1 |
CAPELL Pau |
12:42:40 |
SEM |
THE NORTH FACE |
M |
|
0 |
2 |
VILLA Pablo |
13:31:37 |
SEM |
WTP / Nike |
M |
|
0 |
3 |
CLEMENTE Cristofer |
13:42:54 |
SEM |
Salomon Iati Spain |
M |
|
0 |
4 |
CHORIER Julien |
14:17:42 |
SEM |
Hoka |
M |
|
0 |
5 |
VAN DER ZON Peter |
14:19:46 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
6 |
FERNANDES Luis |
14:25:01 |
SEM |
Ludens Clube Machico |
M |
|
0 |
7 |
AUSIRO Ernest |
14:40:16 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
8 |
OLIVIER Romain |
14:42:30 |
SEM |
Globe trailer Raidlight |
M |
|
0 |
9 |
SANCHEZ SAEZ Sebas |
14:49:37 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
10 |
VINAGRE Alberto |
14:58:08 |
SEM |
Btr Proteam |
M |
|
0 |
11 |
BERNAD Victor |
15:11:45 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
12 |
SANTANA Dani |
15:42:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
13 |
FERRARI Ugo |
15:42:19 |
SEM |
Pyreneus Trail / Altra En |
M |
|
0 |
14 |
CAUCHON Jean Francois |
15:42:40 |
SEM |
BV Sport, Instinct Trail, |
M |
|
0 |
15 |
MANFREDI NEGRI Luca |
15:43:42 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
16 |
JOHNSON Oli |
15:55:49 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
17 |
ARAUJO Arcadio |
15:58:07 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
18 |
GRAIRI Emir |
16:01:31 |
SEM |
ESTY |
M |
|
0 |
19 |
GAZULLA Cedric |
16:04:05 |
SEM |
terre de running saint et |
M |
|
0 |
20 |
CHAVET Cedric |
16:20:45 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
20 |
MANOLE Ionel Cristian |
16:20:45 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
22 |
LACZAK Magdalena |
16:22:56 |
|
SALOMON SUUNTO POLAND |
F |
1ere F |
0 |
23 |
LEON MEDINA Jose Manuel |
16:25:00 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
24 |
CASANOVAS Ramon |
16:33:35 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
25 |
GERBIN Kaytlyn |
16:35:08 |
SEF |
La Sportiva |
F |
2 F |
0 |
26 |
HALL Damian |
16:37:15 |
|
Inov 8 |
M |
|
0 |
27 |
CHABANNE Vincent |
16:37:29 |
SEM |
FreeTrail Marseille |
M |
|
0 |
28 |
ORTEGA SANTANA Angel |
16:45:05 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
29 |
MARRERO PEREZ Roberto |
16:45:16 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
30 |
SHERPA Sange |
16:50:25 |
SEM |
Team instinct |
M |
|
0 |
31 |
BOUCHEIX Alexandre |
16:53:40 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
32 |
FERRARI Aubin |
16:53:41 |
SEM |
CESNI team trail |
M |
|
0 |
33 |
ROJANO NOVA Jose Antonio |
16:57:14 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
34 |
GOLEA Cedric |
17:00:13 |
SEM |
Endurance Shop 13 / Salom |
M |
|
0 |
35 |
MACIEL Fernanda |
17:03:33 |
SEF |
The North Face / Red Bull |
F |
3 F |
0 |
36 |
GEZELA Mariusz |
17:14:43 |
SEM |
Euforia Biegacza Team |
M |
|
0 |
37 |
LUIS TRUJILLO Ricardo |
17:25:18 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
38 |
CORVO Dani |
17:27:36 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
39 |
WEBB Ry |
17:32:39 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
40 |
GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ Juan Antonio |
17:33:07 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
41 |
MARTINEZ PONS Albert |
17:35:53 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
42 |
DARBYSHIRE Mark |
17:39:22 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
43 |
VAN DEN BOOGAART Monique |
17:57:16 |
SEF |
|
F |
4 F |
0 |
44 |
WERMESCHER Ildiko |
18:07:21 |
|
Hoka One One / Hoka One O |
F |
5 F |
0 |
45 |
FREDIANI Gilles |
18:07:27 |
|
VeSUBIE TRAIL CLUB 06 |
M |
|
0 |
46 |
VOIRIN Loran |
18:20:56 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
47 |
RICHARD Victor |
18:23:26 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
48 |
SOUSA Lucinda |
18:24:14 |
|
Prozis Team Internacional |
F |
6 F |
0 |
49 |
GAILLARD Pascal |
18:25:52 |
|
running club elusate |
M |
|
0 |
50 |
PAV?N PUERTAS Leopoldo |
18:28:01 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
51 |
JEKER David |
18:28:35 |
SEM |
La Clinique du Coureur |
M |
|
0 |
52 |
MANTERO Carlos |
18:32:09 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
53 |
GUERRA PEREZ Cristian |
18:33:20 |
SEM |
C.D. MontaNa Vergara |
M |
|
0 |
54 |
QUINTANA URBANO Jose Ivan |
18:34:02 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
54 |
CABRERA GARC?A Yeray |
18:34:02 |
SEM |
C.D. Arista |
M |
|
0 |
56 |
ARRIBAS Federico |
18:34:48 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
57 |
RANDHOLM Christian |
18:34:53 |
SEM |
Trolla IL |
M |
|
0 |
58 |
KAGERER Corine |
18:34:59 |
|
|
F |
7 F |
0 |
59 |
FRACK Louis |
18:43:12 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
60 |
BORDAS Raul |
18:44:39 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
61 |
AGUILAR BRAVO Juan Diego |
18:45:19 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
62 |
SONOGA Zachary |
18:46:01 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
63 |
MORELLO Yann |
18:48:50 |
SEM |
Team Provence Endurance |
M |
|
0 |
64 |
FRAGUELA Alejandro |
18:49:24 |
|
ARISTA PRO TEAM |
M |
|
0 |
65 |
NAVARRO GARCIA Oliver |
18:56:03 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
66 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ Daniel |
19:01:22 |
|
Club de MontaNa El Jable |
M |
|
0 |
67 |
ALBACETE OCANA Alejandro |
19:11:37 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
68 |
FUCHSLUEGER Jorg |
19:11:44 |
|
BIConcepts Runners |
M |
|
0 |
69 |
TEJEDOR DIAZ Javier |
19:13:29 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
70 |
GRAUGAARD Soren |
19:16:52 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
