
497 SEM |
5459 |
1349 |
JOLY Patrice |
25:36:03 |
V2M |
ATHLE PAYS DE REDON |
M |
167 V2M |
5057 |
1350 |
WANG Wanbiao |
25:36:12 |
V2M |
TEAM TSAIGU |
M |
168 V2M |
4025 |
1351 |
BRULEY Catherine |
25:36:13 |
V2F |
EA VILLEFRANCHE |
F |
15 V2F |
4017 |
1352 |
ROUGET Frederic |
25:37:45 |
V1M |
CLUB TRIATHLON BRAS PANON |
M |
477 V1M |
4602 |
1353 |
UEKUSA Tetsuya |
25:38:00 |
V2M |
|
M |
169 V2M |
5537 |
1354 |
MAURI Cristian |
25:38:06 |
V1M |
|
M |
478 V1M |
5430 |
1355 |
WOO Su Lin |
25:38:28 |
V1F |
SINGAPORE |
F |
74 V1F |
4294 |
1356 |
LE MEITOUR Maxime |
25:38:48 |
SEM |
SJB |
M |
498 SEM |
5616 |
1357 |
BARBE Paul |
25:38:49 |
SEM |
|
M |
499 SEM |
5575 |
1358 |
FLORES MARTINEZ Elia Hortensia |
25:39:14 |
V1F |
CORREDORES DEL METRO |
F |
75 V1F |
3814 |
1359 |
GUIDARELLI Nicolas |
25:40:00 |
SEM |
|
M |
500 SEM |
4720 |
1360 |
LIU Xiao |
25:40:19 |
SEM |
|
M |
501 SEM |
4477 |
1361 |
LEE Bik Sai Ida |
25:40:21 |
V2F |
|
F |
16 V2F |
5708 |
1362 |
RENGIFO GARCIA Cesar Arturo |
25:40:37 |
V2M |
TRIAL BV |
M |
170 V2M |
5140 |
1363 |
REGNIER Christophe |
25:40:45 |
V1M |
MONTFORT MERE TRIATHLON |
M |
479 V1M |
5240 |
1364 |
GLET Michele |
25:40:47 |
V2F |
|
F |
17 V2F |
5166 |
1365 |
CHAN Che Yan |
25:41:05 |
SEF |
HONG KONG HIKING GROUP |
F |
102 SEF |
4082 |
1366 |
DO Duc |
25:41:15 |
V1M |
|
M |
480 V1M |
5601 |
1367 |
ROMANOVA Julia |
25:41:53 |
V2F |
NO |
F |
18 V2F |
4193 |
1368 |
LI Xufang |
25:42:01 |
V1M |
LEE |
M |
481 V1M |
4711 |
1369 |
CAMPA Helena |
25:42:38 |
V2F |
|
F |
19 V2F |
4727 |
1370 |
NORLIN Anna |
25:43:00 |
V1F |
|
F |
76 V1F |
3684 |
1371 |
PEREYRA MOOS Claudio |
25:43:43 |
V2M |
MV ADVENTURE TEAM |
M |
171 V2M |
5403 |
1372 |
CHOI Pui Hing |
25:44:00 |
SEM |
|
M |
502 SEM |
5174 |
1373 |
BROWANG Gilles |
25:44:11 |
V1M |
ASSO SIDEL |
M |
482 V1M |
5549 |
1374 |
ALBERTINI Patrizia |
25:44:13 |
V2F |
|
F |
20 V2F |
4122 |
1375 |
KHALIFE Saad |
25:44:51 |
V2M |
|
M |
172 V2M |
5542 |
1376 |
LAU Ho Chun |
25:44:53 |
V1M |
|
M |
483 V1M |
5088 |
1377 |
QU Minwei |
25:44:58 |
V2M |
|
M |
173 V2M |
5628 |
1378 |
KoNIG Dieter |
25:45:20 |
V3M |
|
M |
16 V3M |
5511 |
1379 |
LORRIAUX Gerald |
25:45:32 |
V1M |
|
M |
484 V1M |
5352 |
1380 |
MACHADO Lucia |
25:45:46 |
V1F |
EGGO ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA |
F |
77 V1F |
