1 |
BONIN Arnaud |
3:30:53 |
SEM |
Team SCOTT France |
M |
|
1002 |
2 |
MICHAUD Adrien |
3:39:09 |
SEM |
Team SCOTT France |
M |
|
1001 |
3 |
BUCCI Nicola |
3:44:43 |
SEM |
Team trail salomon Belgiq |
M |
|
1003 |
4 |
GIORDANO Noel |
3:51:04 |
ESM |
A Paolina |
M |
|
1005 |
5 |
PENNIELLO Marc |
4:03:17 |
V1M |
Marseille Trail club |
M |
|
1369 |
6 |
REMACLE Jerome |
4:09:53 |
SEM |
Logomotif.lu TraKKs Team |
M |
|
1004 |
7 |
BEGNIS Andrea |
4:11:46 |
SEM |
ATF |
M |
|
1043 |
8 |
DIJOUX Brice |
4:11:54 |
SEM |
TEAM BERCI |
M |
|
1006 |
9 |
DE BROUHNS Andor |
4:14:46 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1504 |
10 |
LOVICHI Nicolas |
4:15:17 |
SEM |
Aspva |
M |
|
1286 |
11 |
PIONTEK Konrad |
4:17:41 |
SEM |
Vertical Balagne |
M |
|
1386 |
12 |
VANNUCCI Louis |
4:22:01 |
SEM |
Porcinerie attitude |
M |
|
1477 |
13 |
CATONI Olivier |
4:24:44 |
SEM |
666 Ouvre le robinet |
M |
|
1100 |
14 |
VERTE Patrick |
4:25:19 |
V1M |
AC Dampicourt |
M |
|
1480 |
15 |
LEUNIS Theo |
4:25:35 |
ESM |
VEO 2000 |
M |
|
1282 |
16 |
LEBRUN Gregory |
4:25:54 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1275 |
17 |
VIENNE Augustin |
4:28:07 |
SEM |
Restonica trail |
M |
|
1007 |
18 |
GIORGETTI Joel |
4:28:40 |
SEM |
LUCCIANA ATLETISMU |
M |
|
1217 |
19 |
GUIDINI Bruno |
4:29:12 |
V2M |
Lucciana Atletismu |
M |
|
1507 |
20 |
HEINTZELMANN Ludovic |
4:29:16 |
SEM |
Team EDF |
M |
|
1240 |
21 |
SCIPILLITI Fabrice |
4:31:05 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1438 |
22 |
SCIPILLITI Jean Pierre |
4:36:13 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
1439 |
23 |
GUIDI Franck |
4:37:57 |
V1M |
Atletismu lucciana |
M |
|
1234 |
24 |
BLANCHIER Stephane |
4:43:59 |
V2M |
DRAGUIGNAN UC |
M |
|
1061 |
25 |
ABELE Stefan |
4:44:45 |
V1M |
Abele Mountain Escort |
M |
|
1013 |
26 |
MARINI Julie |
4:44:50 |
SEF |
Running club furiani agli |
F |
1ere F |
1301 |
27 |
OTTAVI MENAGER Matis |
4:44:58 |
ESM |
I Filanci |
M |
|
1355 |
28 |
BOYTARD Frederic |
4:46:07 |
SEM |
corsicasport Mezzavia |
M |
|
1079 |
29 |
DARMOGRAI Ganna |
4:47:29 |
SEF |
Marseille Trail Club/Lyon |
F |
3 F |
1126 |
29 |
KLEIN Charlotte |
4:47:29 |
SEF |
Marseille Trail Club |
F |
2 F |
1008 |
31 |
ANDRE Tiphaine |
4:49:46 |
SEF |
AS FIGARELLA |
F |
4 F |
1023 |
31 |
GUZMAN Bastien |
4:49:46 |
SEM |
GFCA |
M |
|
1237 |
33 |
SAULNIER Guillaume |
4:51:18 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1432 |
34 |
GALLIER Wilfried |
4:52:12 |
V1M |
Team provence endurance |
M |
|
1200 |
35 |
GIZATOULIN Marat |
4:52:30 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1223 |
36 |
VECCHIOLI Fabien |
4:52:49 |
SEM |
Corsica machja triathlon |
M |
|
1479 |
37 |
FUMAROLI Laurent |
4:52:59 |
V1M |
PALLECA |
M |
|
1195 |
38 |
ORSINI Alicia |
4:53:13 |
SEF |
Ac Corte |
F |
5 F |
1009 |
38 |
THIEUX Marie |
4:53:13 |
SEF |
ACAP 067Pressins |
F |
|
1456 |
40 |
BERNARDI Pierre Ange |
4:55:42 |
SEM |
La suarellaise |
M |
|
1049 |
41 |
ROUSSET Olivier |
4:55:50 |
V1M |
Team EDF |
M |
|
1420 |
42 |
COMAT Guillaume |
4:56:15 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1116 |
43 |
PERRIER Flavie |
4:58:08 |
SEF |
La suarellaise |
F |
|
1372 |
44 |
BETTINI Francois |
4:58:26 |
SEM |
Borgo Squash Club |
M |
|
1058 |
44 |
FILIPPINI Brian |
4:58:26 |
V1M |
RC furiani |
M |
|
1188 |
46 |
MAGNY Pierre |
4:58:37 |
V1M |
Lucciana atletismu |
M |
|
1294 |
46 |
RISO Ariel |
4:58:37 |
V1M |
Lucciana atletismu |
M |
|
1408 |
46 |
ZATTARA Jean Laurent |
4:58:37 |
SEM |
Lucciana athletismu |
M |
|
1496 |
49 |
PRIETO Guillaume |
5:00:15 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1398 |
50 |
LE LAY Axel |
5:01:47 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1271 |
51 |
CHIARI Jean Thomas |
5:02:40 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1109 |
52 |
JACQUEMOT Marc Antoine |
5:03:06 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1250 |
53 |
TERRIER Alexandre |
5:04:05 |
V1M |
Perform Geneve |
M |
|
1452 |
54 |
JARLIER Aurore |
5:04:17 |
SEF |
Nbz trail |
F |
|
1252 |
55 |
CAMPANA Marco |
5:04:24 |
SEM |
BARBEGEMELLE RUNNING TEAM |
M |
|
1093 |
56 |
GUITTET Sebastien |
5:05:34 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1236 |
57 |
TRAMONI Paul |
5:06:29 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1462 |
58 |
CUMBO Vincent |
5:07:19 |
V3M |
AS FIGARELLA |
M |
|
1508 |
59 |
QUIGNETTE Alexis |
5:07:59 |
SEM |
LYON MOUNTAIN TRAIL |
M |
|
1399 |
60 |
VALETTE Sebastien |