71 |
JOHANSEN Frode |
19:19:10 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
72 |
RONKAINEN Tomi |
19:19:44 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
73 |
LIIMATAINEN Osmo |
19:19:45 |
SEM |
Samba Trail Running Club |
M |
|
0 |
74 |
FOULQUIE PADILLA Juan Jose |
19:22:51 |
SEM |
CALIMA TRIATLON FUERTEVEN |
M |
|
0 |
75 |
TREMPS Claudia |
19:24:48 |
SEF |
|
F |
8 F |
0 |
76 |
GRIVINS Peteris |
19:24:59 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
77 |
ARCe Patrick |
19:25:14 |
SEM |
Courir ? Beaucaire |
M |
|
0 |
78 |
BARRANCOS Jordi |
19:25:16 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
79 |
SANTANA QUINTANA Felix |
19:26:04 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
80 |
NORTON Howard |
19:30:18 |
|
Adelaide Harriers .Trails |
M |
|
0 |
81 |
ELEZOVIC Erik |
19:30:57 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
82 |
SVELLINGEN Eivind |
19:34:45 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
83 |
BORGES Joao |
19:35:00 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
84 |
RODRIGUEZ SEOANE Raul |
19:36:46 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
85 |
KIENAST Pascal |
19:37:00 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
86 |
PHILLIPS David |
19:37:07 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
87 |
PEREZ SALAZAR Manuel Luis |
19:39:23 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
88 |
PASTOR HORSTMANN Walter |
19:41:46 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
89 |
CCORAHUA Martha |
19:41:53 |
|
|
F |
9 F |
0 |
90 |
HENKEL Tobias |
19:42:32 |
SEM |
SV Motor Konigsee e.V. |
M |
|
0 |
91 |
BULLIDO Leticia |
19:42:54 |
SEF |
AGOTEAM |
F |
10 F |
0 |
92 |
HEATH Janson |
19:43:32 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
93 |
MORENO ALVAREZ Javier |
19:45:33 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
94 |
CAVALCANTE FRAUZINO Fabricio |
19:52:04 |
|
PURA AVENTURA BRASIL / SA |
M |
|
0 |
95 |
ERNE Dominik |
19:54:23 |
SEM |
tibetcafe.ch / Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
95 |
STRAUMANN Alain |
19:54:23 |
|
Cross club la Chaux de Fo |
M |
|
0 |
97 |
MAZZUCCHELLI Bruno |
19:54:45 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
98 |
DE LA NUEZ HERNANDEZ Joaqu |
19:58:30 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
99 |
VILLALBA CUBAS Oliver |
19:58:46 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
100 |
BASALO OCHOA Jose Luis |
20:02:46 |
|
PeNalara / R.S.E.A PeNala |
M |
|
0 |
101 |
PIOVESAN Francesco |
20:04:00 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
102 |
HERNANDEZ BARRERA Manuel |
20:06:06 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
103 |
EHRIN Stefan |
20:08:43 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
104 |
MART?N BETANCOR Guadafret |
20:12:28 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
105 |
OSULLIVAN Paul |
20:16:59 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
106 |
BRANA LOPEZ Juan Manuel |
20:21:41 |
SEM |
FORMA Trail |
M |
|
0 |
107 |
SUAREZ BUSTILLO Jose Maria |
20:22:44 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
108 |
ESCOFIER Yannick |
20:23:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
109 |
GARCIA GUTIERREZ Miguel |
20:29:05 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
110 |
MARTIN CALVO Rafael |
20:30:41 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
111 |
KOZMA Janos |
20:31:41 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
112 |
MALAI Viorica |
20:32:14 |
|
Team Romania |
F |
11 F |
0 |
113 |
GONZALEZ NAVARRO Jose |
20:32:15 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
114 |
CHARLIER Pierre |
20:33:37 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
115 |
CASO GARCIA Eugenio |
20:36:28 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
116 |
DE COLLE Rodolfo |
20:36:29 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
117 |
AMSTAD Florian |
20:38:13 |
|
Team Towersports / specia |
M |
|
0 |
118 |
ALVES Ester |
20:39:53 |
SEF |
SALOMON |
F |
12 F |
0 |
119 |
MARTIN LOPEZ Manuel |
20:41:14 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
120 |
MEYER Stephane |
20:44:22 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
121 |
DOAT Pierre |
20:44:39 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
122 |
MEDEIROS Andre |
20:46:14 |
|
CamelBak Outdoor Sports |
M |
|
0 |
123 |
BANNWARTH Claire |
20:47:00 |
SEF |
|
F |
13 F |
0 |
124 |
ROTGER Sebastian |
20:50:19 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
125 |
BARCIA CARO Jose Luis |
20:50:35 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
126 |
ESCRIBANO RUIZ David |
20:52:35 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
127 |
CABELLO SANCHEZ Pablo Javier |
20:53:22 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
128 |
PRIETO CARMONA Rafael |
20:53:26 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
129 |
ANEVALL Linus |
20:55:36 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
130 |
BENAMATI John |
20:55:50 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
131 |
CHERVYAKOV Alexander |
20:56:05 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
132 |
JEAN Dominique |
20:57:32 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
133 |
MADRIGAL HERNANDEZ Eduardo |
20:57:52 |
SEM |
Racers Legion / Racers Le |
M |
|
0 |
134 |
GONZALEZ CEJAS Victor Manuel |
20:59:24 |
|
TEAM OLD PEAK |
M |
|
0 |
135 |
AVELLANEDA Miguel |
21:08:32 |
|
trotadors d?algaida |
M |
|
0 |
136 |
WULLSCHLEGER Paolo |
21:09:59 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
137 |
GUERRA GIL Diego |