4271 |
1381 |
GORA Marcin |
25:45:58 |
V1M |
KB TWM |
M |
485 V1M |
4549 |
1382 |
MILLBERY Spencer |
25:46:10 |
V1M |
METROS RC |
M |
486 V1M |
5347 |
1383 |
THORAVAL Fabrice |
25:46:39 |
V1M |
XTTR63 LE MONT DORE |
M |
487 V1M |
4761 |
1384 |
SROKA ?ukasz |
25:47:02 |
V1M |
|
M |
488 V1M |
5547 |
1385 |
BASINSKI Hubert |
25:47:03 |
V1M |
?CI?GNO ROZCI?GNO |
M |
489 V1M |
5480 |
1386 |
KNIGHT Hannah |
25:47:08 |
SEF |
|
F |
103 SEF |
3804 |
1387 |
MARCO SANTANA Rafael |
25:47:28 |
V1M |
|
M |
490 V1M |
4652 |
1388 |
RIRATTANAPONG Worawit |
25:47:40 |
SEM |
|
M |
503 SEM |
5611 |
1389 |
KIMBER Owen |
25:49:09 |
V1M |
WAVERLEY HARRIERS |
M |
491 V1M |
5377 |
1390 |
MUKOGAWA Junko |
25:49:16 |
V2F |
|
F |
21 V2F |
5696 |
1391 |
NAKIT Somkid |
25:49:59 |
SEM |
|
M |
504 SEM |
5678 |
1392 |
MCKINLEY Johnny |
25:50:08 |
V2M |
DROMORE AC |
M |
174 V2M |
5061 |
1393 |
WONG Hoi Fung Mars |
25:50:44 |
V1M |
|
M |
492 V1M |
5531 |
1394 |
LAUWERS Ludovic |
25:50:59 |
V1M |
|
M |
493 V1M |
5059 |
1395 |
MINELLI Carla |
25:51:02 |
V2F |
ASD BIONE TRAILERS TEAM |
F |
22 V2F |
4138 |
1396 |
POCSA Gabriela |
25:51:33 |
SEF |
|
F |
104 SEF |
4618 |
1397 |
BELLEGO Jack |
25:51:39 |
V2M |
|
M |
175 V2M |
5322 |
1398 |
WHEELER Christopher |
25:51:45 |
V2M |
|
M |
176 V2M |
4416 |
1399 |
DUAN Danyang |
25:52:00 |
V1M |
|
M |
494 V1M |
5518 |
1400 |
GU Haifeng |
25:52:03 |
SEM |
|
M |
505 SEM |
4704 |
1401 |
VERROY Jerome |
25:52:12 |
V1M |
|
M |
495 V1M |
5020 |
1401 |
DEVELLE Joachim |
25:52:12 |
V1M |
|
M |
495 V1M |
5122 |
1403 |
LUK Yu Fei |
25:52:23 |
V1M |
|
M |
497 V1M |
5563 |
1404 |
TERPEREAU Florent |
25:52:33 |
SEM |
|
M |
506 SEM |
5304 |
1404 |
AGRANIER Mathieu |
25:52:33 |
V1M |
|
M |
498 V1M |
5629 |
1406 |
CAMPBELL Barb |
25:52:34 |
V2F |
|
F |
23 V2F |
4310 |
1406 |
DUFLOT Martial |
25:52:34 |
SEM |
|
M |
507 SEM |
5095 |
1408 |
DELAUNAY Arnaud |
25:52:39 |
V1M |
BARTH FRANCE |
M |
499 V1M |
4673 |
1409 |
LIU Hung To |
25:52:40 |
V2M |
|
M |
177 V2M |
5551 |
1410 |
CORUZZI Morena |
25:52:47 |
V2F |
|
F |
24 V2F |
3702 |
1411 |
DUVAL Cedric |
25:52:53 |
SEM |
|
M |
508 SEM |
5602 |
1412 |
ALVANDER Michael |
25:54:04 |
V1M |
MABRA SK |
M |
500 V1M |
5106 |
1413 |
PATAUD Florent |
25:54:44 |
V1M |
|
M |
501 V1M |
4693 |
1414 |
THAJAN Thanakorn |
25:54:50 |
SEM |
O2MAX |
M |
509 SEM |
