1 |
ALTMEYER Hugo |
01:06:48 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1001 |
2 |
VIRISSEL Tony |
01:09:29 |
SEM |
TDR SAINT ETIENNE |
M |
|
1006 |
3 |
LADREYT Loic |
01:12:12 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1869 |
4 |
COUDERT Ronan |
01:13:38 |
SEM |
Craponne Triathlon |
M |
|
1129 |
5 |
GIROUD Remi |
01:14:23 |
SEM |
ACAPP |
M |
|
1007 |
6 |
PAILLASSON Pierre |
01:14:37 |
SEM |
TDR CRAPONNE |
M |
|
1852 |
7 |
ROSE Yoann |
01:16:11 |
V1M |
BI Running |
M |
1 V1M |
1422 |
8 |
ALARCON Diego |
01:16:27 |
SEM |
FARTLECK |
M |
7 SEM |
1008 |
9 |
CONSTANTINIDIS David |
01:16:44 |
SEM |
AS Caluire |
M |
8 SEM |
1536 |
10 |
CHARRETIER Jules |
01:17:07 |
CAM |
|
M |
1 CAM |
1396 |
11 |
CHARRETIER Antoine |
01:17:07 |
CAM |
|
M |
2 CAM |
1397 |
12 |
THOLLET Anthony |
01:17:22 |
SEM |
Les vedettes |
M |
9 SEM |
1408 |
13 |
ZOUAOUI Olivier |
01:17:34 |
V1M |
Team Trail des Coursieres |
M |
2 V1M |
1012 |
14 |
CABARROU Marc |
01:18:12 |
SEM |
Saone Mont d'Or Nature |
M |
10 SEM |
1274 |
15 |
LIN WEE KUAN Cyril |
01:18:14 |
SEM |
La Foulee Muroise |
M |
11 SEM |
1714 |
16 |
BRUYAS Camille |
01:18:27 |
SEF |
|
F |
1ere F |
1004 |
17 |
MELSCOET Franck |
01:18:36 |
V1M |
Craponne Triathlon |
M |
3 V1M |
1681 |
18 |
GRAYEL Louis |
01:18:55 |
SEM |
Feurs Triathlon |
M |
12 SEM |
1013 |
19 |
GONON Fabrice |
01:18:58 |
V1M |
Team Trail des Coursieres |
M |
4 V1M |
1011 |
20 |
AUROY Guillaume |
01:20:04 |
SEM |
|
M |
13 SEM |
1196 |
21 |
MARECHET Morgan |
01:20:16 |
SEM |
|
M |
14 SEM |
1824 |
22 |
VIRISSEL Mathieu |
01:20:17 |
SEM |
|
M |
15 SEM |
1083 |
23 |
DUBOIS Thomas |
01:20:18 |
SEM |
|
M |
16 SEM |
1493 |
24 |
LAINE Robin |
01:20:41 |
SEM |
Gruppetto |
M |
17 SEM |
1503 |
25 |
MALAVIELLE Vivien |
01:20:43 |
SEM |
Craponne Triathlon |
M |
18 SEM |
1619 |
26 |
BONHOMME Aurelien |
01:20:45 |
SEM |
TCML |
M |
19 SEM |
1558 |
27 |
JOASSARD Franck |
01:20:58 |
V1M |
|
M |
5 V1M |
1157 |
28 |
PLUQUET Damien |
01:21:34 |
JUM |
|
M |
1 JUM |
1258 |
29 |
CAMPOURCY Romain |
01:21:47 |
SEM |
So Trail Lyon |
M |
20 SEM |
1531 |
30 |
BLANC Denis |
01:21:58 |
V1M |
TEAM DES MONTS 69 |
M |
6 V1M |
1664 |
31 |
BOINON Alexandre |
01:22:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
21 SEM |
1600 |
32 |
FEVRIER Vincent |
01:22:22 |
SEM |
|
M |
22 SEM |
1617 |
33 |
ALFANO Olivier |
01:22:41 |
V1M |
TDR DECINES |
M |
7 V1M |
1868 |
34 |
BERNARD Frederic |
01:22:50 |
V1M |
ASM RUNNING |
M |
8 V1M |
1701 |
35 |
MAZENCIEUX Benoit |
01:22:53 |
SEM |
|
M |
23 SEM |
1546 |
36 |
RIVOIRE Florian |
01:22:57 |
SEM |
|
M |
24 SEM |
1340 |
37 |
CHOMETTE Philippe |
01:22:59 |
V1M |
TDR CRAPONNE |
M |
9 V1M |
1853 |
38 |
TEVISSEN Aymeric |
01:23:08 |
SEM |
AC tassin |
M |
25 SEM |
1644 |
39 |
PERIER Cedric |
01:23:26 |
SEM |
TEAM DES MONTS 69 |
M |
26 SEM |
1270 |
40 |
JURADO Damien |
01:23:31 |
V1M |
Corbas running |
M |
10 V1M |
1297 |
41 |
GRANGE Tim |
01:23:38 |
JUM |
TTML |
M |
2 JUM |
1301 |
42 |
MARILLIER Franck |
01:23:41 |
SEM |
|
M |
27 SEM |
1169 |
43 |
CHAPPAT Damien |
01:23:42 |
SEM |
|
M |
28 SEM |
1684 |
44 |
DUPERRAY Florian |
01:24:23 |
SEM |
Les Foulees de St Germain |
M |
29 SEM |
1534 |
45 |
MAReE Fabien |
01:24:28 |
SEM |
Gruppetto |
M |
30 SEM |
1506 |
46 |
DESBOIS Axel |
01:24:38 |
ESM |
|
M |
1 ESM |
1613 |
47 |
POSKO Benoit |
01:24:45 |
V1M |
Les Jambes Raid |
M |
11 V1M |
1159 |
48 |
MACHON Julien |
01:24:59 |
SEM |
Saone Mont d'Or Nature |
M |
31 SEM |
1522 |
49 |
AVENIER Johan |
01:25:09 |
SEM |
ASTL |
M |
32 SEM |
1567 |
50 |
MARIN Yannick |
01:25:59 |
SEM |
LES DAHUS D OZON COURIR |
M |
33 SEM |
1513 |
51 |
SERRE Nicolas |
01:26:07 |
ESM |
|
M |
2 ESM |
1173 |
52 |
YVOREL Pascal |
01:26:22 |
V2M |
ASM RUNNING |
M |
1 V2M |
1724 |
53 |
PESSELON Brieuc |
01:26:36 |
SEM |
TDR CRAPONNE |
M |
34 SEM |
1850 |
54 |
CHALET Bruno |
01:26:36 |
V2M |
TDR CRAPONNE |
M |
2 V2M |
1851 |
55 |
DUMAS Benjamin |
01:27:00 |
SEM |
|
M |
35 SEM |
1624 |
56 |
BERAUD Perrine |
01:27:02 |
SEF |
Team Sportinlove / Sport |
F |
2 F |
1631 |
57 |
PROTHERY Jean Philippe |
01:27:09 |
SEM |
|
M |
36 SEM |
1855 |
58 |
FAVIER Remi |
01:27:16 |
SEM |
|
M |
37 SEM |
1864 |
59 |
GUYOT Jean Francois |
01:27:30 |
V2M |
|
M |
3 V2M |
1553 |
60 |
DUCARROZ Louis |
01:27:41 |
SEM |
|
M |
38 SEM |
1049 |
61 |
MURAT Benjamin |
01:27:54 |
SEM |
les scotches des monts du |
M |
39 SEM |
1867 |
62 |
FRNO Cedric |
01:28:11 |
V1M |
ASVEL TRIATHLON |
M |
12 V1M |
1446 |
63 |
BENIER Fleury |
01:28:17 |
V3M |
Vilards runing |
M |
1 V3M |
1770 |
64 |
BRIDAY Arnaud |
01:28:25 |
SEM |
Up n' Down le reve des l |
M |
40 SEM |
1651 |
65 |
GAUTHEREAU Ludovic |
01:28:37 |
SEM |
|
M |
41 SEM |
1576 |
66 |
PANIER Clement |
01:28:38 |
SEM |
|
M |
42 SEM |
1110 |
67 |
DURAND Frederic |
01:28:39 |
SEM |
|
M |
43 SEM |
1787 |
68 |
THOMASSET Baptiste |
01:28:44 |
JUM |
|
M |
3 JUM |
1054 |
69 |
BIDEAU Anthony |
01:28:45 |
SEM |
|
M |
44 SEM |
1492 |
70 |
BARDEAU Luc |
01:28:45 |
SEM |
|
M |
45 SEM |
1632 |
71 |
CARRIE Fabien |
01:28:47 |
SEM |
|
M |
46 SEM |
1758 |
72 |
ROBERT Gaetan |
01:28:47 |
SEM |
|
M |
47 SEM |
1657 |
73 |
MBOUISSOU Benoit Arsene |
01:28:54 |
SEM |
|
M |
48 SEM |
1769 |
74 |
COUVERTIER Francois |
01:29:03 |
SEM |
|
M |
49 SEM |
1358 |
75 |
GUYOT Sylvain |
01:29:12 |
V1M |
Raids Eurosportifs Brigna |
M |
13 V1M |
1636 |
76 |
RAYROLES Benoit |
01:29:16 |
SEM |
LES FOULEES DE BEAUREGARD |
M |
50 SEM |
1658 |
77 |
REYNAUD Philippe |
01:29:17 |
V1M |
Fac Andrezieux |
M |
14 V1M |
1719 |
78 |
PEYRON Pierre |
01:29:18 |
SEM |
|
M |
51 SEM |
1059 |
79 |
LECOMTE Emilie |
01:29:33 |
V1F |
TEAM TALON D'ACHILLE |
F |
3 F - 1 V1F |
1003 |
80 |
GRAJDURA Thierry |
01:29:38 |
V2M |
LYON ULTRA RUN |
M |
4 V2M |
1806 |
81 |
GAUTIER Mathieu |
01:29:47 |
SEM |
TEAM SPIRULIB |
M |
52 SEM |
1227 |
82 |
CAEL Thibaut |
01:30:13 |
SEM |
|
M |
53 SEM |
1050 |
83 |
BERTHOUD Teddy |
01:30:23 |
SEM |
|
M |
54 SEM |
1760 |
84 |
VAREA Cedric |
01:30:39 |
SEM |
ced ocr trail |
M |
55 SEM |
1354 |
85 |
DRUTEL Pierre Jean |
01:31:13 |
SEM |
Team AnonyMousse |
M |
56 SEM |
1308 |
86 |
JANTON Fabien |
01:31:21 |
SEM |
|
M |
57 SEM |
1219 |
87 |
CHOPIN Rodolphe |
01:31:28 |
V1M |
Team Trail des Coursieres |
M |
15 V1M |
1832 |
88 |
BINDER Julien |
01:31:38 |
SEM |
|
M |
58 SEM |
1048 |
89 |
REALLON Benjamin |
01:31:49 |
SEM |
Fast Team 69 |
M |
59 SEM |
1171 |
90 |
PLUQUET Justine |
01:31:51 |
JUF |
|
F |
4 F - 1 JUF |
1259 |
91 |
COLIN Sandrine |
01:31:52 |
V1F |
TDR LIMONEST |
F |
5 F - 2 V1F |
1005 |
92 |
BEAU Adrien |
01:32:04 |
SEM |
|
M |
60 SEM |
1635 |
93 |
MARNAS Sebastien |
01:32:06 |
SEM |
|
M |
61 SEM |
1283 |
94 |
NADAL Romain |
01:32:14 |
ESM |
|
M |
3 ESM |
1121 |
95 |
LOPES Jean Emmanuel |
01:32:21 |
V1M |
|
M |
16 V1M |
1609 |
96 |
BERTHILLOT Alexandre |
01:32:22 |
JUM |
LYON ULTRA RUN |
M |
4 JUM |
1813 |
97 |
LENGLET Marie Laure |
01:32:23 |
V1F |