21:11:09 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
138 |
MORENO SANTIAGO Sandra |
21:11:11 |
|
C.D Bichillorunner Canari |
F |
14 F |
0 |
139 |
GUBERT Marco |
21:12:09 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
140 |
FALCON SANCHEZ Marcos |
21:12:59 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
141 |
LEAL Mikel |
21:15:35 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
142 |
GRZELAK Adrian |
21:16:36 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
143 |
RAVELO Samuel |
21:24:41 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
144 |
RAVEL Remi |
21:29:36 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
145 |
FLAMENT Augustin |
21:44:13 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
146 |
PEREZ ECIJA Alejandro |
21:50:53 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
147 |
SVENSSON David |
21:51:00 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
148 |
KETTELER Thomas |
21:51:43 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
149 |
SILVA Federico |
21:51:48 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
150 |
RUESCHENPOEHLER Gerald |
21:52:12 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
151 |
DI SOMMA Roberto |
21:55:09 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
152 |
PRIETO SAIZ Lorenzo |
21:55:32 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
153 |
TREPTOW Cyrill |
21:58:53 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
154 |
PECOUL Olivier |
21:58:54 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
155 |
NIVET Bastien |
22:05:08 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
156 |
COSTABIEI Patrick |
22:06:00 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
157 |
BERNARD Nicolas |
22:07:25 |
SEM |
A.L.Echirolle |
M |
|
0 |
158 |
BARBINI Raffaele |
22:07:40 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
159 |
DIAZ DIAZ Vicente |
22:07:56 |
|
PIOPIOTRAIL TEAM |
M |
|
0 |
159 |
ARENCIBIA VEGA David |
22:07:56 |
|
PIOPIOTRAIL TEAM |
M |
|
0 |
161 |
NIEDZIELSKI Robert |
22:08:34 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
162 |
MARIA Pierre Yves |
22:10:05 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
163 |
ESCUDE MIRALLES Jordi |
22:12:28 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
164 |
SUAREZ SANTANA Carlos |
22:14:00 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
165 |
DIJOKAS Marius |
22:15:04 |
SEM |
No Limits. |
M |
|
0 |
166 |
DUNN Andy |
22:15:06 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
167 |
PLATROZ Eric |
22:15:20 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
168 |
DEL BARRIO CORTES Sergio |
22:15:32 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
169 |
DSANE Neequaye |
22:15:45 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
170 |
KONOSHITA Mitsuji |
22:15:53 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
171 |
PEREZ CABRERA Dailos Jesus |
22:17:49 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
172 |
AMNESKOG Tomas |
22:18:42 |
|
Aktivitus Sports Club |
M |
|
0 |
173 |
KYLMALA Marko |
22:19:55 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
174 |
TEIGEN Morten |
22:20:43 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
175 |
QUINTANA GARCIA Gustavo |
22:21:10 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
176 |
PEREZ RAVELO Carlos Gustavo |
22:21:45 |
SEM |
GALLOTIA |
M |
|
0 |
177 |
CRESPO DIARTE Carlos |
22:21:48 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
178 |
WOJCIECHOWSKI Przemys?aw |
22:23:04 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
179 |
SACLEUX David |
22:25:05 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
180 |
CLAES Filip |
22:27:24 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
181 |
UPMACE GRIVINA Ieva |
22:30:03 |
SEF |
Surikati |
F |
15 F |
0 |
182 |
MARRERO VEGA Pedro J |
22:30:27 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
183 |
DARBY Thomas |
22:31:03 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
183 |
DICKINSON Matthew |
22:31:03 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
185 |
GUAL MONDRAGON Eva |
22:32:44 |
SEF |
|
F |
16 F |
0 |
186 |
PIGOTT Tim |
22:35:49 |
SEM |
HP3 / Barlick Fell Runner |
M |
|
0 |
187 |
PLASENCIA FUENTES Jose Juan |
22:36:41 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
188 |
LOCATELLI Massimo |
22:37:32 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
189 |
QUESADO AGUIAR Francisco Javier |
22:38:18 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
190 |
MULLINS Brian |
22:38:26 |
SEM |
St Finbarrs AC |
M |
|
0 |
191 |
RODRIGUEZ AGUIAR Juan |
22:38:38 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
192 |
DAVIES Stephen |
22:38:48 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
193 |
VEGA MORALES Alberto |
22:41:55 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
194 |
ROYER David |
22:44:01 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
195 |
PAZOS Mikel |
22:44:15 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
196 |
CHRISTIANSEN Claus |
22:47:58 |
|
Compressport / Running Hv |
M |
|
0 |
197 |
ROUSSELAT Sylvain |
22:50:06 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
198 |
WEISSINGER LUSENBERGER Anita |
22:50:08 |
|
|
F |
17 F |
0 |
199 |
QUEIRUGA CALO Jose Ramon (moncho) |
22:51:11 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
200 |
EVANS Jordan |
22:52:50 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
201 |
ACOSTA SANCHEZ Roberto |
22:52:56 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
202 |
BERGEYRE David |
22:53:40 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