5:08:01 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1471 |
61 |
PETIT William |
5:08:32 |
SEM |
ASICS FRONT RUNNER |
M |
|
1379 |
62 |
LONG Richard |
5:09:39 |
V1M |
les foulees du loriot |
M |
|
1284 |
63 |
SUBISSI Greg |
5:09:53 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1449 |
64 |
GRAZZINI Magali |
5:10:23 |
SEF |
AC CAPU BIANCU |
F |
|
1231 |
65 |
BERTRAND Maxime |
5:11:07 |
SEM |
As Figarella |
M |
|
1054 |
66 |
DEHOTTAY Nicolas |
5:12:34 |
SEM |
Team Nelles |
M |
|
1133 |
67 |
MINICONI Pascal |
5:12:46 |
SEM |
corsica sport mezzavia |
M |
|
1328 |
68 |
FRANCESCHI Maelle |
5:12:55 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
1192 |
69 |
GIRAUD Simon |
5:14:03 |
SEM |
GHISONI ORIENTE |
M |
|
1219 |
70 |
DUVALET Fabien |
5:15:16 |
V1M |
Lucciana atletismu |
M |
|
1169 |
71 |
COUTY Eric |
5:16:51 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1502 |
72 |
POLI David |
5:20:19 |
SEM |
GHJUVENT? ALISGIANINCA |
M |
|
1392 |
73 |
MENIOT Anthony |
5:21:00 |
V1M |
GFCA Athletisme |
M |
|
1321 |
74 |
ARNAUD Julie |
5:21:18 |
SEF |
ASICS FRONT RUNNER |
F |
|
1028 |
75 |
WACQUANT Julien |
5:21:31 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1485 |
76 |
KENWORTHY Stephen |
5:21:37 |
V2M |
dark peak fell runners |
M |
|
1256 |
77 |
LE PENNEC Maxime |
5:21:53 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1272 |
78 |
CLEMENT Florie |
5:22:36 |
SEF |
Funcky Trail Reillanne |
F |
|
1010 |
79 |
KELLE Bruno |
5:24:41 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1512 |
80 |
LUCIANI Francois |
5:24:54 |
V1M |
Team EDF |
M |
|
1287 |
81 |
TRISCORNIA David |
5:25:27 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1463 |
82 |
PIESSET Kevin |
5:25:47 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1384 |
83 |
LUCIANI Dominique |
5:25:54 |
SEM |
as figarella |
M |
|
1288 |
84 |
HOUDUSSE Julien |
5:27:17 |
V2M |
CA AJACCIO |
M |
|
1244 |
85 |
PALAMARA Marie |
5:27:29 |
V1F |
E Muvre Balanine |
F |
|
1360 |
86 |
KENDALL Jonathan |
5:27:52 |
SEM |
La foulee des 3 quilles |
M |
|
1255 |
87 |
DUJARDIN Aurelie |
5:28:06 |
SEF |
Club Omnisports Porticcio |
F |
|
1164 |
88 |
GERONIMI Julien |
5:28:08 |
SEM |
AC Capu Biancu |
M |
|
1213 |
89 |
JEANTOT Antoine |
5:29:29 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1253 |
90 |
DUGELAY Tommy |
5:32:39 |
V1M |
La Foulee des 3 Quilles |
M |
|
1163 |
91 |
BENET Romain |
5:33:00 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1044 |
92 |
CORTICCHIATO Jean Dominique |
5:34:40 |
V2M |
Corsica run xtrem |
M |
|
1120 |
93 |
MATHIJS Jimmy |
5:35:07 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1312 |
94 |
HERESBACH Philippe |
5:35:48 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1241 |
95 |
DEFRANCHI Joseph |
5:36:58 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
1130 |
96 |
DESIDERI Angeot |
5:37:33 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
1149 |
97 |
NOEL Sebastien |
5:38:43 |
SEM |
Team EDF |
M |
|
1344 |
98 |
LEANDRI Jean Mathieu |
5:38:56 |
SEM |
GFCA athletisme |
M |
|
1273 |
99 |
GIULIANI Pierre Leonard |
5:39:33 |
SEM |
U CAPEZZU Santa Severa |
M |
|
1221 |
99 |
DU BOIS Pierre Yves |
5:39:33 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1158 |
101 |
VIVES Aurelie |
5:39:44 |
V1F |
Corsica run X Trem |
F |
|
1484 |
102 |
COLLETTE Thomas |
5:40:23 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1115 |
103 |
ALVADO BRETTE Lloyd |
5:42:10 |
SEM |
Team EDF |
M |
|
1020 |
104 |
WILMOT Julien |
5:42:18 |
V1M |
R club mettet |
M |
|
1489 |
105 |
TABARDIN Anthony |
5:42:46 |
SEM |
UIISC5 |
M |
|
1450 |
106 |
LAFARGE Pierre |
5:43:01 |
SEM |
La suarellaise |
M |
|
1261 |
107 |
LANDAIS Johnny |
5:43:49 |
SEM |
CAA |
M |
|
1264 |
108 |
BULTE Nicolas |
5:44:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1087 |
109 |
GANNE Denis |
5:44:29 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
1203 |
110 |
BERNINI Cedric |
5:44:49 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1051 |
111 |
DESPRAS Michel |
5:44:52 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1150 |
112 |
PERETTI Sophie |
5:45:01 |
V1F |
CTCA |
F |
|
1370 |
113 |
USCIATI Stephane |
5:45:13 |
V2M |
C S Mezzavia |
M |
|
1469 |
114 |
FRANCHITTO Matthieu |
5:46:20 |
SEM |
UIISC5 |
M |
|
1193 |
115 |
FELICELLI Romain |
5:47:13 |
SEM |
AS FIGARELLA |
M |
|
1184 |
115 |
MARI Franck |
5:47:13 |
SEM |
Team EDF |
M |
|
1300 |
117 |
EMMANUELLI Franck |
5:47:19 |
SEM |
As Tremenda Di u macchion |
M |
|
1171 |
118 |
SEUGE Clement |
5:48:57 |
V1M |
Team EDF |
M |
|
1442 |
119 |
SCHNAEBELE Julien |
5:49:27 |
SEM |
Rando running Besancon |
M |
|
1436 |
120 |
SILVANI Xavier |
5:50:43 |
V1M |
CLUB OMNISPORT PORTICCIO |
M |
|
1444 |
121 |
VALERY Barbara |
5:51:51 |
V1F |
CAB |
F |
|
1470 |
122 |
VALLA Fabien |
5:52:20 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1472 |
123 |
MANGANELLI Joseph |
5:52:26 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1295 |
123 |
POURCEL Thibaut |
5:52:26 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1506 |
125 |
BERNARDI Pascal |
5:53:12 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1048 |
126 |
BURELLI Yohann |
5:53:23 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1088 |
127 |
PADOVANI P |
5:53:24 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1359 |
128 |
VINCENTELLI Nicolas |
5:53:34 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1482 |
129 |
FERRI Philippe |
5:54:06 |
SEM |
A SQUADRA TREMENDA DI U M |
M |
|
1185 |
130 |
TOURNEBOEUF Romain |
5:54:23 |
SEM |
Corsica RUN Xtrem |
M |
|
1459 |
131 |
ROSSI Jean Marc |
5:54:34 |
V2M |
Team EDF |
M |
|
1415 |
132 |
WIDER Jerome |
5:54:55 |
SEM |
Team Valley |
M |
|
1488 |
133 |
ACCORSINI Alexandre |
5:55:17 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1014 |
134 |
VALLAR Aurore |
5:55:58 |
SEF |
Enduranceshop Bastia |
F |
|
1473 |
135 |
MICHEAU Emilie |
5:56:16 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
1325 |
136 |
QUILICI Jean Baptiste |
5:56:48 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1401 |
137 |
SECONDI Jacques |
5:57:34 |
SEM |
A Santamariaccia |
M |
|
1440 |
138 |
LECA Jean Ange |
5:57:35 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1276 |
139 |
BIZZARI Juliette |
5:57:56 |
ESF |
CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO |
F |
|
1060 |
140 |
DESCOURVIERES Sebastien |
5:58:20 |
V1M |
les angles triathlons |
M |
|
1148 |
141 |
FONDACCI Paul |
5:58:40 |
V1M |
BALANINU |
M |
|
1189 |
142 |
BEC Nicolas |
5:58:47 |
V1M |
Team EDF |
M |
|
1042 |
143 |
DALLERY Maxime |
5:59:45 |
SEM |
Club Alpin bastia |
M |
|
1123 |
144 |
CAZAUBON MENDIBOURE Ximun |
5:59:56 |
SEM |
AS VENTISERI XV |
M |
|
1101 |
145 |
ABADIE Helene |
6:01:09 |
V1F |
AS MURET TRIATHLON |
F |
|
1011 |
146 |
PACELLI Marcel |
6:01:14 |
V3M |
Ghjuventu Alisgianinca Tr |
M |
|
1356 |
147 |
PRESTAIL Franck |
6:04:24 |
V1M |
Trail Finisher |
M |
|
1397 |
148 |
SOLBES Jean Paul |
6:05:42 |
V2M |
CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO |
M |
|
1448 |
149 |
MOAL Rudy |
6:05:44 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1331 |
150 |
EMANUELLI Laurent |
6:06:24 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1513 |
151 |
GASPARI Richard |
6:06:58 |
V2M |
Athletique Club Capu Bian |
M |
|
1207 |
152 |
MACE Jimmy |
6:07:02 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
1290 |
152 |
PILLAERT Pierre |
6:07:02 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1385 |
154 |
DUPOUEY Stephane |
6:07:16 |
V1M |
corsica triathlon club aj |
M |
|
1165 |
155 |
DEBUIRE Thierry |
6:07:19 |
V2M |
UIISC1 |
M |
|
1129 |
156 |
ANDRE Maxime |
6:07:48 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1024 |
157 |
BUCCI Pierre Laurent |
6:11:26 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1086 |
158 |
GOURNAY Mathieu |
6:12:26 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1227 |
159 |
CATANI Jean Michel |
6:12:39 |
V1M |
Corsica Run x?trem |
M |
|
1099 |
159 |
DELPORTO Gabriel |
6:12:39 |
SEM |
Corsica Run Xtrem |
M |
|
1141 |
161 |
VASSY Pierre |
6:14:30 |
SEM |
Courir ? nyons |
M |
|
1478 |
162 |
PIRASTRU Sylvie |
6:14:49 |
V1F |
CORSICA RUN X TREM |
F |
|
1387 |
163 |
TIBERI Sebastien |
6:15:44 |
SEM |
As Porto Vecchio Athletis |
M |
|
1458 |
164 |
LAURELLI Joseph |
6:16:23 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1267 |
165 |
FERTIER Hugo |
6:16:27 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1186 |
166 |
MESSAGER Romain |
6:16:35 |
SEM |
UIISC5 |
M |
|
1322 |
167 |
MOREAU Emmanuel |
6:17:12 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1335 |
168 |
PERRUCHAS Herve |
6:17:50 |
V1M |
joggers du couesnon |
M |
|
1374 |
169 |
SAVEL Manuel |
6:20:04 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
1433 |
170 |
IVAN ANTONIO Mele |
6:20:05 |
V1M |
Margiani Team Asd |
M |
|
1247 |
171 |
MENICAGLI Petru Francescu |
6:20:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1320 |
172 |
LAINE Benjamin |
6:20:42 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1262 |
173 |
DEVEAUX Frederic |
6:20:55 |
V2M |
Randonneurs de la Bretagn |
M |
|
1153 |
174 |
GELINAS Virginie |
6:20:59 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
1210 |
175 |
BEC Karine |
6:21:02 |
V1F |
Team EDF |
F |
|
1041 |
176 |
DUCHANGE Jean Christophe |
6:23:12 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1160 |
176 |
DUCHANGE David |
6:23:12 |
V1M |
CASINCA TRAIL |
M |
|
1159 |
176 |
DELPORTE David |
6:23:12 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1140 |
179 |
CABRIOLU Cristian |
6:24:04 |
V1M |
Margiani team ASD |
M |
|
1089 |
180 |
PORCAR GUEZENEC Thibaut |
6:25:17 |
SEM |
ASICS FRONT RUNNER |
M |
|
1393 |
181 |
MAS Alexandre |
6:26:10 |
V2M |
COURIR A SAUSSET |
M |
|
1306 |
182 |
PERSENICO Sandra |
6:26:13 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
1375 |
183 |
TROUYET Thierry |
6:26:31 |
V1M |
Mythic?s |
M |
|
1464 |
184 |
ABBRACCHIO Jean |
6:26:36 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1012 |
185 |
MOLE Albin |
6:27:03 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1332 |
186 |
DEGHILAGE Gaetan |
6:27:04 |
SEM |
TCDM |
M |
|
1132 |
187 |
VANAVERBECQ Alexandre |
6:27:38 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1475 |
188 |
COMBES Thomas |
6:28:25 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1117 |
189 |
GRAZIANI Joel |
6:28:58 |
SEM |
GHISONI ORIENTE |
M |
|
1230 |
189 |
GIRIER Benjamin |
6:28:58 |
SEM |
Team EDF |
M |
|
1220 |
191 |
ACQUAVIVA Francescu |
6:30:25 |
SEM |
L?ORIENTE |
M |
|
1015 |
192 |
SANTIMARIA Sandrine |
6:30:40 |
V1F |
A SANTAMARIACCIA |
F |
|
1427 |
193 |
DOIDGE HARRISON Steve |
6:31:17 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1157 |
194 |
BOUEDEC Alan |
6:31:30 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1074 |
195 |
ROMAND Stephane |
6:31:36 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
1412 |
196 |
MEZZACQUI Patrick |
6:31:39 |
V1M |
corsica runxtrem |
M |
|
1323 |
196 |
BESSIERE Jeremie |
6:31:39 |
SEM |
EC Pierre Benite St Genis |
M |
|
1057 |
198 |
DESBRAUX Pierre Charles |
6:33:13 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
1147 |
199 |
PIERLOVISI Camille |
6:33:40 |
SEF |
A SANTAMARIACCIA |
F |
|
1498 |
200 |
LANGE Thomas |
6:36:14 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1265 |
201 |
PHELUT Nathalie |
6:37:31 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
1381 |
202 |
CHIESI Jean Andre |
6:37:52 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1110 |
203 |
RIPPEL Maria Malgorzata |
6:37:57 |
V1F |
Podistica Solidariet |
F |
|
1407 |
203 |
BACHIRI Samia |
6:37:57 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
1030 |
205 |
DIDIER Christelle |
6:38:11 |
V1F |
AC Corte |
F |
|
1156 |
206 |
GAZELLE Jerome |
6:38:23 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1209 |
207 |
POULARD Yoann |
6:38:49 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1396 |
208 |
FRAYSSINHES Marie |
6:39:34 |
V1F |
Rethel |
F |
|
1194 |
209 |
DE GENTILE Marc Francois |
6:40:47 |
SEM |
Asptt |
M |
|
1127 |
210 |
PISTOROZZI Thierry |
6:40:59 |
V2M |
ac capu biancu |
M |
|
1388 |
211 |
KLEIN Salome |
6:41:42 |
SEF |
MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB |
F |
|
1259 |
212 |
RENAUX David |
6:41:49 |
V1M |
Trailers Normands |
M |
|
1404 |
213 |
BERNARD Christophe |
6:41:52 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1047 |
214 |
MANGONI Marc |
6:42:00 |
V2M |
CRX |
M |
|
1296 |
215 |
PASTORINO Julien |
6:42:02 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1366 |
216 |
SALERNO Greg |
6:42:36 |
SEM |
CSMezzavia |
M |
|
1423 |
217 |
JOURET Joel |
6:42:53 |
V2M |
foulee des 3 quilles |
M |
|
1254 |
218 |
MATEO Philippe |
6:42:54 |
V2M |
Foulees des 3 quilles |
M |
|
1309 |
219 |
ROSSI Jean Charles |
6:43:03 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1417 |
220 |
CLEMENT Renaud |
6:43:09 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1111 |
220 |
BATOUX Chrystel |
6:43:09 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
1511 |
222 |
MARCIANO Cedric |
6:43:11 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1299 |
223 |
PESCE ARNAUD Nathalie |
6:44:06 |
V1F |
CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB D' |
F |
|
1376 |
224 |
ROSSI Mickael |
6:44:24 |
SEM |
Team EDF |
M |
|
1414 |
225 |
BEANI Daria |
6:44:32 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
1040 |
226 |
TRUDDAIU Joseph |
6:44:50 |
V2M |
CORSICA RUN XTREM |
M |
|
1465 |
227 |
NOEL Antoine |
6:45:12 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1345 |
228 |
DELAGNEAU Jean Charles |
6:46:11 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1134 |
229 |
HOFFMANN Elise |
6:46:56 |
SEF |
Associu Spurtivu a Paolin |
F |
|
1242 |
230 |
MARCHAL Jason |
6:47:32 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1298 |
231 |
BOTTI Florian |
6:47:52 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1071 |
231 |
PAOLI Julie |
6:47:52 |
SEF |
LUCCIANA ATLETISMU |
F |
|
1362 |
233 |
GIORGI William |
6:48:01 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1218 |
234 |
GANET Pascal |
6:48:07 |
V2M |
Team EDF |
M |
|
1201 |
235 |
MOLINIER Sandra |
6:48:12 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
1333 |
236 |
NOUET Anais |
6:48:13 |
SEF |
CTCA |
F |
|
1350 |
237 |
NOLIN Valerie |
6:49:03 |
V1F |
CORSICA RUN X TREM |
F |
|
1347 |
238 |
DUSSART Antoine |
6:50:17 |
SEM |
EA CREIL |
M |
|
1167 |
239 |
DELWARTE Laurent |
6:52:18 |
V1M |
dream's runner |
M |
|
1142 |
240 |
BROGNEZ Jean Francois |
6:52:19 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1082 |
241 |
MARIOTTI NIN Delphine |
6:53:08 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
1302 |
242 |
DELON Laurent |
6:53:09 |
V2M |
MANDUEL MARATHON METROPOL |
M |
|
1139 |
243 |
MAESTRACCI Rudolphe |
6:53:17 |
V1M |
Sapeurs pompiers de Rebai |
M |
|
1292 |
244 |
TOUSCH Corinne |
6:53:57 |
V1F |
Un forbach |
F |
|
1460 |
245 |
AILHAUD Antoine |
6:54:46 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1016 |
245 |
BERTHOUD Melanie |
6:54:46 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
1052 |
247 |
MARCERON Perrine |
6:55:54 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
1297 |
248 |
MAGNAVACCA Joseph |
6:57:21 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1499 |
249 |
BONALDI Fabien |
6:57:40 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1068 |
250 |
LEFEBVRE Rony |
6:57:47 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1277 |
251 |
LOULIER Jean Marc |
6:58:05 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1285 |
252 |
BOHN Benoit |
7:00:38 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
1066 |
253 |
SIMONI Julien |
7:01:03 |
V1M |
I FILANCI |
M |
|
1445 |
254 |
SALVARELLI Pierre Louis |
7:01:04 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1425 |
255 |
SCHLOSSER Melanie |
7:01:13 |
ESF |
|
F |
|
1435 |
256 |
DUPRAT Benedicte |
7:02:55 |
V1F |
Bastia running trail |
F |
|
1166 |
257 |
GRABE BIDAU Nicolas |
7:04:25 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1228 |
258 |
SELVINI Philippe |
7:04:30 |
V2M |
CS Mezzavia |
M |
|
1503 |
259 |
BIZON Aline |
7:04:41 |
V1F |
ATRAS |
F |
|
1059 |
260 |
DANIELE Laurent |
7:05:37 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1124 |
261 |
ZAMPONI Mathieu |
7:05:41 |
V1M |
CORSICA RUN X TREM |
M |
|
1495 |
262 |
ACQUAVIVA Jean Pierre |
7:05:44 |
V2M |
Lucciana Atletismu |
M |
|
1500 |
263 |
TUFFELLI Pascal |
7:05:45 |
V2M |
CAB |
M |
|
1467 |
264 |
ROALETY Stephane |
7:06:00 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1409 |
265 |
LE GUILLARME Yann |
7:06:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1270 |
266 |
MAURY Sandrine |
7:06:27 |
V1F |
Corsica Run Xtrem |
F |
|
1317 |
267 |
GONZALEZ CUESTA Pablo |
7:07:17 |
V1M |
GRUPO ESELEOL?GICO RIBERE |
M |
|
1224 |
268 |
NEVE Nicolas |
7:07:37 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1341 |
269 |
MATTEI Lionel |
7:07:41 |
V1M |
BASTIA RUNNING TRAIL |
M |
|
1313 |
270 |
NINET Capucine |
7:07:43 |
SEF |
ASM Pau |
F |
|
1342 |
271 |
CUYALA Jean Baptiste |
7:07:44 |
SEM |
les aigles de pau |
M |
|
1122 |
272 |
PATRONE Etienne |
7:08:42 |
V1M |
Cardo |
M |
|
1367 |
273 |
GAUVRIT Fabien |
7:08:57 |
SEM |
Saint jean de monts triat |
M |
|
1208 |
274 |
OSTIENSI Fernand |
7:10:13 |
SEM |
AC Corte |
M |
|
1354 |
275 |
DESANTI Marie Sophie |
7:10:45 |
SEF |
AS FIGARELLA |
F |
|
1146 |
276 |
LALONDE Beatrice |
7:12:35 |
V3F |
LES PIEDS TANQUES |
F |
|
1263 |
276 |
ROMAIN Laurent |
7:12:35 |
V2M |
Et pourquoi pas ? |
M |
|
1410 |
278 |
BONELLI Ange Dominique |
7:14:52 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1069 |
279 |
LARCHER Joris |
7:15:24 |
SEM |
UIISC1 |
M |
|
1266 |
280 |
PESLERBE David |
7:15:36 |
SEM |
UIISC1 |
M |
|
1377 |
281 |
GUELFO ARQUIER Aurelien |
7:15:42 |
SEM |
Team EDF |
M |
|
1232 |
282 |
IMBERT Sylvain |
7:15:52 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1246 |
283 |
COJEAN Vanessa |
7:17:25 |
SEF |
CORSICA RUN X TREM |
F |
|
1112 |
284 |
JACQUES Christophe |
7:17:28 |
V1M |
Team EDF |
M |
|
1251 |
285 |
DEBOTZ Bastien |
7:18:32 |
SEM |
Les Trotteurs du Parc Mon |
M |
|
1128 |
286 |
CARIN Ivan |
7:21:06 |
V2M |
AK Sljeme |
M |
|
1095 |
287 |
MITROCHINE Ivan |
7:21:16 |
SEM |
Team EDF Reunion |
M |
|
1330 |
288 |
VIVEROS Olga |
7:21:55 |
V1F |
JOGGING CLUB DE VERANNE |
F |
|
1483 |
289 |
WROBEL Christophe |
7:22:17 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
1492 |
290 |
WROBEL Marion |
7:22:36 |
SEF |
Toubkarmeliet |
F |
|
1491 |
291 |
PERROT Philippe |
7:23:27 |
V2M |
Les lutins du Cranou |
M |
|
1373 |
292 |
DELCAYRE Patrice |
7:23:42 |
V2M |
Trail des fontaines |
M |
|
1136 |
293 |
BOUCLAINVILLE Cyril |
7:24:24 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1073 |
294 |
PETERS Andre |
7:24:25 |
V2M |
je cours pour ma forme |
M |
|
1378 |
295 |
ROUSSEAUX Guillaume |
7:25:25 |
SEM |
Team EDF |
M |
|
1419 |
296 |
BALDESI Jean Marc |
7:25:28 |
V1M |
Team EDF |
M |
|
1033 |
297 |
VAN DER KUN Eugenie |
7:26:25 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
1474 |
298 |
CASTELAIN Marion |
7:26:50 |
SEF |
Team EDF |
F |
|
1098 |
299 |
LAVERSIN Yann |
7:27:21 |
V1M |
TEAM UNITI ISLAND LAUZACH |
M |
|
1268 |
300 |
ROCCHESANI Pierre |
7:29:18 |
V4M |
|
M |
|
1509 |
301 |
MILLION Jocelyn |
7:29:25 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
1326 |
302 |
BRAULT Abraham |
7:29:53 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1081 |
303 |
AMBROSI Nadine |
7:30:17 |
V3F |
Associu Spurtivu ? Paolin |
F |
|
1021 |
304 |
CUMBO Josee |
7:30:23 |
V2F |
AS FIGARELLA |
F |
|
1121 |
305 |
VIGREUX Thibault |
7:30:27 |
SEM |
UIISC1 |
M |
|
1481 |
306 |
LIEVIN Arnaud |
7:30:38 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1283 |
307 |
ALLISIO Franck |
7:32:25 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1019 |
308 |
SANTUCCI Christophe |
7:32:59 |
V1M |
TEAM TRAIL KOLOC'S |
M |
|
1429 |
308 |
SANTUCCI Carla |
7:32:59 |
V1F |
TEAM TRAIL KOLOC'S |
F |
|
1430 |
310 |
BERVILY ITASSE Dominique |
7:33:03 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1056 |
311 |
RICARD Chimene |
7:35:21 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
1405 |
312 |
BAILLY Nadia |
7:39:10 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
1031 |
313 |
PAQUINTIN Melanie |
7:40:38 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
1363 |
314 |
BERTON Romain |
7:40:39 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1053 |
315 |
MATHIEU Helene |
7:42:24 |
SEF |
EAC EMBRUN |
F |
|
1310 |
316 |
ANDREANI Dominique |
7:42:42 |
V2M |
Team EDF |
M |
|
1025 |
317 |
OELKERS Susie |
7:42:44 |
V2F |
Cplt |
F |
|
1352 |
318 |
LEROUVILLOIS Richard |
7:42:54 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
1281 |
319 |
CESARI Nathalie |
7:46:37 |
V1F |
lucciana atletismu |
F |
|
1102 |
320 |
GIUSTINIANI Sophie |
7:46:38 |
V1F |
Lucciana atletismu |
F |
|
1222 |
321 |
DEMASI Stephanie |
7:46:39 |
V1F |
LUCCIANA ATLETISMU |
F |
|
1143 |
322 |
RENARD Thomas |
7:46:54 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1403 |
323 |
ERIC Montaclair |
7:47:02 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1172 |
324 |
MATTEI Jean Marc |
7:47:27 |
V2M |
LUCCIANA ATLETISMU |
M |
|
1314 |
325 |
CHAN Gobain |
7:49:31 |
SEM |
Toubkarmeliet |
M |
|
1105 |
326 |
PEZZINI Mathieu |
7:50:00 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1380 |
327 |
GENTY Christophe |
7:51:04 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
1211 |
328 |
BARTOLI SCHIRRER David |
7:51:37 |
V1M |
As Figarella |
M |
|
1501 |
329 |
RIGOT Didier |
7:51:47 |
V2M |
RCABW Nac |
M |
|
1406 |
330 |
COQUET Sandrine |
7:52:00 |
V1F |
Foulee des trois quilles |
F |
|
1119 |
331 |
MICAELLI Jean Philippe |
7:54:00 |
SEM |
GHISONI ORIENTE |
M |
|
1324 |
332 |
GIACOBETTI Stephane |
7:54:02 |
SEM |
Team EDF |
M |
|
1214 |
333 |
DESVAUX Yann |
7:54:34 |
V1M |
TACACOURIR |
M |
|
1152 |
333 |
SCARPARO Laurent |
7:54:34 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1434 |
333 |
THEODOLY Ingrid |
7:54:34 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
1453 |
336 |
BRUECKNER Daniel |
7:55:14 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
1083 |
337 |
BOUTRY Ornella |
7:58:07 |
ESF |
PIERRE BOULANGERIE AJACCI |
F |
|
1078 |
338 |
BOUTRY Andre |
8:01:22 |
SEM |
Team EDF |
M |
|
1077 |
339 |
ANTONETTI Patrick |
8:01:36 |
V1M |
AS FIGARELLA |
M |
|
1026 |
340 |
CONVERS Yann |
8:04:04 |
V1M |
TSB |
M |
|
1118 |
341 |
LEJEUNE David |
8:07:00 |
V1M |
Zafters |
M |
|
1278 |
342 |
HEGRON Pascal |
8:07:41 |
V2M |
asmn nantes metropole |
M |
|
1239 |
343 |
LEAUSTIC Ronan |
8:07:59 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
1274 |
344 |
FORTEA Vincent |
8:09:46 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1190 |
345 |
WROBEL Veronique |
8:10:14 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
1493 |
346 |
DUFOUR Patrick |
8:10:46 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
1162 |
347 |
GAPIHAN Benoit |
8:12:16 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1204 |
348 |
PEREZ Stephane |
8:13:03 |
SEM |
Team Monsters Minus & Cor |
M |
|
1371 |
349 |
VANNIER Michael |
8:13:55 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1476 |
350 |
BENSABEUR Aurelie |
8:13:56 |
V1F |
As chu caen |
F |
|
1046 |
351 |
BALAND Johan |
8:14:12 |
V1M |
Farmers club |
M |
|
1032 |
351 |
DEVROEY Vanessa |
8:14:12 |
V1F |
Farmers club |
F |
|
1155 |
353 |
KOKORINA Yana |
8:14:16 |
V2F |
Marseille Trail Club |
F |
|
1260 |
354 |
CEYRAT Romain |
8:14:29 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1104 |
355 |
BLONDEL Alexandre |
8:14:30 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1063 |
356 |
WATHELET Samuel |
8:15:39 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1486 |
357 |
THIBAULT Bertrand |
8:19:51 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1454 |
358 |
WETTACH Sandrine |
8:20:22 |
V2F |
Vivactive |
F |
|
1487 |
359 |
ROUQUIE Elodie |
8:20:26 |
SEF |
Foulee des trois quilles |
F |
|
1418 |
360 |
LEMARK Ervin |
8:20:28 |
V2M |
Actifit.io |
M |
|
1279 |
361 |
GOURLAOUEN Vincent |
8:22:39 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1225 |
361 |
GOURLAOUEN Christophe |
8:22:39 |
V1M |
ASPTT AJACCIO |
M |
|
1226 |
363 |
PIZARRO Vanina |
8:23:00 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
1389 |
363 |
PIZARRO Louis |
8:23:00 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1390 |
365 |
FAURE Sophie |
8:24:07 |
V2F |
C.A.B Athletisme |
F |
|
1182 |
366 |
MINICUCCI Christophe |
8:28:13 |
SEM |
LA TEAM PURCHETTI |
M |
|
1329 |
367 |
MORETTI Jean Toussaint |
8:30:34 |
SEM |
Team EDF |
M |
|
1336 |
368 |
FAEDDA Stephane |
8:30:35 |
V1M |
Team EDF |
M |
|
1177 |
369 |
COLIN Regis |
8:33:45 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
1113 |
369 |
COLIN Roselyne |
8:33:45 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
1114 |
371 |
ERLINGER Laurent |
8:39:00 |
V2M |
Run In Metz |
M |
|
1173 |
372 |
BENHALLAL Line |
8:39:10 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
1045 |
372 |
MONTENDRE Benoit |
8:39:10 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1334 |
374 |
NOCETO Joseph |
8:39:33 |
V2M |
Club omnisports Porticcio |
M |
|
1343 |
375 |
JACQUAND Maria |
8:39:34 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
1248 |
376 |
DELHOVE Marie |
8:39:38 |
SEF |
NAC |
F |
|
1137 |
376 |
PARMENTIER MChou Karine |
8:39:38 |
V2F |
NAC RCABW Nivelles |
F |
|
1364 |
378 |
GAC Romain |
8:40:29 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1197 |
379 |
TRAMINI Jean Marie |
8:40:47 |
V1M |
I Cignali sartinesi |
M |
|
1461 |
379 |
BARTOLI Jean Baptiste |
8:40:47 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1510 |
381 |
SLIMANI Peggy |
8:41:46 |
V1F |
Monts et Collines |
F |
|
1447 |
382 |
BRUNET Isabelle |
8:42:13 |
SEF |
Portet Athletic Club |
F |
|
1084 |
383 |
ALLAIS Bastien |
8:42:36 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1017 |
383 |
POTHIER Bastien |
8:42:36 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1395 |
385 |
SANCI Thomas |
8:43:04 |
SEM |
AS FIGARELLA |
M |
|
1426 |
386 |
HOMBERT Carine |
8:44:58 |
V1F |
Associu spurtivu A Paolin |
F |
|
1243 |
387 |
PICARD Pascale |
8:50:44 |
V2F |
je cours pour ma forme |
F |
|
1383 |
388 |
DUTILLEUL Julien |
8:50:47 |
SEM |
Les trotteurs du Parc Mon |
M |
|
1168 |
389 |
LE DOUAREC Stefan |
8:53:16 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1269 |
390 |
GASI Sacir |
8:53:35 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
1206 |
391 |
NOGUERA Sandra |
8:53:52 |
SEF |
MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB |
F |
|
1346 |
392 |
BOURSIER Virginie |
8:56:49 |
V1F |
SPIRIDON MELLOIS |
