1 |
DHAENE Francois |
04:26:54 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1 |
2 |
DEMURE Fabien |
04:29:30 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
461 |
3 |
DARU Nicolas Marie |
04:39:08 |
SEM |
TAILLEFER TRAIL TEAM |
M |
|
794 |
4 |
MADRIGNAC Florian |
04:45:12 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
290 |
5 |
DUPUIS William |
04:48:05 |
SEM |
US ISSOIRE |
M |
|
333 |
6 |
LECLERC Steve |
04:53:17 |
SEM |
S/L CA PERIGUEUX ATHLETIS |
M |
|
278 |
7 |
PHILIPPE Stephane |
05:04:06 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
707 |
8 |
LAVERGNE Bertrand |
05:08:05 |
SEM |
RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON |
M |
|
430 |
9 |
MAHE Christian |
05:08:19 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
744 |
10 |
GHIRARD Florent |
05:11:20 |
SEM |
S/L ATHLE BOMPAS |
M |
|
732 |
11 |
COLOMBET Jonathan |
05:11:58 |
SEM |
BEAUMONT ATHLETIQUE CLUB |
M |
|
621 |
12 |
RAFFIN Alan |
05:12:06 |
SEM |
ESCLOPS D'AZUN |
M |
|
754 |
13 |
PREVOST Pierre |
05:12:52 |
SEM |
Cslc chamberet |
M |
|
379 |
14 |
BATAILLOU Alain |
05:13:50 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
681 |
15 |
ALAYRAC Jerome |
05:16:44 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
200 |
16 |
EDOUARD Simon |
05:21:34 |
SEM |
TAILLEFER TRAIL TEAM |
M |
|
492 |
17 |
GUIHOT Sebastien |
05:25:16 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
615 |
18 |
SOLIGNAC Yannick |
05:27:37 |
SEM |
S/L MARVEJOLS CROSS MARAT |
M |
|
287 |
19 |
BOILEAU Frederic |
05:27:42 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
300 |
20 |
GOUTILLE Romain |
05:30:26 |
SEM |
RANDO TRAIL MAURIAC |
M |
|
141 |
21 |
DEPIERRE Jerome |
05:31:51 |
M1M |
CS TERNES PARIS OUEST |
M |
|
723 |
22 |
SOUSTELLE Remi |
05:33:20 |
SEM |
S/L EVEIL MENDOIS ACM |
M |
|
296 |
23 |
ROCHA Geoffrey |
05:34:33 |
SEM |
US ISSOIRE |
M |
|
102 |
24 |
FONTBONNE Yvan |
05:34:33 |
SEM |
US ISSOIRE |
M |
|
760 |
25 |
COUTAREL Tony |
05:35:39 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
121 |
26 |
SORIN Ludovic |
05:35:52 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
404 |
27 |
BENOIT Manon |
05:36:12 |
SEF |
TAILLEFER TRAIL TEAM |
F |
1ere F |
686 |
28 |
LACOMBE Jerome |
05:38:53 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
561 |
29 |
RAZET Guillaume |
05:38:53 |
SEM |
LES FLAMMES ATHLETIQUES C |
M |
|
23 |
30 |
PINTO Jeremy |
05:42:06 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
510 |
31 |
GIRAUD Francois |
05:45:34 |
M1M |
TAILLEFER TRAIL TEAM |
M |
|
236 |
32 |
DELHOM Jonathan |
05:46:36 |
SEM |
S/L MARVEJOLS CROSS MARAT |
M |
|
544 |
33 |
FORT Julien |
05:46:43 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
660 |
34 |
DURAND Remy |
05:47:26 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
288 |
35 |
RAFFRAY Jerome |
05:48:24 |
M2M |
ASPTT CLERMONT ATHLETISME |
M |
|
400 |
36 |
MOUSSA Alain |
05:48:30 |
M2M |
CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB |
M |
|
548 |
37 |
PAULET Sandy |
05:48:51 |
SEF |
US ISSOIRE |
F |
2 F |
516 |
38 |
MOREAU Stephane |
05:50:07 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
468 |
39 |
ROCHETTE Frederic |
05:51:14 |
M1M |
AUVERGNE TRAIL NATURE TEA |
M |
|
240 |
40 |
BILLERACH Julien |
05:51:18 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
597 |
41 |
GAUDUCHON Bertrand |
05:52:01 |
M1M |
AS CHU NANTES |
M |
|
134 |
42 |
SERRERO Marc |
05:52:23 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
635 |
43 |
BOWIE Michel |
05:52:50 |
M1M |
LIVRY GARGAN ATHLETISME |
M |
|
361 |
44 |
PRIVAT Jean |
05:53:25 |
SEM |
YTRAC CLUB NATURE |
M |
|
118 |
45 |
COMBELLE Diana |
05:55:02 |
M1F |
|
F |
1 M1F |
749 |
46 |
MAJEWSKI David |
05:56:35 |
SEM |
TAILLEFER TRAIL TEAM |
M |
|
547 |
47 |
OUVRARD Aurelien |
05:56:40 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
265 |
48 |
CHARBONNIER Christophe |
05:57:25 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
631 |
49 |
DEMARS Olivier |
05:57:42 |
SEM |
AS ROMAGNAT |
M |
|
628 |
50 |
GRANGER Jerome |
05:57:54 |
M1M |
FAC ANDREZIEUX |
M |
|
806 |
51 |
VIDAL Nicolas |
05:58:25 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
454 |
52 |
PUCHALA Dimitri |
06:01:06 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
14 |
53 |
BAPT Fabien |
06:03:34 |
SEM |
ASPTT CLERMONT ATHLETISME |
M |
|
457 |
54 |
BOREL Stephane |
06:03:37 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
437 |
55 |
MARCHEIX Eric |
06:05:03 |
M1M |
BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS |
M |
|
608 |
56 |
FOURNET FAYARD Didier |
06:05:05 |
M2M |
FAC ANDREZIEUX |
M |
|
804 |
57 |
ROUSSET Melanie |
06:07:43 |
M1F |
TAILLEFER TRAIL TEAM |
F |
2 M1F |
678 |
58 |
RIBOULET Cedric |
06:08:28 |
M1M |
PEROLS FOOTING |
M |
|
671 |
59 |
SOUCHON Carole |
06:08:55 |
M1F |
FAC ANDREZIEUX |
F |
3 M1F |
807 |
60 |
MANAUD Ludovic |
06:09:32 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
489 |
61 |
JEANNEAU Olivier |
06:10:24 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
704 |
62 |
AUCOUTURIER Julien |
06:10:51 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
44 |
63 |
PASTOUREL Elodie |
06:11:54 |
SEF |
|
F |
3 SEF |
493 |
64 |
ROMIEU Francois |
06:12:22 |
SEM |
COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ |
M |
|
157 |
65 |
PASQUIER Christophe |
06:13:03 |
M1M |
S/L US POPULAIRE COMMENTR |
M |
|
281 |
66 |
MANOEUVRE Arnaud |
06:13:43 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
685 |
67 |
GAZAL Cedric |
06:14:05 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
676 |
68 |
PANNETIER Julien |
06:14:56 |
SEM |
S/L ES USSEL |
M |
|
506 |
69 |
BLONDELLE Kevin |
06:15:21 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
329 |
70 |
MAGNE Ludovic |
06:16:03 |
SEM |
CO VOIE DE L ECIR |
M |
|
411 |
71 |
CAUCHY Damien |
06:16:25 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
226 |
72 |
BRUEL Yannick |
06:16:56 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
401 |
73 |
PELIGRY Jean Michel |
06:17:38 |
M1M |
CO VOIE DE L ECIR |
M |
|
406 |
74 |
SANOUILLET Vincent |
06:18:19 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
661 |
75 |
BRICAUD Franck |
06:18:20 |
M1M |
AS CHU NANTES |
M |
|
710 |
76 |
BOULAY Antoine |
06:18:21 |
SEM |
AS CHU NANTES |
M |
|
230 |
77 |
CAILLON David |
06:18:23 |
M1M |
AS CHU NANTES |
M |
|
385 |
78 |
MAVIEL Olivier |
06:18:37 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
502 |
79 |
BALME DU GARAY Stephane |
06:18:38 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
168 |
80 |
PIC Daniel |
06:18:39 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
726 |
81 |
BARDEAU Nicolas |
06:18:48 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
727 |
82 |
ALLEAUD Virginie |
06:18:54 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
642 |
83 |
NORIS Pierre |
06:18:56 |
M1M |
RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON |
M |
|
158 |
84 |
SEVENE Jerome |
06:19:41 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
768 |
85 |
MOREAU Dominique |
06:21:12 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
59 |
86 |
FABRE Domitille |
06:22:25 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
176 |
87 |
ARDIET Roxane |
06:22:57 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
622 |
88 |
CHAMBON Guillaume |
06:23:49 |
SEM |
VERNEUIL OXYGENE |
M |
|
171 |
89 |
BESSIERES Stephane |
06:24:17 |
M1M |
RANDO TRAIL MAURIAC |
M |
|
96 |
90 |
DUEZ Mickael |
06:24:17 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
515 |
91 |
SEMPEY Romain |
06:24:30 |
M1M |
BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS |
M |
|
606 |
92 |
SEGERIE Patrice |
06:27:08 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
227 |
93 |
MARCILLAC Julien |
06:27:15 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
763 |
94 |
COUBARD Julien |
06:28:09 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
801 |
95 |
DEISS Laurent |
06:28:57 |
M2M |
ATHLETIC TROIS TOURS* |
M |
|
337 |
96 |
PAILLARGUE Philippe |
06:30:15 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
368 |
97 |
COURBET Benjamin |
06:30:17 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
181 |
98 |
COMMANS Jean Baptiste |
06:30:17 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
785 |
99 |
PORTEFAIX Thomas |
06:30:18 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
225 |
100 |
MANDONNET Stephanie |
06:30:19 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
33 |
101 |
COUCHEROUX Maxime |
06:30:19 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
619 |
102 |
BOUSCAYROL Gaetan |
06:30:20 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
496 |
103 |
LINARD Maxime |
06:31:11 |
SEM |
BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS |
M |
|
607 |
104 |
FERNANDEZ Sebastien |
06:31:25 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
579 |
105 |
EYRIGNOUX Julien |
06:32:09 |
M1M |
YTRAC CLUB NATURE |
M |
|
528 |
106 |
BAUDRY Daniel |
06:32:10 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
314 |
107 |
WARNAULT Fabien |
06:32:21 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
813 |
108 |
AUDRY Franck |
06:32:43 |
M1M |
S/L US POPULAIRE COMMENTR |
M |
|
91 |
109 |
LAFRAGETTE Arnaud |
06:33:10 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
745 |
110 |
BORNES Fabien |
06:33:11 |
M1M |
RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON |
M |
|
87 |
111 |
ROUSSAUD Nicolas |
06:34:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
497 |
112 |
BLANC Gerard |
06:34:49 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
583 |
113 |
ETAVARD Anthony |
06:35:25 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
4 |
114 |
TULSA Loic |
06:36:44 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
67 |
115 |
PRIME Romain |
06:36:49 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
41 |
116 |
GOURDON Simon |
06:37:36 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
257 |
117 |
ROBERT Karine |
06:37:44 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
306 |
118 |
FOUGERET Nicolas |
06:39:09 |
SEM |
TAILLEFER TRAIL TEAM |
M |
|
276 |
119 |
JANIAUD Sebastien |
06:39:58 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
183 |
120 |
DUCHEIX Xavier |
06:40:12 |
M1M |
YTRAC CLUB NATURE |
M |
|
179 |
121 |
BREUIL Regis |
06:40:14 |
SEM |
RANDO TRAIL MAURIAC |
M |
|
531 |
122 |
RITOU Guillaume |
06:40:15 |
SEM |
RANDO TRAIL MAURIAC |
M |
|
316 |
123 |
JACQUIER Laurent |
06:41:17 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
476 |
124 |
CLEMONT David |
06:41:40 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
786 |
125 |
GAILLARD Gilles |
06:41:59 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
513 |
126 |
CINTRAT Florent |
06:42:08 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
229 |
127 |
DEMARS Antoine |
06:42:23 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
560 |
128 |
CHASSAGNE Stephane |
06:43:23 |
M1M |
YTRAC CLUB NATURE |
M |
|
47 |
129 |
NAUDON Cyrille |
06:44:12 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
77 |
130 |
VALETTE Olivier |
06:45:17 |
M1M |
FAC ANDREZIEUX |
M |
|
803 |
131 |
OLIVIER Regis |
06:45:23 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
558 |
132 |
GIL Benoit |
06:45:24 |
SEM |
CPL PRIMAUBE |
M |
|
485 |
133 |
DELPEUCH Arnaud |
06:46:04 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
283 |
134 |
BAUPERTUIS Fabienne |
06:46:05 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
649 |
135 |
ROSSIGNOL Robert |
06:46:45 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
713 |
136 |
BEYSSAC Florent |
06:47:07 |
M2M |
S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETI |
M |
|
80 |
137 |
BRUEL Thomas |
06:48:01 |
SEM |
RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON |
M |
|
273 |
138 |
MARCILLAC Cedric |
06:48:27 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
767 |
139 |
FAURE Patrick |
06:48:59 |
M2M |
COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ |
M |
|
595 |
140 |
DEYMIE Philippe |
06:49:22 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
362 |
141 |
PARRA Nicolas |
06:49:28 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
266 |
142 |
RANTIAN David |
06:50:09 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
616 |
143 |
ZANETTE Ludovic |
06:50:20 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
445 |
144 |
MARIE ANNE Philippe |
06:50:39 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
821 |
145 |
ROQUES Samuel |
06:50:40 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
698 |
146 |
LEVEAU Samuel |
06:50:44 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
256 |
147 |
ANDRE POYAUD Gilles |
06:51:01 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
10 |
148 |
CHENEVAS Franck |
06:51:48 |
M2M |
TAILLEFER TRAIL TEAM |
M |
|
251 |
149 |
VEYSSIERE Bruno |
06:52:20 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
586 |
150 |
VACQUIER David |
06:53:41 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
299 |
151 |
BESCOND Nicolas |
06:53:43 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
542 |
152 |
MOULENE Jerome |
06:53:55 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
321 |
153 |
FARGE Nicolas |
06:54:15 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
507 |
154 |
LENOTRE Mathieu |
06:54:17 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
718 |
155 |
MALLEYS Olivier |
06:55:14 |
M1M |
COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ |
M |
|
405 |
156 |
VALIORGUE Hugues |
06:55:14 |
M1M |
COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ |
M |
|
94 |
157 |
ROUSSEAU Fabrice |
06:55:22 |
M2M |
SAINT AMAND MONTROND BOIS |
M |
|
733 |
158 |
LAMBERT Frederic |
06:55:50 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
34 |
159 |
RIVOAL Christian |
06:55:53 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
412 |
160 |
FORESTIER David |
06:56:02 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
463 |
161 |
ARNAUD Patrice |
06:56:04 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
675 |
162 |
MAIRE Daniel |
06:56:10 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
341 |
163 |
BERTHOU Yannick |