5561 |
1414 |
TAVARES Fabio |
25:54:50 |
V1M |
SELVA RUN FUN |
M |
502 V1M |
5654 |
1416 |
ENGELS Marc |
25:55:19 |
V2M |
|
M |
178 V2M |
5147 |
1417 |
RICHARTE Robert |
25:55:33 |
V2M |
PUC HORS STADE |
M |
179 V2M |
5433 |
1418 |
ONG Alice Lea Teng |
25:56:34 |
V1F |
MORPH PERFORMANCE |
F |
78 V1F |
4228 |
1419 |
BOISSARD Philippe |
25:56:37 |
V3M |
ARSL ROCHE |
M |
17 V3M |
5079 |
1420 |
BOUCHER Nicolas |
25:57:09 |
V1M |
|
M |
503 V1M |
5342 |
1421 |
WANG Qiming |
25:58:01 |
SEM |
|
M |
510 SEM |
5623 |
1422 |
CHEN Peng |
25:58:37 |
SEM |
|
M |
511 SEM |
5093 |
1423 |
DELEAU Hugues |
25:58:50 |
V1M |
|
M |
504 V1M |
5491 |
1424 |
HASSAN Omar |
25:59:59 |
SEM |
MUSCAT ROAD RUNNERS |
M |
512 SEM |
5578 |
1425 |
KONG Kim Wan |
26:00:00 |
V1M |
TURTLE WALKERS |
M |
505 V1M |
5345 |
1426 |
ANGELINI Jerome |
26:00:08 |
V2M |
DOMONT ATHLETISME |
M |
180 V2M |
5415 |
1427 |
FU See Cheuk |
26:00:20 |
V2M |
|
M |
181 V2M |
5429 |
1428 |
BRUCALE Armel |
26:00:22 |
V1M |
|
M |
506 V1M |
5197 |
1429 |
WATANABE Junko |
26:00:45 |
V1F |
|
F |
79 V1F |
5029 |
1430 |
HALNA Pascal |
26:01:15 |
V2M |
|
M |
182 V2M |
5409 |
1431 |
HUANG Chao |
26:01:23 |
V2M |
|
M |
183 V2M |
5683 |
1432 |
TOULLIC Franck |
26:01:24 |
V2M |
|
M |
184 V2M |
5405 |
1433 |
KUNTZMANN Yvan |
26:01:37 |
V2M |
ASPTT STRASBOURG |
M |
185 V2M |
5317 |
1434 |
PIAZZA Alberto |
26:01:46 |
V1M |
BAR VITALI PIZZERIA DEL C |
M |
507 V1M |
5337 |
1435 |
DA ROCHA Frederic |
26:01:51 |
V1M |
|
M |
508 V1M |
5447 |
1436 |
PENA Ramiro |
26:01:52 |
V1M |
|
M |
509 V1M |
5266 |
1437 |
GOMEZ VELAZCO Rafael |
26:02:11 |
SEM |
DeltaTrail |
M |
513 SEM |
5457 |
1438 |
BASTIN Vincent |
26:02:25 |
V1M |
|
M |
510 V1M |
5244 |
1439 |
KOKORINA Yana |
26:02:29 |
V2F |
MARSELLE TRAIL CLUB |
F |
25 V2F |
3809 |
1440 |
HONG Youngpyo |
26:02:49 |
V2M |
ILSAN TRIATHLON |
M |
186 V2M |
5625 |
1441 |
BRULe Laurent |
26:02:57 |
V2M |
|
M |
187 V2M |
5269 |
1442 |
BOURBON Christian |
26:02:58 |
V3M |
ARSL ROCHE |
M |
18 V3M |
5119 |
1443 |
NAKANO Takaaki |
26:03:27 |
V1M |
|
M |
511 V1M |
5564 |
1444 |
ZHAI Lijun |
26:03:39 |
SEF |
TRAIL RUNNING BEAR |
F |
105 SEF |
5069 |
1445 |
MORI Noriko |
26:03:55 |
SEF |
HONOMARA |
F |
106 SEF |
3838 |
1446 |
GRANT Allan |
26:04:05 |
V3M |
|
M |
19 V3M |
5440 |
1447 |
KIEGER Ludovic |
26:04:28 |
V1M |
