1 |
LORRIAUX JEAN PIERRE |
2:05:28 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
2 |
SPAGNOL YANN |
2:17:18 |
SEM |
Blaringmem Trail |
M |
|
0 |
3 |
JACQZ ROMAIN |
2:19:16 |
SEM |
Ce Alstom |
M |
|
0 |
4 |
DUPONT DE DINECHIN JEAN MARIE |
2:20:21 |
V1M |
Kalenji |
M |
|
0 |
5 |
DUQUESNE BENOIT |
2:20:39 |
V1M |
Kalenji |
M |
|
0 |
6 |
DEGRAVE THOMAS |
2:20:52 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
7 |
MIGEON MAXIME |
2:21:02 |
SEM |
Wasquemal Triatmlon |
M |
|
0 |
8 |
PECQUEUX LUCAS |
2:21:11 |
SEM |
Triatmlon Club Boulonnais |
M |
|
0 |
9 |
SOUDAIN NICOLAS |
2:21:16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
10 |
VARNEWYCK DAVID |
2:21:57 |
V1M |
Unirun |
M |
|
0 |
11 |
LEBEL MATHIEU |
2:22:19 |
SEM |
Team Trail Lensoise |
M |
|
0 |
12 |
GOSSIAUX RENAN |
2:24:08 |
SEM |
Trakks Belgium |
M |
|
0 |
13 |
LONCAR FREDDY |
2:24:10 |
V1M |
Frelon's |
M |
|
0 |
14 |
LAFORGUE EMMANUEL |
2:24:16 |
V1M |
Us Camon |
M |
|
0 |
15 |
LOIGEROT SEBASTIEN |
2:24:18 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
16 |
DEMUYNCK EMMANUEL |
2:24:35 |
ESM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
17 |
MENU KEVIN |
2:25:38 |
SEM |
Atmletisme Club Seclinois |
M |
|
0 |
18 |
KUHN GERALDINE |
2:26:37 |
V1F |
- |
F |
1ere F |
0 |
19 |
SERRE FLORIAN |
2:27:26 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
20 |
VAST SEBASTIEN |
2:27:51 |
V1M |
Ac Cambrai |
M |
|
0 |
21 |
COLLOT PASCAL |
2:27:54 |
V2M |
Marne Et Gondoire Atmleti |
M |
|
0 |
22 |
BOUCHET DAVY |
2:28:20 |
SEM |
Mrc |
M |
|
0 |
23 |
GUYON PAUL |
2:28:31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
24 |
DE SOUSA PAULO |
2:28:48 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
25 |
PIRON ANTHONY |
2:29:09 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
26 |
BREVERY JEREMY |
2:29:12 |
SEM |
Lets'gaume |
M |
|
0 |
27 |
LELEU SYLVAIN |
2:29:55 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
28 |
GAQUIERE DAMIEN |
2:30:07 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
29 |
STOCMAN YANNICK |
2:30:27 |
V1M |
Cap Team |
M |
|
0 |
30 |
BUYSE CAROLINE |
2:30:59 |
V1F |
Etm |
F |
2 F |
0 |
31 |
BOULAIN CHRISTOPHE |
2:31:25 |
V1M |
Amaac |
M |
|
0 |
32 |
PILAT LOUIS |
2:31:30 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
33 |
WILLETT YANNICK |
2:31:43 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
34 |
GHEZA JEROME |
2:31:53 |
SEM |
Asa Maisons alfort |
M |
|
0 |
35 |
CARDINAEL SOPHIE |
2:32:09 |
SEF |
Kalenji |
F |
3 F |
0 |
36 |
DALLE RAPHAEL |
2:32:33 |
SEM |
Bondues Beacm |
M |
|
0 |
37 |
CLAISSE GONZAGUE |
2:32:35 |
SEM |
Lille Metropole Athletism |
M |
|
0 |
38 |
VELGHE JEAN |
2:32:39 |
V2F |
Pipaix |
F |
4 F |
0 |
39 |
WATTIER MATTHIEU |
2:32:55 |
V1M |
Cpbo |
M |
|
0 |
40 |
DEBERLES JULIEN |
2:33:06 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
41 |
SENLY CHARLES |
2:33:17 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
42 |
ELIAS ORTIZ |
2:33:17 |
SEM |
Ncc |
M |
|
0 |
43 |
CRISPATZU MASSIMO |
2:33:18 |
SEM |
Co Tritm Atmletisme |
M |
|
0 |
44 |
BELLYNCK JEROME |
2:33:21 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
45 |
LEROY CHRISTOPHE |
2:33:34 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
46 |
DEMUYNCK NICOLAS |
2:34:03 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
47 |
DELAPLACE LOIC |
2:34:03 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
48 |
JACQUERIE FRANCOIS |
2:34:05 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
49 |
FOSSARD ARNAUD |
2:34:19 |
SEM |
Wasquemal Triatmlon |
M |
|
0 |
50 |
MICHON NICOLAS |
2:34:33 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
51 |
LEMIRE SEBASTIEN |
2:35:26 |
V1M |
Cmalet Vue Mer |
M |
|
0 |
52 |
BALLIGAND LOIC |
2:35:30 |
SEM |
Nsaec |
M |
|
0 |
53 |
BEAUMONT JEROME |
2:35:31 |
V1M |
Olympique Grande syntme A |
M |
|
0 |
54 |
HENRY WILLIAM |
2:35:32 |
V1M |
Ogs |
M |
|
0 |
55 |
PAU FREDERIC |
2:36:08 |
SEM |
Autour Du Trail |
M |
|
0 |
56 |
TRICOT GEOFFREY |
2:36:12 |
SEM |
Les Amis Joggeurs |
M |
|
0 |
57 |
CORNET GERALDINE |
2:36:12 |
SEF |
Run Attitude |
F |
5 F |
0 |
58 |
CLAYE GUILLAUME |
2:36:17 |
SEM |
Micmel |
M |
|
0 |
59 |
BAYART MAXIME |
2:36:24 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
60 |
DEMBLON FLORIAN |
2:36:31 |
SEM |
Co Liege |
M |
|
0 |
61 |
MONCADA STEPHANE |
2:37:00 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
62 |
RACKELBOOM NICOLAS |
2:37:02 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
63 |
MEAUX SEBASTIEN |
2:37:11 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
64 |
DUVAL NICOLAS |
2:37:15 |
SEM |
Suresnes Passion Atmle Ma |
M |
|
0 |
65 |
PORTIER WILLIAM |
2:37:17 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
66 |
DALLE EDOUARD |
2:37:24 |
SEM |
Lille Triatmlon |
M |
|
0 |
67 |
BEHAGUE OLIVIER |
2:37:32 |
V1M |
Rabot Dutilleul |
M |
|
0 |
68 |
MICHEL GILDAS |
2:38:01 |
SEM |
Kalenji |
M |
|
0 |
69 |
LENGLET NICOLAS |
2:38:01 |
V1M |
Kalenji |
M |
|
0 |
70 |
VICARD MATTHIEU |
2:38:01 |
SEM |
Kalenji |
M |
|
0 |
71 |
LEVITRE PACO |
2:38:06 |
ESM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
72 |
PETITPREZ STEPHANE |
2:38:24 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
73 |
LEPERS DAMIEN |
2:38:30 |
V2M |
Pointures De Septentrion |
M |
|
0 |
74 |
SCHOLAERT EMERIC |
2:38:39 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
75 |
DEBUT JULIEN |
2:38:51 |
SEM |
Running Biere |
M |
|
0 |
76 |
LEZY BART |
2:38:58 |
V1M |
Avr |
M |
|
0 |
77 |
DEPREZ OLIVIER |
2:38:58 |
SEM |
Roncmin Atmletic Club |
M |
|
0 |
78 |
HALLENNE VALERY |
2:39:03 |
V1M |
Touquet Atmletisme Club |
M |
|
0 |
79 |
HESPEL JULIEN |
2:39:06 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
80 |
COULEE MATHIEU |
2:39:09 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
81 |
MOLLER VINCENT |
2:39:12 |
SEM |
Patriotes Cross Guines |
M |
|
0 |
82 |
CUCHEVAL GONTRAN |
2:39:14 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
83 |
CYPRIEN BRABANT |
2:39:22 |
ESM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
84 |
ASDRUBAL ETIENNE |
2:39:25 |
SEM |
Assomitrail |
M |
|
0 |
85 |
CHARPENTIER BRUNO |
2:39:43 |
V1M |
Sapeurs Pompiers Argenteu |
M |
|
0 |
86 |
LESAFFRE ERIC |
2:39:45 |
V2M |
Quesnoy Pour Tous Les Tem |
M |
|
0 |
87 |
MASCART BRUNO |
2:39:59 |
SEM |
Co Tritm Atmletisme |
M |
|
0 |
88 |
DUBOIS ANTHONY |
2:40:05 |
SEM |
Alstom |
M |
|
0 |
89 |
DROMBRY JULIEN |
2:40:05 |
SEM |
Ea Doucmy |
M |
|
0 |
90 |
TAVERNESE AURELIO |
2:40:12 |
SEM |
Cpss |
M |
|
0 |
91 |
DEFRAIN MATHIEU |
2:40:27 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
92 |
POCLET THIBAULT |
2:40:52 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
93 |
VIGNERON NICOLAS |
2:41:01 |
V1M |
Je Cours A Rennes |
M |
|
0 |
94 |
BERTIN JEAN GABRIEL |
2:41:04 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
95 |
FRANCUS BRIEUC |
2:41:06 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
96 |
PECCEU JEAN BAPTISTE |
2:41:28 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
97 |
ADAMIAK LUDOVIC |
2:41:41 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
98 |
DE LACHAISE CHARLES |
2:41:48 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
99 |
FLECHE LUDOVIC |
2:41:54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
100 |
BARDIN MAXIME |
2:42:01 |
SEM |
Us Valenciennes |
M |
|
0 |
101 |
DUBOILLE YOHANN |
2:42:06 |
V1M |
Team Trail Yoyo |
M |
|
0 |
102 |
THIEBAUT FRANTZ |
2:42:15 |
V1M |
Us Tourcoing |
M |
|
0 |
103 |
ERNANDES MAXIME |
2:42:15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
104 |
HUCHETTE DAVID |
2:42:18 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
105 |
LEMOINE FABIAN |
2:42:18 |
SEM |
Running Safe |
M |
|
0 |
106 |
DUFEUTREL JULIEN |
2:42:22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
107 |
DECLEMY OLIVIER |
2:42:31 |
V1M |
Quesnoy Pour Tous Les Tem |
M |
|
0 |
108 |
AMEZ SAMUEL |
2:42:40 |
SEM |
Pmilippides Club |
M |
|
0 |
109 |
SAVARD LUCAS |
2:42:58 |
ESM |
U.s.valenciennes Atmletis |
M |
|
0 |
110 |
TULLIEZ REMI |
2:42:59 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
111 |
AGNERAY STEPHANE |
2:42:59 |
V1M |
Lys Calais Triatmlon |
M |
|
0 |
112 |
FRENKEL EVAN |
2:43:01 |
SEM |
Ncc |
M |
|
0 |
113 |
VILLET KEVIN |
2:43:03 |
SEM |
Trakks |
M |
|
0 |
114 |
FLAMENT ROBIN |
2:43:05 |
SEM |
Kalenji |
M |
|
0 |
115 |
TULOUP EDOUARD |
2:43:11 |
SEM |
Slotm Team |
M |
|
0 |
116 |
HOUZET JEAN BAPTISTE |
2:43:12 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
117 |
BOURDON XAVIER |
2:43:14 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
118 |
ANTUNES DOMINGOS |
2:43:14 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
119 |
LIPPENS ANDY |
2:43:21 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
120 |
SIMON FANNY |
2:43:38 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
121 |
BRAY ALEXANDRE |
2:43:47 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
122 |
NAIRI PATRICE |
2:44:03 |
V1M |
Kalenji |
M |
|
0 |
123 |
CLARYS THIBAUD |
2:44:04 |
SEM |
Les Futs |
M |
|
0 |
124 |
POISSONNIER VINCENT |
2:44:05 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
125 |
SUREAU PIERRE |
2:44:07 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
126 |
VAN DER PLUYM ROMAIN |
2:44:17 |
SEM |
Belgium Running |
M |
|
0 |
127 |
CHATAL PIERRICK |
2:44:29 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
128 |
ABSIL FABRICE |
2:44:47 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
129 |
FAVRE JENNIE JOHN |
2:44:48 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
130 |
THESSIEU CHRISTOPHE |
2:44:49 |
V2M |
Jogging Aventure Roncquoi |
M |
|
0 |
131 |
JACOB LOIC |
2:44:50 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
132 |
KAUFFMAN DIMITRI |
2:44:50 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
133 |
WAY STEPHANE |
2:44:56 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
134 |
POULAIN GUY |
2:44:59 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
135 |
SZYMANSKI ALBAN |
2:45:14 |
SEM |
Planete Running |
M |
|
0 |
136 |
KNAPEN CHRYSTEL |
2:45:16 |
V1F |
Foulees Atmletiques De Wa |
F |
|
0 |
137 |
GANDOULY VINCENT |
2:45:17 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
138 |
MAGRAS ROMAIN |
2:45:29 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
139 |
BERTHIER JEAN FRANCOIS |
2:45:41 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
140 |
LEVEL LINA |
2:45:41 |
SEF |
Team Aminci Energie |
F |
|
0 |
141 |
BOUHELIER ADRIEN |
2:45:55 |
SEM |
Les Futs |
M |
|
0 |
142 |
HUGE THIBAUT |
2:45:56 |
SEM |
Belgium Running |
M |
|
0 |
143 |
GAUTIER ALAIN |
2:46:00 |
V1M |
Douanes Dunkerque |
M |
|
0 |
144 |
DURIEUX KARL |
2:46:04 |
V1M |
As Ferriere Atmletisme |
M |
|
0 |
145 |
CRETON RAPHAEL |
2:46:05 |
V1M |
As Marck |
M |
|
0 |
146 |
DUBUISSON FRANCIS |
2:46:13 |
V2M |
Jc Baudour |
M |
|
0 |
147 |
DEGUINES JEAN BAPTISTE |
2:46:20 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
148 |
COUVELARD JULIEN |
2:46:24 |
SEM |
Opalefitoutdoor |
M |
|
0 |
149 |
DELSART ERIC |
2:46:28 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
150 |
JOIGNAUX JULIEN |
2:46:29 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
151 |
WATINE ALBAN |
2:46:35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
152 |
SPRIET CASIMIR |
2:46:35 |
SEM |
Vatri |
M |
|
0 |
153 |
WATTEL MARGAUX |
2:46:36 |
SEF |
Lille Running Team |
F |
|
0 |
154 |
BAERT GUILLAUME |
2:46:36 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
155 |
DESBONNETS LIONEL |
2:46:43 |
V1M |
Runners De Bondues |
M |
|
0 |
156 |
HOUDART MATTHIEU |
2:46:47 |
SEM |
Pipaix |
M |
|
0 |
157 |
PERIGAUD FABIEN |
2:46:57 |
SEM |
As Raismes |
M |
|
0 |
158 |
LAMARLE ANTOINE |
2:46:59 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
159 |
PIERRET BENOIT |
2:47:09 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
160 |
MARTEL MATHILDE |
2:47:13 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
161 |
FOUBERT ANTONIN |
2:47:22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
162 |
TROPLENT GILLES |
2:47:32 |
V2M |
Pontault Aac |
M |
|
0 |
163 |
ROSA THIBAULT |
2:47:47 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
164 |
NAEPELS FREDERIC |
2:47:50 |
V2M |
Teamsrac |
M |
|
0 |
165 |
FRASELLE PASCAL |
2:48:00 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
166 |
BLANPAIN JEAN PIERRE |
2:48:08 |
V2M |
Team Trail Gravelines |
M |
|
0 |
167 |
PRUVOST ARNAUD |
2:48:43 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
168 |
MARQUILLY ALEXANDRE |
2:48:50 |
ESM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
169 |
REMY MATTHIEU |
2:48:54 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
170 |
SAGET ARNAUD |
2:48:55 |
V1M |
Lille Running Team |
M |
|
0 |
171 |
AUCHART MICKAEL |
2:49:00 |
V1M |
Cpss Carvin |
M |
|
0 |
172 |
LEMAIRE ANTHONY |
2:49:09 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
173 |
LEIGNEL THOMAS |
2:49:12 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
174 |
PIWON GUILLAUME |
2:49:13 |
SEM |
Ea Doucmy |
M |
|
0 |
175 |
LEBRUN PIERRE MARIE |
2:49:23 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
176 |
DEGRYSE QUENTIN |
2:49:33 |
SEM |
Runninggeek.be |
M |
|
0 |
177 |
TRIBOULT JOEL |
2:49:37 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
178 |
DURIEUX SYLVAIN |
2:49:39 |
SEM |
Cote Dopale Triatmlon |
M |
|
0 |
179 |
LAMOTTE CYRIL |
2:49:43 |
V1M |
Amaac |
M |
|
0 |
180 |
HAPPIETTE FANNY |
2:49:55 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
181 |
HEMON FREDERIC |
2:50:12 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
182 |
DEHOVE DAVID |
2:50:15 |
V1M |
Club De Tritm Saint Leger |
M |
|
0 |
183 |
DESMONS RICHARD |
2:50:18 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
184 |
LOPEZ BENJAMIN |
2:50:35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
185 |
DEDRYVER MAXIME |
2:50:35 |
V1M |