06:56:22 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
591 |
164 |
DARNIS Aubry |
06:56:30 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
381 |
165 |
LANNEAU Julien |
06:56:31 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
129 |
166 |
DELORD Patrick |
06:56:51 |
M2M |
Les zaccros |
M |
|
133 |
167 |
SENON Yoan |
06:57:20 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
755 |
168 |
LAGARDE Sylvain |
06:57:25 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
566 |
169 |
GERVAIS Arthur |
06:57:49 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
700 |
170 |
MAURIeRES Agathe |
06:58:13 |
M1F |
FIGEAC AC |
F |
|
376 |
171 |
MAURIeRES Jerome |
06:58:15 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
375 |
172 |
SUC Jerome |
06:58:19 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
753 |
173 |
SAIGNE Sylvain |
06:58:31 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
22 |
174 |
CAPDEVILLE Johan |
06:58:48 |
M1M |
Cahors triathlon |
M |
|
584 |
175 |
SIMON Philippe |
06:58:54 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
174 |
176 |
BESSIERES David |
06:59:17 |
SEM |
RANDO TRAIL MAURIAC |
M |
|
16 |
177 |
CELLE Philippe |
06:59:20 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
632 |
178 |
LUCAS Jeremy |
06:59:34 |
M1M |
TO BE SPORT |
M |
|
40 |
179 |
CHEVRIER Matthieu |
06:59:38 |
M1M |
TO BE SPORT |
M |
|
378 |
180 |
LAPORTE Francis |
07:00:10 |
SEM |
RANDO TRAIL MAURIAC |
M |
|
822 |
181 |
MOLINIER Sebastien |
07:00:29 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
323 |
182 |
LEYBROS Nicolas |
07:00:38 |
M1M |
RANDO TRAIL MAURIAC |
M |
|
43 |
183 |
LEGRAND Damien |
07:01:08 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
271 |
184 |
FRAYSSE Adrien |
07:01:09 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
250 |
185 |
VINCENT Pierre |
07:01:42 |
SEM |
Uccv |
M |
|
358 |
186 |
LEGENDRE Christophe |
07:02:01 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
499 |
187 |
RIBEREAU Fabien |
07:02:10 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
577 |
188 |
MADRANGES Beno |
07:02:34 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
793 |
189 |
BALLEY Sebastien |
07:02:34 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
620 |
190 |
FRANcAIS Julien |
07:02:48 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
72 |
191 |
JATHIERE Francis |
07:03:01 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
414 |
192 |
DUPUY Jean Francois |
07:03:06 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
208 |
193 |
BESSE Manu |
07:03:18 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
696 |
194 |
SIMONNET Jean Yves |
07:03:33 |
M3M |
ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC |
M |
|
374 |
195 |
CECCARELLI Olivier |
07:03:37 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
268 |
196 |
BIDAULT Florian |
07:04:08 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
508 |
197 |
OLRY Gilles |
07:04:15 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
518 |
198 |
HANSEN Thomas |
07:04:22 |
M2M |
TAILLEFER TRAIL TEAM |
M |
|
170 |
199 |
SAINT MARTIN Quentin |
07:04:32 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
643 |
200 |
GUILLEMOT Eric |
07:04:42 |
M2M |
GLENIC SPORT NATURE |
M |
|
267 |
201 |
VERGARA Remi |
07:04:42 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
163 |
202 |
TESTEIL Thierry |
07:05:20 |
M1M |
YTRAC CLUB NATURE |
M |
|
221 |
203 |
BOULLEMANT Amiel |
07:06:12 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
428 |
204 |
THOMAS Franck |
07:06:38 |
M1M |
CPL PRIMAUBE |
M |
|
372 |
205 |
DE MARCHI Loic |
07:07:30 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
193 |
206 |
MARTY Charles |
07:07:57 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
56 |
207 |
CHARBONNEL Nadege |
07:09:53 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
12 |
208 |
LEGRAND Pierre |
07:09:59 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
568 |
209 |
THEROND Didier |
07:10:30 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
186 |
210 |
RICHARD Christophe |
07:10:44 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
127 |
211 |
CHAUSSADE Yannick |
07:11:09 |
M1M |
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE LA M |
M |
|
578 |
212 |
JAOUEN Maela |
07:11:10 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
238 |
213 |
BLUTEAU Pascal |
07:11:11 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
233 |
214 |
SALAVERT Magali |
07:11:42 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
109 |
215 |
LESCA Francois |
07:11:43 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
593 |
216 |
BODET Laurent |
07:12:33 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
665 |
217 |
LACOUR Bruno |
07:12:37 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
367 |
218 |
MAJEK Fabrice |
07:12:38 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
397 |
219 |
CLAUDE Sophie |
07:12:56 |
SEF |
CS TERNES PARIS OUEST |
F |
|
770 |
220 |
MAS Sebastien |
07:12:57 |
M1M |
UNION DES ASSOCIATIONS SP |
M |
|
26 |
221 |
BAUDOUIN Gianni |
07:14:34 |
M2M |
AS CHU NANTES |
M |
|
326 |
222 |
CARPE Alexandra |
07:14:36 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
423 |
223 |
CARPE Olivier |
07:14:38 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
422 |
224 |
NEVERS Roger |
07:14:39 |
M3M |
FAC ANDREZIEUX |
M |
|
802 |
225 |
SARDIER Anne |
07:14:40 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
139 |
226 |
COLIN Kevin |
07:14:54 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
761 |
227 |
CIVIER Mathieu |
07:14:58 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
309 |
228 |
RELLIER Judicael |
07:15:15 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
522 |
229 |
MOSSER Pierre |
07:15:19 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
580 |
230 |
BERGER Clement |
07:16:59 |
SEM |
GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISM |
M |
|
757 |
231 |
VERDUZIER Patrice |
07:17:02 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
348 |
232 |
DESTAING Thomas |
07:17:18 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
332 |
233 |
MOUTOT Gilles |
07:17:29 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
814 |
234 |
LHERITIER Laurent |
07:17:33 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
71 |
235 |
BERTON Roger |
07:17:34 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
209 |
236 |
FROSIO David |
07:18:08 |
M1M |
BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS |
M |
|
601 |
237 |
ANTUNES Nelson |
07:18:44 |
SEM |
S/L COTE DE JADE ATHLETIC |
M |
|
46 |
238 |
COUDERT Loic |
07:18:46 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
541 |
239 |
GAUTIER Nicolas |
07:19:00 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
410 |
240 |
ROY Delphine |
07:19:23 |
SEF |
COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ |
F |
|
117 |
241 |
MIRAMAND Cyril |
07:19:24 |
M1M |
COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ |
M |
|
100 |
242 |
BARBET Valerie |
07:19:39 |
M1F |
YTRAC CLUB NATURE |