|
M |
512 V1M |
4349 |
1448 |
SAITO Maiko |
26:04:33 |
V1F |
TOKYO HASETSUNE |
F |
80 V1F |
4173 |
1449 |
SIRIGU Daniela |
26:04:48 |
V2F |
COURMAYEUR TRAILERS |
F |
26 V2F |
4286 |
1450 |
SANCHEZ Vincent |
26:04:53 |
SEM |
COURIR A SAINT DIVY |
M |
514 SEM |
5598 |
1451 |
MALLETT Richard |
26:04:57 |
V3M |
|
M |
20 V3M |
5632 |
1452 |
NEGRO Daria |
26:05:06 |
V1F |
BERGAMO STARS |
F |
81 V1F |
4714 |
1453 |
DAWSON Mark |
26:05:52 |
V2M |
PENICUIK HARRIERS |
M |
188 V2M |
5456 |
1454 |
NAKAGAWA Masayuki |
26:06:00 |
V2M |
|
M |
189 V2M |
5522 |
1455 |
DOUCHET Frederic |
26:06:09 |
V1M |
|
M |
513 V1M |
4239 |
1456 |
LANGUE Frederic |
26:07:02 |
V1M |
|
M |
514 V1M |
5488 |
1457 |
SAIGHI Amel |
26:07:09 |
V1F |
|
F |
82 V1F |
4528 |
1458 |
SAARELA Tuukka |
26:07:25 |
SEM |
JYVASKYLA TRAIL RUNNERS |
M |
515 SEM |
5552 |
1459 |
FOUGNER Staffan |
26:07:26 |
V2M |
STOCKHOLM NORD POLISIDROT |
M |
190 V2M |
5018 |
1460 |
MUKKAMALA Himagiri |
26:07:31 |
V1M |
|
M |
515 V1M |
4760 |
1461 |
WONG King Man |
26:07:39 |
V1M |
|
M |
516 V1M |
5412 |
1462 |
CHAN Lai Yee Karen |
26:07:42 |
V1F |
|
F |
83 V1F |
4763 |
1463 |
RUZZA Davide |
26:07:59 |
V1M |
UNITED TRAIL&RUNNING |
M |
517 V1M |
5302 |
1464 |
OSMAN Sazli |
26:08:03 |
V1M |
|
M |
518 V1M |
5636 |
1465 |
OTHMAN Saiful Mazril |
26:08:06 |
V1M |
|
M |
519 V1M |
5513 |
1466 |
MONDIN Placido |
26:08:32 |
SEM |
|
M |
516 SEM |
5519 |
1467 |
KOLENDA Stany |
26:09:09 |
V1M |
|
M |
520 V1M |
4722 |
1468 |
CODA LUCHINA Marta |
26:09:59 |
V1F |
BIELLA RUNNING |
F |
84 V1F |
4256 |
1469 |
SALEH Olivier |
26:10:07 |
V1M |
|
M |
521 V1M |
5781 |
1470 |
HERNANDEZ Carlos Douglas |
26:10:53 |
V2M |
DALE BOLSO! |
M |
191 V2M |
5037 |
1471 |
GAO Yang |
26:11:07 |
V1F |
|
F |
85 V1F |
4264 |
1472 |
LEUNG Chi Shing |
26:11:32 |
SEM |
|
M |
517 SEM |
4587 |
1473 |
CHENG Pak Wai |
26:11:40 |
SEF |
|
F |
107 SEF |
4658 |
1474 |
LAPPALAINEN Jyrki |
26:11:49 |
V2M |
|
M |
192 V2M |
5539 |
1475 |
FROMANTIN Philippe |
26:11:55 |
V2M |
|
M |
193 V2M |
5557 |
1476 |
BRITTON Ian |
26:11:57 |
V2M |
|
M |
194 V2M |
5217 |
1477 |
WEINTZ Michael |
26:12:07 |
V1M |
|
M |
522 V1M |
5584 |
1478 |
FRANCOIS Bruno |
26:12:12 |
V2M |
|
M |
195 V2M |
5175 |
1479 |
YEUNG Sherman |
26:12:16 |
V1M |
|
M |
523 V1M |
5503 |
1480 |
LI Wai Keung |
26:12:18 |
V2M |
|
M |
