1 |
MICHAUD Adrien |
03:39:28 |
SEM |
Coureurs du monde en iser |
M |
|
3001 |
2 |
VERMEULEN Kevin |
03:45:13 |
SEM |
Uglowsport Altra |
M |
|
3003 |
3 |
BONIN Arnaud |
03:46:51 |
SEM |
Scott France |
M |
|
3009 |
4 |
PELLICIER Alexandre |
03:52:44 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3006 |
5 |
AIRIAU Gautier |
03:53:01 |
SEM |
Meribel Sport Montagne Te |
M |
|
3002 |
6 |
RICCARDO Borgialli |
03:54:23 |
SEM |
Team Salomon Italy |
M |
|
3054 |
7 |
DEPECHE Alexandre |
03:58:41 |
SEM |
Clermont Athletisme Auver |
M |
|
3033 |
8 |
JIMENEZ Moises |
04:00:11 |
SEM |
VERT + The North Face |
M |
|
3015 |
9 |
YACHOU Aziz |
04:00:45 |
SEM |
ABDESSALAM RADI ATHLETISM |
M |
|
3036 |
10 |
FISCHER Simon |
04:01:36 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3053 |
11 |
CROZET Guillaume |
04:02:43 |
V1M |
TAILLEFER TRAIL TEAM |
M |
1 V1M |
3025 |
12 |
CHASSAGNE Baptiste |
04:03:57 |
SEM |
Team Matryx |
M |
|
3056 |
13 |
GAILLOT Nicolas |
04:05:50 |
ESM |
Trail du Mourtis |
M |
1 ESM |
3031 |
14 |
GUILLOTEAU Jeremy |
04:07:57 |
SEM |
Mountain Wilderness Tout |
M |
|
3017 |
15 |
ALTMEYER Hugo |
04:13:25 |
SEM |
TEAM SCOTT FRANCE |
M |
|
3005 |
16 |
COLOMB Ludovic |
04:14:38 |
SEM |
CABB Bellegarde |
M |
|
3029 |
17 |
PERETTI Guillaume |
04:15:10 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3024 |
18 |
DESDOUETS Jeremy |
04:16:16 |
SEM |
CIMA Pays d'Auray / Sobhi |
M |
|
3030 |
19 |
FELBER Anthony |
04:16:26 |
ESM |
TEAM MATRYX ESPOIR |
M |
2 ESM |
3016 |
20 |
REMACLE Jerome |
04:16:43 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5379 |
21 |
MARCHAL Dorian |
04:16:55 |
SEM |
ASPTT Annecy |
M |
|
3019 |
22 |
MARTINEZ VERGER Rafael |
04:19:33 |
SEM |
Amslf/Mizuno France |
M |
|
3028 |
23 |
YVINEC Jeremy |
04:19:52 |
ESM |
|
M |
3 ESM |
3072 |
24 |
GANCHINE Artiom |
04:23:09 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3047 |
25 |
FATA Jordan |
04:25:08 |
SEM |
Trailers des aravis |
M |
|
3041 |
26 |
ROZE Thomas |
04:25:09 |
SEM |
COURIR A POISY |
M |
|
3038 |
27 |
DUVAL Victorien |
04:26:36 |
SEM |
EVIAN AC |
M |
|
3021 |
28 |
BONNET Geoffroy |
04:28:16 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3035 |
29 |
COUCHOUD Fabrice |
04:29:51 |
V1M |
Gap Hautes Alpes Athletis |
M |
2 V1M |
3014 |
30 |
GILLOT Antoine |
04:30:59 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3133 |
31 |
DE BESSES Philippe |
04:31:04 |
V1M |
|
M |
3 V1M |
3043 |
32 |
ALEIX Toda Mas |
04:31:31 |
SEM |
MATXACUCA |
M |
|
3020 |
33 |
HISCOCK Thomas |
04:32:22 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3106 |
34 |
CAMALET Daniel |
04:32:42 |
SEM |
Team CAMP |
M |
|
3026 |
35 |
PERCHE Marco |
04:32:48 |
ESM |
|
M |
4 ESM |
3149 |
36 |
MOINE Valentin |
04:33:31 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3079 |
37 |
JULIEN Stelio |
04:33:39 |
ESM |
LE TEIL COURT |
M |
5 ESM |
3046 |
38 |
POISSE Armel |
04:35:55 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3061 |
39 |
MIGUEL Vincent |
04:36:09 |
SEM |
AL VOIRON |
M |
|
3034 |
40 |
CHARLES MANGEON Benoit |
04:36:11 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3018 |
40 |
BOBO Christophe |
04:36:11 |
SEM |
peniello team |
M |
|
3089 |
42 |
GOLEA Cedric |
04:36:12 |
SEM |
Team Endurance Shop 13 |
M |
|
3042 |
43 |
COUTAND Benjamin |
04:37:01 |
SEM |
CSO TRI RAID |
M |
|
3063 |
44 |
BRUN Romuald |
04:38:12 |
SEM |
ALTRA RUNNING |
M |
|
3027 |
45 |
OLIVAR CALVO Julien |
04:39:13 |
SEM |
Entente Oise athletisme |
M |
|
3045 |
46 |
DUGUE Simon |
04:40:24 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3082 |
47 |
CASTILLE Aurelien |
04:41:43 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3065 |
48 |
TOCQUEVILLE William |
04:43:32 |
V1M |
ASSO SIDEL |
M |
4 V1M |
3130 |
49 |
JOYEUX Julien |
04:43:33 |
SEM |
EAA ANNEMASSE |
M |
|
3052 |
50 |
MORET Thierry |
04:43:47 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3049 |
51 |
BONHOMME David |
04:44:20 |
V1M |
|
M |
5 V1M |
3050 |
52 |
MARECHAL Florent |
04:44:30 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3083 |
53 |
DE SALINS Gaspard |
04:44:37 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4979 |
54 |
BRAHMI Aissa |
04:45:19 |
V2M |
|
M |
1 V2M |
3048 |
55 |
QUINTARD Marine |
04:45:33 |
SEF |
Endurance shop Rodez |
F |
1ere F |
3126 |
56 |
SPORTELLI thomas |
04:45:46 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3067 |
57 |
MOUGIN Jean Charles |
04:45:56 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3102 |
58 |
COLLOUD Arnaud |
04:46:43 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3122 |
59 |
EVRARD Germain |
04:47:45 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3144 |
60 |
JAMSIN Lucie |
04:48:16 |
SEF |
Team Trail Isostar |
F |
2 F |
3055 |
61 |
BEAUCE Lorry |
04:49:12 |
SEM |
Advevan sport nature |
M |
|
4905 |
62 |
CANAUD Christophe |
04:50:58 |
V1M |
Beaumont AC |
M |
|
3070 |
63 |
GIBAUD Patrice |
04:51:21 |
V2M |
CSO Courchevel |
M |
2 V2M |
3071 |
64 |
CANIOU Cyril |
04:52:23 |
SEM |
SANCERRE RUNNING |
M |
|
3171 |
65 |
GARCIN Elie |
04:53:00 |
ESM |
Fondation Salomon |
M |
|
3081 |
66 |
MARIELLE Francis |
04:54:20 |
SEM |
Team Trail Lmr Performanc |
M |
|
3091 |
67 |
MONIER Quentin |
04:54:35 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3105 |
68 |
OUGIER SIMONIN Laurent |
04:54:46 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3111 |
69 |
BARBIER Gregory |
04:54:56 |
SEM |
endurance shop rodez |
M |
|
3090 |
70 |
LECOMTE Jeremy |
04:55:10 |
SEM |
SM MONTROUGE |
M |
|
3413 |
71 |
FERRE Camille |
04:55:42 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3098 |
72 |
PHILIPPE Johan |
04:56:23 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3093 |
73 |
HINGRAND Corentin |
04:57:10 |
ESM |
Asso SUN |
M |
|
3096 |
74 |
JESSON Thomas |
04:58:34 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3103 |
75 |
ANQUEZ Damien |
04:59:49 |
SEM |
UA SOCIETE GENERALE |
M |
|
3439 |
76 |
CAILLET SAMUEL |
05:00:11 |
SEM |
ASPTT ANNECY/ R RUN SEYNO |
M |
|
4898 |
77 |
DITTRICH David |
05:00:35 |
SEM |
AVOC |
M |
|
3153 |
78 |
MACH?N BERNAL Sergio |
05:00:37 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3040 |
79 |
TONRU Clement |
05:01:43 |
SEM |
RUN ODYSSEA |
M |
|
3137 |
80 |
JOAUS Valerien |
05:01:55 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3164 |
81 |
PRATO Benoit |
05:02:17 |
SEM |
Trailers du Parmelan |
M |
|
3060 |
82 |
CABANEL Vincent |
05:03:25 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3078 |
83 |
MAZERAND Mathieu |
05:04:08 |
V1M |
TEAM IBEX / MAGUELONE JOG |
M |
|
3069 |
84 |
RUPIN Remi |
05:04:15 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3561 |
85 |
COPPIN Steve |
05:04:18 |
SEM |
ESM |
M |
|
3138 |
86 |
GUENOLE Tanguy |
05:04:49 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3101 |
87 |
STEENBERGEN Gaetan |
05:05:18 |
ESM |
Haut Languedoc Aventure P |
M |
|
3157 |
88 |
DI CIOCCO Romain |
05:05:43 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3114 |
89 |
DIMITROV Manol |
05:05:48 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3037 |
90 |
BELO Thomas |
05:06:41 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3183 |
91 |
MOUGIN Raphael |
05:06:55 |
V1M |
AVOC |
M |
|
3077 |
92 |
REZZI Julia |
05:07:05 |
SEF |
ESL Pierre Benite |
F |
3 F |
5252 |
93 |
LAITHIER Dorian |
05:07:18 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3132 |
94 |
VUAGNOUX Bruno |
05:07:45 |
SEM |
EAA La foulee d'Annemasse |
M |
|
4878 |
95 |
BARGE Sylvain |
05:08:09 |
SEM |
EATT |
M |
|
3367 |
96 |
REPETTI Benoit |
05:08:19 |
SEM |
ClubinSport |
M |
|
3118 |
97 |
DREVON Nicolas |
05:09:37 |
V1M |
Fondation Salomon/ Traile |
M |
|
3087 |
98 |
FELBER Louis |
05:10:55 |
V2M |
|
M |
3 V2M |
3092 |
99 |
VIEUGUET Sylvain |
05:12:17 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3159 |
100 |
TERMENIERE Valentin |
05:12:18 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3099 |
101 |
LUCCHI Julien |
05:12:22 |
SEM |
CRYOTHERAPIE VAUCLUSE |
M |
|
3062 |
102 |
CANAUD Andrea |
05:13:33 |
V1F |
|
F |
4 F |
3184 |
103 |
BOCLINVILLE Gauthier |
05:14:47 |
SEM |
HADS |
M |
|
3214 |
104 |
CHATELAIN CADET Brice |
05:14:50 |
SEM |
Trailers des aravis |
M |
|
3064 |
105 |
AIMON Anthony |
05:15:08 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3547 |
106 |
COMTOIS Matthieu |
05:16:13 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3217 |
107 |
GOMES Arnaud |
05:17:10 |
SEM |
VERTI'TRAIL INTERSPORT RE |
M |
|
5317 |
108 |
TRICHET Matthieu |
05:18:22 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3259 |
109 |
JEANBLANC Charles |
05:19:05 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3100 |
110 |
CANNAC Antoine |
05:19:14 |
ESM |
Trail Vaucluse |
M |
|
3441 |
111 |
DEHOUCK Julie |
05:19:37 |
SEF |
|
F |
5 F |
3206 |
112 |
CASANOVA Guillaume |
05:20:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3457 |
113 |
SCHNAEBELE Julien |
05:20:11 |
SEM |
Rando running Besancon |
M |
|
3222 |
114 |
NOMMER Martin |
05:20:23 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3108 |
115 |
ROGER Anael |
05:20:29 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3202 |
116 |
PASTOUREL Elodie |
05:20:34 |
SEF |
|
F |
6 F |
3261 |
117 |
MUSIANI Quentin |
05:20:42 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3140 |
118 |
ANCEY Camille |
05:21:03 |
ESF |
Team Hoka France / Team T |
F |
7 F |
3117 |
119 |
DORSEY Jeffrey |
05:21:26 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3186 |
120 |
PEDUZZI Antoine |
05:21:51 |
ESM |
Infernal Olympique Team b |
M |
|
3123 |
120 |
PERON Thomas |
05:21:51 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3173 |
122 |
MONSEGU Denis |
05:21:58 |
SEM |
team sharks |
M |
|
3124 |
123 |
GOUTTEFANGEAS Nicolas |
05:22:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3176 |
124 |
BRUTILLOT Bertrand |
05:22:20 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3204 |
125 |
SEHIER Lothain |
05:22:30 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5321 |
126 |
LAFAYE Caroline |
05:22:37 |
V1F |
Team Rrun Lyon |
F |
8 F |
3109 |
127 |
DI NICOLANTONIO Pauline |
05:23:00 |
SEF |
|
F |
9 F |
3146 |
128 |
ZANONI Jean Philippe |
05:23:32 |
V2M |
|
M |
4 V2M |
3075 |
129 |
GUYOT Alexandre |
05:23:44 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4938 |
130 |
LAMBERT Maxime |
05:23:50 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4996 |
131 |
PIN Jerome |
05:23:59 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3160 |
132 |
GASTINOIS Julien |
05:24:05 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3200 |
133 |
BIGOT Sylvain |
05:24:44 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3113 |
134 |
LECOQ Kevin |
05:25:10 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3095 |
135 |
KARR Lionel |
05:25:12 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3326 |
136 |
SERTHELON Damien |
05:25:42 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3293 |
137 |
MAGNIER Florent |
05:26:26 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3416 |
138 |
JOUANNAUD Sylvain |
05:26:48 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3254 |
139 |
SARNEL Guillaume |
05:27:21 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3120 |
140 |
COMET Julien |
05:27:45 |
SEM |
Luchon Haute Montagne |
M |
|
3213 |
141 |
MANOUKIAN Benjamin |
05:28:26 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3300 |
142 |
DESHAYES Eloi |
05:28:31 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3203 |
143 |
DERAIL Paul |
05:28:39 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
3175 |
144 |
AMOUROUX Francois |
05:29:05 |
SEM |
Sam PARIS 12 |
M |
|
3262 |
145 |
MOGUEROU Jonas |
05:29:29 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3279 |
146 |
ROY Benjamin |
05:29:35 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3397 |
147 |
KERN Maxime |
05:29:36 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3085 |
148 |
SADDIER Florent |
05:29:54 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3141 |
149 |
PLUNET Arthur |
05:29:55 |
SEM |
Fondation Salomon |
M |
|
3193 |
150 |
SPRIET Mathurin |
05:29:59 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
3322 |
151 |
LENGRONNE benjamin |
05:30:12 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3313 |
152 |
ROY Bastien |
05:30:14 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4391 |
153 |
DE CECCO Christophe |
05:30:39 |
SEM |
ASVEL TRIATHLON |
M |
|
3125 |
154 |
GRICOURT Dorian |
05:30:41 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3622 |
155 |
WERY Laurent |
05:30:54 |
V2M |
|
M |
5 V2M |
3205 |
156 |
BRIONNE Sebastien |
05:31:05 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3633 |
157 |
COLOMBAIN Alexandre |
05:31:13 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3230 |
158 |
RODDE Bruno |
05:31:18 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3166 |
159 |
CLIPET Anna |
05:32:04 |
SEF |
Landau Running Company |
F |
10 F |
3178 |
160 |
PRIGENT Sylvain |
05:32:26 |
SEM |
REDER LANN |
M |
|
3652 |
160 |
VEYRAT DE LACHENAL Cedric |
05:32:26 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4002 |
162 |
DELZAIVE Stephane |
05:33:42 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5170 |
163 |
ROBYNS Raphael |
05:34:10 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3208 |
164 |
CAPON Nehemie |
05:34:14 |
SEM |
7 bca |
M |
|
3232 |
165 |
BASTARD ROSSET Frederic |
05:34:49 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
3212 |
166 |
GAUDRY Benjamin |
05:34:50 |
SEM |
AB Trail |
M |
|
3136 |
167 |
FAYOLLE Arnaud |
05:34:54 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3154 |
168 |
LEMAIRE Charline |
05:35:04 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
3308 |
169 |
DECORDE Olivier |
05:35:36 |
SEM |
UA SOCIETE GENERALE |
M |
|
4827 |
170 |
GARBIL Olivier |
05:35:49 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3151 |
171 |
GUERY Arnaud |
05:36:01 |
V1M |
ATHLE 91 VIRY CHATILLON |
M |
|
3097 |
172 |
LECOMTE Baptiste |
05:36:39 |
SEM |
Annecy le vieux of course |
M |
|
3158 |
173 |
CHAUQUET Romain |
05:37:13 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3116 |
174 |
JOUANETON Baptiste |
05:37:15 |
SEM |
CASCOL |
M |
|
3394 |
175 |
PAQUIS Loic |
05:37:35 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3295 |
176 |
GARBELLOTTO Lucas |
05:38:04 |
SEM |
Ferriere Sport Athle |
M |
|
3165 |
177 |
BIZALION Louis |
05:38:16 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3382 |
178 |
SURLIN David |
05:38:32 |
V1M |
Drayes du Vercors |
M |
|
3263 |
179 |
CAVROT Gonzague |
05:38:53 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3323 |
179 |
LEJEUNE Sebastien |
05:38:53 |
SEM |
Fondation Salomon |
M |
|
4869 |
181 |
TOQUE Aurelie |
05:39:12 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
3411 |
182 |
RABATEL Walter |
05:40:02 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5202 |
183 |
CERQUEIRA Arthur |
05:40:09 |
SEM |
Asso Sun |
M |
|
3224 |
184 |
TOUSSAINT Mario |
05:40:40 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3277 |
185 |
HUNO Alexandre |
05:41:08 |
SEM |
Fondation Salomon |
M |
|
3051 |
186 |
LEFORT Fabien |
05:41:12 |
V1M |
Entente Oise Athletisme |
M |
|
3298 |
187 |
COURQUIN Edouard |
05:41:16 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3219 |
188 |
LE MEN Valentin |
05:41:20 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4988 |
189 |
BELLOT Gilles |
05:42:10 |
SEM |
Trail Vaucluse |
M |
|
3362 |
190 |
LECOGNE Clement |
05:42:48 |
SEM |
CAF |
M |
|
3256 |
191 |
BUCAMP Sebastien |
05:43:07 |
V1M |
Uglow Ambassadors |
M |
|
5314 |
192 |
DEYRES Quentin |
05:43:11 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3347 |
193 |
LEROY Benoit |
05:43:18 |
SEM |
Courir par nature |
M |
|
4882 |
194 |
BACONNET Rodolphe |
05:43:36 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3449 |
195 |
CALVEZ Tony |
05:43:38 |
SEM |
Run Faster Drink Sooner |
M |
|
3442 |
196 |
CIBAUD Audrey |
05:43:41 |
SEF |
Beaujol aventure trail |
F |
|
3248 |
197 |
TARDY Pierrick |
05:43:42 |
SEM |
Beaujol aventure trail |
M |
|
3395 |
198 |
COMBES Gwenael |
05:43:44 |
SEM |
CHAMBERY TRI |
M |
|
3119 |
199 |
COMBES Corentin |
05:43:45 |
SEM |
team uglow |
M |
|
3104 |
200 |
GUILLOT Jean Michel |
05:43:48 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3226 |
201 |
COSTA Alban |
05:43:52 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3142 |
201 |
COLLOMB Walter |
05:43:52 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3550 |
203 |
PAPEGAEY Maxence |
05:43:53 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3269 |
204 |
ROUDET Aurelien |
05:44:00 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3324 |
205 |
LIOTIER Benjamin |
05:44:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3239 |
206 |
FORTIN Aymeric |
05:44:15 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3720 |
207 |
BRAMARD Kevin |
05:44:51 |
SEM |
UA SOCIETE GENERALE |
M |
|
3198 |
207 |
DOUILLET Benjamin |
05:44:51 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3234 |
209 |
BREJOU Jordy |
05:45:19 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4943 |
210 |
DAMELET Dimitri |
05:45:30 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3209 |
211 |
BOUTRON Nicolas |
05:46:04 |
SEM |
AS VILLEMANOCHE |
M |
|
3189 |
212 |
CHEVALLET Simon |
05:46:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3245 |
213 |
MAVIER Sylvain |
05:46:15 |
V1M |
ASVEL TRIATHLON |
M |
|
3143 |
214 |
GALFRE Jeremy |
05:46:23 |
SEM |
US Cagnes |
M |
|
3328 |
215 |
BRUCHON Yoann |
05:46:32 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3904 |
216 |
GOUSSARD Jerome |
05:46:46 |
V1M |
Keraunossports |
M |
|
3195 |
217 |
DLUBACZ Wojciech |
05:47:34 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
3850 |
218 |
MORES Damien |
05:47:35 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3372 |
219 |
LEGIER Florent |
05:47:40 |
SEM |
CS HISPANO SUIZZ |
M |
|
3443 |
220 |
TAUPIER Cedric |
05:47:45 |
V1M |
ENAA GAUCHY |
M |
|
3192 |
220 |
PICARD Frederic |
05:47:45 |
V1M |
ENAA GAUCHY |
M |
|
3273 |
222 |
PETROFF Nicolas |
05:47:51 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3704 |
223 |
ROCHETTE Frederick |
05:48:16 |
V1M |
Xrun |
M |
|
3249 |
224 |
LELUC David |
05:48:26 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3451 |
225 |
DUQUENO? Timothee |
05:48:35 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3216 |
226 |
AUDOUARD Valentin |
05:48:42 |
SEM |
Fondation Salomon |
M |
|
3304 |
227 |
CHALONS David |
05:48:44 |
V1M |
Serraval |
M |
|
3155 |
228 |
BERSOULT Lucas |
05:48:57 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4773 |
229 |
CHAMAGNE Emmanuel |
05:49:26 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3267 |
230 |
MORIN Xavier |
05:49:33 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3305 |
231 |
TRAMIER Delphine |
05:49:37 |
SEF |
Terre de Running Albertvi |
F |
|
3386 |
232 |
JANISSET Luc |
05:49:56 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3598 |
233 |
JEANTOT Antoine |
05:49:58 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3225 |
234 |
VERCHER Eric |
05:49:59 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
3958 |
235 |
LEGUENNEC Arnaud |
05:50:02 |
SEM |
Le Plessis Robinson (92) |
M |
|
3174 |
236 |
MAUGER Anthony |
05:50:13 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3088 |
236 |
DEBAY Blaise |
05:50:13 |
V1M |
Association Beaune athlet |
M |
|
5376 |
238 |
RENOUX Lucile |
05:50:27 |
SEF |
CAP ENDURANCE |
F |
|
3432 |
239 |
CANTIN Jacky |
05:50:28 |
V2M |
CAP ENDURANCE |
M |
|
3251 |
240 |
ROTY Anthony |
05:50:29 |
SEM |
Kalenji Trail |
M |
|
3170 |
241 |
GELOEN Clement |
05:50:51 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3319 |
242 |
FAVREL Corentin |
05:51:16 |
SEM |
EA Chambery |
M |
|
3643 |
243 |
HERMENT Vincent |
05:51:28 |
V1M |
TD combrailles |
M |
|
3412 |
244 |
PIRALLA Romain |
05:51:44 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
3196 |
245 |
DECOUTY Corentin |
05:52:06 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3282 |
246 |
LONGIN Jerome |
05:52:10 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3266 |
247 |
SERRE Herve |
05:52:20 |
SEM |
27 BCA |
M |
|
4915 |
248 |
SERRE Florian |
05:52:29 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3331 |
249 |
FLORES Sebastien |
05:52:58 |
SEM |
SMAC |
M |
|
3288 |
250 |
DUPUY Alois |
05:53:04 |
ESM |
DIJON SINGLE TRACK |
M |
|
4880 |
251 |
SMET Flavien |
05:53:20 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3316 |
252 |
SLEZACK Stephane |
05:53:25 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3374 |
253 |
LE COUPANNEC Christophe |
05:53:26 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3292 |
254 |
VIGNON Fabien |
05:53:30 |
SEM |
AO Charenton |
M |
|
3500 |
255 |
GENEST Bertrand |
05:53:45 |
SEM |
asmse |
M |
|
3396 |
256 |
WARPELIN Michael |
05:54:01 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3283 |
257 |
VERNET Segolene |
05:54:10 |
SEF |
keruanossports |
F |
|
3223 |
258 |
ROUILLARD Jeremy |
05:54:23 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3844 |
259 |
FLOQUET Michael |
05:54:49 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3436 |
260 |
THOMAS Jordan |
05:54:58 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4944 |
261 |
CHAZAL Selia |
05:55:01 |
V1F |
Beaumont Athletique Club |
F |
3 V1F |
3602 |
262 |
LOUDJANI Pascal |
05:55:09 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
3236 |
263 |
JEANMART Stephane |
05:55:10 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3338 |
264 |
POULAIN Serge |
05:55:12 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3180 |
265 |
MORET ES JEAN Gilles |
05:55:19 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3391 |
266 |
COFFRE Anthony |
05:55:38 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4926 |
267 |
VESERS Raimonds |
05:56:03 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
3302 |
268 |
LAVERNHE Romain |
05:56:16 |
SEM |
ALCOLOC |
M |
|
3039 |
268 |
DEHEULLE Pascal |
05:56:16 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5047 |
270 |
SAINT CAST Victor |
05:56:21 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3320 |
271 |
VALEANU Olivier |
05:56:22 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5004 |
272 |
LABBE Marc |
05:56:31 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3197 |
273 |
CARDONER Eric |
05:56:34 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5169 |
274 |
CASALE Rocco |
05:56:48 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3572 |
275 |
DUVAL Nicolas |
05:56:50 |
SEM |
suresnes passion athle ma |
M |
|
3431 |
276 |
GOBET Antoine |
05:57:35 |
SEM |
ASGU |
M |
|
3407 |
277 |
BODARD Mathias |
05:57:44 |
SEM |
Defi Outdoor |
M |
|
3644 |
278 |
SANA Erwan |
05:57:58 |
V1M |
MyRun |
M |
|
3872 |
279 |
COLLET Vincent |
05:57:59 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3518 |
280 |
MERCIER Jean Michel |
05:58:11 |
V2M |
EAA FOULEE ANNEMASSE |
M |
|
3415 |
281 |
WILLEMS Julien |
05:58:16 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3700 |
282 |
BUHOT Nicolas |
05:58:21 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3654 |
283 |
HISCOCK William |
05:58:27 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3569 |
284 |
DALEX Jeremy |
05:58:33 |
SEM |
La ronde de chanvanod |
M |
|
3472 |
285 |
PERRET Olivier |
05:58:45 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3452 |
285 |
SOULLIER Viktor |
05:58:45 |
SEM |
Fondation Salomon |
M |
|
4916 |
287 |
BUHLER Paul |
05:58:47 |
SEM |
Gh2a |
M |
|
3131 |
288 |
SORINE Romane |
05:59:31 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
3314 |
289 |
GUHEL Romain |
05:59:56 |
SEM |
Racing Club Nantais |
M |
|
3268 |
290 |
CARRERE Mathieu |
06:00:10 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3749 |
291 |
ACHARD Julien |
06:00:17 |
SEM |
Sam PARIS 12 |
M |
|
4161 |
292 |
LEGON Nicolas |
06:00:38 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3301 |
293 |
AVON Jerome |
06:00:43 |
SEM |
Team Trail Spirit |
M |
|
3287 |
294 |
TREMORIN Laurent |
06:00:56 |
V1M |
COURIR ENSEMBLE |
M |
|
3255 |
295 |
CUCHE Anthony |
06:01:06 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5013 |
296 |
MENIGOZ Benoit |
06:01:09 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3447 |
297 |
THIEBAUT Arnaud |
06:01:19 |
SEM |
besancon |
M |
|
3364 |
298 |
GOTTELAND Jean Luc |
06:01:24 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
3177 |
299 |
BELLAVOINE Julien |
06:01:26 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3591 |
300 |
DANIS Florian |
06:01:37 |
SEM |
Thales avionics |
M |
|
3546 |
301 |
VAN DEN PERRE Gregory |
06:01:40 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3398 |
302 |
BEGEL Jerome |
06:01:49 |
SEM |
AR Batignolles |
M |
|
3551 |
303 |
SPRIET Paul |
06:02:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3580 |
304 |
GADBY Sebastien |
06:02:11 |
SEM |
Running bijos club |
M |
|
4841 |
305 |
NOEL HOCQUET Boris |
06:02:13 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3435 |
306 |
SIGROS Jean Beno |
06:02:21 |
V1M |
Keraunossports |
M |
|
4400 |
307 |
WALISZKA Katarzyna |
06:02:30 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
3540 |
308 |
GASS Patrick |
06:02:39 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
3294 |
309 |
BLOEM Xavier |
06:02:45 |
V1M |
Team Mermillod Triathlon |
M |
|
4835 |
310 |
BOUILLY GERONIMI Maxime |
06:02:49 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3724 |
311 |
CAILLET Laurent |
06:02:51 |
V1M |
cmbm chamonix mont blanc |
M |
|
3215 |
312 |
SERQUIN Yann |
06:02:54 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
3993 |
313 |
MULLER Jacques |
06:02:58 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3513 |
314 |
BEZADA Alexis |
06:03:01 |
V1M |
UA SOCIETE GENERALE |
M |
|
3129 |
315 |
PY Raphael |
06:03:09 |
SEM |
CLUB ALPIN BESANCON |
M |
|
3455 |
316 |
GARNIER Rodolphe |
06:03:13 |
V3M |
ac talant |
M |
1 V3M |
3264 |
317 |
PETERLINI Vincent |
06:03:15 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3360 |
318 |
BERTHOLEY Sylvain |
06:03:20 |
SEM |
Footing Club Lausanne |
M |
|
3473 |
319 |
DELCHAMBRE Frederic |
06:03:24 |
V1M |
VINO TEAM |
M |
|
4820 |
320 |
MENARD David |
06:03:25 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5112 |
321 |
DELAFOND Lucien |
06:03:37 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
3285 |
322 |
ALVAREZ Adrien |
06:04:01 |
SEM |
VAFA |
M |
|
3596 |
323 |
BRICAUD Micael |
06:04:43 |
V1M |
THEOGASAD |
M |
|
3675 |
324 |
GUILLAUMONT Nicolas |
06:04:47 |
SEM |
MaXi Team |
M |
|
3816 |
325 |
SIX Nicolas |
06:05:01 |
SEM |
AAAVA |
M |
|
3456 |
326 |
PIERMAN Guillaume |
06:05:05 |
SEM |
Elraton running |
M |
|
3414 |
327 |
HUREL Maxime |
06:05:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3797 |
328 |
RAUX Benjamin |
06:05:15 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3543 |
329 |
FRAPPIER Boris |
06:05:42 |
SEM |
Sam PARIS 12 |
M |
|
3730 |
330 |
CASTEL Ludovic |
06:05:45 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4433 |
331 |
PAILLARDET Bruno |
06:06:10 |
V1M |
Runners Club Tours en Sav |
M |
|
3605 |
332 |
GIRAUDO Guillaume |
06:06:16 |
SEM |
DSA Morteau |
M |
|
3606 |
333 |
MARCHAND Felix |
06:06:25 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3620 |
334 |
VAN OOSTRUM Alex |
06:06:28 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3291 |
334 |
CHEVALIER David |
06:06:28 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3885 |
336 |
COCHELIN Paul |
06:08:01 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3211 |
336 |
SCHAENDEL Julien |
06:08:01 |
SEM |
Trailers de la rose |
M |
|
3376 |
338 |
SCIUS Christophe |
06:08:09 |
SEM |
UA SOCIETE GENERALE |
M |
|
3963 |
339 |
SINBRIN DURAND Adrien |
06:08:29 |
SEM |
TEAM TRAIL LAUZES |
M |
|
3191 |
340 |
DELAIRE Quentin |
06:08:39 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3349 |
341 |
FISCHER Samuel |
06:08:45 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5153 |
342 |
HIPPERT Alexandre |
06:08:47 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3365 |
343 |
HOUBERDON Jean Charles |
06:08:49 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3253 |
344 |
PELISSIER Charline |
06:09:01 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
3521 |
345 |
JADUTA Taras |
06:09:08 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4373 |
346 |
BRAY Alexandre |
06:09:36 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3507 |
347 |
FOLLAIN Thibaud |
06:09:49 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3220 |
348 |
SCHUTZ Guillaume |
06:09:50 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3385 |
349 |
LEBLANC Guillaume |
06:10:07 |
SEM |
TMAP |
M |
|
3286 |
350 |
DUVAIL Matthieu |
06:10:15 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3345 |
351 |
BERNIN Victor |
06:10:22 |
SEM |
CAF Lyon |
M |
|
4265 |
352 |
VOIRIN Michael |
06:10:25 |
SEM |
TDP |
M |
|
3925 |
353 |
PAPA Christie |
06:10:44 |
V1F |
ASCE Thales |
F |
4 V1F |
3387 |
354 |
LECOMPTE Francois Xavier |
06:11:18 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3565 |
355 |
VINEY Gael |
06:11:25 |
SEM |
Fitrail |
M |
|
3281 |
356 |
FORTIER Isabelle Maude |
06:11:34 |
SEF |
RUN FASTER DRINK SOONER |
F |
|
3466 |
357 |
RIGHINI Claude |
06:11:48 |
V2M |
Fondation Salomon |
M |
|
3424 |
358 |
PRAS Vincent |
06:12:00 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3976 |
359 |
HARLY Victor |
06:12:01 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5033 |
360 |
MOUNET Thomas |
06:12:13 |
SEM |
TEAM TRAIL PARIS |
M |
|
3841 |
361 |
BRUN Nicolas |
06:12:14 |
SEM |
DIVONNE RUNNING |
M |
|
3987 |
362 |
HOME SANFAUTE Jean Philippe |
06:12:20 |
SEM |
Xrun |
M |
|
3271 |
363 |
CHAZELLE Denis |
06:12:22 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3954 |
364 |
PREVOST Gregory |
06:12:24 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3549 |
365 |
VALOIS Christophe |
06:12:25 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
3736 |
366 |
TUTARD Christophe |
06:12:33 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3478 |
367 |
RYCKEWAERT Arnaud |
06:12:41 |
V1M |
RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHL |
M |
|
3965 |
368 |
HERARD Frederic |
06:13:04 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
3427 |
369 |
HORNSPERGER Benoit |
06:13:10 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3270 |
370 |
JOET Gautier |
06:13:32 |
SEM |
ASO NTN SNR |
M |
|
3733 |
371 |
DESHAYES DE CAMBRONNE Romain |
06:13:36 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3599 |
372 |
LAMOULIE Olivier |
06:13:44 |
SEM |
UR78 |
M |
|
3783 |
373 |
BOHARD Christophe |
06:13:58 |
V2M |
Capconde |
M |
|
3247 |
374 |
REIGNIER David |
06:14:21 |
V1M |
LFA Trets |
M |
|
3648 |
375 |
BOTTAZZO Arnaud |
06:14:22 |
V1M |
Dijon Triathlon |
M |
|
3389 |
376 |
MONTET Armand |
06:14:24 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3650 |
376 |
CREPET Guillaume |
06:14:24 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3656 |
378 |
BOUCHET Vincent |
06:14:35 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3350 |
379 |
CHATEL Pierre |
06:15:36 |
SEM |
EA CHAMBERY |
M |
|
3502 |
380 |
CHATENET Francois Thibaut |
06:15:51 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4142 |
381 |
PEREIRA Mathieu |
06:15:59 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3227 |
382 |
ELVEZI Romain |
06:16:01 |
SEM |
Keraunossports |
M |
|
3892 |
383 |
CUCHE Charles Henri |
06:16:04 |
V1M |
Esss |
M |
|
4874 |
384 |
JEHIN Kevin |
06:16:24 |
SEM |
Les Pantheres du Ghana |
M |
|
3405 |
385 |
GALAMAND Eric |
06:16:28 |
V2M |
EAA Foulee d annemasse |
M |
|
3393 |
386 |
JEANMAIRE Patrice |
06:16:30 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3563 |
387 |
SERMONDADAZ Etienne |
06:16:38 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3516 |
388 |
BONNET Emilie |
06:16:49 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
5266 |
389 |
RICHARD Stephane |
06:16:52 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
3462 |
390 |
LAURENT Lionel |
06:16:55 |
V1M |
Foissiat Bresse Running |
M |
|
3640 |
391 |
GAUNET Sylvain |
06:17:01 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5140 |
392 |
MONDET Thomas |
06:17:10 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3639 |
393 |
CHAKROUN Alain |
06:17:42 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3418 |
394 |
FREYSSENGEAS Vincent |
06:18:10 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3272 |
395 |
DURIEUX Jerome |
06:18:11 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3956 |
396 |
BERTRAND Pierre Yves |
06:18:46 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3534 |
397 |
TULOUP Samuel |
06:18:52 |
SEM |
Advevan sport nature |
M |
|
3368 |
398 |
NARDIN Jean Louis |
06:18:59 |
V2M |
Les alligators seynod tri |
M |
|
4581 |
399 |
JACQUIN Mathias |
06:19:05 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3835 |
400 |
DUMAINE Jean Francois |
06:19:10 |
V1M |
Cap Conde |
M |
|
3172 |
401 |
LONG Patrice |
06:19:14 |
V1M |
FAUCIGNY ATHLETIC CLUB |
M |
|
3241 |
402 |
LHOTELLIER Emmanuel |
06:19:16 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
3479 |
403 |
TISSOT Baptiste |
06:19:29 |
SEM |
Amadeus AAA Trail |
M |
|
3408 |
404 |
PICQUENDAR Augustin |
06:19:31 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3359 |
405 |
GUIMET Adrien |
06:19:33 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3539 |
406 |
BEAUFILS Laurent |
06:19:38 |
V2M |
EEA La Foulee d'Annemasse |
M |
|
3718 |
407 |
CHALAYER Laurent |
06:19:39 |
SEM |
Triathlon montbrison |
M |
|
3440 |
408 |
CERISE Arnaud |
06:19:51 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3753 |
409 |
POLLER Emmanuel |
06:19:53 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
3508 |
410 |
DOS SANTOS Mickael |
06:19:56 |
V1M |
lezhard team |
M |
|
3423 |
411 |
GAUTIER Pierre |
06:19:59 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3265 |
412 |
FILLIOT Pierre |
06:20:19 |
SEM |
WTL LAXOU |
M |
|
3890 |
413 |
CHIVET Louis |
06:20:25 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3242 |
414 |
BRIEST Jonathan |
06:20:52 |
SEM |
Cazasuenos |
M |
|
3406 |
415 |
MARCHAL Julien |
06:21:02 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5040 |
416 |
OGES Guillaume |
06:21:17 |
SEM |
EAChambery |
M |
|
3529 |
417 |
RIZZARELLO Romain |
06:21:41 |
SEM |
TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE |
M |
|
3329 |
418 |
RAUTURIER Simon |
06:21:48 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4949 |
419 |
MAUCHAMP Benoit |
06:21:50 |
SEM |
Dijon Singletrack |
M |
|
4192 |
420 |
DAUDIER Tristan |
06:22:06 |
SEM |
Aaava |
M |
|
4911 |
421 |
PERRAULT Guilhem |
06:22:20 |
SEM |
Sam PARIS 12 |
M |
|
3366 |
422 |
COMPAIN Thibault |
06:22:28 |
ESM |
ALPV |
M |
|
3258 |
423 |
MERCIER Julian |
06:22:32 |
SEM |
adidas Runners Paris |
M |
|
4006 |
424 |
SPERISSEN Jean |
06:22:36 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3560 |
425 |
SOULET Marc Alexandre |
06:22:48 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3274 |
426 |
RAYMOND Frederic |
06:22:55 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3846 |
427 |
GOAZIOU Samuel |
06:23:05 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3712 |
428 |
JALLU jerome |
06:23:12 |
V1M |
IOC Sport Club |
M |
|
3310 |
429 |
BRAZ Mathurin |
06:23:28 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3621 |
430 |
DUPREZ Hadrien |
06:23:53 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
3568 |
431 |
POULAIN Mathieu |
06:23:54 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3912 |
432 |
RAOULT Benjamin |
06:23:57 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3554 |
433 |
COZZI Stephane |
06:23:58 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3156 |
434 |
LORIOTTI Joel |
06:23:59 |
V2M |
EHA Pulversheim |
M |
|
4877 |
435 |
DUFAURET Enzo |
06:24:11 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3343 |
436 |
GAHERY Christophe |
06:24:13 |
V2M |
CL Colombelles |
M |
|
4888 |
437 |
FANTIN Luc |
06:24:18 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3612 |
438 |
GIMENEZ Sebastien |
06:24:27 |
V1M |
Acfa |
M |
|
3383 |
439 |
GARCIA PALAU Jean Baptiste |
06:24:43 |
SEM |
DUC Sombernon |
M |
|
3588 |
440 |
ANDREANI Pierre |
06:24:53 |
V2M |
TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE |
M |
|
3315 |
441 |
ORTET Maxime |
06:25:07 |
SEM |
CA Balma |
M |
|
3618 |
442 |
PINEDA Olivier |
06:25:13 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3848 |
443 |
LUCAS Titouan |
06:25:23 |
SEM |
EA Chambery |
M |
|
3250 |
444 |
DEROCHE Yves |
06:25:24 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3344 |
445 |
GUERIN Alexandre |
06:25:25 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3750 |
446 |
HECTOR Alonso |
06:25:27 |
V1M |
CLUB TRIATLON BASILISCUS |
M |
|
3152 |
447 |
VERCASSON Louis |
06:25:35 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3638 |
448 |
SASSOLAS Christophe |
06:25:37 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3375 |
449 |
LESTRAT Thibaud |
06:25:42 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3708 |
450 |
BIRMAN Elsa |
06:25:45 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
5319 |
451 |
BENOIT Raymond |
06:25:53 |
V2M |
WTL LAXOU |
M |
|
3604 |
452 |
PLAISANT Patrice |
06:25:58 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3428 |
453 |
PLEUHS Adrien |
06:26:05 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3506 |
454 |
PIERMAN Cyril |
06:26:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3299 |
455 |
DESGACHES Dorian |
06:26:13 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3384 |
456 |
GUICHARD Romain |
06:26:16 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4420 |
457 |
BUCCI Nicolas |
06:26:46 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3306 |
458 |
RIOU Kevin |
06:26:57 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3401 |
458 |
FONTAINE Nicolas |
06:26:57 |
SEM |
Trailer d'Armor |
M |
|
4095 |
460 |
DUPONT Nicolas |
06:27:08 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5377 |
461 |
JUCHS Patrick |
06:27:18 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3665 |
462 |
DUNCAN Anita |
06:27:31 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
3519 |
463 |
POLEYN Florent |
06:27:39 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3233 |
463 |
JAKOBSSON Anders |
06:27:39 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3877 |
465 |
LE QUINTREC Guillaume |
06:27:48 |
SEM |
Plougastel Sports Nature |
M |
|
3699 |
466 |
LAFANECHERE Fabien |
06:27:53 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3824 |
467 |
COENDO Nicolas |
06:27:57 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5139 |
468 |
DUMONT Remy |
06:28:01 |
SEM |
Elraton Running |
M |
|
3802 |
469 |
PAYET Laurent |
06:28:04 |
V1M |
Team Running Conseil 77 |
M |
|
3541 |
470 |
SIBOUL Leo |
06:28:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5229 |
471 |
DARROZE Maximin |
06:28:35 |
SEM |
TEAM LAJOUX |
M |
|
3878 |
472 |
TARDY Nicolas |
06:28:41 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4099 |
473 |
GARLENC Laurent |
06:29:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3585 |
474 |
DUSSERT Olivier |
06:29:10 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
3677 |
475 |
DANAU Blandine |
06:29:14 |
SEF |
DAC Reims |
F |
|
5318 |
476 |
MARTIN Mickael |
06:29:17 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3743 |
477 |
ARNAUD Thibaut |
06:29:23 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3446 |
477 |
ARNAUD Francois |
06:29:23 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
5208 |
479 |
DE CARLI Loic |
06:29:52 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3437 |
480 |
MAUGE Maxime |
06:29:54 |
SEM |
Chambery triathlon |
M |
|
3231 |
481 |
APPOURCHAUX Romain |
06:29:57 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4961 |
482 |
CHAUDEUR Mathieu |
06:30:03 |
SEM |
MetzTriathlon |
M |
|
4855 |
483 |
CONVERT Thibaut |
06:30:43 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5123 |
484 |
GREMONT Olivier |
06:30:45 |
SEM |
DAC REIMS |
M |
|
5316 |
485 |
BARRAS Thomas |
06:31:39 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4017 |
486 |
DE LA PORTE Thibaud |
06:31:44 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3968 |
487 |
GRUMEAU Joris |
06:31:48 |
ESM |
RUN FASTER DRINK SOONER |
M |
|
3577 |
487 |
MORIN Anthony |
06:31:48 |
SEM |
300 de cimes |
M |
|
3590 |
489 |
GOASDUFF Mael |
06:31:52 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3721 |
490 |
PAPUCHON Maxime |
06:32:14 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3409 |
491 |
PARDON Remi |
06:32:18 |
SEM |
Team wheels and run |
M |
|
3188 |
492 |
GOBBO Florian |
06:32:19 |
SEM |
Team Bernicosto' |
M |
|
3210 |
493 |
SERVAT Thibaud |
06:32:22 |
SEM |
Team Bernicosto' |
M |
|
3336 |
494 |
DUTOT Vincent |
06:32:25 |
SEM |
AO Charenton |
M |
|
3334 |
495 |
NIER Jean Philippe |
06:32:33 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5160 |
496 |
BARD Jerome |
06:32:36 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3671 |
497 |
BRIDAULT Jean Francois |
06:33:11 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3821 |
498 |
MONTROBERT Etienne |
06:33:15 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5018 |
499 |
BOBIN Mathieu |
06:33:18 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3425 |
500 |
MAS FUSTER Ramon |
06:33:29 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3914 |
501 |
HINAULT Alexandre |
06:33:39 |
V1M |
Les Bras Casses |
M |
|
3628 |
502 |
PIAT Fabrice |
06:33:48 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3512 |
503 |
DEVAUX Mikael |
06:34:01 |
SEM |
Team Trail'Eure 27 |
M |
|
4637 |
504 |
DEBONO Christian |
06:34:26 |
V3M |
CMI |
M |
2 V3M |
3237 |
505 |
REVERTE Jennifer |
06:34:29 |
SEF |
val d'orge athletic |
F |
|
3737 |
506 |
VIONNET Magali |
06:34:58 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
3889 |
507 |
HABE Loic |
06:35:12 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3524 |
508 |
DRIEUX Thibault |
06:35:13 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3538 |
509 |
DE FEYTAUD Aymeric |
06:35:18 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3955 |
510 |
LUANGRAJ Antoine |
06:35:21 |
V1M |
DOMONT ATHLETISME |
M |
|
4164 |
511 |
DEFECHEREUX Pascal |
06:35:28 |
SEM |
oufteam |
M |
|
3358 |
512 |
BERNARD Christophe |
06:35:31 |
V1M |
ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME ENA |
M |
|
4899 |
513 |
LE ZAUSE Guillaume |
06:36:04 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5076 |
514 |
ABRIC Cordelia |
06:36:10 |
V1F |
Les Hydrocyclopeds |
F |
5 V1F |
3696 |
515 |
REBATTU Arnaud |
06:36:13 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4359 |
516 |
DERIGNY Thibaut |
06:36:16 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3951 |
517 |
DUNAND Frederic |
06:36:26 |
V1M |
Team TMB4811 |
M |
|
3800 |
518 |
DALMAZ Ludovic |
06:36:27 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3754 |
519 |
CATRY Sebastien |
06:36:36 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3863 |
520 |
SANCHEZ CALIXTO Cristina |
06:36:51 |
SEF |
DSC RUNNING ALBACETE |
F |
|
3851 |
521 |
BALLIN Jonathan |
06:37:06 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4963 |
522 |
PETER Julien |
06:37:11 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3761 |
523 |
GUIS Gregory |
06:37:19 |
SEM |
Team Poulx Trail |
M |
|
3659 |
524 |
PICARD Pierre |
06:37:35 |
V1M |
Athletic Coeur de Fond |
M |
|
4016 |
525 |
SERGUEFF Christophe |
06:37:42 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3346 |
526 |
BLOQUET Stanislas |
06:37:50 |
V1M |
AC OUTREAU |
M |
|
4910 |
527 |
GUEDRA Jerome |
06:38:16 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3929 |
528 |
THONET Christelle |
06:38:17 |
V1F |
AS CHEMINOTS METZ |
F |
|
3626 |
529 |
LIEBART Stephanie |
06:38:20 |
V1F |
Pays de Fontainebleau Ath |
F |
|
3321 |
530 |
RICOUR Neville |
06:38:43 |
SEM |
AAAVA |
M |
|
3445 |
531 |
PETIT Lucas |
06:39:01 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4931 |
532 |
DEMORA Akim |
06:39:05 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3814 |
533 |
BOURNEZ Emilie |
06:39:23 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
3960 |
534 |
LOCATELLI Louis |
06:39:25 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3307 |
535 |
JAMET Olivier |
06:39:29 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4053 |
536 |
LE MORVAN David |
06:39:35 |
SEM |
CMI TULLINS |
M |
|
3318 |
537 |
MOMOT Fabien |
06:39:42 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5042 |
538 |
MEIJNAERT Toni |
06:39:55 |
SEM |
Cabane du trail |
M |
|
4891 |
539 |
CHARLES Jeremy |
06:39:56 |
SEM |
BGSA |
M |
|
3511 |
540 |
SALAUN Nicolas |
06:40:08 |
SEM |
TTP |
M |
|
3419 |
541 |
MOUTON Lionel |
06:40:13 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3977 |
542 |
GUILLOTIN Charly |
06:40:14 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3701 |
543 |
BONVALOT Benoit |
06:40:17 |
SEM |
combat des 2 vallees |
M |
|
3935 |
544 |
STERCKX Frederic |
06:40:25 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4702 |
545 |
DE CARPENTIER Timothee |
06:40:33 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4127 |
546 |
PERDIGEON Maxence |
06:40:48 |
SEM |
AAAVA |
M |
|
3791 |
547 |
FOURNIER BIDOZ Laurent |
06:40:54 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5052 |
548 |
LOMBARDOT Ludovic |
06:40:58 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4467 |
549 |
COLLET Teddy |
06:41:15 |
V1M |
S/L LA FOULEE D'ANNEMASSE |
M |
|
3731 |
550 |
CHALVIDAN Christophe |
06:41:25 |
SEM |
RUNNING BOISSERON |
M |
|
3542 |
551 |
DENOYELLE David |
06:41:34 |
V1M |
Grand Chalon Athletisme / |
M |
|
4190 |
552 |
HAPPIETTE Fanny |
06:41:40 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
3603 |
553 |
JUMELLE Cedric |
06:41:45 |
V1M |
Oxygene PSA |
M |
|
3950 |
554 |
COPPIN Cedric |
06:42:20 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3544 |
555 |
RIPOCHE Yoann |
06:42:39 |
SEM |
ASTL |
M |
|
3370 |
556 |
ALLOUIN Yannick |
06:42:43 |
V1M |
EPM Athletisme |
M |
|
3587 |
557 |
FETTU Emeric |
06:42:50 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3608 |
558 |
NALET Joachim |
06:43:02 |
SEM |
Peignee Verticale |
M |
|
4851 |
559 |
BONDJEROVIC Patrick |
06:43:06 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3284 |
560 |
SIMON Guylaine |
06:43:10 |
V2F |
Foulees de St GERMAIN EN |
F |
1 V2F |
3616 |
561 |
DEZARNAULDS Vincent |
06:43:17 |
SEM |
VERZOO |
M |
|
3637 |
562 |
LE GUEN Baptiste |
06:43:22 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3732 |
563 |
MIELLET Mathieu |
06:43:25 |
SEM |
Amberieu Marathon |
M |
|
3244 |
564 |
BOSSU Laurent |
06:43:26 |
V1M |
us camon |
M |
|
3356 |
565 |
MERCIER Thibaud |
06:43:41 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4244 |
566 |
JEANNENEZ Damien |
06:43:42 |
SEM |
Caen runners |
M |
|
3402 |
567 |
SEIGNE Joel |
06:43:47 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4478 |
568 |
PERARD Thierry |
06:44:29 |
V2M |
Club Athletique Vrignois |
M |
|
3683 |
569 |
ROCHON raphael |
06:44:32 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5234 |
570 |
ANTHOINE Fabrice |
06:44:35 |
V1M |
CORA THoNES |
M |
|
4334 |
571 |
HOKA Pascal |
06:44:41 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3723 |
572 |
CALAMARO Nans |
06:44:44 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5034 |
573 |
GUILLERMOT Mickael |
06:44:46 |
SEM |
S/L LA POSTILLONNE LONGJU |
M |
|
4839 |
574 |
BHATTACHARYA Daniel |
06:44:50 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3629 |
575 |
GIVRE Thomas |
06:45:09 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3559 |
576 |
SCHERMESSER Julien |
06:45:11 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3688 |
577 |
DAKOWSKI Emilie |
06:45:17 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
3595 |
578 |
BEAUTE Vincent |
06:45:20 |
SEM |
CLDO |
M |
|
3341 |
579 |
BONTAZ Alexis |
06:45:21 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3400 |
580 |
MAGGIE Dempsey |
06:45:27 |
SEF |
Salomon |
F |
|
3646 |
581 |
RASSIN Edouard |
06:45:59 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4966 |
582 |
RASSIN Dominique |
06:46:00 |
V2M |
pgac |
M |
|
3949 |
583 |
DUPUY Frederic |
06:46:10 |
V2M |
Cours tout doubs |
M |
|
4881 |
584 |
GILLARD Claude |
06:46:24 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
3536 |
585 |
RAT Alan |
06:46:27 |
SEM |
goodman cycles |
M |
|
3340 |
586 |
PONTOREAU Antoine |
06:46:29 |
SEM |
Running Bijos Club |
M |
|
4220 |
587 |
BARTHE Marc Antoine |
06:46:30 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5009 |
588 |
CHAVANEL Vincent |
06:46:36 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3847 |
589 |
LEROY Anais |
06:46:46 |
SEF |
Entente Sevres |
F |
|
5253 |
590 |
CORTINOVIS Olivier |
06:47:11 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3332 |
591 |
METZ MICHEL Benjamin |
06:47:13 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3525 |
592 |
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Anita |
06:47:18 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
3917 |
593 |
GENNEVEE Samuel |
06:47:34 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4942 |
594 |
DOESBURG Nicolas |
06:47:35 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4144 |
595 |
PEIRE Kenneth |
06:47:37 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5185 |
596 |
HELETA Bertrand |
06:47:50 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3576 |
597 |
DALLE Yoann |
06:47:52 |
SEM |
Fondation Salomon |
M |
|
3552 |
598 |
SIMONIN Laetitia |
06:47:55 |
V1F |
Les Spiridons |
F |
|
3898 |
599 |
RENAUD Alain |
06:47:57 |
V2M |
Sill N Run |
M |
|
3698 |
600 |
PRISER Sylvain |
06:47:59 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4214 |
601 |
MORAND Romain |
06:48:17 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3450 |
602 |
DEDENIS Mickael |
06:48:22 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3476 |
603 |
GROSLAMBERT Pierre |
06:48:41 |
SEM |
GAB&SPORT BESANCON |
M |
|
3642 |
604 |
RIGNANESE Christophe |
06:48:47 |
V1M |
RiozTrailTeam |
M |
|
3357 |
605 |
FILLON Raphael |
06:48:48 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4310 |
606 |
DJOLOLIAN Guillaume |
06:49:14 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5101 |
607 |
CARLIN Loic |
06:49:26 |
V1M |
non |
M |
|
3815 |
608 |
GILLARD Alexis |
06:49:29 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4458 |
609 |
CHOMETTE Philippe |
06:49:37 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3127 |
610 |
OUHMID Driss |
06:49:56 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3235 |
611 |
VINCENT Marc |
06:50:05 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5070 |
612 |
MERLE Nicolas |
06:50:11 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3373 |
613 |
CHATELOT Elie |
06:50:26 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3194 |
614 |
GUISLAIN Aurore |
06:50:40 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
3869 |
615 |
CHASSAGNON Valentine |
06:50:46 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
3888 |
616 |
FORTE Alberto Maria |
06:50:54 |
SEM |
Footing Club Lausanne |
M |
|
4867 |
617 |
MICHEL Pierre Andre |
06:50:56 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3470 |
618 |
WEYERS Jeremy |
06:51:00 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5019 |
619 |
PACROT Clement |
06:51:01 |
SEM |
Maguelones Jogging |
M |
|
3567 |
620 |
HEBRARD Herve |
06:51:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3980 |
621 |
ROCACHE Julien |
06:51:56 |
SEM |
CS HISPANO SUIZA (LA CIG) |
M |
|
3589 |
622 |
IRIGOIN Thibaut |
06:52:02 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4936 |
623 |
PUGA DE FREITAS Fabio |
06:52:20 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5045 |
624 |
CRUCHANT Stephane |
06:52:24 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3573 |
625 |
DESCHAMPS Matthieu |
06:52:32 |
SEM |
TEAM TRAIL LAUZES |
M |
|
3881 |
626 |
CHAVY Pierre Emmanuel |
06:52:45 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3417 |
626 |
VALET Mickael |
06:52:45 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4273 |
628 |
BESNIER Jerome |
06:53:00 |
V1M |
AC OUTREAU |
M |
|
3794 |
629 |
ROELSTRAETE Ludovic |
06:53:06 |
V1M |
3T Team Trail Thuir |
M |
|
3342 |
630 |
LEON Julien |
06:53:59 |
SEM |
US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON |
M |
|
4014 |
631 |
FEDERICI Antoine |
06:54:02 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3812 |
632 |
PROISY Olivier |
06:54:13 |
V2M |
Canacademy |
M |
|
3838 |
633 |
GENTIZON Adrien |
06:54:16 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3632 |
634 |
DELSOUILLER Claire |
06:54:19 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
3831 |
635 |
DUBOS Damien |
06:54:21 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5108 |
636 |
BILLOD MOREL Regis |
06:54:26 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3404 |
637 |
GUILLOU Antoine |
06:54:29 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4085 |
638 |
DELAUNE Charles |
06:54:31 |
SEM |
Dompierre Course Aventure |
M |
|
4183 |
639 |
BLANCHARD Robin |
06:54:33 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3399 |
640 |
PEPIN Jonathan |
06:54:39 |
SEM |
Team wawache |
M |
|
3514 |
640 |
MORLEC Arnaud |
06:54:39 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3662 |
642 |
FOURNIER Etienne |
06:54:48 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4032 |
643 |
MOLLER Vincent |
06:54:53 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4224 |
644 |
MELINARD Jimmy |
06:54:55 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3931 |
644 |
CHANRON Vincent |
06:54:55 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3940 |
644 |
FOREIX Julien |
06:54:55 |
SEM |
US Natixis |
M |
|
4138 |
647 |
PACHTEM Sebastien |
06:55:00 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3669 |
648 |
LE CHAPOIS Remi |
06:55:22 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3751 |
649 |
VAYSSE Florian |
06:55:34 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3776 |
650 |
CHAMPION Sebastien |
06:55:38 |
SEM |
SO HOUILLES |
M |
|
3162 |
651 |
CORDEIRO Pedro |
06:55:40 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3913 |
652 |
TESSAROLO Sebastien |
06:55:46 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3897 |
653 |
EBADI Barbara |
06:55:59 |
V1F |
TEAM TRAIL COTE BLEUE |
F |
|
3921 |
654 |
COMBEAUX Benoit |
06:56:06 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
5206 |
655 |
ECHE Chloe |
06:56:11 |
SEF |
RUN ODYSSEA |
F |
33 SEF |
3973 |
656 |
MOUGIN Xavier |
06:56:13 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3823 |
657 |
SAISON Alexandre |
06:56:16 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3685 |
658 |
BATUT Celestin |
06:56:26 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3843 |
659 |
CAES Thomas |
06:56:27 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4998 |
660 |
MANGENOT Thomas |
06:56:31 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3325 |
661 |
GALLEY Nicolas |
06:56:44 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3811 |
662 |
WATIOTIENNE Victor |
06:56:47 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4989 |
663 |
GUICHART Alexis |
06:57:04 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3330 |
664 |
BRUSSOZ Sonia |
06:57:13 |
ESF |
Meribel Sport Montagne |
F |
2 ESF |
3826 |
665 |
SERGUEFF William |
06:57:16 |
V1M |
ATHLETIC CLUB DRAVEIL |
M |
|
3505 |
666 |
CABROL Olivier |
06:57:19 |
V2M |
YAYOS |
M |
|
3996 |
667 |
MESSAOUDI Belkacem |
06:57:21 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3957 |
668 |
REILHAC David |
06:57:22 |
SEM |
LA ROCA RUNNING CLUB |
M |
|
3759 |
669 |
MASSON Anthony |
06:58:33 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3911 |
670 |
RENAULT Rene Pierre |
06:58:36 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5125 |
671 |
BALLESTER Folco |
06:58:39 |
SEM |
Les bipedes de la vaunage |
M |
|
3809 |
672 |
CHANEL Yoann |
06:58:54 |
SEM |
COP,AIN DE TRAIL |
M |
|
4885 |
673 |
DEVAULT THIBAUT |
06:59:02 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5001 |
674 |
GRENTZINGER Loic |
06:59:06 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3426 |
674 |
GUTIERREZ MOUGIN Arnaud |
06:59:06 |
V2M |
REDER LANN / CJF St Malo |
M |
|
3586 |
674 |
MONTESSUIT Julien |
06:59:06 |
SEM |
Staubli sports |
M |
|
3738 |
674 |
AUER Jean Baptiste |
06:59:06 |
V1M |
ASL Robertsau |
M |
|
3819 |
678 |
BRAILLARD Michel |
06:59:09 |
V2M |
Suchet trailer |
M |
|
3711 |
679 |
HAILLUS Thibaut |
06:59:12 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3666 |
680 |
SALNAVE Thomas |
06:59:13 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3655 |
680 |
MARQUES DA SILVA Guillaume |
06:59:13 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3774 |
682 |
MERLET Alexis |
06:59:17 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4040 |
683 |
CELIKER Marie |
06:59:18 |
SEF |
La foulee d'annemasse |
F |
|
4093 |
684 |
FORESTIER Gaelle |
06:59:24 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
3658 |
685 |
VESIN Paul |
06:59:27 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3199 |
686 |
LENOIR Andy |
06:59:33 |
V1M |
Traileurs des fagnes |
M |
|
3705 |
687 |
DARTE Didier |
06:59:41 |
V2M |
Ocan |
M |
|
3758 |
688 |
MORTIER Nicolas |
07:00:04 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3289 |
689 |
CARBONNEL Fabien |
07:00:10 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3713 |
690 |
NIVET LOUVET Celine |
07:00:26 |
V1F |
REDER LANN |
F |
|
4107 |
691 |
GIROUD Cedric |
07:00:27 |
V1M |
FOISSIAT BRESSE RUNNING |
M |
|
3861 |
691 |
MICHON Yves |
07:00:27 |
V2M |
FOISSIAT BRESSE RUNNING |
M |
|
3909 |
693 |
DEL MEDICO Fabien |
07:00:29 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
3535 |
694 |
FRAGNOL Daniel |
07:00:30 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3420 |
694 |
BACOUP Cedric |
07:00:30 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3941 |
696 |
BOUCAU Julie |
07:00:32 |
SEF |
les bipedes de la vaunage |
F |
|
3727 |
697 |
CLAUS Julien |
07:00:38 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3429 |
698 |
PERIER Philippe |
07:00:59 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4783 |
699 |
NOZIGLIA Marco |
07:01:20 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3601 |
700 |
ETEKI Boris |
07:01:21 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4216 |
701 |
TURPIN Rodolphe |
07:01:22 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3773 |
702 |
DUMAS Jerome |
07:01:23 |
V1M |
VAL 31 |
M |
|
3799 |
703 |
PEREZ Marion |
07:01:29 |
SEF |
MSN73 |
F |
|
4067 |
704 |
NONNIS Stefano |
07:01:30 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5104 |
705 |
RATERRON Julien |
07:01:31 |
V1M |
Remes Crossfit |
M |
|
4241 |
706 |
CARRY Florent |
07:01:32 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4466 |
707 |
ROCHER Julien |
07:01:35 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3668 |
708 |
CELOIU Manuel |
07:01:41 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3982 |
708 |
COULLOUDON Francois |
07:01:41 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4385 |
710 |
PERRET Patricia |
07:01:44 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
3974 |
711 |
LEJEUNE Romain |
07:02:02 |
SEM |
VGA COMPIEGNE |
M |
|
3584 |
712 |
DRAME Isabelle |
07:02:08 |
V1F |
DOMONT ATHLETISME |
F |
|
4315 |
713 |
MONFRONT Arnaud |
07:02:14 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3523 |
714 |
SIRUGUE Quentin |
07:02:19 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4307 |
715 |
FLOCH Romain |
07:02:26 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3531 |
716 |
DESCAMPS Maurice |
07:02:31 |
V2M |
neant |
M |
|
4853 |
717 |
LACOMBE Zeline |
07:02:41 |
V1F |
ACFA |
F |
|
3537 |
718 |
VANDEWALLE Stephane |
07:02:48 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3260 |
719 |
FAUCHER Etienne |
07:03:05 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3895 |
720 |
FASILLEAU Jeremy |
07:03:06 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3337 |
721 |
COET Julien |
07:03:15 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4939 |
722 |
ELLART David |
07:03:28 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3855 |
723 |
PASUTTO Olivier |
07:03:46 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5095 |
724 |
LEVEQUE Philippe |
07:04:00 |
V2M |
Asptt dijon |
M |
|
3558 |
725 |
MALOSSE Christophe |
07:04:13 |
V2M |
ASAH |
M |
|
4901 |
726 |
TRAPIER Florian |
07:04:22 |
SEM |
Aix Athlee |
M |
|
3645 |
727 |
DELHELLE David |
07:04:32 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3830 |
727 |
DELHELLE Xavier |
07:04:32 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5028 |
729 |
BERLAND Dominique |
07:04:34 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5194 |
730 |
LAFITTE Guillaume |
07:04:57 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5059 |
730 |
ANDERSON Jonathan |
07:04:57 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5100 |
732 |
PAUGET Laurent |
07:05:24 |
V2M |
FOISSIAT BRESSE RUNNING |
M |
|
3810 |
733 |
SEMPERE Benjamin |
07:05:26 |
SEM |
Annecy Karate |
M |
|
3975 |
734 |
BROSSARD Camille |
07:05:31 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