Worldline Team |
M |
|
0 |
186 |
BENGLER NATACHA |
2:50:42 |
V1F |
Rfcliege Atmletisme |
F |
|
0 |
187 |
DA SILVA TONY |
2:50:42 |
V1M |
Rfcliege Atmletisme |
M |
|
0 |
188 |
DESMARCHELIER BRIAC |
2:50:45 |
SEM |
Trypmons |
M |
|
0 |
189 |
DE BAROLET HENRI |
2:50:48 |
V1M |
Runner De Bondues |
M |
|
0 |
190 |
LEYSEN XAVIER |
2:50:59 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
191 |
ARGENTIN BENOIT |
2:51:00 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
192 |
RIVIERE SYLVAIN |
2:51:06 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
193 |
MEDKOVA PAVLINA |
2:51:23 |
SEF |
Kalenji |
F |
|
0 |
194 |
LEPENANT JULIEN |
2:51:26 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
195 |
DELATRE REMI |
2:51:36 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
196 |
CRON ALFRED |
2:51:42 |
SEM |
Data In Motion |
M |
|
0 |
197 |
SCATIZZI REMY |
2:51:47 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
198 |
LETELLIER PASCAL |
2:51:53 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
199 |
CHOTARD OLIVIER |
2:52:02 |
V1M |
Vafa / Jaf |
M |
|
0 |
200 |
PLUQUET FRANCK |
2:52:02 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
201 |
VELUT NICOLAS |
2:52:08 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
202 |
PLATTEEUW PIERRE |
2:52:10 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
203 |
BECQUART HIPPOLYTE |
2:52:16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
204 |
MATON GUILLAUME |
2:52:17 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
205 |
COOPMAN FREDDY |
2:52:21 |
V2M |
Betmune |
M |
|
0 |
206 |
ANNE LUDOVIC |
2:52:29 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
207 |
DIEULOT CEDRIC |
2:52:31 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
208 |
ROUSSEL NICOLAS |
2:52:41 |
SEM |
Esprit Run |
M |
|
0 |
209 |
DELYS FRANK |
2:52:45 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
210 |
HENRIETTE PHILIPPE |
2:52:45 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
211 |
OZBOLT DOMINIQUE |
2:52:58 |
V3M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
212 |
WATTINNE MARTIN |
2:53:09 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
213 |
WATTINNE AUGUSTIN |
2:53:09 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
214 |
PANKANIN GREGOIRE |
2:53:12 |
SEM |
Trail2vie |
M |
|
0 |
215 |
FEYS FRANCOIS |
2:53:31 |
V1M |
Betmune Atmletisme |
M |
|
0 |
216 |
HENNEQUIN LUDOVIC |
2:53:37 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
217 |
HEURTEAUX FREDERIC |
2:53:41 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
218 |
CHIEUX LAURENT |
2:53:52 |
V2M |
Credit Mutuel |
M |
|
0 |
219 |
JEAN SPAGNOL JEAN |
2:53:53 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
220 |
MOREL MATHIEU |
2:53:53 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
221 |
CAPELLE PIERRE |
2:53:58 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
222 |
DUCROCQ STEPHANE |
2:53:58 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
223 |
BONTE ROMAIN |
2:54:01 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
224 |
NUYTTEN FREDERIC |
2:54:09 |
V1M |
Ac Couvin |
M |
|
0 |
225 |
MOUSSAY MATTHIEU |
2:54:11 |
SEM |
Gravelines Triatmlon |
M |
|
0 |
226 |
LASSUS QUENTIN |
2:54:15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
227 |
TALPAERT GUILLAUME |
2:54:16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
228 |
CHOLET PASCAL |
2:54:19 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
229 |
DUBREUCQ PHILIPPE |
2:54:22 |
V2M |
Jc Baudour |
M |
|
0 |
230 |
BERNARD JEREMIE |
2:54:26 |
V1M |
Jcwormmout |
M |
|
0 |
231 |
TALLEUX CELINE |
2:54:27 |
V1F |
Ema62 |
F |
|
0 |
232 |
MARTIN ANTHONY |
2:54:28 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
233 |
PLANCHAT AURORE |
2:54:30 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
234 |
CARREZ HUGO |
2:54:32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
235 |
SION DIMITRI |
2:54:32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
236 |
KAIROUANI KERIM |
2:54:32 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
237 |
IMBERTON ALEXIS |
2:54:32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
238 |
MERESSE FABIEN |
2:54:33 |
ESM |
Xter Mormal Natura |
M |
|
0 |
239 |
CHEVALIER CHRISTIAN |
2:54:34 |
V2M |
Cpss |
M |
|
0 |
240 |
ORCEL NICOLAS |
2:54:35 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
241 |
BLOUIN ARNAUD |
2:54:41 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
242 |
TASSOU DAVID |
2:54:48 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
243 |
SOULA SYLVAIN |
2:54:50 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
244 |
BARDET AURELIEN |
2:54:53 |
SEM |
Decatmlon |
M |
|
0 |
245 |
BERTE STEPHANE |
2:54:55 |
V1M |
Les Gens D'ere |
M |
|
0 |
246 |
HEUSSCHEN DOMINIQUE |
2:55:03 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
247 |
GOETHALS CHRISTOPHE |
2:55:11 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
248 |
LORTAL FRANCK |
2:55:12 |
V2M |
Propage Coacm Trail |
M |
|
0 |
249 |
DELATTRE AURELIEN DELATTRE |
2:55:19 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
250 |
BEUTEAU MAIRET JEAN LOUIS |
2:55:20 |
V2M |
Ajvn |
M |
|
0 |
251 |
LUBREZ NICOLAS |
2:55:37 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
252 |
LE GUEN GILLES |
2:55:38 |
V2M |
Tpa |
M |
|
0 |
253 |
FASQUEL LUDOVIC |
2:55:42 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
254 |
FLAJOLLET JEAN MAXIME |
2:55:50 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
255 |
CARON NICOLAS |
2:55:56 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
256 |
LEMAIRE RUDY |
2:56:04 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
257 |
DE QUERCIZE HUGUES |
2:56:06 |
V1M |
Runners De Bondues |
M |
|
0 |
258 |
DUJARDIN PATRICK |
2:56:20 |
V2M |
Vtt bernissart |
M |
|
0 |
259 |
MEUNIER ERIC |
2:56:21 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
260 |
BOCH FRANCOIS |
2:56:37 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
261 |
BOLLE NICOLAS |
2:56:37 |
SEM |
Courir A Gravelines |
M |
|
0 |
262 |
HECQ ROMARIC |
2:56:39 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
263 |
DESSEAUX GUILLAUME |
2:56:48 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
264 |
TREMBLET MATHIEU |
2:57:03 |
V1M |
Galop Romain Bavaisien |
M |
|
0 |
265 |
LAMBET STEPHANE |
2:57:03 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
266 |
ROMAN CHRISTOPHE |
2:57:05 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
267 |
LEROY MARTIAL |
2:57:15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
268 |
COUVREUR JEAN MICHEL |
2:57:19 |
V1M |
Joggans |
M |
|
0 |
269 |
MARTEL PHILIPPE |
2:57:25 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
270 |
LEFEBVRE ANTHONY |
2:57:30 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
271 |
BARAN KEVIN |
2:57:34 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
272 |
KUZNICKI PIERRE |
2:57:38 |
SEM |
Usa Lievin |
M |
|
0 |
273 |
VERBRIGGHE JACQUES |
2:57:39 |
SEM |
Les Foulees Loonoises |
M |
|
0 |
274 |
BEKAERT DOMINIEK |
2:57:42 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
275 |
MAELFAIT WIM |
2:57:43 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
276 |
VAUTRIN CHRISTOPHE |
2:57:51 |
V1M |
Dac |
M |
|
0 |
277 |
BOUQUET PIERRE |
2:58:04 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
278 |
FALLET GUIOL DENIS |
2:58:05 |
V2M |
Cot Atmletisme |
M |
|
0 |
279 |
DELERUE JULIEN |
2:58:08 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
280 |
LEBARGY HUGO |
2:58:11 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
281 |
LEBAILLY PASCAL |
2:58:17 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
282 |
FAYEULLE SOPHIE |
2:58:19 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
283 |
HABFAST REMI |
2:58:24 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
284 |
BECK ALEXANDRE |
2:58:25 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
285 |
BOULANGER YVES |
2:58:27 |
V1M |
Wild Team Triatmlon |
M |
|
0 |
286 |
DESMAZIERES FERDINAND |
2:58:29 |
SEM |
L'ecole Des Rois (et Rein |
M |
|
0 |
287 |
FODZO ERIC |
2:58:34 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
288 |
FOURCROY FANNY |
2:58:37 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
289 |
DELECOUR LAURENT |
2:58:39 |
V1M |
Cpss Carvin |
M |
|
0 |
290 |
BOULOGNE SOPHIE |
2:58:39 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
291 |
CHARLES FRANCOIS |
2:58:41 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
292 |
ALEXANDRE BLANCHARD |
2:58:41 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
293 |
DETHIER FRANCOIS |
2:58:42 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
294 |
FAVRE JONATHAN |
2:58:48 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
295 |
RETOUT NICOLAS |
2:58:52 |
SEM |
Terril Trail Team |
M |
|
0 |
296 |
GRAMMONT LOIC |
2:58:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
297 |
HERREMAN THIBAULT |
2:58:59 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
298 |
VANDEVENNE SENNE |
2:59:00 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
299 |
VEROUGSTRAETE JEAN CHRISTOPHE |
2:59:08 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
300 |
CHUFFART OLIVIER |
2:59:10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
301 |
HENNERON ANTOINE |
2:59:13 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
302 |
VERCAMBRE SAMUEL |
2:59:14 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
303 |
LOGEAIS MATHIEU |
2:59:16 |
SEM |
Montdidier Atmletix |
M |
|
0 |
304 |
WINNEPENNINCKX FRANK |
2:59:17 |
V1M |
Nac Nivelles |
M |
|
0 |
305 |
DESBONNETS JEREMY |
2:59:28 |
V1M |
Runners De Bondues |
M |
|
0 |
306 |
CATEZ CEDRIC |
2:59:30 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
307 |
DUTHILLEUL GREGORY |
2:59:30 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
308 |
OCHIN GUILLAUME |
2:59:35 |
V1M |
Runner En Nord |
M |
|
0 |
309 |
DE BUTLER TRISTAN |
2:59:49 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
310 |
BERNARD MARC ANTOINE |
2:59:51 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
311 |
ALLEGAERT FREDERIC |
2:59:53 |
V1M |
Ranef |
M |
|
0 |
312 |
DUTHILLEUL MATHIEU |
2:59:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
313 |
LEROY CARINE |
2:59:58 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
314 |
LIEDTS ADRIEN |
3:00:05 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
315 |
DEPINOY JEOFFREY |
3:00:15 |
V1M |
Merignies Taijitsu |
M |
|
0 |
316 |
AOUADJ DAVID |
3:00:19 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
317 |
PILLO FREDERIC |
3:00:20 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
318 |
DRUELLE AGATHE |
3:00:23 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
319 |
BURIE CLEMENT |
3:00:23 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
320 |
HOMBECK GABRIEL |
3:00:24 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
321 |
VANPOULLE VICTOR |
3:00:24 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
322 |
GHISLAIN BENEDICTE |
3:00:31 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
323 |
LAURENT STEPHANE |
3:00:35 |
V1M |
Us Marquette |
M |
|
0 |
324 |
ORLIANGE GABRIELLE |
3:00:37 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
325 |
TAUZIN CECILE |
3:00:48 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
326 |
CHOURAKI SEBASTIEN |
3:00:48 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
327 |
LE MAIGNENT ANTOINE |
3:00:52 |
V1M |
Co Tritm Atmletisme |
M |
|
0 |
328 |
GOURNAY DAVID |
3:00:54 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
329 |
MASSCHELIER DAVID |
3:00:54 |
V1M |
Rabot Dutilleul |
M |
|
0 |
330 |
GREGOR ADRIEN |
3:00:58 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
331 |
DELECROIX THIBAULT |
3:01:11 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
332 |
LECERF VALENTIN |
3:01:12 |
SEM |
Runners En Nord |
M |
|
0 |
333 |
SCHOCH JEAN THIERRY |
3:01:12 |
V1M |
Runners En Nord |
M |
|
0 |
334 |
MICHEL JULIE |
3:01:14 |
SEF |
Runcrew59 |
F |
|
0 |
335 |
VIELLE REMI |
3:01:17 |
SEM |
Stadium Montigny Atmletic |
M |
|
0 |
336 |
GOURLIER SAMUEL |
3:01:21 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
337 |
BERTRAND FREDERIC |
3:01:23 |
SEM |
Ac Cambrai |
M |
|
0 |
338 |
REGNIER BENJAMIN |
3:01:35 |
SEM |
Lille Triatmlon |
M |
|
0 |
339 |
LISON MYRIAM |
3:01:38 |
V1F |
Ea Doucmy |
F |
|
0 |
340 |
LISON SEBASTIEN |
3:01:38 |
V1M |
Ea Doucmy |
M |
|
0 |
341 |
VANCOILLIE CEDRIC |
3:01:50 |
V1M |
Quesnoy Par Tous Les Temp |
M |
|
0 |
342 |
ROGER SYLVAIN |
3:01:51 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
343 |
MUTEL AMBROISE |
3:01:51 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
344 |
DECOCK QUENTIN |
3:01:54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
345 |
PIERRON GERALD |
3:01:58 |
V1M |
Gg Team |
M |
|
0 |
346 |
FLAMENT CAROLINE |
3:02:17 |
V1F |
Ac Cambrai |
F |
|
0 |
347 |
DUMORTIER STEPHANE |
3:02:22 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
348 |
LUBRET REMY |
3:02:26 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
349 |
LUBRET HENRI |
3:02:26 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
350 |
FOUQUEROLLE PATRICK |
3:02:33 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
351 |
SPRONCK LAURENT |
3:02:48 |
V1M |
Zatac Liege |
M |
|
0 |
352 |
REGENT PIERRE HENRY |
3:02:50 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
353 |
ROLAND RAPHAEL |
3:02:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
354 |
VANDOORNE BERTRAND |
3:02:54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
355 |
BRACQUART FRANCOIS |
3:03:00 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
356 |
PIERRET STEPHANE |
3:03:03 |
V1M |
Vertigo |
M |
|
0 |
357 |
GONTIER JULIEN |
3:03:05 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
358 |
FAVIERE AURELIEN |
3:03:06 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
359 |
LAMBERT FRANCIS |
