1 |
HAUSS DAVID / RAPHAEL AUReLIEN |
03:27:09 |
H |
PEUGEOT COMPRESSPORT |
H |
|
1 |
2 |
TORMENTO HUGO / HENNEMAN GUILLAUME |
03:32:35 |
H |
TEAM HEAD |
H |
|
2 |
3 |
HENZE FREDERIC / BACH CLEMENT |
03:40:23 |
H |
JOHA TEAM |
H |
|
5 |
4 |
PAILLARD SIMON / SMITH ALEXANDRE |
03:50:45 |
H |
LES PHACOCHeRES |
H |
|
36 |
5 |
MACE SEBASTIEN / DROUART NICOLAS |
03:54:05 |
H |
CAC'EPS |
H |
|
95 |
6 |
ARNAUD ARTHUR / CHARTIER JACQUES ALBAN |
03:54:35 |
H |
LES BebeS NAGEURS |
H |
|
117 |
7 |
BERTOLOTTI ANTOINE / CORMONS ROMAIN |
03:58:48 |
H |
NAGE Z'Y VIT (OXYJEUNE) |
H |
|
32 |
8 |
ALBOUY THIBAUT / VERNIEST NICOLAS |
04:00:10 |
H |
TEAM TRANSIT |
H |
|
97 |
9 |
GUERDIN LAURA / MARTI PERALES VINCENT |
04:01:00 |
X |
TEAM 4T |
X |
1ere Mixte |
42 |
10 |
GENESTE DANIEL / BELLEAU STePHANE |
04:01:30 |
H |
KAS TWO BROTHER |
H |
9 H |
26 |
11 |
BERNARD BENOIT LOUIS / AYMe BASILE |
04:04:10 |
H |
RUNSUDTRI |
H |
10 H |
57 |
12 |
TCHISSAMBOU RICHARD / PLAIRE CEDRIC |
04:07:10 |
H |
LES TRAILERS DU SUD EN BA |
H |
11 H |
38 |
13 |
LAMBERT ROMAIN / ALBANY BENJAMIN |
04:07:45 |
H |
LES COUZ |
H |
12 H |
75 |
14 |
FONTAINE CYRIL / SAUVAGE JENNIFER |
04:08:10 |
X |
LES ENCLUMES DE L'OUEST |
X |
2 X |
74 |
15 |
SIPILI YANN / JEANDEMANGE LAURE |
04:09:30 |
X |
KINEPOD |
X |
3 X |
65 |
16 |
STEPHAN CeDRIC / CELESTE ERIC |
04:13:26 |
H |
LES RIC |
H |
13 H |
34 |
17 |
LAURET PHILIPPE / LEPOITTEVIN NOEL |
04:15:40 |
H |
THE SPE_CIAL BOYS |
H |
14 H |
69 |
18 |
AUJOULAT ARNAUD / GAY FReDeRIC |
04:16:00 |
H |
SWIMRUN IS COMING |
H |
15 H |
84 |
19 |
MAZUE ROMAIN / CHOLAT DAVID |
04:16:55 |
H |
CHRISROM |
H |
16 H |
92 |
20 |
PERONE DIDIER / LACOMME CYRIL |
04:17:00 |
H |
MEMEPAMAL |
H |
17 H |
53 |
21 |
AMO THOMAS / CLEMENT JEREMIE |
04:17:20 |
H |
GMT |
H |
18 H |
3 |
22 |
DIAS MICKAEL / VIAUD THOMAS |
04:18:55 |
H |
LES INCONNUS |
H |
19 H |
109 |
23 |
FOUQUESOLLE RENO / BERSAC GERMAIN |
04:20:30 |
H |
LES BUBARS |
H |
20 H |
20 |
24 |
BRUNET DANIEL / ASTOIN CHRISTOPHE |
04:21:00 |
H |
2E RPIMA CSA2D |
H |
21 H |
58 |
25 |
CAREL SEBASTIEN / RICHEMOND OLIVIER |
04:22:00 |
H |
LES AMPHIBIES |
H |
22 H |
64 |
26 |
LOPEZ MICKAEL / CAZENOVE J CHRISTOPHE |
04:22:20 |
H |
OPTIMIZ PERF EN BALLADE |
H |
23 H |
62 |
27 |
MOUSSELET LOiC / BIES CeLINE |
04:24:00 |
X |
LE RETOUR DE BANANE FLAMB |
X |
4 X |
54 |
28 |
TOURNEL COLIN / CLARET JEAN PHILIPPE |
04:25:00 |
H |
JP AND CO |
H |
24 H |
24 |
29 |
TIREL STePHANE / LEVENEUR MATHIEU |
04:25:30 |
H |
SM |
H |
25 H |
27 |
30 |
CANIZARES BRICE / PAGES ADRIEN |
04:26:00 |
H |
LES PAPAS POOL CFRB |
H |
26 H |
112 |
31 |
PAIRAIN LeO / DAMOUR ARNAUD |
04:26:50 |
H |
TEAM YAB OT |
H |
27 H |
52 |
32 |
BONNAUD LAURENT / CHIPIER MARIE |
04:26:55 |
X |
TIC ET TAC |
X |
5 X |
86 |
33 |
MAREUX THIERRY / COURTEAUD DAVID |
04:27:00 |
H |
ZAMATEURS |
H |
28 H |
16 |
34 |
MEEUS MARIE / JADOT ADELIE |
04:28:00 |
F |
MARIE MEEUS |
F |
1ere F |
7 |
35 |
VALY ERWAN / NEFF ALEXANDRE |
04:28:10 |
H |
LE PIC SAINT LOUP |
H |
29 H |
61 |
36 |
ST PERON TITOUAN / CELESTE FABIEN |
04:30:00 |
H |
RUNNING CONSEIL |
H |
30 H |
4 |
37 |
EYQUEM BOTTARD GUILLAUME / REYNAUD EDOUARD |
04:30:50 |
H |
LES CACHALOTS DE LA PLAIN |
H |
31 H |
94 |
38 |
PUGEAULT JEAN PHILIPPE / PUGEAULT NATAHALIE |
04:31:30 |
X |
BOULE ET GROS |
X |
6 X |
78 |
39 |
GRAZIOSO ANTONY / VERNATON OLIVIER |
04:32:00 |
H |
CYCLOZONE |
H |
32 H |
103 |
40 |
BION LIONEL / BROUILLARD REGIS |
04:34:00 |
H |
KEKETTE'S SONS |
H |
33 H |
43 |
41 |
PEYRARD JEAN DENIS / JAVOUREZ JEAN YVES |
04:35:00 |
H |
LES PAPANGUES |
H |
34 H |
41 |
42 |
CUVELIER ANTOINE / LE GOUGUEC ERIC |
04:35:30 |
H |
CARANGUE ET BICHIQUE |
H |
35 H |
73 |
43 |
BRULIN JULIA / SAUTRON JULIEN |
04:35:50 |
X |
JU SWIM JU RUN |
X |
7 X |
60 |
44 |
BOURDIN JULIEN / LE GOFF ANTOINE |
04:36:00 |
H |
TEAM POPOCHE |
H |
36 H |
37 |
45 |
LEBRETON CARL / BITROU THIERRY |
04:36:30 |
H |
LES BOTTEURS DE CUL |
H |
37 H |
89 |
46 |
MUNSCHY LUDIVINE / CHAMBRIN AUReLIE |
04:37:00 |
F |
MERMAIDS |
F |
2 F |
10 |
47 |
FEING KWONG CHAN DAVID / BERNARDINI ENRICO |
04:38:00 |
H |
DODO 974 VS WOINIC 08 |
H |
38 H |
100 |
48 |
GLAUDEL JEAN CHRISTOPHE / GLAUDEL ROMAIN |
04:39:00 |
H |
PeRE ET FILS |
H |
39 H |
56 |
49 |
JUMETZ ROMAIN / SAVAJOLS BENOIT |
04:40:00 |
H |
LES CASSEURS FLOWTERS |
H |
40 H |
9 |
50 |
MAYER CEDRIC / STEIMETZ BORIS |
04:40:45 |
H |
LES BRUTES |
H |
41 H |
12 |
51 |
MILELLA MATHIEU / GIRAUD VINCENT |
04:43:00 |
H |
LES MADOi 'S |
H |
42 H |
39 |
52 |
SEVELINGE FReDeRIC / BITROU GAILLARD ANNE |
04:44:00 |
X |
AQUAMAN ET LA PETITE SIRe |
X |
8 X |
72 |
53 |
CASTAGNETTI CHRISTOPHE / DELGADO SeBASTIEN |
04:45:00 |
H |
ENDURANCE SHOP 1 |
H |
43 H |
113 |
54 |
GUITTARD PIERRICK / FARI CHLOe |
04:47:00 |
X |
LES DODOS ENRHUMeS |
X |
9 X |
23 |
55 |
BOIREAU PASCAL / PORTOLLEAU REMY |
04:48:00 |
H |
DIABOLOS ET SATANAS |
H |
44 H |
21 |
56 |
LECOCQ ODILE / DRUESNE MATHIEU |
04:48:20 |
X |
LES POMPIERS' GIRLS |
X |
10 X |
108 |
57 |
LEMARCHAND BRUNO / LEMARCHAND ELISABETH |
04:50:00 |
X |
LES ZAMAReS |
X |
11 X |
80 |
58 |
PARON QUENTIN / ARNAUD WILFFID |
04:53:00 |
H |
LES MANOUCHES |
H |
45 H |
110 |
59 |
MASCRIER PATRICIA / MASCRIER NICOLAS |
04:54:00 |
X |
BABIBABOU |
X |
12 X |
33 |
60 |
BIGNON NICOLAS / FRANCK ETIENNE |
04:57:00 |
H |
ABYSS |
H |
46 H |
102 |
61 |
SAINT PASTOU GUILHEM / POTREL DAVID |
04:57:30 |
H |
TEAM HYDRO...ALCOOLIQUE |
H |
47 H |
85 |
62 |
BAILLIF PATRICK / BLANCA PATRICK |
04:58:00 |
H |
LES CROCHEURS |
H |
48 H |
71 |
63 |
MITOY PASCAL / LAFONT ANTOINE |
04:59:00 |
H |
OXYRUN |
H |
49 H |
45 |
64 |
POUPART FLORE / CHARDEBAS CORENTIN |
05:00:00 |
X |
LES RUNNERS FLOTTEURS |
X |
13 X |
104 |
65 |
DASSY JESSICA / MAREUX EUGENIE |
05:01:00 |
F |
LES GAZELLES |
F |
3 F |
17 |
65 |
BABY JEAN PHILIPPE / LEGROUX YANNICK |
05:01:00 |
H |
LES GRISONNANTS |
H |
50 H |
48 |
67 |
BRELIVET MATHIEU / RUELLE MARION |
05:02:00 |
X |
LA TEAM |
X |
14 X |
35 |
68 |
GERARD PHILIPPE / BETTININ LAURENT |
05:03:00 |
H |
CH9P |
H |
51 H |
44 |
69 |
BELON ReMI / VATELOT AUReLIE |
05:05:00 |
X |
LES MOINEAUX |
X |
15 X |
22 |
70 |
FAUS LLOPIS CELIA / SORIANO MARTINEZ MAR?A DE |
05:06:00 |
F |
LA MOSCA GAO |
F |
4 F |
115 |
71 |
FOSSE FReDeRIC / JANNAULT CLEMENT |
05:06:50 |
H |
BONNIE AND CLYDE |
H |
52 H |
46 |
72 |
PRENTOUT JULIEN / PRENTOUT DOROTHEE |
05:07:00 |
X |
VERS L'INFINI ET AU DEL? |
X |
16 X |
63 |
73 |
EVANNO GABRIEL / GALLARDO JOeL |
05:07:10 |
H |
GABDJO |
H |
53 H |
14 |
74 |
RIZZI LeONARD / CARDUS CLeMENT |
05:09:00 |
H |
SATANAS ET DIABOLO |
H |
54 H |
55 |
75 |
COTTO JONATHAN / BAZINETTE MATHILDE |
05:09:30 |
X |
FRIZINETTE |
X |
17 X |
66 |
76 |
NOUVEL ARNAUD / ROULET KARINE |
05:10:00 |
X |
TWIX |
X |
18 X |
18 |
77 |
REYNAUD SYLVIE / REYNAUD MANON |
05:10:40 |
F |
LES REYNETTES |
F |
5 F |
98 |
78 |
GUESSARD MARC / HUMBERT MARIE |
05:10:50 |
X |
M&M'S |
X |
19 X |
116 |
79 |
THIBAULT PIERRE / THIBAULT AUDE |
05:13:00 |
X |
TIBOKLAN |
X |
20 X |
8 |
80 |
HOAREAU ERIC / QUERTINIER ARNAUD |
05:14:00 |
H |
TIBRA TIPA NARIVe |
H |
55 H |
77 |
81 |
PONGERARD VINCENT / CALERS MORGANE |
05:14:40 |
X |
LES RESCAPES |
X |
21 X |
118 |
82 |
BAILLIF VIRGINIE / ROUSSEL POLARD CAROLINE |
05:15:00 |
F |
LES SIReNES EN BASKETS |
F |
6 F |
107 |
83 |
BOUDART GeRALDINE / FOURNIER XAVIER |
05:16:00 |
X |
CIRRUS ET CUMULUS |
X |
22 X |
82 |
84 |
SALING MATHIEU / CASSARO FREDERIC |
05:18:00 |
H |
KASKETEURS 974 |
H |
56 H |
30 |
85 |
BRUZY JEAN BAPTISTE / HERRERIAS CAROLINE |
05:19:00 |
X |
LES PETITS CAILLOUX |
X |
23 X |
51 |
86 |
MAUNIER REMI / TURNER NICOLAS |
05:20:00 |
H |
LES CHOUX MARINS |
H |
57 H |
81 |
87 |
BONNEFON MATHIEU / HOAREAU LUDOVIC |
05:21:00 |
H |
HOM D CHU |
H |
58 H |
15 |
88 |
NESSUS OLIVIER / CLAIN PATRICE |
05:23:00 |
H |
AMPHIBIOMEN |
H |
59 H |
90 |
89 |
ROBERT CYRIL / JACQUET CAROLE |
05:25:00 |
X |
CAP SUD |
X |
24 X |
31 |
90 |
CONTU REMY / BACH DANIEL |
05:25:30 |
H |
LES DALONS |
H |
60 H |
68 |
91 |
BRUNET NICOLAS / LAVOGEZ ORIANE |
05:26:00 |
X |
MAMAMIMI |
X |
25 X |
105 |
92 |
RIDOLFO VANESSA / ERIC FRANCOIS |
05:27:00 |
X |
LES MORBACS |
X |
26 X |
19 |
93 |
DAMBREVILLE CeCILE / GAUDET JULIEN |
05:29:00 |
X |
ON FAIT MIEUX ! |
X |
27 X |
99 |
94 |
MARIUS CHRISTOPHE / BREUCQ BRUNO |
05:32:00 |
H |
CATHeTER |
H |
61 H |
11 |
95 |
LE GOFF RONAN / SINE FLAVIE |
05:32:40 |
X |
ROFLA |
X |
28 X |
25 |
96 |
BERNHARD STEPHAN / FILAIN BRUNO |
05:34:00 |
H |
TNT SWIM |
H |
62 H |
120 |
97 |
CAMBLONG JENOFA / LAJUS BERTRAND |
05:41:00 |
X |
EDENA |
X |
29 X |
111 |
98 |
ENCONTRE JOFFREY / ABADO OLIVIER |
05:42:00 |
H |
BOULETBOSS |
H |
63 H |
47 |
99 |
BARRET TONY / GASTRIN JEAN |
05:45:00 |
H |
BARRET |
H |
64 H |
79 |
100 |
FINEL CeLINE / HOARAU MARIE |
05:46:00 |
F |
LES PUNCHEUSES |
F |
7 F |
87 |
101 |
LECUYER MARINE / POULTNEY DANIEL |
05:49:00 |
X |
LES TeTARDS DE L'OCeAN IN |
X |
30 X |
40 |
102 |
ONDER MeLISSA / LAUTREFIN ADRIEN |
05:50:00 |
X |
ENDURANCE SHOP 2 |
X |
31 X |
119 |
103 |
CRESSENT CORINNE / GICQUEL CeLINE |
05:51:00 |
F |
JAMAIS SANS MA BOUeE |
F |
8 F |
76 |
104 |
LIENARD MAXIME / BRUIGE CAROLINE |
05:51:50 |
X |
IL NOUS MANQUE UN M |
X |
32 X |
67 |
105 |
DUCOUSSO CORINNE / ALBANHAC SOPHIE |
06:01:00 |
F |
COKA'IN |
F |
9 F |
83 |
106 |
FELIOT MAXIME / BEAUTIER PHILIPPE |
06:03:00 |
H |
LES SALTIMBANQUES |
H |
65 H |
106 |
107 |
GUEYE JEAN MARIE / FAYETTE HeLeNE |
06:03:30 |
X |
SWIMRUN FRANCE |
X |
33 X |
6 |
108 |
DANUBE MAUD / DANUBE ERIC |
06:07:00 |
X |
LA MENACE FANToME |
X |
34 X |
93 |
109 |
VINCENT KATELL / GRONDIN MYRIAM |
06:09:00 |
F |
TEAM LES CONNASSES |
F |
10 F |
101 |
110 |
ANDRIEU SYLVIA / LIN TENG SHEE LUDOVIC |
06:18:00 |
X |
LES REQUINS MAGIQUES |
X |
35 X |
50 |
111 |
DE LORENZO MURIEL / FEING KWONG CHAN JOHANN |
06:30:00 |
X |
JOJO ET MUMU |
X |
36 X |
59 |