JOCEL |
F |
6 F - 3 V1F |
1746 |
98 |
NERIEUX Yvan |
01:32:27 |
V1M |
|
M |
17 V1M |
1542 |
99 |
CHATAIGNER Dimitri |
01:32:50 |
CAM |
TRIATHLON CLUB DES MONTS |
M |
3 CAM |
1232 |
100 |
CAILLEAUD Laetitia |
01:32:57 |
V1F |
COURIR PLAISIR |
F |
7 F - 4 V1F |
1530 |
101 |
DEMEULEMEESTER Vincent |
01:33:05 |
ESM |
|
M |
4 ESM |
1410 |
102 |
DUBOIS Bernard |
01:33:06 |
V2M |
Team Trail des Coursieres |
M |
5 V2M |
1573 |
103 |
MILLET Cedric |
01:33:07 |
V1M |
ASM RUNNING |
M |
18 V1M |
1722 |
104 |
AVOND Lionel |
01:33:34 |
V1M |
|
M |
19 V1M |
1477 |
105 |
THOMASSET David |
01:33:54 |
V1M |
RIGHT TO MOVEMENT |
M |
20 V1M |
1443 |
106 |
PIROUX Remi |
01:34:05 |
SEM |
|
M |
62 SEM |
1307 |
107 |
GRAYEL Antonin |
01:34:10 |
CAM |
Feurs Triathlon |
M |
4 CAM |
1858 |
108 |
LOCHON Romain |
01:34:11 |
V1M |
LYON ULTRA RUN |
M |
21 V1M |
1809 |
109 |
VAN TROYS Eric |
01:34:13 |
V1M |
Courir ? Villemoirieu |
M |
22 V1M |
1691 |
110 |
SPERY Cedric |
01:34:25 |
V1M |
KB TEAM |
M |
23 V1M |
1249 |
111 |
GENDRE Aymeric |
01:34:31 |
V1M |
ASM RUNNING |
M |
24 V1M |
1697 |
112 |
ALMOYNER Matthieu |
01:34:36 |
SEM |
Team kine RPZ |
M |
63 SEM |
1188 |
113 |
PETIT Sylvain |
01:34:40 |
V1M |
Team Trail des Coursieres |
M |
25 V1M |
1694 |
114 |
MONTROL Manuel |
01:34:42 |
V2M |
LES FOULEES DE BEAUREGARD |
M |
6 V2M |
1563 |
115 |
GUYOT Dominique |
01:34:51 |
V2M |
Team Trail des Coursieres |
M |
7 V2M |
1398 |
116 |
NAVARRO Alain |
01:34:54 |
V1M |
ASM RUNNING |
M |
26 V1M |
1708 |
117 |
ROLIN Jerome |
01:35:18 |
V1M |
VLO |
M |
27 V1M |
1070 |
118 |
COLLOT Romain |
01:35:24 |
SEM |
|
M |
64 SEM |
1568 |
119 |
THOMAS Maxence |
01:35:24 |
SEM |
AC tassin |
M |
65 SEM |
1552 |
120 |
DEL CAMPO Simon |
01:35:31 |
SEM |
Team AnonyMousse |
M |
66 SEM |
1540 |
121 |
HATTE Francois |
01:35:33 |
SEM |
Team kine RPZ |
M |
67 SEM |
1187 |
122 |
AMARGIER Nicolas |
01:35:34 |
SEM |
|
M |
68 SEM |
1848 |
123 |
BARBIER Alexandre |
01:35:40 |
SEM |
|
M |
69 SEM |
1784 |
124 |
GORIN Clement |
01:35:46 |
SEM |
|
M |
70 SEM |
1764 |
125 |
BROYER Gregoire |
01:35:51 |
JUM |
|
M |
5 JUM |
1334 |
126 |
BORDET Gerard |
01:35:57 |
V1M |
TCML |
M |
28 V1M |
1149 |
127 |
FRANCIOLI Thomas |
01:36:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
71 SEM |
1309 |
128 |
MARLAS Benoit |
01:36:10 |
V1M |
|
M |
29 V1M |
1220 |
129 |
BOISSIEUX Lionel |
01:36:13 |
V1M |
leo lagrange vienne |
M |
30 V1M |
1285 |
130 |
ARNOULD Cecile |
01:36:15 |
SEF |
Lepape |
F |
8 F - 3 SEF |
1786 |
131 |
KHAIRY Pierre Antoine |
01:36:18 |
SEM |
|
M |
72 SEM |
1822 |
132 |
DELIGNY Bertrand |
01:36:21 |
SEM |
|
M |
73 SEM |
1385 |
133 |
JUDITH Johan |
01:36:22 |
SEM |
LYON ULTRA RUN |
M |
74 SEM |
1815 |
134 |
NOEL Laurent |
01:36:23 |
V2M |
ASM RUNNING |
M |
8 V2M |
1700 |
135 |
RIVOLLIER Marc |
01:36:28 |
V2M |
|
M |
9 V2M |
1608 |
136 |
CHAUVIN Christian |
01:36:28 |
V2M |
AFA FEYZIN VENISSIEUX |
M |
10 V2M |
1315 |
137 |
UCAR Bora |
01:36:30 |
V1M |
|
M |
31 V1M |
1508 |
138 |
COLLE Fabrice |
01:36:35 |
V1M |
|
M |
32 V1M |
1124 |
139 |
EMPTAZ Valentin |
01:36:36 |
SEM |
|
M |
75 SEM |
1268 |
140 |
RIPOCHE Yoann |
01:36:37 |
SEM |
ASTL |
M |
76 SEM |
1753 |
141 |
DOUSSON Christophe |
01:36:59 |
V1M |
|
M |
33 V1M |
1332 |
142 |
LE ROUX Olivier |
01:37:07 |
V1M |
RANDO RUNNIG LOZANNE |
M |
34 V1M |
1436 |
143 |
LEVISTRE Eric |
01:37:08 |
V2M |
|
M |
11 V2M |
1837 |
144 |
GRAZIA Magali |
01:37:14 |
V1F |
TERRE DE RUNNING BOURGOIN |
F |
9 F - 5 V1F |
1038 |
145 |
POMEON Herve |
01:37:43 |
V1M |
Team Trail des Coursieres |
M |
35 V1M |
1610 |
146 |
GUERIN David |
01:37:45 |
SEM |
|
M |
77 SEM |
1641 |
147 |
BOUTHERINI David |
01:37:46 |
SEM |
LYON ULTRA RUN |
M |
78 SEM |
1804 |
148 |
DUBOST MARTIN Fabien |
01:37:53 |
V1M |
|
M |
36 V1M |
1489 |
149 |
FANFANI Patrick |
01:37:57 |
V2M |
Les Foulees de Beauregard |
M |
12 V2M |
1803 |
150 |
ROUX Raphael |
01:37:59 |
SEM |
|
M |
79 SEM |
1756 |
151 |
GOURDIN Philippe |
01:38:03 |
V2M |
LES FOULEES DE BEAUREGARD |
M |
13 V2M |
1511 |
152 |
VILLON Martine |
01:38:05 |
SEF |
|
F |
10 F - 4 SEF |
1427 |
153 |
LE ROUX Karin |
01:38:05 |
V1F |
RANDO RUNNIG LOZANNE |
F |
11 F - 6 V1F |
1437 |
154 |
WILLAUME Pierre |
01:38:21 |
SEM |
Cascol athletisme |
M |
80 SEM |
1444 |
155 |
LUNEAU Jean |
01:38:32 |
SEM |
|
M |
81 SEM |
1281 |
156 |
PERRET Mikael |
01:38:33 |
V1M |
KB TEAM |
M |
37 V1M |
1271 |
157 |
VIALLE Christian |
01:38:36 |
V3M |
Club Leo Lagrange VIENNE |
M |
2 V3M |
1424 |
158 |
BONNIER Fabien |
01:38:40 |
SEM |
Alsip |
M |
82 SEM |
1423 |
159 |
MERROUANI Abderazak |
01:38:42 |
V2M |
|
M |
14 V2M |
1210 |
160 |
AVOND Sophie |
01:38:45 |
V1F |
ASMSE |
F |
12 F - 7 V1F |
1478 |
161 |
FERLAY Aurelien |
01:38:50 |
SEM |
|
M |
83 SEM |
1777 |
162 |
PARET Jean Baptiste |
01:38:50 |
SEM |
|
M |
84 SEM |
1678 |
163 |
CALLET Patrice |
01:38:55 |
V2M |
ABS st galmier |
M |
15 V2M |
1079 |
164 |
MAIGNOL Thierry |
01:38:59 |
V2M |
|
M |
16 V2M |
1485 |
165 |
GUILLARME Florian |
01:39:00 |
SEM |
|
M |
85 SEM |
1554 |
166 |
VILLE Sebastien |
01:39:02 |
V1M |
|
M |
38 V1M |
1162 |
167 |
GIRARD Nicolas |
01:39:05 |
V1M |
|
M |
39 V1M |
1461 |
168 |
ROCHETTE David |
01:39:06 |
V1M |
|
M |
40 V1M |
609 |
169 |
LOUP Antoine |
01:39:13 |
V1M |
AAA du lyonnais |
M |
41 V1M |
1243 |
170 |
ROLLAND Christophe |
01:39:27 |
V1M |
ABS st galmier |
M |
42 V1M |
1103 |
171 |
GENETIER Fabien |
01:39:30 |
V1M |
ACAPP |
M |
43 V1M |
1520 |
172 |
STOTZ Maxime |
01:39:34 |
SEM |
CRV LYON |
M |
86 SEM |
1177 |
173 |
SAUNIER Olivier |
01:39:34 |
V1M |
|
M |
44 V1M |
1256 |
174 |
PILLON Patrick |
01:39:38 |
V1M |
|
M |
45 V1M |
1544 |
175 |
DEMEULEMEESTER Nicolas |
01:39:38 |
SEM |
|
M |
87 SEM |
1352 |
176 |
PALANDRE Bastien |
01:39:41 |
CAM |
TCML |
M |
5 CAM |
1098 |
177 |
CAMUS Laurent |
01:39:45 |
V1M |
Les Jambes Raid |
M |
46 V1M |
1088 |
178 |
CHAFFRAIX Matthieu |
01:39:49 |
SEM |
Rando nature villette |
M |
88 SEM |
1795 |
179 |
PICHON Pascal |
01:39:52 |
V2M |
Lezardissiens |
M |
17 V2M |
1303 |
180 |
PIOT Ludovic |
01:39:52 |
V1M |
TCML |
M |
47 V1M |
1589 |
181 |
REBOUL Nadege |
01:39:53 |
SEF |
AS Caluire |
F |
13 F - 5 SEF |
1535 |
182 |
BOUTEILLE Alexandre |
01:39:58 |
V1M |
|
M |
48 V1M |
1838 |
183 |
D ORIO Jerome |
01:39:58 |
V1M |
|
M |
49 V1M |
1767 |
184 |
BROSSUT Christophe |
01:39:58 |
V1M |
|
M |
50 V1M |
1612 |
185 |
BAZIN Claire |
01:40:02 |
V1F |
|
F |
14 F - 8 V1F |
1174 |
186 |
FOURMY Dimitri |
01:40:14 |
SEM |
LYON RUNNING CREW |
M |
89 SEM |
1654 |
187 |
ESPARVIER Pascal |
01:40:20 |
V2M |
|
M |
18 V2M |
1034 |
188 |
GARNIER Sylvain |
01:40:26 |
V1M |
ASM RUNNING |
M |
51 V1M |
1712 |
189 |
GODORECCI Isabelle |
01:40:30 |
V1F |
ABS st galmier |
F |
15 F - 9 V1F |
1102 |
190 |
ALBERGNE Florent |
01:40:38 |
SEM |
|
M |
90 SEM |
1488 |
191 |
MURIGNEUX Thibaut |
01:40:40 |
SEM |
Upndown le reve des lucio |
M |
91 SEM |
1623 |
192 |
DREUX Quentin |
01:40:48 |
SEM |
La Foulee Muroise |
M |
92 SEM |
1472 |
193 |
MAURAS Marion |
01:40:52 |
SEF |
|
F |
16 F - 6 SEF |
1440 |
194 |
DUPUY Valerie |
01:40:53 |
V1F |
L'Echappee des bords de L |
F |
17 F - 10 V1F |
1230 |
195 |
MOENNE LOCCOZ Jerome |
01:40:54 |
V1M |
|
M |
52 V1M |
1060 |
196 |
CHARNAY Bruno |
01:41:00 |
V1M |
KB TEAM |
M |
53 V1M |
1498 |
197 |
CAGNIN Gerald |
01:41:01 |
V2M |
Foulees de saint germain |
M |
19 V2M |
1627 |
198 |
DOUPLAT Guillaume |
01:41:03 |
SEM |
|
M |
93 SEM |
1662 |
199 |
GOUTAGNY Raphael |
01:41:07 |
V1M |
|
M |
54 V1M |
1112 |
200 |
GRANGE Jean Marc |
01:41:09 |
V2M |
TTML |
M |
20 V2M |
1302 |
201 |
VILLON Jean Vincent |
01:41:17 |
SEM |
|
M |
94 SEM |
1426 |
202 |
LABALEC Benjamin |
01:41:18 |
SEM |
Association des traileurs |
M |
95 SEM |
1854 |
203 |
GARDETTE Frederic |
01:41:19 |
V1M |
|
M |
55 V1M |
1665 |
204 |
BERTHET Denis |
01:41:21 |
V2M |
|
M |
21 V2M |
1759 |
205 |
FAYNEL Fabrice |
01:41:25 |
V1M |
LES FOULEES DE BEAUREGARD |
M |
56 V1M |
1845 |
206 |
ALMIRALL Florent |
01:41:36 |
SEM |
ASM RUNNING |
M |
96 SEM |
1705 |
207 |
LEGAST Michael |
01:41:45 |
SEM |
Alsip |
M |
97 SEM |
1365 |
208 |
ALIX Pierre Arnaud |
01:41:47 |
SEM |
|
M |
98 SEM |
1733 |
209 |
VIAL Mickael |
01:41:47 |
V1M |
|
M |
57 V1M |
1680 |
210 |
JALLADE Jeremie |
01:41:51 |
SEM |
|
M |
99 SEM |
1583 |
211 |
ARNAUD Lea |
01:41:52 |
ESF |
|
F |
18 F - 1 ESF |
1265 |
212 |
SIGUENZA Eva |
01:41:53 |
SEF |
|
F |
19 F - 7 SEF |
1200 |
213 |
FOREST Richard |
01:41:56 |
V2M |
FOULEE BESSENOISE |
M |
22 V2M |
1312 |
214 |
BUSSET Christophe |
01:42:01 |
SEM |
la rivatiere |
M |
100 SEM |
1165 |
215 |
GILLE Frederic |
01:42:03 |
SEM |
DMA |
M |
101 SEM |
1645 |
216 |
DUGELAY Christine |
01:42:06 |
V2F |
MY TRIBE TRIATHLON |
F |
20 F - 1 V2F |
1191 |
217 |
BARRAUD Philippe |
01:42:15 |
V3M |
|
M |
3 V3M |
1209 |
218 |
STEINMANN Bruno |
01:42:16 |
V2M |
|
M |
23 V2M |
1120 |
219 |
BORDET Audrey |
01:42:24 |
SEF |
Team Trail des Coursieres |
F |
21 F - 8 SEF |
1084 |
220 |
DEBAUCHEZ Remi |
01:42:28 |
SEM |
TCML |
M |
102 SEM |
1524 |
221 |
GONZALEZ Gabriel |
01:42:30 |
V2M |
|
M |
24 V2M |
1771 |
222 |
CHALANDON Guillaume |
01:42:38 |
V1M |
AS IBM |
M |
58 V1M |
1740 |
223 |
MOUSSAOUI Mahraz |
01:42:49 |
SEM |
|
M |
103 SEM |
1224 |
224 |
TARDY Patrick |
01:42:51 |
V2M |
Team Trail des Coursieres |
M |
25 V2M |
1699 |
225 |
MATRAT Nicolas |
01:42:56 |
ESM |
societe nautique de Loire |
M |
5 ESM |
1246 |
226 |
DELORME Philippe |
01:43:01 |
V2M |
TCML |
M |
26 V2M |
1660 |
227 |
SERRADURA Jean Marc |
01:43:02 |
V2M |
|
M |
27 V2M |
1550 |
228 |
GOUTAGNY Laurent |
01:43:03 |
SEM |
|
M |
104 SEM |
1669 |
229 |
MARTIN Louis |
01:43:11 |
V3M |
|
M |
4 V3M |
1077 |
230 |
MARION Florian |
01:43:26 |
SEM |
|
M |
105 SEM |
1044 |
231 |
VILLARD Patrick |
01:43:33 |
V2M |
FLG |
M |
28 V2M |
1776 |
232 |
MAIGNOL Cecile |
01:43:37 |
V1F |
Team Trail des Coursieres |
F |
22 F - 11 V1F |
1482 |
233 |
LOTITO Benjamin |
01:43:37 |
SEM |
|
M |
106 SEM |
1215 |
234 |
GEROSSIER DEVEAUX Angelique |
01:43:38 |
V1F |
Feurs Triathlon |
F |
23 F - 12 V1F |
1497 |
235 |
DUPEUBLE Olivier |
01:43:50 |
SEM |
|
M |
107 SEM |
1836 |
236 |
CHALLARD Clement |
01:43:54 |
SEM |
Team AnonyMousse |
M |
108 SEM |
1539 |
237 |
CHERBUT Fabien |
01:44:10 |
SEM |
|
M |
109 SEM |
1022 |
238 |
ABEILLE Jean Baptiste |
01:44:30 |
SEM |
|
M |
110 SEM |
1849 |
239 |
BEAUMONT Caroline |
01:44:32 |
SEF |
|
F |
24 F - 9 SEF |
1762 |
240 |
BARRAUD Celine |
01:44:32 |
SEF |
ASM RUNNING |
F |
25 F - 10 SEF |
1707 |
241 |
RAVOUX Antoine |
01:44:32 |
SEM |
|
M |
111 SEM |
1761 |
242 |
GARNIER Anthony |
01:44:38 |
SEM |
|
M |
112 SEM |
1505 |
243 |
LE GAL Sylvain |
01:44:43 |
JUM |
Team Trail des Coursieres |
M |
6 JUM |
1842 |
244 |
MERLE Patrick |
01:44:46 |
SEM |
|
M |
113 SEM |
1800 |
245 |
MAURAS Mathilde |
01:44:47 |
SEF |
|
F |
26 F - 11 SEF |
1421 |
246 |
MALFREYT Laurent |
01:44:56 |
V1M |
Coureurs de l?ouest lyonn |
M |
59 V1M |
1164 |
247 |
DETTORI Mikael |
01:45:02 |
SEM |
Haute tension |
M |
114 SEM |
1456 |
248 |
RAGEYS Denis |
01:45:03 |
V1M |
Team Trail des Coursieres |
M |
60 V1M |
1793 |
249 |
JALLADE Celine |
01:45:14 |
V1F |
|
F |
27 F - 13 V1F |
1144 |
250 |
FAUVEY Benoit |
01:45:17 |
V1M |
|
M |
61 V1M |
1153 |
251 |
CHATAGNIER Aurelien |
01:45:21 |
SEM |
|
M |
115 SEM |
1819 |
252 |
SAVOYAT Emmanuel |
01:45:22 |
SEM |
|
M |
116 SEM |
1192 |
253 |
BONNIER Sandrine |
01:45:24 |
SEF |
RAMS |
F |
28 F - 12 SEF |
1345 |
254 |
ROST Thierry |
01:45:25 |
V1M |
|
M |
62 V1M |
1728 |
255 |
VILLET Jean Marc |
01:45:38 |
V2M |
|
M |
29 V2M |
1670 |
256 |
ROBERT Matthieu |
01:45:49 |
SEM |
|
M |
117 SEM |
1248 |
257 |
BOYER Jerome |
01:45:50 |
V1M |
|
M |
63 V1M |
1061 |
258 |
VALO Jules |
01:45:54 |
SEM |
|
M |
118 SEM |
1640 |
259 |
AUBRUN Nathalie |
01:45:59 |
SEF |
|
F |
29 F - 13 SEF |
1843 |
260 |
MONEGAT Patrice |
01:46:09 |
V2M |
FFA |
M |
30 V2M |
1180 |
261 |
BAS Pierre Antoine |
01:46:10 |
SEM |
|
M |
119 SEM |
1547 |
262 |
COURBON Jean Jacques |
01:46:11 |
V2M |
|
M |
31 V2M |
1501 |
263 |
LAJARGE Arnaud |
01:46:13 |
SEM |
|
M |
120 SEM |
1282 |
264 |
COUTURIER Claude |
01:46:23 |
V3M |
club leo vienne |
M |
5 V3M |
1387 |
265 |
LODS Guillaume |
01:46:28 |
SEM |
|
M |
121 SEM |
1587 |
266 |
PERRAUD Gabin |
01:46:30 |
SEM |
Club Leo Lagrange VIENNE |
M |
122 SEM |
1647 |
267 |
PILOT Stephane |
01:46:36 |
V1M |
Courir ? Lyon |
M |
64 V1M |
1615 |
268 |
PILOT Karine |
01:46:36 |
V1F |
Courir ? Lyon |
F |
30 F - 14 V1F |
1614 |
269 |
GRACIA Nicolas |
01:46:50 |
SEM |
|
M |
123 SEM |
1406 |
270 |
TAMANI David |
01:46:52 |
V1M |
|
M |
65 V1M |
1846 |
271 |
FERROLLIET Pierre |
01:46:55 |
SEM |
|
M |
124 SEM |
1514 |
272 |
YVON Julien |
01:46:56 |
SEM |
|
M |
125 SEM |
1131 |
273 |
ANZIL Stephane |
01:46:57 |
V1M |
|
M |
66 V1M |
1344 |
274 |
MICHEL Eric |
01:47:03 |
V1M |
|
M |
67 V1M |
1859 |
275 |
LARGE Elisa |
01:47:04 |
SEF |
|
F |
31 F - 14 SEF |
1581 |
276 |
GEROSSIER Thierry |
01:47:14 |
V1M |
Feurs Triathlon |
M |
68 V1M |
1496 |
277 |
TERRIN Alban |
01:47:29 |
V1M |
DESESPERAID TEAM |
M |
69 V1M |
1525 |
278 |
BONNAVAUD Claire |
01:47:33 |
V2F |
Monplaisir Trail |
F |
32 F - 2 V2F |
1605 |
279 |
MULLER Johan |
01:47:36 |
SEM |
|
M |
126 SEM |
1016 |
280 |
ROBBY Arnaud |
01:47:36 |
SEM |
|
M |
127 SEM |
1017 |
281 |
PAVIOT Patrick |
01:47:37 |
V1M |
|
M |
70 V1M |
1401 |
282 |
GOURGAUD Bruno |
01:47:39 |
V2M |
Atousports |
M |
32 V2M |
1250 |
283 |
JAVELOT Pierre Olivier |
01:47:45 |
SEM |
|
M |
128 SEM |
1276 |
284 |
CHALMANDRIER Julien |
01:47:45 |
SEM |
La Foulee Muroise |
M |
129 SEM |
1673 |
285 |
DUCROIX Christophe |
01:48:02 |
V1M |
TEAM DES MONTS 69 |
M |
71 V1M |
1445 |
286 |
DONGUY Antoine |
01:48:02 |
SEM |
|
M |
130 SEM |
1255 |
287 |
DESCAMPS Francois |
01:48:07 |
V1M |
|
M |
72 V1M |
1407 |
288 |