203 |
FEIGEL Martin |
22:55:02 |
|
LIFEPARK MAX Ingolstadt |
M |
|
0 |
204 |
AYSOLMAZ Banu |
22:57:03 |
SEF |
|
F |
18 F |
0 |
205 |
FUCHS Roland |
22:57:05 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
206 |
CLAESSON Andreas |
22:57:10 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
207 |
OLSEN Kim |
22:57:17 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
208 |
CAPLLONCH RIGO Juan |
22:57:26 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
209 |
RAMOS QUINTANA Juan Carlos |
22:57:52 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
210 |
CORRALES DE LA HAZA Fernando |
22:59:07 |
|
NUS TRAILRUNNING |
M |
|
0 |
211 |
DAVIES David |
22:59:44 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
212 |
MARC Michael |
23:01:00 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
213 |
VIDAL Manuel |
23:01:05 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
214 |
LICHOTA Tomasz |
23:01:48 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
215 |
VALLEE Marc |
23:02:54 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
216 |
EKMANNIAN Franck |
23:03:19 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
217 |
REIS Luis Alberto |
23:04:48 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
218 |
VIEIRA Fabio |
23:06:17 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
219 |
SMERECIUC Paul |
23:06:29 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
220 |
NOTTEBOHM Christian |
23:08:09 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
221 |
BONJEAN Cyril |
23:10:33 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
222 |
GERYK Jaromir |
23:10:34 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
223 |
PELLOUX Christian |
23:10:58 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
224 |
AGUIAR LOPEZ Juan Miguel |
23:11:00 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
224 |
HERNANDEZ MORALES Angel Manuel |
23:11:00 |
SEM |
GALLOTIA |
M |
|
0 |
226 |
FIEDLER Steffen |
23:13:19 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
227 |
SKILLBORG Robert |
23:14:31 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
228 |
HERNANDEZ AWAD Ivan |
23:16:04 |
SEM |
ActivaT |
M |
|
0 |
229 |
GORDILLO SILVA Cayetano |
23:17:52 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
230 |
VISKARI Jouni |
23:18:50 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
231 |
NAZAROVA Mariya |
23:24:47 |
SEF |
|
F |
19 F |
0 |
232 |
RUBIAL SAIZ Jesus Angel |
23:25:11 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
233 |
GUEDES SUAREZ Sergio |
23:27:51 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
234 |
WACKENHEIM Julien |
23:28:25 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
235 |
MARAFFI Samuel |
23:28:30 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
236 |
LLORDeS VALERO Joan |
23:31:54 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
237 |
THIRY Jerome |
23:34:31 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
238 |
NUEZ CRUZ Antonio |
23:34:34 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
239 |
HUBERT Florent |
23:35:12 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
240 |
SCHNEEKLOTH Martin |
23:35:13 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
241 |
JONES Nicholas |
23:35:21 |
|
Buxton AC |
M |
|
0 |
242 |
VIENS Frederick |
23:36:26 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
243 |
BOUYSSIERE Yohan |
23:38:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
244 |
TIAINEN Samuli |
23:40:34 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
245 |
GRUETERICH Daniel |
23:41:02 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
246 |
FALCON CASTELLANO Eduardo |
23:41:53 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
247 |
CALVO MARTINEZ Francisco Antonio |
23:41:54 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
248 |
GONZALEZ LEON Jose Manuel |
23:43:10 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
249 |
ANGHEL Costica |
23:43:42 |
|
Ro Club Maraton |
M |
|
0 |
250 |
JIMENEZ SEVILLA Victor |
23:44:58 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
251 |
KROES Gerben |
23:46:48 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
252 |
CONSTANTIN Ana Cristina |
23:49:09 |
SEF |
|
F |
20 F |
0 |
253 |
LEHTONEN Juha |
23:51:20 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
254 |
SILGALS Kalvis |
23:52:44 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
255 |
BONET RIGO Maria Antonia |
23:53:44 |
SEF |
|
F |
21 F |
0 |
256 |
CRUZ MART?NEZ Mauricio |
23:54:36 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
257 |
GARCIA MORENO Miguel Angel |
23:54:42 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
258 |
WITTEK Thomas |
23:57:27 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
259 |
SISTERMANNS Elmar |
23:57:50 |
|
LG Morfelden Walldorf |
M |
|
0 |
260 |
GARCIA Laurent |
23:58:35 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
261 |
LECOMTE Fabrice |
24h 00' 43 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
262 |
GAW?SKI Maciej |
24h 04' 34 |
|
KW Krak?w |
M |
|
0 |
263 |
FISCHER Frank |
24h 04' 36 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
264 |
MONTESDEOCA VEGA Sergio |
24h 08' 46 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
264 |
MONTESDEOCA GUEDES Armide |
24h 08' 46 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
266 |
NEDLAND Magnar |
24h 09' 03 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
267 |
TOUSCH Christine |
24h 09' 15 |
|
|
F |
22 F |
0 |
268 |
ARCHIMBAUD Pierre Louis |
24h 09' 57 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
269 |