3:03:08 |
V3M |
Lille Metropole Atmletism |
M |
|
0 |
360 |
LEROUX JOHNNY |
3:03:08 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
361 |
VANHEULE BJORN |
3:03:11 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
362 |
SCHOUTEETEN THOMAS |
3:03:14 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
363 |
LELEU ROMAIN |
3:03:16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
364 |
BECLIN REMI |
3:03:19 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
365 |
LEBECQ LAURENT |
3:03:19 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
366 |
RAULT SEBASTIEN |
3:03:25 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
367 |
DALMONT CLEMENT |
3:03:27 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
368 |
LEGENDRE THEOPHILE |
3:03:27 |
SEM |
Us Marquette |
M |
|
0 |
369 |
BARBRY APOLLINE |
3:03:41 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
370 |
VANDECAVEYE PIERRE LAURENT |
3:03:47 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
371 |
DUFRASNE ROMAIN |
3:03:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
372 |
DEWAELLE MICHEL |
3:03:54 |
V2M |
Rce |
M |
|
0 |
373 |
GOUY OLIVIER |
3:03:56 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
374 |
DESROUSSEAUX MARTIN |
3:03:57 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
375 |
HOUDOT YOURI |
3:03:58 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
376 |
PEREIRA LAURENE |
3:03:58 |
SEF |
Artois Atmletisme |
F |
|
0 |
377 |
CAZE ARNAUD |
3:04:00 |
V1M |
Team Mouflard |
M |
|
0 |
378 |
LEFEBVRE JEAN MICHEL |
3:04:04 |
V2M |
Vafa |
M |
|
0 |
379 |
OLBRECHTS NISSIM |
3:04:07 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
380 |
LEFEBVRE MATHIEU |
3:04:07 |
V1M |
Atmletic Club Des 4 Vents |
M |
|
0 |
381 |
BOULET SEBASTIEN |
3:04:09 |
V1M |
Cot Atmletisme |
M |
|
0 |
382 |
DELSARTE ARNAUD |
3:04:21 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
383 |
DE BEAUPUIS STEPHANE |
3:04:22 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
384 |
KARASIAK CYRIL |
3:04:28 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
385 |
MOGIN MARGOT |
3:04:29 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
386 |
SMAGGHE MURIEL |
3:04:29 |
V2F |
Les Cop1dabord |
F |
|
0 |
387 |
VANDENABEELE FRANCK |
3:04:32 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
388 |
DEMONJOD ANAIS |
3:04:34 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
389 |
LABOUSSOLE OLIVIER |
3:04:35 |
V1M |
Kalenji |
M |
|
0 |
390 |
SMAGGHE ALEXIS |
3:04:37 |
SEM |
Les Cop1dabord |
M |
|
0 |
391 |
GREGORY MULIER GREGORY |
3:04:39 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
392 |
DE BROUCKER SIMON |
3:04:41 |
SEM |
Mel |
M |
|
0 |
393 |
FERRE SENTIS DIMITRI |
3:04:47 |
SEM |
Suspuruntuc |
M |
|
0 |
394 |
LO MONACO GIUSEPPE |
3:04:58 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
395 |
RASSON OLIVIER |
3:05:01 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
396 |
BACRO ANTOINE |
3:05:01 |
SEM |
Coacm Running |
M |
|
0 |
397 |
LAURENCE DEMEYERE LAURENCE |
3:05:01 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
398 |
CARETTE ALEXANDRE |
3:05:09 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
399 |
VERHELST JEAN MICHEL |
3:05:12 |
SEM |
Running Safe |
M |
|
0 |
400 |
DEBERT LUC |
3:05:13 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
401 |
BORIE FRANCOIS |
3:05:14 |
SEM |
Worldline Team |
M |
|
0 |
402 |
ROLAND ERIC |
3:05:15 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
403 |
HANNIER EMILIE |
3:05:22 |
SEF |
Cap 21 |
F |
|
0 |
404 |
CADET JEAN NOEL |
3:05:25 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
405 |
HERRERO DE LAS POZAS ROMAIN |
3:05:26 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
406 |
RAMOS MICHEL |
3:05:31 |
V1M |
Agence360 |
M |
|
0 |
407 |
RIBEZZO NICOLAS |
3:05:32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
408 |
NOLAIS JACKY |
3:05:34 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
409 |
DELAPLACE LUDOVIC |
3:05:46 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
410 |
DEMUYNCK CLEMENT |
3:05:56 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
411 |
LEFEVRE MANON |
3:05:56 |
SEF |
Tl59 |
F |
|
0 |
412 |
CHAUCHOY OLIVIER |
3:05:57 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
413 |
SPEYBROEK DAVID |
3:06:01 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
414 |
TURKAWSKI VINCENT |
3:06:04 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
415 |
MONSTERLEET FRANCOIS |
3:06:05 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
416 |
HOUSSIN VIANNEY |
3:06:11 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
417 |
SPAGNOL FRANCOIS |
3:06:13 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
418 |
CHRISTOPHE THOMAS |
3:06:15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
419 |
DEVENYNS BENJAMIN |
3:06:17 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
420 |
DESREUMAUX JEROME |
3:06:20 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
421 |
PERIE PATRICE |
3:06:20 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
422 |
BOLLENGIER TONY |
3:06:21 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
423 |
ROGEZ CHRISTELLE |
3:06:22 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
424 |
MALVOISIN FLORIAN |
3:06:27 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
425 |
MYLLE CEDRIC |
3:06:34 |
SEM |
M2r Merlies Rando Run |
M |
|
0 |
426 |
BASTIEN MILLE |
3:06:48 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
427 |
BENOIT CEDRIC |
3:06:49 |
SEM |
Association Sportive Agne |
M |
|
0 |
428 |
BECQUART DENIS |
3:06:56 |
V2M |
Efor Recyclage |
M |
|
0 |
429 |
BECK STIJN |
3:07:00 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
430 |
VERBIST JOERI |
3:07:01 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
431 |
CARTON CHRISTOPHE |
3:07:02 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
432 |
DHALLUIN THIBAULT |
3:07:07 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
433 |
LOHYN ADRIEN |
3:07:16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
434 |
STORME REMY |
3:07:18 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
435 |
ANDRE QUENTIN |
3:07:19 |
ESM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
436 |
JO DELPORTE |
3:07:22 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
437 |
DEVILDER PAUL |
3:07:24 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
438 |
BERTOUX DAMIEN |
3:07:34 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
439 |
DELGATTE HUGUES |
3:07:38 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
440 |
MONACO FABRICE |
3:07:41 |
V1M |
Jc Baudour |
M |
|
0 |
441 |
REY JEAN FRANCOIS |
3:07:46 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
442 |
VERAGUE ROMAIN |
3:07:53 |
SEM |
Team Rrm Annezin |
M |
|
0 |
443 |
CHOCHOY REMI |
3:07:54 |
SEM |
Rabot Dutilleul |
M |
|
0 |
444 |
DUPONT CAPUCINE |
3:07:57 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
445 |
FRANCOIS MATHIEU |
3:08:00 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
446 |
DELMOTTE MAXIME |
3:08:03 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
447 |
SUBRENAT GREGORY |
3:08:08 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
448 |
WIEL MAXENCE |
3:08:17 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
449 |
CARETTE DIMITRI |
3:08:19 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
450 |
CARRE MAXIME |
3:08:26 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
451 |
GOLA MANUEL |
3:08:27 |
SEM |
Vafa |
M |
|
0 |
452 |
BUCHER LAURENT |
3:08:28 |
V1M |
Atmletic Club Acmicourt |
M |
|
0 |
453 |
VAN LANCKER JEAN PATRICK |
3:08:32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
454 |
CAROLUS MICHAEL |
3:08:38 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
455 |
LELOUX DOMINIQUE |
3:08:39 |
V3M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
456 |
LECLERCQ AXELLE |
3:08:43 |
SEF |
Rabot Dutilleul |
F |
|
0 |
457 |
TOURNEUR AXEL |
3:08:48 |
SEM |
Tri Atm |
M |
|
0 |
458 |
COURTI DANIEL |
3:08:50 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
459 |
MESSE LIONEL |
3:09:10 |
V1M |
Atcc |
M |
|
0 |
460 |
DEMUYNCK JULIEN |
3:09:11 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
461 |
THIRIEZ GEOFFREY |
3:09:12 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
462 |
AUBERT ALICE |
3:09:14 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
463 |
FOUBERT JASON |
3:09:16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
464 |
GONNET AMAURY |
3:09:25 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
465 |
BUISINE LAURENT |
3:09:26 |
V2M |
Expendables |
M |
|
0 |
466 |
CAMBRE DAVID |
3:09:26 |
V1M |
Team Gofast Triatmlon |
M |
|
0 |
467 |
RICHARD POUZADOUX |
3:09:30 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
468 |
ALLEXANDRE TONY |
3:09:31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
469 |
DELECOURT THEOPHILE |
3:09:32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
470 |
GOMMARD ROMAIN |
3:09:38 |
SEM |
Slotm Team |
M |
|
0 |
471 |
MOISNARD SEBASTIEN |
3:09:40 |
SEM |
Ravensberg |
M |
|
0 |
472 |
MARTIN DOMINIQUE |
3:09:43 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
473 |
REGNIEZ ALEXANDRE |
3:09:48 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
474 |
MASSOZ CEDRIC |
3:09:48 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
475 |
BOURGOIS MICHAEL |
3:09:49 |
V1M |
Battrail |
M |
|
0 |
476 |
DESPAS DAVID |
3:09:50 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
477 |
RIGAUT PHILIPPE |
3:09:50 |
V1M |
Ca Coudekerque Brancme |
M |
|
0 |
478 |
STRUIJK MARCEL |
3:09:59 |
V1M |
Loopgroep Zeeland |
M |
|
0 |
479 |
LOUIS POURBAIX |
3:10:02 |
SEM |
Trypmons |
M |
|
0 |
480 |
FEDJKHI HAMID |
3:10:07 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
481 |
MILARD GEOFFREY |
3:10:10 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
482 |
BORGOLTZ ALEXANDRE |
3:10:10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
483 |
CROQUELOIS NICOLAS |
3:10:11 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
484 |
SION CHLOE |
3:10:12 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
485 |
KOLFENTER CHARLES HENRI |
3:10:13 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
486 |
LION VINCENT |
3:10:13 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
487 |
DE PAUW CHRISTOPHE |
3:10:15 |
V1M |
Jcmontagnard |
M |
|
0 |
488 |
BRESSAN FABRICE |
3:10:15 |
V2M |
Sl Gosselies |
M |
|
0 |
489 |
HENNERON ERIC |
3:10:18 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
490 |
VITOUX THOMAS |
3:10:23 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
491 |
DESVAUD FRANCOIS |
3:10:23 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
492 |
TIEGHEM AURELIEN |
3:10:26 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
493 |
DEGARDIN JOANNIE |
3:10:28 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
494 |
BLANCHOZ CHRISTOPHE |
3:10:30 |
V1M |
Vermelles Ac |
M |
|
0 |
495 |
MARESCAUX THIBAUT |
3:10:32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
496 |
BORDEZ FRANCK |
3:10:34 |
V2M |
Sport Plus |
M |
|
0 |
497 |
LEFEVRE FRANCK |
3:10:38 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
498 |
LOUVET CHRISTOPHE |
3:10:40 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
499 |
DUBAIL FLORENTIN |
3:10:42 |
SEM |
Lys Calais Triatmlon |
M |
|
0 |
500 |
MICHAUX DIMITRI |
3:10:43 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
501 |
ERAMPNATHAN SHAMIN |
3:10:48 |
SEF |
Ass Sport Et Cult Des Per |
F |
|
0 |
502 |
LYON FLORENCE |
3:10:52 |
V2F |
Us Crepy En Valois |
F |
|
0 |
503 |
HEDGES GAETAN |
3:10:59 |
SEM |
Run |
M |
|
0 |
504 |
FAUCHART THOMAS |
3:11:01 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
505 |
DELBART ELODIE |
3:11:03 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
506 |
BEKAERT STEVEN |
3:11:31 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
507 |
DUBOIS PIERRE |
3:11:33 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
508 |
VLERICK BART |
3:11:43 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
509 |
CARDON LISA |
3:11:46 |
SEF |
Mem Atmletic Club |
F |
|
0 |
510 |
RANCHY FABIENNE |
3:11:46 |
V1F |
Individuel |
F |
|
0 |
511 |
BOUILLON SYLVAIN |
3:11:50 |
V2M |
Asud Jogging |
M |
|
0 |
512 |
BLOUIN XAVIER |
3:12:04 |
V1M |
Lys Calais Triatmlon |
M |
|
0 |
513 |
GUILLET JULES |
3:12:04 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
514 |
CAPPELAERE REMI |
3:12:08 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
515 |
DEVAUX SEBASTIEN |
3:12:13 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
516 |
CHEVALLIER MAXIME |
3:12:13 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
517 |
DELMARRE VINCENT |
3:12:15 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
518 |
WAUTIER CHLOE |
3:12:22 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
519 |
SZEZOT FRANCOIS |
3:12:24 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
520 |
MARTIN STEPHANE |
3:12:25 |
V1M |
Mct Les 2 Caps |
M |
|
0 |
521 |
GRAULS BERNARD |
3:12:31 |
V1M |
Trailer Club Waremme |
M |
|
0 |
522 |
STOEUX BENOIT |
3:12:44 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
523 |
COUVELARD JOEL |
3:12:46 |
SEM |
Cd Lumbrois |
M |
|
0 |
524 |
GERMAY OLIVIER |
3:12:50 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
525 |
PERCHET PAUL |
3:13:08 |
SEM |
L'ecole Des Rois Et Reine |
M |
|
0 |
526 |
DANSETTE EDOUARD |
3:13:17 |
V1M |
Runners De Bondues |
M |
|
0 |
527 |
ARNOULD CAROLINE |
3:13:21 |
SEF |
Expendables |
F |
|
0 |
528 |
DUPREZ LOUIS |
3:13:23 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
529 |
BOUCHE CEDRIC |
3:13:35 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
530 |
VERMEERSCH OLIVIER |
3:13:37 |
V1M |
Jcl |
M |
|
0 |
531 |
FOURDINIER QUENTIN |
3:13:40 |
SEM |
Amacc |
M |
|
0 |
532 |
PIERRET JEROME |
3:13:49 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