F |
|
194 |
243 |
WELC Fabien |
07:20:14 |
SEM |
AS CHU NANTES |
M |
|
490 |
244 |
BRICAUD Freddy |
07:20:14 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
334 |
245 |
LACAZE Alexandre |
07:20:44 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
450 |
246 |
CAVAILLE Regis |
07:20:45 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
294 |
247 |
ESTIVAL Raphael |
07:20:47 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
486 |
248 |
PAPON Lionel |
07:20:47 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
6 |
249 |
THUILLIER Julien |
07:20:50 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
599 |
250 |
DUMONT Bertrand |
07:21:04 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
160 |
251 |
ROBIN Lorraine |
07:21:21 |
M1F |
ALAJM SAINT GILLES |
F |
|
68 |
252 |
ROCHE Arnaud |
07:22:22 |
SEM |
RANDO TRAIL MAURIAC |
M |
|
270 |
253 |
DRECQ Olivier |
07:22:40 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
811 |
254 |
BRUN Celine |
07:22:44 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
808 |
255 |
FABRE Benjamin |
07:23:14 |
M1M |
YTRAC CLUB NATURE |
M |
|
175 |
256 |
LEYROLLE Loic |
07:23:26 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
419 |
257 |
MARTIN Rodolphe |
07:23:47 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
627 |
258 |
GODIN Josiane |
07:23:58 |
M3F |
|
F |
1 M3F |
277 |
259 |
PLATON Gilles |
07:23:59 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
702 |
260 |
LATHIEYRE Gilles |
07:24:49 |
M1M |
YTRAC CLUB NATURE |
M |
|
318 |
261 |
GERMANEAU Benoit |
07:24:55 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
640 |
262 |
BARBEAU Christophe |
07:24:59 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
92 |
263 |
COUSTET Laetitia |
07:25:07 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
167 |
264 |
TORRES David |
07:25:29 |
M1M |
VELAY ATHLETISME |
M |
|
424 |
265 |
BRULe Richard |
07:25:53 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
13 |
266 |
LABEYLIE Emeric |
07:27:03 |
SEM |
DORDOGNE ANIMATIONS |
M |
|
473 |
267 |
TOURTOULOU Francois |
07:27:10 |
M1M |
AS ROMAGNAT |
M |
|
613 |
268 |
BRUNEAU Florenzo |
07:27:23 |
M1M |
RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON |
M |
|
286 |
269 |
DAGAUD Ludovic |
07:27:46 |
SEM |
MARATHON DU PERCHE VENDOM |
M |
|
388 |
270 |
BRILLARD Mickael |
07:27:48 |
M1M |
MARATHON DU PERCHE VENDOM |
M |
|
113 |
271 |
CARANOVE Pierre |
07:27:51 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
55 |
272 |
COSTE Stephane |
07:27:51 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
425 |
273 |
POINOT Stephane |
07:27:56 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
166 |
274 |
MORELE Cedric |
07:27:59 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
105 |
275 |
FEVRIER Franck |
07:28:01 |
M2M |
BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS |
M |
|
602 |
276 |
POUDEROUX Pierre |
07:28:44 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
588 |
277 |
BILLOUX Emmanuel |
07:29:48 |
M1M |
YTRAC CLUB NATURE |
M |
|
165 |
278 |
ROZIER Christian |
07:29:52 |
M3M |
ALAJM SAINT GILLES |
M |
|
120 |
279 |
UBALDINO Laure |
07:29:59 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
153 |
280 |
CHARDON Floris |
07:30:09 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
798 |
281 |
VALADIER Jean Luc |
07:30:42 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
50 |
282 |
SABATIER Thierry |
07:30:53 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
135 |
283 |
ARISTIDOU Jonathan |
07:31:06 |
SEM |
S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING |
M |
|
674 |
284 |
QUETEL Pierre |
07:31:24 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
645 |
285 |
ALMAYRAC Ludovic |
07:31:49 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
462 |
286 |
MOREAU Laetitia |
07:31:53 |
SEF |
BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS |
F |
|
609 |
287 |
LAJUS Charles |
07:32:03 |
M2M |
RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON |
M |
|
617 |
288 |
DAGIRAL Franck |
07:32:07 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
663 |
289 |
MACAUD Christophe |
07:32:14 |
M2M |
ES MAINTENON PIERRES ATHL |
M |
|
488 |
290 |
CHARISSOU Julien |
07:32:35 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
629 |
291 |
GANRY Cyril |
07:32:57 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
83 |
292 |
GOUBET Raphael |
07:33:05 |
M1M |
YTRAC CLUB NATURE |
M |
|
535 |
293 |
JOSQUIN Olivier |
07:33:10 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
648 |
294 |
MANIMA Rodesant |
07:33:11 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
778 |
295 |
PALLIER Bryan |
07:33:28 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
451 |
296 |
JOURDAN Sylvain |
07:33:28 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
440 |
297 |
BERNARD Laurent |
07:33:49 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
131 |
298 |
PICARD Jerome |
07:33:50 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
478 |
299 |
BIGOT Damien |
07:33:51 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
107 |
300 |
BOMPART Stephanie |
07:33:55 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
79 |
301 |
BEZARD Emmanuel |
07:33:56 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
78 |
302 |
FONROUGE Marc |
07:34:33 |
M1M |
YTRAC CLUB NATURE |
M |
|
245 |
303 |
DEBEL Evelyne |
07:34:50 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
711 |
304 |
ILLES Thomas |
07:34:54 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
816 |
305 |
BENMOKHTAR Amaury |
07:34:54 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
815 |
306 |
PICHON Christophe |
07:35:22 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
574 |
307 |
MANDON Franck |
07:35:22 |
M2M |
LES GODASSES AMBAZACOISES |
M |
|
612 |
308 |
PARVEDY Nicolas |
07:35:28 |
SEM |
ASC CHU ATHLE ENTREPRISE |
M |
|
758 |
309 |
SUVITYASIRI Stephane |
07:35:34 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
416 |
310 |
SMOUCOVIT Isabelle |
07:36:03 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
45 |
311 |
DUPUIS Pierre |
07:36:08 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
812 |
312 |
CHARMES Julien |
07:36:14 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
51 |
313 |
CHOUVY Caroline |
07:36:57 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
722 |
314 |
ROBERT Benjamin |
07:36:59 |
M1M |
YTRAC CLUB NATURE |
M |
|
452 |
315 |
MOYSAN Patrick |
07:37:20 |
M2M |
AS CHU NANTES |
M |
|
569 |
316 |
CATRY Etienne |
07:37:42 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
2 |
317 |
BRUNEAU Guillaume |
07:38:08 |
SEM |
MARATHON DU PERCHE VENDOM |
M |
|
369 |
318 |
FACCHINI Anthony |
07:38:54 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
456 |
319 |
DELAIRE Celine |
07:39:23 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
650 |
320 |
DA SILVA Bruno |
07:39:25 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
365 |
321 |
BAUZA Manuel |
07:40:07 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
662 |
322 |
BIGEAU David |
07:40:59 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
187 |
323 |
LERNOULD Helene |
07:41:00 |
M2F |
CS TERNES PARIS OUEST |
F |
1 M2F |
703 |
324 |
PIGEYRE Sebastien |
07:41:03 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
514 |
325 |
GALIMAND Lucas |
07:41:28 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
730 |
326 |
DEVAURE Guillaume |
07:41:36 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
5 |
327 |
FOUGERON Emmanuel |
07:41:52 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
479 |
328 |
DELMAS Christophe |
07:41:55 |
M2M |
RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON |
M |
|
559 |
329 |
DUSSAP eric |
07:42:59 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
800 |
330 |
CLERET Yann |
07:43:08 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
772 |
331 |
CHADEYRON Benjamin |
07:43:22 |
SEM |
YTRAC CLUB NATURE |
M |
|
32 |
332 |
BERAIL Sophie |
07:43:27 |
SEF |
CS TERNES PARIS OUEST |
F |
|
746 |
333 |
FOUCHe Corinne |
07:43:56 |
M1F |
AC VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERG |
F |
|
363 |
334 |
MOUNAUD Nicolas |
07:44:11 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
448 |
335 |
LOOS Cedric |
07:44:31 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
817 |
336 |
TERACHER Ludovic |
07:44:34 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
235 |
337 |
TOULEMONT Christian |
07:45:01 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
81 |
338 |
GUICHARD Sebastien |
07:45:19 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
261 |
339 |
MOREAU Emmanuel |
07:45:24 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
787 |
340 |
GAVA Olivier |
07:45:28 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
370 |
341 |
PANDOLFO Emmanuel |
07:45:28 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
237 |
342 |
BOUTIN Magda Lena |
07:46:26 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
61 |
343 |
BOUTIN Xavier |
07:46:26 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
62 |
344 |
SAINT MARTIN Brice |
07:46:41 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
352 |
345 |
BRONNEC Francis |
07:46:52 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
383 |
346 |
PELLETIER Xavier |
07:47:19 |
M1M |
LIMAGNE ATHLETES ENDURANC |
M |
|
396 |
347 |
BANCHAREL Pierre |
07:47:43 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
780 |
348 |
CANET Frederic |
07:48:07 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
178 |
349 |
RIGAUDIERE Willy |
07:48:08 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
36 |
350 |
LeAUX Bertrand |
07:48:13 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
228 |
351 |
GIRAULT Alain |
07:48:38 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
258 |
352 |
BERAUD Jacques |
07:48:39 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
403 |
353 |
LACOMBE Olivier |
07:48:43 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
429 |
354 |
TRIBOULET Aymeric |
07:49:10 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
734 |
355 |
MORDEL Nathalie |
07:49:17 |
SEF |
AS CHU NANTES |
F |
|
49 |
356 |
POLI Jean Claude |
07:49:38 |
M2M |
ATHLETIC CLUB DE PAREMPUY |
M |
|
191 |
357 |
CHAREIRE Ludovic |
07:49:41 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
182 |
358 |
CADET Vincent |
07:50:30 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
48 |
359 |
BEAUNE Pierre |
07:51:10 |
M1M |
RC VICHY |
M |
|
509 |
360 |
HeBRARD Franck |
07:51:19 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
394 |
361 |
LABRUNIE Gaelle |
07:51:39 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
239 |
362 |
JOUANNE Sebastien |
07:51:49 |
M1M |
Dynamic sporting club |
M |
|
408 |
363 |
DELCROS Roger |
07:52:04 |
M2M |
RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON |
M |
|
810 |
364 |
TRICOIRE Jean Luc |
07:52:06 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
189 |
365 |
BILLOUX Herve |
07:52:12 |
M1M |
YTRAC CLUB NATURE |
M |
|
611 |
366 |
LESIEUR Jean |
07:52:28 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
495 |
367 |
FOURCADE Aurelien |
07:52:29 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
491 |
368 |
ENOUF Emmanuel |
07:52:40 |
M2M |
AS CHU NANTES |
M |
|
715 |
369 |
VAREILLE Philippe |
07:53:03 |
M2M |
S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETI |
M |
|
42 |
370 |
THEROND Eric |
07:54:15 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
444 |
371 |
ROUCHY Eric |
07:54:33 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
336 |
372 |
FOURNIER Jeremie |
07:54:34 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
664 |
373 |
EVEZARD Helene |
07:54:36 |
M1F |
GIEN ATHLE MARATHON |
F |
|
212 |
374 |
FOUR Gregory |
07:54:37 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
360 |
375 |
BARATHON Aurelien |
07:54:38 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
180 |
376 |
BESSON Stephane |
07:54:42 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
84 |
377 |
MIDI Francky |
07:54:47 |
M1M |
AS SAINT JUNIEN |
M |
|
123 |
378 |
CHARLESWORTH Paul |
07:54:48 |
M1M |
AS SAINT JUNIEN |
M |
|
145 |
379 |
BOUTAUD Philippe |
07:54:49 |
M1M |
AS SAINT JUNIEN |
M |
|
144 |
380 |
MAUNY Angelique |
07:55:49 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
465 |
381 |
LIBAULT Jean Vincent |
07:55:52 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
464 |
382 |
LOUSTAUD Thierry |
07:56:52 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
501 |
383 |
BERAUD Eddy |
07:57:36 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
689 |
384 |
FAVRESSE Gael |
07:57:54 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
297 |
385 |
LHOMME Yannick |
07:58:33 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
637 |
386 |
MANCHOUX Alexandre |
08:01:49 |
M1M |
Aurillac tri |
M |
|
426 |
387 |
LANNOY Emmanuel |
08:01:53 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
246 |
388 |
BAZILLE Eric |
08:02:21 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
293 |
389 |
SUTRA Remi |
08:02:24 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
132 |
390 |
JEAN Francis |
08:02:39 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
199 |
391 |
COIN Yannick |
08:02:41 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
198 |
392 |
RAFFIS Didier |
08:02:58 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
222 |
393 |
FOURNIER Jerome |
08:03:03 |
M1M |
S/L JOGGING CLUB POIRE SU |
M |
|
552 |
394 |
SIVA Rocksane |
08:03:04 |
M1M |
S/L JOGGING CLUB POIRE SU |
M |
|
551 |
395 |
MAGNE Marjorie |
08:03:21 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
520 |
396 |
SENNAT Thierry |
08:04:15 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
161 |
397 |
GOMES Georges |
08:04:30 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
470 |
398 |
REVEL Laurent |
08:04:42 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
774 |
399 |
VIGUIER Guillaume |
08:04:49 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
38 |
400 |
SCORCIONE Yoann |
08:05:17 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
27 |
401 |
LARUE Gilles |
08:05:46 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
565 |
402 |
PROY Berenger |
08:05:48 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
407 |
403 |
ASTINGS Gregory |
08:05:55 |
M1M |
YTRAC CLUB NATURE |
M |
|
435 |
404 |
REYNIER Thibault |
08:06:31 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
441 |
405 |
MERCIER Stephanie |
08:07:10 |
M1F |
S/L PLESSIS ROBINSON AC |
F |
|
19 |
406 |
BOUDON Laurent |
08:07:13 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
596 |
407 |
BRUGEASSOU Thierry |
08:07:37 |
M1M |
ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC |
M |
|
155 |
408 |
MONTBARBON Alexis |
08:08:54 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
366 |
409 |
LAGANE Michel |
08:09:47 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
355 |
410 |
VERSAVEAU Frederic |
08:10:25 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
682 |
411 |
BOUYAT Arnaud |
08:10:34 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
164 |
412 |
ROURE Frederic |
08:12:04 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
347 |
413 |
COULONNIER Luc |
08:12:34 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
184 |
414 |
RIGOU Christophe |
08:13:17 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
695 |
415 |
FERNANDES Jose Manuel |
08:14:08 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
554 |
416 |
DOSSARD INCONNU |
08:14:10 |
|
|
|
|
589 |
417 |
BIOULAC Andre |
08:14:24 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
66 |
418 |
CHARBONNIER Vincent |
08:14:43 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
639 |
419 |
MONTSERAT Daniel |
08:14:46 |
M2M |
RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON |
M |
|
750 |
420 |
BALAO Jean Noel |
08:14:51 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
505 |
421 |
LEVAI Valerie |
08:15:06 |
M2F |
|
F |
2 M2F |
634 |
422 |
POITOU Anthony |
08:15:09 |
SEM |
VO2 BESSINES |
M |
|
99 |
423 |
BERAUD Emmanuelle |
08:15:43 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
690 |
424 |
MURATET Damien |
08:15:54 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
575 |
425 |
DELRIEU Jeremy |
08:17:15 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
15 |
426 |
CARRAZ Cedric |
08:17:42 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
564 |
427 |
BESSIERES Christelle |
08:18:21 |
M1F |
RANDO TRAIL MAURIAC |
F |
|
95 |
428 |
GERMAIN Laurent |
08:18:22 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
391 |
429 |
LAFARGUE Fabien |
08:19:06 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
70 |
430 |
KHADRI Nicolas |
08:19:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
9 |
431 |
BEUGIN Steve |
08:19:08 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
54 |
432 |
LANCELOT Cedric |
08:19:08 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
74 |
433 |
RUI David |
08:19:09 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
581 |
434 |
ETCHEBARNE Emmanuel |
08:19:09 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
247 |
435 |
GALIBERN Vincent |
08:19:14 |
M1M |
RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON |
M |
|
673 |
436 |
CAPEL Anthony |
08:19:24 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
477 |
437 |
DUCOS LANSON Stephane |
08:19:31 |
M2M |
Medoc of course |
M |
|
797 |
438 |
TEREYGEOL Eric |
08:19:31 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
747 |
439 |
MILLET Sebastien |
08:19:33 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
795 |
440 |
CHASSAN Mathias |
08:20:03 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
668 |
441 |
CLERGIAL CUZOL Patrick |
08:20:15 |
M2M |
AS BANQUE DE FRANCE |
M |
|
555 |
442 |
LeAUX Sylvain |
08:20:48 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
232 |
443 |
LE ROYER Fabrice |
08:21:22 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
285 |
444 |
PERES Bertrand |
08:22:00 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
275 |
445 |
PESTOURIE Eric |
08:22:21 |
M2M |
S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALE |
M |
|
572 |
446 |
DUMONT Jean Philippe |
08:22:46 |
M2M |
Team 16 club multisports |
M |
|
392 |
447 |
GAFFET Eric |
08:22:49 |
M2M |
S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALE |
M |
|
570 |
448 |
ALCARAZ Andre |
08:23:05 |
M2M |
GIEN ATHLE MARATHON |
M |
|
220 |
449 |
GOUAULT Frederic |
08:23:13 |
M1M |
AS RUN IN NIORT |
M |
|
529 |
450 |
POUPEAU Mickael |
08:23:16 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
249 |
451 |
CHARRON Nicolas |
08:23:37 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
773 |
452 |
ROBIN Maxime |
08:25:12 |
SEM |
Team 16 club multisports |
M |
|
532 |
453 |
RANDON Olivier |
08:25:35 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
413 |
454 |
FERREIRA Maria |
08:25:55 |
M2F |
S/L US POPULAIRE COMMENTR |
F |
3 M2F |
103 |
455 |
DUMAS Boris |
08:25:58 |
M1M |
S/L US POPULAIRE COMMENTR |
M |
|
3 |
456 |
RAIROLLE David |
08:26:00 |
M1M |
ATHLETIC CLUB DE PAREMPUY |
M |
|
190 |
457 |
CARON Olivier |
08:26:12 |
M2M |
GIEN ATHLE MARATHON |
M |
|
216 |
458 |
BOUDRE Frederic |
08:27:35 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
519 |
459 |
ROUX Amandine |
08:27:52 |
SEF |
RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON |
F |
|
729 |
460 |
RANJON Mathieu |
08:28:02 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
114 |
461 |
FERET David |
08:28:19 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
759 |
462 |
BROMET Celine |
08:29:33 |
M1F |
RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON |
F |
|
421 |
463 |
GROSS Philippe |
08:30:33 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
740 |
464 |
DANDONNEAU Loic |
08:30:38 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
37 |
465 |
MURIN Gerard |
08:30:39 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
571 |
466 |
CHEVY William |
08:31:26 |
SEM |
BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS |
M |
|
603 |
467 |
VAUGIEN Marie Line |
08:31:29 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
130 |
468 |
NABOUDET Sylvia |
08:31:44 |
M1F |
CS TERNES PARIS OUEST |
F |
|
712 |
469 |
CHABROL Thierry |
08:35:05 |
M2M |
Sagc triathlon |
M |
|
344 |
470 |
FRESNEAU Ingrid |
08:36:09 |
M1F |
YTRAC CLUB NATURE |
F |
|
97 |
471 |
DELCHER Manuel |
08:36:10 |
M1M |
YTRAC CLUB NATURE |
M |
|
98 |
472 |
CHATEAU Jean Marc |
08:36:10 |
M1M |
Ytrac club nature |
M |
|
172 |
473 |
PAULIAC Frederic |
08:36:22 |
M2M |
CA PLASSAC |
M |
|
310 |
474 |
POUDEVIGNE Joel |
08:36:32 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
52 |
475 |
MARIe Yannick |
08:36:34 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
39 |
476 |
CABARDOS Gilles |
08:36:36 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
658 |
477 |
GLASSPOLE Jean Marc |
08:36:57 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
154 |
478 |
DEMONTFAUCON Laurent |
08:37:31 |
M1M |
ES MAINTENON PIERRES ATHL |
M |
|
85 |
479 |
PONT Pascal |
08:37:59 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
823 |
480 |
KARAOUI Franck |
08:38:02 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
576 |
481 |
HARDY William |
08:38:10 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
538 |
482 |
NOUAIL Olivier |
08:38:13 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
89 |
483 |
PAWLAK Nicolas |
08:39:07 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
600 |
484 |
BRUNEAU Laurent |
08:39:12 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
474 |
485 |
ROUAUD Sebastien |
08:39:33 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
641 |
486 |
COURPOTIN Thierry |
08:39:35 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
313 |
487 |
BESSON Sebastien |
08:39:43 |
M1M |
ALAJM SAINT GILLES |
M |
|
140 |
488 |
MARCHE Vincent |
08:40:00 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
111 |
489 |
MICHEL Xavier |
08:40:54 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
447 |
490 |
BAREIL Philippe |
08:41:24 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
387 |
491 |
AFONSO Philippe |
08:41:25 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
670 |
492 |
BLANCO Laurent |
08:41:59 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
106 |
493 |
TOURTE GROSPIRON Caroline |
08:42:14 |
M1F |
ATHLETIC BRUNOY CLUB |
F |
|
73 |
494 |
CARTRON Jerome |
08:42:35 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
439 |
495 |
MASSIN Baptiste |
08:44:38 |
SEM |
VELAY ATHLETISME |
M |
|
526 |
496 |
LACOMBE Jessica |
08:44:41 |
SEF |
VELAY ATHLETISME |
F |
|
533 |
497 |
FOURCHES Cyril |
08:44:41 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
697 |
498 |
CHATEAU Jean Michel |
08:44:41 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
274 |
499 |
SOLVERY Clement |
08:45:23 |
SEM |
COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ |
M |
|
128 |
500 |
BASTET Laurent |
08:45:24 |
M2M |
COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ |
M |
|
143 |
501 |
PEYROCHE Christophe |
08:45:25 |
M1M |
COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ |
M |
|
409 |
502 |
THIBONNIER Mathieu |
08:45:26 |
SEM |
COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ |
M |
|
17 |
503 |
SIMOND Stephane |
08:45:27 |
M1M |
COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ |
M |
|
197 |
504 |
GUINOT Philippe |
08:45:45 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
656 |
505 |
PINTRAND Pascal |
08:46:21 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
775 |
506 |
DABRIGEON Philippe |
08:46:21 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
549 |
507 |
POIL Eric |
08:46:38 |
M2M |
ES MAINTENON PIERRES ATHL |
M |
|
137 |
508 |
FLAMARY Didier |
08:47:05 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
195 |
509 |
BONAL Jean Michel |
08:47:06 |
M2M |
Pointure 46 |
M |
|
339 |
510 |
BERTHELOT Pascal |
08:47:59 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
63 |
511 |
MOREAU Nathalie |
08:47:59 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
156 |
512 |
BONNAL Amandine |
08:48:19 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
260 |
513 |
DAKDAKI Mustapha |
08:48:58 |
SEM |
MARATHON DU PERCHE VENDOM |
M |
|
58 |
514 |
MINAULT Sabrina |
08:48:59 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
512 |
515 |
THOMAS Laurent |
08:49:08 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
206 |
516 |
GAUMER Jerome |
08:49:11 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
203 |
517 |
GIBERT Olivier |
08:49:15 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
204 |
518 |
BONNIN Jerome |
08:49:16 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
546 |
519 |
GIRAUD Benoit |
08:49:36 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
315 |
520 |
FEUILLADE Jean Francois |
08:49:42 |
M2M |
S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALE |
M |
|
525 |
521 |
LABROUSSE Didier |
08:49:46 |
M2M |
S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALE |
M |
|
147 |
522 |
MORAND Philippe |
08:49:52 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
317 |
523 |
ATTAFI Thomas |
08:50:14 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
748 |
524 |
BARRIERE Patrick |
08:50:42 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
108 |
525 |
PROFIT Regis |
08:51:50 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
517 |
526 |
GOUTILLE Thierry |
08:52:27 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
651 |
527 |
POIDEVIN Jean Pierre |
08:54:28 |
M2M |
ES MAINTENON PIERRES ATHL |
M |
|
231 |
528 |
MENANT Eric |
08:54:56 |
M2M |
US BERRY ATHLETISME |
M |
|
319 |
529 |
MOZE Bruno |
08:55:08 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
504 |
530 |
LECHEVALLIER Julien |
08:55:12 |
SEM |
Cap sizun natation |
M |
|
331 |
531 |
RIVAIN Stephane |
08:55:27 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
126 |
532 |
SILVA David |
08:56:46 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
205 |
533 |
MICHON Jeremy |
08:57:59 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
342 |
534 |
VIDAL Vincent |
08:59:20 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
433 |
535 |
MERGOUM Jawad |
08:59:25 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
254 |
536 |
DESDOITS Mael |
08:59:27 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
340 |
537 |
DE NARDI Aurore |
08:59:31 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
556 |
538 |
CLAUSTRAT Pascal |
09:00:45 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
93 |
539 |
FERREIRA Amadeo |
09:01:06 |
M2M |
S/L US POPULAIRE COMMENTR |
M |
|
177 |
540 |
MIRANDA Rosalie |
09:01:09 |
M1F |
S/L US POPULAIRE COMMENTR |
F |
|
122 |
541 |
LABRO Jerome |
09:01:38 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
354 |
542 |
RAMELOT Harold |
09:03:01 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
728 |
543 |
JACON Anne Lise |
09:03:13 |
M2F |
S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETI |
F |
|
69 |
544 |
PATTERSON Forrest |
09:03:17 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
598 |
545 |
PAYEN Charles |
09:03:30 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
475 |
546 |
BRULFERT Francois |
09:03:35 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
467 |
547 |
RICHARD Jacky |
09:05:50 |
M2M |
MARATHON DU PERCHE VENDOM |
M |
|
343 |
548 |
VIDAL Mathieu |
09:05:51 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
21 |
549 |
FEL Patrice |
09:05:55 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
86 |
550 |
CHATELIER Clement |
09:05:59 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
415 |
551 |
MARTINET Christelle |
09:06:24 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
459 |
552 |
MONNERAYE Yannick |
09:06:40 |
M2M |
ES MAINTENON PIERRES ATHL |
M |
|
357 |
553 |
DEVAUCHELLES Aurore |
09:07:51 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
65 |
554 |
DEVAUCHELLES Arnaud |
09:07:52 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
64 |
555 |
GALIMAND Fabrice |
09:11:05 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
125 |
556 |
LOPES Blandine |
09:11:20 |
M1F |
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE LA M |
F |
|
534 |
557 |
MAGNE Didier |
09:11:20 |
M2M |
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE LA M |
M |
|
742 |
558 |
LEBAILLIF Noellie |
09:12:14 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
436 |
559 |
LEBRERE Frederic |
09:12:31 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
359 |
560 |
VILLENEUVE ROUX Delphine |
09:12:35 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
389 |
561 |
LEQUEVRE Laurent |
09:12:49 |
M1M |
GIEN ATHLE MARATHON |
M |
|
215 |
562 |
SAENZ TORRES Eric |
09:12:52 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
207 |
563 |
VIRGILE Fabric |
09:13:31 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
624 |
564 |
GERARD Loic |
09:14:12 |
M1M |
Sagc triathlon |
M |
|
395 |
565 |
BERRY Hubert |
09:14:51 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
484 |
566 |
SASSIER Sylvie |
09:19:05 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
482 |
567 |
LABURTHE Vincent |
09:21:16 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
328 |
568 |
JUANOLA Fabien |
09:21:34 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
101 |
569 |
DUBOIS Philippe |
09:21:39 |
M2M |
CS TERNES PARIS OUEST |
M |
|
724 |
570 |
DUPOUY Lionel |
09:21:42 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
386 |
571 |
AYRINHAC Patrick |
09:22:00 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
735 |
572 |
VERNHES Cecile |
09:22:00 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
625 |
573 |
VERNHES Marc |
09:22:01 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
626 |
574 |
GRELLET Pascal |
09:22:26 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
377 |
575 |
BOCQUIER Nelly |
09:22:26 |
M1F |
SEVRE BOCAGE AC |
F |
|
646 |
576 |
PRONCHERY Nicolas |
09:23:20 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
725 |
577 |
CORBEIL Emmanuel |
09:23:26 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
738 |
578 |
JASMIN Denis |
09:23:55 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
644 |
579 |
MAURICE Jeremy |
09:27:55 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
614 |
580 |
THILL Olivier |
09:30:25 |
M2M |
CA PLASSAC |
M |
|
350 |
581 |
BEDU Dominique |
09:31:37 |
M2F |
GIEN ATHLE MARATHON |
F |
|
211 |
582 |
DEBLAERE Mathieu |
09:32:38 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
371 |
583 |
RUBLON Christine |
09:34:59 |
M2F |
GIEN ATHLE MARATHON |
F |
|
214 |
584 |
GReAUD Eric |
09:37:17 |
M1M |
S/L JOGGING CLUB POIRE SU |
M |
|
550 |
585 |
LE DUC Alain |
09:40:24 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
384 |
586 |
COURET Bertrand |
09:40:30 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
399 |
587 |
MANTE Dominique |
09:41:38 |
M3M |
GIEN ATHLE MARATHON |
M |
|
217 |
588 |
LEGENDRE Marie Laure |
09:42:09 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
498 |
589 |
HUGUET Patrice |
09:43:02 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
784 |
590 |
JEANNEAU Nathalie |
09:43:08 |
M2F |
JOGGING CLUB SABLAIS |
F |
|
148 |
591 |
LAUDIC Nora |
09:43:34 |
M2F |
L'ULTRA MARIN |
F |
|
253 |
592 |
COUDERC Alain |
09:43:40 |
M3M |
S/L PERIGORD NOIR A |
M |
|
796 |
593 |
DELAURENS Stephanie |
09:44:23 |
M1F |
BORDEAUX ATHLE* |
F |
|
24 |
594 |
SELARD Manuella |
09:44:29 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
272 |
595 |
LALIS Franck |
09:44:30 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
739 |
596 |
DANIEL Jean Philippe |
09:45:04 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
173 |
597 |
PREVOST Thierry |
09:45:04 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
530 |
598 |
BONGIBAULT Olivier |
09:47:03 |
M2M |
GIEN ATHLE MARATHON |
M |
|
210 |
599 |
GOUJEON Gilles |
09:51:22 |
M2M |
XRUN CLUB |
M |
|
244 |
600 |
SIRJEAN Elodie |
09:51:46 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
303 |
601 |
MALIE Sandra |
09:51:48 |
M1F |
CPL PRIMAUBE |
F |
|
60 |
602 |
FRAYSSINHES Frederic |
09:51:48 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
539 |
603 |
DUMONT Sandrine |
09:52:17 |
M2F |
Team 16 club multisports |
F |
|
393 |
604 |
ELIARD Vincent |
09:57:01 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
53 |
605 |
RIVIERE Dominique |
09:57:13 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
623 |
606 |
NOGUET Ollivier |
09:58:50 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
469 |
607 |
TRAMIER Corinne |
09:59:23 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
693 |
608 |
TRAMIER Christophe |
09:59:28 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
694 |
609 |
CHAMBAUD Stephane |
09:59:52 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
654 |
610 |
DELCOUDERC Herve |
09:59:53 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
630 |
611 |
RAYSSAC Cyril |
09:59:54 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
653 |
612 |
SALMON Guillaume |
09:59:56 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
330 |
613 |
BONNET Helene |
10:00:07 |
M2F |
JOGGING CLUB SABLAIS |
F |
|
149 |
614 |
LABOUROT Ginette |
10:00:42 |
M1F |
AS CHU NANTES |
F |
|
146 |
615 |
NOUAIL Francoise |
10:00:58 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
88 |
616 |
GODEAU Marion |
10:01:15 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
284 |
617 |
SOL Yannick |
10:02:36 |
M1M |
VOLVIC NATURA TRAIL |
M |
|
521 |
618 |
RUCHOUX Thomas |
10:03:39 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
320 |
619 |
BOUCHE Alain |
10:07:20 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
243 |
620 |
RIOU Francois |
10:07:39 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
262 |
621 |
HUMMEL Anne |
10:07:44 |
M2F |
JOGGING CLUB SABLAIS |
F |
|
150 |
622 |
DEJAX Lucie |
10:10:09 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
136 |
623 |
OGER Myriam |
10:11:20 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
756 |
624 |
FLAQUET Rene |
10:11:21 |
M3M |
DREAMRUN |
M |
|
709 |
625 |
LACROIX Veronique |
10:12:41 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
35 |
626 |
DEMOULIN Anthony |
10:13:56 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
455 |
627 |
LHOTE Veronique |
10:18:01 |
M1F |
AC VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERG |
F |
|
282 |
628 |
ALLAIRE Jean Philippe |
10:18:29 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
657 |
629 |
BAUER Marie Christine |
10:33:47 |
M1F |
S/L US POPULAIRE COMMENTR |
F |
|
112 |
630 |
QUINIO Odile |
10:36:45 |
M3F |
|
F |
2 M3F |
307 |
631 |
VANDESOMPeLE Laurent |
10:39:47 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
7 |
632 |
ALLANEAU Sophie |
10:45:31 |
SEF |
Vsf triathlon |
F |
|
480 |
633 |
ALLANEAU Claire |
10:45:38 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
481 |
634 |
GRIFFAULT Christophe |
10:53:00 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
119 |
635 |
CHAPUT Bruno |
11:08:55 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
720 |
636 |
JONCQUEMAT Guillaume |
11:30:20 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
782 |
637 |
COURSIMAULT Lorene |
11:30:23 |
SEF |
MARATHON DU PERCHE VENDOM |
F |
|
308 |