BERGER Guillaume |
01:48:19 |
SEM |
Team AnonyMousse |
M |
131 SEM |
1435 |
289 |
GARCES RODRIGUEZ Guillermo |
01:48:19 |
SEM |
Club Iron Cumbia |
M |
132 SEM |
1154 |
290 |
POTET Yann |
01:48:40 |
V1M |
|
M |
73 V1M |
1223 |
291 |
BOULHOL Fabien |
01:48:41 |
CAM |
|
M |
6 CAM |
1372 |
292 |
EICHHOLTZER David |
01:48:42 |
V1M |
|
M |
74 V1M |
1663 |
293 |
DUCRAY Constance |
01:48:45 |
SEF |
DMA |
F |
33 F - 15 SEF |
1507 |
294 |
MILLET Denis |
01:48:48 |
V2M |
|
M |
33 V2M |
1599 |
295 |
PELUYET Samuel |
01:48:49 |
V1M |
|
M |
75 V1M |
1080 |
296 |
BRECHET Ludovic |
01:49:02 |
SEM |
|
M |
133 SEM |
1357 |
297 |
POULARD Yanniss |
01:49:02 |
V1M |
|
M |
76 V1M |
1324 |
298 |
JACQUES Lionel |
01:49:04 |
V1M |
|
M |
77 V1M |
1206 |
299 |
CHUNG Jae Cheul |
01:49:04 |
SEM |
|
M |
134 SEM |
1333 |
300 |
FURNION Denis |
01:49:17 |
V1M |
|
M |
78 V1M |
1081 |
301 |
PRUDHOMME Kevin |
01:49:21 |
SEM |
|
M |
135 SEM |
1666 |
302 |
GRAS Youri |
01:49:22 |
V1M |
TCML |
M |
79 V1M |
1667 |
303 |
BONNET Stephanie |
01:49:29 |
SEF |
CLCS FIRMINY |
F |
34 F - 16 SEF |
1602 |
304 |
FOURGEAU Clement |
01:49:36 |
SEM |
|
M |
136 SEM |
1653 |
305 |
TAMBON Yannis |
01:49:36 |
JUM |
|
M |
7 JUM |
1322 |
306 |
ARCHENY Jean Pierre |
01:49:43 |
V2M |
ascm mionnay |
M |
34 V2M |
1766 |
307 |
CHESNAIS Baptiste |
01:49:51 |
SEM |
|
M |
137 SEM |
1190 |
308 |
GILLET Manuel |
01:49:53 |
V1M |
|
M |
80 V1M |
1745 |
309 |
HUN Charly |
01:50:02 |
SEM |
|
M |
138 SEM |
1213 |
310 |
CHATAIGNER Laurent |
01:50:23 |
V1M |
TRIATHLON CLUB DES MONTS |
M |
81 V1M |
1231 |
311 |
POYET Regis |
01:50:24 |
V2M |
|
M |
35 V2M |
1359 |
312 |
FAURE Theo |
01:50:27 |
JUM |
|
M |
8 JUM |
1494 |
313 |
NARBONNET Severine |
01:50:29 |
V1F |
RAMS |
F |
35 F - 15 V1F |
1527 |
314 |
BOUTHERAND Yves |
01:50:29 |
V2M |
|
M |
36 V2M |
1526 |
315 |
TILLIERE Christophe |
01:50:41 |
V2M |
|
M |
37 V2M |
1510 |
316 |
FAVRE Julien |
01:50:55 |
SEM |
Moteurs Runners |
M |
139 SEM |
1185 |
317 |
DE FRAMOND Samuel |
01:50:59 |
SEM |
Bieres et Saucissons |
M |
140 SEM |
1364 |
318 |
ARTHAUD Pierre |
01:51:03 |
CAM |
|
M |
7 CAM |
1403 |
319 |
HASSLER Adrien |
01:51:03 |
CAM |
|
M |
8 CAM |
1432 |
320 |
SORLIN Laurent |
01:51:04 |
V1M |
momospirit |
M |
82 V1M |
1104 |
321 |
ABRIAL Baptiste |
01:51:06 |
SEM |
|
M |
141 SEM |
1127 |
322 |
PYOD Johan |
01:51:06 |
SEM |
|
M |
142 SEM |
1383 |
323 |
RICCARDI Stephane |
01:51:09 |
V2M |
AS IBM |
M |
38 V2M |
1738 |
324 |
RIVE Sonia |
01:51:10 |
SEF |
Balthazar |
F |
36 F - 17 SEF |
1172 |
325 |
SILVA Victor |
01:51:13 |
V1M |
|
M |
83 V1M |
1068 |
326 |
GRESEQUE Claire |
01:51:13 |
SEF |
|
F |
37 F - 18 SEF |
1069 |
327 |
MONOT Eric |
01:51:22 |
V2M |
|
M |
39 V2M |
1316 |
328 |
CHAPRON Benoit |
01:51:31 |
V2M |
|
M |
40 V2M |
1479 |
329 |
GIGLEUX Thomas |
01:51:37 |
SEM |
FIT TRI TEAM |
M |
143 SEM |
1126 |
330 |
RULLIAT Benoit |
01:51:38 |
SEM |
|
M |
144 SEM |
1114 |
331 |
PICCOLO Mael |
01:51:39 |
SEM |
|
M |
145 SEM |
1253 |
332 |
PERROT Eric |
01:51:42 |
V1M |
|
M |
84 V1M |
1094 |
333 |
CASLOT Thierry |
01:51:43 |
V3M |
COL |
M |
6 V3M |
1642 |
334 |
COQUARD Franck |
01:51:46 |
V2M |
|
M |
41 V2M |
1140 |
335 |
ENAULT Bastien |
01:51:51 |
SEM |
|
M |
146 SEM |
1052 |
336 |
TRINTY Sandrine |
01:51:55 |
V1F |
Coureurs de l?ouest lyonn |
F |
38 F - 16 V1F |
1195 |
337 |
CLARISSE RIVIERE Marie |
01:51:58 |
SEF |
|
F |
39 F - 19 SEF |
1244 |
338 |
MORCILLO Christophe |
01:52:02 |
V1M |
|
M |
85 V1M |
1683 |
339 |
BERTHAUD Philippe |
01:52:08 |
V2M |
|
M |
42 V2M |
1434 |
340 |
MARMONNIER Francis |
01:52:09 |
V2M |
|
M |
43 V2M |
1791 |
341 |
ODINOT Mathieu |
01:52:10 |
SEM |
|
M |
147 SEM |
1039 |
342 |
JACQUIN Olivier |
01:52:15 |
V1M |
|
M |
86 V1M |
1113 |
343 |
GUINARD Olivier |
01:52:18 |
V1M |
|
M |
87 V1M |
1765 |
344 |
VALLA David |
01:52:21 |
V1M |
CSA 7 Rmat |
M |
88 V1M |
1419 |
345 |
RAYMOND Adrien |
01:52:30 |
SEM |
LYON RUNNING CREW |
M |
148 SEM |
1545 |
346 |
ALMIRALL Cynthia |
01:52:30 |
SEF |
ASM RUNNING |
F |
40 F - 20 SEF |
1704 |
347 |
CHARCELLAY Elisabeth |
01:52:30 |
V1F |
ASM RUNNING |
F |
41 F - 17 V1F |
1725 |
348 |
BUISSON Magali |
01:52:30 |
SEF |
ASM RUNNING |
F |
42 F - 21 SEF |
1703 |
349 |
FERRIERE Didier |
01:52:35 |
V2M |
|
M |
44 V2M |
1425 |
350 |
RUHLMANN Marc |
01:52:40 |
SEM |
|
M |
149 SEM |
1486 |
351 |
IAFRATE Antoine |
01:52:44 |
V2M |
Foulee de beauregard |
M |
45 V2M |
1541 |
352 |
MEUNIER Colette |
01:52:46 |
V2F |
AS Caluire |
F |
43 F - 3 V2F |
1537 |
353 |
MAZENCIEUX Patrick |
01:52:49 |
V2M |
|
M |
46 V2M |
1594 |
354 |
VANLIN Anne |
01:52:50 |
V1F |
Coureurs de l?ouest lyonn |
F |
44 F - 18 V1F |
1163 |
355 |
DESTRAS Paul |
01:52:55 |
V4M |
|
M |
1 V4M |
1652 |
356 |
GARCIA Stephane |
01:53:03 |
V1M |
|
M |
89 V1M |
1773 |
357 |
JEUNINK Maxime |
01:53:06 |
SEM |
|
M |
150 SEM |
1732 |
358 |
FLODROPS Patricia |
01:53:06 |
SEF |
Asvel |
F |
45 F - 22 SEF |
1122 |
359 |
RELAVE Maxime |
01:53:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
151 SEM |
1037 |
360 |
VENET Pascal |
01:53:12 |
V2M |
|
M |
47 V2M |
1780 |
361 |
BLANCHARD Remi |
01:53:13 |
SEM |
|
M |
152 SEM |
1168 |
362 |
ASTIER Vivien |
01:53:15 |
SEM |
|
M |
153 SEM |
1087 |
363 |
DEMENTIN Gary |
01:53:18 |
SEM |
|
M |
154 SEM |
1872 |
364 |
VOGT BRUNSON Jeanne |
01:53:20 |
V1F |
|
F |
46 F - 19 V1F |
1074 |
365 |
MARET Camille |
01:53:21 |
SEF |
Courir ? Lyon |
F |
47 F - 23 SEF |
1607 |
366 |
PETITDIDIER Eric |
01:53:25 |
V2M |
Club Leo Lagrange VIENNE |
M |
48 V2M |
1327 |
367 |
BRACCHI Sylvain |
01:53:33 |
SEM |
|
M |
155 SEM |
1235 |
368 |
VERPILLIEUX Guillaume |
01:53:34 |
SEM |
|
M |
156 SEM |
1475 |
369 |
CERDON Lucie |
01:53:36 |
SEF |
Du Suzon ? la Vareze |
F |
48 F - 24 SEF |
1829 |
370 |
GRANJON Gilles |
01:53:38 |
V1M |
|
M |
90 V1M |
1222 |
371 |
AUBERT Xavier |
01:53:41 |
SEM |
|
M |
157 SEM |
1439 |
372 |
AUDEOUD Benoit |
01:53:51 |
V1M |
|
M |
91 V1M |
1317 |
373 |
FANELLI Frederic |
01:53:52 |
V1M |
JOCEL |
M |
92 V1M |
1748 |
374 |
MARSAULT Xavier |
01:53:52 |
V2M |
|
M |
49 V2M |
1523 |
375 |
TILMONT Yves Marie |
01:53:54 |
V1M |
|
M |
93 V1M |
1289 |
376 |
SAINFORT Laure |
01:53:55 |
SEF |
|
F |
49 F - 25 SEF |
1091 |
377 |
MERCIER Christophe |
01:53:56 |
V1M |
|
M |
94 V1M |
1384 |
378 |
DA SILVA Georges |
01:53:56 |
V1M |
|
M |
95 V1M |
1378 |
379 |
MARGIER Celine |
01:53:58 |
V1F |
AFA FEYZIN VENISSIEUX |
F |
50 F - 20 V1F |
1823 |
380 |
TERRAZ Raphael |
01:54:16 |
V1M |
|
M |
96 V1M |
1574 |
381 |
ARMBRUSTER Pierre |
01:54:16 |
V1M |
Rillieux triathlon |
M |
97 V1M |
1543 |
382 |
BONNARD Ludovic |
01:54:27 |
SEM |
|
M |
158 SEM |
1548 |
383 |
CHAVASSIEUX Pauline |
01:54:27 |
SEF |
|
F |
51 F - 26 SEF |
1584 |
384 |
MARNAS Justine |
01:54:27 |
SEF |
|
F |
52 F - 27 SEF |
1794 |
385 |
FAYE Jean Pierre |
01:54:41 |
V2M |
|
M |
50 V2M |
1744 |
386 |
SUCHEL Francois |
01:54:52 |
V2M |
|
M |
51 V2M |
1311 |
387 |
GUILLARD Alexandre |
01:55:03 |
V1M |
|
M |
98 V1M |
1629 |
388 |
MEUNIER Guy |
01:55:04 |
V2M |
|
M |
52 V2M |
1628 |
389 |
LACROIX Jean Luc |
01:55:04 |
V2M |
Les Lacets du Lizon |
M |
53 V2M |
1768 |
390 |
PASQUIER Arnaud |
01:55:05 |
SEM |
|
M |
159 SEM |
1093 |
391 |
GIUGLARIS Gregory |
01:55:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
160 SEM |
1166 |
392 |
DELMAS Laurent |
01:55:08 |
V1M |
|
M |
99 V1M |
1730 |
393 |
MONTSERRET Franck |
01:55:10 |
V1M |
|
M |
100 V1M |
1229 |
394 |
MESSALTA Laurent |
01:55:31 |
V1M |
|
M |
101 V1M |
1661 |
395 |
SABATKE Juliano |
01:55:32 |
V1M |
Moteurs Runners |
M |
102 V1M |
1111 |
396 |
PEYRON Celine |
01:55:33 |
SEF |
|
F |
53 F - 28 SEF |
1058 |
397 |
CORREARD Julien |
01:55:35 |
SEM |
|
M |
161 SEM |
1251 |
398 |
COURION Nicolas |
01:55:39 |
SEM |
|
M |
162 SEM |
1267 |
399 |
GAREL Benoit |
01:55:44 |
V1M |
|
M |
103 V1M |
1105 |
400 |
GAREL Alexandre |
01:55:44 |
JUM |
|
M |
9 JUM |
1106 |
401 |
MIALON Laurent |
01:55:51 |
SEM |
corps |
M |
163 SEM |
1572 |
402 |
MATHEVET Cloe |
01:55:54 |
ESF |
|
F |
54 F - 2 ESF |
1789 |
403 |
POUX Jean Baptiste |
01:56:04 |
V1M |
sportivo veritas |
M |
104 V1M |
1341 |
404 |
SABOT Paul |
01:56:10 |
V2M |
|
M |
54 V2M |
1071 |
405 |
DUCLY Graziano |
01:56:13 |
V3M |
RANDO RUNNIG LOZANNE |
M |
7 V3M |
1474 |
406 |
VENET Gael |
01:56:13 |
V1M |
|
M |
105 V1M |
1515 |
407 |
GAILLARD Geraud |
01:56:16 |
SEM |
|
M |
164 SEM |
1377 |
408 |
PARI PERRIN Elodie |
01:56:18 |
SEF |
Tarare Triathlon |
F |
55 F - 29 SEF |
1717 |
409 |
DEFRANCE Philippe |
01:56:19 |
V1M |
|
M |
106 V1M |
1203 |
410 |
THIBAUD Christophe |
01:56:19 |
V1M |
|
M |
107 V1M |
1772 |
411 |
LARDELLIER Alexandra |
01:56:22 |
SEF |
|
F |
56 F - 30 SEF |
1835 |
412 |
BONNIER Pierrick |
01:56:25 |
SEM |
|
M |
165 SEM |
1802 |
413 |
FLEURY Christian |
01:56:26 |
V2M |
LES FOULEES DE BEAUREGARD |
M |
55 V2M |
1490 |
414 |
MACHON Camille |
01:56:29 |
SEF |
Saone Mont d'Or Nature |
F |
57 F - 31 SEF |
1521 |
415 |
BONNIER Caroline |
01:56:30 |
SEF |
Lugdunum Triathlon Club |
F |
58 F - 32 SEF |
1582 |
416 |
KRUMM Bruno |
01:56:41 |
V2M |
|
M |
56 V2M |
1557 |
417 |
BERTHAUD Tristan |
01:56:46 |
SEM |
|
M |
166 SEM |
1433 |
418 |
BROYER Augustin |
01:56:46 |
CAM |
|
M |
9 CAM |
1335 |
419 |
MONTROL Laurence |
01:56:47 |
V2F |
LES FOULEES DE BEAUREGARD |
F |
59 F - 4 V2F |
1564 |
420 |
BOUCHAND Evelyne |
01:56:49 |
V2F |
|
F |
60 F - 5 V2F |
1598 |
421 |
VIGNERON Valerie |
01:56:52 |
V2F |
|
F |
61 F - 6 V2F |
1860 |
422 |
PEREZ Norbert |
01:56:55 |
V2M |
Craponne Triathlon |
M |
57 V2M |
1429 |
423 |
PEREZ Lea |
01:56:56 |
SEF |
Craponne Triathlon |
F |
62 F - 33 SEF |
1428 |
424 |
DUCHAMP Norbert |
01:56:56 |
V2M |
|
M |
58 V2M |
1045 |
425 |
CHARTERS Elisabeth |
01:56:57 |
V1F |
|
F |
63 F - 21 V1F |
1844 |
426 |
MORITZ Franck |
01:57:13 |
V1M |
|
M |
108 V1M |
1448 |
427 |
LAROCHE Yahelle |
01:57:14 |
V1F |
|
F |
64 F - 22 V1F |
1304 |
428 |
PRENAT Thibaut |
01:57:15 |
SEM |
LYON ULTRA RUN |
M |
167 SEM |
1810 |
429 |
POSIERE Jean Marc |
01:57:21 |
V2M |
|
M |
59 V2M |
1019 |
430 |
ABRAHAM Robert |
01:57:35 |
V3M |
AC3F |
M |
8 V3M |
1621 |
431 |
UNTERMAIER Quentin |
01:57:37 |
SEM |
|
M |
168 SEM |
1143 |
432 |
RECEVEUR Jean Philippe |
01:57:38 |
V1M |
LYON ULTRA RUN |
M |
109 V1M |
1816 |
433 |
ERLICH Paul |
01:57:38 |
SEM |
LYON ULTRA RUN |
M |
169 SEM |
1814 |
434 |
BUISSON Peggy |
01:57:49 |
V1F |
St Cyp Runners |
F |
65 F - 23 V1F |
1455 |
435 |
PIGNOL Sebastien |
01:57:49 |
SEM |
St Cyp Runners |
M |
170 SEM |
1519 |
436 |
BROUTIN Maxime |
01:57:50 |
SEM |
|
M |
171 SEM |
1463 |
437 |
CHASSOT Stephane |
01:57:50 |
V1M |
St Cyp Runners |
M |
110 V1M |
1502 |
438 |
GRANJON Jacques |
01:57:51 |
V1M |
|
M |
111 V1M |
1675 |
439 |
ABRIAL Guillaume |
01:57:51 |
V1M |
St Cyp Runners |
M |
112 V1M |
1454 |
440 |
BELOGI David |
01:58:13 |
V1M |
siap |
M |
113 V1M |
1193 |
441 |
ROUDIER Philippe |
01:58:15 |
V2M |
|
M |
60 V2M |
1785 |
442 |
PEYRONNEL Veronique |
01:58:17 |
SEF |
Oullins Triathlon |
F |
66 F - 34 SEF |
1449 |
443 |
GAUTHIER Alexandra |
01:58:20 |
V1F |
|
F |
67 F - 24 V1F |
1097 |
444 |
CHAFFURIN Mathieu |
01:58:33 |
SEM |
|
M |
172 SEM |
1856 |
445 |
MAS MARTINEZ Jean Louis |
01:58:34 |
V1M |
CVT Jtekt Team |
M |
114 V1M |
1588 |
446 |
ROCHETTE Jean Antoine |
01:58:35 |
V1M |
FOULEE VOURLOISE |
M |
115 V1M |
1447 |
447 |
ROCHETTE Benjamin |
01:58:35 |
SEM |
|
M |
173 SEM |
1450 |
448 |
CLECHET Thierry |
01:58:36 |
V2M |
|
M |
61 V2M |
1382 |
449 |
BOUTEILLE Elodie |
01:58:36 |
SEF |
|
F |
68 F - 35 SEF |
1668 |
450 |
THOULE FASS Sebastien |
01:58:38 |
V1M |
|
M |
116 V1M |
1499 |
451 |
PHILIPPE Aurelien |
01:58:44 |
SEM |
|
M |
174 SEM |
1063 |
452 |
ABRAHAM Lionel |
01:58:47 |
V1M |
CE RENAULT TRUCK |
M |
117 V1M |
1622 |
453 |
LIOTARD Marielle |
01:58:50 |
V1F |
Corbas running |
F |
69 F - 25 V1F |
1873 |
454 |
KHADRAOUI Nora |
01:58:50 |
V1F |
Corbas running |
F |
70 F - 26 V1F |
1874 |
455 |
PRUNEAU Laurent |
01:58:50 |
V2M |
Corbas running |
M |
62 V2M |
1361 |
456 |
ROGER Emmanuel |
01:58:52 |
V1M |
AURELIE PACER TRAIL |
M |
118 V1M |
1024 |
457 |
MILLIET Aurelie |
01:58:52 |
SEF |
AURELIE PACER TRAIL |
F |
71 F - 36 SEF |
1028 |
458 |
PETIT Yves |
01:58:52 |
V2M |
AURELIE PACER TRAIL |
M |
63 V2M |
1023 |
459 |
IBOUDGHACEN Faicel |
01:58:53 |
V1M |
|
M |
119 V1M |
1672 |
460 |
DEYGAS Jean Noel |
01:58:54 |
V1M |
|
M |
120 V1M |
1241 |
461 |
PERRET Carole |
01:58:55 |
V1F |
Perret |
F |
72 F - 27 V1F |
1395 |
462 |
FERRO Thomas |
01:59:14 |
SEM |
|
M |
175 SEM |
1277 |
463 |
PASCAL Olivier |
01:59:16 |
V1M |
|
M |
121 V1M |
1831 |
464 |
SEVE Alexandra |
01:59:17 |
SEF |
|
F |
73 F - 37 SEF |
1238 |
465 |
NOUET Sophie |
01:59:21 |
V1F |
|
F |
74 F - 28 V1F |
1763 |
466 |
CREGNIOT Julie |
01:59:29 |
SEF |
|
F |
75 F - 38 SEF |
1134 |
467 |
SOUAL Amandine |
01:59:29 |
SEF |
|
F |
76 F - 39 SEF |
1133 |
468 |
MERIENNE Arnaud |
01:59:31 |
V2M |
|
M |
64 V2M |
1130 |
469 |
DARNAUGUILHEM Capucine |
01:59:33 |
V1F |
LES FOULEES DE BEAUREGARD |
F |
77 F - 29 V1F |
1161 |
470 |
HACQUARD Valerie |
01:59:44 |
SEF |
|
F |
78 F - 40 SEF |
1108 |
471 |
PICAULT Vincent |
01:59:52 |
SEM |
|
M |
176 SEM |
1286 |
472 |
FLAMENS Anne |
01:59:52 |
SEF |
|
F |
79 F - 41 SEF |
1349 |
473 |
GUERARD Nicolas |
01:59:52 |
V1M |
|
M |
122 V1M |
1350 |
474 |
MALFOY Bruno |
02:00:00 |
V1M |
|
M |
123 V1M |
1264 |
475 |
BASILLAIS Jonathan |
02:00:01 |
SEM |
Upndown le reve des lucio |
M |
177 SEM |
1625 |
476 |
DENAVIT Maxime |
02:00:03 |
SEM |
|
M |
178 SEM |
1313 |
477 |
BELOT Jean Marc |
02:00:05 |
V2M |
|
M |
65 V2M |
1151 |
478 |
DERRICO Pietro |
02:00:06 |
SEM |
Monplaisir Trail |
M |
179 SEM |
1218 |
479 |
THELISSON Beatrice |
02:00:18 |
V2F |
ABS st galmier |
F |
80 F - 7 V2F |
1141 |
480 |
LEPREUX David |
02:00:24 |
SEM |
Les artilleurs |
M |
180 SEM |
1247 |
481 |
LEPORTIER Camille |
02:00:25 |
SEF |
|
F |
81 F - 42 SEF |
1634 |
482 |
VERRIER Francois |
02:00:51 |
V1M |
|
M |
124 V1M |
1380 |
483 |
GUeDON Cathy |
02:00:51 |
V2F |
FOULEE VOURLOISE |
F |
82 F - 8 V2F |
1415 |
484 |
DAURAT Patrick |
02:01:02 |
V1M |
|
M |
125 V1M |
1569 |
485 |
MOISSON Morgane |
02:01:15 |
SEF |
|
F |
83 F - 43 SEF |
1299 |
486 |
ERNOTTE Vinciane |
02:01:19 |
V1F |
ASM RUNNING |
F |
84 F - 30 V1F |
1715 |
487 |
DE CONINCK Cedric |
02:01:22 |
V1M |
|
M |
126 V1M |
1655 |
488 |
SCHMUNCK Clara |
02:01:25 |
JUF |
|
F |
85 F - 2 JUF |
1366 |
489 |
BENOIT Anne |
02:01:28 |
V1F |
|
F |
86 F - 31 V1F |
1509 |
490 |
COPPENS RAMELOT Clement |
02:01:34 |
SEM |
|
M |
181 SEM |
1254 |
491 |
PELOSSE Valerie |
02:01:37 |
V1F |
FC MONTCHAL |
F |
87 F - 32 V1F |
1551 |
492 |
FLEISCHMANN Thomas |
02:01:49 |
V1M |
|
M |
127 V1M |
1053 |
493 |
BERTHIER Jennifer |
02:01:54 |
SEF |
|
F |
88 F - 44 SEF |
1687 |
494 |
POGGI Beno |
02:02:21 |
SEM |
|
M |
182 SEM |
1076 |
495 |
RIBOUTON Clara |
02:02:22 |
SEF |
|
F |
89 F - 45 SEF |
1603 |
496 |
VEY Maxence |
02:02:23 |
SEM |
|
M |
183 SEM |
1604 |
497 |
UNTERMAIER Edwige |
02:02:37 |
SEF |
|
F |
90 F - 46 SEF |
1473 |
498 |
LAURIA Sebastien |
02:02:45 |
V1M |
|
M |
128 V1M |
1273 |
499 |
MARMONIER Florent |
02:02:45 |
SEM |
|
M |
184 SEM |
1388 |
500 |
ROSSIGNOL Claire |
02:02:55 |
SEF |
|
F |
91 F - 47 SEF |
1194 |
501 |
BOUCHUT Marina |
02:02:58 |
SEF |
|
F |
92 F - 48 SEF |
1099 |
502 |
BUSSET Charles |
02:03:06 |
SEM |
|
M |
185 SEM |
1638 |
503 |
MARFAING Elodie |
02:03:09 |
SEF |
|
F |
93 F - 49 SEF |
1032 |
504 |
LAGLAYSE Gerald |
02:03:10 |
SEM |
|
M |
186 SEM |
1033 |
505 |
COULET Maxime |
02:03:12 |
SEM |
|
M |
187 SEM |
1518 |
506 |
WANSCH Thibault |
02:03:12 |
SEM |
|
M |
188 SEM |
1516 |
507 |
VALETTE Thomas |
02:03:13 |
SEM |
|
M |
189 SEM |
1405 |
508 |
IRAZOQUI Pierre |
02:03:13 |
SEM |
|
M |
190 SEM |
1404 |
509 |
SERRE Clara |
02:03:14 |
SEF |
|
F |
94 F - 50 SEF |
1464 |
510 |
DELIGNY Michel |
02:03:22 |
V2M |
|
M |
66 V2M |
1343 |
511 |
LIEUTIER Regis |
02:03:30 |
V2M |
Saone Mont d'Or Nature |
M |
67 V2M |
1067 |
512 |
CELLIER Sophie |
02:03:31 |
V1F |
ASM RUNNING |
F |
95 F - 33 V1F |
1706 |
513 |
BONJOUR Anne Laure |
02:03:32 |
SEF |
|
F |
96 F - 51 SEF |
1272 |
514 |
DERSU Maxime |
02:03:37 |
SEM |
|
M |
191 SEM |
1817 |
515 |
SEON Gisele |
02:03:42 |
V2F |
|
F |
97 F - 9 V2F |
1560 |
516 |
MERLIN Jean Loic |
02:03:46 |
V1M |
CHASSIEUGYM |
M |
129 V1M |
1417 |
517 |
BONNAND Aurelie |
02:03:47 |
SEF |
CHASSIEUGYM |
F |
98 F - 52 SEF |
1416 |
518 |
GARAVAGNO Didier |
02:03:47 |
V2M |
ASM RUNNING |
M |
68 V2M |
1709 |
519 |
MORNET Christian |
02:03:48 |
V2M |
ASM RUNNING |
M |
69 V2M |
1698 |
520 |
DESBORDE Marielle |
02:03:48 |
SEF |
ASM |
F |
99 F - 53 SEF |
1695 |
521 |
KRETZSCHMAR Mathilde |
02:03:54 |
SEF |
|
F |
100 F - 54 SEF |
1217 |
522 |
MARSAC Audrey |
02:03:56 |
SEF |
|
F |
101 F - 55 SEF |
1368 |
523 |
JAMEN Lucie |
02:03:57 |
SEF |
|
F |
102 F - 56 SEF |
1826 |
524 |
TOZY Gaelle |
02:03:57 |
SEF |
|
F |
103 F - 57 SEF |
1409 |
525 |
TOZY Alison |
02:03:58 |
SEF |
|
F |
104 F - 58 SEF |
1452 |
526 |
HADIDI Sabrina |
02:04:01 |
V1F |
|
F |
105 F - 34 V1F |
1420 |
527 |
WIMMER Lamia |
02:04:01 |
V1F |
|
F |
106 F - 35 V1F |
1430 |
528 |
PAQUIEN Anthony |
02:04:12 |
V1M |
|
M |
130 V1M |
1370 |
529 |
DESCHAMPS Kevin |
02:04:26 |
SEM |
|
M |
192 SEM |
1085 |
530 |
MARTIN Isabelle |
02:04:31 |
V2F |
|
F |
107 F - 10 V2F |
1606 |
531 |
JENNY Mathieu |
02:04:35 |
V1M |
LES FOULEES DE BEAUREGARD |
M |
131 V1M |
1355 |
532 |
JENNY Pascal |
02:04:36 |
V1M |
LES FOULEES DE BEAUREGARD |
M |
132 V1M |
1293 |
533 |
JARRAUD Christophe |
02:04:36 |
V1M |
|
M |
133 V1M |
1862 |
534 |
MANUEL Laure |
02:04:38 |
SEF |
|
F |
108 F - 59 SEF |
1216 |
535 |
SIRE Romuald |
02:04:38 |
V1M |
|
M |
134 V1M |
1616 |
536 |
PARIS Emmanuel |
02:04:44 |
V2M |
|
M |
70 V2M |
1643 |
537 |
JARLOT Fanny |
02:04:47 |
SEF |
Squad Run4Stie |
F |
109 F - 60 SEF |
1685 |
538 |
DUBREUIL Stefan |
02:04:47 |
V1M |
|
M |
135 V1M |
1674 |
539 |
VAREILLES Bruno |
02:04:47 |
SEM |
|
M |
193 SEM |
1656 |
540 |
GOUJET Amandine |
02:04:48 |
SEF |
|
F |
110 F - 61 SEF |
1057 |
541 |
FAURE Solenne |
02:04:56 |
SEF |
|
F |
111 F - 62 SEF |
1618 |
542 |
BETTINI Frederic |
02:05:14 |
V1M |
|
M |
136 V1M |
1438 |
543 |
CIANCHETTI Matthieu |
02:05:14 |
SEM |
CHASSIEUGYM |
M |
194 SEM |
1821 |
544 |
ABRIAL Julie |
02:05:18 |
SEF |
|
F |
112 F - 63 SEF |
1128 |
545 |
PERNAUDAT Yves |
02:05:24 |
V3M |
|
M |
9 V3M |
1414 |
546 |
LEBRETON Julie |
02:05:26 |
SEF |
|
F |
113 F - 64 SEF |
1757 |
547 |
THOUVEREY Christophe |
02:05:29 |
V1M |
To be 4 |
M |
137 V1M |
1778 |
548 |
GUIGUITANT Audrey |
02:05:29 |
V1F |
|
F |
114 F - 36 V1F |
1779 |
549 |
MODICA Julie |
02:05:30 |
SEF |
|
F |
115 F - 65 SEF |
1314 |
550 |
GReGOIRE Daniel |
02:05:41 |
V2M |
|
M |
71 V2M |
1570 |
551 |
BOULHOL Lionel |
02:05:57 |
V1M |
|
M |
138 V1M |
1371 |
552 |
RODARIE Nicolas |
02:05:58 |
V2M |
ESL Francheville |
M |
72 V2M |
1318 |
553 |
MIGNARD Francois |
02:05:58 |
V2M |
|
M |
73 V2M |
1090 |
554 |
RODARIE Beatrice |
02:05:58 |
V1F |
ESL Francheville |
F |
116 F - 37 V1F |
1319 |
555 |
MIGNARD Claire |
02:05:59 |
SEF |
|
F |
117 F - 66 SEF |
1089 |
556 |
COLOMBAUD Beno |
02:06:06 |
SEM |
|
M |
195 SEM |
1586 |
557 |
COLOMBAUD Therese |
02:06:06 |
SEF |
|
F |
118 F - 67 SEF |
1585 |
558 |
MIGNON Clement |
02:06:23 |
SEM |
|
M |
196 SEM |
1734 |
559 |
BONHOURE Frederic |
02:06:24 |
V3M |
|
M |
10 V3M |
1040 |
560 |
BERGER Floriane |
02:06:31 |
SEF |
Team Monts du Lyonnais |
F |
119 F - 68 SEF |
1233 |
561 |
PREIONI Audrey |
02:06:37 |
V1F |
Aspmr |
F |
120 F - 38 V1F |
1257 |
562 |
ROSAS Herve |
02:06:41 |
V1M |
La Foulee Muroise |
M |
139 V1M |
1146 |
563 |
SOUSI Jean Marc |
02:06:41 |
V1M |
La Foulee Muroise |
M |
140 V1M |
1178 |
564 |
FARRAN Laurent |
02:06:41 |
V2M |
La Foulee Muroise |
M |
74 V2M |
1205 |
565 |
GARGI Isabelle |
02:06:44 |
V2F |
Ozon courir |
F |
121 F - 11 V2F |
1412 |
566 |
LANFRANCHI David |
02:06:47 |
SEM |
|
M |
197 SEM |
1211 |
567 |
LAFORGUE Philippe |
02:06:52 |
V1M |
|
M |
141 V1M |
1743 |
568 |
BERNARD Marianne |
02:06:55 |
V1F |
TRAIL RUNNER FOUNDATION |
F |
122 F - 39 V1F |
1692 |
569 |
GRENIER Stephanie |
02:07:01 |
V1F |
Du Suzon ? la Vareze |
F |
123 F - 40 V1F |
1741 |
570 |
COMPTDAER Delphine |
02:07:14 |
SEF |
|
F |
124 F - 69 SEF |
1064 |
571 |
LEVIEUX Thomas |
02:07:19 |
SEM |
AS BOEHRINGER INGELHEIM |
M |
198 SEM |
1199 |
572 |
QUINTON Julie |
02:07:41 |
SEF |
|
F |
125 F - 70 SEF |
1160 |
573 |
BOINON Christian |
02:07:45 |
V1M |
TEAM DES MONTS 69 |
M |
142 V1M |
1857 |
574 |
GRANZIERA Muriel |
02:07:47 |
V2F |
Club Leo Lagrange VIENNE |
F |
126 F - 12 V2F |
1337 |
575 |
BRAHMI Laurence |
02:07:47 |
V2F |
Club Leo Lagrange VIENNE |
F |
127 F - 13 V2F |
1413 |
576 |
LEBAN Nadia |
02:08:02 |
SEF |
|
F |
128 F - 71 SEF |
1051 |
577 |
VILLARD Raymond |
02:08:05 |
V3M |
|
M |
11 V3M |
1338 |
578 |
GELIN Marine |
02:08:05 |
SEF |
|
F |
129 F - 72 SEF |
1820 |
579 |
ALEXANDRE Lionel |
02:08:07 |
V1M |
ASM RUNNING |
M |
143 V1M |
1702 |
580 |
MURE Corinne |
02:08:11 |
V2F |
|
F |
130 F - 14 V2F |
1399 |
581 |
BAILLARD Adrien |
02:08:19 |
SEM |
|
M |
199 SEM |
1242 |
582 |
DERRIDA Jean Christophe |
02:08:23 |
V2M |
Geocoucous |
M |
75 V2M |
1731 |
583 |
SERRES Marie Helene |
02:08:23 |
V2F |
|
F |
131 F - 15 V2F |
1729 |
584 |
FRENAY Margault |
02:08:29 |
SEF |
|
F |
132 F - 73 SEF |
1830 |
585 |
TOTIER Corinne |
02:08:29 |
V1F |
Coureurs de l?ouest lyonn |
F |
133 F - 41 V1F |
1221 |
586 |
BROYER Severine |
02:08:45 |
V1F |
|
F |
134 F - 42 V1F |
1336 |
587 |
GOMEZ Tomas |
02:08:57 |
SEM |
|
M |
200 SEM |
1650 |
588 |
HORMAN Maxime |
02:09:04 |
SEM |
|
M |
201 SEM |
1152 |
589 |
PEYRARD Loic |
02:09:05 |
SEM |
|
M |
202 SEM |
1252 |
590 |
NESME Philippe |
02:09:08 |
V2M |
|
M |
76 V2M |
1549 |
591 |
BRULE Alexandra |
02:09:11 |
V1F |
Trail Runner Foundation |
F |
135 F - 43 V1F |
1342 |
592 |
ABDELMOUMEN Kalak |
02:09:13 |
V2M |
AFA FEYZIN VENISSIEUX |
M |
77 V2M |
1833 |
593 |
MEYSSELLE Mailys |
02:09:14 |
SEF |
|
F |
136 F - 74 SEF |
1834 |
594 |
GUERY Jean Jacques |
02:09:31 |
V3M |
club leo Lagrange vienne |
M |
12 V3M |
1453 |
595 |
CERVEAUX Anne Marie |
02:09:38 |
V3F |
La Foulee Muroise |
F |
137 F - 1 V3F |
1775 |
596 |
POYET Yves |
02:09:41 |
V2M |
|
M |
78 V2M |
1363 |
597 |
SCHMUNCK Emmanuel |
02:09:52 |
V1M |
|
M |
144 V1M |
1367 |
598 |
FUSIER Catherine |
02:09:55 |
V1F |
COL |
F |
138 F - 44 V1F |
1197 |
599 |
GARCIA Patrice |
02:09:55 |
V1M |
|
M |
145 V1M |
1092 |
600 |
DREUX Virginie |
02:09:59 |
SEF |
La Foulee Muroise |
F |
139 F - 75 SEF |
1471 |
601 |
BROCHE Florian |
02:10:17 |
SEM |
|
M |
203 SEM |
1145 |
602 |
GOTTE David |
02:10:20 |
V2M |
|
M |
79 V2M |
1593 |
603 |
COGEZ Laurent |
02:10:27 |
V2M |
|
M |
80 V2M |
1245 |
604 |
FAURE Corinne |
02:10:27 |
V1F |
|
F |
140 F - 45 V1F |
1742 |
605 |
FAURE Gaelle |
02:11:02 |
V1F |
|
F |
141 F - 46 V1F |
1075 |
606 |
KASSER Claire Sophie |
02:11:13 |
V2F |
|
F |
142 F - 16 V2F |
1611 |
607 |
HERNANDEZ Christophe |
02:11:18 |
V1M |
|
M |
146 V1M |
1036 |
608 |
FERREIRA Victor |
02:11:18 |
V1M |
ABS st galmier |
M |
147 V1M |
1107 |
609 |
ROUSSET Philippe |
02:11:18 |
SEM |
|
M |
204 SEM |
1035 |
610 |
FONTAINE Christian |
02:11:19 |
V3M |
|
M |
13 V3M |
1727 |
611 |
REY Julien |
02:11:28 |
V1M |
|
M |
148 V1M |
1626 |
612 |
POMEON Raphael |
02:11:30 |
SEM |
|
M |
205 SEM |
1754 |
613 |
TALEB Mourad |
02:11:41 |
V2M |
Raids Eurosportifs Brigna |
M |
81 V2M |
1774 |
614 |
CHOSSEGROS Laure |
02:11:57 |
SEF |
|
F |
143 F - 76 SEF |
1578 |
615 |
ROUGET Fanny |
02:11:57 |
SEF |
|
F |
144 F - 77 SEF |
1559 |
616 |
MULATIER Annie |
02:12:34 |
V3F |
|
F |
145 F - 2 V3F |
1041 |
617 |
MURGUES Gerard |
02:12:34 |
V3M |
LES FOULEES DE BEAUREGARD |
M |
14 V3M |
1500 |
618 |
GOUTAGNEUX Florence |
02:12:53 |
V1F |
|
F |
146 F - 47 V1F |
1630 |
619 |
PAILLASSON Bernard |
02:13:07 |
V3M |
|
M |
15 V3M |
1590 |
620 |
FRANCE Mathilde |
02:13:11 |
SEF |
|
F |
147 F - 78 SEF |
1026 |
621 |
FRANCE Fleurine |
02:13:11 |
SEF |
|
F |
148 F - 79 SEF |
1027 |
622 |
MARRATZU Lorraine |
02:13:16 |
JUF |
|
F |
149 F - 3 JUF |
1532 |
623 |
PIEGAY Lionel |
02:13:22 |
SEM |
|
M |
206 SEM |
1866 |
624 |
MELINAND Aurelie |
02:13:25 |
SEF |
Albanais athle |
F |
150 F - 80 SEF |
1649 |
625 |
MELINAND Amandine |
02:13:25 |
SEF |
Club Leo Lagrange VIENNE |
F |
151 F - 81 SEF |
1648 |
626 |
DIEUDONNe Astory |
02:13:29 |
V1M |
|
M |
149 V1M |
1495 |
627 |
BRISSOT Anne |
02:13:36 |
SEF |
Bieres et Saucissons |
F |
152 F - 82 SEF |
1346 |
628 |
BESSON Lydie |
02:13:37 |
SEF |
|
F |
153 F - 83 SEF |
1056 |
629 |
PONCET PAVIOT Nathalie |
02:13:56 |
V1F |
|
F |
154 F - 48 V1F |
1400 |
630 |
MARIE ANGELI Anne |
02:14:03 |
V1F |
|
F |
155 F - 49 V1F |
1840 |
631 |
DI RUSCIO Robert |
02:14:04 |
V2M |
|
M |
82 V2M |
1841 |
632 |
DAVID Francois |
02:14:23 |
V2M |
|
M |
83 V2M |
1321 |
633 |
BURLET Cecile |
02:14:24 |
V1F |
La Foulee Muroise |
F |
156 F - 50 V1F |
1262 |
634 |
FAURE Celine |
02:14:25 |
SEF |
|
F |
157 F - 84 SEF |
1347 |
635 |
BEJARANO PEREZ Pedro |
02:14:25 |
V1M |
Corbas running |
M |
150 V1M |
1323 |
636 |
PONCHON Carole |
02:14:32 |
SEF |
|
F |
158 F - 85 SEF |
1240 |
637 |
TIXIER Laurent |
02:14:41 |
SEM |
|
M |
207 SEM |
1389 |
638 |
GONDAUD Thierry |
02:14:41 |
V2M |
|
M |
84 V2M |
1237 |
639 |
PRIEUR Bruno |
02:14:44 |
V2M |
LYON ULTRA RUN |
M |
85 V2M |
1811 |
640 |
OMARI Luines |
02:16:02 |
V1M |
|
M |
151 V1M |
1601 |
641 |
FALLOU Benedicte |
02:16:17 |
V1F |
|
F |
159 F - 51 V1F |
1690 |
642 |
RAUCH Cyprien |
02:16:20 |
SEM |
|
M |
208 SEM |
1457 |
643 |
GRANDVALLET Camille |
02:16:21 |
SEF |
Team Truite |
F |
160 F - 86 SEF |
1458 |
644 |
GUYOT Cecile |
02:16:31 |
V1F |
CAPBUGEY |
F |
161 F - 52 V1F |
1325 |
645 |
REVEL Thierry |
02:16:40 |
V2M |
|
M |
86 V2M |
1579 |
646 |
MAUREILLE Morgane |
02:16:49 |
SEF |
|
F |
162 F - 87 SEF |
1066 |
647 |
BOUGENAUX Yann |
02:16:50 |
SEM |
|
M |
209 SEM |
1065 |
648 |
DESCHAMPS Pascal |
02:16:58 |
V1M |
|
M |
152 V1M |
1086 |
649 |
CANY Charlotte |
02:17:02 |
SEF |
|
F |
163 F - 88 SEF |
1135 |
650 |
DE SOUSA Michel |
02:17:04 |
V1M |
Corbas running |
M |
153 V1M |
1565 |
651 |
FRANZI Elodie |
02:17:14 |
SEF |
|
F |
164 F - 89 SEF |
1633 |
652 |
SAVOYAT Jean Michel |
02:17:22 |
V3M |
|
M |
16 V3M |
1025 |
653 |
MAGNIN Alyne |
02:17:31 |
V1F |
|
F |
165 F - 53 V1F |
1392 |
654 |
VALADE Carole |
02:17:46 |
V1F |
|
F |
166 F - 54 V1F |
1750 |
655 |
VALADE Fabrice |
02:17:46 |
V1M |
|
M |
154 V1M |
1751 |
656 |
LORIEUX David |
02:17:59 |
V1M |
|
M |
155 V1M |
1305 |
657 |
FOL Romain |
02:18:19 |
SEM |
|
M |
210 SEM |
1132 |
658 |
RAMBEAU Xavier |
02:18:19 |
SEM |
|
M |
211 SEM |
1158 |
659 |
CHAPELAND Cedric |
02:18:21 |
V1M |
|
M |
156 V1M |
1212 |
660 |
NOGUEROL Gilles |
02:18:28 |
V2M |
|
M |
87 V2M |
1118 |
661 |
LEBRUN Marine |
02:18:28 |
V2F |
|
F |
167 F - 17 V2F |
1119 |
662 |
TRAN Gaston |
02:18:53 |
SEM |
|
M |
212 SEM |
1290 |
663 |
LABROSSE Dominique |
02:18:59 |
V2F |
AS IBM |
F |
168 F - 18 V2F |
1739 |
664 |
BLAMEBLE Vincent |
02:19:01 |
SEM |
|
M |
213 SEM |
1278 |
665 |
FARRAN Christine |
02:19:01 |
V2F |
La Foulee Muroise |
F |
169 F - 19 V2F |
1204 |
666 |
MARIE GUILLOT Anne |
02:19:02 |
V2F |
|
F |
170 F - 20 V2F |
1689 |
667 |
GUILLOT Laurent |
02:19:02 |
V2M |
|
M |
88 V2M |
1688 |
668 |
BARRIeRE Claude |
02:19:10 |
V3M |
|
M |
17 V3M |
1362 |
669 |
MATERAT Eric |
02:19:31 |
V2M |
AS IBM |
M |
89 V2M |
1827 |
670 |
VAZ Mickael |
02:19:37 |
SEM |
|
M |
214 SEM |
1798 |
671 |
VILLECOURT Nathalie |
02:19:37 |
V2F |
Ozon courir |
F |
171 F - 21 V2F |
1411 |
672 |
LOPEZ Sabine |
02:19:47 |
V1F |
|
F |
172 F - 55 V1F |
1870 |
673 |
LECOMPTE Anne |
02:19:47 |
V1F |
|
F |
173 F - 56 V1F |
1390 |
674 |
GOY Eva |
02:19:54 |
SEF |
Bieres et Saucissons |
F |
174 F - 90 SEF |
1418 |
675 |
SIMONET Estelle |
02:20:17 |
SEF |
Bieres et Saucissons |
F |
175 F - 91 SEF |
1825 |
676 |
BELAIGUES Xavier |
02:20:21 |
SEM |
|
M |
215 SEM |
1782 |
677 |
PIPON Cindy |
02:20:21 |
SEF |
|
F |
176 F - 92 SEF |
1781 |
678 |
HERMAND Guillaume |
02:20:26 |
V1M |
RAMS |
M |
157 V1M |
1462 |
679 |
MARTIN Marine |
02:20:45 |
SEF |
Cascol athletisme |
F |
177 F - 93 SEF |
1042 |
680 |
DUPRE Annick |
02:20:47 |
V3F |
|
F |
178 F - 3 V3F |
1326 |
681 |
BRUANDET Frederic |
02:20:50 |
V1M |
|
M |
158 V1M |
1566 |
682 |
VERNAY Marielle |
02:20:52 |
SEF |
|
F |
179 F - 94 SEF |
1796 |
683 |
VERNAY Cyril |
02:20:53 |
SEM |
|
M |
216 SEM |
1801 |
684 |
ELIE Frederic |
02:21:24 |
V1M |
|
M |
159 V1M |
1156 |
685 |
ELIE Clemence |
02:21:24 |
V1F |
|
F |
180 F - 57 V1F |
1155 |
686 |
MONEGAT Georgina |
02:21:59 |
V2F |
FFA FEYZIN |
F |
181 F - 22 V2F |
1181 |
687 |
DELTOUR Mireille |
02:22:19 |
V2F |
|
F |
182 F - 23 V2F |
1749 |
688 |
GRANGE Nathalie |
02:22:22 |
V1F |
|
F |
183 F - 58 V1F |
1300 |
689 |
GUILLARME Gilles |
02:22:22 |
V2M |
TTML |
M |
90 V2M |
1718 |
690 |
LABROSSE Frederic |
02:22:31 |
V2M |
AS IBM |
M |
91 V2M |
1737 |
691 |
VALLeE Angelique |
02:22:43 |
SEF |
|
F |
184 F - 95 SEF |
1214 |
692 |
DAMICO Silvia |
02:22:44 |
V1F |
MJC Moplaisir Trail |
F |
185 F - 59 V1F |
1431 |
693 |
RENAUD DUPUY Eva |
02:22:53 |
V1F |
|
F |
186 F - 60 V1F |
1792 |
694 |
NICOLAS Nathalie |
02:22:59 |
V2F |
|
F |
187 F - 24 V2F |
1234 |
695 |
IMBERT Maude |
02:22:59 |
SEF |
|
F |
188 F - 96 SEF |
1280 |
696 |
FARGETTON Julie |
02:23:02 |
SEF |
|
F |
189 F - 97 SEF |
1797 |
697 |
ROSSI Guillaume |
02:23:09 |
SEM |
|
M |
217 SEM |
1659 |
698 |
LACARRAU Caroline |
02:23:48 |
SEF |
|
F |
190 F - 98 SEF |
1351 |
699 |
DECARSIN Sylvia |
02:23:52 |
SEF |
|
F |
191 F - 99 SEF |
1310 |
700 |
GALOIS Morgane |
02:23:53 |
SEF |
|
F |
192 F - 100 SEF |
1275 |
701 |
DESPORTES Virginie |
02:24:02 |
V1F |
|
F |
193 F - 61 V1F |
1353 |
702 |
MOLLE Marion |
02:24:10 |
SEF |
|
F |
194 F - 101 SEF |
1148 |
703 |
GAULTIER Beatrice |
02:24:15 |
V1F |
LES FOULEES DE BEAUREGARD |
F |
195 F - 62 V1F |
1556 |
704 |
QUEDOU Beatrice |
02:24:16 |
SEF |
|
F |
196 F - 102 SEF |
1294 |
705 |
OLLAGNIER Cyrille |
02:24:33 |
SEM |
|
M |
218 SEM |
1818 |
706 |
DUVIVIER Nathalie |
02:24:34 |
SEF |
LKC |
F |
197 F - 103 SEF |
1260 |
707 |
REVOL Nathalie |
02:24:37 |
V2F |
|
F |
198 F - 25 V2F |
1386 |
708 |
BOISSE Sabine |
02:24:51 |
V2F |
|
F |
199 F - 26 V2F |
1686 |
709 |
LEMAR VERRIER Aude |
02:26:10 |
V1F |
|
F |
200 F - 63 V1F |
1381 |
710 |
PAILLET Patrick |
02:26:11 |
V2M |
|
M |
92 V2M |
1376 |
711 |
BONIN Severine |
02:26:14 |
V1F |
|
F |
201 F - 64 V1F |
1117 |
712 |
DUPIN Fabien |
02:26:14 |
V1M |
|
M |
160 V1M |
1442 |
713 |
DUPIN Estelle |
02:26:15 |
V1F |
|
F |
202 F - 65 V1F |
1441 |
714 |
MOUZELER Dominique |
02:26:16 |
V2M |
corps |
M |
93 V2M |
1571 |
715 |
FONTAINE Veronique |
02:27:55 |
V2F |
|
F |
203 F - 27 V2F |
1726 |
716 |
LECONTE Geoffrey |
02:27:56 |
SEM |
|
M |
219 SEM |
1189 |
717 |
GOUSSE Pascale |
02:28:17 |
V2F |
Lezardissiens |
F |
204 F - 28 V2F |
1138 |
718 |
RAUSCHER Philippe |
02:28:17 |
V1M |
Lezardissiens |
M |
161 V1M |
1137 |
719 |
VIALE Laurence |
02:29:29 |
V2F |
|
F |
205 F - 29 V2F |
1693 |
720 |
CHAFFURIN Cecile |
02:29:37 |
SEF |
|
F |
206 F - 104 SEF |
1847 |
721 |
LUX Valerie |
02:29:45 |
SEF |
|
F |
207 F - 105 SEF |
1186 |
722 |
LeCUe Morgan |
02:29:46 |
V1M |
|
M |
162 V1M |
1339 |
723 |
SANGOUARD Jerome |
02:30:28 |
V1M |
Lezardissiens |
M |
163 V1M |
1139 |
724 |
MATHEVON Virginie |
02:30:45 |
SEF |
|
F |
208 F - 106 SEF |
1101 |
725 |
MATHEVON Guillaume |
02:30:46 |
SEM |
|
M |
220 SEM |
1100 |
726 |
MEGE MULLER Elodie |
02:31:45 |
V1F |
|
F |
209 F - 66 V1F |
1682 |
727 |
BARNIER Oceane |
02:32:35 |
SEF |
|
F |
210 F - 107 SEF |
1839 |
728 |
JANODY Andre |
02:33:50 |
V3M |
AS IBM |
M |
18 V3M |
1736 |
729 |
PAGES Cecile |
02:35:01 |
V2F |
Foulees de Beauregard |
F |
211 F - 30 V2F |
1555 |
730 |
VINCENT Eric |
02:35:22 |
V1M |
|
M |
164 V1M |
1020 |
731 |
GOUALCH RAHAULT Virginie |
02:35:32 |
V2F |
|
F |
212 F - 31 V2F |
1073 |
732 |
HESSEMANN Audrey |
02:35:32 |
SEF |
|
F |
213 F - 108 SEF |
1072 |
733 |
DURAND Lucie |
02:35:37 |
ESF |
|
F |
214 F - 3 ESF |
1228 |
734 |
CAREDDA Valerie |
02:35:49 |
V1F |
ASM RUNNING |
F |
215 F - 67 V1F |
1713 |
735 |
LAURE RANQUE Anne |
02:35:50 |
SEF |
ASM RUNNING |
F |
216 F - 109 SEF |
1710 |
736 |
CAYET Nadege |
02:35:50 |
SEF |
ASM RUNNING |
F |
217 F - 110 SEF |
1711 |
737 |
VIGAN Laetitia |
02:35:50 |
SEF |
ASM RUNNING |
F |
218 F - 111 SEF |
1723 |
738 |
MARGERIT Karine |
02:36:34 |
V1F |
|
F |
219 F - 68 V1F |
1747 |
739 |
JENNY Amandine |
02:36:48 |
SEF |
LES FOULEES DE BEAUREGARD |
F |
220 F - 112 SEF |
1356 |
740 |
PETITDIDIER Frederique |
02:37:23 |
V2F |
Club Leo Lagrance VIENNE |
F |
221 F - 32 V2F |
1328 |
741 |
DECOMBE Veronique |
02:39:39 |
V2F |
ALPEX |
F |
222 F - 33 V2F |
1671 |
742 |
MeGE Peggy |
02:40:22 |
V1F |
non |
F |
223 F - 69 V1F |
1184 |
743 |
SUZOR Pierre |
02:41:19 |
V2M |
|
M |
94 V2M |
1109 |
744 |
PELLETIER Charlotte |
02:41:20 |
SEF |
|
F |
224 F - 113 SEF |
1014 |
745 |
ROCHE Nicolas |
02:41:20 |
SEM |
|
M |
221 SEM |
1021 |
746 |
VASLET Aline |
02:41:27 |
V2F |
|
F |
225 F - 34 V2F |
1735 |
747 |
PARISOT Vincent |
02:42:05 |
V1M |
|
M |
165 V1M |
1871 |
748 |
FIGUEIREDO Virginie |
02:42:12 |
SEF |
|
F |
226 F - 114 SEF |
1202 |
749 |
GELAS Louise |
02:43:55 |
SEF |
|
F |
227 F - 115 SEF |
1136 |
750 |
DUBOULOZ Florence |
02:48:57 |
V1F |
|
F |
228 F - 70 V1F |
1183 |
751 |
DRIFFORT BARBIER Norvene |
02:48:57 |
V1F |
|
F |
229 F - 71 V1F |
1182 |
752 |
HAGENBACH Audrey |
02:49:56 |
V1F |
ASM RUNNING |
F |
230 F - 72 V1F |
1720 |
753 |
MAZERON Frederic |
02:50:26 |
V2M |
|
M |
95 V2M |
1865 |
754 |
FIQUET Ingrid |
02:50:27 |
V1F |
Les Foulees de Beauregard |
F |
231 F - 73 V1F |
1263 |
755 |
PIEGAY Audric |
02:50:29 |
SEM |
|
M |
222 SEM |
1375 |
756 |
GAUTIER Raphaelle |
02:50:35 |
SEF |
|
F |
232 F - 116 SEF |
1295 |
757 |
ARCHONTARAS Bruno |
02:59:01 |
V2M |
foulee muroise |
M |
96 V2M |
1288 |
758 |
GALEU Anne |
02:59:09 |
V1F |
La Foulee Muroise |
F |
233 F - 74 V1F |
1269 |
759 |
LAROSE Ghariba |
02:59:09 |
V1F |
LA FOULEE MUROISE |
F |
234 F - 75 V1F |
1512 |
760 |
DUMOUX Veronique |
02:59:09 |
V2F |
La Foulee Muroise |
F |
235 F - 35 V2F |
1331 |
761 |
ROSAS Laetitia |
02:59:33 |
V1F |
La Foulee Muroise |
F |
236 F - 76 V1F |
1147 |
762 |
ARCHONTARAS Anita |
02:59:33 |
V2F |
La Foulee Muroise |
F |
237 F - 36 V2F |
1287 |
763 |
DUMOUX Jacques |
02:59:43 |
V2M |
La Foulee Muroise |
M |
97 V2M |
1330 |