533 |
RAUX GUILLAUME |
3:13:52 |
SEM |
Acb |
M |
|
0 |
534 |
TRUNFIO VINCENT |
3:13:54 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
535 |
CORNET DENIS |
3:14:11 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
536 |
VERVAECKE SEBASTIEN |
3:14:18 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
537 |
STROOBANT SIMON |
3:14:23 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
538 |
GUENOUX NICOLAS |
3:14:23 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
539 |
JEWELL NATTAM |
3:14:27 |
V1M |
Cc Running Team |
M |
|
0 |
540 |
POULAIN OLIVIER |
3:14:41 |
V2M |
Co Tritm |
M |
|
0 |
541 |
STAHL NOEMIE |
3:14:47 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
542 |
BARBIEUX ALAIN |
3:14:52 |
V2M |
Amicale Du Val De De Somm |
M |
|
0 |
543 |
BAIVERLIN MAXIME |
3:14:53 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
544 |
DAVID EMMANUEL |
3:14:54 |
V1M |
Courir Au Cmu D Amiens |
M |
|
0 |
545 |
MARSY HERVE |
3:14:54 |
V2M |
Owens 36 |
M |
|
0 |
546 |
MALVOISIN LUDOVIC |
3:14:55 |
SEM |
Acb |
M |
|
0 |
547 |
BUSTIN FRANCOIS |
3:14:55 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
548 |
LEPOUTRE ALEXIS |
3:14:58 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
549 |
THULIEZ LOIC |
3:15:07 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
550 |
RICOUR NEVILLE |
3:15:10 |
SEM |
Amicale De La Canette |
M |
|
0 |
551 |
PATFOORT LAUREN |
3:15:10 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
552 |
SALMON MATHIEU |
3:15:11 |
V1M |
Fdmg |
M |
|
0 |
553 |
TOULEMONDE ADRIEN |
3:15:11 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
554 |
BOUDRY FRANCOIS |
3:15:17 |
SEM |
Ea Doucmy |
M |
|
0 |
555 |
FOURMENTIN ANTOINE |
3:15:22 |
SEM |
Kalenji |
M |
|
0 |
556 |
DEHONDT MALIK |
3:15:23 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
557 |
MOREELS OLIVIER |
3:15:24 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
558 |
MICELI JULIEN |
3:15:24 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
559 |
ROCCARO GIUSEPPE |
3:15:28 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
560 |
MARESCAUX GILLES |
3:15:40 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
561 |
THIBEAU ARNAUD |
3:15:46 |
V1M |
Runners De Bondues |
M |
|
0 |
562 |
BOUDAQUIN JEANNE |
3:15:48 |
SEF |
Expandables |
F |
|
0 |
563 |
DETOURNAY THOMAS |
3:15:52 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
564 |
GUELTON DAVID |
3:15:56 |
SEM |
Groupe Gobert Running Tea |
M |
|
0 |
565 |
PATERNOSTRE LAURENT |
3:16:00 |
V2M |
Tri Atmlon |
M |
|
0 |
566 |
FOLLEBOUT LUC |
3:16:15 |
V1M |
Pmilippides Club Templeuv |
M |
|
0 |
567 |
POIRIE ALEXANDRE |
3:16:15 |
SEM |
Pmilippides Club Templeuv |
M |
|
0 |
568 |
LA RUS MARION |
3:16:18 |
SEF |
Gruson Club |
F |
|
0 |
569 |
FRANCOIS THIERRY |
3:16:20 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
570 |
WILS JEAN LOUIS |
3:16:26 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
571 |
MORANT FREDERIC |
3:16:31 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
572 |
THUILLIER GERALD |
3:16:31 |
V1M |
Saint ouen Dsl |
M |
|
0 |
573 |
DELSERT EMMANUEL |
3:16:35 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
574 |
MOUNIE GUILLAUME |
3:16:36 |
SEM |
Babam Team |
M |
|
0 |
575 |
DE NARDI JEAN CARLO |
3:16:39 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
576 |
VANDERSLUYS SEBASTIEN |
3:16:42 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
577 |
DIERICKX OLIVIER |
3:16:45 |
V1M |
Runners De Bondues |
M |
|
0 |
578 |
VANDENBULCKE ARNAUD |
3:16:48 |
V1M |
Rce Running Club Estaimpu |
M |
|
0 |
579 |
GALLAY JEAN LOUIS |
3:16:52 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
580 |
DELDALLE VALENTIN |
3:16:56 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
581 |
CARON CORINNE |
3:16:56 |
V1F |
Vermelles Atmletics Club |
F |
|
0 |
582 |
MASELIS RUDI |
3:16:58 |
V1M |
Coacmrunning |
M |
|
0 |
583 |
LEMAIRE CYRILLE |
3:17:01 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
584 |
BOUFFE JEAN MARC |
3:17:08 |
V2M |
Les Tougnettes |
M |
|
0 |
585 |
GRENON CYRIL |
3:17:15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
586 |
PACHURKA BORIS |
3:17:17 |
V1M |
K.s.vaudricourt.12 |
M |
|
0 |
587 |
DEMAURET FLORENT |
3:17:19 |
SEM |
Kalenji |
M |
|
0 |
588 |
MILLON ALEXIS |
3:17:30 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
589 |
FOUQUEROLLE SEBASTIEN |
3:17:38 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
590 |
BOENS FREDERIC |
3:17:45 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
591 |
FICHAUX ALEXANDRE |
3:17:47 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
592 |
FICHAUX FRANCOIS |
3:17:47 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
593 |
DUCHATEAU SARAH |
3:17:50 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
594 |
DELECROIX GREGOIRE |
3:17:56 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
595 |
ROUE CEDRIC |
3:18:02 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
596 |
BERNARD JULIEN |
3:18:09 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
597 |
RAMERY MARC ANTOINE |
3:18:11 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
598 |
LEVITRE FRANCK |
3:18:19 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
599 |
ROBACHE JEREMIE |
3:18:21 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
600 |
TROTIN FRANCK |
3:18:26 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
601 |
GAUTHIER AURIANE |
3:18:31 |
ESF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
602 |
QUEVILLON JEAN CHARLES |
3:18:33 |
SEM |
Runner En Nord |
M |
|
0 |
603 |
SERGENT GUILLAUME |
3:18:42 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
604 |
HEYE DAMIEN |
3:18:47 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
605 |
HOSTELET SIMON |
3:18:58 |
SEM |
L'ecole Des Rois Et Reine |
M |
|
0 |
606 |
DELECROIX VINCENT |
3:19:04 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
607 |
LEPRETRE MATHIEU |
3:19:09 |
SEM |
Ascc |
M |
|
0 |
608 |
LERIQUE PIERRE FRANCOIS |
3:19:11 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
609 |
COUCKE MAXIME |
3:19:13 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
610 |
BOULOGNE PATRICK |
3:19:20 |
V3M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
611 |
GAUTIER LAURENT |
3:19:22 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
612 |
SANCHE OPHELIE |
3:19:23 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
613 |
COLCY FREDDY |
3:19:24 |
V1M |
New Team |
M |
|
0 |
614 |
DEVIN JEREMY |
3:19:33 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
615 |
BOUREL VIRGINIE |
3:19:38 |
V2F |
Artois Atmletisme |
F |
|
0 |
616 |
DELFORGE NATHALIE |
3:19:39 |
V2F |
Artois Atmletisme |
F |
|
0 |
617 |
VANDEPLANQUE FRANCOIS |
3:19:40 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
618 |
FRAPPART ARNAUD |
3:19:41 |
SEM |
La Bibliotmeque |
M |
|
0 |
619 |
SION LAURE HELENE |
3:19:41 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
620 |
VERMERSCH ANTOINE |
3:19:42 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
621 |
MOGIN LAURENT |
3:19:46 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
622 |
JOLY CHRISTOPHER |
3:19:49 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
623 |
SANDRAS ANTOINE |
3:19:50 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
624 |
CEROUTER JULIEN |
3:20:00 |
SEM |
Expendables |
M |
|
0 |
625 |
HERBIN GAEL |
3:20:00 |
SEM |
Expendables |
M |
|
0 |
626 |
DUCROTOIS SEBASTIEN |
3:20:01 |
V1M |
Eclates Peruwelziens |
M |
|
0 |
627 |
GODART PIERRE |
3:20:03 |
V2M |
L'ardente Vineuil Apremon |
M |
|
0 |
628 |
GOBERT BRUNO |
3:20:13 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
629 |
BOIDIN CYRILLE |
3:20:20 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
630 |
DEVROEY VANESSA |
3:20:21 |
V1F |
Running Farmers Club |
F |
|
0 |
631 |
BALAND JOHAN |
3:20:22 |
V1M |
Running Farmers Club |
M |
|
0 |
632 |
BELLEMBOIS KEVIN |
3:20:35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
633 |
RYCKEBUSCH JULIEN |
3:20:36 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
634 |
JOSIEN JULIEN |
3:20:42 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
635 |
BASTAERT ARNAUD |
3:20:45 |
V1M |
Vendeville Ac |
M |
|
0 |
636 |
JOMBART JEROME |
3:20:46 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
637 |
VANNIEUWENHUYSE PASCAL |
3:20:48 |
V2M |
Gpmd |
M |
|
0 |
638 |
CAMERLYNCK FRANCOIS |
3:20:51 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
639 |
VALTORTA DARIO |
3:20:52 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
640 |
DUCROND JEAN LUC |
3:20:53 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
641 |
LEROY ALEXANDRE |
3:21:04 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
642 |
AUGUET JULIEN |
3:21:10 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
643 |
MERY DE MONTIGNY NICOLAS |
3:21:10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
644 |
DEBRIEL JULIEN |
3:21:15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
645 |
VANBESELAERE VINCENT |
3:21:17 |
V2M |
M2r |
M |
|
0 |
646 |
PONTHIEU PEGGY |
3:21:23 |
V1F |
Team Ard'run |
F |
|
0 |
647 |
DELAFOYE PASCAL |
3:21:27 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
648 |
SAINT GHISLAIN FLORIAN |
3:21:32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
649 |
SAINT GHISLAIN ROBIN |
3:21:32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
650 |
WARGNIER ETHEL |
3:21:37 |
V1F |
Team Du Cmateau De Verneu |
F |
|
0 |
651 |
GUEUGNEAU DAMIEN |
3:21:38 |
V1M |
Unirun |
M |
|
0 |
652 |
DAMMAN ELSA |
3:21:38 |
ESF |
Unirun |
F |
|
0 |
653 |
EECKEMAN THOMAS |
3:21:38 |
SEM |
Unirun |
M |
|
0 |
654 |
BARUZZI RAPHAEL |
3:21:38 |
SEM |
Unirun |
M |
|
0 |
655 |
LERMUSIAUX JEAN MICHEL |
3:21:39 |
V1M |
Team Du Cmateau De Verneu |
M |
|
0 |
656 |
BOYAVAL PASCAL |
3:21:39 |
V2M |
Jcl |
M |
|
0 |
657 |
MARECHAL LOIC |
3:21:39 |
V2M |
Easqy |
M |
|
0 |
658 |
BOYAVAL DOMINIQUE |
3:21:39 |
V1F |
Jcl |
F |
|
0 |
659 |
TRIVINI OLIVIER |
3:21:39 |
V3M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
660 |
CAMUS LAURENT |
3:21:40 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
661 |
LEVANT ANTOINE |
3:21:42 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
662 |
HERES OLIVIER |
3:21:55 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
663 |
CAILLET BRUNO |
3:21:55 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
664 |
WILS DAVID |
3:21:56 |
V1M |
Jogging Aventure Roncquoi |
M |
|
0 |
665 |
CARBALLO MANUEL |
3:21:57 |
V2M |
Cotritm |
M |
|
0 |
666 |
MARTIN GUILLAUME |
3:22:00 |
V1M |
Aca Acmicourt |
M |
|
0 |
667 |
NOUE CEDRIC |
3:22:01 |
SEM |
Orleans Asfas Tri |
M |
|
0 |
668 |
GOURNAY FRANCOIS |
3:22:01 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
669 |
CHOULEYSKO MELISSA |
3:22:01 |
SEF |
Orleans Afsas Tri |
F |
|
0 |
670 |
PIERON VINCENT |
3:22:09 |
V1M |
Les Eclates Peruwelziens |
M |
|
0 |
671 |
KASSA MALIKA |
3:22:14 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
672 |
DE LAVALLAZ FRANCOIS REGIS |
3:22:16 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
673 |
CALVIN JEREMY |
3:22:22 |
SEM |
Usva |
M |
|
0 |
674 |
SESTITO JOSEPH |
3:22:31 |
V2M |
Union Atmletique De Cmate |
M |
|
0 |
675 |
CEROUTER GWENDOLINE |
3:22:37 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
676 |
LORTHOIS QUENTIN |
3:22:38 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
677 |
FOLLET FELIX |
3:22:42 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
678 |
LAMBLIN MARTIN |
3:22:45 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
679 |
LELEU THOMAS |
3:22:47 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
680 |
HATZIG JULIEN |
3:22:48 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
681 |
LECHERF INGRID |
3:22:51 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
682 |
AUVRAY MARTIN |
3:22:54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
683 |
PIECHEL CHRISTOPHE |
3:22:55 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
684 |
LE MOIGNIC VINCENT |
3:23:03 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
685 |
DAVOLIO PIETRO |
3:23:05 |
V3M |
Group Gobert Running |
M |
|
0 |
686 |
HUBERT THOMAS |
3:23:21 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
687 |
BLONDELLE NICOLAS |
3:23:27 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
688 |
KUEHN MORGAN |
3:23:27 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
689 |
MARTY VALERIE |
3:23:41 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
690 |
MARTY DIDIER |
3:23:42 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
691 |
DE LANGHE GILLES |
3:23:43 |
SEM |
Les Gens D'ere |
M |
|
0 |
692 |
LEMAHIEU MAXIME |
3:23:44 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
693 |
MATTENS FREDERIC |
3:23:47 |
V1M |
Les Tortues Meslinoises |
M |
|
0 |
694 |
DI MARTINO SIMON |
3:23:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
695 |
BOUAABILA YAMINA |
3:23:54 |
V1F |
So Mouilles |
F |
|
0 |
696 |
XAVIER FRANCOIS |
3:23:59 |
V1M |
J A Fretin |
M |
|
0 |
697 |
GINEPRINO BENOIT |
3:24:00 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
698 |
BERTON MATTHIEU |
3:24:01 |
V1M |
Courir A Comines |
M |
|
0 |
699 |
BERTON HELENE CATHERIN |
3:24:01 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
700 |
JAMIN HUGO |
3:24:12 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
701 |
OLLITRAULT FREDERIC |
3:24:29 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
702 |
RICHARD LAURENT |
3:24:30 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
703 |
LAUWERS VIRGINIE |
3:24:31 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
704 |
BEAREZ JEREMY |
3:24:43 |
SEM |
Wasps Team |
M |
|
0 |
705 |
MEESE HELMUT |
3:24:44 |
V1M |
Lmc |
M |
|
0 |
706 |
VAN NIEUWENHOVE PHILIPPE |
3:24:47 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
707 |
GHESQUIERE CECILE |
3:24:53 |
V1F |
Etoile Oignies |
F |
|