3355 |
735 |
MONTROERT Christophe |
07:05:46 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
5210 |
736 |
CAUMONT Yves |
07:05:55 |
V2M |
CSG S |
M |
|
4029 |
737 |
LELIEVRE Adrien |
07:05:59 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4122 |
738 |
MISTRALI Emmanuel |
07:06:20 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4075 |
739 |
CUCHE Elodie |
07:06:35 |
SEF |
Esss |
F |
|
4108 |
740 |
LABOURE Emmanuel |
07:06:55 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
5204 |
741 |
PROT Fabien |
07:06:56 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5058 |
742 |
RADERMACHER Yvonne |
07:07:05 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
3480 |
742 |
RAMAC Jovan |
07:07:05 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
4918 |
744 |
DE FRUTOS Abel |
07:07:10 |
V1M |
trailrunningspain.com |
M |
|
4015 |
745 |
ABRY Lionel |
07:07:15 |
V1M |
ATSCAF des Savoie |
M |
|
3742 |
745 |
SIGROS Mickael |
07:07:15 |
V1M |
keraunossports |
M |
|
4321 |
747 |
METAIS Arnaud |
07:07:19 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3992 |
748 |
MONIN Annelyse |
07:07:23 |
V1F |
ASSOCIATION DU THK |
F |
|
3647 |
749 |
PERROTIN Ludovic |
07:07:26 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5086 |
750 |
PIGEON Kevin |
07:07:33 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4349 |
751 |
KIRKWOOD Adam |
07:07:36 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5190 |
752 |
ISTIN Marion |
07:08:00 |
SEF |
TRAIL DES RUTHENES |
F |
|
3825 |
753 |
BACHELET Guillaume |
07:08:20 |
SEM |
CABRIES TRAIL CLUB |
M |
|
3827 |
754 |
MATHERY Brice |
07:08:21 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4087 |
755 |
DUNON Jordan |
07:08:35 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3530 |
756 |
MACOBELY Kevin |
07:08:53 |
SEM |
AAA DU LYONNAIS |
M |
|
3515 |
757 |
MERLE Frederic |
07:09:03 |
V1M |
Dijon Singletrack |
M |
|
4879 |
758 |
MONGE CADET Thomas |
07:09:22 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3938 |
759 |
ZAMBONI Lea |
07:09:32 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
3899 |
760 |
FROSSARD Philippe |
07:09:34 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5137 |
761 |
CAILLET Stephanie |
07:09:38 |
SEF |
OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS |
F |
|
3781 |
762 |
POYET Bruno |
07:09:40 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3477 |
763 |
MELET Yannick |
07:09:42 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4011 |
764 |
BADIER Raphael |
07:09:58 |
V1M |
TUVB TRIATHLON |
M |
|
4617 |
765 |
GARINET Baptiste |
07:10:08 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
3619 |
766 |
BAIANO Fabrizio |
07:10:28 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5166 |
767 |
MERCIER Jerome |
07:10:31 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3527 |
768 |
MANTEAU Dany |
07:10:40 |
V3M |
TEAM ARDEN'ALPS NATURE |
M |
3 V3M |
4204 |
769 |
FIX Christelle |
07:10:42 |
V1F |
SL/EA VILLEFRANCHE |
F |
|
3509 |
770 |
COUVET Thierry |
07:10:46 |
V1M |
S/L US Pulversheim Athlet |
M |
|
3463 |
771 |
MAGNUSSON Ogmundur |
07:10:57 |
SEM |
Jura Sports |
M |
|
4863 |
772 |
VANDERMARLIERE Guillaume |
07:11:03 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3581 |
773 |
SABBADINI Guillaume |
07:11:05 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4071 |
774 |
FABIEN Jeanjean |
07:11:10 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3667 |
775 |
ZAMBEAUX Claude |
07:11:14 |
V1M |
ELECTROLUX IF |
M |
|
4731 |
776 |
DAYEZ Paul |
07:11:25 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3593 |
776 |
TISSERAND Nicolas |
07:11:25 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3769 |
778 |
PINEAU Kevin |
07:11:26 |
SEM |
Etoile Montjolienne |
M |
|
4872 |
779 |
HAUDIQUEZ DELOUTE Tiphaine |
07:11:37 |
V1F |
Esprit Run |
F |
|
3756 |
780 |
HAUDIQUEZ Raphael |
07:11:38 |
V1M |
Cuja Bike |
M |
|
3187 |
781 |
GRILLET Franck |
07:11:54 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
3556 |
782 |
MALET Olivier |
07:11:57 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3894 |
783 |
SYLVESTRE Nicolas |
07:12:10 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4585 |
784 |
LEMAITRE Laurent |
07:12:16 |
V1M |
ANNECY LE VIEUX OF COURSE |
M |
|
4200 |
785 |
OUVRARD Catherine |
07:12:36 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
3879 |
786 |
COLVILLE Vincent |
07:12:54 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3380 |
787 |
KARSENTY Ladislas |
07:12:55 |
V1M |
Sam PARIS 12 |
M |
|
4837 |
788 |
KOCH Vincent |
07:13:02 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
3594 |
789 |
HAYES Dominique |
07:13:06 |
V2F |
|
F |
2 V2F |
5305 |
790 |
SAILLARD Gonzague |
07:13:10 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3694 |
791 |
EUGENIA DAngelo |
07:13:21 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
3782 |
792 |
HELLER Ella |
07:13:25 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
5279 |
793 |
BILLARD Laurent |
07:13:34 |
V1M |
CAF MACON |
M |
|
3803 |
794 |
CHANUSSOT Jill |
07:13:42 |
SEF |
Divonne Running |
F |
|
4170 |
795 |
LE POMELLEC Jacquelin |
07:13:59 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4922 |
796 |
DE LAUZANNE Ludovic |
07:14:00 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4921 |
797 |
KUBIAK Jean Christophe |
07:14:13 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3856 |
798 |
LABERGERIE Guillaume |
07:14:14 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5378 |
799 |
PERARD Guillaume |
07:14:19 |
V1M |
UCCV |
M |
|
4826 |
799 |
JOSE Julio |
07:14:19 |
V2M |
Club Athletique Vrignois |
M |
|
4887 |
801 |
LEMARIE Nicolas |
07:14:22 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4976 |
802 |
FAUCHEUX Patrice |
07:14:27 |
V2M |
US Populaire Commentry At |
M |
|
3840 |
802 |
MONTI Pierre |
07:14:27 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4153 |
804 |
LINGARD Yann |
07:14:33 |
V1M |
S/L AL VOIRON |
M |
|
3910 |
804 |
CALAMARO Aubin |
07:14:33 |
SEM |
Calamarotte |
M |
|
3936 |
806 |
MAZET Pierre |
07:14:39 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5098 |
807 |
VANDENBERGHE Thomas |
07:14:40 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4413 |
808 |
DOULLE Patrice |
07:14:42 |
V2M |
Les Spiridons |
M |
|
3627 |
808 |
SEBAG Teddy |
07:14:42 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4311 |
810 |
MORGANT Francois |
07:14:45 |
V1M |
divines running |
M |
|
3793 |
810 |
LYONNET marion |
07:14:45 |
SEF |
divonne running |
F |
|
5254 |
812 |
VILLARD Maxime |
07:14:47 |
SEM |
trail outdoor69 |
M |
|
3964 |
813 |
HENQUINET Robin |
07:14:53 |
SEM |
RunAddiction |
M |
|
4842 |
814 |
DETAILLE Francois |
07:14:54 |
SEM |
run addiction |
M |
|
4846 |
815 |
GALLOT LAVALLEE Flore |
07:14:55 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
4303 |
816 |
BRUNEL Sophie |
07:15:16 |
SEF |
LES KENYANS (B)LENTS |
F |
|
3636 |
817 |
BRUNEL Romain |
07:15:17 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4289 |
818 |
CORONADO Thierry |
07:15:49 |
V2M |
Trail Club Des Fous |
M |
|
3997 |
819 |
HOLLVILLE Franck |
07:16:02 |
V3M |
ADNGPS |
M |
4 V3M |
4277 |
820 |
PASQUIER Bruno |
07:16:30 |
V1M |
ATHLETIC CLUB DRAVEIL |
M |
|
3504 |
821 |
RIPOLL Julien |
07:16:32 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4971 |
822 |
PERRIN Alexandre |
07:16:37 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3562 |
823 |
SCHONER Martin |
07:16:46 |
V2M |
Les Spiridons |
M |
|
4858 |
824 |
JOFFROY Celian |
07:16:48 |
JUM |
|
M |
1 JUM |
4772 |
825 |
JORIOT Emilie |
07:16:58 |
SEF |
Trail Belfort Marathon |
F |
|
4058 |
826 |
COUSIN Cedric |
07:17:20 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3661 |
827 |
BRIANE ANOUK |
07:17:21 |
SEF |
YERRES AC |
F |
|
4428 |
828 |
DELAGNEAU Jean Charles |
07:17:23 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3775 |
829 |
COULOUD louis |
07:17:42 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4993 |
830 |
BELLABOUVIER Julien |
07:17:49 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4986 |
831 |
GANIVET Julie |
07:17:52 |
V1F |
Olympique Cala Cabries |
F |
|
3679 |
832 |
METTEFEU Xavier |
07:18:44 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3410 |
833 |
JAOUEN Stephane |
07:18:51 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3866 |
834 |
MOYAT Alexandre |
07:19:10 |
V1M |
Fondation Salomon |
M |
|
4249 |
835 |
JUNG Lea |
07:19:12 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
3467 |
836 |
RICARD Jean Pierre |
07:19:15 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
3971 |
837 |
BIDAULT Stephane |
07:19:23 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3792 |
838 |
VLASIU Cosmin |
07:19:29 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3686 |
839 |
PETIT Yan |
07:19:52 |
V1M |
dan gps |
M |
|
3522 |
840 |
GOLVEC Mathias |
07:19:58 |
SEM |
CAF Chambery |
M |
|
3557 |
841 |
FROELICH Fabien |
07:20:02 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3548 |
842 |
NOUBEL Sebastien |
07:20:03 |
V1M |
AS CAVAILLON |
M |
|
3684 |
842 |
JUHEL Antoine |
07:20:03 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5008 |
844 |
VALLES Frederic |
07:20:04 |
V1M |
ASZAP |
M |
|
4338 |
845 |
CUVILLON Gaetan |
07:20:10 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3672 |
846 |
MALECKI Paul |
07:20:20 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3760 |
847 |
PERON Serge |
07:20:21 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5191 |
848 |
FERRAROLI Florian |
07:20:23 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4165 |
849 |
MOSSET Pauline |
07:20:33 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
3837 |
850 |
TAILLIEU Baptiste |
07:20:40 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4925 |
851 |
CHANUT Anthony |
07:20:45 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3978 |
852 |
LE BOURTHE Jerome |
07:20:52 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5132 |
853 |
LUIS HERNANDEZ Davinia |
07:21:01 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
3454 |
854 |
LARGY Daniel |
07:21:07 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3687 |
855 |
LE VAGUERESSE Remi |
07:21:12 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4404 |
855 |
MULLER Manon |
07:21:12 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
5267 |
857 |
BOSG Bertrand |
07:21:16 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5041 |
858 |
PAQUIER Chloe |
07:21:24 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
3948 |
859 |
HOUDOUX Romuald |
07:21:25 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4252 |
860 |
PEREZ Romain |
07:21:27 |
SEM |
gahs |
M |
|
3945 |
861 |
GAUTHIER Francis |
07:21:29 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3471 |
862 |
POCHARD Florine |
07:21:30 |
SEF |
GAHS |
F |
|
3922 |
863 |
CARLES Alexandre |
07:21:31 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4959 |
864 |
LOUREIRO Lolita |
07:21:33 |
SEF |
TEE |
F |
|
4147 |
865 |
AUBERGER Quentin |
07:21:35 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3474 |
866 |
LANG Philippe |
07:21:41 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3600 |
867 |
ROLLAND Alexandre |
07:21:44 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4341 |
868 |
ROHART Louis Andre |
07:22:22 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4145 |
869 |
PEYRET Remi |
07:22:28 |
V1M |
Route 42 |
M |
|
4240 |
870 |
DENERT Francois |
07:22:34 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4326 |
871 |
BORD Patrick |
07:22:56 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4272 |
872 |
CLOAREC Anthony |
07:23:01 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4975 |
873 |
SAPIN Arthur |
07:23:02 |
SEM |
S A M Merignac Triathlon |
M |
|
4840 |
874 |
BOUYER Guillaume |
07:23:05 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3381 |
875 |
CLERC Lucie |
07:23:16 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
3167 |
875 |
HUCHER Mathias |
07:23:16 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3796 |
877 |
DUMAS Marjolaine |
07:23:19 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
3574 |
878 |
GABORIEAU Cedric |
07:23:39 |
SEM |
BREIZH REDER |
M |
|
4206 |
879 |
SLEZACK Emmanuel |
07:23:48 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4507 |
880 |
BRUCHET David |
07:23:49 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3919 |
881 |
HENRY Olivier |
07:23:50 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3610 |
882 |
GRUSON Charlotte |
07:23:52 |
SEF |
Champagne Billecart Salmo |
F |
|
3906 |
883 |
GENET Carole |
07:23:53 |
V1F |
JC EPERNAY |
F |
|
3583 |
883 |
GUILLET Olivier |
07:23:53 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4086 |
885 |
ARCHAMBAULT Frederic |
07:23:55 |
V2M |
FREE RUNNERS LE CLUB |
M |
|
3788 |
886 |
PELLAN Arnaud |
07:24:01 |
V2M |
TEAM TSA |
M |
|
3784 |
886 |
DUMONT Nicolas |
07:24:01 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4213 |
888 |
TRAN Philippe |
07:24:08 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
3651 |
888 |
RICHARD Gilles |
07:24:08 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4034 |
890 |
LOT Alexandre |
07:24:12 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4125 |
891 |
THOMAS Sebastien |
07:24:22 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4073 |
892 |
LEONARD Lucja |
07:24:25 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
3716 |
893 |
LEONARD Dion |
07:24:26 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3181 |
893 |
BAULT Emilie |
07:24:26 |
V1F |
TCSQY |
F |
|
4128 |
895 |
DREYFUS Helene |
07:24:51 |
V2F |
|
F |
3 V2F |
5306 |
896 |
DUMAX Christophe |
07:24:59 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
3915 |
897 |
CLAVELLOUX Sandrine |
07:25:07 |
V1F |
usson sport nature |
F |
|
3983 |
898 |
PERTUS Sylvain |
07:25:10 |
V2M |
ATHLETIC CLUB DRAVEIL |
M |
|
3842 |
899 |
PUECH Gilles |
07:25:11 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3624 |
899 |
MANEVAL Pascal |
07:25:11 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3770 |
901 |
CAVIC Kevin |
07:25:12 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3725 |
901 |
SOULAGE Jean Baptiste |
07:25:12 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4522 |
903 |
VIENNET Nicolas |
07:25:22 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4255 |
904 |
VIE Christophe |
07:25:24 |
SEM |
PEROLS FOOTING |
M |
|
4205 |
905 |
DEYRES Roman |
07:25:29 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3348 |
906 |
CHAUMONT Romuald |
07:25:31 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4226 |
907 |
LAILLER Cedric |
07:25:49 |
V1M |
J'aime courir |
M |
|
4390 |
908 |
THIRY Miguel |
07:25:52 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3475 |
909 |
VAUTROT Marine |
07:25:55 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4709 |
910 |
NOGUEIRA Julien |
07:26:00 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4945 |
911 |
GOUGEON Damien |
07:26:06 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3710 |
912 |
GUICHARD Baptiste |
07:26:13 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3953 |
913 |
TRAVELLA Eric |
07:26:18 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4434 |
914 |
BASSAND Philippe |
07:26:21 |
V3M |
|
M |
5 V3M |
3678 |
915 |
VOCCIA Christian |
07:26:22 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
4407 |
916 |
CARLES Hugo |
07:26:35 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4974 |
917 |
TELLIER Pierre |
07:26:36 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4121 |
918 |
LANTOINE Pierre |
07:26:38 |
SEM |
RC Arras |
M |
|
3900 |
919 |
MERCEY Olivier |
07:26:52 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5014 |
920 |
BLANCHET Maxime |
07:26:54 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3579 |
921 |
THOMAS Eric |
07:26:56 |
V2M |
Allure Libre Oleron 17 |
M |
|
3902 |
922 |
STIRE Sidonie |
07:27:03 |
SEF |
METZ Triathlon |
F |
|
5247 |
923 |
DUMONT Helene |
07:27:09 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
3545 |
924 |
BERNARD Natalene |
07:27:17 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
3729 |
925 |
OPPILLIART Sophie |
07:27:39 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
4046 |
926 |
DESTRACQUE Cyril |
07:27:43 |
V1M |
World Trailander Laxou |
M |
|
3766 |
927 |
SANZ Jonathan |
07:27:51 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4201 |
928 |
LE COEUR Cedric |
07:28:02 |
SEM |
Team TMB 4811 |
M |
|
3870 |
929 |
MORLAND Isabelle |
07:28:06 |
V2F |
|
F |
4 V2F |
3680 |
930 |
MUTE Nicolas |
07:28:19 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4965 |
931 |
GOSSELIN Daniel |
07:28:20 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4372 |
932 |
DUMONT Cedric |
07:28:25 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4351 |
933 |
BONCOMPAIN Simon |
07:28:33 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4929 |
934 |
GILLOT Franck |
07:28:42 |
SEM |
LYON VTT |
M |
|
3860 |
935 |
FRANCHEMICHE Jeremy |
07:29:09 |
V1M |
LA 39 ALL JURA TRAIL |
M |
|
3706 |
936 |
LECOMTE Nicolas |
07:29:15 |
SEM |
Enjoy Sport |
M |
|
4876 |
937 |
DELANO Gael |
07:29:16 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4946 |
938 |
GUERARD Nicolas |
07:29:18 |
SEM |
BNC |
M |
|
3182 |
939 |
HERAN Thomas |
07:29:21 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5231 |
940 |
MARTIN Xavier |
07:29:24 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
3755 |
941 |
RECHE Bruno |
07:29:27 |
V2M |
ASZAP |
M |
|
3883 |
942 |
PRADEL Nicolas |
07:29:38 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3670 |
943 |
GUDET Charly |
07:29:41 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5010 |
944 |
VENNER Cedric |
07:29:42 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5099 |
945 |
LEVERT Julien |
07:29:44 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3988 |
946 |
VATINEL Vivien |
07:29:45 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5050 |
947 |
FERNANDEZ Stephane |
07:29:47 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4556 |
948 |
JEANDEL Fanny |
07:29:55 |
V1F |
US TOUL ATHLETISME |
F |
|
3959 |
949 |
LAFORGE Louis |
07:29:56 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4141 |
950 |
NIVERT Michael |
07:30:03 |
SEM |
Mauves attitudes running |
M |
|
4748 |
951 |
ALIBERT Laurent |
07:30:06 |
SEM |
MONPLAISIR TRAIL |
M |
|
3801 |
952 |
AMIGOU Jean Philippe |
07:30:22 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5198 |
953 |
LECLERCQ David |
07:30:30 |
V1M |
TEAM TRAIL'EURE 27 |
M |
|
4187 |
954 |
VINAY Yann |
07:30:42 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4597 |
955 |
PARIS Christophe |
07:30:47 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5158 |
956 |
CALEMARD Adrien |
07:31:04 |
V1M |
ESPRIT RUN SOUFFLENHEIM |
M |
|
3578 |
957 |
VRIGNAUD Sebastien |
07:31:05 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3822 |
958 |
PAILLET Jean Baptiste |
07:31:10 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4950 |
959 |
BURDET etienne |
07:31:14 |
SEM |
Sam PARIS 12 |
M |
|
4836 |
960 |
MONTIGNY Dany |
07:31:24 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
3611 |
961 |
JACQ Kevin |
07:31:26 |
SEM |
Kikourou |
M |
|
4028 |
962 |
TARTARIN Gregory |
07:31:37 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3351 |
963 |
VERPAELE Alexandre |
07:31:42 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4291 |
964 |
VERNEREY Gwenael |
07:31:44 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3853 |
965 |
MORRA Aurelie |
07:31:48 |
SEF |
GAHS |
F |
|
3839 |
966 |
COULBEAU Ludovic |
07:31:59 |
V1M |
CAP CONDE |
M |
|
3862 |
967 |
CHORON Sebastien |
07:32:13 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3967 |
968 |
VICTORIA Anthony |
07:32:26 |
SEM |
AFC CROISILLES |
M |
|
4306 |
969 |
LENOIR Philippe |
07:32:27 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4343 |
970 |
GOLEA Aude |
07:32:32 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
3832 |
971 |
RAFFEGEAU Jean Gabriel |
07:32:37 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
5217 |
972 |
KAUFFEISEN Arthus |
07:32:48 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3634 |
973 |
DUTRANNOY Fabrice |
07:33:23 |
V1M |
Team Poulx Trail |
M |
|
3882 |
974 |
CADARS Matthieu |
07:33:29 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4990 |
975 |
COURTIOL Guillaume |
07:33:30 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3939 |
976 |
GARMIER Antoine |
07:33:40 |
SEM |
Bel'montees |
M |
|
3503 |
977 |
BARBEY MAXIME |
07:33:55 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4995 |
978 |
RIMLINGER Mathieu |
07:33:57 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5128 |
979 |
DRANCOURT Benoit |
07:34:07 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4260 |
980 |
VALETTE Remy |
07:34:10 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4982 |
981 |
MARIDET Vincent |
07:34:15 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4958 |
982 |
FOURNIER Francois |
07:34:16 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4997 |
983 |
VAN EECKHOUT Guillaume |
07:34:47 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5065 |
984 |
TESSON Benoit |
07:34:53 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5163 |
985 |
LE ROUX Maxime |
07:35:22 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5002 |
986 |
GUGLIELMONE Sandrine |
07:35:24 |
SEF |
Team Pentu / AVOC |
F |
|
4077 |
987 |
FREMAUX Jeremy |
07:35:27 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4991 |
988 |
PONTON Laurent |
07:36:15 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3702 |
989 |
JEUNIAUX Olivier |
07:36:20 |
V1M |
RCBT |
M |
|
4199 |
990 |
LAVESVRE Yannick |
07:36:30 |
SEM |
SA AUTUN |
M |
|
3717 |
991 |
NYFFENEGGER Domitille |
07:36:34 |
SEF |
Sam PARIS 12 |
F |
|
5241 |
992 |
PIFFRET Yann |
07:36:41 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4259 |
993 |
BARGE Christian |
07:37:13 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
3715 |
993 |
VERMAND Laurent |
07:37:13 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
5214 |
995 |
BEAUDOIN Pierre |
07:37:16 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5081 |
996 |
JUNTER Manuella |
07:37:24 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4533 |
997 |
LADUREAU Simon |
07:37:32 |
SEM |
Jean moulin |
M |
|
4652 |
998 |
AUBLE Sebastien |
07:37:36 |
SEM |
Athletic club Draveil |
M |
|
4410 |
999 |
PICAUD Sebastien |
07:37:56 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3813 |
1000 |
ZAJACZ Jean Pierre |
07:38:46 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
3994 |
1001 |
NOYAL Kevin |
07:38:51 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4973 |
1002 |
DEMARE Morgane |
07:39:02 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
5272 |
1003 |
CROCHON Thibaut |
07:39:15 |
SEM |
Club des Sports Val d'Ise |
M |
|
3044 |
1003 |
CROCHON Guillaume |
07:39:15 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5072 |
1005 |
GIRAUD Fabien |
07:39:19 |
V1M |
Team Cinna |
M |
|
3757 |
1006 |
GRIGNARD Jordan |
07:39:25 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4528 |
1007 |
DE CASTELLI Henri |
07:39:28 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3806 |
1008 |
LA BARBERA Francis |
07:39:51 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4066 |
1009 |
CANDELIER Raphael |
07:40:05 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5106 |
1010 |
QUEIROZ JUNIOR Wagner |
07:40:11 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4055 |
1011 |
VEXANE Renaud |
07:40:12 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5000 |
1012 |
CARON Arnaud |
07:40:14 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4030 |
1013 |
DESMAREST Gary |
07:40:15 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4654 |
1014 |
TRAVERSA Francoise |
07:40:16 |
V2F |
EPM Athletisme |
F |
5 V2F |
4229 |
1015 |
ENTEMEYER Christelle |
07:40:39 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
4330 |
1016 |
RINTJEMA Cecile |
07:40:49 |
SEF |
CAF Annecy |
F |
|
3764 |
1017 |
GIDOIN David |
07:40:59 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4699 |
1018 |
MACARY Marie Laure |
07:41:00 |
V2F |
VAL D'ORGE ATHELTIC |
F |
|
3582 |
1019 |
BLANC Thierry |
07:41:10 |
V2M |
FOISSIAT BRESSE RUNNING |
M |
|
4069 |
1020 |
GONRY Christophe |
07:41:11 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5051 |
1021 |
LE QUERE Laurent |
07:41:24 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4081 |
1022 |
WURCH Claude |
07:41:35 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4019 |
1023 |
DHOOGE Christophe |
07:41:39 |
V2M |
LES FOULEES DE MORNAS |
M |
|
4346 |
1024 |
BERRIER Laurent |
07:41:44 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4393 |
1025 |
SORBE Nicolas |
07:41:45 |
V1M |
Macadam 07 |
M |
|
4118 |
1026 |
LAURENT Florian |
07:42:04 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4070 |
1027 |
VERGEOT Nicolas |
07:42:15 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4133 |
1028 |
LOURY Benedicte |
07:42:17 |
SEF |
E2A |
F |
|
4109 |
1029 |
OLIVIER Fabien |
07:42:23 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3517 |
1030 |
OLIVON Stephane |
07:42:24 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4074 |
1031 |
MARTINAT Patrick |
07:42:33 |
V2M |
N/L |
M |
|
3787 |
1032 |
VICAIRE Franck |
07:42:56 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4178 |
1033 |
MASSE Denis |
07:42:57 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5026 |
1034 |
COLIN Antoine |
07:42:59 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3829 |
1035 |
LECOURTOIS Jerome |
07:43:03 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3722 |
1036 |
SAMSON Laurent |
07:43:15 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4154 |
1037 |
GOURDE Patrick |
07:43:28 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5162 |
1038 |
RENARD Gilles |
07:43:42 |
V1M |
AmbUglow19 |
M |
|
4904 |
1039 |
ROUSSEL Frederic |
07:43:43 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
3501 |
1040 |
BLANCHET Julien |
07:43:55 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4167 |
1041 |
MENUT Cyril |
07:44:06 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3631 |
1042 |
CELLE Christelle |
07:44:11 |
V2F |
RUNVALSERINE |
F |
|
3887 |
1042 |
ALLIMANT Agnes |
07:44:11 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
4379 |
1042 |
GOFFINET Genevieve |
07:44:11 |
SEF |
COP'AIN DE TRAIL |
F |
|
4730 |
1045 |
RAISIN Arnaud |
07:44:17 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3745 |
1046 |
BOURGIN Christophe |
07:44:20 |
V1M |
FOISSIAT BRESSE RUNNING |
M |
|
4871 |
1047 |
SCHOUN Jeremie |
07:44:22 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5131 |
1048 |
DAURELLE Nathalie |
07:44:29 |
V2F |
USSON SPORT NATURE |
F |
|
4217 |
1049 |
DURON Sophie |
07:44:49 |
V1F |
Saconnex sport |
F |
|
4238 |
1050 |
TOSCH Ceddric |
07:45:08 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5082 |
1051 |
LESUEUR Antoine |
07:45:21 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4308 |
1052 |
RIGAL Jean Francois |
07:45:37 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4555 |
1053 |
SOCQUET Mathieu |
07:45:46 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5066 |
1054 |
PONSARD Nicolas |
07:45:48 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4049 |
1055 |
BOUCHEZ Sebastien |
07:46:05 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5061 |
1056 |
GUELFO Marc |
07:46:28 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4280 |
1057 |
LIZIER Cyrille |
07:46:39 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5074 |
1058 |
SADALA Damien |
07:46:43 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5096 |
1059 |
COURTIOL TAMARELLE Jean Baptiste |
07:46:47 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5147 |
1060 |
PALMER Jonathan |
07:46:53 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3763 |
1060 |
FREYSSENGEAS Pierre |
07:46:53 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5102 |
1062 |
RANGEARD Julien |
07:47:03 |
SEM |
WTL LAXOU |
M |
|
4819 |
1063 |
FAURE Lionel |
07:47:16 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4008 |
1064 |
ROSAR Benoit |
07:47:19 |
SEM |
RUN FOR SEA SEPHERD |
M |
|
4084 |
1064 |
ALVELOS Virginie |
07:47:19 |
V1F |
UA SOCIETE GENERALE |
F |
|
4090 |
1066 |
PEZILLIER Patrice |
07:47:28 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3714 |
1067 |
HUK Laurent |
07:47:41 |
V2M |
Vla de Somme |
M |
|
4117 |
1068 |
CHAUSSARD Gwendal |
07:47:42 |
SEM |
Athle des rocailles |
M |
|
4895 |
1069 |
TYS Etienne |
07:47:43 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
4461 |
1070 |
SONNECK William |
07:47:50 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4704 |
1071 |
ROMANO Fabrizio |
07:48:01 |
V2M |
ABC BRUNOY |
M |
|
4120 |
1072 |
TICHET Cyril |
07:48:03 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4198 |
1073 |
SAMMARTANO Kevin |
07:48:04 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5063 |
1074 |
BURNE Sophie |
07:48:29 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4159 |
1075 |
MENON Alexandre |
07:48:32 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3533 |
1076 |
GALMEL Romain |
07:48:33 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4969 |
1077 |
PETEY Bruno |
07:48:35 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
3779 |
1078 |
HORNSPERGER Delphine |
07:49:06 |
V1F |
AAS |
F |
|
3728 |
1079 |
GENIN Romuald |
07:49:08 |
V1M |
Keraunossports |
M |
|
4358 |
1080 |
LE PEN Jonathan |
07:49:22 |
SEM |
XRT |
M |
|
4186 |
1081 |
BECAM David |
07:49:26 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5118 |
1082 |
MEZANGE Clement |
07:49:28 |
SEM |
Adidas Runners Sentier |
M |
|
4906 |
1083 |
THEVENET Corentin |
07:49:29 |
SEM |
Adidas Runners Sentier |
M |
|
3790 |
1083 |
REIGNIER Karima |
07:49:29 |
SEF |
LFA Trets |
F |
|
4344 |
1085 |
PELLISSIER Francois |
07:49:31 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3896 |
1085 |
MORET Antoine |
07:49:31 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4001 |
1087 |
GONCALVES Marco |
07:49:40 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3858 |
1088 |
CHABERT Laurent |
07:49:44 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3854 |
1088 |
SALVARELLI Pierre Louis |
07:49:44 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4692 |
1090 |
CABANTOUS Cedric |
07:50:01 |
V1M |
EAA LA FOULeE D ANNEMASSE |
M |
|
4191 |
1091 |
DELHAYE Camille |
07:50:17 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4417 |
1092 |
VOELKER Dominik |
07:50:19 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3932 |
1093 |
BENECH Florent |
07:50:35 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4440 |
1094 |
PIRON Josua |
07:50:36 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4441 |
1095 |
GARNIER PAQUIRY Marion |
07:50:43 |
V1F |
RUN ODYSSEA |
F |
|
4624 |
1096 |
TARANTOLA Julien |
07:50:58 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4325 |
1097 |
MERTENS Raphael |
07:51:02 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4155 |
1098 |
GABORIAU Marie |
07:51:27 |
SEF |
Mountain Sport Lab |
F |
|
4395 |
1099 |
DE CARLI Jean Yves |
07:52:41 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
4135 |
1100 |
BONDUELLE Lorenzo |
07:52:44 |
SEM |
les tritons de grand cogn |
M |
|
4097 |
1101 |
JEHANNIN Alexandre |
07:52:48 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4544 |
1102 |
COLZATO Alexis |
07:53:09 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4941 |
1103 |
ROUSSEAU Fabien |
07:53:19 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4934 |
1104 |
CHEVALIER Jean Pierre |
07:53:24 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
5223 |
1105 |
LAVOREL Arthur |
07:53:28 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4924 |
1106 |
IZQUIERDO JEAN JACQUES |
07:53:34 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
5228 |
1107 |
RAULT Frederic |
07:53:35 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3571 |
1108 |
SCHUELLER Nicolas |
07:53:51 |
SEM |
Beaujolais runners team |
M |
|
4149 |
1109 |
GENS Alexandre |
07:54:03 |
SEM |
U Logistique |
M |
|
4262 |
1110 |
RIVAS Floriane |
07:54:12 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4115 |
1111 |
FLECHELLE Alexandre |
07:54:13 |
V1M |
ADN GPS |
M |
|
4447 |
1112 |
HAMARAOUI Julien |
07:54:16 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4956 |
1113 |
CORDIER Yohan |
07:54:20 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4111 |
1114 |
VACELET Bruno |
07:54:21 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3933 |
1115 |
MOUGIN Cyrille |
07:54:56 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
3943 |
1116 |
LENFANT Olivier |
07:55:02 |
V2M |
ACA les andelys |
M |
|
4051 |
1117 |
FRASER Catherine |
07:55:05 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4045 |
1118 |
ALBES Jean Luc |
07:55:11 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4082 |
1119 |
CHANUSSOT Samuel |
07:55:34 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5164 |
1120 |
DA COSTA Sandrine |
07:55:39 |
V1F |
YERRES AC |
F |
|
4313 |
1121 |
BIBIANO Sarah |
07:55:46 |
SEF |
Spiridon |
F |
|
4237 |
1122 |
NARDIN Cecile |
07:55:50 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
5271 |
1123 |
MICHEL Francois |
07:55:52 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4312 |
1123 |
GIRAUD Barthelemy |
07:55:52 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5053 |
1125 |
GOURAUD Magali |
07:56:45 |
V1F |
Acbb |
F |
|
4316 |
1126 |
KIERSKI Benoit |
07:56:46 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5134 |
1127 |
LAPLACE Cyrille |
07:56:51 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3592 |
1128 |
VALLEZ Florent |
07:56:59 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4503 |
1129 |
DUTRY Dominique |
07:57:04 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4054 |
1130 |
SAINT JEAN Romain |
07:57:11 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4151 |
1131 |
MENAGER Cecile |
07:57:17 |
SEF |
Courir ? poisy |
F |
|
4024 |
1132 |
RIOU Denis |
07:57:24 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5183 |
1133 |
THOMAS Lydivine |
07:57:33 |
V1F |
Team Gravelines Trail |
F |
|
4059 |
1134 |
GAUDIN Louis |
07:58:03 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4418 |
1134 |
WILLOCQ Bastien |
07:58:03 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4419 |
1136 |
GAUDIN Richard |
07:58:04 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4985 |
1137 |
JONVEL Dimitri |
07:58:38 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3734 |
1138 |
VIAENE Marie |
07:58:45 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4061 |
1139 |
HEYRAUD Jean Noel |
07:58:47 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4253 |
1139 |
SMANIOTO Jean Pierre |
07:58:47 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
5227 |
1141 |
RAD Laetitia |
07:58:52 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
3564 |
1141 |
PARCOT Didier |
07:58:52 |
V1M |
ESTY |
M |
|
4873 |
1143 |
KIRBASSOV Galymzhan |
07:58:59 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5117 |
1144 |
GORON Marine |
07:59:13 |
SEF |
A C Boulogne Billancourt |
F |
|
3972 |
1145 |
MARTIN Jean Luc |
07:59:15 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5069 |
1146 |
PIERRONNET Thierry |
07:59:17 |
V2M |
TEAM TRAIL PARIS |
M |
|
3681 |
1147 |
MAILLE Frederic |
07:59:33 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4126 |
1148 |
BARRY Gautier |
07:59:38 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5156 |
1149 |
SAGEOT Laurent |
08:00:00 |
V2M |
Team SPF |
M |
|
4833 |
1150 |
SAMEDI Claire |
08:00:01 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4078 |
1151 |
BETEMPS Patricia |
08:00:18 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
4297 |
1152 |
LESUEUR Stephane |
08:00:20 |
V2M |
Team Radicatrail |
M |
|
4203 |
1153 |
PIRASTRU Sylvie |
08:00:50 |
V1F |
Corsica Run Xtrem |
F |
|
4532 |
1154 |
GERBER Paula |
08:00:51 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
3613 |
1155 |
JACQUIER Bastien |
08:01:00 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4350 |
1156 |
PIGACHE Alexandre |
08:01:10 |
SEM |
OMNI SPORT FROUARD POMPEY |
M |
|
4852 |
1157 |
MARQUES Hugo |
08:01:46 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5124 |
1158 |
MANIER Ingrid |
08:01:48 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
4697 |
1159 |
SAINSAULIEU Florent |
08:02:08 |
V1M |
TEAM POIREAUX |
M |
|
4319 |
1160 |
COLPAERT Vincent |
08:02:12 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4766 |
1161 |
WEBER Arnaud |
08:02:13 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4932 |
1162 |
CORDEAU Marina |
08:02:29 |
V1F |
CNP PONTARLIER TRIATHLON |
F |
|
3923 |
1163 |
LAUTRETE Nicolas |
08:02:50 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4152 |
1164 |
GUIBAN Romain |
08:02:58 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4368 |
1165 |
GERARD Guillaume |
08:03:14 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3390 |
1165 |
PEREZ Clement |
08:03:14 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4935 |
1165 |
THONAT Steven |
08:03:14 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4953 |
1165 |
CHAUFOUR Alexis |
08:03:14 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4968 |
1169 |
PAPILLAUD Helene |
08:03:16 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4284 |
1170 |
CAPELLE Florian |
08:03:18 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4166 |
1171 |
RADUSZYNSKI Franck |
08:03:21 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5141 |
1172 |
MARGUERIT Nathalie |
08:03:38 |
V2F |
Aviron |
F |
|
3354 |
1173 |
DELISLE Virginie |
08:03:42 |
V2F |
ADN GPS |
F |
|
4269 |
1174 |
SAINT MACARY Maxime |
08:04:11 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4980 |
1175 |
BONNET Thierry |
08:04:12 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4134 |
1176 |
ANTRAS pierre |
08:04:19 |
V1M |
Sport dimanche |
M |
|
3871 |
1177 |
FELIX Benoit |
08:04:21 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5029 |
1178 |
JORDANOU Benoit |
08:04:31 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4514 |
1179 |
LE GARDIEN Stephane |
08:04:41 |
V1M |
REDER LANN |
M |
|
4778 |
1180 |
SIEUX Christopher |
08:04:44 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4568 |
1181 |
LUCAS Laurent |
08:04:46 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5113 |
1182 |
DEPRAS Olivier |
08:04:50 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3836 |
1182 |
DEPRAS Renaud |
08:04:50 |
V2M |
MGA MIREVAL |
M |
|
4189 |
1184 |
SORNAY elodie |
08:04:56 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4060 |
1185 |
BAUVY Nicolas |
08:05:12 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4414 |
1186 |
GIACOMELLI Jeremy |
08:05:14 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4978 |
1187 |
SOULAN Alexandre |
08:05:15 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4422 |
1188 |
POIRET Jonathan |
08:05:16 |
SEM |
Saint just raid aventure |
M |
|
4345 |
1188 |
LALLEMEND Remy |
08:05:16 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4984 |
1190 |
BOUCHEZ Nicolas |
08:05:40 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5089 |
1191 |
LAKEHAL AYAT Maissane |
08:05:41 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4276 |
1192 |
CLAVAGNIER Pierre |
08:05:50 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4007 |
1193 |
GUIRAUDET Christian |
08:05:56 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4088 |
1194 |
MARECHAL Quentin |
08:05:58 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4937 |
1195 |
NEFF Veronique |
08:06:09 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4296 |
1195 |
GIORGI Adeline |
08:06:09 |
SEF |
asvf athletisme |
F |
|
4396 |
1197 |
REB Benoit |
08:06:24 |
SEM |
Sarreguemines Triathlon C |
M |
|
3388 |
1198 |
MILLERET Florent |
08:06:40 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5011 |
1199 |
DUGOIS Nicolas |
08:06:44 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3649 |
1199 |
FOURNIER Alice |
08:06:44 |
SEF |
Courbevoie triathlon |
F |
|
4283 |
1199 |
KATARZYNA KOPEC Kasia |
08:06:44 |
SEF |
Courbevoie Triathlon |
F |
|
5255 |
1202 |
GONNET Cedric |
08:06:47 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5048 |
1203 |
MINATCHY Eddy |
08:06:51 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5293 |
1204 |
VELASQUEZ PALADINES Juan Pablo |
08:07:08 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3448 |
1204 |
CHANAL Claire |
08:07:08 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4036 |
1204 |
LONGIN Nicolas |
08:07:08 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5006 |
1207 |
DELEDALLE Guillaume |
08:07:16 |
SEM |
Laisse Courir |
M |
|
4119 |
1208 |
BILLET Sebastien |
08:07:17 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4290 |