ZULAWINSKI Jakub |
24h 10' 18 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
270 |
KERKOULAS Spyridon |
24h 10' 26 |
|
Dynafit Greece / Marathon |
M |
|
0 |
271 |
ABAD MARTINEZ Ricardo |
24h 12' 01 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
272 |
STEENS Luc |
24h 13' 35 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
273 |
LETESSIER Philippe |
24h 13' 36 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
274 |
GONZALEZ Matias |
24h 14' 13 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
275 |
WEGIEL Bogdan |
24h 14' 34 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
276 |
CALLEWAERT Alexis |
24h 14' 58 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
277 |
NIELSEN Erik Waage |
24h 16' 02 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
278 |
CARMO Luis |
24h 23' 42 |
|
manguinhas / luisito mang |
M |
|
0 |
279 |
STRAUME Thomas |
24h 27' 57 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
280 |
CHRISTOL Jean Emmanuel |
24h 29' 07 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
281 |
GRIEGER Katrin |
24h 29' 27 |
|
|
F |
23 F |
0 |
281 |
GRIEGER Matthias |
24h 29' 27 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
283 |
STEWART Iain |
24h 32' 49 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
284 |
SUTCLIFFE Andrew |
24h 34' 41 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
285 |
BOISTE Alexandre |
24h 35' 44 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
286 |
PENAS Pepe |
24h 35' 51 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
287 |
MARTEL RODRIGUEZ Roberto |
24h 38' 06 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
288 |
PINON Jean Francois |
24h 38' 31 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
288 |
PINON Jean Francois |
24h 38' 31 |
SEM |
Team Pentu |
M |
|
0 |
288 |
RAMOUSSIN Thomas |
24h 38' 31 |
SEM |
TEAM PENTU / AVOC |
M |
|
0 |
291 |
GUETROT Florent |
24h 39' 50 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
292 |
K?LLSTRoM Fredrik |
24h 39' 53 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
293 |
PETERS Mirko |
24h 41' 03 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
294 |
RENWICK Sam |
24h 43' 53 |
SEM |
Elvet Striders |
M |
|
0 |
294 |
LONEY Kim |
24h 43' 53 |
SEF |
|
F |
24 F |
0 |
296 |
CROUSE Monika |
24h 46' 22 |
|
|
F |
25 F |
0 |
297 |
JAEGER Torben |
24h 46' 23 |
SEM |
Compressport |
M |
|
0 |
298 |
D AGOSTINI Nico |
24h 51' 04 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
299 |
DELBONO Fabio |
24h 55' 48 |
SEM |
Atletica Franciacorta |
M |
|
0 |
300 |
TARAVILLO MARTIN Baldomero |
24h 57' 27 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
301 |
TALLIA Chiara |
24h 57' 41 |
|
|
F |
26 F |
0 |
302 |
CHOPIN Julien |
24h 58' 32 |
|
KANAKY |
M |
|
0 |
303 |
MOYA CANO Jose Miguel |
24h 59' 38 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
304 |
VAN EKRIS John |
24h 59' 46 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
305 |
RAUTIO Antti |
25h 02' 17 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
306 |
RODRIGUEZ TRIANA Julio |
25h 03' 24 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
307 |
CASTILLO CARRASCAL Paco |
25h 05' 48 |
|
PALLEJA |
M |
|
0 |
308 |
HAUSER RUCKLI Cornelia |
25h 07' 01 |
|
|
F |
27 F |
0 |
309 |
FAGAN Lorcan |
25h 08' 02 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
310 |
ESTEVEZ MORENO Santiago |
25h 10' 10 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
311 |
LAURENTIU Georgescu |
25h 14' 43 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
312 |
DALLYWATER Christopher Paul |
25h 15' 09 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
313 |
MARTINEZ PEREZ Jose Luis |
25h 20' 14 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
314 |
DE GUIO Benoit |
25h 20' 44 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
315 |
GARCIA DEL CASTILLO Nacho |
25h 21' 29 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
316 |
MORALES MEDINA Francisco Ramon |
25h 21' 37 |
SEM |
MAP TRAIL ESPACIOSALUD |
M |
|
0 |
317 |
BERZINS Gints |
25h 23' 37 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
318 |
CAPOTA Marius |
25h 25' 11 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
319 |
RAJTAR Zbigniew |
25h 27' 47 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
320 |
HAUKOHL Per Odin |
25h 28' 17 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
321 |
LER? ?yvind |
25h 28' 21 |
|
Bergen L?peklubb |
M |
|
0 |
322 |
MARFIL JIMeNEZ Roberto |
25h 28' 27 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
323 |
GONZALEZ GOMEZ Javier |
25h 29' 00 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
324 |
COELLO DE LA PLAZA Jose Enrique |
25h 29' 01 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
325 |
LANDRESSE Christian |
25h 29' 09 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
326 |
BONNEAU Nicolas |
25h 29' 47 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
327 |
ROUSSEAUX Guillaume |
25h 29' 53 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
328 |
KLARIS JENSEN Rasmus |
25h 30' 12 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
329 |
PLOCIENNICZAK Jakub |
25h 32' 00 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
329 |
SLEZIAK Tomek |
25h 32' 00 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
331 |
ROMERO Jose Humberto |
25h 32' 26 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
331 |
ROMERO Jose Humberto |
25h 32' 26 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
331 |
ROMERO Jose Humberto |
25h 32' 26 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
334 |
PHILIPOT Julien |