0 |
708 |
LENGERT ERIC |
3:25:00 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
709 |
BODSON QUENTIN |
3:25:01 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
710 |
TOUTAIN JULIETTE |
3:25:05 |
V1F |
Courir Au Cmu D'amiens |
F |
|
0 |
711 |
ADRIAENSSENS MARC |
3:25:12 |
V3M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
712 |
GOULOIS MORGAN |
3:25:17 |
SEM |
Tetegmem Atmletisme |
M |
|
0 |
713 |
SPRONCK OLIVIER |
3:25:25 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
714 |
LECERF RAPHAEL |
3:25:32 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
715 |
DION BERNADETTE |
3:25:37 |
V2F |
Trek Trail Bertrix |
F |
|
0 |
716 |
CHUFFART MARINE |
3:25:38 |
SEF |
Camb |
F |
|
0 |
717 |
KRANTZ ANTOINE |
3:25:46 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
718 |
HAYTE SEBASTIEN |
3:25:47 |
SEM |
Wasps |
M |
|
0 |
719 |
PONSIN ADELINE |
3:25:48 |
SEF |
Team Ardrun |
F |
|
0 |
720 |
BOULANGER QUENTIN |
3:25:52 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
721 |
LEFEVRE MARC |
3:25:58 |
V2M |
Alstom |
M |
|
0 |
722 |
PHILIPPE THOMAS |
3:25:59 |
SEM |
St Andre |
M |
|
0 |
723 |
VAN ROBAIS ERWAN |
3:26:11 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
724 |
WATTEZ PAUL |
3:26:13 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
725 |
PROUVOT MAITA |
3:26:14 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
726 |
VANOYE GUILLAUME |
3:26:15 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
727 |
SALON PATRICK |
3:26:20 |
V2M |
Calotterie Atmletic Club |
M |
|
0 |
728 |
MAERTEN STEPHANE |
3:26:29 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
729 |
BAPTISTE BARBIER |
3:26:30 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
730 |
GUILLAUMIN JIMMIE |
3:26:35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
731 |
COURTE LAURENT |
3:26:38 |
V2M |
Es Sartrouville |
M |
|
0 |
732 |
ROCHUT JEAN PIERRE |
3:26:42 |
V2M |
Co Tritm Atmletisme |
M |
|
0 |
733 |
FERAUCHE JEAN MARIE |
3:26:48 |
V4M |
Uac |
M |
|
0 |
734 |
DELANNOY EMMANUEL |
3:26:50 |
V1M |
Vds |
M |
|
0 |
735 |
GOURGUECHON LOIC |
3:26:57 |
V1M |
Acb |
M |
|
0 |
736 |
DELIQUE FANNY |
3:26:57 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
737 |
BRECHET CHARLOTTE |
3:26:57 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
738 |
VINCENT ETIENNE |
3:26:57 |
V1M |
Beauquesne |
M |
|
0 |
739 |
LALANNE CESAIRE |
3:26:58 |
V2M |
Ajvn |
M |
|
0 |
740 |
GAUTHIER PATRICK |
3:26:59 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
741 |
BOETTE STEPHANIE |
3:27:01 |
V1F |
Val De Somme |
F |
|
0 |
742 |
GERACE DOMENICO |
3:27:02 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
743 |
SENECHAL FREDERIC |
3:27:05 |
V1M |
La Cmapelle D'armentieres |
M |
|
0 |
744 |
MOURAIN ERIC |
3:27:05 |
V2M |
24m00 D'eppeville |
M |
|
0 |
745 |
FOUDI BRAHIM |
3:27:08 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
746 |
SALMON MARC |
3:27:09 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
747 |
ROUSSEL PHILIPPE |
3:27:11 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
748 |
LE MOIGN JOHAN |
3:27:12 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
749 |
ROBILLARD EP.WEPPE CORINNE |
3:27:15 |
V2F |
Artois Atmletisme |
F |
|
0 |
750 |
BLARET LAURENT |
3:27:17 |
V2M |
Ac Capellois |
M |
|
0 |
751 |
BODA CHRISTOPHE |
3:27:21 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
752 |
NEVE MARTIN |
3:27:22 |
SEM |
Laisse Pas Trailer Ton Fi |
M |
|
0 |
753 |
COLLEWET JIMMY |
3:27:23 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
754 |
DOBRANGE STEPHANE |
3:27:23 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
755 |
AMMELOOT MAXIME |
3:27:23 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
756 |
BREVERS DIDIER |
3:27:23 |
V1M |
Les Potes O Maltes |
M |
|
0 |
757 |
RICHARD REMY |
3:27:25 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
758 |
BERLEMONT DOMINIQUE |
3:27:25 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
759 |
SMAGGHE JOSE |
3:27:25 |
V3M |
Les Cop1dabord |
M |
|
0 |
760 |
MARLIER NATHALIE |
3:27:25 |
V2F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
761 |
VANTHOURNOUT LIES |
3:27:25 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
762 |
PERARD FABIEN |
3:27:28 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
763 |
DUQUESNOY OLIVIER |
3:27:33 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
764 |
FAUCOUNEAU JEAN FRANCOIS |
3:27:40 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
765 |
GONEL BRUNO |
3:27:41 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
766 |
LEFEBVRE NICOLAS |
3:27:55 |
V1M |
Quesnoy Sur Deule |
M |
|
0 |
767 |
DE KESEL SOFIE |
3:28:01 |
SEF |
Trakks |
F |
|
0 |
768 |
TIMPERMAN KOEN |
3:28:01 |
V2M |
Trakks |
M |
|
0 |
769 |
HOUTEER MAGNI JUSTINE |
3:28:02 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
770 |
DESCHAMPHELEIRE SEBASTIEN |
3:28:06 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
771 |
DANCOISNE FRANCOIS |
3:28:06 |
SEM |
Fab'ulous Team |
M |
|
0 |
772 |
HOSAERT LINE |
3:28:08 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
773 |
VANGRAEFSCHEPE DAVID |
3:28:08 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
774 |
HANIQUAUT JULIEN |
3:28:12 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
775 |
PATOUT SIMON |
3:28:13 |
SEM |
Templeuve |
M |
|
0 |
776 |
TASSART ROBERT |
3:28:15 |
V2M |
Montdidier Atmletix |
M |
|
0 |
777 |
SIERAKOWSKI DAMIEN |
3:28:18 |
SEM |
Tcdm |
M |
|
0 |
778 |
FLIPO OLIVIER |
3:28:20 |
V1M |
Us Marquette |
M |
|
0 |
779 |
ROBIN OLIVIER |
3:28:29 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
780 |
JALLAGEAS LAURENCE |
3:28:33 |
V2F |
Us Marquette |
F |
|
0 |
781 |
BOUTEMY CHRISTIAN |
3:28:37 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
782 |
CHARLOTTE WITTORSKI |
3:28:38 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
783 |
REGENT BAPTISTE |
3:28:39 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
784 |
RONVAL CHRISTOPHE |
3:28:41 |
SEM |
Animal Academie |
M |
|
0 |
785 |
MAERTENS CHRISTOPHE |
3:28:46 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
786 |
PERRIN PATRICK |
3:28:54 |
V2M |
Co Tritm Atmletisme |
M |
|
0 |
787 |
LECLERCQ SYLVAIN |
3:29:00 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
788 |
LECLERCQ CHRISTOPHE |
3:29:00 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
789 |
DUPONT PATRICK |
3:29:05 |
V3M |
Sailly team |
M |
|
0 |
790 |
WATINE HELOISE |
3:29:05 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
791 |
MESTDAGH PASCAL |
3:29:07 |
V2M |
Jcl |
M |
|
0 |
792 |
NAESSENS NATHALIE |
3:29:08 |
V2F |
Rce |
F |
|
0 |
793 |
DIDIER NICOLAS |
3:29:10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
794 |
DEMEULEMEESTER JEREMY |
3:29:17 |
SEM |
Rc Estaimpuis |
M |
|
0 |
795 |
ROUARD VINCENT |
3:29:20 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
796 |
BERQUEZ KARINE |
3:29:22 |
V1F |
Ac Capellois |
F |
|
0 |
797 |
BERQUEZ MICHEL |
3:29:22 |
V2M |
Ac Capellois |
M |
|
0 |
798 |
PETIT DELPHINE |
3:29:23 |
SEF |
Co Tritm |
F |
|
0 |
799 |
WROBEL PHILIPPE |
3:29:25 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
800 |
MEUNIER JEAN CHRISTOPHE |
3:29:28 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
801 |
CALDERARA ROMAIN |
3:29:29 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
802 |
DUSSART VINCENT |
3:29:30 |
V1M |
Uac |
M |
|
0 |
803 |
GRIMALDI LAURE |
3:29:36 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
804 |
DEBAVELAERE VINCENT |
3:29:41 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
805 |
BERNARD KATTY |
3:29:42 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
806 |
BLOK EDWIN |
3:29:42 |
V1M |
Loopgroep Zeeland |
M |
|
0 |
807 |
BAJUS ERIC |
3:29:45 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
808 |
GRUT DOMINIQUE |
3:29:54 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
809 |
AMARTIN EMMANUEL |
3:29:54 |
V2M |
Cs Ibm Nord |
M |
|
0 |
810 |
TOULEMONDE LAURENT |
3:29:54 |
V2M |
Keskej.fela |
M |
|
0 |
811 |
DEBANDT VERONIQUE |
3:29:57 |
V3F |
Roncmin Atmletic Club |
F |
|
0 |
812 |
NEZAR PATRICE |
3:29:58 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
813 |
LORTHOIS PIERRE |
3:30:01 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
814 |
MAGNIER DAVID |
3:30:09 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
815 |
DE CONINCK BENOIT |
3:30:10 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
816 |
FRANCOIS NICOLAS |
3:30:11 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
817 |
DROMBRY VERQUIN DELPHINE |
3:30:15 |
SEF |
Ea Doucmy |
F |
|
0 |
818 |
ROLLAND CHRISTIAN |
3:30:16 |
V2M |
Courir Au Mont Des Cats |
M |
|
0 |
819 |
MAKKI AMMAR |
3:30:21 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
820 |
MOREL JEROME |
3:30:22 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
821 |
CARLIER HELENE |
3:30:23 |
V1F |
Rrun Bousbecque |
F |
|
0 |
822 |
AUFAURE JEROME |
3:30:24 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
823 |
LEFEBVRE PIERRE ADRIEN |
3:30:27 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
824 |
GAUTIER BRUNO |
3:30:29 |
V2M |
Ajcl Grand Quevilly |
M |
|
0 |
825 |
DECLERCQ THOMAS |
3:30:29 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
826 |
VERGRIETE ETIENNE |
3:30:30 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
827 |
VERHILLE OLIVIER |
3:30:31 |
V3M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
828 |
LOUIS JEAN PHILIPPE |
3:30:34 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
829 |
GUYOT JEAN CHRISTOPHE |
3:30:46 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
830 |
DERAMBURE PHILIPPE |
3:30:48 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
831 |
LEJOSNE ALEXANDRE |
3:30:49 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
832 |
CHRETIEN FABIEN |
3:30:49 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
833 |
CHRETINAT JEROME |
3:30:57 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
834 |
DESMETTE LOIC |
3:30:58 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
835 |
MESSIER LAURENT |
3:31:00 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
836 |
VERZELEN ANNE |
3:31:01 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
837 |
PICART PHILIPPE |
3:31:01 |
V1M |
Sengmor |
M |
|
0 |
838 |
DACQUIN FABRICE |
3:31:04 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
839 |
GODART MAXIME |
3:31:05 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
840 |
MARTINS DAVID |
3:31:08 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
841 |
NAUX SAMUEL |
3:31:10 |
SEM |
Rca Mandball |
M |
|
0 |
842 |
WATTIEZ FRANCOIS |
3:31:11 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
843 |
PIROSON CHRISTIAN |
3:31:12 |
V1M |
Tdcm |
M |
|
0 |
844 |
BLANQUART CAMILLE |
3:31:15 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
845 |
MANZANO MANUEL |
3:31:19 |
SEM |
Courir Dans Le Lumbrois |
M |
|
0 |
846 |
PONTAC STEPHANIE |
3:31:20 |
SEM |
Fab'ulous Team |
M |
|
0 |
847 |
ROHART SYLVAIN |
3:31:21 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
848 |
AMICI ISABELLA |
3:31:34 |
V2F |
Uac |
F |
|
0 |
849 |
FERNANDEZ VERA ANTONIO |
3:31:34 |
V2M |
Uac |
M |
|
0 |
850 |
COLAS VINCENT |
3:32:00 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
851 |
PORICHE FREDERIC |
3:32:05 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
852 |
WATTEZ DAVID |
3:32:05 |
V1M |
Atmletic Club Marcquois |
M |
|
0 |
853 |
DUTHOIT SEBASTIEN |
3:32:05 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
854 |
DE BLEECKER MURIEL |
3:32:07 |
V2F |
Jogging Club Baudour |
F |
|
0 |
855 |
LEMAIRE ROMAIN |
3:32:07 |
ESM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
856 |
ORLIK POBLOCKI SIMON |
3:32:09 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
857 |
LHARIDON YVES |
3:32:12 |
SEM |
Asoss |
M |
|
0 |
858 |
SCHIRM FREDERIC |
3:32:15 |
V1M |
Runningmem (radingmem En |
M |
|
0 |
859 |
REBULARD CHRISTOPHE |
3:32:15 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
860 |
CHIEUX SANDRINE |
3:32:15 |
V1F |
Credit Mutuel |
F |
|
0 |
861 |
LINSOLAS PATRICK |
3:32:24 |
SEM |
Ce Alstom |
M |
|
0 |
862 |
FONTAINE JUSTINE |
3:32:25 |
SEF |
Uac |
F |
|
0 |
863 |
CASTRIQUE MARIE ANNICK |
3:32:28 |
V2F |
Artois Atmletisme |
F |
|
0 |
864 |
VERSCHAEVE FREDERIC |
3:32:36 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
865 |
DELFORGE ALBERT |
3:32:40 |
V2M |
Pilippides Templeuve |
M |
|
0 |
866 |
MARTINEAU ALEXANDRE |
3:32:44 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
867 |
DELATTRE FRANCOIS |
3:33:00 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
868 |
MECHETEM RABAH |
3:33:03 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
869 |
FERNANDEZ MOTA BAPTISTE |
3:33:05 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
870 |
GAUTHIER GUILLAUME |
3:33:05 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
871 |
RASKIN LUDUVIC |
3:33:06 |
SEM |
Wac |
M |
|
0 |
872 |
EDME BERTRAND |
3:33:09 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
873 |
SEBASTIEN VANTORRE |
3:33:09 |
SEM |
Sport Evasion |
M |
|
0 |
874 |
LEGROS PASCAL |
3:33:13 |
V2M |
Wac |
M |
|
0 |
875 |
MAHIEUX MARC |
3:33:36 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
876 |
NATANNI CHRISTOPHE |
3:33:42 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
877 |
EL KOURSI MERIEM |
3:33:46 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
878 |
CHARLET GABRIEL |
3:33:47 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
879 |
DAYE STEPHANE CESAR |
3:33:55 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
880 |
CANTAGREL MARIE |
3:33:55 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
881 |
COURTE ISABELLE |
3:33:58 |
V1F |
Es Sartrouville |
F |
|
0 |
882 |
SAPY FRANCOIS |
3:34:05 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
883 |
PANFIL JEROME |
3:34:07 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
884 |
BAILLEUL RICHARD |
3:34:14 |
V1M |
Tl59 |
M |
|
0 |
885 |
LAMBERT ADELINE |
3:34:18 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
886 |
DJOUADI FOUZIA |
3:34:24 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
887 |
DUBOIS RICHARD |
3:34:27 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
888 |
MORTREUX MATHIEU |
3:34:37 |
V1M |
Un Meme Regard Pour Tous |
M |
|
0 |
889 |
MORTREUX ANDRE |
3:34:37 |
V2M |
Un Meme Regard Pour Tous |
M |
|
0 |
890 |
LE GUEN FLORENCE |
3:34:51 |
V2F |
Tpa |
F |
|
0 |
891 |
MEERSSEMAN DIRK |
3:34:58 |
V2M |
Jc De Pinte |
M |
|
0 |
892 |
GREC SEBASTIEN |
3:35:03 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
893 |
DEROUF PIERRE YVES |
3:35:06 |
V2M |
Jc Baudour |
M |
|
0 |
894 |
DENIS NATHALIE |
3:35:09 |
V2F |
Rcnamur |
F |
|
0 |
895 |
RIESE MATHIEU |
3:35:16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
896 |
ROEGIS SYLVIE |
3:35:19 |
V3F |
Oxygene Coquelles |
F |
|
0 |
897 |
LEROY OLIVIER |
3:35:25 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
898 |
LEGRAND SIMON |
3:35:26 |
SEM |
Running And Bieres |
M |
|
0 |
899 |
FAUVIAU THOMAS |
3:35:26 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
900 |
BOULFROY OLIVIER |
3:35:39 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
901 |
GASQUERES CEDRIC |
3:35:40 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
902 |
DELCROIX ERIC |
3:35:41 |
V2M |
Malluin Triatmlon |
M |
|
0 |
903 |
DUPONCHEEL JEAN CLAUDE |
3:35:58 |
V2M |
Rce |
M |
|
0 |
904 |
CATTEAU VINCENT |
3:35:58 |
V2M |
R C Estaimpuis |
M |
|
0 |
905 |
HEYMAN NICOLAS |
3:35:58 |
SEM |
Ce Alstom |
M |
|
0 |
906 |
BALLY OLIVIER |
3:36:12 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
907 |
WROBEL FABRICE |
3:36:13 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
908 |
BOCQUET JEAN MARC |
3:36:13 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
909 |
PAUCHET BRUNO |
3:36:14 |
V3M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
910 |
SAPY PATRICK |
3:36:17 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
911 |
DELECOURT VALENTIN |
3:36:19 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
912 |
LECHERF GREGORY |
3:36:20 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
913 |
CHEVALIER SANDRINE |
3:36:21 |
V1F |
Cpss |
F |
|
0 |
914 |
GAMME DORIANE |
3:36:22 |
SEF |
Groupe Gobert Running Tea |
F |
|
0 |
915 |
CERISIER DELPHINE |
3:36:22 |
V1F |
Groupe Gobert Running Tea |
F |
|
0 |
916 |
MATON SEBASTIEN |
3:36:25 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
917 |
DURNEZ AURELIEN |
3:36:29 |
ESM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
918 |
DEVAERE MARINE |
3:36:34 |
SEF |
Jcpmf Pecq |
F |
|
0 |
919 |
SMETS VINCENT |
3:36:42 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
920 |
DUFOUR ANTOINE |
3:36:44 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
921 |
FOURNET DENIS |
3:36:45 |
V3M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
922 |
GUILLOUX YVES |
3:37:01 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
923 |
BLANCKAERT MARTIN |
3:37:06 |
ESM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
924 |
BLANCKAERT DIDIER |
3:37:08 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
925 |
VANDERLIN VINCENT |
3:37:19 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
926 |
FLAMENT MICHAEL |
3:37:22 |
SEM |
Rc Lens Atmletisme |
M |
|
0 |
927 |
VANDERSTRICHELEN LAURENT |
3:37:29 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
928 |
BEVERNAEGIE VIRGINIE |
3:37:43 |
SEF |
Acbb/ Madres |
F |
|
0 |
929 |
POUCHELLE DAVID |
3:37:46 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
930 |
CHOQUET JEREMY |
3:37:47 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
931 |
CLERBOUT MARC |
3:38:24 |
V2M |
Rc Blendecques |
M |
|
0 |
932 |
COEUR CECILE |
3:38:24 |
V1F |
Wrc |
F |
|
0 |
933 |
VERLINDEN MATTHIEU |
3:38:27 |
V1M |
Merlies Rando Run |
M |
|
0 |
934 |
NATANNI STEEVEN |
3:38:28 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
935 |
DELEFORTERIE DAMIEN |
3:38:29 |
V1M |
Csfm |
M |
|
0 |
936 |
GLORIEUX MANUELLA |
3:38:30 |
SEF |
Kalenji |
F |
|
0 |
937 |
LOURIDI STEPHANIE |
3:38:31 |
SEF |
Running Trail Tervillois |
F |
|
0 |
938 |
AERNOUTS DAVID |
3:38:37 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
939 |
DELWICHE GABRIELLE |
3:38:40 |
SEF |
Groupe Gobert Running Tea |
F |
|
0 |
940 |
BOULOGNE JEAN YVES |
3:38:53 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
941 |
GAVAGE THOMAS |
3:38:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
942 |
CARDINAEL THEO |
3:38:58 |
ESM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
943 |
CARDINAEL CHRISTOPHE |
3:38:58 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
944 |
THULLIEZ LAURE |
3:39:08 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
945 |
GUILBERT JULIETTE |
3:39:09 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
946 |
ETCHEPARE JEAN PHILIPPE |
3:39:11 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
947 |
SOK ADELINE |
3:39:14 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
948 |
BARBRY ADRIEN |
3:39:14 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
949 |
SZIJJ PICAVET LAURIE |
3:39:16 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
950 |
COSSART FANNY |
3:39:24 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
951 |
COSSART LARA |
3:39:24 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
952 |
BOURGEOIS LAURENE |
3:39:30 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
953 |
PETREL JEAN BAPTISTE |
3:39:30 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
954 |
BENSOUDA KORAICHI MOHAMMED |
3:39:40 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
955 |
DERUYTER MATTHIEU |
3:39:43 |
V1M |
Ajcf Frelingmien |
M |
|
0 |
956 |
LECLERCQ RODRIGUE |
3:39:44 |
V1M |
Courir Dans Le Lumbrois |
M |
|
0 |
957 |
BERQUER NICOLAS |
3:39:44 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
958 |
BAUDRY NOEMIE |
3:39:48 |
SEF |
Owens36 |
F |
|
0 |
959 |
HENNO BENOIT |
3:39:48 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
960 |
BACHELET VANESSA |
3:40:09 |
V1F |
Us Leffrinckrouke Jogging |
F |
|
0 |
961 |
LENFANT PASCAL |
3:40:17 |
V1M |
Beauquesne |
M |
|
0 |
962 |
JOLLY GUILLAUME |
3:40:25 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
963 |
KRIEGER OLIVIER |
3:40:26 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
964 |
FEUTRY VINCENT |
3:40:26 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
965 |
FOURNIAL LOIC |
3:40:28 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
966 |
DETEVE FABRICE |
3:40:30 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
967 |
WATHELET GILLES |
3:40:33 |
SEM |
Team Lince |
M |
|
0 |
968 |
VAN HAEVERE DANNY |
3:40:41 |
V2M |
Lmc |
M |
|
0 |
969 |
GRIMONPON ANDRE |
3:40:47 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
970 |
SULEJ ALAIN |
3:40:47 |
V1M |
Uac |
M |
|
0 |
971 |
MALENGREAU FREDERIC |
3:41:07 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
972 |
HAKIR BERNARD |
3:41:22 |
V2M |
Worldline Team |
M |
|
0 |
973 |
DOLEANS YANN |
3:41:25 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
974 |
DEPREY ANNE |
3:41:27 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
975 |
SGALBIERO ORAZIO |
3:41:46 |
V3M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
976 |
MALOT PHILIPPINE |
3:41:50 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
977 |
MAGNIES LAURENT |
3:41:56 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
978 |
PAYELLEVILLE ANTOINE |
3:42:00 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
979 |
LEFEBVRE FRANCOIS |
3:42:01 |
SEM |
M2r Merlies |
M |
|
0 |
980 |
PIETTE AMANDINE |
3:42:04 |
SEF |
Rcb |
F |
|
0 |
981 |
LETURGIE AURELIEN |
3:42:10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
982 |
BOUCHER ERIC |
3:42:13 |
V2M |
Colgate |
M |
|
0 |
983 |
HENEBEL LUC |
3:42:17 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
984 |
STORDEUR CLEMENT |
3:42:39 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
985 |
LAURENT NEMEGHAIRE |
3:42:41 |
V1M |
Les Eclates Peruwelziens |
M |
|
0 |
986 |
GRAVEREAUX ANTOINE |
3:42:57 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
987 |
MOUY JEROME |
3:43:06 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
988 |
BALDACCHINO FREDERIC |
3:43:09 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
989 |
COUSSIN THIERRY |
3:43:15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
990 |
DEBROUX JEAN NOEL |
3:43:18 |
V3M |
Roncmin Atmletic Club |
M |
|
0 |
991 |
LINSOLAS FRANCIS |
3:43:28 |
SEM |
Ce Alstom |
M |
|
0 |
992 |
BOUHAFS BRAHIM |
3:43:37 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
993 |
THIELEMANS ERIC |
3:43:45 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
994 |
MARIUS NATHALIE |
3:43:45 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
995 |
LEGAL YOHANN |
3:43:50 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
996 |
BLONDEL THOMAS |
3:43:57 |
SEM |
Team Running 5 21 / Cm'ti |
M |
|
0 |
997 |
HAMBENNE JULIE |
3:44:03 |
V1F |
Uac |
F |
|
0 |
998 |
ADAM CRISTELLE |
3:44:03 |
V1F |
Uac |
F |
|
0 |
999 |
SION CHARLES |
3:44:13 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1000 |
CARRE SYLVIE |
3:44:23 |
V1F |
Ajvn |
F |
|
0 |
1001 |
STEVENS GAUTIER |
3:44:26 |
ESM |
Run Sante |
M |
|
0 |
1002 |
PHILIPPE SUPIOT PHILIPPE |
3:44:26 |
V2M |
Courir A Baisieux |
M |
|
0 |
1003 |
BRIOIS ANDONIAINA MIRA |
3:44:27 |
V1F |
Dsl St Ouen |
F |
|
0 |
1004 |
CODEVELLE JEAN CHRISTOPHE |
3:44:29 |
V2M |
Stade Olympique Calais At |
M |
|
0 |
1005 |
MINET JEROME |
3:44:33 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1006 |
PRUDHOMME JULIE |
3:44:51 |
SEF |
Run4daddy |
F |
|
0 |
1007 |
BAYARD CHRISTINE |
3:44:52 |
V1F |
Triatmlon Lievin |
F |
|
0 |
1008 |
CANU OLIVIER |
3:44:58 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1009 |
VERDY JACQUES |
3:45:02 |
V3M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1010 |
DION CAROLINE |
3:45:20 |
V2F |
Running Club Mettet |
F |
|
0 |
1011 |
RYCKEBUSCH SYLVIE |
3:45:26 |
V2F |
Les Cop1 Dabord |
F |
|
0 |
1012 |
DEKEN ANTOINE |
3:45:28 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1013 |
BELLER DOMINIQUE |
3:45:38 |
V1M |
Coudekerque Brancme |
M |
|
0 |
1014 |
TONNEAU DOMINIQUE |
3:45:42 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1015 |
TITI MAILIS |
3:45:42 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1016 |
VANDERLINDEN CEDRIC |
3:45:42 |
SEM |
Team Swde |
M |
|
0 |
1017 |
COLEMYN LUDOVIC |
3:45:47 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1018 |
BOULANGER FREDERIC |
3:45:51 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1019 |
FARRAT ANNAHEID AFRA |
3:45:55 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1020 |
COUBELLE OLIVIER |
3:45:55 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1021 |
MERLIER RACHEL |
3:45:55 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1022 |
GODINAS EMILIE |
3:45:55 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1023 |
BRUAUT MARIE |
3:45:56 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1024 |
VAUSE FABIENNE |
3:45:59 |
V2F |
Runing Club Namur (belgiq |
F |
|
0 |
1025 |
FOLCQUE PHILIPPE |
3:45:59 |
V2M |
Runing Club Namur (belgiq |
M |
|
0 |
1026 |
LOBO GEORGES |
3:46:01 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1027 |
HOCHART ROMAIN |
3:46:12 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1028 |
HERBIN DEMONCHEAUX CAPUCINE |
3:46:15 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1029 |
MEKERKE ADELE |
3:46:31 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1030 |
KERGALL ROZENN |
3:46:34 |
V1F |
Us Marquette |
F |
|
0 |
1031 |
FOURET FLORIAN |
3:46:37 |
SEM |
Rabot Dutilleul |
M |
|
0 |
1032 |
DE SAINT MARTIN ALAIN |
3:46:43 |
SEM |
Farmers Club |
M |
|
0 |
1033 |
ALBARTE CAMILLE |
3:46:45 |
SEF |
Ascc |
F |
|
0 |
1034 |
TESSIER AUDE |
3:46:48 |
SEF |
Fond |
F |
|
0 |
1035 |
PECHON KARINE |
3:46:54 |
V1F |
Montdidier Atmletix |
F |
|
0 |
1036 |
JAUMOTTE FABIEN |
3:46:55 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1037 |
SZYMCZAK MAXIME |
3:47:03 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1038 |
GIRARD CLAIRE |
3:47:05 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1039 |
FRANCOIS ADRIEN |
3:47:05 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1040 |
EL HARCHI SAID |
3:47:05 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1041 |
WILLERVAL FRANCK |
3:47:09 |
V1M |
Quesnoy Par Tous Les Temp |
M |
|
0 |
1042 |
VAN DRIESSCHE MARIE |
3:47:23 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1043 |
RUTH VALERIE |
3:47:48 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1044 |
DETE FABIEN |
3:47:48 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1045 |
VAN DEN ABEELE SAMUEL |
3:47:57 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1046 |
POETTE ARNAUD |
3:48:01 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1047 |
HIEL MICHELE |
3:48:01 |
V2F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1048 |
DESMONT CATHERINE |
3:48:04 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1049 |
DELVARRE JEREMY |
3:48:04 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1050 |
DE KANEL DELPHINE |
3:48:17 |
V1F |
Tos Troyes |
F |
|
0 |
1051 |
TATERKA CEDRIC |
3:48:22 |
V1M |
Runners En Nord |
M |
|
0 |
1052 |
MALVOISIN CELINE |
3:48:26 |
SEF |
Acb |
F |
|
0 |
1053 |
DEGLAVE FABIEN |
3:48:37 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1054 |
MILIS STEPHAN |
3:48:41 |
V3M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1055 |
SACRE BERNARD |
3:48:41 |
V3M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1056 |
DE CLIPPELE BRUNO |
3:48:41 |
V3M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1057 |
POLAERT SEBASTIEN |
3:48:51 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1058 |