F |
|
1076 |
392 |
DESSAIVRE Damien |
8:56:49 |
V1M |
SPIRIDON MELLOIS |
M |
|
1151 |
394 |
TUARZE Philippe |
8:56:56 |
V2M |
INDIVIDUEL 56 |
M |
|
1466 |
394 |
MARTEAU Veronique |
8:56:56 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
1304 |
396 |
GARRIGUENC Thierry |
8:57:31 |
V2M |
Toulon Triathlon |
M |
|
1205 |
397 |
HOULBERT Thierry |
8:57:39 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1245 |
398 |
ABADIE Didier |
8:59:12 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1505 |
399 |
CAILLEAUX Stephane |
9:03:11 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1091 |
400 |
BOGAERT Christel |
9:03:12 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
1065 |
401 |
MENARD Franck |
9:07:13 |
V2M |
CAP RUNNING IGNY |
M |
|
1319 |
402 |
POSTILLON Ophelie |
9:09:40 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
1394 |
402 |
DEMOGUE Mathieu |
9:09:40 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1144 |
404 |
NANNI Patrick |
9:19:33 |
V2M |
Team EDF |
M |
|
1339 |
405 |
CHEVREAU Pascal |
9:21:22 |
V2M |
rvh |
M |
|
1107 |
405 |
CHEVREAU Laurence |
9:21:22 |
V2F |
rvh |
F |
|
1108 |
407 |
BLIVET Renan |
9:29:12 |
V1M |
RENNES TRIATHLON |
M |
|
1062 |
407 |
DANJOU Bernard |
9:29:12 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
1125 |
409 |
KIRCH Maxime |
9:31:45 |
SEM |
CrossFit CORTE |
M |
|
1258 |
410 |
MASSIS Guillaume |
9:31:47 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1308 |
411 |
GAILLARD Stefan |
9:33:03 |
SEM |
Crossfit Corte |
M |
|
1199 |
412 |
PACREAU Sylvain |
9:36:16 |
V2M |
MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHO |
M |
|
1357 |
413 |
THING LEO David |
9:42:39 |
V1M |
Team EDF Reunion |
M |
|
1457 |
414 |
SERY Carole |
9:42:40 |
SEF |
Team EDF Reunion |
F |
|
1441 |
415 |
GUILLEMIN Charles Adrien |
9:43:19 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1235 |
416 |
ALLIOT Stephane |
9:44:28 |
V2M |
CTCA |
M |
|
1018 |
417 |
MAGNE Antoine |
9:46:42 |
V3M |
foulee des 3 quilles |
M |
|
1293 |
418 |
ETHEVE Thierry |
9:48:07 |
V1M |
Team EDF Reunion |
M |
|
1175 |
419 |
MORI Gilles |
9:49:00 |
V2M |
Team EDF |
M |
|
1337 |
420 |
FATACCIO Eric |
9:49:01 |
V1M |
Team EDF |
M |
|
1181 |
421 |
BERTRAND Ours Joseph |
9:49:15 |
V2M |
Team EDF |
M |
|
1055 |
422 |
GILLET Pierre Henri |
9:49:46 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
1216 |
422 |
BEAL Caroline |
9:49:46 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
1039 |
424 |
RONGEOT Coline |
10:00:38 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
1413 |
425 |
ESTEFFE Cedric |
10:00:39 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1174 |
425 |
ZWALD Coralie |
10:00:39 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
1497 |
427 |
ROMAIN Valerie |
10:03:27 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
1411 |
428 |
PASCUAL Sylvie |
10:06:36 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
1365 |
429 |
MARTINEZ Laurent |
10:06:43 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1305 |
430 |
ZAGNOLI Dume |
10:11:56 |
V2M |
Tous Pour Chacun |
M |
|
1494 |
431 |
MATTEONI Adrien |
10:18:36 |
SEM |
Team EDF |
M |
|
1316 |
431 |
NANNI Jennifer |
10:18:36 |
SEF |
Team EDF |
F |
|
1338 |
433 |
CARTA Julien |
10:20:23 |
SEM |
CENTE PORSCHE BASTIA |
M |
|
1097 |
434 |
BONNEELS Bernard |
10:20:24 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1070 |
435 |
DEGAS Yves |
10:27:52 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
1131 |
436 |
DELHOVE Francois |
11:14:33 |
V1M |
NAC |
M |
|
1138 |
436 |
BOBOT Melodie |
11:14:33 |
SEF |
CABW NAC |
F |
|
1064 |
438 |
GANIERE Anthony |
11:16:29 |
SEM |
AUCUN |
M |
|
1202 |
439 |
CHAZERAIN Pascal |
11:21:22 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
1106 |
440 |
ARRIGHI Jean Francois |
11:45:51 |
V2M |
ASPTT Ajaccio Athletisme |
M |
|
1029 |
440 |
BRASSEUR Laurent |
11:45:51 |
V2M |
I CIGNALI SARTINESI |
M |
|
1080 |
440 |
QUILICHINI Anne Rose |
11:45:51 |
V2F |
I CIGNALI SARTINESI |
F |
|
1400 |
443 |
SIRAGUSA Salvatore |
12:05:22 |
V1M |
NAC RCABW |
M |
|
1446 |
443 |
PENING Christian |
12:05:22 |
V4M |
NAC |
M |
|
1368 |
443 |
NOTEZ Stephanie |
12:05:22 |
V1F |
Nac |
F |
|
1349 |
443 |
NOTEZ Nathalie |
12:05:22 |
V1F |
NAC |
F |
|
1348 |
443 |
HAUTECOEUR Wivine |
12:05:22 |
V2F |
NAC |
F |
|
1238 |
443 |
GAIGNAGE Isabelle |
12:05:22 |
V1F |
NAC CABW |
F |
|
1198 |
449 |
ROZENBLAT Stephane |
12:05:23 |
V2M |
NAC CABW |
M |
|
1421 |