1209 |
DALLERY Mathilde |
08:07:32 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4746 |
1210 |
MENARD Emeric |
08:07:44 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4211 |
1211 |
CONTASSOT Joel |
08:07:50 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4508 |
1212 |
MAURER Claudia |
08:08:07 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4593 |
1213 |
MARLIER Eric |
08:08:08 |
V2M |
Bethune Athletisme |
M |
|
4098 |
1214 |
DRUMAIN Edouard |
08:08:09 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4110 |
1215 |
SELLENET Cedric |
08:08:16 |
SEM |
Les Runners du rail Dijon |
M |
|
4174 |
1216 |
FAUVARQUE Caroline |
08:08:20 |
SEF |
WTL LAXOU |
F |
|
4113 |
1217 |
DEGARDIN Regis |
08:08:35 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4444 |
1218 |
TAMBUZZO Romain |
08:08:36 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4150 |
1219 |
CROUZET Valerie |
08:08:44 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
4366 |
1220 |
CROUZET Damien |
08:08:45 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3290 |
1221 |
PANKANIN Richard |
08:08:47 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4495 |
1222 |
LEVEQUE Gregory |
08:08:48 |
SEM |
TEAM ELITE TRAIL LMR PERF |
M |
|
3998 |
1223 |
BAILLY Herve |
08:09:08 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3944 |
1224 |
DELATTRE Stephane |
08:09:10 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3970 |
1225 |
FERNANDEZ Fabrice |
08:09:19 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3363 |
1226 |
DUVAL Lorraine |
08:09:49 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4386 |
1227 |
COUSTAL Doriane |
08:09:51 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
3916 |
1228 |
NATHAN Elie |
08:09:55 |
V2M |
Cabries Trail Club |
M |
|
3403 |
1229 |
MARTIN Nadege |
08:09:56 |
SEF |
Cabries Trail Club |
F |
|
4377 |
1230 |
SOTTIAU Anais |
08:10:05 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
3798 |
1231 |
CARRE Laurent |
08:10:43 |
SEM |
La vaillante |
M |
|
3818 |
1232 |
HERVY Alexandre |
08:10:52 |
SEM |
La vaillante |
M |
|
3817 |
1233 |
CHLECQ Gilles |
08:10:55 |
SEM |
CA Schifflange |
M |
|
3607 |
1233 |
RENOUARD Julien |
08:10:55 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5007 |
1235 |
DENOUAL SEBASTIEN |
08:11:01 |
V1M |
YERRES AC |
M |
|
4038 |
1236 |
MARX Yves |
08:11:08 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4101 |
1237 |
HERITIER Damien |
08:11:28 |
V1M |
Foulee Annemasse |
M |
|
4866 |
1238 |
MEYER Jocelyne |
08:11:30 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
4378 |
1239 |
ARRIVETX Jerome |
08:11:32 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4234 |
1240 |
LEFEVRE Franck |
08:11:44 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4561 |
1241 |
LARS Florian |
08:11:51 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
4919 |
1242 |
DJERBI TOMMY |
08:12:04 |
V1M |
Les mordus A2R |
M |
|
3918 |
1242 |
BARBETTE MICKAEL |
08:12:04 |
V1M |
Les mordus A2R |
M |
|
4861 |
1244 |
CARNAZZOLA Fabienne |
08:12:09 |
V1F |
US TOUL |
F |
|
4275 |
1245 |
NEZET Renan |
08:12:14 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4076 |
1246 |
PUECH Marc |
08:12:22 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3903 |
1246 |
DEMEUSE Eric |
08:12:22 |
V2M |
Jog'in Bastogne |
M |
|
4864 |
1248 |
WEILLER Alexia |
08:13:00 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4737 |
1249 |
ROUME Benedicte |
08:13:06 |
V1F |
EPM Athletisme |
F |
|
4329 |
1250 |
ZANGERLE Hugo |
08:13:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4299 |
1251 |
DROUET Maxime |
08:13:30 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3762 |
1251 |
MORALES Jesus |
08:13:30 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4271 |
1253 |
BRINCARD Hugo |
08:14:02 |
SEM |
Team Red Altra/Uglow |
M |
|
3086 |
1253 |
BRINCARD Philippe |
08:14:02 |
V3M |
Racing LETI |
M |
|
4163 |
1255 |
SOUAN Cecile |
08:14:09 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
5265 |
1256 |
PLOM Dominique |
08:14:23 |
V1M |
RCB |
M |
|
4565 |
1257 |
CONTIM Michel |
08:14:37 |
SEM |
BASSUSSATRAIL |
M |
|
3664 |
1257 |
RASSE Anthony |
08:14:37 |
SEM |
Team SPF |
M |
|
4832 |
1259 |
THAKER Jagrut |
08:15:22 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4056 |
1260 |
BESSIERE Mathieu |
08:15:35 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3676 |
1260 |
DE MONDENARD Arnaud |
08:15:35 |
SEM |
Fondation Salomon |
M |
|
3682 |
1262 |
BERGER Camille |
08:15:36 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4540 |
1263 |
LAVERGNE Victorien |
08:15:38 |
SEM |
Adidas Bir Hakeim |
M |
|
4080 |
1264 |
GRUMEAU Maryne |
08:15:45 |
SEF |
RUN FASTER DRINK SOONER |
F |
|
3510 |
1265 |
WHITE Robert |
08:15:46 |
V1M |
Olney Runners AC |
M |
|
4382 |
1266 |
MONNARD FLORIAN |
08:15:53 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4256 |
1267 |
DE LACHEZE Vladimir |
08:16:00 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4383 |
1268 |
ROSSIGNOL Philippe |
08:16:29 |
V2M |
TEAM TRAIL COTE BLEUE |
M |
|
3891 |
1269 |
DEFONTAINE Jb |
08:17:09 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5121 |
1270 |
BOUMEDIENE Mehdi |
08:17:28 |
SEM |
US Palaiseau Triathlon |
M |
|
4331 |
1271 |
DAUDIN Catherine |
08:17:36 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
4489 |
1271 |
TAOURIRT Hassen |
08:17:36 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
5287 |
1273 |
COSTA Marcio |
08:17:47 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5060 |
1274 |
GUERIF Francois Xavier |
08:17:51 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4960 |
1275 |
ROISIN Marie |
08:17:55 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4367 |
1276 |
JAILLON Matthieu |
08:18:27 |
V2M |
BUSSY RUNNING |
M |
|
4184 |
1277 |
PRETESEILLE Bernard |
08:19:10 |
V4M |
|
M |
1 V4M |
4599 |
1278 |
NAKAMURA Tadashi |
08:19:16 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
5311 |
1279 |
TRANCART Capucine |
08:19:19 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
5273 |
1280 |
FORET Jeanne |
08:19:20 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
4160 |
1281 |
GALZIN Cyril |
08:19:32 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4003 |
1282 |
BREHMER Clotilde |
08:19:37 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
4365 |
1283 |
BILLIERES YANN |
08:19:56 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5199 |
1284 |
CHAINE Victor |
08:19:57 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4987 |
1285 |
VIGNON Didier |
08:20:12 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3657 |
1286 |
FAUCHER Eric |
08:20:16 |
V2M |
US TOUL |
M |
|
4823 |
1287 |
SAINT MAXENT Valentin |
08:20:17 |
SEM |
TEAM TRAIL OPALE |
M |
|
4580 |
1288 |
DUCOS Coline |
08:20:20 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4574 |
1289 |
COMPAIN Frederic |
08:20:32 |
V2M |
ALPV |
M |
|
4266 |
1290 |
PAILLET Eric |
08:20:47 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4179 |
1291 |
PAILLET Christophe |
08:20:48 |
V1M |
corbas running |
M |
|
4103 |
1292 |
SIEGWALD Richard |
08:20:56 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4227 |
1293 |
PERRACCHIA Elodie |
08:21:05 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
3961 |
1293 |
CAMPOY Fabrice |
08:21:05 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5155 |
1295 |
COINTIN Mickael |
08:21:09 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5115 |
1296 |
CREPIN Virginie |
08:21:13 |
V1F |
UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ |
F |
|
4429 |
1297 |
GLEIZES Emanuelle |
08:21:15 |
SEF |
Les chamois du lac bleu |
F |
|
4228 |
1298 |
GRANDVOINNET Cecile |
08:21:31 |
SEF |
dsa morteau |
F |
|
4194 |
1299 |
CHAVANEL Matthieu |
08:21:59 |
V1M |
RTT |
M |
|
4162 |
1300 |
LIABAT Severine |
08:22:01 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
4037 |
1300 |
MIOSSEC Marc |
08:22:01 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4202 |
1302 |
TULLUS Steven |
08:22:02 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3884 |
1303 |
CALVEZ Claudie |
08:22:05 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
4681 |
1304 |
MINOT Antoine |
08:22:13 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3469 |
1305 |
COURION Nicolas |
08:22:20 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4175 |
1306 |
DONNAT Maxime |
08:22:24 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5003 |
1307 |
MOUGEOT Evelyne |
08:22:25 |
V1F |
Club sportif du personnel |
F |
|
4025 |
1307 |
DUMAY Vanessa |
08:22:25 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
4035 |
1309 |
STROPPARO Carole |
08:22:50 |
V1F |
SL AL ECHIROLLES |
F |
|
4571 |
1310 |
XXXX Xxx |
08:23:23 |
M |
|
M |
1 M |
4374 |
1311 |
DAVAL Dorian |
08:23:45 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4335 |
1312 |
LAW LIN Emilie |
08:23:55 |
SEF |
Saone Mont d?or Nature |
F |
|
3859 |
1313 |
PEREIRA Oscar |
08:24:25 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3804 |
1313 |
CHICHER Alban |
08:24:25 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4100 |
1315 |
CARLICCHI Remi |
08:24:41 |
SEM |
VERSAILLES TRIATHLON |
M |
|
4821 |
1315 |
MANGIN Philippe |
08:24:41 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
5211 |
1317 |
CARON Benoit |
08:24:45 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4660 |
1318 |
LEBRAS CUISSARD Patrick |
08:24:52 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4208 |
1319 |
NICOLI Serge |
08:24:56 |
V2M |
YERRES AC |
M |
|
4501 |
1320 |
VRIDAUD Benjamin |
08:25:00 |
V1M |
Rc corbie |
M |
|
4286 |
1321 |
MASSON Anne Laure |
08:25:02 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4387 |
1322 |
YVONNET Francois |
08:25:10 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4923 |
1323 |
LE BRAS Benoit |
08:25:31 |
SEM |
LES TRITONS MELDOIS |
M |
|
4857 |
1324 |
BRAY Maryline |
08:25:54 |
SEF |
Sam PARIS 12 |
F |
|
4509 |
1325 |
CHAUMET Alexis |
08:25:56 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4952 |
1326 |
BOUSSAGUET Sylvain |
08:26:12 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4679 |
1327 |
TANZILLI Raphael |
08:26:34 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4476 |
1328 |
LUCHINI Ludovic |
08:26:37 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4176 |
1329 |
POTTECHER Pierre |
08:26:38 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4486 |
1330 |
ESSELIN Laurent |
08:27:00 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4584 |
1331 |
DELETRAZ Celine |
08:27:35 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4239 |
1332 |
GARNIER Fabrice |
08:27:36 |
V1M |
Geneva Tri |
M |
|
4124 |
1333 |
KOCH Nicolas |
08:27:37 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4123 |
1334 |
CAMBIER Blandine |
08:27:38 |
SEF |
Rougeot Beaune triathlon |
F |
|
5244 |
1335 |
DELEPLANQUE Jerome |
08:27:39 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4676 |
1336 |
DE OLIVEIRA Luis |
08:28:01 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3735 |
1336 |
PERA Claire |
08:28:01 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4137 |
1338 |
GIACOPAZZI Antoine |
08:28:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5084 |
1339 |
WINCKEL Antoine |
08:28:19 |
V1M |
Team Versailles Montreuil |
M |
|
4553 |
1340 |
GRENSON Julien |
08:28:24 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4596 |
1341 |
TOURENNE Bruno |
08:28:31 |
V1M |
EPM Athletisme |
M |
|
4243 |
1342 |
DELARUE Alexis |
08:28:50 |
SEM |
Run Pour Tous |
M |
|
4843 |
1343 |
CHOICHILLON Sylvain |
08:29:06 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4309 |
1344 |
ROSSELET RUIZ Helene |
08:29:11 |
SEF |
Sam PARIS 12 |
F |
|
4415 |
1345 |
SOUTEYRAND Paul Emmanuelle |
08:29:25 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5071 |
1346 |
WEISHAUPT Aude |
08:29:26 |
SEF |
ASPTT |
F |
|
4470 |
1347 |
CHAINE Camille |
08:29:28 |
SEF |
Les chamois du lac bleu |
F |
|
4469 |
1348 |
LIVERANT Vincent |
08:29:37 |
V2M |
DIVONNE RUNNING |
M |
|
3789 |
1349 |
FERRANT Mickael |
08:29:54 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4132 |
1350 |
ERNOT Sebastien |
08:29:56 |
SEM |
REDER LANN |
M |
|
4848 |
1351 |
PANI Alexandre |
08:30:01 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4022 |
1352 |
DELETTRE Pierre |
08:30:13 |
SEM |
NANTERRE ATHLeTIQUE CLUB |
M |
|
4333 |
1353 |
GERAT Jules |
08:30:15 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4362 |
1354 |
MENAGE Christophe |
08:30:16 |
V1M |
LES EMPLAQUES |
M |
|
4068 |
1355 |
RAVAILLE Thibaud |
08:30:18 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4402 |
1356 |
GOUMAS Celine |
08:30:26 |
V1F |
team trail cote bleue |
F |
|
4092 |
1357 |
CAVRET Houria |
08:30:42 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
4062 |
1358 |
LE PRE David |
08:30:47 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4602 |
1359 |
AUVRE Frederic |
08:31:00 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5177 |
1360 |
POUTIER James |
08:31:03 |
V1M |
TEAM VERSAILLES MONTREUIL |
M |
|
4490 |
1361 |
JALLOULI Jihen |
08:31:10 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
3808 |
1362 |
BOSSCHEM Tessa |
08:31:12 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4398 |
1363 |
VIALE Nicolas |
08:31:15 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4258 |
1363 |
WIES Jeremy |
08:31:15 |
SEM |
Synovo New Web |
M |
|
4381 |
1365 |
NAU Xavier |
08:31:41 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3886 |
1366 |
BEIX Renaud |
08:32:01 |
V1M |
KRONOS TRIATHLON |
M |
|
4566 |
1367 |
BARDON Loic |
08:32:04 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5184 |
1368 |
BAUDIQUEY Benoit |
08:32:23 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4010 |
1369 |
BOULET Anne Cecile |
08:32:30 |
SEF |
Urban Runners Rouen |
F |
|
4496 |
1369 |
RAMETTE Valentine |
08:32:30 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4579 |
1371 |
BEUGNOT Remi |
08:32:34 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5046 |
1372 |
COQUILLAT Beno |
08:32:59 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4245 |
1373 |
CARLI Jean Michel |
08:33:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5090 |
1374 |
VIGUET CARRIN Florian |
08:33:10 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4324 |
1375 |
TONDEUR Sebastien |
08:33:38 |
V1M |
SwissPerf |
M |
|
3852 |
1376 |
HAVART Marie France |
08:33:51 |
V1F |
Jog'In Bastogne |
F |
|
4268 |
1377 |
GUILLAUME Delphine |
08:33:52 |
SEF |
Jog? In Bastogne |
F |
|
4430 |
1378 |
HORMAN Sophie |
08:33:53 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
4436 |
1379 |
PASTEUR Olivier |
08:33:54 |
V2M |
JAMBE DE BOIS |
M |
|
4254 |
1380 |
MARIE JOSEPH SYLVIE |
08:33:57 |
V2F |
VAL D'ORGE ATHELTIC |
F |
|
4114 |
1381 |
HERNANDEZ Nicolas |
08:34:13 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4442 |
1382 |
ROTGER Maxime |
08:34:25 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4288 |
1383 |
GRIRA Cyril |
08:34:45 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5130 |
1384 |
DUBOIS Camille |
08:34:53 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4246 |
1385 |
ECHALIER Matthieu |
08:34:57 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3635 |
1386 |
BARBANCE Paul |
08:35:13 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5093 |
1387 |
HLISNIKOVSKY Benoit |
08:35:15 |
V1M |
ASCHU |
M |
|
4104 |
1388 |
MENVEUX Solene |
08:35:17 |
V1F |
ASCHU |
F |
|
4397 |
1388 |
DERIGNY Eric |
08:35:17 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4771 |
1390 |
MENDES Lucie |
08:35:23 |
SEF |
AIN EST ATHLETISME |
F |
|
4302 |
1390 |
JORE Logane |
08:35:23 |
SEM |
Run For Fun |
M |
|
4521 |
1392 |
PIFRE Julien |
08:35:25 |
SEM |
AIN EST ATHLETISME |
M |
|
3937 |
1393 |
CHEVALIER Denis |
08:35:34 |
V2M |
Sam PARIS 12 |
M |
|
4643 |
1394 |
CORRAL Jean Francois |
08:35:35 |
V2M |
TEAM TRAIL COTE BLEUE |
M |
|
4188 |
1395 |
SERAYET Romain |
08:35:39 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5077 |
1396 |
ROUSSAUX Alice |
08:35:43 |
V1F |
TEE |
F |
|
4524 |
1397 |
HURAUX Pascal |
08:35:44 |
V1M |
A2 Running |
M |
|
4913 |
1398 |
PIGNEDE Pierre Louis |
08:35:45 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4425 |
1399 |
CARITEY Lucie |
08:35:46 |
SEF |
LE TEIL COURT |
F |
|
4005 |
1399 |
MARTINON Nicolas |
08:35:46 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4688 |
1401 |
SONNECK Franck |
08:35:50 |
V1M |
ACLES ST JUST RAID AVENTU |
M |
|
4908 |
1401 |
AVIGNON Jean Gabriel |
08:35:50 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5021 |
1403 |
LEBRUN Laure Line |
08:35:57 |
V1F |
DIVONNE RUNNING |
F |
|
3984 |
1404 |
DURIN Guillaume |
08:36:02 |
V1M |
Team trail'eure 27 |
M |
|
3767 |
1404 |
DECELLE Karine |
08:36:02 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
3907 |
1406 |
LEDUC Thomas |
08:36:07 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5144 |
1407 |
POISSONNIER Michel |
08:36:08 |
V2M |
Courir ? caissargues |
M |
|
4883 |
1408 |
MORTIER Cedric |
08:36:12 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3969 |
1408 |
METAYER Lilian |
08:36:12 |
V1M |
nac course ? pied |
M |
|
4716 |
1410 |
MARIN Laurent |
08:36:13 |
V2M |
Run and Bike Petit Mars |
M |
|
4357 |
1411 |
CHONG David |
08:36:17 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4233 |
1412 |
SURUGUE Floriane |
08:36:21 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4013 |
1413 |
MOUGEL Sebastien |
08:36:28 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4089 |
1414 |
CORBIAUX Benjamin |
08:36:37 |
SEM |
RC Namur |
M |
|
4698 |
1415 |
DELEPIERRE Pierre |
08:36:41 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5022 |
1416 |
BARBIER Pierre Alexandre |
08:36:44 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5023 |
1417 |
BELOT Marie |
08:36:46 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4364 |
1418 |
SARDIN Remy |
08:36:55 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5043 |
1419 |
LO CASTRO Franco |
08:37:13 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
5225 |
1420 |
MOREL Gregory |
08:37:15 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5067 |
1421 |
HIAM Florent |
08:37:16 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3820 |
1422 |
DE LA ROCQUE Anne |
08:37:25 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
5304 |
1423 |
BRUOT Olivier |
08:37:33 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5146 |
1424 |
SAMUEL Jerome |
08:37:51 |
V1M |
FENSCH MOSELLE ATHLETISME |
M |
|
4695 |
1425 |
BOGA Regis |
08:37:54 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5149 |
1426 |
STAIGER Valerie |
08:38:21 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
5312 |
1427 |
VOGT Mathieu |
08:38:28 |
SEM |
Athletic Brunoy Club |
M |
|
4894 |
1428 |
CHAPUIS Philippe |
08:38:37 |
V1M |
RitW |
M |
|
3468 |
1429 |
DE OLIVEIRA Joachim |
08:38:39 |
SEM |
RITW |
M |
|
3303 |
1430 |
CLOET Edwige |
08:38:49 |
V1F |
EPM Athletisme |
F |
|
4294 |
1431 |
WILLEM Jean Philippe |
08:38:55 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4177 |
1432 |
DUBERNARD Herve |
08:38:57 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3942 |
1433 |
VOCCIA Frederic |
08:39:01 |
SEM |
TECHNOALPIN |
M |
|
4270 |
1434 |
POILLOUX Julien |
08:39:28 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5103 |
1435 |
KLEIN Beno |
08:39:32 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4684 |
1436 |
CHEVALIER Benoit |
08:40:18 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4613 |
1437 |
TRICOT Sebastien |
08:40:26 |
V1M |
ZATAC CHARLEROI |
M |
|
4542 |
1438 |
LATHIERE Sebastien |
08:40:27 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5145 |
1439 |
DEVILLIERS Karine |
08:40:39 |
V1F |
ATHLETIC CLUB ARPAJONAIS |
F |
|
5260 |
1440 |
RAMOS Laurent |
08:40:41 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5195 |
1441 |
VALETTE Didier |
08:41:06 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4279 |
1442 |
CARON NATHALIE |
08:41:11 |
V2F |
COURIR EN PAYS DE GRASSE |
F |
|
4043 |
1443 |
BEIX Delphine |
08:41:16 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
4500 |
1444 |
CLEMENT Stephane |
08:41:22 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3946 |
1445 |
PERON Gaelle |
08:41:24 |
V2F |
scba |
F |
|
4497 |
1445 |
RICHIER Didier |
08:41:24 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
5216 |
1447 |
DONCHE Sylvie |
08:41:35 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4171 |
1448 |
VELLUT Jonathan |
08:41:59 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5020 |
1449 |
FARCASSE Robin |
08:42:01 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4957 |
1450 |
BALTAZART Gwenael |
08:42:03 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4682 |
1451 |
LORIAU Eric |
08:42:04 |
V2M |
LES CHOUMETTES |
M |
|
4399 |
1452 |
DUPAS Thomas |
08:42:06 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3693 |
1452 |
GACHET Elise |
08:42:06 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4629 |
1454 |
ARNOULT Patrick |
08:42:07 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
3674 |
1455 |
BOURGEOIS Adrien |
08:42:09 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3875 |
1455 |
BLANCHARD Gaetan |
08:42:09 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3979 |
1457 |
ADOUR Philippe |
08:42:11 |
V2M |
SCBA |
M |
|
4173 |
1457 |
LEVY BIAU Douglas |
08:42:11 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4683 |
1459 |
BOUCHER Marie Helene |
08:42:14 |
V1F |
SMAC |
F |
|
4219 |
1460 |
CHARDES Jessica |
08:42:15 |
SEF |
Run faster Drink Sooner |
F |
|
4181 |
1461 |
FOUQUET Sebastien |
08:42:16 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4257 |
1462 |
BEUCHAT Christophe |
08:42:18 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4361 |
1463 |
BENOIT Marion |
08:42:24 |
SEF |
WTL LAXOU |
F |
|
4468 |
1464 |
DA SILVA Lionel |
08:42:29 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5027 |
1465 |
DESIAGE Gerard |
08:42:34 |
V2M |
UCCV |
M |
|
4642 |
1466 |
BAYEUX Samuel |
08:42:50 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4940 |
1467 |
BLANCHE Laurette |
08:42:57 |
V1F |
CA Villenave |
F |
|
4539 |
1468 |
FAUCHIER Noelly |
08:42:58 |
SEF |
Club 26 Allan |
F |
|
5257 |
1469 |
POUSSARD Jerome |
08:43:02 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5057 |
1470 |
THEVENIN Myriam |
08:43:18 |
SEF |
COSMA RUNNING |
F |
|
4462 |
1471 |
GERPHAGNON Julie |
08:43:25 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4158 |
1472 |
CHUCHU Martin |
08:43:27 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4411 |
1473 |
NIGON Pierre Alain |
08:43:44 |
SEM |
KilianRojos |
M |
|
4027 |
1474 |
PLUNIAN Samuel |
08:43:47 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4406 |
1475 |
DUCRET Stephane |
08:44:23 |
V2M |
ATSCAF des Savoie |
M |
|
4409 |
1476 |
CETTOUR BARON Christine |
08:44:29 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
5284 |
1477 |
JACQUIER Ghislaine |
08:44:45 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
4116 |
1478 |
BONDIL Damienne |
08:45:22 |
V1F |
EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME |
F |
|
4129 |
1479 |
CLOUIN Elodie |
08:45:40 |
SEF |
REDER LANN |
F |
|
4531 |
1480 |
DERVIN Vincent |
08:45:57 |
V2M |
Fonte Ardennaise Athletis |
M |
|
4639 |
1480 |
PALUMBO Salvatore |
08:45:57 |
V2M |
Fonte Ardennaise Athletis |
M |
|
4868 |
1482 |
GARCIA Laurent |
08:46:37 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4168 |
1483 |
CHOISEL Sebastien |
08:46:43 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4031 |
1484 |
AIGOUY Solenne |
08:46:56 |
SEF |
MASC St Cyr |
F |
|
4448 |
1484 |
PREVOST Marc |
08:46:56 |
V2M |
E2A |
M |
|
4543 |
1486 |
ALUNNI Maurizio |
08:47:02 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4236 |
1487 |
BAULER Daniel |
08:47:04 |
V1M |
MemorAid Luc Courtois |
M |
|
3901 |
1488 |
MATHEVON Guillaume |
08:47:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4779 |
1489 |
PARA Arnaud |
08:47:09 |
SEM |
RITW |
M |
|
4847 |
1490 |
COUBLE Franck |
08:47:11 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4371 |
1491 |
SCHWALM Sebastien |
08:47:22 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5138 |
1492 |
BELGUERMI Farid |
08:47:26 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
4169 |
1492 |
BIDAU Jerome |
08:47:26 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5073 |
1494 |
LOMBARDOT Isabelle |
08:47:32 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
4636 |
1495 |
DONO Jonathan |
08:47:35 |
V1M |
Galaktics Runners |
M |
|
4322 |
1496 |
MAINIER Nadege |
08:47:36 |
V1F |
ADN GPS |
F |
|
4708 |
1497 |
GODON Laurent |
08:47:39 |
V2M |
ADN GPS |
M |
|
4513 |
1498 |
LEFEBVRE Gael |
08:48:12 |
V1M |
Club de la gendarmerie de |
M |
|
4712 |
1499 |
LE MORVAN Eric |
08:48:19 |
V2M |
CMI TULLINS |
M |
|
4886 |
1500 |
BULARD Renaud |
08:48:40 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5116 |
1501 |
ALNET Eric |
08:48:42 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4293 |
1502 |
DELAFOND Marie Isabelle |
08:49:25 |
V1F |
UA SOCIETE GENERALE |
F |
|
4763 |
1503 |
MALFAIT David |
08:50:14 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4583 |
1504 |
PERDICHIZZI Mario Salvatore |
08:50:16 |
V2M |
ETNA TRAIL ASD |
M |
|
3873 |
1505 |
LERAY Eva |
08:50:18 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4185 |
1506 |
GUILLEMAN Nicolas |
08:50:35 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4740 |
1507 |
SANTUCCI Jean Pierre |
08:50:48 |
V2M |
Corsica Run Xtrem |
M |
|
4576 |
1508 |
PRIME Benjamin |
08:50:54 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4143 |
1509 |
MORIN Remi |
08:51:22 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4611 |
1509 |
DURANTI Fabien |
08:51:22 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4775 |
1511 |
SURRIRAY Richard |
08:51:38 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4453 |
1512 |
HAUW Francoise |
08:52:01 |
V2F |
UCCV |
F |
|
4394 |
1513 |
KAUFFEISEN Vianney |
08:52:15 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4363 |
1514 |
WILLIAMSON Leonie |
08:52:24 |
SEF |
RMA Triathlon Paris |
F |
|
4498 |
1515 |
ARNOULD Cynthia |
08:52:28 |
V1F |
Trevire |
F |
|
4562 |
1516 |
MEGEVAND David |
08:52:45 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5172 |
1517 |
SPAILIER Pascal |
08:53:10 |
SEM |
RC Namur |
M |
|
4850 |
1518 |
BERTHON Jean Baptiste |
08:53:16 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4972 |
1519 |
DALMAS Aurelien |
08:53:32 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5114 |
1520 |
LEBRUN Suzel |
08:53:33 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
5298 |
1521 |
COUTIER Dominique |
08:53:39 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5088 |
1522 |
SILVESTRI Jerome |
08:53:40 |
V1M |
Fondation Salomon |
M |
|
4870 |
1523 |
COLLETTA Vanessa |
08:53:43 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4020 |
1524 |
BIENVENU Gwenael |
08:53:58 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4653 |
1525 |
CALVET Jeremy |
08:54:04 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3744 |
1526 |
KAELL Romain |
08:54:19 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3689 |
1527 |
DEGON Romain |
08:55:14 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4954 |
1528 |
MAIER Alexandre |
08:55:53 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4426 |
1529 |
DANIELOU KEREBEL Geraldine |
08:55:54 |
SEF |
Ble d'Or |
F |
|
4764 |
1530 |
VILLEMAGNE Jean Philippe |
08:56:28 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5151 |
1531 |
CHAUVRIS Tony |
08:56:51 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4536 |
1532 |
GAGNARD Emeline |
08:57:18 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4480 |
1533 |
DAYEZ Marc |
08:57:23 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4439 |
1534 |
TOUMAZEAU Benedicte |
08:57:34 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4665 |
1535 |
TOUMAZEAU Nicolas |
08:57:37 |
V1M |
Esprit Trail Anjou |
M |
|
4182 |
1536 |
BELLOCHE Mathurin |
08:57:47 |
SEM |
Auffay running club |
M |
|
4893 |
1537 |
NIEDREE Arnaud |
08:57:48 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4550 |
1538 |
GRANDGERARD Fabien |
08:57:52 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4018 |
1538 |
SCHNEIDER Leslie |
08:57:52 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4488 |
1540 |
DONAIN Thierry |
08:58:00 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
5221 |
1541 |
CHANTIN Marjorie |
08:58:26 |
SEF |
ASVF Athletisme |
F |
|
4336 |
1542 |
NUSSBAUMER Yann |
08:58:38 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4384 |
1542 |
PARIENTE Thierry |
08:58:38 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4577 |
1544 |
ABAD LAMAS Patricia |
08:58:43 |
V2F |
Xplora team |
F |
|
4455 |
1545 |
HUCHIN Gael |
08:59:05 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5062 |
1546 |
REMY Patrick |
08:59:09 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4517 |
1547 |
DEBARD Damien |
08:59:31 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4427 |
1548 |
BRICAUD David |
08:59:40 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4057 |
1549 |
VIEILLARD BARON Pierre Andre |
08:59:46 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4603 |
1550 |
BAZIN Nicolas |
09:00:19 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4403 |
1551 |
LECOMTE Steeve |
09:00:27 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4701 |
1552 |
CAVRET Gregory |
09:00:43 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4041 |
1552 |
ROTA Marie_laure |
09:00:43 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
4630 |
1554 |
RICCI Laurent |
09:00:49 |
V1M |
Mat'Trail Coaching |
M |
|
4856 |
1555 |
RIDEAU Stephane |
09:00:59 |
V1M |
Adidas Runners Paris Bir |
M |
|
4039 |
1556 |
SIGOGNE Stephanie |
09:01:02 |
SEF |
E2A Fremur |
F |
|
4525 |
1557 |
POLLET Nicolas |
09:01:05 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3927 |
1558 |
POLLET Jean |
09:01:07 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
3995 |
1559 |
CHOLLET Olivier |
09:01:10 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5120 |
1560 |
SALSMANN joel |
09:01:17 |
V3M |
TEAM RADICATRAIL |
M |
|
4083 |
1561 |
DESPOULAIN Thibaut |
09:01:19 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5079 |
1562 |
DECESSE Jennifer |
09:01:23 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4547 |
1563 |
DELAGNEAU Aurelia |
09:01:24 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4464 |
1564 |
HOSTIOU Jerome |
09:01:30 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4693 |
1565 |
ALLIX Franck |
09:01:34 |
V1M |
ADNGPS |
M |
|
3218 |
1566 |
BERTHE Aurelie |
09:01:36 |
SEF |
la licorne du stade diepp |
F |
|
4314 |
1567 |
DE OLIVEIRA CARDOSO Rui |
09:01:53 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
5219 |
1568 |
JOLIVET Richard |
09:02:09 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5197 |
1569 |
HABY Emma |
09:02:11 |
SEF |
Sam PARIS 12 |
F |
|
4282 |
1569 |
DUMANOIS Sophie |
09:02:11 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
5301 |
1571 |
JEANNE Cecile |
09:02:13 |
SEF |
Sam PARIS 12 |
F |
|
4615 |
1572 |
PADRIXE Pierre |
09:02:14 |
SEM |
Sam PARIS 12 |
M |
|
3179 |
1573 |
TATTU Olivier |
09:02:25 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4494 |
1574 |
TOURNIER Jean Philippe |
09:02:31 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3864 |
1575 |
DREISTADT Damien |
09:02:32 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4484 |
1576 |
NICOD Matthieu |
09:02:41 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3768 |
1577 |
CHANTELAT EMMANUEL |
09:03:41 |
V1M |
YERRES AC |
M |
|
4818 |
1578 |
OGER Jean Francois |
09:03:58 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5035 |
1579 |
RESS Christophe |
09:04:13 |
V2M |
EPM Athletisme |
M |
|
4305 |
1580 |
SENS Pierre |
09:04:32 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
5213 |
1581 |
FRAU Antonio |
09:04:35 |
V3M |
ascs/ sport dimanche |
M |
|
4401 |
1582 |
DURIF Yannick |
09:04:36 |
V1M |
ASCS Rillieux |
M |
|
3834 |
1583 |
FRANCISO Eloise |
09:04:41 |
SEF |
SAM PARIS 12 |
F |
|
5240 |
1584 |
CHAUVEAU Guillaume |
09:04:58 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3135 |
1584 |
CHAUVEAU Eric |
09:04:58 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
3934 |
1586 |
VACHER Nicolas |
09:04:59 |
V1M |
ASZAP |
M |
|
4222 |
1587 |
FORSTER David |
09:05:21 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4515 |
1588 |
STRIPPOLI Toann |
09:05:27 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5049 |
1589 |
NARDIN Gaelle |
09:05:43 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4710 |
1590 |
LAMBRUSCHINI Alexandre |
09:05:51 |
SEM |
Corsica Run Xtrem |
M |
|
4633 |
1591 |
DREYFUS Xavier |
09:07:19 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
5224 |
1592 |
BAYEUX Anthony |
09:07:24 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5015 |
1593 |
COOPER Jenny |
09:07:27 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4471 |
1594 |
MATOUSKOFF Gregory |
09:07:46 |
V3M |
Habille athletisme |
M |
|
4747 |
1594 |
BRIAND Charlotte |
09:07:46 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
5270 |
1596 |
OCCELLI Mireille |
09:07:48 |
V4F |
EPM Athletisme |
F |
1 V4F |
4546 |
1597 |
PIPLARD victoria |
09:08:05 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4691 |
1597 |
RABETTE Anne |
09:08:05 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
5308 |
1599 |
BRONSARD Clement |
09:08:23 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4661 |
1600 |
LAURENT Nicolas |
09:08:40 |
V2M |
Monts & Collines Trail Te |
M |
|
4320 |
1601 |
MASSON Myriam |
09:08:44 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
4050 |
1602 |
LENFANT Williams |
09:08:59 |
V1M |
Team Trail Cote Bleue |
M |
|
4831 |
1603 |
VIEILLARD BARON Bruno |
09:09:33 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4588 |
1604 |
VAURS jean gabriel |
09:10:17 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4614 |
1605 |
ARNAUD Victor |
09:10:35 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4994 |
1606 |
DE CARVALHO Frederic |
09:10:37 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4421 |
1607 |
MARTY Isabelle |
09:10:40 |
V2F |
TEAM TRAIL COTE BLEUE |
F |
|
4628 |
1608 |
DRUON Denis |
09:11:58 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5188 |
1609 |
LEBOEUF Cecilia |
09:12:02 |
SEF |
Sam PARIS 12 |
F |
|
4530 |
1609 |
BRAZIL Abilio |
09:12:02 |
V1F |
Sam PARIS 12 |
F |
|
4658 |
1611 |
CHATELAIN THIBAUT |
09:12:23 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4635 |
1612 |
BERNARD Frederic |
09:12:26 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3161 |
1612 |
BEAUCHU Pierre |
09:12:26 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5083 |
1614 |
ROUSSEL Romuald |
09:12:33 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5179 |
1615 |
PERGOD Romain |
09:13:09 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4370 |
1616 |
SCHEEFISCH Kevin |
09:13:13 |
SEM |
Bref j?fais du trail |
M |
|
3660 |
1617 |
DESCHAMPS Philippe |
09:13:21 |
V3M |
TeamRadicatrail |
M |
|
4675 |
1618 |
DESCHAMPS Matthieu |
09:13:22 |
SEM |
Team Radicatrail |
M |
|
4834 |
1619 |
MARTIN Elodie |
09:13:25 |
SEF |
CSAGA74 |
F |
|
4573 |
1620 |
DEBERNARD Dany |
09:13:59 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
5292 |
1621 |
DELABRE YOHANN |
09:14:19 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4505 |
1622 |
CREPISSON Nicolas |
09:14:20 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5109 |
1623 |
KRANTZ Jerome |
09:14:30 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5092 |
1624 |
TURLUTTE Eric |
09:14:34 |
V1M |
RUNNERS EN NORD |
M |
|
4337 |
1625 |
BORGOLTZ Alexandre |
09:15:36 |
SEM |
AAAVA |
M |
|
4659 |
1626 |
BRICAUD Rodolphe |
09:15:51 |
V1M |
Entente sevre |
M |
|
4250 |
1627 |
MARQUES Damien |
09:16:00 |
SEM |
Trailers des Aravis |
M |
|
3207 |
1627 |
ALEX Marie Charlotte |
09:16:00 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
5269 |
1629 |
HUREZ Frederic |
09:16:06 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4443 |
1630 |
STABILE Nicolas |
09:16:20 |
V3M |
EPMANOSQUE |
M |
|
4130 |
1631 |
HODICQ Vincent |
09:16:31 |
SEM |
IBM France Paris |
M |
|
4527 |
1632 |
BARBEREAU Francois |
09:16:35 |
V1M |
YERRES AC |
M |
|
4210 |
1633 |
LARUELLE David |
09:16:39 |
V1M |
Emsl team poireaux |
M |
|
4618 |
1634 |
ZORNOW Jacqueline |
09:16:40 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
4765 |
1635 |
LE GULUCHE Annick |
09:17:04 |
SEF |
Plumaugat |
F |
|
5246 |
1636 |
DEGENEVE Aurelien |
09:17:09 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4197 |
1637 |
GAY Jonathan |
09:17:24 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4502 |
1638 |
PASCUAL Fredreric |
09:18:09 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5148 |
1639 |
BERNARD Eric |
09:18:31 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5165 |
1640 |
LHERMITTE Adrien |
09:18:55 |
SEM |
AAAVA |
M |
|
4912 |
1641 |
DEBUQUOY Bertrand |
09:20:23 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4474 |
1642 |
GARDIN Patrice |
09:20:26 |
V2M |
team GLOBETRAILERS |
M |
|
4263 |
1643 |
FRIANG Antoine |
09:21:08 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4348 |
1644 |
BLANCHE Herve |
09:21:12 |
V2M |
CA Portets |
M |
|
4534 |
1645 |
BARUTEL Thierry |
09:21:13 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4680 |
1646 |
DEROUX Arnaud |
09:22:04 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5119 |
1647 |
STACHON Guillaume |
09:22:18 |
V2M |
RC ARRAS |
M |
|
4437 |
1648 |
EGAN Caroline |
09:23:20 |
SEF |
Staubli sports |
F |
|
4519 |
1649 |
DRILLOT Alan |
09:23:29 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5309 |
1650 |
SARA Monferrer |
09:23:32 |
SEF |
CLUB TRIATLON BASILISCUS |
F |
|
4295 |
1651 |
FILIPPI Patricia |
09:23:34 |
V1F |
CLUB TRIATLON BASILISCUS |
F |
|
4487 |
1652 |
DUBOIS Christelle |
09:23:50 |
SEF |
Mulhouse of running |
F |
|
4591 |
1653 |
PERIN Remy |
09:23:53 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4735 |
1654 |
BOURSIER Justine |
09:24:27 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
5276 |
1655 |
DENIAU Romuald |
09:24:34 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4567 |
1656 |
CORNU Nathalie |
09:24:38 |
V1F |
Albertville Tarentaise Tr |
F |
|
4640 |
1657 |
GUZZO Joffrey |
09:24:47 |
SEM |
RTT |
M |
|
4465 |
1658 |
HEYDEN Coline |
09:24:59 |
SEF |
Team Trail Decathlon |
F |
|
4102 |
1659 |
VINCENT Gauthier |
09:25:00 |
SEM |
TEAM Trail Decathlon Wavr |
M |
|
3453 |
1660 |
CREVECOEUR Olivier |
09:25:05 |
SEM |
TEAM Trail Decathlon Wavr |
M |
|
4594 |
1661 |
VIELHOMME Sabrina |
09:25:09 |
SEF |
CABB |
F |
|
4301 |
1662 |
MICHAUX Luc |
09:25:42 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5182 |
1662 |
DESJARDINS Stephanie |
09:25:42 |
V1F |
St just athletisme |
F |
|
5239 |
1664 |
MEILLET Muriel |
09:25:51 |
V1F |
ASPTT BELFORT TRAIL |
F |
|
4511 |
1665 |
GUIBAN Yann |
09:25:52 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4369 |
1666 |
FONTAINE Sophie |
09:26:12 |
SEF |
courir par nature |
F |
|
4449 |
1667 |
RAOUL Stephane |
09:26:13 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4650 |
1668 |
CATALAN Loic |
09:26:31 |
V1M |
Les Bras Casses |
M |
|
4862 |
1669 |
FABRE Frederic |
09:26:49 |
V1M |
Les Bras Casses |
M |
|
4671 |
1670 |
CADOUX David |
09:27:02 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
5209 |
1671 |
MICHEL Sylvain |
09:27:45 |
V2M |
foxtrail bouzonville |
M |
|
4242 |
1672 |
PABLOS Jonathan |
09:28:21 |
SEM |
Mat'Trail Coaching |
M |
|
4232 |
1673 |
VIRY Annick |
09:28:58 |
V3F |
jambes de bois |
F |
1 V3F |
4718 |
1674 |
RUCCHIONE Nadege |
09:29:05 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
4804 |
1675 |
ABRIAL Baptiste |
09:29:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4047 |
1676 |
MOREL Yannick |
09:29:17 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4477 |
1677 |
AILLOT Etienne |
09:29:20 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4473 |
1678 |
MAREST Thibault |
09:29:30 |
SEM |
Monflanquin athletic club |
M |
|
4854 |
1679 |
MAREST Jean Luc |
09:29:31 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
5226 |
1680 |
CANOVAS Cedric |
09:29:59 |
V1M |
grand raid de camargues |
M |
|
4438 |
1681 |
MICHEL Guilhem |
09:30:00 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4749 |
1682 |
MOSCA Cyril |
09:30:12 |
V1M |
Sabotrail |
M |
|
4332 |
1683 |
MARTINEZ Marion |
09:30:35 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4744 |
1684 |
SLEZACK Frederic |
09:30:52 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5122 |
1685 |
GUEIT Clement |
09:31:19 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4506 |
1686 |
MEHN Christophe |
09:31:24 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4327 |
1687 |
KARAKANIAN Magali |
09:31:44 |
V1F |
EMSL |
F |
|
4719 |
1688 |
CALVO Bruno |
09:32:05 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5159 |
1689 |
WALKER Jennifer |
09:32:10 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
5294 |
1690 |
SOUSSAN Franck |
09:32:11 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4788 |
1691 |
NATHAN David |
09:32:12 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4767 |
1691 |
CIESLIK Edward |
09:32:12 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5161 |
1693 |
DANA Edouard |
09:32:14 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4537 |
1693 |
NATHAN Frederic |
09:32:14 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4762 |
1695 |
BOUCHET Frederic |
09:32:15 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4516 |
1696 |
GENIN Florent |
09:32:22 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4587 |
1697 |
RIALLAND Johan |
09:32:32 |
SEM |
RCN |
M |
|
4849 |
1698 |
TRICHET NATHALIE |
09:32:40 |
V2F |
ABV POUZAUGES |
F |
|
4592 |
1699 |
ORIEUX Richard |
09:33:24 |
V3M |
Axa sl |
M |
|
4492 |
1700 |
MORAND Jean Baptiste |
09:34:56 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4472 |
1700 |
GRISEY Arnaud |
09:34:56 |
V1M |
Asptt belfortrail |
M |
|
4897 |
1702 |
BERRIEN David |
09:36:02 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4292 |
1702 |
LEGRAND Isabelle |
09:36:02 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
5300 |
1704 |
FELTAIN Pierre |
09:36:18 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
4647 |
1705 |
CHEVALLET Cyrille |
09:36:21 |
V1M |
US METRO TRANSPORT (PARIS |
M |
|
4824 |
1706 |
GEORGES Michael |
09:36:30 |
V1M |
US TOUL ATHLETISME |
M |
|
4432 |
1707 |
GUILLOTEAU Pascal |
09:36:41 |
V2M |
XRUN GUERIDUNCANCER |
M |
|
4631 |
1708 |
GRABIT Perrine |
09:37:16 |
V1F |
AVOC |
F |
|
4454 |
1709 |
BIBBO Gregory |
09:38:14 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4423 |
1710 |
BRUNNER Fabien |
09:38:46 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3989 |
1711 |
THORLET Maxime |
09:38:52 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4483 |
1712 |
MONACO Claude |
09:38:55 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4734 |
1713 |
LE LANN Sebastien |
09:39:09 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5181 |
1714 |
DI GIOVANNI Pietro |
09:39:10 |
V2M |
ETNA TRAIL ASD |
M |
|
3740 |
1715 |
FONSECA Nolwenn |
09:39:55 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4446 |
1716 |
BIZET Agnes |
09:39:58 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4247 |
1717 |
MARTY Cyriaque |
09:40:00 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5025 |
1718 |
LEMONNIER Fabrice |
09:40:13 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4604 |
1719 |
FELDEN SYLVIE |
09:40:27 |
V2F |
Sam PARIS 12 |
F |
|
4656 |
1720 |
DOUIN Lucas |
09:40:33 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4930 |
1721 |
CHAUVEL Sandrine |
09:40:42 |
V1F |
CAP CONDE |
F |
|
4622 |
1721 |
HERGAULT TRAMONTANA Stefania |
09:40:42 |
V2F |
CAP CONDE |
F |
|
4623 |
1723 |
MATEO Didier |
09:41:02 |
V2M |
CSAGA74 |
M |
|
4595 |
1724 |
DUCONGE Aurore |
09:41:10 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4777 |
1725 |
DUPONT Marc |
09:41:20 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5136 |
1726 |
DUCHENE Ingrid |
09:44:08 |
V1F |
VAFA TRAIL |
F |
|
4538 |
1727 |
VERON Antoine |
09:44:16 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4072 |
1728 |
RAUX Fabrice |
09:44:32 |
V1M |
CRAZY RUNNERS |
M |
|
4287 |
1729 |
BOWDEN Sarah Eleonore |
09:44:49 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
5264 |
1730 |
BACHELEY Lysiane |
09:44:54 |
V1F |
EMSL |
F |
|
4685 |
1730 |
SAINSAULIEU Aurelie |
09:44:54 |
V1F |
TEAM RADICATRAIL |
F |
|
4726 |
1732 |
HANUISE Christel |
09:45:41 |
V1F |
ETC |
F |
|
5251 |
1733 |
BALDINI Christelle |
09:46:11 |
SEF |
RTT |
F |
|
5243 |
1734 |
ORMA Frederic |
09:46:23 |
V1M |
Run Pour Tous |
M |
|
4844 |
1735 |
LENOURY Helene |
09:47:04 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
5278 |
1735 |
HONEGGER Louise |
09:47:04 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
5282 |
1737 |
HEURDIER Thierry |
09:47:06 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4376 |
1738 |
MARTIALOT Didier |
09:47:16 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5129 |
1739 |
GIRARD Christophe |
09:47:18 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3278 |
1740 |
DESQUILBET Maximilien |
09:47:24 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4048 |
1741 |
REVERTE Jean Marc |
09:48:42 |
V3M |
VAL D'ORGE ATHLETIC |
M |
|
4380 |
1742 |
BAGOUT Geraldine |
09:48:46 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
4285 |
1743 |
THOMAS Louis Charles |
09:49:17 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
4646 |
1744 |
BERNARD Lisa |
09:49:24 |
SEF |
LRDC |
F |
|
5248 |
1744 |
GOEMANS Jose |
09:49:24 |
V3M |
MaXi Team |
M |
|
5310 |
1746 |
BOSIO Emmanuel |
09:49:28 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5143 |
1747 |
LEJEUNE Jean Jacques |
09:49:32 |
V1M |
Run Pour Tous |
M |
|
4845 |
1748 |
GLAUDE Caroline |
09:49:49 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
4797 |
1749 |
LEVESQUE Yan |
09:49:55 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3991 |
1749 |
PROUST Francois |
09:49:55 |
SEM |
SARTHE RUNNING |
M |
|
4389 |
1751 |
DESCHENAUX Manon |
09:50:15 |
SEF |
Easypeasy |
F |
|
4499 |
1752 |
CHABRUT Marie Claire |
09:50:16 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4781 |
1753 |
MIDALI Romain |
09:50:27 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5186 |
1754 |
LUSVARDI Jeremy |
09:50:30 |
SEM |
Perols footing |
M |
|
3999 |
1755 |
CHAMPION Magali |
09:50:55 |
V1F |
TEAM RADICATRAIL |
F |
|
4621 |
1756 |
JOUTEL Delphine |
09:50:59 |
V1F |
ROUEN TRIATHLON |
F |
|
4328 |
1757 |
SZTARKMAN Delphine |
09:51:15 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
4790 |
1758 |
ALLEGRE Jeremy |
09:52:07 |
SEM |
Les Bipedes de la Vaunage |
M |
|
4554 |
1759 |
THIEBAUD Cedric |
09:54:00 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4504 |
1760 |
BENOIT Thomas |
09:54:05 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4798 |
1761 |
SENERS Alexandre |
09:55:03 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5171 |
1762 |
REY Patrick |
09:55:04 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4589 |
1763 |
ICHE Marc |
09:55:37 |
V1M |
Gost |
M |
|
4610 |
1764 |
VIRE Virginie |
09:56:14 |
V1F |
THALES |
F |
|
4586 |
1764 |
RODRIGUEZ Helene |
09:56:14 |
V1F |
THALES |
F |
|
4590 |
1766 |
LEBRUN Jean Baptiste |
09:56:15 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5039 |
1767 |
DURAND Benoit |
09:56:24 |
V2M |
X Run |
M |
|
4408 |
1768 |
GROISARD Lucie |
09:56:59 |
SEF |
Jogging club sablais |
F |
|
4689 |
1769 |
BOCCON GIBOD Julien |
09:57:07 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4004 |
1770 |
SANTINI Alexandre |
09:57:29 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4452 |
1771 |
LAFOND Sylvain |
09:58:19 |
V1M |
phenix team |
M |
|
4231 |
1772 |
PEREIRA Stephanie |
09:58:55 |
V1F |
Run Pour Tous |
F |
|
4673 |
1773 |
BROCARD Olivier |
09:58:58 |
V2M |
Run Pour Tous |
M |
|
4739 |
1774 |
GAUTHIER Elodie |
09:59:37 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
4724 |
1775 |
ROQUES Lucas |
09:59:47 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4791 |
1776 |
MOREAU Silvere |
10:00:08 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4485 |
1776 |
PLIOT BENJAMIN |
10:00:08 |
SEM |
Les mordus A2R |
M |
|
4859 |
1778 |
SOLAS Gregory |
10:00:09 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4392 |
1779 |
TANGUY Bruno |
10:00:18 |
V1M |
PLOUEDERN RUNNING CLUB |
M |
|
4725 |
1780 |
ALLAINMAT Laurence |
10:00:34 |
V1F |
REDER LANN |
F |
|
4551 |
1781 |
MOREAU Olivier |
10:00:35 |
V2M |
J3 SPORT AMILLY |
M |
|
4678 |
1781 |
SILBERLING Franck |
10:00:35 |
V1M |
J3 SPORTS AMILLY |
M |
|
4759 |
1781 |
LEAUX Richard |
10:00:35 |
V4M |
J3 SPORTS AMILLY |
M |
2 V4M |
4865 |
1784 |
PINATELLE Jacques |
10:01:02 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
5218 |
1785 |
PICARD Laurence |
10:01:09 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
5296 |
1786 |
AIMON Pierre Yves |
10:01:10 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5075 |
1787 |
TRICHET NICOLAS |
10:01:58 |
V2M |
ABV POUZAUGES |
M |
|
4672 |
1788 |
LECLERCQ Eric |
10:03:17 |
V2M |
Team Trail'Eure 27 |
M |
|
4625 |
1789 |
VIENNET Pierre |
10:04:06 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5097 |
1790 |
PREVOST Marie Paule |
10:04:59 |
V2F |
E2A |
F |
|
4663 |
1791 |
ROUGE Camille |
10:05:13 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4148 |
1791 |
NICOLAS Estelle |
10:05:13 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4512 |
1793 |
WALTER Amaury |
10:05:46 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4340 |
1794 |
LOEWENSTEIN Marine |
10:05:55 |
SEF |
asptt belfortrail |
F |
|
4727 |
1795 |
DE ROCQUIGNY Yves |
10:06:04 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4451 |
1796 |
VUILLAUMIE Johanna |
10:06:29 |
SEF |
ASPTTBELFORTTRAIL |
F |
|
4670 |
1797 |
PALLOTTO Daniel |
10:06:34 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4928 |
1798 |
DUBLET Serge |
10:06:38 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
4605 |
1799 |
LAZZERINI Bruno |
10:06:39 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5192 |
1800 |
LETESSIER Elisabeth |
10:06:47 |
V1F |
BSGA |
F |
|
4795 |
1801 |
SANDEL Sam |
10:06:51 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
4742 |
1802 |
MANTEAU Maryline |
10:06:55 |
V2F |
TEAM ARDEN'ALPS NATURE |
F |
|
4606 |
1802 |
TARON Anne Claire |
10:06:55 |
SEF |
Arden'Alps Nature |
F |
|
5263 |
1804 |
PLASMAN Pierre |
10:07:23 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4106 |
1805 |
YAGUE CALLEALTA Daniel |
10:07:40 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4352 |
1806 |
NEMANN Bruno |
10:07:58 |
SEM |
RCNAMUR |
M |
|
4638 |
1806 |
CORBIAUX Christophe |
10:07:58 |
V1M |
RC Namur |
M |
|
4715 |
1808 |
MAITREHENRY Orianne |
10:10:03 |
SEF |
Sam PARIS 12 |
F |
|
5242 |
1809 |
PFEUTY Veronique |
10:10:13 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4607 |
1810 |
COAT Laurent |
10:10:16 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4813 |
1811 |
PARIENTE David |
10:10:27 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
3845 |
1812 |
REISCH Thomas |
10:10:47 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5017 |
1813 |
PETTIROSSI Gianni |
10:11:42 |
V2M |
rc corbie |
M |
|
4559 |
1814 |
TEIRLYNCK Barbara |
10:11:44 |
V2F |
RC CORBIE |
F |
|
4600 |
1815 |
BAUCHIERO Sandra |
10:12:55 |
V1F |
Courir ? sausset/Team tra |
F |
|
4445 |
1815 |
MERCIER Caroline |
10:12:55 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
4690 |
1817 |
BOIVERT Jonathan |
10:12:56 |
SEM |
TEAM TRAIL COTE BLEUE |
M |
|
3986 |
1818 |
DUBOIS DENIS |
10:13:54 |
V2M |
Les mordus A2R |
M |
|
4063 |
1818 |
LOUEDEC ANTHONY |
10:13:54 |
V1M |
Les mordus A2R |
M |
|
4264 |
1820 |
KRALIK ISABELLE |
10:13:55 |
V2F |
Les mordus A2R |
F |
|
5249 |
1821 |
METREAU EMMANUEL |
10:13:56 |
V1M |
Les mordus A2R |
M |
|
4860 |
1822 |
MTIMET Mohamed |
10:14:23 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4733 |
1823 |
PIGNEDE Anne |
10:14:28 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
4657 |
1824 |
LO Lamine |
10:14:37 |
V2M |
Crazy Runners |
M |
|
4750 |
1825 |
DRUGY Arnaud |
10:15:05 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5201 |
1826 |
BACHELEY Xavier |
10:15:07 |
V1M |
EMSL |
M |
|
4632 |
1827 |
BERNARD Christophe |
10:15:47 |
V1M |
Monts & Collines Trail Te |
M |
|
3833 |
1828 |
DERON Nicolas |
10:16:10 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4722 |
1829 |
VINCENT David |
10:16:11 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5187 |
1830 |
PUECH Bruno |
10:16:29 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
4741 |
1831 |
LEUNEN Christophe |
10:16:32 |
V1M |
NATU'run |
M |
|
4560 |
1831 |
RONDIAT Jean Francois |
10:16:32 |
V1M |
Natu ? RUN |
M |
|
4609 |
1833 |
GODFRIND Valerie |
10:16:44 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4261 |
1834 |
MALINGUE Alexandre |
10:16:47 |
SEM |
CAF ANNECY |
M |
|
4889 |
1835 |
LEUNG Yatsing |
10:16:55 |
V1M |
Active Atoms |
M |
|
4907 |
1836 |
TRUDDAIU Joseph |
10:17:17 |
V2M |
Corsica Run Xtrem |
M |
|
4347 |
1836 |
SANTUCCI Etienne |
10:17:17 |
V3M |
Corsica Run Xtrem |
M |
|
4644 |
1838 |
DEGERT Sebastien |
10:17:47 |
V1M |
JC ST HILAIRE DE RIEZ |
M |
|
4601 |
1839 |
APPY Lucie |
10:17:50 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4012 |
1840 |
GROS Marion |
10:17:52 |
SEF |
AS CAVAILLON |
F |
|
4808 |
1841 |
VICTOR Sandra |
10:18:15 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
5303 |
1842 |
BLANC Philippe |
10:18:21 |
V1M |
RAMS |
M |
|
4728 |
1843 |
KUBIAK Sophie |
10:18:31 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4463 |
1844 |
BOTRAS Remi |
10:18:43 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5127 |
1845 |
JODEAU Jerome |
10:18:46 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5064 |
1846 |
BEAUDENON Geoffrey |
10:18:56 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4535 |
1847 |
FRACHETTE Marie Joelle |
10:19:46 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
4570 |
1848 |
DUCARNE Lucile |
10:20:36 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4541 |
1849 |
CZERW Guillaume |
10:20:39 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4460 |
1850 |
FAYEL Sebastien |
10:20:41 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5111 |
1851 |
TROUBLE Anthony |
10:20:42 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
5068 |
1852 |
FRERET Nicolas |
10:21:09 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5315 |
1853 |
MARGUIER Guillaume |
10:21:52 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4703 |
1854 |
FAGOT LAURENT |
10:22:37 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
5207 |
1855 |
LEMAIRE Annick |
10:22:57 |
V1F |
Team Nelles |
F |
|
4787 |
1856 |
COMPERE Yann |
10:23:13 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4738 |
1857 |
LACAS Benoit |
10:24:09 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4668 |
1858 |
GRESSER Laurent |
10:25:32 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4354 |
1858 |
PASQUIER Stephane |
10:25:32 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5180 |
1860 |
MARCHAIS Isabelle |
10:25:36 |
V1F |
RCN |
F |
|
4569 |
1861 |
GOUBET Justine |
10:25:41 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4776 |
1862 |
VIALLE Marjorie |
10:25:53 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4526 |
1863 |
POIRET Guillaume |
10:25:57 |
SEM |
Sport evasion des 2 Caps |
M |
|
4677 |
1864 |
VAN BERKEL Matthieu |
10:26:00 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3434 |
1865 |
MESSIANT Isabelle |
10:26:12 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
4814 |
1866 |
FABRON Sandrine |
10:27:52 |
V1F |
ASVF |
F |
|
4756 |
1867 |
STRASMAN Olivier |
10:28:28 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
5320 |
1868 |
BOUCHER Olivier |
10:31:42 |
V2M |
SMAC |
M |
|
4711 |
1869 |
POPLU Virginie |
10:32:36 |
V1F |
Radicatrail |
F |
|
5245 |
1870 |
BUQUET Angelique |
10:32:37 |
SEF |
Team RadiCaTrail |
F |
|
5238 |
1871 |
LE FORESTIER Laurence |
10:32:52 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
4317 |
1872 |
JOLY Valerie |
10:32:53 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
4318 |
1872 |
GUITARD Sylvain |
10:32:53 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5174 |
1872 |
ERNOUL Myriam |
10:32:53 |
V2F |
tri veloce |
F |
|
5237 |
1875 |
DOUCHET Hubert |
10:33:02 |
V3M |
athletic club de draveil |
M |
|
4686 |
1876 |
CADET Manon |
10:33:26 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4416 |
1877 |
DENNEBOUY Franck |
10:34:47 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4780 |
1877 |
LAUGLE Arnaud |
10:34:47 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4792 |
1879 |
LOUVIN Elise |
10:34:52 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
3765 |
1880 |
BATAILLE Vincent |
10:36:19 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4754 |
1881 |
EICHER Didier |
10:38:20 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4760 |
1882 |
CASTRIQUE Michel |
10:39:07 |
V3M |
ARTOIS ATHLETISME |
M |
|
4619 |
1883 |
GOUASMAT Jean Philippe |
10:39:42 |
V2M |
VAL D'ORGE ATHELTIC |
M |
|
4666 |
1884 |
RAFFIN Nathalie |
10:42:10 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4802 |
1885 |
DA COSTA Mario |
10:43:06 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5196 |
1886 |
GOZDECKI Karine |
10:47:12 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
4720 |
1887 |
RUBIN DELANCHY Emmanuel |
10:47:21 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4645 |
1888 |
CREDOZ Arnaud |
10:48:56 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4927 |
1889 |
MARTIN Jennifer |
10:50:10 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
5281 |
1890 |
MARIE Hans |
10:50:17 |
V2M |
USO CHELLES |
M |
|
5313 |
1891 |
DREVET Emilie |
10:52:03 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
5275 |
1892 |
TASIEMSKI Patrick |
10:52:27 |
V1M |
Artois athletisme |
M |
|
3926 |
1892 |
LE SAOULT Romain |
10:52:27 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4620 |
1894 |
MORTIER Nicolas |
10:52:29 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4627 |
1895 |
LEHIS Serge |
10:52:39 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4751 |
1896 |
DELPLANQUE Audrey |
10:52:40 |
V1F |
artois athletisme |
F |
|
4578 |
1897 |
TASIEMSKI Geraldine |
10:52:42 |
V1F |
Artois athletisme |
F |
|
4757 |
1898 |
FAVORI Jean Francois |
10:54:45 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4794 |
1898 |
DELAEY Sarah Line |
10:54:45 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
5274 |
1898 |
DEMEURE Noelie |
10:54:45 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
5286 |
1901 |
SANCHEZ Karla |
10:56:09 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4356 |
1902 |
PREMEL CABIC Sabine |
10:58:06 |
V1F |
C.L.O.C.A |
F |
|
5259 |
1903 |
GOMEZ Vanessa |
10:58:10 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4810 |
1904 |
TOGNI Rosa Maria |
10:58:45 |
V1F |
ASJ74 |
F |
|
4736 |
1905 |
MARTIN Fabien |
10:59:56 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4770 |
1906 |
ALESSANDRA Filippi |
10:59:58 |
V2F |
CLUB TRIATLON BASILISCUS |
F |
|
5256 |
1907 |
TENDIL Francois |
11:01:19 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
4745 |
1908 |
CHAN YONG Aurelie |
11:06:03 |
SEF |
Sam PARIS 12 |
F |
|
4510 |
1908 |
MARC Jenny |
11:06:03 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
4793 |
1910 |
SIDANER Virginie |
11:08:09 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
5277 |
1911 |
TANAFTE Marc |
11:12:59 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4801 |
1912 |
RIOUALL Pascal |
11:20:59 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5175 |
1913 |
MOSAKOWSKI carole |
11:23:23 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
4674 |
1914 |
COULON Lea |
11:23:25 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4723 |
1915 |
ROLLAND Thierry |
11:24:17 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4815 |
1916 |
BOURDON Christophe |
11:24:21 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4042 |
1917 |
BOURDON Virginie |
11:24:22 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
5297 |
1918 |
CLEMENT Lionel |
11:24:56 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
5167 |
1919 |
DECAESTECKER Benoit |
11:25:15 |
V2M |
association les zebres |
M |
|
4896 |
1920 |
WELSCH Christelle |
11:30:34 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
4803 |
1921 |
RIMBERT Manon |
11:33:58 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4800 |
1922 |
GRANDIN Bastien |
11:35:14 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
4782 |
1923 |
SPANIER Herve |
11:35:21 |
V2M |
Fondation Salomon |
M |
|
4491 |
1923 |
GHIGNET Amandine |
11:35:21 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
4768 |
1925 |
CHATEAU Ludovic |
11:35:33 |
V1M |
LES PIEDS MOBILES |
M |
|
4221 |
1926 |
BAEZA Philippe |
11:35:39 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
4193 |
1927 |
RUCCHIONE Yannick |
11:35:57 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
4816 |
1928 |
LAINNE Luc |
11:46:17 |
V2M |
C.L.O.C.ACHERES |
M |
|
4892 |