RABETTE ANNE |
3:49:10 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1059 |
MARKI ISABELLE |
3:49:10 |
V1F |
Les Eclates Peruwelziens |
F |
|
0 |
1060 |
GRUSON COUSTENOBLE VERONIQUE |
3:49:14 |
V2F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1061 |
DELANGRE AMELIE |
3:49:18 |
V1F |
Farmers Club |
F |
|
0 |
1062 |
DIEZ ESTEBAN |
3:49:19 |
V1M |
Farmers Club |
M |
|
0 |
1063 |
DIME FRANCK |
3:49:20 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1064 |
STEPHAN VOELCKER STEPHAN |
3:49:35 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1065 |
GOURLAIN CLEMENT |
3:50:02 |
ESM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1066 |
REVILLION JORIS |
3:50:05 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1067 |
MOHR LOIC |
3:50:05 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1068 |
CASIEZ JOACHIM |
3:50:06 |
SEM |
Rugby Club Valenciennois |
M |
|
0 |
1069 |
ZONGO AXEL |
3:50:06 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1070 |
CLOQUET MARC |
3:50:06 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1071 |
BEGHIN DAVID |
3:50:16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1072 |
DETRIXHE CHRISTOPHE |
3:50:25 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1073 |
VANDENSAVEL MANON |
3:50:25 |
SEF |
Rt Braives |
F |
|
0 |
1074 |
DE BELS BERANGERE |
3:50:39 |
V2F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1075 |
BARDY FREDERIC |
3:50:40 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1076 |
SAMSEL CARINE |
3:51:04 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1077 |
CZABAN VINCENT |
3:51:07 |
V1M |
Acp Breteuil |
M |
|
0 |
1078 |
COOLMAN GENEVIEVE |
3:51:08 |
V1F |
Eclatee Peruwelz |
F |
|
0 |
1079 |
GRIVET DOMINIQUE |
3:51:15 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1080 |
HENNEAUX DANIEL |
3:51:15 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1081 |
SCHIPMAN MAXIME |
3:51:19 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1082 |
SACRE JEAN FRANCOIS |
3:51:26 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1083 |
CHARLATE SANDRINE |
3:51:33 |
V1F |
Baco |
F |
|
0 |
1084 |
VERHAMME JENNYFER |
3:51:33 |
V1F |
Baco |
F |
|
0 |
1085 |
LE MOIGNIC ELODIE |
3:51:33 |
V1F |
Baco |
F |
|
0 |
1086 |
PORCHER BERNARD |
3:51:35 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1087 |
DHALLEINE SOPHIE |
3:51:40 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1088 |
DURIBREUX CELINE |
3:51:46 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1089 |
GOEMAN JULIEN |
3:51:48 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1090 |
DUFOUR VIRGINIE |
3:51:48 |
V1F |
Camb |
F |
|
0 |
1091 |
CASTERMAN THIERRY |
3:51:57 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1092 |
FAELLI FRANCOIS |
3:52:04 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1093 |
VANDEN EYNDEN FREDERIC |
3:52:04 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1094 |
CHOISEZ NATHALIE |
3:52:05 |
V1F |
Les Gens D'ere |
F |
|
0 |
1095 |
GOURU GONTRAN |
3:52:10 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1096 |
LAVIEVILLE XAVIER |
3:52:11 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1097 |
VAN KALCK GAETAN |
3:52:11 |
V1M |
/ |
M |
|
0 |
1098 |
MOREAU VIANNEY |
3:52:12 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1099 |
MOREAU LAURIE ANNE |
3:52:12 |
SEF |
Usva |
F |
|
0 |
1100 |
PRUDHOMME NICOLAS |
3:52:16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1101 |
AUBAULT ALAIN |
3:52:28 |
V2M |
Team Ruban Bleu |
M |
|
0 |
1102 |
BEMAL JULIE |
3:52:32 |
SEF |
Rainbow Multisport Team |
F |
|
0 |
1103 |
MOSSELMANS THIERRY |
3:52:32 |
V1M |
Rainbow Multisport Team |
M |
|
0 |
1104 |
CRESSON CORENTIN |
3:52:41 |
ESM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1105 |
MAQUIGNON LARA |
3:52:41 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1106 |
MAQUIGNON DENIS |
3:52:41 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1107 |
GHELEYNS ODILE |
3:52:44 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1108 |
FAVRE LUDOVIC |
3:52:49 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1109 |
MACREZ CELINE |
3:52:50 |
SEF |
Valenciennes Triatmlon |
F |
|
0 |
1110 |
TOURBEZ CLAIRE |
3:52:51 |
SEF |
Les Gens D'ere |
F |
|
0 |
1111 |
BADJI ABBA |
3:52:51 |
SEM |
Rude Gaillard |
M |
|
0 |
1112 |
VASSEUR SYLVAIN |
3:52:52 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1113 |
PIPLARD VICTORIA |
3:52:57 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1114 |
ROTGER MAXIME |
3:53:01 |
SEM |
Courir A Baisieux |
M |
|
0 |
1115 |
FOURDIN CHLOE |
3:53:01 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1116 |
GEVENOIS MARIE ROSE |
3:53:09 |
V3F |
Uac |
F |
|
0 |
1117 |
DUSSART JEAN PIERRE |
3:53:09 |
V4M |
Uac |
M |
|
0 |
1118 |
DELFORGE SYLVIE |
3:53:19 |
V2F |
Ecla Landas |
F |
|
0 |
1119 |
GAEREMYNCK ADRIEN |
3:53:32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1120 |
SGARD PHILIPPE |
3:53:35 |
V1M |
Osm Lomme Atmletisme |
M |
|
0 |
1121 |
GAUTHY MATTHIEU |
3:53:39 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1122 |
LOEUIL CHRISTOPHE |
3:53:40 |
V2M |
Trail Lent |
M |
|
0 |
1123 |
DELCOMMINETTE VALERIE |
3:53:42 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1124 |
BOULANGER JEAN PHILIPPE |
3:53:46 |
V2M |
Calais Terre D'opale Trai |
M |
|
0 |
1125 |
DEZEQUE DOMINIQUE |
3:53:50 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1126 |
THUILLIERS KEVIN |
3:53:58 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1127 |
DUFLOT SEBASTIEN |
3:53:59 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1128 |
GAMBIER NICOLAS |
3:54:03 |
V1M |
Courir A Comines |
M |
|
0 |
1129 |
PAYELLE NICOLAS |
3:54:03 |
SEM |
Courir A Comines |
M |
|
0 |
1130 |
COUSIN NICOLAS |
3:54:06 |
SEM |
Wasps |
M |
|
0 |
1131 |
CAUBERE JEROME |
3:54:07 |
V1M |
Wasps |
M |
|
0 |
1132 |
CARAVAGGIO LUCIA |
3:54:11 |
V1F |
Jc Baudour |
F |
|
0 |
1133 |
WAMBRE RAPHAEL |
3:54:13 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1134 |
HERALY CHRISTINE |
3:54:13 |
V2F |
Uac |
F |
|
0 |
1135 |
BLOQUET LUDOVIC |
3:54:18 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1136 |
STAERCK RICHARD |
3:54:18 |
V1M |
No Macadam Stars |
M |
|
0 |
1137 |
MEURICE LEOCADIE |
3:54:21 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1138 |
VEDRINES NICOLAS |
3:54:22 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1139 |
GEORGES DIDIER |
3:54:27 |
V3M |
Ajpc |
M |
|
0 |
1140 |
FOUSSARD VIRGINIE |
3:54:35 |
SEF |
Sapeurs Pompiers Argenteu |
F |
|
0 |
1141 |
GALLOIS PIERRICK |
3:54:36 |
SEM |
Sapeurs Pompiers Argenteu |
M |
|
0 |
1142 |
KUZNICKI ANNE SOPHIE |
3:54:44 |
V1F |
Aspptt Lille |
F |
|
0 |
1143 |
BARDY SERGE |
3:54:50 |
V4M |
Entente Angevine Atmletis |
M |
|
0 |
1144 |
SOBRIE JULIEN |
3:55:23 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1145 |
BEAUBOIS XAVIER |
3:55:28 |
V3M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1146 |
DESTOMBES SYLVAIN |
3:55:51 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1147 |
GIRAULT THOMAS |
3:55:53 |
V1M |
Fleurbaix Jy Cours |
M |
|
0 |
1148 |
DE CEULENEER EDDY |
3:55:55 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1149 |
SENHADJI YOUSSEF |
3:55:58 |
V2M |
Kalenji |
M |
|
0 |
1150 |
MAESEELE SEBASTIEN |
3:56:05 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1151 |
SMIRNOV SERGUEI |
3:56:05 |
SEM |
Valmo |
M |
|
0 |
1152 |
CARLIER FREDERIC |
3:56:10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1153 |
DUFOUR PASCAL |
3:56:11 |
V3M |
Ajvn |
M |
|
0 |
1154 |
LEMAIRE FRANCK |
3:56:22 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1155 |
DELDICQUE VINCENT DELDICQUE |
3:56:23 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1156 |
NAEPELS ISABELLE |
3:56:24 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1157 |
LALEUW LUDOVIC |
3:56:24 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1158 |
SWYNDAUW EMMANUEL |
3:56:34 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1159 |
DELHAYE SEBASTIEN |
3:56:37 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1160 |
DUCHATELLE LUCIE |
3:56:37 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1161 |
BLED GAUTHIER |
3:56:38 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1162 |
GHISKIER NICOLAS |
3:56:39 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1163 |
LIPPENS FRANCOISE |
3:56:46 |
V2F |
Artois Atmletisme |
F |
|
0 |
1164 |
BENARD JEAN MARC |
3:56:47 |
V2M |
Artois Atmletisme |
M |
|
0 |
1165 |
DURTESTE CATHERINE |
3:56:47 |
V1F |
Artois Atmletisme |
F |
|
0 |
1166 |
LEFEVRE ERIC |
3:56:47 |
V1M |
Jogging Club Lapugnoy |
M |
|
0 |
1167 |
DE DEURWAERDER CHRISTOPHE |
3:56:50 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1168 |
CHOJNACKI ALEXANDRE |
3:56:53 |
SEM |
Worldline Team |
M |
|
0 |
1169 |
NEMRI DAVID |
3:56:58 |
V1M |
Acc |
M |
|
0 |
1170 |
LESTIENNE ARNAUD |
3:57:12 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1171 |
GERMAIN GUILLAUME |
3:57:12 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1172 |
GOURLET THOMAS |
3:57:12 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1173 |
BELIN MATTHIEU |
3:57:17 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1174 |
TOULEMONDE CESAR |
3:57:19 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1175 |
TERRIER FREDERIC |
3:57:45 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1176 |
DOMINIQUE SERGENT |
3:57:48 |
V1M |
Foulees De Bondues |
M |
|
0 |
1177 |
CARRE SEVERINE |
3:57:52 |
SEF |
Es Sartrouville |
F |
|
0 |
1178 |
LAVINA CORINNE |
3:58:05 |
V2F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1179 |
HOYAUX KARINE |
3:58:07 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1180 |
WOUSSEN HERVE |
3:58:11 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1181 |
DESMET YVES |
3:58:13 |
V3M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1182 |
LANCIAU MARION |
3:58:19 |
V1F |
Non |
F |
|
0 |
1183 |
CRINQUETTE ANTOINE |
3:58:22 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1184 |
VANDE WINCKEL MELANIE |
3:58:29 |
SEF |
Uac |
F |
|
0 |
1185 |
FLAMANT DAVID |
3:58:30 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1186 |
FUNDUK STEPHANIE |
3:58:31 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1187 |
WATINE LOUIS |
3:58:41 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1188 |
CORNIL PIERRE |
3:58:42 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1189 |
VAHAUWAERT AURELIE |
3:59:02 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1190 |
DUFLO JONATHAN |
3:59:07 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1191 |
WASSELIN THIERRY |
3:59:08 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1192 |
BROUWERS TANYA |
3:59:10 |
V1F |
Crossfit Nala |
F |
|
0 |
1193 |
GIACALONE CAROLINE |
3:59:10 |
SEF |
Betmune Atmletisme |
F |
|
0 |
1194 |
DEQUEKER FREDERIC |
3:59:25 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1195 |
EVERS DANIELLA |
3:59:32 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1196 |
EVERS MICHAEL |
3:59:33 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1197 |
BARBIER STEPHANE |
3:59:37 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1198 |
BOUSQUIER THOMAS |
3:59:41 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1199 |
PERUEZ AUDREY |
3:59:41 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1200 |
PARENT LAETITIA |
3:59:44 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1201 |
BERTEN ROMAIN |
3:59:46 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1202 |
DELBASSEE SANDRINE |
4:00:02 |
V2F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1203 |
REGHEM ANTOINE |
4:00:09 |
V1M |
Foulees De Bondues |
M |
|
0 |
1204 |
PITAVAL GAETAN |
4:00:10 |
V1M |
Kalenji |
M |
|
0 |
1205 |
MEURIST JOEL |
4:00:33 |
V1M |
Templeuve |
M |
|
0 |
1206 |
BAILLEUL ALEXIS |
4:00:35 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1207 |
CORNET FLORIAN |
4:00:36 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1208 |
DELANNOY JEROME |
4:00:39 |
SEM |
Asoss |
M |
|
0 |
1209 |
CASTELEIN JEROME |
4:00:55 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1210 |
LIMBORG ERIC |
4:00:55 |
V1M |
Triatmlon |
M |
|
0 |
1211 |
FRANCQ FABIEN |
4:01:04 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1212 |
REYBROECK LAURENCE |
4:01:07 |
V1F |
Eclates |
F |
|
0 |
1213 |
CAMBRAI CHRISTINE |
4:01:09 |
V2F |
Eclates Peruwelz |
F |
|
0 |
1214 |
BOUTERSKY LAURENCE |
4:01:19 |
V2F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1215 |
DESTAILLEUR PEGGY |
4:01:23 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1216 |
VISEUX MARIE DOMINIQUE |
4:01:23 |
V2F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1217 |
MONNEUSE VANDEMBULCK NATHALIE |
4:01:24 |
V1F |
Alstom |
F |
|
0 |
1218 |
GUILLOT PILON EMILIE |
4:01:24 |
SEF |
Alstom Vpf |
F |
|
0 |
1219 |
DOUANNES LANGLET SYLVIE |
4:01:24 |
V1F |
Alstom |
F |
|
0 |
1220 |
VANSTAPEL CAROLINE |
4:01:32 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1221 |
LEBLOND JULIE |
4:01:59 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1222 |
BOUVY DAMIEN |
4:02:00 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1223 |
SOUMYA KENTOUR SOUMYA |
4:02:06 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1224 |
MOUKAGNI PELZER MARIE |
4:02:13 |
V1F |
Foulees Atmletiques Wasqu |
F |
|
0 |
1225 |
THERY CHRISTELLE |
4:02:17 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1226 |
KEIGNAERT LUDO |
4:02:25 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1227 |
THUILLIER FREDERIC |
4:02:34 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1228 |
DEHOSSE OLIVIER |
4:02:34 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1229 |
BICEP LAURENT |
4:02:35 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1230 |
CROQUELOIS CELINE |
4:02:42 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1231 |
MOREL SEBASTIEN |
4:02:59 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1232 |
GUILLIZZONI VALERIE |
4:03:15 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1233 |
PETITPRES GAELLE |
4:03:26 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1234 |
LOUCHET FREDDY |
4:03:27 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1235 |
LEQUIEN BENJAMIN |
4:03:43 |
SEM |
Courir Dans Le Lumbrois |
M |
|
0 |
1236 |
ALEXANDRE CORINNE |
4:03:46 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
1237 |
VANDEN BULCKE MELANIE |
4:03:52 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1238 |
DELSART FRANCOIS |
4:03:55 |
V1M |
Lens Asl |
M |
|
0 |
1239 |
MERY LUDOVIC |
4:03:59 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1240 |
LESSART VANESSA |
4:04:23 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1241 |
VERBREGUE FREDERIC |
4:04:42 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1242 |
DEBOUDT CHRISTOPHE |
4:04:42 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1243 |
LABOUR STEPHANE |
4:04:48 |
V1M |
Ce Alstom |
M |
|
0 |
1244 |
DEHIER AURELIEN |
4:04:51 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1245 |
BINSE ISABELLE |
4:05:11 |
V3F |
Jc Baudour |
F |
|
0 |
1246 |
CARDON BRUNO |
4:05:36 |
V3M |
Mem Atmletic Club |
M |
|
0 |
1247 |
DULIEU STEVE |
4:05:39 |
V1M |
Uac |
M |
|
0 |
1248 |
BOUKENADEL ABDELKANI |
4:05:49 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1249 |
STOEUX AUDE |
4:05:51 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1250 |
DUJARDIN LOUIS |
4:06:05 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1251 |
DACQUET ANASTASIA |
4:06:06 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1252 |
DACQUET BARTHELEMY |
4:06:07 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1253 |
RENARD VANESSA |
4:06:08 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1254 |
CHARLES REMY |
4:06:32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1255 |
DUHOUX BENJAMIN |
4:06:38 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1256 |
GUNYAR ERDAL |
4:06:39 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1257 |
EL JAILANI SABRI |
4:06:41 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1258 |
PEPIN THIERRY |
4:07:01 |
V3M |
Bersee |
M |
|
0 |
1259 |
PIAT GILLES |
4:07:01 |
V2M |
Courir A Bersee |
M |
|
0 |
1260 |
LE GAC FREDERIC |
4:07:05 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1261 |
TOWLE BENJAMIN |
4:07:20 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1262 |
FOURNIER LAURENT |
4:07:27 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1263 |
GRESSIER DANIEL |
4:07:28 |
V3M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1264 |
MONBEL ROMAIN |
4:07:32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1265 |
MADAU JEAN PIERRE |
4:08:10 |
V2M |
Gio Sardo |
M |
|
0 |
1266 |
ACCETTONE BRUNO |
4:08:25 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1267 |
STEVENS NATHALIE |
4:08:26 |
V2F |
Run Sante |
F |
|
0 |
1268 |
LASUYE LAURENT |
4:08:26 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1269 |
DELSINNE THOMAS |
4:08:27 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
1270 |
LECOMTE CELINE |
4:08:35 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1271 |
DUPRIEZ CAROLINE |
4:08:35 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1272 |
UYTTENHOVE CLOTILDE |
4:08:42 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1273 |
LEJOSNE SEBASTIEN |
4:08:58 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1274 |
FRANCOIS ERIC |
4:09:18 |
V2M |
Osa |
M |
|
0 |
1275 |
TIHIANINE HAKIM |
4:09:35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1276 |
FEDJKHI BRAHIM |
4:09:35 |
V2M |
Planete Running |
M |
|
0 |
1277 |
AUBRIOT GUY |
4:09:38 |
V3M |
Ajpc |
M |
|
0 |
1278 |
AUBRIOT VERONIQUE |
4:09:39 |
V2F |
Ajpc |
F |
|
0 |
1279 |
LAMBOT BENOIT |
4:09:42 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1280 |
LECLERCQ MICHAEL |
4:09:57 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1281 |
LELEU CYPRIEN |
4:10:02 |
SEM |
Le Rouge Debout |
M |
|
0 |
1282 |
LELEU FABRICE |
4:10:03 |
V2M |
Le Rouge Debout |
M |
|
0 |
1283 |
DUBOYS DES TERMES AXEL |
4:10:14 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1284 |
LACHAUD PATRICK |
4:10:14 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1285 |
DELANGUE STEPHANIE |
4:10:19 |
SEF |
Lille Triatmlon |
F |
|
0 |
1286 |
DELANGUE ALEXANDRE |
4:10:22 |
SEM |
Tl59 |
M |
|
0 |
1287 |
RENARD QUENTIN |
4:10:25 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1288 |
EVRARD CLEMENT |
4:10:37 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1289 |
SANIER OLIVIER |
4:10:57 |
V2M |
Val De Somme |
M |
|
0 |
1290 |
CAMUS FABRICE |
4:10:59 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1291 |
OUBRAM BRAHIM |
4:11:05 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1292 |
DASSONVILLE DAVID |
4:11:07 |
V1M |
Running Club Mondscmoote |
M |
|
0 |
1293 |
EMPISSE FRANCOIS |
4:11:10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1294 |
DANAS NICOLAS |
4:11:23 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1295 |
DESMAZIERES ADELE |
4:11:28 |
SEF |
Ecole Des Rois Et Reines |
F |
|
0 |
1296 |
THIERI STEPHANIE |
4:11:33 |
V1F |
Rc Estaimpuis |
F |
|
0 |
1297 |
THOMAS JULIE |
4:11:50 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1298 |
TREFIER ERIC |
4:11:58 |
V2M |
Sapeurs Pompiers Argenteu |
M |
|
0 |
1299 |
BLAINEAU PATRICE |
4:12:05 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1300 |
VANDOMME DENIS |
4:13:02 |
V1M |
Usl Jooging Leffrinckouck |
M |
|
0 |
1301 |
BEL GAHLA CLAUDIA |
4:13:31 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1302 |
PIED NADINE |
4:13:31 |
V2F |
Tricat Amneville |
F |
|
0 |
1303 |
KNOB LAURE |
4:13:31 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1304 |
BAFCOP CHRISTIAN |
4:13:41 |
V3M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1305 |
SIMONART DAVID |
4:13:49 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1306 |
CAMUS PIVOINE |
4:14:07 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1307 |
BOUTTEFEUX JEAN MARC |
4:14:24 |
V2M |
Accrorun |
M |
|
0 |
1308 |
BOUCHER CELINE |
4:14:28 |
V1F |
Courir Au Cmu D'amiens |
F |
|
0 |
1309 |
LEROY CHARLOTTE |
4:14:40 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1310 |
MOREL ESTELLE |
4:14:43 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1311 |
CASTELLI SYLVIE |
4:14:56 |
V3F |
Les Foulees Cmablaisienne |
F |
|
0 |
1312 |
DEBOSQUE ADRIEN |
4:15:04 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1313 |
BENARD VIRGINIE |
4:15:57 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1314 |
SENECHAL BERTRAND |
4:15:57 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1315 |
PORCU CLARA |
4:16:00 |
V2F |
Jcluingne |
F |
|
0 |
1316 |
RIFFONNEAU STEPHANIE |
4:16:21 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1317 |
BERCHE JEROME |
4:16:41 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1318 |
GUINDEY COLLIER CATHERINE |
4:17:10 |
V2F |
Ajvn |
F |
|
0 |
1319 |
SALAGNAC ERIC |
4:17:11 |
V2M |
Ajvn |
M |
|
0 |
1320 |
DUBOIS MARC |
4:17:15 |
SEM |
Ocr Belgium Wallonia |
M |
|
0 |
1321 |
BOURGUIGNON CHRISTOPHE |
4:17:24 |
V1M |
Les As Velaines |
M |
|
0 |
1322 |
TASSART MICKAEL |
4:17:26 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1323 |
BARBELANE MONCADA EMILIE |
4:17:35 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1324 |
ROBILLIARD CHRISTINE |
4:18:01 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1325 |
DESCOBERT BORIS |
4:18:04 |
SEM |
Team Sengmor And Co |
M |
|
0 |
1326 |
MARTORANA PAOLO |
4:18:12 |
V1M |
Uac |
M |
|
0 |
1327 |
SPECOGNA ALBANO |
4:18:25 |
SEM |
Obj |
M |
|
0 |
1328 |
DUBOYS DES TERMES FABIEN |
4:18:32 |
V3M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1329 |
SCHONINGH TAMARA |
4:18:33 |
V1F |
Loopgroep Zeeland |
F |
|
0 |
1330 |
JACQUEMART FRANCOISE |
4:19:03 |
V2F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1331 |
JACQUEMART THIERRYJACQUEMA |
4:19:04 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1332 |
DOBIES MOERMAN CELINE |
4:19:30 |
SEF |
Runners En Or |
F |
|
0 |
1333 |
VANDERLYNDEN HELENE |
4:19:30 |
V1F |
Rrun Bousbecque |
F |
|
0 |
1334 |
JOONNEKINDT CHRISTOPHE |
4:19:31 |
V1M |
Gravelines Arts Martiaux |
M |
|
0 |
1335 |
MACHU CHRISTINE |
4:19:53 |
V2F |
Longuenesse Nature Aventu |
F |
|
0 |
1336 |
DECERF SANDRINE |
4:19:54 |
V2F |
Longuenesse Nature Aventu |
F |
|
0 |
1337 |
MEHAH KARIM |
4:20:01 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1338 |
VANSNICK LOUIS |
4:20:16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1339 |
JACQUES SOPHIE |
4:20:17 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1340 |
DELGRANCHE DAVID |
4:20:21 |
V1M |
Rrun Lille |
M |
|
0 |
1341 |
REQUIN PAUL |
4:20:36 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1342 |
LEMOINE THIERRY |
4:20:43 |
V2M |
Atmletic Club Des 4 Vents |
M |
|
0 |
1343 |
CRAPET SEBASTIEN |
4:20:54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1344 |
DERNONCOURT NATHALIE |
4:21:07 |
V2F |
Lma |
F |
|
0 |
1345 |
HADYS AMELIE |
4:21:08 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1346 |
VANTYGHEM ELISE |
4:21:12 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1347 |
TOULEMONDE ARNAULD |
4:21:27 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1348 |
BOUHON AMANDINE |
4:21:35 |
SEF |
Les Gens D'ere |
F |
|
0 |
1349 |
CATALDI ARNAUD |
4:21:57 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1350 |
COLLE JULIETTE |
4:22:20 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1351 |
DUBOIS QUENTIN |
4:22:38 |
SEM |
Reseau Sourd Sante |
M |
|
0 |
1352 |
DAUTHUILLE KEVIN |
4:22:44 |
SEM |
Lmc |
M |
|
0 |
1353 |
COULIER REMI |
4:22:52 |
V1M |
Nsaec |
M |
|
0 |
1354 |
PERRIN BRIGITTE |
4:22:58 |
V3F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1355 |
COURTI MICHELE |
4:22:58 |
V2F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1356 |
DANTEC MARIE BELLA |
4:23:11 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1357 |
GOBERT LAURENT |
4:23:28 |
V2M |
Les Potes O Maltes |
M |
|
0 |
1358 |
ANDRE MATHILDE |
4:23:31 |
SEF |
S/l Es Ussel |
F |
|
0 |
1359 |
DESREUMAUX THIERRY |
4:23:33 |
V2M |
Rabot Dutilleul |
M |
|
0 |
1360 |
MELLAS SAMIR |
4:24:00 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1361 |
REUSE CHARLES |
4:25:48 |
V3M |
Jc Baudour |
M |
|
0 |
1362 |
AMMELOOT GUILLAUME |
4:25:58 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1363 |
GUILLEMAN LEONIE |
4:25:59 |
SEF |
Rude Gaillard |
F |
|
0 |
1364 |
SUHCER FABIENNE |
4:26:04 |
V1F |
Lesaffre |
F |
|
0 |
1365 |
FROUMENTIN JEAN LOUIS |
4:26:30 |
V2M |
Lmc |
M |
|
0 |
1366 |
EVRARD GERALDINE |
4:27:01 |
SEF |
Jcpmf Antoing |
F |
|
0 |
1367 |
DURELLO VALERIE |
4:27:48 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1368 |
AABI NORA |
4:28:01 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1369 |
LALOUX SOPHIE |
4:29:47 |
V1F |
Fab'ulous Team |
F |
|
0 |
1370 |
FLAMENT FABRICE |
4:30:20 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1371 |
PONS HERRY ZOE |
4:30:46 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1372 |
LANNOYE QUENTIN |
4:30:47 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1373 |
SZULIK NELLY |
4:31:31 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1374 |
PIETQUIN JEAN PIERRE |
4:31:57 |
V3M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1375 |
PAIROUX CHANTAL |
4:31:57 |
V3F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1376 |
LANNOYE BRUNO |
4:31:59 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1377 |
BOULLET DOMINIQUE |
4:32:24 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1378 |
MONTADOR JACQUES |
4:33:30 |
V4M |
As Camiers |
M |
|
0 |
1379 |
ABREU NELIA |
4:33:47 |
V1F |
Es Sartrouville |
F |
|
0 |
1380 |
FASQUEL FABRICE |
4:33:53 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1381 |
GERMAY CAROLINE |
4:34:13 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1382 |
COLLINET AXELLE |
4:34:37 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1383 |
BRUNET VERONIQUE |
4:34:43 |
V2F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1384 |
BERTHE QUENTIN |
4:37:55 |
SEM |
Sans |
M |
|
0 |
1385 |
COUPRIE STEPHANIE |
4:38:01 |
V2F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1386 |
REMY KEVIN |
4:38:07 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1387 |
LECOT ALBAN |
4:38:39 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1388 |
BOUAISSI CHRISTOPHE |
4:38:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1389 |
KEMPF LORANE |
4:39:29 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1390 |
PONTONNIER PEGGY |
4:39:39 |
V1F |
Kalenji |
F |
|
0 |
1391 |
SIMOES CATHY |
4:40:37 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1392 |
WASTERZAK FREDERIC |
4:41:05 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1393 |
STEMBERG ANTOINE |
4:43:47 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1394 |
MARTINAGE MASSAL CAROLINE |
4:44:38 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1395 |
DEVLEESHOUWER JEREMIE |
4:46:15 |
SEM |
Les Potes O Maltes |
M |
|
0 |
1396 |
REICHERT REMY |
4:46:24 |
V3M |
Trail Team Pascal Pacaud |
M |
|
0 |
1397 |
RASOLOMAMPIONONA SOLOFONIAINA |
4:49:46 |
V1M |
Bsga |
M |
|
0 |
1398 |
MARCHAL BENEDICTE |
4:56:19 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
1399 |
BROUWERS STEPHANE |
4:56:19 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1400 |
CRESPIN NATHALIE |
4:59:02 |
V3F |
Usl Jogging Leffrinckouck |
F |
|
0 |
1401 |
HONDERMARCK CHRISTINE |
4:59:02 |
V2F |
Usl Jogging Leffrinckouck |
F |
|
0 |
1402 |
NOYELLE BENJAMIN |
4:59:08 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1403 |
HEDGES PHILIP |
5:09:29 |
V3M |
Run |
M |
|
0 |
1404 |
NISON PHILIPPE |
5:33:18 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |