1 |
Aubert Morgan |
5:52:36 |
M35 |
Pompiers Bordeaux Tria... |
M |
|
0 |
2 |
Capus Sebastien |
6:11:47 |
M23 |
Bichetteteam |
M |
|
0 |
3 |
Orange Valentin |
6:31:27 |
M23 |
|
M |
|
0 |
3 |
Orange Theo |
6:31:27 |
M23 |
|
M |
|
0 |
5 |
Boursereau Marc |
6:38:33 |
M23 |
Raid Aventure Pays de VIE |
M |
|
0 |
6 |
Alves Fabrice |
6:39:49 |
M40 |
Running Club Elusate |
M |
|
0 |
7 |
Rivoire Vincent |
6:48:30 |
M55 |
Airbus Running |
M |
|
0 |
8 |
Cambonie Corentin |
6:49:26 |
M23 |
Paul SAB - Run ? la FAC |
M |
|
0 |
9 |
Fernandes David |
6:52:38 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
10 |
Mougin Raphael |
6:57:55 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
11 |
Roussinet Jeremie |
7:10:07 |
M35 |
|
M |
|
0 |
12 |
Laporte Francis |
7:19:55 |
M45 |
Baztandarrak |
M |
|
0 |
13 |
Bernadou Abel |
7:20:37 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
14 |
Lacome Francois |
7:20:38 |
M55 |
|
M |
|
0 |
15 |
Maury Cedric |
7:22:55 |
M40 |
Team Ambassadeur Freexion |
M |
|
0 |
16 |
Morin Franck |
7:24:13 |
M23 |
US Talence |
M |
|
0 |
17 |
Micheau Aurelien |
7:25:37 |
M35 |
|
M |
|
0 |
18 |
Thiebaud Marianne |
7:25:41 |
W23 |
AIX Savoie Triathlon |
F |
1ere F |
0 |
19 |
Pouillas Stephane |
7:29:28 |
M45 |
|
M |
|
0 |
20 |
Leroy Ismael |
7:33:01 |
M35 |
Atras |
M |
|
0 |
21 |
Bothorel Patrick |
7:34:07 |
M55 |
Guipavas Oxygene |
M |
|
0 |
22 |
Bouazza Pierrick |
7:35:22 |
M35 |
Cdba |
M |
|
0 |
23 |
Puech Pierre |
7:35:43 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
24 |
Borda Laurent |
7:36:11 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
25 |
Houdot Misha |
7:37:33 |
M35 |
Trail ECO Raid Forcalq... |
M |
|
0 |
26 |
Teixido Guillaume |
7:37:34 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
27 |
Le Bleis Benoit |
7:38:53 |
M35 |
|
M |
|
0 |
28 |
Rouquette Louis |
7:41:02 |
M23 |
|
M |
|
0 |
29 |
Charrier Benoit |
7:42:52 |
M23 |
|
M |
|
0 |
30 |
Fabre Karine |
7:43:35 |
W40 |
|
F |
|
0 |
31 |
Barret Giovanni |
7:44:16 |
M35 |
|
M |
|
0 |
32 |
Verplanck Martin |
7:44:49 |
M23 |
|
M |
|
0 |
33 |
Dard Laurent |
7:45:52 |
M45 |
Dompierre Course Aventure |
M |
|
0 |
34 |
Cerf Leo |
7:47:09 |
MU23 |
|
M |
|
0 |
35 |
Mercier Quentin |
7:47:26 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
36 |
Stous Dimitri |
7:47:39 |
M40 |
Pompiers Bordeaux Tria... |
M |
|
0 |
37 |
Marcenne Eric |
7:47:52 |
M45 |
EPA 86 |
M |
|
0 |
38 |
Jaqir Granger Youssef |
7:50:32 |
M35 |
|
M |
|
0 |
39 |
Lafat Arnaud |
7:51:28 |
M40 |
Poire SUR VIE Vend?e T... |
M |
|
0 |
40 |
Debacker Fabrice |
7:51:53 |
M55 |
US Marquettes |
M |
|
0 |
41 |
Salquebre Jean Marc |
7:54:28 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
41 |
Zanni Cedric |
7:54:28 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