25h 33' 09 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
335 |
KOTAI Victor |
25h 35' 26 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
336 |
SUAREZ NUEZ Alejandro |
25h 36' 25 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
337 |
DAVID Ludovic |
25h 40' 10 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
338 |
MARCONI Luca |
25h 42' 31 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
338 |
BEHRENS Thomas |
25h 42' 31 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
340 |
WILSON Paul |
25h 43' 28 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
341 |
POLYKANDRIOTIS Nikolaos |
25h 44' 43 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
341 |
MEMOS Apostolos |
25h 44' 43 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
343 |
GONZALEZ CASTELLANO Raul |
25h 47' 31 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
344 |
CARDOSO Germano |
25h 51' 05 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
345 |
DOMINGUEZ Jorge Acenk |
25h 52' 14 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
346 |
KUSZTELAK Jacek |
25h 53' 26 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
347 |
DUPUY Charles Antoine |
25h 55' 03 |
SEM |
Esprit Trail Anjou |
M |
|
0 |
348 |
WALKER Edward |
25h 55' 09 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
348 |
FOUBERT Jean Marie |
25h 55' 09 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
350 |
JEAN Michele |
25h 57' 52 |
|
|
F |
28 F |
0 |
351 |
DZIURKA Rafal |
25h 58' 19 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
352 |
BAIGER Peter |
25h 59' 24 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
353 |
FREYNHOFER Bettina |
25h 59' 25 |
|
|
F |
29 F |
0 |
354 |
PAPROCKI Krzysztof |
26h 04' 29 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
355 |
RUIZ ARAG?N Miguel |
26h 04' 36 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
356 |
MOURA Jemp |
26h 04' 39 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
357 |
FRANCO Antonio |
26h 04' 55 |
|
Os Finos |
M |
|
0 |
358 |
ED?Y Odd |
26h 05' 55 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
359 |
QUINTERO SACRAMENTO Felix |
26h 06' 39 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
359 |
RAMOS Humberto |
26h 06' 39 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
361 |
CASTRO Jan |
26h 08' 30 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
362 |
ALBRECHT Adrien |
26h 08' 34 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
363 |
WAINWRIGHT Francis |
26h 08' 49 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
364 |
BERNEY Joe |
26h 08' 53 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
364 |
ATKINSON Mark |
26h 08' 53 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
366 |
REYNOLDS Thomas |
26h 08' 54 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
367 |
VAN DER HEIJDEN Peter |
26h 13' 47 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
368 |
PLATTS Steven |
26h 14' 21 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
369 |
YANEZ RAM?REZ Jose Manuel |
26h 14' 47 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
370 |
BENVENUTI Vittorio |
26h 16' 37 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
371 |
KUHN Nicolas |
26h 17' 16 |
|
AER ERSTEIN |
M |
|
0 |
372 |
VERES Szilard |
26h 18' 25 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
373 |
LOPEZ JIMENEZ Jose |
26h 18' 30 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
374 |
DENIS Christine |
26h 20' 47 |
|
|
F |
30 F |
0 |
375 |
HAUMANN Eric |
26h 20' 59 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
376 |
TUREK Michal |
26h 21' 11 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
377 |
CIRBIAN Jesus |
26h 21' 24 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
378 |
POHJALA Mikko |
26h 21' 25 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
379 |
MAJADA RIBA Miquel |
26h 23' 24 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
379 |
FIGUEROA LAGO Jose Antonio |
26h 23' 24 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
381 |
PRZEMYSLAW Chudy |
26h 23' 28 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
382 |
GAULD Jodie May |
26h 26' 43 |
SEF |
St Austell Running Club |
F |
31 F |
0 |
383 |
VENTURA CASTELLS Joan |
26h 28' 16 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
384 |
LI Tiejun |
26h 32' 51 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
385 |
MORISSEAU Florence |
26h 33' 12 |
|
|
F |
32 F |
0 |
386 |
LOYEN Marc |
26h 33' 17 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
387 |
TORRES MENDOZA Juan Angel |
26h 33' 29 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
388 |
TIBALDI Christian |
26h 33' 45 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
389 |
GARCIA MEDINA Cristo |
26h 35' 01 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
389 |
MARTIN MORALES Tenesor |
26h 35' 01 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
389 |
ROSQUETE IZQUIERDO Marcos |
26h 35' 01 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
392 |
FOUREZ Pascal |
26h 35' 40 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
393 |
DELPIERRE Jean Luc |
26h 35' 44 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
394 |
SOURDON Guillaume |
26h 37' 00 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
395 |
RYCHCIK ZYGAD?O Edyta |
26h 38' 00 |
|
|
F |
33 F |
0 |
396 |
WASSEF Jerome |
26h 38' 01 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
397 |
FARRE Julien |
26h 40' 07 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
397 |
FARRE Julien |
26h 40' 07 |
|
Esprit Trail Angers / Esp |
M |
|
0 |
399 |
PEREZ PASTOR Joan |