196 V2M |
4564 |
1481 |
EVANO Beno |
26:12:24 |
SEM |
|
M |
518 SEM |
5534 |
1482 |
ZHANG Yufeng |
26:12:47 |
V2M |
JDTC |
M |
197 V2M |
5483 |
1483 |
LINDBORG Michael |
26:12:51 |
V2M |
STOCKHOLM GERILLALOPARE |
M |
198 V2M |
5278 |
1484 |
BECKER Ulrich |
26:13:21 |
V2M |
|
M |
199 V2M |
5339 |
1485 |
DORN Andy |
26:13:42 |
V2M |
BANGKOK RUNNERS |
M |
200 V2M |
5417 |
1486 |
SUI Buon |
26:13:45 |
V1M |
|
M |
524 V1M |
5789 |
1487 |
RAGUENEAU Boris |
26:13:48 |
V2M |
ASCE MUTUELLES DU MANS A |
M |
201 V2M |
5383 |
1487 |
FURET Didier |
26:13:48 |
V2M |
|
M |
201 V2M |
5418 |
1489 |
MAITRE didier |
26:13:52 |
V2M |
EPA86 |
M |
203 V2M |
5371 |
1490 |
COUTAND Christelle |
26:13:54 |
V1F |
EPA |
F |
86 V1F |
4698 |
1491 |
KULTHAMRONG Pratchaya |
26:13:59 |
SEM |
TRUESOUTH THAILAND |
M |
519 SEM |
5693 |
1492 |
KHALPE Mohamed |
26:14:20 |
SEM |
WILD RUNNER AC |
M |
520 SEM |
5759 |
1493 |
HUI Sui Ha |
26:14:24 |
SEF |
|
F |
108 SEF |
5027 |
1494 |
ZHANG Yi |
26:14:32 |
V2M |
|
M |
204 V2M |
5574 |
1495 |
FAURE Corinne |
26:14:48 |
V2F |
|
F |
27 V2F |
4455 |
1496 |
HOANG Caroline |
26:15:10 |
V1F |
VERNEUIL AC |
F |
87 V1F |
4595 |
1497 |
MORTON Jean Michel |
26:15:31 |
V1M |
GOLDEN STAR |
M |
525 V1M |
5356 |
1498 |
ZHONG Haibo |
26:15:35 |
V1M |
|
M |
526 V1M |
5049 |
1499 |
HIRANO Tomohisa |
26:15:38 |
V1M |
|
M |
527 V1M |
5538 |
1500 |
RAFFIS Didier |
26:15:52 |
V2M |
Club Athletic Brioude |
M |
205 V2M |
4615 |
1501 |
GRAIL Emilie |
26:15:54 |
SEF |
TEAM DES TRAILEURS STEPHA |
F |
109 SEF |
4412 |
1502 |
JORDAAN Do Jo |
26:16:13 |
V1F |
|
F |
88 V1F |
3559 |
1503 |
SAUVAGE Jerome |
26:16:15 |
V1M |
|
M |
528 V1M |
5226 |
1504 |
PASCUAL Frederic |
26:16:23 |
V1M |
|
M |
529 V1M |
5008 |
1505 |
CHOQUET Michel |
26:16:33 |
V4M |
JOGGING CROSSEY |
M |
1 V4M |
5306 |
1506 |
DONG Jiabao |
26:17:11 |
SEM |
DEEP RUNNING,SHENZHEN, CH |
M |
521 SEM |
5316 |
1506 |
TANASOMBUT Pichitpol |
26:17:11 |
SEM |
|
M |
521 SEM |
5640 |
1508 |
MENAGER Laurent |
26:17:16 |
V2M |
|
M |
206 V2M |
5588 |
1509 |
COATO Susanna |
26:17:28 |
V2F |
VERONA TRAIL RUNNERS |
F |
28 V2F |
4344 |
1510 |
LeTe Pascal |
26:18:05 |
V2M |
ESM |
M |
207 V2M |
5540 |
1511 |
ZHANG Min |
26:18:32 |
SEM |
|
M |
523 SEM |
3710 |
1512 |
SAOULIDIS Panagiotis |
26:18:56 |
SEM |
BALIOTIS NATURE TRAIL |
M |
524 SEM |
5151 |
1513 |
PAN Chunhua |
26:18:57 |
V1F |
|
F |
89 V1F |
4646 |
1514 |
PARK Wonsang |
26:18:58 |
SEM |
|
M |
525 SEM |
5438 |
1515 |
PEYNET Philippe |
26:19:02 |
V1M |
|
M |
530 V1M |
4635 |
1516 |
AOKI Toshiyuki |
26:19:16 |
V2M |
|
M |
208 V2M |
5646 |
1517 |
LO Chin Fai |
26:19:52 |
V1M |
|
M |
531 V1M |
5671 |
1518 |
MASSART Pascal |
26:20:00 |
V1M |
TTDA |
M |
532 V1M |
5468 |
1519 |
FRANCIS Huw |
26:20:13 |
V1M |
|
M |
533 V1M |
5550 |
1520 |
PEREIRA Jose |
26:20:14 |
V2M |
COURIR A VEZIN |
M |
209 V2M |
5318 |
1521 |
CHOUTET Dorothee |
26:20:37 |
V1F |
VJA |
F |
90 V1F |
4018 |
1522 |
WIBAUX Arthur |
26:22:11 |
SEM |
|
M |
526 SEM |
5104 |
1522 |
WIBAUX Aymeric |
26:22:11 |
V2M |
|
M |
210 V2M |
5605 |
1524 |
WANG Hui |
26:22:27 |
V2F |
|
F |
29 V2F |
4456 |
1525 |
BARRY Joseph |
26:23:25 |
V1M |
|
M |
534 V1M |
4360 |
1526 |
LOPES FERREIRA Marcos Paulo |
26:24:03 |
SEM |
UPFITRAIL |
M |
527 SEM |
5528 |
1527 |
PULLEY Lauren |
26:24:08 |
SEF |
NASHVILLE RUNNING COMPANY |
F |
110 SEF |
5713 |
1528 |
GANAN MARTINEZ Alfonso |
26:24:39 |
V2M |
URBATRAIL |
M |
211 V2M |
4204 |
1529 |
FALKOWSKI Piotr |
26:25:08 |
V2M |
KS PEGAZ PIASECZNO |
M |
212 V2M |
4287 |
1530 |
WASOWSKA Jagoda |
26:25:09 |
V2F |
KS PEGAZ PIASECZNO |
F |
30 V2F |
4487 |
1531 |
YU Sik Kuen |
26:25:52 |
SEM |
TPH |
M |
528 SEM |
4559 |
1532 |
HAYASHI Yusuke |
26:25:53 |
SEM |
|
M |
529 SEM |
4721 |
1533 |
GLASHEEN Paul |
26:26:01 |
V1M |
|
M |
535 V1M |
4729 |
1534 |
BUSETTO Francesca |
26:26:27 |
V1F |
|
F |
91 V1F |
4002 |
1535 |
GUILLOTON Regis |
26:26:42 |
V1M |
|
M |
536 V1M |
4650 |
1535 |
KOSTIC Aleksandar |
26:26:42 |
SEM |
956 RUNNING CREW |
M |
530 SEM |
5524 |
1537 |
BLOYET Mickael |
26:26:45 |
V1M |
|
M |
537 V1M |
5362 |
1538 |
TORIBIO MACIAS Francisco Javier |
26:27:01 |
SEM |
CLUB CORREDORES |
M |
531 SEM |
5155 |
1538 |
DIOS Ramon |
26:27:01 |
V1M |
|
M |
538 V1M |
5586 |
1540 |
MATUSIAK Monika |
26:27:04 |
V1F |
|
F |
92 V1F |
4659 |
1541 |
BALANA LLAGOSTERA Ivan |
26:27:14 |
SEM |
Athletic Track Mountain |
M |
532 SEM |
4320 |
1542 |
RENOU Pierre |
26:27:24 |
V2M |
ACM RUNNING CLUB |
M |
213 V2M |
5229 |
1543 |
POON Cindy |
26:27:35 |
SEF |
|
F |
111 SEF |
4660 |
1544 |
SZARFMAN Alberto |
26:27:50 |
V2M |
HACOAJ |
M |
214 V2M |
5514 |
1545 |
YANG Jian |
26:28:21 |
V1F |
|
F |
93 V1F |
4111 |
1546 |
ALKHULAIFI Mubarak |
26:28:25 |
SEM |
|
M |
533 SEM |
5593 |
1547 |
LOUVARD Virginie |
26:29:52 |
V2F |
|
F |
31 V2F |
4236 |
1548 |
MERLE Yann |
26:29:56 |
V1M |
|
M |
539 V1M |
5517 |
1549 |
IP Wai Hing |
26:29:59 |
SEM |
TURTLE WALKERS |
M |
534 SEM |
5580 |
1550 |
MARX Magali |
26:33:42 |
V1F |
|
F |
94 V1F |
4153 |
1551 |
PASPALAS Aristomenis |
26:34:33 |
V1M |
|
M |
540 V1M |
5145 |
1552 |
LAUBY Ingrid |
26:35:41 |
V1F |
ARSL |
F |
95 V1F |
3833 |
1553 |
PONSARD David |
26:35:42 |
V1M |
ARSL ROCHE |
M |
541 V1M |
4567 |
1554 |
KWAN Karen Kar Man |
26:36:03 |
SEF |
HIKGROUP |
F |
112 SEF |
4781 |
1555 |
CHEN Wei |
26:36:13 |
V1M |
|
M |
542 V1M |
5533 |
1556 |
MARMIER Nataliya |
26:36:25 |
V3F |
|
F |
4 V3F |
4014 |
1557 |
FISSON Benoit |
26:37:15 |
V1M |
|
M |
543 V1M |
5464 |
1558 |
ZUNIGA Salvador |
26:37:50 |
V1M |
LONELY RANGERS |
M |
544 V1M |
5286 |
1559 |
PORTELA Sofia |
26:37:59 |
V1F |
NAO FAZEMOS NEM MAIS UM K |
F |
96 V1F |
4735 |
1560 |
FILIPE Marco |
26:38:03 |
V1M |
NAO FAZEMOS NEM MAIS UM K |
M |
545 V1M |
4074 |
1561 |
NAMAI Takeshi |
26:38:45 |
V1M |
|
M |
546 V1M |
5536 |
1562 |
YANG Yun |
26:38:50 |
SEM |
|
M |
535 SEM |
5470 |
1563 |
KIU Chung Yiu |
26:40:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
536 SEM |
5558 |
1564 |
CHILDE Mark |
26:40:46 |
V1M |
|
M |
547 V1M |
5427 |
1565 |
REPKAT christian |
26:40:53 |
V4M |
|
M |
2 V4M |
5504 |
1566 |
TSUI Sheung Kan |
26:41:10 |
SEM |
COLUMBIA |
M |
537 SEM |
3308 |
1567 |
NAVARRO Jaime |
26:43:19 |
V1M |
ULTRAS LET'S RUN |
M |
548 V1M |
5395 |
1568 |
LAUDIC Nora |
26:46:45 |
V2F |
ULTRA MARIN |
F |
32 V2F |
4486 |
1569 |
DUPE Nicolas |
26:54:44 |
SEM |
|
M |
538 SEM |
5622 |
1570 |
BOURREAU Jean Francois |
26:55:38 |
V2M |
|
M |
215 V2M |
5490 |
1571 |
GIOVANELA BAGGIO Lilian |
26:58:01 |
V1F |
V8 4X4 |
F |
97 V1F |
4699 |
1572 |
LEE Fo Chung |
26:58:22 |
V2M |
|
M |
216 V2M |
5639 |
1573 |
ABDUL ANI Nor Sadiqin |
26:59:59 |
V1M |
|
M |
549 V1M |
5668 |
1574 |
TONG Lin |
27:05:03 |
V1F |
|
F |
98 V1F |
5092 |
1575 |
SUN Changtao |
27:05:14 |
SEM |
|
M |
539 SEM |
5295 |
1576 |
ANG Cora Su Li |
27:08:17 |
SEF |
|
F |
113 SEF |
4152 |
1577 |
NASSIBOU Stephanie |
27:12:03 |
SEF |
|
F |
114 SEF |
4369 |
1578 |
ZUBELDIA LETAMENDIA Gorka |
28:05:10 |
V1M |
KEMEN |
M |
550 V1M |
5635 |