43 |
Girard Pierrot |
7:57:19 |
M35 |
Niort Endurance 79 |
M |
|
0 |
44 |
Touret Vassili |
7:57:21 |
M35 |
|
M |
|
0 |
45 |
Charvet Jean Philippe |
7:59:36 |
M50 |
Association Sportive A... |
M |
|
0 |
46 |
Sonderer Stephan |
7:59:55 |
M50 |
Stephan Sonderer |
M |
|
0 |
47 |
Dauta David |
8:00:49 |
M35 |
LOU T Choux |
M |
|
0 |
48 |
Poullain Manuel |
8:01:20 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
49 |
Quesnel Philippe |
8:03:48 |
M55 |
Viroflay Running Trail |
M |
|
0 |
50 |
Fouche Alexandre |
8:04:26 |
M23 |
Andernos Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
51 |
Mallet Thibaud |
8:06:15 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
52 |
Delafond Lucien |
8:07:40 |
M50 |
|
M |
|
0 |
52 |
Stipa Jerome |
8:07:40 |
M45 |
Tours N Aventure |
M |
|
0 |
54 |
Meynadier Simon |
8:13:06 |
MU23 |
|
M |
|
0 |
55 |
Robin Louis |
8:14:02 |
M50 |
Tours'N Aventure |
M |
|
0 |
56 |
Lemoine Nicolas |
8:16:58 |
M35 |
Courir ? Fabregues |
M |
|
0 |
57 |
Guyader Benoit |
8:17:10 |
|
Atras |
M |
|
0 |
58 |
Despeyroux Jean Baptiste |
8:17:41 |
M23 |
|
M |
|
0 |
59 |
Philippot Florian |
8:18:28 |
M35 |
|
M |
|
0 |
60 |
Estrade Gregory |
8:21:52 |
M35 |
|
M |
|
0 |
61 |
Viguier Thomas |
8:23:14 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
62 |
Caillou Cyril |
8:23:42 |
M40 |
Bouliac Sports Plaisirs |
M |
|
0 |
63 |
Ferhane Claire |
8:24:40 |
W40 |
Tyrosse |
F |
|
0 |
64 |
Ruff Alain |
8:24:56 |
M55 |
Alain Ruff |
M |
|
0 |
65 |
Dunon Jordan |
8:25:59 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
66 |
Cloarec Stephane |
8:27:27 |
M45 |
Plougastel Sports Nature |
M |
|
0 |
67 |
Savaris Romain |
8:28:31 |
MU23 |
|
M |
|
0 |
68 |
Gallo Simon |
8:28:33 |
MU23 |
|
M |
|
0 |
69 |
Cazenaves Teo |
8:28:34 |
M23 |
T?O Cazenaves |
M |
|
0 |
70 |
Navier Philippe |
8:33:37 |
M55 |
Sohouilles |
M |
|
0 |
71 |
Gianviti Pierre |
8:35:25 |
M45 |
|
M |
|
0 |
72 |
Fournel Christophe |
8:35:48 |
M45 |
S/L Stade Villeneuve S... |
M |
|
0 |
73 |
Fournet Remy |
8:36:14 |
M40 |
Courir Pour LE Plaisir |
M |
|
0 |
74 |
Campaner Frederic |
8:37:11 |
M45 |
1% ?quip?e Sauvage |
M |
|
0 |
75 |
Veronesi Dominique |
8:37:37 |
M40 |
AS Figarella |
M |
|
0 |
76 |
Gueripel Arnaud |
8:38:01 |
M35 |
Courir Ensemble |
M |
|
0 |
77 |
Duffourg Laurent |
8:39:26 |
M45 |
Tyrosse |
M |
|
0 |
78 |
Raflin Antoine |
8:40:44 |
M23 |
|
M |
|
0 |
79 |
Surget Arnaud |
8:41:17 |
M35 |
Plougastel Sports Nature |
M |
|
0 |
80 |
Seznec Marcel |
8:41:33 |
M60 |
|
M |
|
0 |
81 |
Ait Ameur Mohamed |
8:43:00 |
M40 |
Redeg E Plougastell |
M |
|
0 |
82 |
Garbaye Romain |
8:43:15 |
M23 |
|
M |
|
0 |
83 |
Coutant Loic |
8:43:28 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
84 |
Cariou Antoine |
8:43:47 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
85 |
Rio Romuald |
8:44:19 |
M35 |
|
M |
|
0 |
86 |
Pierre Vincent |
8:44:35 |
M35 |
Viroflay Running Trail |
M |
|
0 |
87 |
Levant Pierrick |
8:44:36 |
M35 |
|
M |
|
0 |
88 |
Gourdon Ludovic |
8:44:39 |
M45 |
|
M |
|
0 |
89 |
Lucat Patrice |
8:45:02 |
M35 |
|
M |
|
0 |
90 |
Lebarbier Sylvain |
8:46:51 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
91 |
Rousseau Fabrice |
8:46:54 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
92 |
Viola Gael |
8:48:07 |
M23 |
Fan2Trail |
M |
|
0 |
93 |
Moro Jean |
8:48:53 |
M55 |
CO Champagne AA |
M |
|
0 |
94 |
Mimey Eddy |
8:49:13 |
M45 |
|
M |
|
0 |
95 |
Couasnet Sebastien |
8:49:32 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
96 |
Taurin Herve |
8:49:49 |
M45 |
|
M |
|
0 |
97 |
Barbey Josselin |
8:50:04 |
M35 |
|
M |
|
0 |
98 |
Chauveau Jerome |
8:50:36 |
|
Club Tyrosse |
M |
|
0 |
99 |
Jeffard Cecile |
8:51:37 |
W40 |
Xttraid63 |
F |
|
0 |
100 |
Krupa Maxime |
8:52:19 |
M23 |
Team Pace Trail Experi... |
M |
|
0 |
101 |
Turquin Didier |
8:52:31 |
M50 |
APA Jogging Saint Sever |
M |
|
0 |
101 |
Darrouy Richard |
8:52:31 |
|
Triathlon Club Montois |
M |
|
0 |
103 |
Gaudeneche Cedric |
8:52:32 |
|
TCM 40 |
M |
|
0 |
103 |
Delayre Laurent |
8:52:32 |
|
Triathlon Club Montois |
M |
|
0 |
105 |
Lagraula Francois |
8:52:33 |
M40 |
Tyrosse |
M |
|
0 |
106 |
Lefort Guillaume |
8:53:07 |
M40 |
Norbert Team |
M |
|
0 |
107 |
Basquin Michael |
8:53:11 |
M35 |
|
M |
|
0 |
108 |
Sgaros Alexis |
8:54:15 |
M45 |
|
M |
|
0 |
109 |
Mestres Frederic |
8:54:39 |
M45 |
|
M |
|
0 |
110 |
Perriaux Julien |
8:58:50 |
M35 |
|
M |
|
0 |
110 |
Huet Olivier |
8:58:50 |
M45 |
Beaumont Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
112 |
Ferreira Ludovic |
8:59:37 |
M23 |
CA Morcenx |
M |
|
0 |
113 |
Delprat Christel |
9:00:20 |
W40 |
Christel Delprat |
F |
|
0 |
113 |
Palaisine Pierre |
9:00:20 |
M45 |
Acfc Carcassonne |
M |
|
0 |
115 |
Poince Stephane |
9:00:34 |
M50 |
Acign? Jogging |
M |
|
0 |
116 |
Guilhaume Pierre |
9:01:30 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
117 |
Daels Elodie |
9:01:49 |
W23 |
Tyrosse |
F |
|
0 |
118 |
Emazabel Jonathan |
9:02:45 |
M23 |
Jonathan Emazabel |
M |
|
0 |
118 |
Garbay Guillaume |
9:02:45 |
M23 |
|
M |
|
0 |
120 |
Kilkelly Daire |
9:03:53 |
M23 |
Plougastel Sport Nature |
M |
|
0 |
121 |
Jarnage Frederic |
9:04:01 |
M40 |
Urban Runners Pineuilh |
M |
|
0 |
122 |
Piveteau Laurent |
9:05:12 |
M45 |
|
M |
|
0 |
123 |
Huet Regis |
9:06:56 |
M45 |
|
M |
|
0 |
124 |
Dulou Marina |
9:09:15 |
W23 |
CAV |
F |
|
0 |
125 |
Sorignet Jean Luc |
9:09:16 |
M55 |
CA Villenave D'Ornon |
M |
|
0 |
125 |
Chaillat Edith |
9:09:16 |
W35 |
Edith Chaillat |
F |
|
0 |
127 |
Papin Herve |
9:10:01 |
M50 |
Herve Papin |
M |
|
0 |
128 |
Barraud Jacques |
9:10:02 |
M50 |
Vallet Hors Stade |
M |
|
0 |
129 |
Menard Laurent |
9:11:17 |
M50 |
Viroflay Running Trail |
M |
|
0 |
130 |
Moisan Yves |
9:12:14 |
M23 |
|
M |
|
0 |
131 |
Moisan Adrien |
9:12:17 |
M23 |
|
M |
|
0 |
132 |
Humeau Philippe |
9:12:28 |
M45 |
Philippe Humeau |
M |
|
0 |
133 |
Dubois Philippe |
9:13:22 |
M55 |
|
M |
|
0 |
134 |
Boissier David |
9:14:38 |
M45 |
David Boissier |
M |
|
0 |
135 |
Loizeau Sebastien |
9:14:52 |
M45 |
Lu?on Jogging Nature |
M |
|
0 |
136 |
Charrier Dany |
9:15:16 |
M40 |
Dany Charrier |
M |
|
0 |
137 |
Barranco Yann |
9:16:43 |
M35 |
Yann Barranco |
M |
|
0 |
138 |
Bages Frederic |
9:16:46 |
M40 |
Side BY Side Running |
M |
|
0 |
139 |
Veillon Ludovic |
9:17:50 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
140 |
Prost Lionel |
9:19:13 |
M35 |
Spuc Lasterka |
M |
|
0 |
141 |
Del Pozo Gaetan |
9:19:14 |
M35 |
Spuc Lasterka |
M |
|
0 |
142 |
Gouraud Pascal |
9:19:54 |
M23 |
Rapv |
M |
|
0 |
143 |
Debaud Jonathan |
9:19:55 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
144 |
Servian Frederic |
9:20:27 |
M23 |
|
M |
|
0 |
145 |
Neron Julien |
9:20:51 |
M23 |
CA Villenave |
M |
|
0 |
146 |
Sebille Pascale |
9:21:51 |
W50 |
Pascale Sebille |
F |
|
0 |
147 |
Darre Lancelot |
9:22:55 |
M35 |
|
M |
|
0 |
148 |
Brunet Nicolas |
9:22:57 |
M45 |
Marne et Gondoire Athl... |
M |
|
0 |
149 |
Tenailleau Florent |
9:22:59 |
M35 |
Raid Aventure Pays de VIE |
M |
|
0 |
150 |
Forgeard Celine |
9:23:36 |
W40 |
Jogg'Espoir Vienne Bia... |
F |
|
0 |
151 |
Peyroche Christophe |
9:24:15 |
M45 |
Courir EN Emblavez |
M |
|
0 |
152 |
Malleys Olivier |
9:24:16 |
M45 |
Courir EN Emblavez |
M |
|
0 |
153 |
Floch Carole |
9:25:22 |
W40 |
|
F |
|
0 |
153 |
Le Brun Nicolas |
9:25:22 |
M35 |
|
M |
|
0 |
155 |
Prevost Julien |
9:26:50 |
M40 |
ESM |
M |
|
0 |
156 |
Marchoul Clement |
9:26:51 |
M23 |
les Amis du Collant |
M |
|
0 |
157 |
Lepichon Philippe |
9:27:01 |
|
Tours'N Aventure |
M |
|
0 |
158 |
Rival David |
9:27:02 |
M45 |
Tours'N Aventure |
M |
|
0 |
159 |
Floris Guillaume |
9:27:07 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
160 |
Gate Anthony |
9:29:10 |
M45 |
Lu?on Jogging Nature |
M |
|
0 |
161 |
Coince Thierry |
9:29:15 |
M55 |
Tyrosse |
M |
|
0 |
161 |
Coince Alexis |
9:29:15 |
M23 |
Triathlon Plessis Robi... |
M |
|
0 |
163 |
Herve Frank |
9:30:59 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
164 |
Bardy Sandrine |
9:32:45 |
W45 |
Brens Gaillac Running |
F |
|
0 |
165 |
Seguy Olivier |
9:33:07 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
166 |
Discazaux Gilles |
9:33:54 |
M45 |
Tyrosse |
M |
|
0 |
167 |
Daval Cyril |
9:35:32 |
M40 |
ESN Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
167 |
Nassinvera Stephane |
9:35:32 |
M35 |
UA Versailles |
M |
|
0 |
167 |
Richetin Stephane |
9:35:32 |
M50 |
Adr?naline 33 |
M |
|
0 |
167 |
Pelletan Christophe |
9:35:32 |
M50 |
Adr?naline 33 |
M |
|
0 |
171 |
Durand Laure |
9:36:14 |
W23 |
Niort Endurance 79 |
F |
|
0 |
172 |
Strapec Tony |
9:38:03 |
M40 |
Bouliac Sports Plaisirs |
M |
|
0 |
173 |
Raoul Bernard |
9:38:25 |
M55 |
|
M |
|
0 |
174 |
Liberto Laure |
9:38:41 |
W40 |
Spartiate Trail 66 |
F |
|
0 |
174 |
Modat Christophe |
9:38:41 |
M40 |
Spartiate Trail 66 |
M |
|
0 |
176 |
Jullien Frederic |
9:38:53 |
M35 |
Airbus Running |
M |
|
0 |
177 |
Mortreux Yannick |
9:40:26 |
M40 |
Toucan Athletic Club |
M |
|
0 |
177 |
Brechet Laetitia |
9:40:26 |
W35 |
Toucan Athletic Club |
F |
|
0 |
179 |
Payssan Jessica |
9:40:42 |
W23 |
CA B?glais Triathlon |
F |
|
0 |
180 |
Biz Stephane |
9:40:43 |
|
C A Beglais Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
181 |
Peyre Julien |
9:40:44 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
182 |
Seznec Soazik |
9:41:50 |
W40 |
Rapv |
F |
|
0 |
183 |
Greaud Eric |
9:42:53 |
M45 |
Jogging Club Poir? SUR... |
M |
|
0 |
184 |
Voleau Celine |
9:45:12 |
W40 |
AC Pays D'Ancenis |
F |
|
0 |
184 |
Berthault Olivier |
9:45:12 |
M50 |
AC Pays D'Ancenis |
M |
|
0 |
186 |
Querec Yannick |
9:45:43 |
M23 |
les Pan'Ters |
M |
|
0 |
187 |
Fabre Vincent |
9:46:18 |
|
V?das Endurance |
M |
|
0 |
188 |
Cruc Alexandre |
9:46:19 |
M35 |
Vedas Endurance |
M |
|
0 |
189 |
Denis Jean Philippe |
9:46:30 |
M55 |
Atras |
M |
|
0 |
190 |
Bignon Franck |
9:46:32 |
M50 |
Courir ? St Medard |
M |
|
0 |
191 |
Rachenne Amandine |
9:47:11 |
W35 |
Amandine Rachenne |
F |
|
0 |
192 |
Saint Jean Stephane |
9:47:14 |
M45 |
Serial Azimut Saintong... |
M |
|
0 |
193 |
Granier Pierrick |
9:47:42 |
M45 |
|
M |
|
0 |
194 |
Coussy Emmanuel |
9:48:58 |
M50 |
Foul?es Douces de Mont... |
M |
|
0 |
195 |
Lambert Nicolas |
9:49:36 |
M35 |
Jogg'Espoir Vienne Bia... |
M |
|
0 |
196 |
Maudouit Denis |
9:50:20 |
M55 |
|
M |
|
0 |
197 |
Labarrere Severine |
9:50:44 |
W45 |
Tyrosse |
F |
|
0 |
198 |
Overal Denis |
9:51:11 |
M40 |
S/L AC Valbonne |
M |
|
0 |
199 |
Salah Vergniaud Salim |
9:51:52 |
M35 |
|
M |
|
0 |
200 |
Simmou Abdellatif |
9:54:15 |
M23 |
|
M |
|
0 |
201 |
Dantec Gilles |
9:54:43 |
M45 |
EA Cergy Pontoise Athl... |
M |
|
0 |
202 |
Courty Nathalien |
9:56:16 |
M35 |
LAC |
M |
|
0 |
202 |
Poirier Sebastien |
9:56:16 |
M45 |
|
M |
|
0 |
204 |
Laud Sylvain |
9:56:18 |
M50 |
|
M |
|
0 |
205 |
Agostini Trehin Sandrine |
9:56:40 |
W45 |
|
F |
|
0 |
206 |
Huraux Pascal |
9:57:17 |
M40 |
A2 Running |
M |
|
0 |
207 |
Barailler Thierry |
9:59:47 |
M50 |
Marne et Gondoire Athl... |
M |
|
0 |
208 |
Miry Serge |
10:00:24 |
M50 |
Guipavas Oxyg?ne |
M |
|
0 |
209 |
Bertrand David |
10:00:48 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
210 |
Seznec Michel |
10:00:51 |
M50 |
Michel Seznec |
M |
|
0 |
211 |
Michiels Thierry |
10:01:23 |
M45 |
|
M |
|
0 |
212 |
Poince Pascale |
10:04:30 |
W50 |
Acign? Jogging |
F |
|
0 |
213 |
Jay Frederic |
10:04:32 |
M50 |
Acign? Jogging |
M |
|
0 |
214 |
Maury Jeremy |
10:04:36 |
M23 |
Jeremy Maury |
M |
|
0 |
215 |
Ambroise Morgan |
10:05:33 |
MU23 |
|
M |
|
0 |
216 |
Nicoleau Vincent |
10:06:14 |
M40 |
Rapv |
M |
|
0 |
217 |
Fernandes Jose |
10:07:02 |
|
Acfc/Copains de la Plaine |
M |
|
0 |
218 |
Audit Kevin |
10:08:50 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
219 |
Millon Remy |
10:08:52 |
M23 |
Remy Millon |
M |
|
0 |
220 |
Hayte Sylvain |
10:08:59 |
M40 |
Papy Coach |
M |
|
0 |
221 |
Vedor Costa Isabel |
10:09:58 |
W40 |
Morcegos Trail |
F |
|
0 |
221 |
Alberto Luis |
10:09:58 |
M40 |
Caldas Corre + |
M |
|
0 |
223 |
Clement Laurent |
10:10:23 |
M45 |
Jogg'Espoir Vienne Bia... |
M |
|
0 |
224 |
Pimienta Fabrice |
10:10:24 |
M45 |
les Foul?es Douces |
M |
|
0 |
225 |
Chabot Mickael |
10:10:50 |
M40 |
Tyrosse |
M |
|
0 |
225 |
Altmayer Hugues |
10:10:50 |
M40 |
Spiridon 16 |
M |
|
0 |
225 |
Larroquette Eric |
10:10:50 |
|
Tyrosse |
M |
|
0 |
228 |
Cabe Stephane |
10:10:52 |
M45 |
Tyrosse |
M |
|
0 |
229 |
Guichoux Marie Sophie |
10:15:30 |
W50 |
|
F |
|
0 |
230 |
Fournier Jerome |
10:15:31 |
M45 |
Jogging Club Poir? SUR... |
M |
|
0 |
231 |
KerbourcH Mikael |
10:17:32 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
231 |
Cochennec Kevin |
10:17:32 |
M23 |
|
M |
|
0 |
233 |
Mineau Daniel |
10:18:18 |
M60 |
Daniel Mineau |
M |
|
0 |
234 |
Pifteau Annabelle |
10:18:58 |
W40 |
Annabelle Pifteau |
F |
|
0 |
234 |
Bossard Helene |
10:18:58 |
W40 |
|
F |
|
0 |
236 |
Bossard Jean Michel |
10:18:59 |
M45 |
|
M |
|
0 |
237 |
Triaire Geraldine |
10:19:19 |
W45 |
CMC |
F |
|
0 |
238 |
Bajot Eric |
10:20:53 |
M55 |
|
M |
|
0 |
239 |
Garnier Sebastien |
10:25:52 |
M35 |
Treillieres Run |
M |
|
0 |
240 |
Froment Frederic |
10:26:36 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
241 |
Lavigne Christophe |
10:27:13 |
M55 |
J.S Angouleme Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
241 |
de Mota Ferreira Frederic |
10:27:13 |
M45 |
Serial Azimut |
M |
|
0 |
243 |
Fernandes Elsa |
10:28:03 |
W45 |
Marne et Gondoire Athl... |
F |
|
0 |
244 |
Masseron Sebastien |
10:29:02 |
M40 |
Sebastien Masseron |
M |
|
0 |
245 |
Guitouni Dhia |
10:32:01 |
|
Dhia Guitouni |
M |
|
0 |
246 |
Froger Jean Jacques |
10:32:06 |
M50 |
|
M |
|
0 |
247 |
Hazeaux Clement |
10:32:25 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
248 |
Dhugues Sylvain |
10:33:04 |
MU23 |
V?das Endurance |
M |
|
0 |
249 |
Bellicaud Antoine |
10:33:13 |
M45 |
|
M |
|
0 |
250 |
Tarrade Stephane |
10:33:14 |
M50 |
|
M |
|
0 |
251 |
Butel Ludovic |
10:33:23 |
M55 |
Stade Montois Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
252 |
Baczkowski Laurent |
10:35:43 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
253 |
Fonteneau Pascale |
10:36:42 |
W55 |
Spiridon 16 |
F |
|
0 |
254 |
Assan Jocelyn |
10:45:59 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
255 |
Rigoureau Alain |
10:46:32 |
M55 |
|
M |
|
0 |
256 |
Vergnieres Virginie |
10:47:07 |
W35 |
YOU CAN Trail |
F |
|
0 |
256 |
Vergnieres Maxime |
10:47:07 |
M35 |
Spartiates Trail 66 |
M |
|
0 |
258 |
Barthes David |
10:47:43 |
M40 |
Lo Munto Dabalo |
M |
|
0 |
259 |
Resseguier Nicolas |
10:47:44 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
260 |
Pontac Frederic |
10:51:16 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
261 |
Schmidt Fabienne |
10:53:21 |
W50 |
Tyrosse |
F |
|
0 |
262 |
Le Floch Bertrand |
10:53:33 |
M40 |
Aspc Run Cotrail |
M |
|
0 |
263 |
Zemouri Venceslas |
10:53:34 |
M23 |
Aspc Run Cotrail |
M |
|
0 |
264 |
Baguet Dominique |
10:53:58 |
M55 |
Vedas Endurance |
M |
|
0 |
265 |
Plancher Cedric |
10:53:59 |
M45 |
Vedas Endurance |
M |
|
0 |
266 |
Alvernhes Patrice |
10:54:01 |
M50 |
V?das Endurance |
M |
|
0 |
267 |
Colet Cedric |
10:55:43 |
M35 |
JNM |
M |
|
0 |
268 |
Savaris Pascal |
10:56:13 |
M50 |
|
M |
|
0 |
269 |
Sentout Alain |
10:56:20 |
M60 |
Courir A Audenge |
M |
|
0 |
269 |
Relland Carole |
10:56:20 |
W60 |
Courir A Audenge |
F |
|
0 |
271 |
Gouellain Olivier |
10:56:56 |
M40 |
Orleans Triathlon Club 45 |
M |
|
0 |
271 |
Lipski Pierre |
10:56:56 |
M45 |
|
M |
|
0 |
273 |
Papin Jean Francois |
10:57:23 |
M35 |
Trail Arengossais - CAM |
M |
|
0 |
274 |
Nicollas Olivier |
10:57:27 |
M35 |
|
M |
|
0 |
275 |
Minguet Alexandre |
10:58:02 |
M35 |
Team LE Thou Trail |
M |
|
0 |
276 |
Beillard Catherine |
10:59:56 |
W50 |
Acigne Jogging |
F |
|
0 |
277 |
Le Berche Jean Michel |
11:03:00 |
M55 |
|
M |
|
0 |
278 |
Coufleau Claude |
11:05:33 |
M65 |
Spiridon Mellois |
M |
|
0 |
279 |
Nunes Daniel |
11:05:34 |
M45 |
Spiridon Mellois |
M |
|
0 |
280 |
Faleme Jerome |
11:05:38 |
M45 |
ABV les Herbiers |
M |
|
0 |
281 |
Fonteneau Pascal |
11:05:42 |
|
Spiridon 16 |
M |
|
0 |
282 |
Raballand Maryse |
11:05:58 |
W45 |
Jogging Club Poir? SUR... |
F |
|
0 |
283 |
Lebrere Frederic |
11:07:55 |
M50 |
|
M |
|
0 |
284 |
Josse Pierre Henri |
11:07:56 |
M23 |
|
M |
|
0 |
285 |
Landrieu Serge |
11:08:08 |
M50 |
Tyrosse |
M |
|
0 |
286 |
Chauveau Anne |
11:08:09 |
|
Tyrosse |
F |
|
0 |
287 |
Bassi Renaud |
11:08:28 |
M35 |
|
M |
|
0 |
288 |
Prades Patrick |
11:08:41 |
M50 |
Patrick Prades |
M |
|
0 |
289 |
Servoles Sebastien |
11:09:04 |
M40 |
S?bastien Servoles |
M |
|
0 |
290 |
Choutet Nicolas |
11:09:38 |
M45 |
Ventabren Jogging Aven... |
M |
|
0 |
290 |
Choutet Dorothee |
11:09:38 |
W45 |
|
F |
|
0 |
292 |
Fessler Sarah |
11:11:14 |
W40 |
Franco-Suisse |
F |
|
0 |
292 |
Meyze Jean Luc |
11:11:14 |
M50 |
Franco-Suisse |
M |
|
0 |
294 |
Barbier Aurelie |
11:13:50 |
W35 |
|
F |
|
0 |
294 |
Six Guillaume |
11:13:50 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
296 |
Lavarenne Philippe |
11:14:06 |
M40 |
Philippe Lavarenne |
M |
|
0 |
296 |
Thoumelin Frederick |
11:14:06 |
M45 |
NAC Course ? Pied |
M |
|
0 |
298 |
Thery Bryan |
11:14:10 |
M35 |
|
M |
|
0 |
299 |
George Isabelle |
11:14:36 |
W45 |
Courir Fonsegrives |
F |
|
0 |
300 |
Brisseau Philippe |
11:15:30 |
M55 |
|
M |
|
0 |
301 |
Bondoux Stephane |
11:16:00 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
302 |
Piteux Emmanuel |
11:16:01 |
M45 |
|
M |
|
0 |
303 |
Rolland Moritz Sophie |
11:16:37 |
W45 |
Sa?ne Mont D'Or Nature |
F |
|
0 |
304 |
Moritz Franck |
11:16:38 |
M45 |
Sa?ne Mont D'Or Nature |
M |
|
0 |
305 |
Jeancel Denis |
11:16:40 |
M55 |
V?das Endurance |
M |
|
0 |
306 |
Massonel Jean Denis |
11:17:47 |
M23 |
|
M |
|
0 |
307 |
Garcia Magaly |
11:18:01 |
W40 |
Spiridon 16 |
F |
|
0 |
307 |
Ahsan Mahmudul |
11:18:01 |
M60 |
Spiridon 16 |
M |
|
0 |
307 |
Chatignat Jean Michel |
11:18:01 |
M65 |
Spiridon 16 |
M |
|
0 |
310 |
Guitton Serge |
11:19:28 |
M55 |
L'Egray'S Club |
M |
|
0 |
310 |
Rocher Aurelie |
11:19:28 |
W40 |
Athletic Club du Pays ... |
F |
|
0 |
312 |
Querec Jean Pierre |
11:20:15 |
M60 |
PAN'TER |
M |
|
0 |
313 |
Bonneau Magali |
11:21:40 |
W45 |
Tours'N Aventure |
F |
|
0 |
314 |
Ory Christian |
11:21:41 |
M55 |
|
M |
|
0 |
315 |
Gaillard Ludovic |
11:23:35 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
316 |
Doidy Johann |
11:27:15 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
317 |
Le Traon Claudine |
11:28:23 |
W55 |
Courir Cesson Vert Sai... |
F |
|
0 |
317 |
Le Traon Loic |
11:28:23 |
M55 |
Courir Cesson Vert Sai... |
M |
|
0 |
319 |
Deschuyteneer Stephane |
11:42:58 |
M40 |
ETC |
M |
|
0 |
320 |
Noel France |
11:42:59 |
W45 |
|
F |
|
0 |
321 |
Richard Vincent |
11:43:32 |
M55 |
Oxygene Belbeuf |
M |
|
0 |
321 |
Barco Judlin Patricia |
11:43:32 |
W55 |
Oxygene Belbeuf |
F |
|
0 |
323 |
Bonnet Guillaume |
12:03:57 |
M35 |
Saint Gely Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
324 |
Rimbault Amanda |
12:03:59 |
W45 |
Saint Gely Athletisme |
F |
|
0 |
325 |
Bitard Celine |
12:08:10 |
W40 |
AS Libourne Triathlon |
F |
|
0 |
326 |
Faurio Gaelle |
12:23:57 |
W40 |
Serial Azimut Saintong... |
F |
|
0 |
327 |
Pillet Laurent |
12:23:58 |
M55 |
Serial Azimut Saintong... |
M |
|
0 |
328 |
Bares Matthieu |
12:24:04 |
M35 |
|
M |
|
0 |
329 |
Pilast Kevin |
12:31:35 |
M23 |
Tours'N Aventure |
M |
|
0 |
330 |
Gilguy Jean Christophe |
12:31:39 |
M45 |
les Fous' les Sortoises |
M |
|
0 |