26h 41' 12 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
400 |
ALVAREZ ROMERO Diana |
26h 42' 03 |
SEF |
|
F |
34 F |
0 |
400 |
MARTINEZ TORCAL Marco Antonio |
26h 42' 03 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
402 |
FRANCO ESPINO Israel |
26h 42' 49 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
403 |
CASCARINO Paul |
26h 43' 06 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
403 |
JUNG Stephane |
26h 43' 06 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
405 |
CHAVES Aprigio |
26h 46' 26 |
SEM |
ChavesRunning Team |
M |
|
0 |
406 |
OWEN Timothy |
26h 48' 03 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
407 |
SOTTAS Ludovic |
26h 50' 38 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
408 |
PECORARO Giorgia |
26h 52' 00 |
SEF |
|
F |
35 F |
0 |
409 |
PeREZ LOSADA Carlos |
26h 54' 11 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
410 |
JI Hae Woon |
26h 55' 31 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
411 |
JENNINGS Ralph |
26h 55' 37 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
412 |
JEON Seongha |
26h 55' 47 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
413 |
BONIZZI Corrado |
26h 55' 56 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
413 |
RIDOLFI Mario |
26h 55' 56 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
415 |
TODOR Bogdan Raul |
26h 55' 57 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
416 |
ARNAUTU Valeriu |
26h 56' 08 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
417 |
HALGAS Pawel |
26h 56' 13 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
418 |
V?LIPIRTTI Vesa |
26h 56' 43 |
|
Northern Trail Runners |
M |
|
0 |
419 |
PINOT Francois Xavier |
26h 57' 02 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
420 |
KNOCKAERT Vincent |
26h 58' 47 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
421 |
GERASIMENKO Evgeniy |
27h 04' 58 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
421 |
GONZALEZ JIMENEZ Julio |
27h 04' 58 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
423 |
GONZALEZ SANCHEZ Jonas |
27h 07' 17 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
424 |
LUNDGREN Tobias |
27h 15' 31 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
425 |
DUARTE Ana Lucia |
27h 16' 25 |
|
Arrabida |
F |
36 F |
0 |
426 |
DOMINGUEZ Elena |
27h 18' 02 |
|
C. O. Vianense Trail / C. |
F |
37 F |
0 |
427 |
PISCHIUTTA Paolo |
27h 19' 04 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
428 |
BIASETTI Gabriele |
27h 19' 05 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
429 |
ODER Pascal |
27h 21' 20 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
430 |
PIGNOCCHINO Rossano |
27h 23' 07 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
430 |
PAPI Luca |
27h 23' 07 |
SEM |
WAA Team |
M |
|
0 |
432 |
THIeBAULT Boris |
27h 28' 08 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
433 |
KOHLHUND Andreas |
27h 28' 57 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
434 |
HEATHCOTE Robin |
27h 34' 10 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
434 |
AGNEW Darren |
27h 34' 10 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
436 |
BENNASAR KRAUSCH Miguel Pascual |
27h 35' 38 |
|
Club Triatl? Portocolom |
M |
|
0 |
437 |
AFONSO FRANCO Fernando Manuel |
27h 35' 51 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
438 |
CANTERLA FERNANDEZ Jorge |
27h 35' 58 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
439 |
NIETO Francisco |
27h 38' 47 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
440 |
GONZALEZ PADR?N Jose Alexander |
27h 39' 38 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
441 |
GARCIA Alexis |
27h 43' 59 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
442 |
MARTINEZ Gonzalo |
27h 45' 14 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
443 |
NOBLET Sebastien |
27h 46' 34 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
444 |
TORO ALARZA Alejandro |
27h 51' 42 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
445 |
RODRIGUEZ PARREIRA Jose Felipe |
27h 51' 49 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
446 |
REY PERALES Santos |
27h 53' 00 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
446 |
GARC?A MERINO Fernando |
27h 53' 00 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
448 |
TEYSSEDRE Marie |
27h 53' 44 |
SEF |
|
F |
38 F |
0 |
449 |
BEAUBIER Benoit |
27h 53' 45 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
450 |
POLINGER Greg |
27h 53' 53 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
451 |
GITTINGER Roland |
27h 54' 19 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
452 |
DOMINGUEZ SANTIAGO Roberto |
27h 54' 56 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
453 |
KUKKONEN Jukka |
27h 58' 29 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
454 |
CUGY Finetto Albino |
28h 02' 47 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
455 |
ZANOTTI Alessandro |
28h 02' 48 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
456 |
MARTIN LUJAN Pedro |
28h 03' 16 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
457 |
TORTOSA Bruno |
28h 10' 26 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
458 |
ROSALES GONZALEZ An?bal Fernando |
28h 10' 58 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
459 |
GUZMAN HERNANDEZ Francisco |
28h 14' 28 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
460 |
LOPEZ Renaud |
28h 15' 31 |
SEM |
Team Sheep |
M |
|
0 |
461 |
PELHATE Alain |
28h 17' 12 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
462 |
LUCIANO Carlos Eduardo |
28h 18' 06 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
463 |
FRANCHY Acaymo |
28h 21' 12 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
464 |
SANCHEZ BRITO Elisa |
28h 22' 05 |
SEF |
|
F |
39 F |
0 |
465 |
LIPNICZKY Attila |
28h 27' 17 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
466 |
STANGNES Eirik |
28h 27' 51 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
467 |
PARRA MORAN Miguel Angel |
28h 34' 10 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
468 |
PEREZ GUERRA Carmen |
28h 34' 19 |
SEF |
Deportivo Pandicornios |
F |
40 F |
0 |
469 |
LACZKO Istvan |
28h 34' 35 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
470 |
CALLISARDI Giancarlo |
28h 34' 36 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
471 |
RAMOS Mario Wilbert |
28h 34' 38 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
472 |
BERNT Franz |
28h 38' 05 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
473 |
AROSEMENA Luis |
28h 38' 40 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
474 |
VARGA Laszlo |
28h 39' 42 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
475 |
AGUIAR Roman |
28h 40' 54 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
476 |
SLEZIAK Maciej |
28h 43' 14 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
477 |
SCHOENEGGER Wolfgang |
28h 48' 44 |
|
This1AdventureTeam / This |
M |
|
0 |
478 |
RENAUD Frederic |
28h 50' 18 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
479 |
TERVO Jaana Katariina |
28h 51' 50 |
|
|
F |
41 F |
0 |
480 |
AGULTO Arlene Emmanuelle |
28h 53' 34 |
SEF |
|
F |
42 F |
0 |
481 |
AYHAN Cem |
28h 54' 04 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
482 |
WIESLANDER Johan |
28h 54' 25 |
|
Efflon Adventure Team |
M |
|
0 |
482 |
TYNI Niklas |
28h 54' 25 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
484 |
CERVERA Daniel |
28h 54' 26 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
485 |
MARGAS Grzegorz |
28h 55' 25 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
486 |
BOURRIE Sebastien |
28h 55' 56 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
487 |
GUYONNEAU Michael |
28h 59' 56 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
488 |
SHARMA Neeraj |
29h 15' 58 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
489 |
RYMANOVA Dina |
29h 22' 57 |
SEF |
|
F |
43 F |
0 |
490 |
KRAJCAR Zelko |
29h 22' 58 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
491 |
PUT Willem |
29h 23' 01 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
492 |
FALCON SANCHEZ Segundo Jose |
29h 23' 02 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
493 |
REVENTUN Carlos |
29h 23' 05 |
SEM |
Furtivo Trail |
M |
|
0 |
494 |
SORRIGUETA PULIDO Nacho |
29h 23' 07 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
495 |
DE PRIL Jorn |
29h 23' 11 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
496 |
SCHUBERT Sebastian |
29h 23' 28 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
497 |
EDVARDSEN Randi |
29h 23' 38 |
|
|
F |
44 F |
0 |
498 |
OJEDA Maigua |
29h 23' 39 |
SEF |
|
F |
45 F |
0 |
499 |
FABREGUE Fabien |
29h 23' 41 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
500 |
LORIDAN Boris |
29h 23' 42 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
500 |
KEUNG Yin Kei |
29h 23' 42 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
502 |
NUZZI Pier Francesco |
29h 23' 45 |
|
TC PARIOLI |
M |
|
0 |
503 |
BENZI Marta |
29h 23' 47 |
|
|
F |
46 F |
0 |
504 |
YASUI Kazuma |
29h 23' 48 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
505 |
LONGO Franco |
29h 23' 50 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
506 |
ROUSSEAU Nicolas |
29h 23' 51 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
507 |
SERVANT Sylvain |
29h 23' 59 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
508 |
GIMFERRER CASANOVAS Roman |
29h 24' 02 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
509 |
BLANCO CASTELLS Francisco Javier |
29h 24' 05 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
510 |
CASO SENAL Montse |
29h 24' 07 |
|
|
F |
47 F |
0 |
511 |
QUINTANA GARCIA Ruiman |
29h 24' 11 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
511 |
CARBONELL ALBERT? Maria Dels Reis |
29h 24' 11 |
|
|
F |
48 F |
0 |
513 |
PARK Ju Hong |
29h 24' 40 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
514 |
TOMLINSON Max |
29h 25' 11 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
515 |
GONZALEZ RAMIREZ Javier |
29h 26' 20 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
515 |
GONZALEZ CLEMENTE Jorge |
29h 26' 20 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
517 |
STEPHAN Aurelie |
29h 27' 16 |
SEF |
|
F |
49 F |
0 |
518 |
REYES JIMeNEZ BArbara |
29h 28' 04 |
|
|
F |
50 F |
0 |
519 |
BERNARD Xavier |
29h 29' 05 |
|
AC PAREMPUYRE |
M |
|
0 |
520 |
MOYA Julian |
29h 30' 13 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
521 |
BELLO GARCIA Pedro Manuel |
29h 34' 29 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
522 |
LEON MENDEZ Juan Antonio |
29h 35' 13 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
523 |
PRESS Sandra |
29h 36' 05 |
|
|
F |
51 F |
0 |
524 |
MICKLEY Thomas |
29h 38' 17 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
525 |
BENITEZ DIAZ Abraham |
29h 40' 56 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
526 |
DISPA Wout |
29h 41' 04 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
527 |
BAGGIO Enzo |
29h 46' 49 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
528 |
ABDERRAHMANN Ahmed |
29h 56' 37 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
528 |
GAGNIERE Pierre |
29h 56' 37 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |